Meet Name: Oak Park at Simi Valley
Meet Date: 2015-03-18
Meet Location: Simi Valley HS - Simi Valley,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Terry Hearst and Royal Results!

                      Simi Valley VS Oak Park - 3/18/2015                      
                                Simi Valley HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      54.04  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      47.02  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Park HS  'A'                                      54.72  
 -- Simi Valley  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      47.26  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                      48.27  
 
Event 5  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      49.34  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                      49.75  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.99  
 -- Oak Park HS  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosellini, Olivia         12 Simi Valley            5:35.44  
  2 Mulay, Molly              11 Simi Valley            5:37.10  
  3 Sucich, Amber             12 Simi Valley            5:37.36  
  4 Ruiz, Sarah               12 Simi Valley            5:44.08  
  5 Tetef, Samantha           12 Simi Valley            5:45.97  
  6 Ehlers, Jennifer          12 Simi Valley            5:46.20  
  7 Miller, Brooklyn          12 Oak Park               6:09.19  
  8 Nawroth, Allison          12 Simi Valley            6:09.36  
  9 Ehlers, Nicole            12 Simi Valley            6:15.53  
 10 Lamsus, Karina            10 Simi Valley            6:25.59  
 11 Torigian, Christina       12 Oak Park               6:26.84  
 12 Chang, Hannah             11 Simi Valley            6:27.70  
 13 Watts, Samantha           10 Simi Valley            6:29.64  
 14 Masatani, Catherine       10 Simi Valley            6:29.75  
 15 West, Jessica              9 Simi Valley            6:34.51  
 16 Kaplan, Delaney           10 Simi Valley            6:36.12  
 17 Kim, Diane                10 Oak Park               6:41.24  
 18 Lugo, Summer              11 Simi Valley            6:54.18  
 19 Lloyd, Kailey              9 Simi Valley            7:25.70  
 20 Beach, Emily               9 Simi Valley            7:31.31  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foreman, Jon              11 Simi Valley            4:52.04  
  2 Aloma, Zach               11 Simi Valley            4:54.64  
  3 Tetef, Tyler              12 Simi Valley            4:57.32  
  4 Mamigonian, Michael       12 Simi Valley            4:57.40  
  5 Gardhouse, Nicholas       10 Simi Valley            5:16.68  
  6 Calce, Joe                11 Oak Park               5:18.55  
  7 Riggs, Robert              9 Simi Valley            5:18.87  
  8 Chang, Andrew              9 Simi Valley            5:22.75  
  9 Loredo, Jeffrey            9 Simi Valley            5:27.01  
 10 Crosby, Nicholas          12 Simi Valley            5:47.75  
 11 Castrejon, Natan           9 Simi Valley            5:50.99  
 12 Wolter, Robin             11 Oak Park               6:12.11  
 13 Tesoro, Nicholas          11 Oak Park               6:33.49  
 14 Khakhlov, Ivan            10 Oak Park               6:33.57  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Ashley            9 Simi Valley            6:02.30  
  2 Neumann, Heather          10 Simi Valley            6:11.50  
  3 Walsh, Taylor             10 Simi Valley            6:12.55  
  4 Khamis, Mona               9 Simi Valley            6:14.49  
  5 Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta     9 Simi Valley            6:20.76  
  6 Wing, Megan               10 Oak Park               6:38.93  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desai, Harshil            10 Oak Park               4:54.10  
  2 Teasdale, Andrew           9 Simi Valley            4:56.13  
  3 Jimenez, Mario            10 Simi Valley            5:02.67  
  4 Green, Parker             10 Oak Park               5:06.08  
  5 Gulino, Salvatore          9 Simi Valley            5:07.94  
  6 Diaz, Joshua              10 Simi Valley            5:14.99  
  7 Gilbert, Austin           10 Oak Park               5:15.00  
  8 Truitt, Kevin              9 Simi Valley            5:21.94  
  9 Hamza, Ahmed               9 Simi Valley            5:26.51  
 10 Ye, Peter                 09 Oak Park               5:31.92  
 11 Asher, Michael            10 Oak Park               5:37.83  
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barajas, Samantha         10 Simi Valley            5:11.53  
  2 Blackwell, Brittany       11 Oak Park               5:19.98  
  3 Riggs, Sarah              12 Simi Valley            5:24.53  
  4 Winkler, Sarah            10 Simi Valley            5:25.97  
  5 Marshall, Amy             10 Simi Valley            5:37.34  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Jaelen           12 Simi Valley            4:35.99  
  2 Moncada, Christian        11 Simi Valley            4:38.42  
  3 Baxter, Wyatt             11 Simi Valley            4:40.55  
  4 Rietveld, Brett           12 Simi Valley            4:44.72  
  5 Abbinanti, Nick           10 Simi Valley            4:45.27  
  6 Whealen, Jake             11 Oak Park               4:48.97  
  7 Bear, Zachary             12 Oak Park               5:03.76  
  8 Whiteley, James           12 Oak Park               5:08.91  
  9 Harris, Ryan              12 Oak Park               5:15.99  
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tapia, Erika              12 Simi Valley              19.51   1.9 
  2 Apar, Lily                11 Oak Park                 19.84   1.9 
  3 Wright, Emily              9 Simi Valley              21.53   1.9 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Elizabeth            10 Oak Park                 18.68   2.0 
  2 Jones, Cassidy            10 Simi Valley              20.11   2.0 
  3 Yim, Jackie               10 Simi Valley              20.14   2.0 
  4 Megowan, Amy              10 Simi Valley              21.75   2.0 
  5 Mullalli, Alice            9 Simi Valley              22.20   2.0 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harris, Jessica           10 Oak Park                 17.73   1.8 
  2 Cox, Brittany             12 Simi Valley              18.28   1.8 
  3 Zeolla, Jianna            12 Oak Park                 18.42   1.8 
  4 Hart, Kimberly            12 Simi Valley              18.59   1.8 
  5 Labnow, Melissa           11 Oak Park                 18.65   1.8 
  6 Chandler, Chloe           12 Simi Valley              18.84   1.8 
  7 Tucker, Emily             11 Oak Park                 19.99   1.8 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lodter, Brandon           12 Simi Valley              16.82   1.8 
  2 Solivio, Caleb            11 Simi Valley              17.20   1.8 
  3 De La Cruz, Marco         11 Simi Valley              18.03   1.8 
  4 Yuvaraj, Raj              11 Simi Valley              18.19   1.8 
  5 Soliman, Adam              9 Simi Valley              21.50   1.8 
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake               9 Simi Valley              18.36   2.1 
  2 Nguyen, Trystan           10 Oak Park                 18.89   2.1 
  3 Holloman, Austin          10 Simi Valley              19.72   2.1 
  4 Abbey, Chris              10 Simi Valley              19.80   2.1 
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Billing, Alexander        12 Simi Valley              14.14   2.3 
  2 Chirigotis, Logan         12 Simi Valley              15.96   2.3 
  3 Trower, Sam               12 Oak Park                 16.17   2.3 
  4 Capotosto, Christopher    11 Simi Valley              16.50   2.3 
  5 Ponce, Jonathan            9 Simi Valley              17.56   2.3 
  6 Moss, Richard             11 Simi Valley              18.15   2.3 
  7 Bender, Kevin             12 Oak Park                 18.37   2.3 
  8 Jessop, Jeffrey           11 Simi Valley              24.00   2.3 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Emily              9 Simi Valley              75.45  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazalde, Manny            12 Simi Valley              57.54  
  2 Phan, Justin              11 Simi Valley              59.83  
  3 Lima, Dean                12 Simi Valley              61.77  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sato, Yui                 09 Oak Park                 71.88  
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eberle, Adam              10 Simi Valley              57.01  
  2 Garfinkel, Noah           10 Oak Park                 59.49  
  3 Abbey, Chris              10 Simi Valley              61.88  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haffar, Jasmine           12 Simi Valley              61.22  
  2 Novak, Brittney           11 Oak Park                 63.59  
  3 Madrigal, Madelyn         11 Oak Park                 67.47  
  4 Guzman, Marla              9 Simi Valley              67.62  
  5 Wall, Michaela            11 Oak Park                 68.27  
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joslin, Kevin             12 Simi Valley              52.41  
  2 Glasper, Malik            12 Simi Valley              52.75  
  3 Moiz, Huzefa              12 Oak Park                 53.10  
  4 Markarian, Nick           11 Oak Park                 53.88  
  5 Watson, Cody              11 Simi Valley              56.02  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steffon, Bethany          12 Simi Valley              13.66   1.7 
  2 Maldoon, Jacquelin        12 Simi Valley              14.45   1.7 
  3 Kramer, Casey             12 Simi Valley              14.57   1.7 
  4 Chavez, Amber             12 Simi Valley              14.75   1.7 
  5 Boucher, Madelin          11 Simi Valley              15.26   1.7 
  6 Maxey, Hannah              9 Simi Valley              15.27   1.7 
  7 Korn, Hailey              11 Simi Valley              16.06   1.7 
  8 Mullalli, Vanessa          9 Simi Valley              16.11   1.7 
 -- Tapia, Erika              12 Simi Valley                 DQ   1.7 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Clarke            11 Oak Park                 12.08   1.5  1 
  2 Hanan, Brandon            11 Oak Park                 12.26   1.5  1 
  3 Lazalde, Manny            12 Simi Valley              12.27   1.5  1 
  4 Palencia, Jorge           11 Simi Valley              12.29   1.5  1 
  5 Gluzman, Zach             11 Oak Park                 12.43   1.5  1 
  6 Yuvaraj, Raj              11 Simi Valley              12.56   2.2  2 
  7 Munguia, Bryan            11 Simi Valley              12.67   1.5  1 
  8 Mendez, Cyrus             12 Simi Valley              13.00   2.2  2 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guidetti, Faith           09 Oak Park                 13.09   3.7 
  2 Ubbhi, Simrat             10 Simi Valley              13.35   3.7 
  3 Haq, Nina                 09 Oak Park                 13.60   3.7 
  4 Howell, Emma              10 Simi Valley              14.43   3.7 
  5 Jones, Cassidy            10 Simi Valley              15.24   3.7 
  6 Gray, Sabrina              9 Simi Valley              15.26   3.7 
  7 Hunter, Kelsey             9 Simi Valley              15.28   3.7 
  8 Megowan, Amy              10 Simi Valley              16.32   3.7 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Anthony          10 Simi Valley              11.75   1.1 
  2 Fortin, Nate              10 Simi Valley              12.20   1.1 
  3 McCarty, Ryan             10 Simi Valley              12.31   1.1 
  4 Hagen, Griffin             9 Simi Valley              12.79   1.1 
  5 Sweeterman, Dylan         10 Oak Park                 12.94   1.1 
  6 Movich, Josh              10 Oak Park                 13.78   1.1 
  7 Strasser, Mason            9 Simi Valley              13.83   1.1 
  8 Orloff, Spencer            9 Simi Valley              13.84   1.1 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Genevieve      10 Simi Valley              12.56   1.7 
  2 Williamson, Stephanie     12 Oak Park                 12.81   1.7 
  3 Guidetti, Kendall         11 Oak Park                 12.89   1.7 
  4 Mabry, Kolbie             12 Simi Valley              12.99   1.7 
  5 Orloff, Alexis            12 Simi Valley              13.50   1.7 
  6 Immerman, Jordan          12 Oak Park                 14.49   1.7 
  7 Ebrahim, Nooreen          12 Simi Valley              15.00   1.7 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 Oak Park                 11.40   1.1 
  2 Toth, Jacob               11 Simi Valley              11.50   1.1 
  3 Capotosto, Christopher    11 Simi Valley              11.62   1.1 
  4 Stafford, Jack             9 Simi Valley              11.69   1.1 
  5 Cheng, Alvin              12 Oak Park                 12.60   1.1 
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sucich, Amber             12 Simi Valley            2:34.11  
  2 Rosellini, Olivia         12 Simi Valley            2:38.02  
  3 Ye, Grace                 11 Oak Park               2:41.59  
  4 Ruiz, Sarah               12 Simi Valley            2:42.88  
  5 Ehlers, Jennifer          12 Simi Valley            2:44.12  
  6 Gigliotti, Sophia         11 Oak Park               2:50.21  
  7 Tsai, Asumi               11 Oak Park               2:53.39  
  8 Nawroth, Allison          12 Simi Valley            2:55.73  
  9 Watts, Samantha           10 Simi Valley            2:56.78  
 10 Lamsus, Karina            10 Simi Valley            2:57.28  
 11 West, Jessica              9 Simi Valley            3:00.61  
 12 Hu, Rachel                10 Oak Park               3:04.06  
 13 Masatani, Catherine       10 Simi Valley            3:04.50  
 14 Kaplan, Delaney           10 Simi Valley            3:06.78  
 15 Costanzo, Samee           09 Oak Park               3:09.17  
 16 Lugo, Summer              11 Simi Valley            3:12.64  
 17 Lloyd, Kailey              9 Simi Valley            3:12.93  
 18 Beach, Emily               9 Simi Valley            3:34.59  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foreman, Jon              11 Simi Valley            2:13.13  
  2 Davies, Sebastian         11 Oak Park               2:19.42  
  3 Mamigonian, Michael       12 Simi Valley            2:24.54  
  4 Ramirez, Nick             11 Oak Park               2:26.87  
  5 Loredo, Jeffrey            9 Simi Valley            2:31.21  
  6 Gardhouse, Nicholas       10 Simi Valley            2:31.91  
  7 Chang, Andrew              9 Simi Valley            2:31.94  
  8 Anwar, Paizan             11 Oak Park               2:32.45  
  9 Castrejon, Natan           9 Simi Valley            2:33.41  
 10 Crosby, Nicholas          12 Simi Valley            2:35.34  
 11 Hasserjian, Cole          11 Oak Park               2:38.80  
 12 Riggs, Robert              9 Simi Valley            2:40.28  
 13 Specker, Andrew           10 Oak Park               2:44.13  
 14 Takeda, Colin             09 Oak Park               2:49.39  
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Creason, Paige            10 Oak Park               2:48.41  
  2 Walsh, Taylor             10 Simi Valley            2:48.69  
  3 Haddox, Britnay           09 Oak Park               2:52.87  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Collin          10 Oak Park               2:18.31  
  2 Teasdale, Andrew           9 Simi Valley            2:19.78  
  3 Jimenez, Mario            10 Simi Valley            2:20.63  
  4 Hanessian, Christopher    10 Simi Valley            2:22.06  
  5 Diaz, Joshua              10 Simi Valley            2:23.28  
  6 VanLiere, Taylor          09 Oak Park               2:24.26  
  7 Hamza, Ahmed               9 Simi Valley            2:34.64  
  8 Tescher, Zach             09 Oak Park               2:40.47  
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riggs, Sarah              12 Simi Valley            2:28.32  
  2 Marshall, Amy             10 Simi Valley            2:29.56  
  3 Winkler, Sarah            10 Simi Valley            2:33.11  
  4 Jones, Julia              11 Oak Park               2:34.87  
  5 McPhillips, Abby          10 Oak Park               2:35.46  
  6 Guzman, Marla              9 Simi Valley            2:40.23  
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Juan             12 Simi Valley            2:02.91  
  2 Glasper, Malik            12 Simi Valley            2:05.52  
  3 Jimenez, Matt             12 Oak Park               2:10.20  
  4 Eghbali, Kevin            11 Oak Park               2:17.84  
 
Event 37  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 De La Cruz, Marco         11 Simi Valley              45.20  
  2 Lodter, Brandon           12 Simi Valley              46.92  
  3 Yuvaraj, Raj              11 Simi Valley              50.30  
 
Event 38  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Blake               9 Simi Valley              48.08  
  2 Nguyen, Trystan           10 Oak Park                 50.04  
  3 Holloman, Austin          10 Simi Valley              50.07  
  4 Abbey, Chris              10 Simi Valley              51.03  
 
Event 39  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Capotosto, Christopher    11 Simi Valley              43.69  
  2 Moss, Richard             11 Simi Valley              43.77  
  3 Shires, Marshall          11 Oak Park                 43.81  
  4 Trower, Sam               12 Oak Park                 45.23  
  5 Ponce, Jonathan            9 Simi Valley              49.90  
 
Event 40  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apar, Lily                11 Oak Park                 57.13  
  2 Tapia, Erika              12 Simi Valley              59.63  
  3 Wright, Emily              9 Simi Valley              62.76  
 
Event 41  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megowan, Amy              10 Simi Valley              64.18  
  2 Mullalli, Alice            9 Simi Valley              64.27  
 
Event 42  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Brittany             12 Simi Valley              50.65  
  2 Hart, Kimberly            12 Simi Valley              51.78  
  3 Chandler, Chloe           12 Simi Valley              51.88  
  4 Labnow, Melissa           11 Oak Park                 52.04  
  5 Tucker, Emily             11 Oak Park                 59.60  
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Steffon, Bethany          12 Simi Valley              29.06   1.7 
  2 Maldoon, Jacquelin        12 Simi Valley              29.72   1.7 
  3 Cone, Kelly               11 Simi Valley              29.83   1.7 
  4 Boucher, Madelin          11 Simi Valley              31.84   1.7 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blankley, George          12 Simi Valley              25.23   1.2 
  2 Palencia, Jorge           11 Simi Valley              25.26   1.2 
  3 Gluzman, Zach             11 Oak Park                 25.30   1.2 
  4 Hanan, Brandon            11 Oak Park                 25.42   1.2 
  5 Holmquist, Justin         12 Simi Valley              25.75   1.2 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robles, Gabriela           9 Simi Valley              27.39   1.7 
  2 Ubbhi, Simrat             10 Simi Valley              27.87   1.7 
  3 Guidetti, Ashlyn          09 Oak Park                 28.24   1.7 
  4 Haq, Nina                 09 Oak Park                 28.50   1.7 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Anthony          10 Simi Valley              24.15   2.6 
  2 Fortin, Nate              10 Simi Valley              24.65   2.6 
  3 Marshall, Rhys            10 Oak Park                 25.76   2.6 
  4 Holloman, Austin          10 Simi Valley              26.65   2.6 
  5 Abbey, Chris              10 Simi Valley              27.02   2.6 
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Haffar, Jasmine           12 Simi Valley              26.40   2.2 
  2 Williamson, Stephanie     12 Oak Park                 26.81   2.2 
  3 Dominguez, Genevieve      10 Simi Valley              27.09   2.2 
  4 Tedajasaputra, Nicole     12 Oak Park                 29.27   2.2 
 
Event 48  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Nicholas          12 Oak Park                 23.26   1.9 
  2 Toth, Jacob               11 Simi Valley              23.58   1.9 
  3 Chirigotis, Logan         12 Simi Valley              24.17   1.9 
  4 Stafford, Jack             9 Simi Valley              25.28   1.9 
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulay, Molly              11 Simi Valley           12:13.82  
  2 Tetef, Samantha           12 Simi Valley           12:21.15  
  3 Schwartz, Nicole          11 Oak Park              13:21.59  
  4 Ehlers, Nicole            12 Simi Valley           13:41.10  
  5 Chang, Hannah             11 Simi Valley           13:59.58  
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aloma, Zach               11 Simi Valley           10:50.10  
  2 Tetef, Tyler              12 Simi Valley           10:51.71  
  3 Warmbrand, Noah           12 Oak Park              12:39.17  
  4 Ziegler, Robert           10 Oak Park              12:48.74  
  5 Cheney, Chris             11 Oak Park              14:28.74  
 
Event 51  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Emily           09 Oak Park              13:17.93  
  2 Khamis, Mona               9 Simi Valley           13:18.81  
  3 O'Toole, Ashley            9 Simi Valley           13:19.69  
  4 Neumann, Heather          10 Simi Valley           13:21.62  
  5 Hamiter, Katie            09 Oak Park              13:21.67  
  6 Mehrkhodavandi, Neekta     9 Simi Valley           13:48.33  
  7 Beeman, Harmony           10 Oak Park              14:07.01  
  8 Quon, Madeline            09 Oak Park              14:13.85  
 
Event 52  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Alex             09 Oak Park              10:39.09  
  2 Pagan, Amery              10 Oak Park              10:52.30  
  3 Gulino, Salvatore          9 Simi Valley           11:05.26  
  4 Sherin, Zachary           10 Oak Park              11:30.44  
  5 Truitt, Kevin              9 Simi Valley           12:30.47  
 
Event 53  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Desirae            12 Simi Valley           11:00.35  
  2 Blackwell, Brittany       11 Oak Park              11:08.07  
  3 Barajas, Samantha         10 Simi Valley           11:13.20  
  4 Beneduce, Emily           10 Oak Park              11:13.53  
 
Event 54  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Wyatt             11 Simi Valley            9:56.81  
  2 Anderson, Kyle            12 Oak Park              10:00.79  
  3 Abbinanti, Nick           10 Simi Valley           10:16.87  
  4 Moncada, Christian        11 Simi Valley           10:33.70  
  5 Rietveld, Brett           12 Simi Valley           10:44.76  
  6 Haddox, Justin            11 Oak Park              12:10.70  
 
Event 55  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:36.93  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:49.46  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:46.29  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                    5:01.08  
 
Event 58  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:56.08  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                    3:57.76  
 
Event 59  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    4:15.41  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                    4:17.45  
 
Event 60  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    3:30.90  
  2 Oak Park HS  'A'                                    3:32.43  
 
Event 201  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guidetti, Faith           09 Oak Park              14-02.25   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 13-03.25(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)         
  2 Guidetti, Ashlyn          09 Oak Park              13-06.00   NWI 
     13-04(NWI) 13-06(NWI) 13-05(NWI)         
  3 Hunter, Kelsey             9 Simi Valley           13-02.75   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 12-05.75(NWI)         
  4 Glassman, Sarah           09 Oak Park              12-07.75   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 11-07.50(NWI) 12-07.75(NWI)            
  5 Robles, Gabriela           9 Simi Valley           12-07.00   NWI 
           12-07(NWI)           
  6 Lee, Elizabeth            10 Oak Park              12-04.00   NWI 
     12-04(NWI) 12-02.75(NWI)              
  7 Kim, Jin                  10 Oak Park              11-08.50   NWI 
     11-05(NWI) 10-08.75(NWI) 11-08.50(NWI)         
  8 Bi, Ivy                   10 Oak Park              11-08.00   NWI 
     10-10(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 10-10(NWI)         
 
Event 202  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marshall, Rhys            10 Oak Park              16-09.75   NWI 
     16-09.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI)           
  2 Miller, Cooper            10 Oak Park              15-09.75   NWI 
     15-05.75(NWI) 14-11.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)            
  3 Kuwata, Grant             09 Oak Park              14-11.00   NWI 
     14-11(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI) 14-07.75(NWI)            
  4 Boss, Tyler               10 Oak Park              14-01.75   NWI 
     14-01.75(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) x            
  5 Orloff, Spencer            9 Simi Valley           13-11.00   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 13-11(NWI)            
  6 Strasser, Mason            9 Simi Valley           13-06.75   NWI 
     13-01(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI) 12-07(NWI)         
 
Event 203  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joaquin, Britnee          12 Simi Valley           13-05.50   NWI 
     x  13-05.50(NWI)               
  2 Boucher, Madelin          11 Simi Valley           12-06.50   NWI 
     x  12-06.50(NWI) x             
  3 Korn, Hailey              11 Simi Valley           12-01.75   NWI 
     x  11-07.25(NWI) 12-01.75(NWI)            
 
Event 204  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tapang, Cris              11 Simi Valley           17-07.75   NWI 
     17-01.75(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI) 17-07.75(NWI)         
  2 Carrigan, Chris           12 Simi Valley           17-05.50   NWI 
           17-05.50(NWI)         
  3 Miller, Clarke            11 Oak Park              17-01.00   NWI 
     17-01(NWI)    x             
  4 De La Cruz, Marco         11 Simi Valley           16-11.50   NWI 
     16-05.75(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)         
  5 Holmquist, Justin         12 Simi Valley           16-10.00   NWI 
     16-09.50(NWI)    16-10(NWI)           
  6 Phan, Justin              11 Simi Valley           16-06.25   NWI 
     16-06.25(NWI)    x             
  7 Munguia, Bryan            11 Simi Valley           15-07.50   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI)            
  8 Lima, Dean                12 Simi Valley           15-01.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)           
  9 Cortez, Michael           12 Simi Valley           14-06.75   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) x  x             
 10 Ramos, Derrick            11 Simi Valley           14-05.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI)              
 
Event 205  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Guidetti, Kendall         11 Oak Park              15-08.75   NWI 
     15-05(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI)           
  2 Orloff, Alexis            12 Simi Valley           14-10.50   NWI 
        14-03.50(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI)         
  3 Mabry, Kolbie             12 Simi Valley           14-07.75   NWI 
           14-07.75(NWI)           
  4 Immerman, Jordan          12 Oak Park              13-04.75   NWI 
     12-11.50(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)         
  5 Chock-Wong, Taylor        12 Oak Park              13-00.50   NWI 
     11-08.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)         
 
Event 206  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joslin, Kevin             12 Simi Valley           20-01.75   NWI 
     20-01.75(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI) 19-07.50(NWI)         
  2 Immerman, Jared           12 Oak Park              18-08.75   NWI 
     18-08.75(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI)            
  3 Fields, Austin            11 Simi Valley           18-04.75   NWI 
     17-04.25(NWI)    18-04.75(NWI)           
  4 Carrico, Kyle             12 Simi Valley           18-04.50   NWI 
     16-10(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI)         
  5 Lowe, Brian               12 Simi Valley           18-02.75   NWI 
        17-03(NWI) 18-02.75(NWI)         
  6 Bauer, Alex               12 Simi Valley           18-00.25   NWI 
     16-09.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 18-00.25(NWI)         
  7 Zinto, Joneel             12 Simi Valley           17-10.25   NWI 
     16-07.75(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI)         
  8 Rinkov, Sam               11 Oak Park              16-11.50   NWI 
     15-04.25(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)            
  9 Cheng, Alvin              12 Oak Park              16-02.00   NWI 
     15-11(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI)         
 
Event 207  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meyer, Eden               09 Oak Park               4-02.00  
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.20 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXP 
  2 Nehira, Kaitlyn           09 Oak Park               4-00.00  
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gurwich, Tianna           09 Oak Park               3-10.00  
     4.60 4.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 208  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortin, Nate              10 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
     5.80 6.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 209  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Cone, Kelly               11 Simi Valley           X4-02.00  
     4.60 4.80 5.00 5.20 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 210  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carrigan, Chris           12 Simi Valley            5-06.00  
     6.00 6.20 6.40 6.60 6.70 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Phan, Justin              11 Simi Valley            5-02.00  
     5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.40 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Blankley, George          12 Simi Valley            5-00.00  
     5.80 6.00 6.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Tapang, Cris              11 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
     5.40 5.60 5.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ramos, Derrick            11 Simi Valley                 NH  
     5.40 5.60 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 211  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Abby          10 Oak Park               5-04.00  
     5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Steiner, Karlin           10 Oak Park               5-02.00  
     5.60 5.80 6.00 6.20 6.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Orloff, Alexis            12 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
     5.60 5.80 6.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lance, Suzanne            12 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
     5.20 5.40 5.60 5.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Chandler, Chloe           12 Simi Valley                 NH  
     5.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 212  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brian               12 Simi Valley            5-08.00  
     6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bauer, Alex               12 Simi Valley           J5-08.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Moiz, Huzefa              12 Oak Park              J5-08.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 7.00 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Whealen, Jake             11 Oak Park               5-06.00  
     6.60 6.80 7.00 
        O  XPP   XX 
  4 Rinkov, Sam               11 Oak Park               5-06.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Fields, Austin            11 Simi Valley           J5-06.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Carrico, Kyle             12 Simi Valley           J5-06.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 6.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Watson, Cody              11 Simi Valley            5-04.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Zinto, Joneel             12 Simi Valley           J5-04.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Glasper, Malik            12 Simi Valley           J5-04.00  
     6.20 6.40 6.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 213  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunter, Kelsey             9 Simi Valley           26-01.50   NWI 
     26-01.50(NWI) 25-02(NWI) 25-08(NWI)         
  2 Glassman, Sarah           09 Oak Park              25-08.00   NWI 
           25-08(NWI)         
  3 Lee, Samantha             10 Oak Park              25-08.00   NWI 
        25-00(NWI) 25-08(NWI)           
 
Event 215  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joaquin, Britnee          12 Simi Valley           29-11.50   NWI 
           29-11.50(NWI)         
  2 Korn, Hailey              11 Simi Valley           25-00.00   NWI 
     24-07.75(NWI) 25-00(NWI) 24-05(NWI)           
 
Event 216  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phan, Justin              11 Simi Valley           33-09.50   NWI 
     33-09.50(NWI) 33-08(NWI)              
  2 Cortez, Michael           12 Simi Valley           33-02.50   NWI 
        33-02.50(NWI) 33-01(NWI)         
  3 Munguia, Bryan            11 Simi Valley          J33-02.50   NWI 
     29-04.50(NWI) 31-08.50(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI)         
  4 Holmquist, Justin         12 Simi Valley           32-09.50   NWI 
           32-09.50(NWI)           
 
Event 217  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Orloff, Alexis            12 Simi Valley           30-08.50   NWI 
     29-04.25(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 30-08.50(NWI)         
  2 Steiner, Karlin           10 Oak Park              29-00.50   NWI 
     28-03(NWI) 29-00.50(NWI) 28-10(NWI)         
  3 Preston, Hailey           10 Oak Park              28-08.00   NWI 
     27-02.25(NWI) 28-08(NWI) 28-07.50(NWI)         
  4 Chock-Wong, Taylor        12 Oak Park              28-05.50   NWI 
     27-00(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) 28-05.50(NWI)         
 
Event 218  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shires, Marshall          11 Oak Park              39-08.75   NWI 
     39-08.75(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-04(NWI)           
  2 Chirigotis, Logan         12 Simi Valley           39-01.75   NWI 
     37-08.75(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 39-01.75(NWI)         
  3 Immerman, Jared           12 Oak Park              36-10.00   NWI 
     35-10.75(NWI) 36-10(NWI) 36-08.25(NWI)         
  4 Wirtz, Bradley            10 Simi Valley           36-03.50   NWI 
        36-03.50(NWI) x            
 
Event 219  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fendler, Liliana          10 Oak Park              24-07.75  
      24-00.50  24-07.75  22-02.50  23-06.50      
  2 Godown, Alyssa             9 Simi Valley           24-01.75  
      24-01.75  21-09.75  23-04.25  22-03.75      
  3 Peck, Alyssa               9 Simi Valley           23-04.00  
      23-04  23-04  22-08.50  22-11      
  4 Lemire, Tabitha            9 Simi Valley           22-01.75  
      20-02.25  19-06.25  20-00.50  22-01.75       
  5 Kolenkina, Julia          10 Oak Park              21-10.25  
      21-10.25  20-11  20-10.50  20-02.75      
  6 Lozito, Vanessa           10 Oak Park              19-01.50  
      18-07.50  19-01.50  18-10.50  17-00.25      
  7 Oates, Molly              09 Oak Park              19-00.50  
      17-07.75  19-00.50  17-07.50  17-06      
 
Event 220  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Austin           10 Simi Valley           45-00.50  
      44-09  45-00.50  44-10.50  43-07      
  2 Stephens, Dexter           9 Simi Valley           39-10.00  
      ND  37-04  38-05  39-10      
  3 Mitchell, Travis          10 Oak Park              34-01.50  
      34-01.50  30-09.25  32-10.75  33-07.25      
  4 Fratianne, Jack           10 Simi Valley           32-01.25  
      ND  31-09  31-01.25  32-01.25      
  5 Olive, Conor              10 Oak Park              27-07.75  
      27-07.75  ND  ND  ND       
 
Event 221  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Marcia            11 Oak Park              24-02.25  
      21-08.50  24-00  23-02.25  24-02.25      
  2 Greenberg, Lian           11 Oak Park              23-03.50  
      22-10.50  23-03.50  20-07.50  22-03.25      
 
Event 222  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aloma, John               11 Simi Valley           36-07.50  
      ND  36-07.50  36-02  ND       
  2 Khatra, Sahil             11 Simi Valley           34-07.25  
      34-07.25  ND  34-02.25  ND      
  3 Deadwylier, Nathaniel     11 Simi Valley           29-07.25  
      29-07.25  28-08.75  28-01.50  28-07      
  4 Harris, Alex              12 Simi Valley           29-02.00  
      27-04.25  29-02  27-02.50  ND      
 
Event 223  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrington, Paige         10 Oak Park              29-00.50  
      25-08.50  26-00.50  29-00.50  23-07.75       
  2 Garcia, Fernanda          11 Simi Valley           27-01.50  
      25-07  27-01.50  23-01.50  24-10.25      
  3 Massey, Jacqueline        12 Simi Valley           26-09.00  
      25-07.50  24-11  ND  26-09      
  4 Harris, Jessica           10 Oak Park              26-06.00  
      25-02.50  26-05  25-02.50  26-06        
  5 Pelayo, Sara              11 Simi Valley           23-06.00  
      22-06  23-01  23-06  22-00.25      
  6 Klepper, Aylish           10 Oak Park              20-10.50  
      19-01  20-10.50  19-04  20-02      
  7 Parrone, Annie            11 Oak Park              19-11.50  
      18-11.50  19-03.50  19-09.50  19-11.50      
 
Event 224  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niel, Lucas               11 Simi Valley           47-00.50  
      47-00.50  46-01.25  44-10.25  ND       
  2 Sanders, Alec             11 Simi Valley           44-06.25  
      44-06.25  ND  ND  ND      
  3 Escobar, Julian           11 Simi Valley           44-00.50  
      43-03  43-01.50  44-00.50  43-05      
  4 Otal, Robbie              10 Oak Park              39-04.50  
      39-04.50  ND  ND  ND      
  5 Straughan, Sam            12 Oak Park              31-01.50  
      29-06  28-11.50  31-01.50  ND      
 -- Kalaniopio, Phillip       11 Simi Valley                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND      
 
Event 225  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peck, Alyssa               9 Simi Valley              70-07  
      69-04  70-07  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Kolenkina, Julia          10 Oak Park                 68-10  
      61-02.25  61-06.50  68-10  68-00      
  3 Lozito, Vanessa           10 Oak Park                 67-03  
      66-10  64-09  64-05  67-03      
  4 Godown, Alyssa             9 Simi Valley              65-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-05  63-06       
  5 Fendler, Liliana          10 Oak Park                 57-10  
      FOUL  53-06.50  FOUL  57-10      
  6 Lemire, Tabitha            9 Simi Valley              57-05  
      57-05  57-03.25  FOUL  56-02.50       
  7 Oates, Molly              09 Oak Park                 49-00  
      49-00  45-01  36-08.50  FOUL      
 
Event 226  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Dexter           9 Simi Valley             126-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  124-10  126-02       
  2 Roberts, Austin           10 Simi Valley          115-03.25  
      111-01  FOUL  106-09  115-03.25      
  3 Sweeterman, Dylan         10 Oak Park             103-03.50  
      99-09  FOUL  103-03.50  FOUL      
  4 Movich, Josh              10 Oak Park                100-10  
      93-00  93-02  FOUL  100-10      
  5 Mitchell, Travis          10 Oak Park                 76-07  
      76-07  75-05.50  FOUL  67-02      
  6 Fratianne, Jack           10 Simi Valley           69-04.50  
      68-06.50  69-04.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 Olive, Conor              10 Oak Park              63-09.50  
      61-02  FOUL  63-09.50  62-09.25      
 
Event 227  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Marcia            11 Oak Park                 58-06  
      58-02  51-03  50-07  58-06       
  2 Greenberg, Lian           11 Oak Park                 43-11  
      FOUL  35-10  41-02  43-11      
 
Event 228  Boys Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aloma, John               11 Simi Valley             111-09  
      98-02  104-00  107-04  111-09       
  2 Deadwylier, Nathaniel     11 Simi Valley             106-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-03  FOUL       
  3 Khatra, Sahil             11 Simi Valley           95-09.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  95-09.50  90-11      
  4 Harris, Alex              12 Simi Valley              81-00  
      81-00  FOUL  69-02.50  FOUL      
 
Event 229  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Massey, Jacqueline        12 Simi Valley          109-10.50  
      100-04  105-01  109-10.50  FOUL       
  2 Pelayo, Sara              11 Simi Valley           81-02.50  
      FOUL  75-05.50  74-03  81-02.50       
  3 Klepper, Aylish           10 Oak Park              80-02.50  
      80-02.50  FOUL  65-08.25  75-03.50      
  4 Harrington, Paige         10 Oak Park                 75-04  
      74-02  75-04  FOUL  67-04.25      
  5 Parrone, Annie            11 Oak Park                 68-07  
      FOUL  68-07  67-00  61-02       
  6 Garcia, Fernanda          11 Simi Valley              57-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  57-00      
 
Event 230  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Otal, Robbie              10 Oak Park                151-05  
      147-05  145-06  144-08  151-05       
  2 Kalaniopio, Phillip       11 Simi Valley             134-07  
      134-07  FOUL  131-05  FOUL      
  3 Sanders, Alec             11 Simi Valley             131-06  
      128-07  127-11  FOUL  131-06      
  4 Niel, Lucas               11 Simi Valley             121-05  
      121-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Escobar, Julian           11 Simi Valley             119-09  
      115-10  119-09  113-10  FOUL      
  6 Straughan, Sam            12 Oak Park                103-01  
      103-01  97-02  102-02  FOUL      
 
Event 231  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rybkina, Sasha            09 Oak Park               7-00.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 8.40 9.00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mullalli, Alice            9 Simi Valley            6-06.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 8.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Davies, Isabella          09 Oak Park               6-00.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Maxey, Hannah              9 Simi Valley           J6-00.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gray, Sabrina              9 Simi Valley            5-06.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 232  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxson, Michael            9 Simi Valley           10-00.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 1.20 1.26 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Miller, Cooper            10 Oak Park               9-00.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Hagen, Griffin             9 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Boss, Tyler               10 Oak Park               8-00.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 234  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kramer, Casey             12 Simi Valley            8-00.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cone, Kelly               11 Simi Valley           J8-00.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 7.80 8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Chavez, Amber             12 Simi Valley            5-06.00  
     6.00 6.60 7.20 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Mullalli, Vanessa          9 Simi Valley                 NH  
     6.00 
      XXX 
 
Event 235  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zhang, Jerry              11 Oak Park              10-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mendez, Cyrus             12 Simi Valley           10-00.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 1.20 1.26 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Clarke            11 Oak Park               8-00.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 236  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ironhill, Isabella        12 Simi Valley            9-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 1.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wright, Jessica           12 Simi Valley           J9-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 1.14 1.20 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Weldon, Katelyn           11 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 1.02 1.08 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Preston, Hailey           10 Oak Park               7-06.00  
     8.40 9.00 9.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 237  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orloff, Maxwell           11 Simi Valley           14-00.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.50 1.56 1.62 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bender, Kevin             12 Oak Park              12-06.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.50 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Schaffer, Joseph          11 Oak Park              12-00.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.50 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 James, Jonathan            9 Simi Valley           10-06.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessop, Jeffrey           11 Simi Valley          J10-06.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 1.32 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Immerman, Jared           12 Oak Park              10-00.00  
     1.14 1.20 1.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 90        2) Oak Park HS                46   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 94        2) Oak Park HS                26   
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oak Park HS                 69        2) Simi Valley                62   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                100        2) Oak Park HS                36   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                116        2) Oak Park HS                20   
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Simi Valley                 81        2) Oak Park HS                42   



Number of Elite performances: 38

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Nguyen, Nicholas (Oak Park,CA)
Trower, Sam (Oak Park,CA)
Chirigotis, Logan (Simi Valley,CA)
Billing, Alexander (Simi Valley,CA)
Rollins, Jaelen (Simi Valley,CA)
Anderson, Kyle (Oak Park,CA)
Baxter, Wyatt (Simi Valley,CA)
Joslin, Kevin (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Oak Park,CA)
Jimenez, Juan (Simi Valley,CA)
Otal, Robbie (Oak Park,CA)
Bender, Kevin (Oak Park,CA)
Orloff, Maxwell (Simi Valley,CA)
Niel, Lucas (Simi Valley,CA)
Mabry, Kolbie (Simi Valley,CA)
Williamson, Stephanie (Oak Park,CA)
Guidetti, Kendall (Oak Park,CA)
Dominguez, Genevieve (Simi Valley,CA)
Riggs, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Blackwell, Brittany (Oak Park,CA)
Barajas, Samantha (Simi Valley,CA)
Winkler, Sarah (Simi Valley,CA)
Haffar, Jasmine (Simi Valley,CA)
Jones, Desirae (Simi Valley,CA)
Beneduce, Emily (Oak Park,CA)
Girls Relay (Simi Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Park,CA)
Massey, Jacqueline (Simi Valley,CA)
Mcphillips, Abby (Oak Park,CA)
Steiner, Karlin (Oak Park,CA)
Wright, Jessica (Simi Valley,CA)
Ironhill, Isabella (Simi Valley,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.34 Girls Relay, , Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.75 Girls Relay, , Oak Park
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.99 Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.53 Barajas, Samantha, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.98 Blackwell, Brittany, 11, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.53 Riggs, Sarah, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.97 Winkler, Sarah, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.99 Rollins, Jaelen, 12, Simi Valley
B-110H 14.14 Billing, Alexander, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-110H 15.96 Chirigotis, Logan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Trower, Sam, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-400 52.41 Joslin, Kevin, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.56 Dominguez, Genevieve, 10, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.81 Williamson, Stephanie, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Guidetti, Kendall, 11, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Mabry, Kolbie, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.40 Nguyen, Nicholas, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.91 Jimenez, Juan, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.40 Haffar, Jasmine, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.81 Williamson, Stephanie, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-200 23.26 Nguyen, Nicholas, 12, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.35 Jones, Desirae, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:08.07 Blackwell, Brittany, 11, Oak Park
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.20 Barajas, Samantha, 10, Simi Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.53 Beneduce, Emily, 10, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.81 Baxter, Wyatt, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-3200 10:00.79 Anderson, Kyle, 12, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.90 Boys Relay, , Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.43 Boys Relay, , Oak Park
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Mcphillips, Abby, 10, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Steiner, Karlin, 10, Oak Park
DS Regional- B-SP 47'0.5 Niel, Lucas, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 109'10.5 Massey, Jacqueline, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-DT 151'5.0 Otal, Robbie, 10, Oak Park
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Ironhill, Isabella, 12, Simi Valley
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Wright, Jessica, 12, Simi Valley
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Orloff, Maxwell, 11, Simi Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Bender, Kevin, 12, Oak Park

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State