Meet Name: Homewood Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-03-21
Meet Location: Homewood,AL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/21/2015 07:18 PM
                       Homewood Invite 2015 - 3/21/2015                        
                                Waldrop Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 12.10  3/28/2009   Morganne Phillips, Shades Valle             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jayla Kirkland               Woodlawn Hig           11.30      12.16  -1.3  1  10   
  2 McKenzie Ethridge            Signal Mount           11.80      12.46  -1.3  1   8   
  3 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 12.38      12.47  -1.3  1   6   
  4 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS            12.50      12.52  -1.2  2   5    12.513
  5 Jasmine Finch                Clay-Chalkvi           12.30      12.52  -1.3  1   4    12.520
  6 Antoinette Jordan            Austin                 12.40      12.59  -1.3  1   3   
  7 Kala Spinks                  Opelika High           12.99      12.66  -0.6  3   2   
  8 Diondra Larkin               Opelika High           12.67      12.67  -1.2  2   1   
  9 Sydney Woods                 Northridge H           12.34      12.76  -1.3  1 
 10 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 12.60      12.95  -1.2  2 
 11 Ayana Eason                  Hoover                 12.70      12.99  -1.2  2 
 12 Tiara King                   Oxford MS              12.98      13.01  -0.6  3 
 13 Montayshia Wadley            Oxford MS              13.20      13.04  -0.6  3 
 14 Ghania Warren                Opelika High           12.91      13.12  -0.6  3 
 15 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones              13.32      13.27  -0.8  4 
 16 Ken'Jada Hutcherson          Pinson Valle           13.27      13.30  -0.8  4  13.291
 17 Walisha Ward                 Greenville             13.29      13.30  -0.8  4  13.294
 18 Cheyenne Ponder              Center Point           13.42      13.30  -0.8  5  13.296
 19 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 13.52      13.31  -0.8  5 
 20 Adira Griffin                Signal Mount           12.90      13.35  -0.6  3 
 21 Mykesa Johnson               Walker High                       13.36  -0.8 15 
 22 Autavia Fluker               Bessemer Cit           12.90      13.38  -1.2  2 
 23 Lauren Fitch                 Austin                            13.40  -0.8 15 
 24 Makiyah Sills                Homewood HS            13.59      13.45  -0.5  6 
 25 Courtney Ivy                 Chelsea                13.70      13.47  -0.5  6 
 26 Bryanda Cannon               Oxford MS              13.30      13.55  -0.8  4  13.543
 27 Keaira Dixon                 Pearl High S           12.90      13.55  -1.2  2  13.546
 28 Jasmine Griffin              Homewood HS            13.30      13.57  -0.8  4  13.566
 29 Alexious Cooper              Northridge H           12.39      13.57  -1.3  1  13.570
 30 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                 13.48      13.62  -0.8  5  13.617
 30 Alexis Jones                 Bob Jones              13.79      13.62  -0.9  7  13.617
 32 Kennedy Ivy                  Chelsea                13.57      13.62  -0.8  5  13.618
 33 Leigh Ann Mathews            Briarwood Ch           13.73      13.65  -0.9  7  13.641
 34 Kristian Eatman              Clay-Chalkvi                      13.65  -0.2 16  13.649
 35 Daryl-Marie Barkley          Leeds                  13.76      13.66  -0.9  7  13.656
 36 Brianna Taylor               Ramsay                 13.58      13.66  -0.8  5  13.659
 37 Kourtney King                Austin                 13.41      13.66  -0.8  4  13.660
 38 Taylor Trotman               Vestavia Hil           13.30      13.67  -0.8  4 
 39 Tiera Quicksey               Bessemer Cit           12.40      13.77  -1.2  2 
 40 Taya Hardnett                Chelsea                14.22      13.79  -0.8 10 
 41 Shekeria Atkins              G. W. Carver           17.50      13.80  -0.8 13 
 42 Caroline Morris              Mountain Bro           13.99      13.81  -0.2  8 
 43 Brittany Hampton             Hewitt-Truss           13.81      13.83  -0.9  7 
 44 Mariah Stewart               Vestavia Hil           13.71      13.84  -0.5  6 
 45 Tori Bell                    Center Point           13.68      13.87  -0.5  6 
 46 Diondra Douglas              Bob Jones              13.80      13.89  -0.9  7 
 47 Dahlia Hendon                Fairfield                         13.93  -0.8 15 
 48 Taylor Stone                 Huntsville H           13.81      13.95  -0.9  7 
 49 Alex Studdard                Homewood HS            13.50      13.96  -0.8  5 
 50 Katie Green                  Briarwood Ch           13.96      13.97  -0.2  8  13.964
 51 Kiara Roper                  Pelham                 13.90      13.97  -0.2  8  13.969
 52 Brianna Hampton              Hewitt-Truss           13.99      13.97  -0.2  8  13.970
 53 Kaliyah Williams             Austin                 14.16      13.98  -1.5  9 
 54 Aliyiah Carter               Sylacauga              14.14      13.99  -1.5  9 
 55 Jamaya Rand                  Pearl High S           13.20      14.04  -0.6  3 
 56 KiaJada Davidson             Greenville                        14.08  -0.8 15 
 57 Taliyah Gross                Oxford MS              13.60      14.11  -0.5  6 
 58 Niquisha Woodard             Oxford MS              14.20      14.18  -1.5  9 
 59 Makayla Cohill               Vincent                           14.19  -0.4 14 
 60 Mya Hamilton                 Hazel Green            13.95      14.27  -0.2  8 
 61 Jessica Thomas               Signal Mount           13.60      14.31  -0.5  6 
 62 Anasha Mitchell              Opelika High           14.57      14.32  +0.0 11 
 63 Danielle Royal               Greensboro H           14.14      14.33  -1.5  9 
 64 Darion Pettaway              Homewood HS            14.33      14.35  -0.8 10  14.345
 65 Kateria Tell                 G. W. Carver           15.07      14.35   0.1 12  14.350
 66 Keelie Yowe                  Shelby Count           15.12      14.36   0.1 12 
 67 Djuana Constant              Greensboro H           14.01      14.40  -1.5  9  14.400
 67 Symia Jews                   Vincent                           14.40  -0.4 14  14.400
 69 Julie Lowe                   Mountain Bro                      14.42  -0.2 16 
 70 Shelby Wright                Signal Mount           13.70      14.43  -0.5  6 
 71 Kaela Belcher                Hewitt-Truss                      14.50  -0.2 16 
 72 Javen Moore                  Lincoln                14.84      14.51  +0.0 11 
 73 Sophia Henger                Vestavia Hil           14.14      14.56  -1.5  9 
 74 Denitra Streeter             Ramsay                 14.50      14.61  +0.0 11 
 75 Shenequia Bennett            Clay-Chalkvi                      14.63  -0.4 14 
 76 Jada Jenkins                 Hewitt-Truss           14.77      14.64  +0.0 11 
 77 Gwen Bedford                 Lincoln                14.46      14.78  -0.8 10 
 78 Abbey Romp                   Vestavia Hil           14.39      14.80  -0.8 10 
 79 Taylor Turner                Homewood HS            14.95      14.81   0.1 12 
 80 Amaya Best                   Fairfield                         14.92  -0.4 14 
 81 Tyniyah Crenshaw             Greenville             14.09      14.96  -1.5  9  14.951
 82 Kaniya Thorton               Bessemer Cit           13.20      14.96  -0.6  3  14.953
 82 Phoebe Crawford              Bob Jones                         14.96  -0.8 15  14.953
 84 Rakell Mahogany              Center Point           14.00      15.01  -0.2  8 
 85 Adelaide Jamison             Pelham                 18.00      15.03  -0.8 13 
 86 Olivia Guarino               Hewitt-Truss           14.50      15.08  -0.8 10 
 87 Carmen Dent                  Hewitt-Truss           15.19      15.11   0.1 12 
 88 Stephanie Russell            Oak Mountain           15.07      15.12   0.1 12 
 89 Jayla Morris                 Lincoln                14.49      15.16  -0.8 10  15.155
 90 Shiya Parker                 G. W. Carver           14.84      15.16  +0.0 11  15.158
 91 Rhimya Hassell               Martin Luthe           14.00      15.17  -0.2  8 
 92 Alexa Abbott                 Sylacauga                         15.27  -0.4 14 
 93 Kennethia Hines              Ramsay                            15.31  -0.4 14 
 94 Lily Berg                    Chelsea                14.87      15.42  +0.0 11 
 95 Kataja Dates                 Greensboro H           14.44      15.48  -0.8 10 
 96 Madison Smith                Chelsea                           15.50  -0.2 16 
 97 Kanesha Humphrey             Huntsville H           15.09      15.56   0.1 12 
 98 Jamila Brooks                Bessemer Cit           13.50      15.61  -0.8  5 
 99 Jaylin Wright                Center Point           13.71      15.92  -0.9  7 
100 Brittany jackson             Woodlawn Hig           16.06      15.99  -0.8 13 
101 Bailey Remke                 Signal Mount           15.20      16.08  -0.8 13 
102 Julia Agan                   Signal Mount           14.70      16.18  +0.0 11 
103 Bethany Robinson             Shelby Count           15.12      16.30   0.1 12 
104 Skye Knighten-Lilly          Shelby Count           16.65      16.33  -0.8 13 
105 London Mitchell              Bob Jones                         16.34  -0.4 14 
106 Tanasia Swain                Lincoln                16.21      16.60  -0.8 13 
107 Khyiel Parks                 Woodlawn Hig                      16.67  -0.8 15 
108 Montece Taylor               Chelsea                17.19      17.16  -0.8 13 
109 Trenique Fubler-Hughes       Bob Jones                         17.35  -0.8 15 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 24.87  3/30/2013   Caitland Smith, Pelham                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 25.52      25.10  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS            25.54      25.60  -0.3  1   8   
  3 McKenzie Ethridge            Signal Mount           25.60      25.83  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Diondra Larkin               Opelika High           27.15      25.90  -0.1  3   5   
  5 Jasmine Finch                Clay-Chalkvi           24.80      26.10  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Sydney Woods                 Northridge H           26.68      26.27  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 25.80      26.35  -0.3  1   2   
  8 Tiara King                   Oxford MS              26.62      26.53  -0.2  2   1   
  9 Morgan O'Neal                Sylacauga              26.74      26.63  -0.2  2 
 10 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green            27.38      26.96  -0.1  3  26.956
 11 Ken'Jada Hutcherson          Pinson Valle           27.29      26.96  -0.1  3  26.959
 12 Cheyenne Ponder              Center Point           27.00      26.97  -0.2  2 
 13 Alexious Cooper              Northridge H           27.63      27.16  -0.4  4 
 14 Angel Horton                 Northridge H           27.40      27.23  -0.1  3 
 15 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 27.47      27.49  -0.1  3  27.487
 16 Adira Griffin                Signal Mount           27.70      27.49  -0.4  4  27.488
 17 Christian Hill               Homewood HS            27.50      27.50  -0.4  4 
 18 Jamaya Rand                  Pearl High S           27.00      27.70  -0.1  3 
 19 Montayshia Wadley            Oxford MS              27.50      27.75  -0.4  4 
 20 Kristian Eatman              Clay-Chalkvi                      27.77   0.3 15 
 21 Erykah Hall                  Pelham                 28.25      27.84   0.3  5 
 22 Keaira Dixon                 Pearl High S           26.60      27.85  -0.2  2 
 23 Sophie Muir-Taylor           Briarwood Ch           28.44      27.89  -0.3  6 
 24 Makiyah Sills                Homewood HS            28.58      28.00  -0.3  6 
 25 Kennedy Ivy                  Chelsea                27.85      28.06  -0.4  4 
 26 Dahlia Hendon                Fairfield                         28.07   0.2 16 
 27 Azaria Jones                 Ramsay                 27.85      28.16  -0.4  4 
 28 Aryn Sanders                 Signal Mount           28.10      28.22   0.3  5 
 29 Shekeria Atkins              G. W. Carver           28.12      28.23   0.3  5 
 30 Timira Taylor                Vestavia Hil           29.11      28.25  -0.1  7 
 31 Janesha Johnson              Oxford MS              30.54      28.32  -0.5 10 
 32 Alexis Jones                 Bob Jones              28.43      28.39  -0.3  6 
 33 Brianna Hampton              Hewitt-Truss           28.56      28.44  -0.3  6 
 34 Darion Pettaway              Homewood HS            29.44      28.46   0.3  8 
 35 Tori Bell                    Center Point           29.04      28.49  -0.1  7  28.486
 36 Leigh Ann Mathews            Briarwood Ch           28.70      28.49  -0.3  6  28.489
 37 Mariah Stewart               Vestavia Hil           28.61      28.50  -0.3  6 
 38 Bryanda Cannon               Oxford MS              28.30      28.52   0.3  5 
 39 Brianna Taylor               Ramsay                            28.55   0.1 14 
 40 Katie Green                  Briarwood Ch           28.80      28.58  -0.1  7 
 41 Sarah Kate Lipperd           Westminster            28.00      28.60   0.3  5 
 42 Taylor Stone                 Huntsville H           28.42      28.63  -0.3  6 
 43 Denia Hill-Tate              Martin Luthe           30.10      28.67  +0.0  9 
 44 Kiara Roper                  Pelham                 29.32      28.70  -0.1  7 
 45 Jalyn Hall                   Ramsay                 29.14      28.75  -0.1  7 
 46 A. j. Peacock                Mountain Bro           28.96      28.76  -0.1  7  28.754
 47 Caroline Morris              Mountain Bro           29.43      28.76   0.3  8  28.757
 48 Aliyiah Carter               Sylacauga              30.24      28.85  -0.5 10 
 49 Takeyah Tolbert              Opelika High           26.43      28.97  -0.3  1 
 50 Alex Studdard                Homewood HS            28.30      28.99   0.3  5 
 51 Emma Johnson                 Signal Mount           29.40      29.03   0.3  8 
 52 Anasha Mitchell              Opelika High           29.82      29.24  +0.0  9 
 53 Jessica Thomas               Signal Mount           29.90      29.26  +0.0  9 
 54 Alivia Briggs                Austin                            29.29   0.2 16 
 55 Makayla Cohill               Vincent                           29.30   0.1 14 
 56 D'Andria Sales               Austin                 29.73      29.37   0.3  8 
 57 Niquisha Woodard             Oxford MS              29.60      29.44   0.3  8 
 58 Shenequia Bennett            Clay-Chalkvi                      29.72   0.3 15 
 59 Jayla Morris                 Lincoln                31.32      29.75  -0.2 11 
 60 Danielle Royal               Greensboro H           30.00      29.77  +0.0  9 
 61 Symia Jews                   Vincent                           29.84   0.1 14 
 62 Djuana Constant              Greensboro H           32.00      29.85  -0.2 12 
 63 Dallis Gordon                Bob Jones              28.20      29.91   0.3  5  29.906
 64 Keke Hobbs                   Hewitt-Truss                      29.91   0.2 16  29.908
 65 Jasmine Hill                 Bob Jones              30.74      30.00  -0.2 11 
 66 Shelby Wright                Signal Mount           29.80      30.16   0.3  8 
 67 Kaela Belcher                Hewitt-Truss           30.35      30.26  -0.5 10 
 68 Kaliyah Williams             Austin                 29.26      30.30  -0.1  7 
 69 Taliyah Gross                Oxford MS              30.10      30.35  +0.0  9  30.348
 70 Bailee Pennington            Hoover                            30.35   0.1 14  30.349
 71 Gabrielle Fletcher           Hazel Green                       30.42   0.3 15 
 72 Mya Hamilton                 Hazel Green                       30.44   0.3 15 
 73 Hope Hailey                  Martin Luthe           32.00      30.57  -0.2 12 
 74 Lynise Cole                  G. W. Carver                      30.60   0.1 14 
 75 Denitra Streeter             Ramsay                 29.41      30.75   0.3  8  30.743
 76 Olivia Guarino               Hewitt-Truss           30.03      30.75  +0.0  9  30.744
 77 Javen Moore                  Lincoln                30.03      30.77  +0.0  9 
 78 Promise Brown                Bob Jones              30.83      30.78  -0.2 11 
 79 Emily DeGreen                Hewitt-Truss           30.62      30.79  -0.5 10 
 80 Kendyl Fletcher              Bob Jones                         30.83   0.3 15 
 81 Kennethia Hines              Ramsay                 31.49      30.93  -0.2 11 
 82 Kateria Tell                 G. W. Carver           30.92      31.00  -0.2 11  30.992
 82 Rhimya Hassell               Martin Luthe           31.79      31.00  -0.2 12  30.992
 84 Corde'ja Chambers            Ramsay                 30.80      31.06  -0.2 11 
 85 Jaylin Wright                Center Point           30.25      31.13  -0.5 10 
 86 Jaiden Hampton               Pinson Valle           31.53      31.28  -0.2 11 
 87 Amaya Best                   Fairfield                         31.34   0.2 16 
 88 Yasmine Golden               Fairfield                         31.55   0.3 15 
 89 Chantell Bennett             Greensboro H           35.00      31.62  -0.3 13 
 90 Allison Worley               Chelsea                33.56      31.78  -0.3 13 
 91 Stephanie Russell            Oak Mountain           31.87      31.81  -0.2 12 
 92 Kanesha Humphrey             Huntsville H           31.65      31.90  -0.2 12 
 93 Alexa Abbott                 Sylacauga                         31.96   0.1 14 
 94 Rakell Mahogany              Center Point           30.40      32.08  -0.5 10 
 95 Meia Bivins                  Chelsea                33.86      33.18  -0.3 13 
 96 McKenzi King                 Hewitt-Truss                      33.72   0.2 16  33.718
 97 Layla Al-Hasnawi             Pelham                            33.72   0.1 14  33.719
 98 Bailey Guffin                Vestavia Hil                      34.07  -0.3 13 
 99 Gwen Bedford                 Lincoln                32.14      34.13  -0.2 12 
100 Skye Knighten-Lilly          Shelby Count           37.66      34.85  -0.3 13 
101 Kaniya Thorton               Bessemer Cit           27.50      34.90  -0.4  4 
102 Shumeeka Smith               Bob Jones              34.60      35.87  -0.3 13 
103 Tyniyah Crenshaw             Greenville             32.37      35.91  -0.2 12 
104 Montece Taylor               Chelsea                37.66      37.12  -0.3 13 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 55.13  3/26/2011   Morganne Phillips, Shades Valle             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camiya Knight                Hoover                 59.00      58.47   1  10   
  2 Morgan O'Neal                Sylacauga            1:00.74      59.41   1   8   
  3 Cheyenne Ponder              Center Point         1:00.38      59.95   1   6   
  4 Sydney Steely                Hoover                 59.00    1:00.32   1   5   
  5 Sanders Reed                 Mountain Bro         1:00.30    1:00.72   1   4   
  6 Jayla Kirkland               Woodlawn Hig                    1:00.88  19   2.50 1:00.873
  6 Hunter Midgett               Homewood HS          1:01.32    1:00.88   2   2.50 1:00.873
  8 Keaira Dixon                 Pearl High S         1:02.00    1:01.24   2   1   
  9 Natalie Jordan               Opelika High         1:03.77    1:01.38   4 
 10 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones            1:03.05    1:01.95   3 
 11 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green          1:00.49    1:02.36   1 
 12 Regan McKenna                Vestavia Hil         1:02.12    1:02.67   2 
 13 Jaela Walker                 Hoover               1:04.85    1:02.78   5 
 14 Walisha Ward                 Greenville           1:06.30    1:03.21   7 
 15 Madison Kirkwood             Homewood HS          1:03.83    1:03.42   4 
 16 Brianna Hampton              Hewitt-Truss         1:03.40    1:03.74   3 
 17 Jymeelan Kirk                Walker High          1:03.81    1:03.83   4 
 18 Sarah Berryman               Mountain Bro         1:03.33    1:04.25   3 
 19 Makayla Cohill               Vincent                         1:04.41  18 
 20 Takeyah Tolbert              Opelika High         1:05.26    1:04.56   6 
 21 Taylor Luthringer            Signal Mount         1:04.00    1:04.62   4 
 22 Catherine Drennan            Signal Mount         1:06.00    1:04.78   7 
 23 Alexis Browning              Opelika High         1:06.47    1:04.83   7 
 24 Joy Korley                   Homewood HS          1:06.25    1:04.86   7 
 25 Sarah Kate Lipperd           Westminster          1:02.94    1:05.15   3 
 26 Anne Coleman Bradford        Mountain Bro         1:06.88    1:05.26   8 
 27 Sylvia Culpepper             Oxford MS            1:07.00    1:05.38   8 
 28 Bria Terry                   Vestavia Hil         1:02.00    1:05.40   2 
 29 Felicia McCloud              Pearl High S         1:02.00    1:05.56   2 
 30 Emma Johnson                 Signal Mount         1:09.00    1:05.78  11 
 31 Rebekah Pfitzer              Vestavia Hil         1:04.00    1:05.84   4 
 32 Alivia Briggs                Austin                          1:05.85  15 
 33 Taylor Yeatman               Oak Mountain         1:05.70    1:06.22   6 
 34 Kathryn Civils               Oak Mountain         1:07.42    1:06.86   8 
 35 Lindsay Slemmons             Spain Park           1:06.17    1:06.95   7 
 36 Erykah Hall                  Pelham               1:04.50    1:07.02   5 
 37 Tiara Seals                  Center Point         1:08.21    1:07.05  10 
 38 Jakiara Dunn                 Oxford MS            1:06.00    1:07.15   7 
 39 Duranna Thomas               Austin               1:07.77    1:07.20   9 
 40 Zoe Shore                    Spain Park           1:08.00    1:07.35   9 
 41 Pearson Bell                 Oak Mountain         1:05.96    1:07.40   6 
 42 KiaJada Davidson             Greenville                      1:07.50  20 
 43 Jalyn Hall                   Ramsay                          1:07.74  15 
 44 Bailey Peacock               Mountain Bro         1:05.85    1:08.11   6 
 45 Sarah Mitchell               Oak Mountain         1:11.00    1:08.14  12 
 46 Jada Jenkins                 Hewitt-Truss         1:08.61    1:08.31  10 
 47 Sydney Gossett               Oak Mountain         1:08.56    1:08.32  10 
 48 Sarah Adcock                 Briarwood Ch         1:08.00    1:08.39   9  1:08.384
 49 Yaikyra Criggley             Pearl High S         1:06.00    1:08.39   6  1:08.389
 50 Shekeria Atkins              G. W. Carver                    1:08.63  19 
 51 Dahlia Hendon                Fairfield                       1:08.75  17 
 52 Sarah Sims McGrath           Spain Park           1:08.00    1:08.96   9 
 53 Katie Lee                    Briarwood Ch         1:07.40    1:09.03   8 
 54 Lanie Kraus                  Vestavia Hil         1:05.00    1:09.07   5 
 55 Jayla Morris                 Lincoln                         1:09.43  19 
 56 Tae'Lore Watkins             Austin                          1:09.73  17 
 57 Amber Adams                  Ramsay                          1:09.74  20 
 58 Dallis Gordon                Bob Jones            1:08.44    1:09.79  10  1:09.784
 59 Olivia Brookins              Westminster          1:07.02    1:09.79   8  1:09.789
 60 Brianna Taylor               Ramsay                          1:09.82  21 
 61 Laurel Hannah                Bob Jones            1:10.44    1:09.99  11 
 62 Caroline Lawrence            Homewood HS                     1:10.08  21 
 63 Kyla Bandy                   Signal Mount         1:06.00    1:10.27   6 
 64 Denitra Streeter             Ramsay                          1:10.32  17 
 65 Norah Ogbonnaya              Martin Luthe         1:10.00    1:10.35  11 
 66 Tori Bell                    Center Point         1:13.80    1:10.55  13 
 67 D'Andria Sales               Austin                          1:10.90  17  1:10.893
 68 Amber Williams               Ramsay                          1:10.90  21  1:10.897
 69 Lynise Cole                  G. W. Carver                    1:10.92  16 
 70 Cheyenne Shaughnessy         Huntsville H         1:09.35    1:11.33  11 
 71 Erin Robinette               Oak Mountain         1:11.50    1:11.65  12 
 72 Malika Harry                 Bob Jones            1:08.58    1:11.70  10 
 73 Kelsey Thomas                Greensboro H         1:18.00    1:11.71  14 
 74 Javen Moore                  Lincoln              1:08.07    1:11.73   9 
 75 Kennethia Hines              Ramsay                          1:12.33  20 
 76 Jaiden Hampton               Pinson Valle         1:14.13    1:12.37  13 
 77 Brantley Anderson            Briarwood Ch         1:13.52    1:12.51  13 
 78 Natalie Puriton              Lincoln                         1:12.90  17 
 79 Camryn Crenshaw              Greenville           1:17.23    1:12.94  14 
 80 Yasmine Golden               Fairfield                       1:12.97  16 
 81 Emma Bunyard                 Chelsea              1:13.83    1:13.11  13 
 82 Courtney Edwards             Lincoln              1:12.16    1:13.41  13 
 83 Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones            1:11.02    1:13.49  12  1:13.488
 83 Alyssa Gaston                Spain Park           1:09.00    1:13.49  11  1:13.488
 85 Mia Craig                    Hazel Green          1:15.37    1:13.54  14 
 86 Justice Collier              Hazel Green          1:13.40    1:13.58  13 
 87 Andrea Harrison              G. W. Carver         1:08.16    1:13.66  10 
 88 Khyiel Parks                 Woodlawn Hig                    1:14.27  18 
 89 Symia Jews                   Vincent                         1:14.34  19 
 90 Amanda Gaston                Spain Park           1:09.00    1:14.39  11 
 91 Sydnee Colvin                Greenville                      1:14.50  15 
 92 Madison Holdbrooks           Hewitt-Truss         1:17.15    1:15.15  14 
 93 Kat Green                    Chelsea              1:10.52    1:16.44  12 
 94 Shakerra Foster              Sylacauga                       1:17.13  18 
 95 Keirra Heart                 Sylacauga                       1:17.68  18 
 96 Meia Bivins                  Chelsea              1:27.00    1:17.71  15 
 97 Tanasia Swain                Lincoln                         1:18.02  18 
 98 Julia Agan                   Signal Mount                    1:18.78  18 
 99 Kateria Tell                 G. W. Carver         1:06.20    1:19.04   7 
100 Zahra Elsberry               Martin Luthe         1:12.00    1:19.82  12 
101 Ketoria Dean                 Bessemer Cit         1:08.00    1:21.43   9 
102 Layla Al-Hasnawi             Pelham                          1:21.46  19 
103 Brittany jackson             Woodlawn Hig                    1:21.71  16 
104 Chantell Bennett             Greensboro H         1:20.00    1:21.75  14 
105 Mia Palmer                   Pelham                          1:22.50  15 
106 Megan Galloway               Vincent                         1:23.33  21 
107 Jessica McQuarry             Pelham                          1:23.43  17 
108 Madison Averhart             Pelham                          1:23.60  18 
109 Belle Buffington             Signal Mount                    1:27.79  15 
110 Darrylvoceya Campbell        Greensboro H         1:16.00    1:28.14  14 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 2:17.13  3/30/2013   Veronica Lyle, Hewitt-Truss               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ally Barnett                 Hoover               2:18.68    2:19.46   1  10   
  2 Presley Weems                Hoover               2:19.20    2:20.49   1   8   
  3 Sydney Steely                Hoover               2:22.00    2:22.05   1   6   
  4 Frances Patrick              Mountain Bro         2:24.19    2:23.54   1   5   
  5 Helen Camp                   Mountain Bro         2:23.00    2:24.54   1   4   
  6 Anna Grace Morgan            Mountain Bro         2:25.00    2:25.00   1   3   
  7 Savanah McMillon             Walker High          2:33.00    2:25.10   2   2   
  8 Catherine Bunch              Vestavia Hil         2:31.00    2:25.89   2   1   
  9 Margot Woolverton            Vestavia Hil         2:26.00    2:26.47   1 
 10 Harper Roberts               American Chr         2:30.00    2:28.13   2 
 11 Mallory Young                Signal Mount         2:25.00    2:28.47   1 
 12 Shamika Smith                Opelika High         2:30.36    2:28.68   2 
 13 Regan McKenna                Vestavia Hil         2:28.00    2:28.80   1 
 14 Becca Umbarger               Signal Mount         2:26.00    2:28.81   1 
 15 Lesya Lackey                 Pelham               2:30.00    2:30.93   2 
 16 Swayze Elliott               Oxford MS            2:31.68    2:31.68   2 
 17 Taylor Luthringer            Signal Mount         2:28.00    2:33.05   1 
 18 Jessica Molloy               Mountain Bro         2:40.80    2:33.94   3 
 19 Mattie Parker                Signal Mount         2:33.00    2:34.45   2 
 20 Madison Milldrum             Vestavia Hil         2:36.00    2:34.91   2 
 21 Anna Zendt                   Bob Jones            3:30.00    2:35.97   5 
 22 Marlee Mason                 Hewitt-Truss         2:35.15    2:36.57   2 
 23 Javier Hoard                 Pearl High S         2:32.00    2:36.87   2 
 24 Cameron Martindale           Chelsea              2:40.17    2:37.88   3 
 25 Nikera Durr                  Opelika High         2:42.15    2:38.41   3 
 26 Antwinette McCloud           Pearl High S         2:35.00    2:38.74   2 
 27 Magen Free                   Pelham               2:43.84    2:39.58   3 
 28 Julia Jane Duggan            Mountain Bro         2:40.96    2:39.81   3 
 29 Lanie Kraus                  Vestavia Hil         2:35.35    2:40.86   2 
 30 Keunza Lauderdale            Sylacauga            2:46.20    2:41.94   3 
 31 Duranna Thomas               Austin               2:47.14    2:42.67   3 
 32 Sarah Adcock                 Briarwood Ch         2:40.00    2:42.74   2 
 33 Allison Howard               Hewitt-Truss         2:46.61    2:43.17   3 
 34 Meisi Jacobs                 Oak Mountain         2:42.00    2:43.44   3 
 35 Jessica Bilek                Spain Park           2:48.57    2:44.00   4 
 36 Tykiera Evans                Opelika High         2:46.81    2:44.83   3 
 37 Anna McGowan                 Oak Mountain         2:46.49    2:45.24   3 
 38 Olivia Brookins              Westminster                     2:45.27   5 
 39 Diamond Amison               Ramsay                          2:45.39   5 
 40 Perla Buendia-Pichardo       Pelham               2:44.00    2:46.05   3 
 41 Amanda Gaston                Spain Park           2:40.00    2:46.33   2 
 42 Makeda Royal                 Ramsay               2:49.17    2:46.93   4 
 43 Kaley Ann Fulton             Hewitt-Truss         2:47.54    2:48.09   3 
 44 Anna Beth Ivey               Oak Mountain         2:45.27    2:49.60   3 
 45 Sophie James                 Vestavia Hil         2:45.00    2:49.83   3 
 46 Emma Hammett                 Pelham               2:48.00    2:50.91   4 
 47 Sequoia Johnson              Walker High          3:02.83    2:52.11   4 
 48 Makenzie Sanders             Hazel Green          3:00.80    2:53.37   4 
 49 Katherine Glass              Walker High          2:57.20    2:53.80   4 
 50 Marquania Rowell             Opelika High         2:46.23    2:55.87   3 
 51 Erin Robinette               Oak Mountain         2:54.34    2:56.25   4 
 52 Alexis Jackson               Opelika High         2:50.15    2:56.69   4 
 53 Emma Bunyard                 Chelsea              3:01.06    2:56.87   4 
 54 Aramis Cobb                  Center Point         2:50.63    2:57.31   4 
 55 Andrea Harrison              G. W. Carver                    2:58.96   5 
 56 Maggie Sexton                Homewood HS          3:04.86    2:59.52   4 
 57 Katie Maisonville            Oak Mountain         2:55.98    3:00.19   4 
 58 Amber Williams               Ramsay                          3:01.63   5 
 59 Lauren Hoaglund              Westminster          3:15.00    3:02.65   5 
 60 Jadie Kadle                  Homewood HS          3:05.51    3:02.82   4 
 61 Princess McConoco            Leeds                3:13.96    3:02.87   5 
 62 Catherine Thomas             Ramsay               2:56.80    3:08.34   4 
 63 Natalie Puriton              Lincoln              3:10.28    3:08.36   5 
 64 Yasmine Golden               Fairfield                       3:08.86   5 
 65 Marissa Cook                 Ramsay                          3:12.36   5 
 66 Jessica Heard                Hazel Green          3:04.12    3:14.05   4 
 67 Jennyfer Maciel              Greenville                      3:14.51   5 
 68 Antanique Toliver            Clay-Chalkvi                    3:16.98   5 
 69 Jessica Stanfield            Leeds                3:33.92    3:19.01   5 
 70 Mary Hernandez               Pinson Valle         3:20.00    3:19.92   5 
 71 Cindy Scruggs                Greenville                      3:19.96   5 
 72 Maizie Smalley               Homewood HS          3:12.75    3:20.93   5 
 73 Gwen Bedford                 Lincoln                         3:22.59   5 
 74 Kate Fitzpatrick             Homewood HS          3:20.22    3:23.15   5 
 75 Megan Galloway               Vincent                         3:30.32   5 
 76 Zidasia Grifin               Sylacauga                       3:31.01   5 
 -- Mary Allen Murray            Altamont             2:45.00        DNF   3 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 5:11.29  3/30/2013   Mary Grace Strozier, Pelham               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaitlin York                 American Chr         5:08.81    5:08.77M  1  10   
  2 Abbey Weitenbeck             Huntsville H         5:24.00    5:15.49   1   8   
  3 Mallory Young                Signal Mount         5:20.00    5:20.82   1   6   
  4 Catherine Bunch              Vestavia Hil         5:30.01    5:21.46   1   5   
  5 Maddie Hoaglund              Westminster          5:33.82    5:27.22   1   4   
  6 Zoe Shore                    Spain Park           5:40.00    5:29.92   1   3   
  7 Becca Umbarger               Signal Mount         5:25.00    5:30.40   1   2   
  8 Harper Roberts               American Chr         5:33.64    5:30.91   1   1   
  9 Sarah Sims McGrath           Spain Park           5:42.11    5:32.47   1 
 10 Rachel Jones                 Huntsville H         5:46.00    5:32.87   2 
 11 Lainey Phelps                Homewood HS          5:30.00    5:34.38   1 
 12 Marlee Mason                 Hewitt-Truss         5:39.16    5:35.11   1 
 13 Swayze Elliott               Oxford MS            5:43.48    5:38.82   2 
 14 Margot Woolverton            Vestavia Hil         5:40.00    5:39.38   1 
 15 Madison Milldrum             Vestavia Hil         5:42.83    5:40.10   2 
 16 Clare Pinter                 Pearl High S         5:51.00    5:40.89   2 
 17 Emily Hankins                Oxford MS            5:52.51    5:41.16   2 
 18 Cameron Martindale           Chelsea              5:54.19    5:42.26   2 
 19 Lillie Robinson              Bob Jones            5:45.00    5:43.24   2 
 20 JodiAnn Martin               Walker High          5:48.05    5:43.83   2 
 21 Margaret Adams               Oxford MS            6:00.73    5:44.55   3  5:44.542
 22 Aspen Robinson               Bob Jones            5:45.00    5:44.55   2  5:44.549
 23 Sarah Adcock                 Briarwood Ch         5:50.00    5:44.75   2 
 24 Julia Jane Duggan            Mountain Bro         5:54.08    5:44.81   2 
 25 Jessica Molloy               Mountain Bro         5:39.32    5:46.02   1 
 26 Sarahanne Pfitzer            Vestavia Hil         5:51.84    5:49.77   2 
 27 Anna Beth Ivey               Oak Mountain         5:58.79    5:51.11   3 
 28 Sasha Allison                Vestavia Hil         5:56.60    5:51.89   3 
 29 Alyssa Gaston                Spain Park           6:03.13    5:52.14   3 
 30 Mallory Staubach             Oak Mountain         5:55.04    5:52.45   2 
 31 Olivia Goldsby               American Chr         5:56.36    5:53.42   3 
 32 Bailey Condone               Spain Park           6:00.80    5:53.80   3 
 33 Hanna Brook Gibbons          Homewood HS          6:02.48    5:54.42   3 
 34 Ann Chapman Haynes           Mountain Bro         5:56.52    5:55.60   3 
 35 Virginia Givhan              Homewood HS          5:58.57    5:55.75   3 
 36 Erin Brown                   Signal Mount         5:40.00    5:56.38   1 
 37 Marjorie Head                Shelby Count         5:57.56    5:57.03   3 
 38 Brantley Sanders             Mountain Bro         5:45.00    5:58.53   2 
 39 Mary Allen Murray            Altamont             5:59.00    6:00.98   3 
 40 Morne Le Roux                Bob Jones            6:15.00    6:05.00   4 
 41 Mattie Parker                Signal Mount         5:40.00    6:07.80   1 
 42 Mary Caroline Lesley         Hewitt-Truss         5:56.08    6:08.50   2 
 43 Emily Thornton               Signal Mount         6:00.00    6:10.31   3 
 44 Allison Howard               Hewitt-Truss         6:09.89    6:10.72   3 
 45 Keunza Lauderdale            Sylacauga            7:02.00    6:10.87   4 
 46 Kaley Ann Fulton             Hewitt-Truss         6:10.57    6:11.47   3 
 47 Parker Cobbs                 Mountain Bro         5:56.85    6:14.95   3 
 48 Kylie Purdy                  Hewitt-Truss         6:13.53    6:15.15   3 
 49 Edie Smith                   Homewood HS          5:50.00    6:15.41   2 
 50 Libi Jacobs                  Oak Mountain         6:30.61    6:15.86   4 
 51 Lanie Kraus                  Vestavia Hil         5:45.00    6:19.63   2 
 52 Olivia Pidcock               Hewitt-Truss         6:26.22    6:20.03   4 
 53 Rachel Faulk                 Westminster                     6:21.51   4 
 54 Caitlin Pinter               Pearl High S         6:10.00    6:21.65   3 
 55 Cheri Bishop                 Pearl High S         6:15.00    6:22.46   4 
 56 Morgan Roberts               Northridge H         6:00.00    6:24.52   3 
 57 Bernadette Parsons           Bob Jones            6:45.89    6:27.88   4 
 58 Makenzie Sanders             Hazel Green          6:50.86    6:28.94   4 
 59 Lauren Hoaglund              Westminster          6:45.14    6:31.99   4 
 60 Emma Shoupe                  Spain Park           6:38.56    6:32.80   4 
 61 Mary Virginia Spencer        Homewood HS          5:55.00    6:33.83   2 
 62 Meisi Jacobs                 Oak Mountain         6:23.08    6:36.47   4 
 63 Rebecca Ward                 Oxford MS            7:01.00    6:38.47   4 
 64 Laura Lewis                  Bob Jones            6:59.75    6:53.83   4 
 65 Aramis Cobb                  Center Point         6:18.18    6:57.19   4 
 66 Rachel Lewis                 Bob Jones            7:11.13    7:06.60   4 
 67 Jessica Heard                Hazel Green          7:18.52    7:12.84   4 
 68 Antanique Toliver            Clay-Chalkvi                    7:13.00   4 
 69 Mary Hernandez               Pinson Valle         8:13.00    7:57.42   4 
 70 Chondra Craig                Hazel Green                     8:29.03   4 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 11:11.79  3/30/2013   Ann Sisson, Mountain Bro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah Pinter                Pearl High S        11:59.55   11:49.73   1  10   
  2 Caitlin Camper               Hoover              12:05.00   11:57.73   1   8   
  3 Hannah Bloom                 Huntsville H        12:16.24   11:59.37   1   6   
  4 JodiAnn Martin               Walker High         12:39.00   12:00.46   1   5   
  5 Ava Weems                    Hoover              12:30.00   12:04.31   1   4   
  6 Stacy Solomon                Huntsville H        12:22.36   12:15.46   1   3   
  7 Clare Pinter                 Pearl High S        12:23.00   12:16.18   1   2   
  8 Emily Hankins                Oxford MS           12:49.17   12:24.56   1   1   
  9 Neda Mobasher                Bob Jones           12:52.57   12:35.35   1 
 10 Margaret Adams               Oxford MS           13:07.70   12:35.78   2 
 11 Celie Jackson                Homewood HS         12:40.00   12:38.12   1 
 12 Camilla Lemons               Westminster         12:45.00   12:38.95   1 
 13 Mallory Staubach             Oak Mountain        13:16.00   12:47.53   2 
 14 Hanna Brook Gibbons          Homewood HS         12:50.00   12:59.62   1 
 15 Kathleen Umbarger            Signal Mount        13:00.00   13:00.08   2 
 16 Laney Pruett                 Huntsville H        13:25.06   13:04.77   2 
 17 Marjorie Head                Shelby Count        12:57.74   13:06.30   1 
 18 Isabel Burgess               Homewood HS                    13:06.99   2 
 19 Caroline Smith               Homewood HS         13:00.00   13:17.27   2 
 20 Olivia Young                 Signal Mount        13:15.00   13:22.23   2 
 21 Stephanie Peterson           Signal Mount        13:40.00   13:23.29   2 
 22 Olivia Pidcock               Hewitt-Truss        13:58.00   13:35.34   2 
 23 Cheri Bishop                 Pearl High S        14:00.00   13:43.47   2 
 24 Kylie Purdy                  Hewitt-Truss        13:50.00   13:44.19   2 
 25 Morgan Roberts               Northridge H        13:00.00   13:51.93   2 
 26 Peyton Ross                  Homewood HS         13:30.00   14:01.91   2 
 27 Caitlin Pinter               Pearl High S        14:00.26   14:05.72   2 
 28 Rebecca Ward                 Oxford MS           15:01.00   14:25.90   2 
 29 Brooke Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss        14:04.00   14:47.94   2 
 30 Bernadette Parsons           Bob Jones                      14:49.15   2 
 31 Katy Grace Bateman           Homewood HS                    14:53.21   2 
 32 Antanique Toliver            Clay-Chalkvi                   15:44.45   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 15.08  3/26/2011   Jessica Shelley, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 14.21      14.16M  0.1  1  10   
  2 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 14.66      14.17M  0.1  1   8   
  3 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS            15.64      14.56M  0.1  1   6   
  4 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              15.50      15.31   0.1  1   5   
  5 Natalie Jordan               Opelika High           16.21      15.66   0.4  2   4   
  6 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                 15.67      15.83   0.1  1   3   
  7 Ghania Warren                Opelika High           15.94      16.05   0.4  2   2   
  8 Erin Hines                   Pelham                 16.30      16.11   0.4  2   1   
  9 Melanie Taylor               Pelham                 15.79      16.40   0.4  2 
 10 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                 15.79      16.55   0.1  1 
 11 Lyric Reed                   Pearl High S           17.00      16.57   0.4  2 
 12 Courtney Ivy                 Chelsea                17.78      17.05  -0.5  3 
 13 Madison Kirkwood             Homewood HS            16.52      17.15   0.4  2 
 14 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover                 16.29      17.58   0.4  2 
 15 Sophie Muir-Taylor           Briarwood Ch           18.76      18.05   0.1  4 
 16 Rajah Ramsey                 Oxford MS              18.02      18.06  -0.5  3 
 17 Aryn Sanders                 Signal Mount           18.50      18.07  -0.5  3 
 18 Brittany Hampton             Hewitt-Truss           18.69      18.23   0.1  4 
 19 Lindsay Slemmons             Spain Park             17.46      18.84  -0.5  3 
 20 Alexis Mims                  Bob Jones              19.05      19.25   0.1  4 
 21 Shiya Parker                 G. W. Carver           21.09      19.36  -0.2  5 
 22 Kaylin Hamby                 Pinson Valle           18.95      19.57   0.1  4 
 23 Carmen Dent                  Hewitt-Truss           20.76      20.21  -0.2  5 
 24 Monica Johnson               Pearl High S           18.00      20.31  -0.5  3 
 25 Dextrina Ryans               Greensboro H           18.14      20.38  -0.5  3 
 26 NaTerrian Gardner            Clay-Chalkvi           21.36      20.74  -0.2  5 
 27 Lillian Ward                 Greenville                        20.85  -0.5  7 
 28 Tiara Harris                 Greensboro H           18.16      20.96  -0.5  3 
 29 Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones              21.14      21.09  -0.2  5 
 30 Taylor Gallant               Signal Mount           20.10      21.10   0.1  4 
 31 Talia Pledger                Clay-Chalkvi                      21.12  -0.5  7 
 32 Aerielle Rooks               Chelsea                20.79      21.43  -0.2  5 
 33 Hannah Brien                 Hewitt-Truss           21.23      21.62  -0.2  5 
 34 Peyton Feemster              Briarwood Ch           22.03      21.63  -0.2  5 
 35 Jayla Johnson                Clay-Chalkvi                      21.92  -0.5  7 
 36 Emily DeGreen                Hewitt-Truss           19.64      22.01   0.1  4 
 37 London Harris                Hazel Green                       22.26  -0.5  7 
 38 Rebekah Dike                 Hazel Green            23.52      22.34  -1.5  6 
 39 Donielle Lee                 Greenville                        22.45  -1.5  6 
 40 Kaela Belcher                Hewitt-Truss           22.67      22.47  -1.5  6 
 41 Ella Friesecke               Signal Mount           20.50      22.73   0.1  4 
 42 Rachael Dike                 Hazel Green            23.55      23.59  -1.5  6 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 45.87  3/26/2011   Elizabeth Coleman, Mountain Bro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS            47.59      45.22M  1  10   
  2 Jordan Allison               Pelham                 46.80      45.65M  1   8   
  3 Erin Hines                   Pelham                 47.00      46.28   1   6   
  4 Kala Spinks                  Opelika High           44.12      46.63   1   5   
  5 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              46.09      46.67   1   4   
  6 Taylor Young                 Altamont               48.64      47.78   2   3   
  7 Ayana Eason                  Hoover                 50.09      47.81   2   2   
  8 Morgan O'Neal                Sylacauga                         47.82   6   1   
  9 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                 47.50      48.06   1 
 10 Natalie Jordan               Opelika High           50.93      48.07   2 
 11 Hunter Midgett               Homewood HS            47.97      48.92   1 
 12 Madison Kirkwood             Homewood HS            49.88      49.13   2 
 13 Audrey Starnes               Vestavia Hil           50.72      49.48   2 
 14 Melanie Taylor               Pelham                 49.84      49.53   2 
 15 DeKari Courtney              Pearl High S           52.47      49.85   3 
 16 Joy Korley                   Homewood HS            52.29      51.07   3 
 17 Pearson Bell                 Oak Mountain           53.50      51.40   3 
 18 Jymeelan Kirk                Walker High            50.87      51.48   2 
 19 Taylor White                 Pelham                 52.61      51.70   3 
 20 Ali Luke                     Walker High            51.90      51.94   3 
 21 Brittany Hampton             Hewitt-Truss           54.16      52.18   4 
 22 Kaylin Hamby                 Pinson Valle           53.27      53.15   3 
 23 Rebekah Pfitzer              Vestavia Hil                      53.16   7 
 24 Tiara Harris                 Greensboro H         1:00.00      53.19   5 
 25 Aliyiah Carter               Sylacauga              53.24      53.24   3 
 26 Monica Johnson               Pearl High S           53.56      53.99   4 
 27 Erin Brown                   Signal Mount           57.00      54.14   4 
 28 Briana Caudle                Bob Jones              55.52      54.15   4 
 29 Tiara Seals                  Center Point           58.31      55.16   5 
 30 Kelli Roper                  Shelby Count           55.58      55.45   4 
 31 Dextrina Ryans               Greensboro H         1:00.00      55.54   5 
 32 Kardasia Hitchcock           Clay-Chalkvi                      55.88   7 
 33 Shiya Parker                 G. W. Carver                      56.17   8 
 34 Cameron Giordano             Oak Mountain           57.93      57.19   5 
 35 Taylor Gallant               Signal Mount         1:04.00      57.52   6 
 36 Michaela Sledge              Bob Jones              59.86      58.18   5 
 37 Keke Hobbs                   Hewitt-Truss           55.21      58.73   4 
 38 Peyton Williams              Hewitt-Truss           57.74      59.86   5 
 39 Hannah Brien                 Hewitt-Truss                      59.88   8 
 40 Alexis Mims                  Bob Jones              57.28    1:00.24   5 
 41 Peyton Feemster              Briarwood Ch         1:01.62    1:00.27   6 
 42 London Harris                Hazel Green                     1:00.29   8 
 43 Rachel Faulk                 Westminster                     1:00.66   8 
 44 Madison Holdbrooks           Hewitt-Truss                    1:01.12   7 
 45 NaTerrian Gardner            Clay-Chalkvi                    1:01.26   7 
 46 Janae Shannon                Ramsay               1:06.72    1:02.39   6 
 47 Alexandria Williams          Ramsay                          1:02.82   7 
 48 Adelaide Jamison             Pelham                 54.00    1:03.62   4 
 49 Lillian Ward                 Greenville                      1:05.18   7 
 50 Rebekah Dike                 Hazel Green          1:05.99    1:05.42   6 
 51 Rachael Dike                 Hazel Green          1:07.08    1:05.76   6 
 52 Tanasia Swain                Lincoln                         1:10.13   7 
 53 Belle Buffington             Signal Mount         1:10.00    1:13.42   6 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 49.06  3/31/2012   Hoover, Hoover                              
                       S Sanford, C Gooden, B Humphrey, J Maneice-Marbury
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                              49.24      48.77M  1  10   
  2 Oxford High School (Ms)                             52.00      49.50   2   8   
  3 Austin                                              51.38      50.52   2   6   
  4 Homewood HS                                         48.87      50.83   1   5   
  5 Clay-Chalkville High School                         51.15      51.30   1   4   
  6 Signal Mountain High School                         50.10      51.50   1   3   
  7 Bob Jones                                           52.30      51.98   2   2   
  8 Pearl High School                                   52.56      52.18   2   1   
  9 Hoover  'B'                                         52.24      52.45   2 
 10 Mountain Brook HS                                   52.72      52.52   3 
 11 Ramsay                                              53.22      53.25   3 
 12 Oxford High School (Ms)  'B'                        55.10      53.31   4 
 13 Opelika High School                                 51.77      53.38   2 
 14 Briarwood Christian School                          53.00      53.60   3  53.595
 15 Chelsea                                             53.95      53.60   3  53.600
 16 Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                              52.30      53.99   2 
 17 Walker High School                                  51.29      54.40   1 
 18 Bob Jones  'B'                                      56.30      54.76   4 
 19 Greenville                                                     55.36   5 
 20 Vestavia Hills HS                                   50.53      55.51   1 
 21 G. W. Carver High School - Bir                                 55.86   6 
 22 Greensboro High School                              55.00      57.04   4 
 23 Sylacauga                                                      57.34   6 
 24 Greensboro High School  'B'                         58.55      58.32   4 
 25 Leeds                                               58.58      58.94   4 
 26 Shelby County                                       58.95      59.09   5 
 27 Chelsea  'B'                                        58.95      59.34   5 
 28 Signal Mountain High School  'B'                    59.80    1:03.79   5 
 -- Bessemer City High School                                        DNF   6 
 -- Northridge High School                              51.36         DQ   1  Z1 late
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 4:03.40  3/26/2011   Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                            4:04.64    4:06.11   1  10   
  2 Opelika High School                               4:33.39    4:13.55   2   8   
  3 Mountain Brook HS                                 4:11.69    4:17.43   1   6   
  4 Oxford High School (Ms)                           4:25.00    4:20.23   1   5   
  5 Pearl High School                                 4:20.00    4:21.79   1   4   
  6 Walker High School                                4:27.64    4:24.87   2   3   
  7 Homewood HS                                       4:20.00    4:25.95   1   2   
  8 Signal Mountain High School                       4:18.00    4:26.10   1   1   
  9 Oak Mountain HS                                   4:42.00    4:30.06   2 
 10 Signal Mountain High School  'B'                  4:27.00    4:32.48   1 
 11 Greenville                                                   4:37.97   3 
 12 Opelika High School  'B'                          4:53.00    4:40.03   2 
 13 Bob Jones                                         4:40.45    4:45.03   2 
 14 Bob Jones  'B'                                    4:55.00    4:50.04   3 
 15 Greensboro High School  'B'                       5:10.00    4:59.18   3 
 16 G. W. Carver High School - Bir                               5:21.38   3 
 17 Lincoln                                           4:59.76    5:53.52   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 9:54.54  3/30/2013   Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro           
                         D Diehl, M Livingston, M Manley, J Molloy         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mountain Brook HS                                10:30.22   10:06.62   1  10   
  2 Pelham                                           10:11.54   10:12.70   1   8   
  3 Hoover                                           10:04.47   10:14.63   1   6   
  4 Westminster School at Oak Moun                   10:30.00   10:28.22   1   5   
  5 Spain Park                                                  10:34.66   2   4   
  6 Opelika High School  'B'                         11:20.00   10:40.24   2   3   
  7 Hewitt-Trussville HS                             11:02.00   10:47.73   2   2   
  8 Pelham  'B'                                      10:50.54   10:54.44   1 
  9 Walker High School                               11:01.34   11:01.23   2   1   
 10 Signal Mountain High School                      11:30.00   11:07.27   2 
 11 Vestavia Hills HS                                10:40.00   11:08.52   1 
 12 Bob Jones                                        10:41.99   11:17.59   1 
 13 Homewood HS                                      10:53.09   11:23.80   1 
 14 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                                   11:29.45   2 
 15 Homewood HS  'B'                                 11:15.00   11:35.30   2 
 16 Ramsay                                                      11:36.00   2 
 17 Martin Luther King High School                   12:00.00   12:32.32   2 
 18 Sylacauga                                                   13:18.29   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Height 4'6"
Homewood Inv: M  5-06  3/31/2012   Chardonae Fuqua, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Julia Leonard                Mountain Bro         5-03.00    5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Megan Pollard                Huntsville H         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Erin Hines                   Pelham               4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 DeKari Courtney              Pearl High S         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Jada Johnson                 Northridge H         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Shelley Sok                  Hoover               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  8 Ashley Musachia              Briarwood Ch         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Christian Hill               Homewood HS          5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Ghania Warren                Opelika High         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  8 Eleanor Swagler              Mountain Bro         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m   0.25
  9 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Kardasia Hitchcock           Clay-Chalkvi                    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Erin Long                    Pelham               4-11.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Amelia Guthrie               Pelham               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Sarah Guthrie                Pelham                          4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Aryn Sanders                 Signal Mount         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  9 Kaleigh Carney               Spain Park           4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 19 Monica Johnson               Pearl High S         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Mallory Kent                 Briarwood Ch         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Kiara Risher                 Bob Jones            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 19 Imani Debrow                 Opelika High         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Jayla Johnson                Clay-Chalkvi                         NH            
 -- Azaria Jones                 Ramsay               4-08.00         NH            
 -- Briana Caudle                Bob Jones            5-00.00         NH            
 -- Lyric Reed                   Pearl High S         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Alexandria Williams          Ramsay                               NH            
 -- Camryn Crenshaw              Greenville                           NH            
 -- Mia Craig                    Hazel Green          4-04.00         NH            
 -- Caroline Lawrence            Homewood HS          4-10.00         NH            
 -- Donielle Lee                 Greenville                           NH            
 -- Courtney Kervin              Greenville                           NH            
 -- Cindy Scruggs                Greenville                           NH            
 -- Brittney Edwards             Greensboro H         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Kelsey Thomas                Greensboro H         4-08.00         NH            
 -- Alexis Browning              Opelika High                         NH            
 -- NaTerrian Gardner            Clay-Chalkvi                         NH            
 -- Cheyenne Shaughnessy         Huntsville H         4-06.00         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Height 7'
Homewood Inv: M 11-00  4/21/2007   Brittany Matrella, John Carroll             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Eva Thomas                   Hoover              11-01.00   11-06.00M     3.50m  10   
  2 Mary Crapet                  Hoover              11-01.00   10-06.00      3.20m   8   
  3 McKenzi King                 Hewitt-Truss         9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Frances Conner               Mountain Bro         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Tabitha Sanders              Hoover               8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Elizabeth Bennett            Vestavia Hil         8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Abbey Romp                   Vestavia Hil         9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   2   
  8 Maggie Gunn                  Mountain Bro         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9 Madison Hawkins              Pearl High S         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Amelia Guthrie               Pelham               8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 11 Melanie Taylor               Pelham               8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Lainey Phelps                Homewood HS          6-00.00         NH            
 -- Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover               9-00.00         NH            
 -- Mary Burdeshaw               Homewood HS                          NH            
 -- Alli Walters                 Mountain Bro                         NH            
 -- Courtney Edwards             Lincoln              6-06.00         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum 14' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 18-06.50  3/30/2013   Kiara Williams, Homewood HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS         19-03.50   18-08.25M  NWI     5.69m  10   
  2 Elysa Griffin                Homewood HS         18-06.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m   8   
  3 Taylor Young                 Altamont            18-02.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m   6   
  4 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones           16-07.50   17-05.00   NWI     5.30m   5   
  5 Sydney Woods                 Northridge H                   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m   4   
  6 Christian Hill               Homewood HS         16-09.00   16-09.25   NWI     5.11m   3   
  7 Ghania Warren                Opelika High                   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m   2   
  8 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green                    16-01.25   NWI     4.90m   1   
  9 Caylyn Tate                  Pearl High S        17-05.00   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 10 Julia Leonard                Mountain Bro        15-07.00   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
 11 Adira Griffin                Signal Mount        14-01.00   15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 12 Aiya Finch                   Homewood HS         14-07.00   15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 13 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones                      15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 14 Aquintia Gurley              Center Point        16-00.25   14-07.75   NWI     4.46m 
 15 Maya Ray                     Hoover              13-01.00   14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 16 Julie Lowe                   Mountain Bro        14-08.00   14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
 17 Kaelyn Stacks                Pearl High S        16-05.00   14-05.00   NWI     4.39m 
 18 Janesha Johnson              Oxford MS           15-04.00   14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
 19 Ashley Thomas                Opelika High        18-01.50   14-01.50   NWI     4.30m 
 20 Kaela Belcher                Hewitt-Truss        14-07.00   14-01.00   NWI     4.29m 
 21 Lynise Cole                  G. W. Carver        11-09.00   13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 22 Imani Debrow                 Opelika High        14-01.00   13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
 23 Adrienne Lewis               Clay-Chalkvi                   13-07.00   NWI     4.14m 
 24 Eleanor Swagler              Mountain Bro                   13-05.00   NWI     4.08m 
 25 Diondra Douglas              Bob Jones                      13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 25 Jordan Holloway              Hoover              14-00.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 27 Shekeria Atkins              G. W. Carver        13-03.50   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 28 Elizabeth Bennett            Vestavia Hil                   12-11.00   NWI     3.93m 
 29 Jayla Johnson                Clay-Chalkvi                   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 30 Kk Bullard                   Bob Jones                      12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
 31 Jordan Abel                  Clay-Chalkvi                   11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
 32 Keelie Yowe                  Shelby Count        11-11.50   11-10.00   NWI     3.60m 
 33 Kateria Tell                 G. W. Carver                   10-10.50   NWI     3.31m 
 34 Lillian Ward                 Greenville                     10-03.75   NWI     3.14m 
 -- Diondra Larkin               Opelika High        17-08.50       FOUL                 
 -- Darrylvoceya Campbell        Greensboro H        14-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Tabitha Sanders              Hoover              13-11.00       FOUL                 
 -- Brittney Edwards             Greensboro H        12-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Maleka Phillips              Greensboro H        10-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Djuana Constant              Greensboro H        13-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum 31' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 39-00  3/31/2012   Simone Charley, Spain Park                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kiara Williams               Homewood HS         39-00.00   38-04.50   NWI    11.69m  10   
  2 Taylor Young                 Altamont            38-09.50   37-09.25   NWI    11.51m   8   
  3 Adrienne Lewis               Clay-Chalkvi                   36-04.25   NWI    11.08m   6   
  4 Velencia Johnson             Hoover              36-05.50   35-04.75   NWI    10.78m   5   
  5 Caylyn Tate                  Pearl High S        33-04.00   35-04.25   NWI    10.77m   4   
  6 Angel Horton                 Northridge H        37-06.00   34-08.50   NWI    10.57m   3   
  7 Janesha Johnson              Oxford MS           33-08.00   33-07.50   NWI    10.24m   2   
  8 Jada Johnson                 Northridge H        33-00.00   33-03.00   NWI    10.13m   1   
  9 Imani Debrow                 Opelika High        33-04.50   32-11.50   NWI    10.04m 
 10 Christian Hill               Homewood HS         34-00.00   32-06.25   NWI     9.91m 
 11 Ashley Thomas                Opelika High        33-03.75   32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
 12 Maya Ray                     Hoover              32-00.50   31-11.00   NWI     9.72m 
 13 Kyla Horn                    Hoover              30-04.00   31-10.50   NWI     9.71m 
 14 Caroline Barber              Mountain Bro        32-00.00   31-04.00   NWI     9.55m 
 15 Maleka Phillips              Greensboro H        23-00.00   31-03.50   NWI     9.53m 
 16 Erin Long                    Pelham              31-06.00   31-02.75   NWI     9.51m 
 17 Antoinette Jordan            Austin                         31-01.00   NWI     9.47m 
 18 Kaelyn Stacks                Pearl High S        33-01.00   30-04.00   NWI     9.24m 
 19 Ty'tiana Lockhart            Opelika High                   30-02.75   NWI     9.21m 
 20 Iyanah Scarbrough            Pinson Valle        25-10.00   30-01.00   NWI     9.16m 
 21 Bailee Pennington            Hoover              30-02.00   29-06.25   NWI     8.99m 
 22 Aquintia Gurley              Center Point        33-07.50   29-05.00   NWI     8.96m 
 23 Jordan Holloway              Hoover              28-08.00   28-10.75   NWI     8.80m 
 24 Kardasia Hitchcock           Clay-Chalkvi                   25-03.75   NWI     7.71m 
 25 Anna Rebekah Richburg        Westminster         26-09.00   25-02.25   NWI     7.67m 
 26 Lily Berg                    Chelsea             25-10.50   25-00.50   NWI     7.63m 
 27 Brittney Edwards             Greensboro H        27-00.00   23-05.75   NWI     7.15m 
 28 Dextrina Ryans               Greensboro H        26-00.00   23-05.00   NWI     7.13m 
 29 Tahme' Webster               Leeds                          20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
 -- Halie Penton                 Hoover              30-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Denia Hill-Tate              Martin Luthe        32-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 28' Top 9 to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 41-07  3/31/2012   Aerial Horton, Northridge H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Autavia Fluker               Bessemer Cit        44-05.50   42-02.00M    12.85m  10   
  2 Indyia Summerville           Northridge H        44-01.00   40-09.25     12.42m   8   
  3 Camryn Bowman                Signal Mount        38-05.00   36-08.25     11.18m   6   
  4 Ty'tiana Lockhart            Opelika High        33-05.50   36-00.50     10.98m   5   
  5 Jamila Brooks                Bessemer Cit        37-00.00   35-11.50     10.96m   4   
  6 Megan Money                  Pearl High S        33-05.00   35-08.00     10.87m   3   
  7 Alana White                  Huntsville H        35-03.00   33-03.50     10.14m   2   
  8 Lazoria Yancey               Opelika High        26-09.50   32-11.00     10.03m   1   
  9 Caterra Reese                Center Point        32-11.50   32-09.75     10.00m 
 10 Tra'Shaunna Bell             Center Point        34-03.50   31-07.25      9.63m 
 11 Zharya Estrict               Hoover                         30-08.75      9.36m 
 12 Deidre Johnson               Hoover              32-04.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
 13 Kia Pegues                   Oxford MS           28-09.00   30-00.50      9.15m 
 14 Tynedra Edwards              Greensboro H        34-00.00   29-11.75      9.13m 
 14 Jasmine Preston              Opelika High        30-09.50   29-11.75      9.13m 
 16 Hope Richard                 Chelsea             31-11.50   29-09.75      9.08m 
 17 Timedria Johnson             Greensboro H        33-00.00   29-09.50      9.08m 
 18 Monya Baskin                 Oxford MS           28-07.00   29-01.00      8.86m 
 19 Janie Branch                 Mountain Bro        30-09.50   28-08.50      8.75m 
 20 Simone Smith                 Homewood HS         30-02.00   28-08.00      8.73m 
 21 Morenike Waterton            Huntsville H        28-06.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 22 JaKyra Chambers              Opelika High                   28-05.50      8.67m 
 22 Alexius Ware                 Pearl High S        32-08.00   28-05.50      8.67m 
 24 Jairyn Russell               Hoover              28-11.00   28-05.25      8.66m 
 25 Rawdah Elbahrawi             Hoover              28-10.00   28-03.75      8.62m 
 26 Moriah Craig                 G. W. Carver                   27-11.00      8.50m 
 27 Jayla Crump                  Bob Jones           29-02.50   27-10.00      8.48m 
 28 Zakaria Adams                Fairfield                      27-00.00      8.22m 
 29 Joy Johnson                  Huntsville H        27-03.75   26-10.75      8.19m 
 30 Breaunna Lacey               Center Point        27-09.00   26-07.00      8.10m 
 31 Jess Savage                  Huntsville H        29-03.00   26-06.00      8.07m 
 32 Macy McClinton               Hoover              28-02.50   26-04.50      8.03m 
 33 Marchelle Hayden             Clay-Chalkvi                   26-04.00      8.02m 
 34 Jazmin Norris                Vestavia Hil        28-01.50   26-01.75      7.96m 
 35 Brada Shaw                   Hoover              29-08.50   26-01.00      7.95m 
 36 Kiara Turner                 Bob Jones           23-08.50   26-00.75      7.94m 
 37 Ayala Seaborn                Pelham              26-08.50   25-11.25      7.90m 
 38 Taylor Turner                Homewood HS         30-00.00   24-08.25      7.52m 
 39 Debreana Burney              Opelika High                   24-05.75      7.46m 
 40 Maya Leonard                 Ramsay              26-05.50   24-04.25      7.42m 
 41 Stephanie McGregor           Sylacauga           26-03.00   24-01.25      7.34m 
 42 Kerith Brook Brenner         Hewitt-Truss        25-10.50   24-00.25      7.32m 
 43 Ciera Ward                   Bob Jones                      23-11.00      7.28m 
 43 Marjorie Head                Shelby Count        25-10.50   23-11.00      7.28m 
 45 Charyce Ahlschlager          Bob Jones           26-00.00   23-03.00      7.08m 
 46 Olivia Cox                   Northridge H        24-02.00   23-02.50      7.07m 
 47 Sara Turner                  Northridge H        24-04.00   23-02.00      7.06m 
 48 Samara Smith                 Sylacauga           25-01.00   23-00.50      7.02m 
 49 Brittany Proctor             Huntsville H        23-05.50   21-11.00      6.68m 
 50 Angelanette Brown            Greenville                     21-10.00      6.65m 
 51 Nicondra Rhodes              Greensboro H        30-00.00   21-09.00      6.62m 
 52 Diamond Hunter               Greensboro H                   21-03.50      6.48m 
 53 Myla Mallory                 Sylacauga           25-07.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
 54 Zharia Metcalf               Oxford MS           27-00.00   20-02.00      6.14m 
 55 Emily Bolvig                 Mountain Bro                   20-01.50      6.13m 
 56 Maggie Duke                  Pinson Valle        24-03.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
 57 Felicia Silmon               Sylacauga           21-07.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 57 Abby Heinichen               Signal Mount        21-07.00   19-01.00      5.81m 
 59 Kala Skinner                 Leeds               19-09.00   19-00.50      5.80m 
 60 Caroline Kennedy             Mountain Bro                   18-09.00      5.71m 
 60 Ella Friesecke               Signal Mount        22-05.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
 62 Anna Caroline Griffith       Westminster         18-04.00   18-00.75      5.50m 
 63 Jessica Bui                  Pelham              20-09.50   17-09.00      5.41m 
 64 Sarah Gravett                Signal Mount        24-01.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 65 Nautica Hervey               Clay-Chalkvi                   15-09.25      4.80m 
 66 Merill Ray                   Westminster                    14-05.25      4.40m 
 -- Gwen Bedford                 Lincoln                              ND            
 -- Caroline Barber              Mountain Bro                         ND            
 -- Odinakachukwu Ozuligbo       Hewitt-Truss        25-01.50       FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 75' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 137-02  3/30/2013   Berta Amelinaite, Huntsville H             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Camryn Bowman                Signal Mount          114-04     119-07     36.44m  10   
  2 Indyia Summerville           Northridge H          125-00     118-00     35.96m   8   
  3 Ty'tiana Lockhart            Opelika High           95-09     106-00     32.30m   6   
  4 Janie Branch                 Mountain Bro           94-04     104-00     31.69m   5   
  5 Rawdah Elbahrawi             Hoover                 97-07      99-07     30.35m   4   
  6 Jasmine Preston              Opelika High           99-02   99-00.75     30.19m   3   
  7 Sarah Blake                  Homewood HS            99-06      95-11     29.23m   2   
  8 Lazoria Yancey               Opelika High                      94-09     28.87m   1   
  9 Morenike Waterton            Huntsville H           85-05   90-07.50     27.62m 
 10 Stephanie White              Hoover                 92-08   90-06.50     27.59m 
 11 Alana White                  Huntsville H           84-09   89-02.25     27.18m 
 12 Jessica Tolefree             Opelika High           79-09      88-03     26.89m 
 13 Moriah Craig                 G. W. Carver                   88-01.75     26.86m 
 14 Autavia Fluker               Bessemer Cit                   88-00.50     26.83m 
 15 Courtney Parhm               Pearl High S           89-07   87-06.75     26.68m 
 16 Jerrica Hickinbottom         Oxford MS              83-09   83-10.25     25.55m 
 17 Timedria Johnson             Greensboro H           88-00   81-11.50     24.98m 
 18 Jamila Brooks                Bessemer Cit                   81-10.25     24.94m 
 19 Kia Pegues                   Oxford MS              84-09   79-11.75     24.37m 
 20 Brada Shaw                   Hoover                 83-06   78-06.25     23.93m 
 21 Ayala Seaborn                Pelham                 91-11      78-04     23.87m 
 22 Caterra Reese                Center Point           83-03   78-01.50     23.81m 
 23 Zharya Estrict               Hoover                         77-08.75     23.69m 
 24 Zakaria Adams                Fairfield                         76-06     23.31m 
 25 Tynedra Edwards              Greensboro H           92-00   76-02.50     23.22m 
 26 Sara Turner                  Northridge H           73-04   75-07.25     23.04m 
 27 Macy McClinton               Hoover                 93-03   74-04.75     22.67m 
 28 Megan Money                  Pearl High S        92-00.25      74-03     22.63m 
 29 Charyce Ahlschlager          Bob Jones              69-03   73-02.25     22.30m 
 30 Sarah Crocker                Homewood HS         61-06.25   71-08.75     21.86m 
 31 JaKyra Chambers              Opelika High                   71-03.25     21.72m 
 32 Debreana Burney              Opelika High                   70-09.25     21.57m 
 33 Maya Leonard                 Ramsay                 65-00      69-06     21.18m 
 34 Joy Johnson                  Huntsville H           80-10   66-11.50     20.40m 
 35 Odinakachukwu Ozuligbo       Hewitt-Truss        62-02.50      66-01     20.14m 
 36 Jess Savage                  Huntsville H           61-07   64-04.25     19.61m 
 37 Breaunna Lacey               Center Point           67-02   62-10.25     19.15m 
 38 Taylor Turner                Homewood HS                    59-00.50     17.99m 
 39 Maggie Duke                  Pinson Valle           55-05   58-08.75     17.90m 
 40 Ciera Ward                   Bob Jones                      58-00.75     17.69m 
 41 Iyanah Scarbrough            Pinson Valle           66-08   57-11.25     17.65m 
 42 Merill Ray                   Westminster            50-04      57-02     17.42m 
 43 Diamond Hunter               Greensboro H           50-00      56-05     17.19m 
 43 Stephanie McGregor           Sylacauga              54-08      56-05     17.19m 
 45 Jayla Crump                  Bob Jones              58-03   55-03.50     16.85m 
 46 Abby Heinichen               Signal Mount           48-05      54-01     16.48m 
 47 Olivia Cox                   Northridge H           64-01   54-00.75     16.47m 
 48 Caroline Kennedy             Mountain Bro                      53-07     16.33m 
 49 Brittany Proctor             Huntsville H           62-03      53-06     16.30m 
 50 Simone Smith                 Homewood HS            53-06   52-10.75     16.12m 
 51 Nicondra Rhodes              Greensboro H           80-00      52-07     16.02m 
 52 Symia Jews                   Vincent                           50-10     15.49m 
 53 Kerith Brook Brenner         Hewitt-Truss           48-04      50-06     15.39m 
 54 Anna Caroline Griffith       Westminster         43-06.50   50-05.25     15.37m 
 55 Myla Mallory                 Sylacauga              60-06   49-07.50     15.12m 
 56 Kala Skinner                 Leeds                  55-10   49-06.50     15.10m 
 57 Sarah Gravett                Signal Mount           45-05      48-03     14.70m 
 58 Aireka Riggs                 Pinson Valle        48-09.50   47-06.25     14.48m 
 59 Shantel Griffin              Sylacauga              53-05   46-01.50     14.05m 
 60 Courtney Kervin              Greenville             47-09      45-11     13.99m 
 61 Felicia Silmon               Sylacauga              45-09   45-00.25     13.72m 
 62 Ella Friesecke               Signal Mount           47-01   44-09.25     13.64m 
 63 Megan Galloway               Vincent                        40-09.75     12.43m 
 64 Mackenzie Gaddis             Homewood HS                       40-04     12.29m 
 65 Khyiel Parks                 Woodlawn Hig                   40-03.75     12.28m 
 66 Emorie Long                  Pelham                 56-04   40-01.50     12.23m 
 66 Kiara Turner                 Bob Jones              69-02   40-01.50     12.23m 
 68 Brittany jackson             Woodlawn Hig                   37-07.25     11.46m 
 69 Nautica Hervey               Clay-Chalkvi                   37-06.25     11.43m 
 70 Angelanette Brown            Greenville                     33-01.25     10.09m 
 71 Tynesha Rhodes               Greensboro H           50-00      26-08      8.12m 
 72 Marchelle Hayden             Clay-Chalkvi                       4-08      1.42m 
 -- Emily Bolvig                 Mountain Bro           78-07         ND            
 -- Madison Averhart             Pelham                               ND            
 -- Tra'Shaunna Bell             Center Point           90-00         ND            
 -- Katelyn Thomas               Shades Valle           80-00         ND            
 -- Jessica Bui                  Pelham                 40-11         ND            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 85' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 130-05  3/26/2011   Lauren Studebaker, Vestavia Hil            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ty'tiana Lockhart            Opelika High          104-03     118-09     36.19m  10   
  2 Sarah Blake                  Homewood HS           132-08     118-03     36.04m   8   
  3 Bria Terry                   Vestavia Hil          110-00     114-07     34.92m   6   
  4 Alexica Pennington           Huntsville H          116-11     104-04     31.80m   5   
  5 Jasmine Preston              Opelika High           95-03     101-06     30.93m   4   
  6 Sarah Crocker                Homewood HS            95-07      99-04     30.27m   3   
  7 Lazoria Yancey               Opelika High                      96-04     29.36m   2   
  8 Stephanie White              Hoover                 78-06      95-06     29.10m   1   
  9 Jailyn Maddox                Hoover                 85-00      92-05     28.16m 
 10 Aireka Riggs                 Pinson Valle           65-06      88-05     26.94m 
 11 Tatianna Wright              Hazel Green            78-09      88-03     26.89m 
 12 Ivorie Farley-Cook           Hoover                 77-07      88-01     26.84m 
 13 Macy McClinton               Hoover                 87-05      82-00     24.99m 
 14 Charyce Ahlschlager          Bob Jones              87-05      80-10     24.63m 
 15 Rebecca Hutnak               Hoover                 78-09      80-03     24.46m 
 16 Maggie Duke                  Pinson Valle           78-09      80-02     24.43m 
 17 Tra'Shaunna Bell             Center Point           76-07      77-00     23.46m 
 18 Emily Bolvig                 Mountain Bro           83-06      76-01     23.19m 
 19 Emorie Long                  Pelham                 92-10      74-11     22.83m 
 20 Janie Branch                 Mountain Bro           84-06      72-05     22.07m 
 21 Joy Johnson                  Huntsville H           69-08      69-07     21.20m 
 22 Hannah Hynds                 Briarwood Ch           75-00      69-02     21.08m 
 23 Sarah Massey                 Briarwood Ch           70-00      67-08     20.62m 
 24 Kerith Brook Brenner         Hewitt-Truss           71-04      67-06     20.57m 
 25 Caroline Kennedy             Mountain Bro           73-07      64-01     19.53m 
 26 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover                 63-01      58-05     17.80m 
 27 Debreana Burney              Opelika High           45-03      58-00     17.67m 
 28 Jess Savage                  Huntsville H           60-03      56-09     17.29m 
 29 Kahliyah Cannon              Leeds                             55-07     16.94m 
 30 Haley Powers                 Leeds                             53-00     16.15m 
 31 Morenike Waterton            Huntsville H           70-00      52-07     16.02m 
 32 Olivia Cox                   Northridge H           52-07      51-01     15.57m 
 33 Makayla Cohill               Vincent                           49-01     14.96m 
 34 Stephanie McGregor           Sylacauga              39-05      47-11     14.60m 
 34 Kentria Banks                Pinson Valle           56-09      47-11     14.60m 
 36 Brittany Proctor             Huntsville H           60-00      47-07     14.50m 
 37 Myla Mallory                 Sylacauga              53-05      45-08     13.91m 
 38 Kala Skinner                 Leeds                             43-08     13.30m 
 38 Zakaria Adams                Fairfield                         43-08     13.30m 
 40 Carmen Dent                  Hewitt-Truss           47-08      43-04     13.20m 
 41 Anna Caroline Griffith       Westminster                       42-09     13.03m 
 42 Courtney Kervin              Greenville             44-06      42-04     12.90m 
 43 Mackenzie Gaddis             Homewood HS                       41-04     12.59m 
 44 Odinakachukwu Ozuligbo       Hewitt-Truss           53-08      39-10     12.14m 
 45 JaKyra Chambers              Opelika High                      37-05     11.40m 
 46 Merill Ray                   Westminster                       34-06     10.51m 
 47 Nautica Hervey               Clay-Chalkvi                      30-04      9.24m 
 48 Sara Turner                  Northridge H                      26-04      8.02m 
 49 Angelanette Brown            Greenville                        20-01      6.12m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 10.55  3/26/2010   Keenan Brock, GW Carver -                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nathanaiel Huggins           Opelika High           10.82      10.75  -0.3  1  10   
  2 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig           11.10      11.00  -0.3  1   8   
  3 Jaquan Taylor                Center Point           11.13      11.04  -0.3  1   6   
  4 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 11.20      11.19  -0.2  2   5   
  5 Ken Cobb                     Huntsville H           10.85      11.23  -0.3  1   4   
  6 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Truss           11.14      11.27  -0.3  1   3   
  7 Lawton Dorough               Homewood HS            11.21      11.33  -0.2  2   2   
  8 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Truss                      11.36  -0.2 16   1   
  9 Kelvin Fields                Pelham                 11.35      11.41  -0.5  3 
 10 Wade Parker                  Ramsay                 11.41      11.44  -0.5  3 
 11 Justin Perdue                G. W. Carver           11.55      11.45  -0.4  4 
 12 Dedrick Powell               G. W. Carver           11.92      11.53  -0.9  6 
 13 Jamychol Baker               Lincoln                11.65      11.58  -0.4  4 
 14 Jermaine Johnson             Leeds                  11.42      11.59  -0.5  3 
 15 Brandon Arrington            Center Point           11.43      11.62  -0.5  3 
 16 Dominique Linson             Homewood HS            11.58      11.63  -0.4  4 
 17 Kameron Prewitt              Clay-Chalkvi                      11.67  +0.0 20  11.667
 17 Juray Smith                  Pinson Valle           11.12      11.67  -0.3  1  11.667
 19 Joseph Johnson               Sylacauga              11.44      11.68  -0.5  3  11.673
 20 Stacee James                 Pearl High S           11.19      11.68  -0.3  1  11.675
 21 Javerous Pierce              Pearl High S           11.30      11.70  -0.2  2 
 22 Marcus Left                  Martin Luthe           11.40      11.71  -0.5  3 
 23 Malachi Herron               Hoover                 11.50      11.72  -0.4  4 
 24 Jeffery White                Ramsay                 11.75      11.74  -0.7  5 
 25 Jerry Chambers               Greensboro H           11.47      11.76  -0.5  3 
 26 Douglas Taylor               Ramsay                 11.85      11.77  -0.7  5 
 27 Christian Palmer             Vestavia Hil           11.80      11.85  -0.7  5  11.849
 28 LaAnthony Robinson           Greensboro H           11.33      11.85  -0.2  2  11.850
 29 jacquez Kirkland             Woodlawn Hig           12.19      11.88  -1.1  9 
 30 Nicholas Jones               Clay-Chalkvi                      11.90  -0.2 18  11.893
 31 Dominique Dean               Pearl High S           11.50      11.90  -0.4  4  11.900
 32 DeAndre' Holtzclaw           Sylacauga                         11.93  +0.0 20 
 33 Cedric Holifield             Greensboro H           11.93      11.95  -0.9  6 
 34 Chase Young                  Spain Park             12.13      11.97  -0.7  8 
 35 Kendrick Simpson             Chelsea                12.12      11.98  -0.7  8  11.974
 36 Desmond Statham              Center Point           12.04      11.98  -0.4  7  11.975
 37 Kelvin Carlisle              Greensboro H           11.89      11.99  -0.7  5  11.987
 37 Nick Campbell                Hewitt-Truss                      11.99  -0.4 19  11.987
 39 D'Juan Hardrick              Center Point           12.35      12.00  -0.5 11  11.994
 40 Jordan Blackmon              Clay-Chalkvi           12.37      12.00  -0.5 11  11.995
 41 Jamias Presley               Opelika High           12.19      12.00  -1.1  9  12.000
 42 James Johnson                Huntsville H           12.20      12.01  -1.1  9 
 43 Tolliver Chatwood            Vestavia Hil           11.73      12.03  -0.7  5 
 44 Dejon Frazier                Hoover                 12.05      12.06  -0.7  8 
 45 Tommy Donaldson              Homewood HS            11.93      12.09  -0.9  6  12.086
 45 Jeremiah Hall                Pearl High S           11.19      12.09  -0.2  2  12.086
 47 Jerome Kirkland              Spain Park                        12.10  -0.2 16 
 48 Donovan Ross                 Pelham                 12.37      12.15  -0.5 11  12.143
 49 Devin Reed                   Hewitt-Truss           11.95      12.15  -0.4  7  12.146
 50 JaRon Godbolt                Hewitt-Truss           11.84      12.21  -0.7  5 
 51 Greg Hancock                 Martin Luthe           12.27      12.22  -0.7 10  12.213
 52 Ke'vion Ross                 Sylacauga              11.94      12.22  -0.9  6  12.218
 53 Cordarius Cox                G. W. Carver                      12.23  -0.2 18 
 54 Joshua Rice                  G. W. Carver           12.24      12.25  -1.1  9 
 55 K.J. Gipson                  Oxford MS              12.29      12.26  -0.7 10  12.252
 56 Timothy Richardson           Northridge H           12.15      12.26  -0.7  8  12.257
 57 Bradley Stubbs               Hazel Green            12.03      12.26  -0.4  7  12.258
 58 Darrius Stringer             Spain Park             12.34      12.27  -0.7 10  12.263
 58 Anderson Smith               Mountain Bro           11.93      12.27  -0.9  6  12.263
 60 Jacaya McDANIEL              Fairfield                         12.27  -0.5 17  12.264
 61 Trey Robinson                Spain Park             11.97      12.27  -0.4  7  12.270
 62 Alvin Gordon                 Shades Valle                      12.29  +0.0 20  12.281
 63 Zavis Smith                  Greensboro H           11.96      12.29  -0.4  7  12.282
 64 Perry Young                  Spain Park             11.93      12.29  -0.9  6  12.287
 65 Tommy Haywood                G. W. Carver                      12.32  -0.5 17 
 66 Evan Benison                 Oak Mountain           12.36      12.33  -0.5 11 
 67 Eugene Mccammon              Woodlawn Hig                      12.34  -0.4 19 
 68 Ben Nelson                   Mountain Bro           12.82      12.35  -1.1 14 
 69 David Kirkpatrick            Mountain Bro                      12.36  -0.5 17  12.353
 70 Frederick Bates              Northridge H           12.21      12.36  -1.1  9  12.355
 71 Tyler Wright                 Leeds                  12.49      12.37   0.2 13  12.366
 72 Rodney Davidson Jr.          Greenville             12.35      12.37  -0.5 11  12.370
 73 Danny Zsigray                Chelsea                12.38      12.38  -0.4 12  12.375
 74 Rayshard Thompson            Ramsay                 12.38      12.38  -0.5 11  12.379
 75 Jaylen Williams              Bob Jones              11.89      12.39  -0.9  6 
 76 Dj Hobson                    Pearl High S           11.70      12.40  -0.4  4  12.395
 77 Deshawn Giles                Oak Mountain           12.40      12.40  -0.4 12  12.396
 78 Nicodemus Starks             Center Point           12.60      12.41   0.2 13 
 79 Garrett Lee                  Vestavia Hil           12.47      12.43  -0.4 12 
 80 Will Simpson                 Westminster            12.19      12.44  -1.1  9  12.435
 81 Corinthian Coleman           Hewitt-Truss           12.50      12.44   0.2 13  12.437
 82 Colin Thomas                 Westminster            12.18      12.45  -0.7  8  12.446
 83 Demontae Wilson              Northridge H           12.33      12.45  -0.7 10  12.448
 84 D'Andre Davis                Vincent                           12.46  -0.5 17 
 85 Talil Brown                  Northridge H           12.00      12.47  -0.4  7  12.462
 86 Sean Russell                 Oak Mountain           12.48      12.47  -0.4 12  12.468
 87 Alex Hall                    Vestavia Hil           12.13      12.49  -0.7  8 
 88 Cullen Posey                 Greenville             12.01      12.50  -0.4  7 
 89 Mikel Russell                Oxford MS              12.84      12.53  -0.6 15  12.523
 90 Keyontae Avant               Oxford MS              13.80      12.53  -0.2 16  12.524
 91 Cooper Jones                 Vestavia Hil           12.37      12.53  -0.5 11  12.525
 92 Kyle Jones                   Shades Valle                      12.54  -0.2 18  12.532
 93 Anthony stringer             Woodlawn Hig           12.63      12.54  -1.1 14  12.534
 94 Everett Lanier               Hazel Green            12.30      12.54  -0.7 10  12.540
 95 Javon Oliver                 Walker High            12.26      12.58  -1.1  9 
 96 Sam Marcum                   Westminster            12.50      12.60   0.2 13  12.594
 97 Darrien Evans                Fairfield                         12.60  -0.2 16  12.600
 98 Anatanavious Butler          Opelika High           12.87      12.61  -0.6 15 
 99 Tyrone Carr                  Homewood HS            12.65      12.64  -1.1 14 
100 Derrick Colley               Bessemer Cit           11.70      12.70  -0.4  4 
101 Eric Brewster                Pearl High S           11.80      12.71  -0.7  5 
102 Josiah Dunn                  Oxford MS              12.80      12.74  -1.1 14  12.734
103 Tyjuan Phillips              Fairfield                         12.74  -0.2 18  12.740
104 Harrison Jones               Oak Mountain           12.92      12.75  -0.6 15 
105 Demarco Mannien              Fairfield                         12.76  -0.5 17 
106 Mitch Nash                   Shelby Count           12.86      12.77  -0.6 15 
107 Arshon Willis                Vincent                           12.79  -0.4 19  12.784
108 Nick McCoy                   Homewood HS            12.31      12.79  -0.7 10  12.790
109 Jayden Hill                  Bob Jones              12.71      12.80  -1.1 14  12.794
110 Rj Story                     Lincoln                12.48      12.80  -0.4 12  12.797
111 Ladarius Hartley             Greenville             12.29      12.86  -0.7 10 
112 Kenny Simpson                Chelsea                12.83      12.90  -0.6 15 
113 Kameron Carter               Fairfield                         12.92  -0.2 18  12.912
114 Sam Everette                 Mountain Bro           12.75      12.92  -1.1 14  12.915
115 Devin Richardson             Fairfield                         12.94  -0.2 18 
116 Javarrius Cheatham           Greenville                        12.97  -0.4 19 
117 George Obiyor                Hazel Green            12.53      12.98   0.2 13 
118 Keyshun Parks                Woodlawn Hig           12.82      13.09  -1.1 14  13.085
119 Lionel James                 Chelsea                           13.09  -0.2 18  13.090
120 Vince Baker                  Sylacauga                         13.11  -0.5 17 
121 Johnny Kral                  Pelham                            13.12  -0.4 19 
122 Ty Webb                      Shelby Count           13.22      13.15  -0.2 16 
123 Perrion Davis                Chelsea                           13.22  +0.0 20 
124 Billy Mitchell               Chelsea                13.23      13.25  -0.2 16 
125 Martray Thompson-Murphy      Oxford MS              13.00      13.31  -0.6 15 
126 DeAundre McCurry             G. W. Carver                      13.35  +0.0 20 
127 Matthew Weaver               Bob Jones              13.24      13.36  -0.2 16 
128 John Lusk                    Westminster            13.00      13.42  -0.6 15 
129 Michael Norwood              Vincent                           13.45  -0.5 17 
130 Kelvin J. Carlisle           Greensboro H           12.57      13.49   0.2 13 
131 Kevin Harris                 Homewood HS            12.44      13.53  -0.4 12 
 -- Xavier Walker                Huntsville H           12.50         FS   0.2 13 
 -- Aj Gable                     Oxford MS              12.10         DQ  -0.7  8  uniform violation 11
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 21.01  3/26/2011   Aaron Ernest, Homewood HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nathanaiel Huggins           Opelika High           21.75      21.51   0.1  1  10   
  2 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 22.27      22.08   0.1  1   8   
  3 Jaquan Taylor                Center Point           22.61      22.18   0.1  1   6   
  4 Ken Cobb                     Huntsville H           21.86      22.34   0.1  1   5   
  5 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig           22.27      22.77   0.1  1   4   
  6 Jalin Marshall               Opelika High           22.93      22.82  -0.1  2   3   
  7 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Truss           22.24      22.95   0.1  1   2   
  8 Jermaine Johnson             Leeds                  23.41      23.06  -0.1  2   1   
  9 Justin Perdue                G. W. Carver           23.31      23.30  -0.1  2 
 10 Devin Rockette               Oxford MS              24.20      23.38  +0.0  6 
 11 Jamychol Baker               Lincoln                22.99      23.43  -0.1  2 
 12 Dedrick Powell               G. W. Carver           23.70      23.45  -0.1  3 
 13 Dominique Linson             Homewood HS            23.77      23.46  -0.1  4 
 14 Courtney Johnson             Pearl High S           23.58      23.58  -0.1  3 
 15 Desmond Statham              Center Point           24.90      23.61   0.3  9 
 16 Douglas Taylor               Ramsay                 24.13      23.67  -0.1  5 
 17 K.J. Gipson                  Oxford MS              25.20      23.75  -0.2 11 
 18 James Johnson                Huntsville H           24.15      23.79  -0.1  5 
 19 Will Boler                   Opelika High           24.79      23.82   0.3  9 
 20 Wiley Boone                  Westminster            24.20      23.85  +0.0  6 
 21 Marcus Left                  Martin Luthe           23.50      23.86  -0.1  3 
 22 Kenard Harris                Oxford MS              24.10      23.88  -0.1  5  23.873
 23 Joseph Johnson               Sylacauga                         23.88  -0.6 17  23.880
 24 Deon Carter                  Shelby Count           24.37      23.93  -0.3  7  23.925
 25 Brandon Arrington            Center Point           23.40      23.93  -0.1  2  23.930
 26 Tolliver Chatwood            Vestavia Hil           24.40      24.11  -0.3  7 
 27 Jonathan Vincent             Martin Luthe           23.80      24.13  -0.1  4  24.125
 28 Daniel Hill                  Vestavia Hil           23.94      24.13  -0.1  4  24.128
 29 Donovan Ross                 Pelham                 25.67      24.14   0.3 13 
 30 jacquez Kirkland             Woodlawn Hig           24.64      24.18   0.2  8 
 31 Jordan Blackmon              Clay-Chalkvi           24.27      24.22  +0.0  6 
 32 Jaimyn Thomas                Hoover                 23.73      24.23  -0.1  3 
 33 Johnathan Traylor            Pelham                 24.05      24.28  -0.1  5  24.277
 34 Kelvin Carlisle              Greensboro H           24.22      24.28  +0.0  6  24.280
 35 KaDarrius Watson             Fairfield                         24.29   0.1 18 
 36 Kendarius Howard             Lincoln                23.92      24.40  -0.1  4  24.395
 37 Jerry Chambers               Greensboro H           24.39      24.40  -0.3  7  24.399
 38 Tommy Donaldson              Homewood HS            23.99      24.41  -0.1  5 
 39 Parrish Patton               Greenville             23.60      24.44  -0.1  3 
 40 Jamias Presley               Opelika High           24.98      24.49   0.3  9 
 41 Brandon Thrash               Ramsay                 24.55      24.54   0.2  8  24.531
 42 Dejon Frazier                Hoover                 24.29      24.54  -0.3  7  24.538
 43 Donovan Milligan             Chelsea                24.34      24.56  -0.3  7  24.553
 44 Ke'vion Ross                 Sylacauga              24.34      24.56  -0.3  7  24.557
 45 Corey Brown                  Fairfield                         24.59   0.3 19 
 46 Eric LaPorte                 Oak Mountain           23.92      24.60  -0.1  4 
 47 Azariah Godbolt              Fairfield                         24.62  -0.5 16 
 48 Christian Foster             Fairfield                         24.64  -0.6 17 
 49 Jake Diggs                   Hewitt-Truss           24.62      24.65   0.2  8 
 50 Coleman Reeves               Oak Mountain           25.00      24.70   0.2 10 
 51 Zavis Smith                  Greensboro H           25.98      24.73   0.3 13 
 52 William Hicks                Huntsville H           24.20      24.75  +0.0  6  24.741
 53 Joshua Rice                  G. W. Carver           25.03      24.75   0.2 10  24.747
 54 Taylor Moore                 Martin Luthe           23.90      24.77  -0.1  4 
 55 Austin Stallworth            Chelsea                24.66      24.78   0.2  8  24.772
 56 Dontae Lewis                 Opelika High           25.54      24.78   0.4 12  24.778
 57 Cedrick Tabb                 Greensboro H           26.54      24.79   0.3 15 
 58 Corinthian Coleman           Hewitt-Truss           25.09      24.81   0.2 10 
 59 Jaylen Williams              Bob Jones              24.71      24.84   0.2  8 
 60 Jay Vickers                  Chelsea                           24.86   0.1 18  24.854
 61 Miguel Hardrick              Center Point           24.15      24.86  +0.0  6  24.859
 62 Talil Brown                  Northridge H           25.00      24.87   0.2 10 
 63 Deshawn Giles                Oak Mountain           25.40      24.88   0.4 12 
 64 Alex Hall                    Vestavia Hil           24.60      24.97   0.2  8  24.963
 64 Crawford Voigt               Mountain Bro                      24.97  -0.6 17  24.963
 66 Timothy Richardson           Northridge H           24.97      24.99   0.3  9 
 67 Xavier Walker                Huntsville H           24.80      25.04   0.3  9 
 68 Joshua Williams              Bob Jones                         25.09   0.3 19 
 69 Jarkel Joiner                Oxford MS              25.60      25.21   0.3 13 
 70 Eugene Mccammon              Woodlawn Hig                      25.24   0.3 19 
 71 Javon Oliver                 Walker High            25.14      25.25  -0.2 11 
 72 Jacaya McDANIEL              Fairfield                         25.31  -0.6 17 
 73 Cooper Jones                 Vestavia Hil                      25.32  -0.5 16  25.312
 74 Demontae Wilson              Northridge H           25.34      25.32  -0.2 11  25.317
 75 Evan Benison                 Oak Mountain           25.52      25.37   0.4 12 
 76 Kordell Looney               Homewood HS            24.91      25.40   0.3  9 
 77 Tim Craven                   Hazel Green            25.99      25.53   0.3 13 
 78 Kyle Jones                   Shades Valle                      25.54   0.1 18 
 79 Jerome Kirkland              Spain Park             24.46      25.56  -0.3  7 
 80 Sean Russell                 Oak Mountain           25.20      25.57  -0.2 11 
 81 Anderson Smith               Mountain Bro           25.70      25.62   0.3 13 
 82 Kevin Harris                 Homewood HS            25.58      25.63   0.3 13 
 83 Joel Smiley                  Homewood HS            25.10      25.67  -0.2 11  25.665
 84 Irie Reed                    Hewitt-Truss           26.04      25.67  -0.2 14  25.666
 85 Cullen Posey                 Greenville             24.56      25.70   0.2  8 
 86 Nicodemus Starks             Center Point           25.43      25.76   0.4 12  25.754
 87 Grant Hartley                Vincent                           25.76  -0.6 17  25.760
 88 Cordarius Cox                G. W. Carver           25.03      25.80   0.2 10  25.791
 89 Tommy Haywood                G. W. Carver           26.75      25.80   0.3 15  25.794
 90 Marquelle Haughton           Bessemer Cit           22.80      25.80   0.1  1  25.797
 91 Kelvin Fields                Pelham                 23.10      25.81  -0.1  2 
 92 Bradley Stubbs               Hazel Green            25.40      25.87   0.4 12 
 93 Michia Sullivan              Pelham                            25.96   0.3 19 
 94 Jayden Hill                  Bob Jones              26.08      26.04  -0.2 14 
 95 Justin Jones                 Ramsay                 25.47      26.06   0.4 12 
 96 Greg Hancock                 Martin Luthe           24.00      26.07  -0.1  5 
 97 Nicholas Jones               Clay-Chalkvi                      26.19   0.3 19 
 98 Rj Story                     Lincoln                           26.24  -0.6 17 
 99 Jacarious Gamble             Sylacauga              26.24      26.27  -0.2 14 
100 Kelion Baptist               Hazel Green            26.49      26.31  -0.2 14 
101 Jer'Howard Paige             Northridge H           25.00      26.33   0.2 10 
102 Jay Wall                     Vestavia Hil           26.93      26.37   0.3 15 
103 TyQuan Player                Sylacauga              25.84      26.40   0.3 13 
104 Armon Brown                  Ramsay                 26.06      26.44  -0.2 14 
105 Derrick Colley               Bessemer Cit           23.20      26.53  -0.1  2 
106 Derrian Blanding             Chelsea                26.55      26.55   0.3 15 
107 Josiah Dunn                  Oxford MS              25.40      26.63   0.4 12 
108 Anthony Johnson              Huntsville H                      26.73  -0.6 17 
109 Benjamin Pitts               Hazel Green            26.60      26.91   0.3 15 
110 John Lusk                    Westminster            27.15      26.96   0.3 15 
111 Martray Thompson-Murphy      Oxford MS              26.40      27.04  -0.2 14 
112 jermaine williams            Leeds                             27.15   0.1 18 
113 Billy Mitchell               Chelsea                28.08      27.16  -0.5 16 
114 Randy Aron                   Northridge H           25.00      27.30   0.2 10  27.291
115 Devin Harvey                 Hazel Green            26.48      27.30  -0.2 14  27.299
116 Montarious Wilson            Northridge H           26.60      27.31   0.3 15 
117 Perrion Davis                Chelsea                           27.76   0.1 18 
118 Javaris Thompson             Hazel Green            28.05      27.95  -0.5 16 
119 Garret Karns                 Leeds                             28.04   0.3 19 
120 Ty Nugent                    Shelby Count           29.14      28.33  -0.5 16 
121 Stanley Cooper               Vincent                           28.57   0.1 18 
122 Demettric McClain            G. W. Carver           29.78      29.69  -0.5 16 
123 John Finn                    Leeds                             29.92   0.1 18 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 47.41  3/30/2013   Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Truss           49.05      49.45   1  10   
  2 Joshua Hall                  Hoover                 49.30      49.64   1   8   
  3 Jalin Marshall               Opelika High         1:00.39      50.99  14   6   
  4 Thomas Williams              G. W. Carver           51.29      51.08   1   5   
  5 Daniel Hill                  Vestavia Hil           52.43      51.65   2   4   
  6 Marquevious Swanson          Opelika High           52.18      51.97   2   3   
  7 Eric LaPorte                 Oak Mountain           52.16      52.15   1   2   
  8 Tucker Wilson                Homewood HS            52.34      52.23   2   1   
  9 Johnathan Traylor            Pelham                 53.50      52.27   4 
 10 Kendall Moore                Huntsville H           51.30      52.85   1 
 11 Jeremy James                 Fairfield                         52.89  18 
 12 Quay Quarles                 Oxford MS              54.50      52.96   5 
 13 William Hicks                Huntsville H           52.17      53.07   2 
 14 Allen Fletcher               Pearl High S           53.00      53.23   3  53.226
 15 Daniel Richardson            Westminster            54.00      53.23   4  53.228
 16 Malcolm Messer               Westminster            54.00      53.28   4 
 17 Kelvin Carlisle              Greensboro H           54.72      53.30   5 
 18 Jamychol Baker               Lincoln                52.59      53.40   2 
 19 LaDarrius McCain             Center Point           54.39      53.41   5 
 20 Deondre Williams             Greensboro H           53.31      53.43   3 
 21 Justin Perdue                G. W. Carver           51.34      53.51   1 
 22 Kenard Harris                Oxford MS              53.47      53.73   3 
 23 Taylor Moore                 Martin Luthe           54.50      53.85   5 
 24 Deon Carter                  Shelby Count                      54.16  18 
 25 Logan Stoves                 Ramsay                 53.59      54.18   4 
 26 Rj Nelson                    Hoover                 56.32      54.28   9 
 27 LiCedric Varner              Greensboro H           55.78      54.44   7 
 28 Jake Diggs                   Hewitt-Truss           54.29      54.46   4 
 29 Jaimyn Thomas                Hoover                 55.30      54.57   6 
 30 Jacob Bryant                 Pelham                 55.07      54.59   6 
 31 Jessmon Wiggins              Greensboro H           55.42      54.60   6 
 32 Kevin Holt                   Pelham                 53.10      54.69   3 
 33 Jackie Evans                 Hoover                 55.91      54.74   8 
 34 Azariah Godbolt              Fairfield                         54.87  20 
 35 Aj Gable                     Oxford MS              55.89      54.90   7 
 36 Curtis King                  Pearl High S           54.00      54.97   4 
 37 D'Andre Davis                Vincent                           55.01  18 
 38 Asa Williams                 Vestavia Hil           55.15      55.18   6 
 39 Gage Hevey                   Homewood HS            55.23      55.25   6  55.247
 40 Grey Garris                  Vestavia Hil           53.20      55.25   3  55.250
 41 Eli Rollins                  Hewitt-Truss                      55.29  18 
 42 Nathan Miller                Oak Mountain           55.31      55.32   6 
 43 KaDarrius Watson             Fairfield                         55.35  20 
 44 Joshua Williams              Bob Jones              55.97      55.38   8 
 45 Cole Messina                 Mountain Bro           58.30      55.42  12 
 46 LaAnthony Robinson           Greensboro H           54.00      55.45   4 
 47 David Smith                  Bob Jones              55.60      55.71   7 
 48 Mike Weaver                  Bob Jones              56.93      55.73  10 
 49 Kendarius Howard             Lincoln                52.95      55.75   2 
 50 Sam Lorino                   Spain Park             57.00      55.87  10 
 51 Rayshard Thompson            Ramsay                 54.76      55.89   5 
 52 Dontae Lewis                 Opelika High           53.32      55.93   3 
 53 Eddie Loggins                Hoover                 55.50      56.11   7 
 54 Ethan Mitchell               Chelsea                56.00      56.13   8 
 55 Ethan Harlow                 Huntsville H           56.13      56.17   8 
 56 Drew Bonner                  Briarwood Ch           55.00      56.22   5 
 57 Kwantreyl McConico           Woodlawn Hig           51.00      56.36   1 
 58 Eric Brewster                Pearl High S           56.00      56.59   8 
 59 Dawson Despot                Vestavia Hil           56.00      56.66   8 
 60 Gavin Allen                  Spain Park             57.33      56.68  10 
 61 Pierce Moffett               Westminster            57.00      56.74  10 
 62 Luther Ward                  Briarwood Ch           56.45      56.78   9 
 63 Christian Foster             Fairfield                         56.87  17 
 64 Coleman Reeves               Oak Mountain           56.30      56.89   9 
 65 Caleb Wright                 Northridge H           58.11      56.90  11 
 66 William Tapscott             Vestavia Hil           57.00      56.99  10 
 67 Connor Smith                 Homewood HS            56.92      57.15  10 
 68 Izai Lewis                   G. W. Carver                      57.18  20 
 69 Griffin Riner                Hewitt-Truss                      57.24  18 
 70 KeMichael Coleman            Oxford MS              55.90      57.27   7 
 71 Jordan Sherman               Leeds                1:00.12      57.31  14 
 72 James Barton                 Altamont               58.34      57.41  12 
 73 William Gardner              Altamont             1:00.00      57.46  14  57.452
 74 Nicodemus Starks             Center Point           57.98      57.46  11  57.460
 75 Rico Jones                   Bessemer Cit                      57.59  19 
 76 Kai Christenberry            Oak Mountain           56.61      57.65   9 
 77 Justin Jones                 Ramsay                 55.84      57.81   7 
 78 Alvin Finch                  Homewood HS          1:01.05      57.92  15 
 79 Sam Marcum                   Westminster            59.00      58.08  13 
 80 Nick Reynolds                Martin Luthe           58.47      58.14  12 
 81 John McClung                 Briarwood Ch           59.15      58.44  13 
 82 Garrett Hullender            Signal Mount           59.90      58.45  14  58.441
 83 Sandy Brown                  Woodlawn Hig           58.50      58.45  12  58.447
 84 David Shirley                Hewitt-Truss           56.06      58.48   8 
 85 Lil Randeunta Rudolph        Greenville           1:00.74      58.68  15 
 86 Jacarious Gamble             Sylacauga            1:01.34      58.76  15 
 87 Jeff Johnson                 Sylacauga            1:02.84      58.88  16 
 88 Jonathan Bennett             Chelsea                           58.94  19 
 89 Robert Hunter                Greensboro H           56.56      59.06   9 
 90 Justin Weaver                Spain Park             58.83      59.10  12 
 91 Kordell Looney               Homewood HS            57.49      59.17  11 
 92 Grant Hartley                Vincent                           59.29  18 
 93 Miles Underwood              Altamont               57.88      59.42  11 
 94 Tim Craven                   Hazel Green            59.83      59.43  14 
 95 Jarvis Wyatt                 G. W. Carver           55.17      59.57   6 
 96 Michia Sullivan              Pelham                 59.60      59.59  13 
 97 Errick Griggs                Clay-Chalkvi         1:03.35      59.61  16 
 98 Mikel Russell                Oxford MS              59.00      59.92  13 
 99 Christian Reynolds           Martin Luthe         1:00.00    1:00.00  14 
100 Derrian Blanding             Chelsea                59.26    1:00.01  13 
101 George Obiyor                Hazel Green                     1:00.18  19 
102 Kelion Baptist               Hazel Green          1:04.45    1:00.22  16 
103 Drayton Cullen               Pelham                 59.00    1:00.47  13 
104 Griffin Evanko               Pelham                 59.50    1:00.51  13 
105 Damarion Parham              Oxford MS              57.00    1:00.61  10 
106 John Ontiveros               Homewood HS            59.66    1:00.72  14 
107 TyQuan Player                Sylacauga            1:04.94    1:00.79  16 
108 Jonathan Calloway            Pinson Valle           56.86    1:01.00   9 
109 Jaylen Jones                 Hazel Green          1:00.78    1:01.01  15 
110 Vince Colston                Clay-Chalkvi                    1:01.04  20 
111 Randy Aron                   Northridge H           58.00    1:01.21  11 
112 Ryan Walker                  Briarwood Ch           58.71    1:01.33  12 
113 Charles Green                Ramsay               1:00.87    1:01.80  15 
114 Benjamin Pitts               Hazel Green          1:02.09    1:02.04  15 
115 Drew Parrish                 Altamont             1:05.00    1:02.82  17 
116 Malcolm Young                Woodlawn Hig         1:02.61    1:02.83  16 
117 Jer'Howard Paige             Northridge H           58.00    1:02.89  11 
118 Collyn Sampsell              Chelsea                         1:03.45  17 
119 Jordan Allen                 G. W. Carver         1:07.29    1:03.54  17 
120 Stanley Cooper               Vincent                         1:03.58  19 
121 Matthew Weaver               Bob Jones            1:00.49    1:03.82  15 
122 Vince Baker                  Sylacauga                       1:03.92  19 
123 Ryan McCarter                Shelby Count                    1:04.33  20 
124 Drennon Mayhew               Clay-Chalkvi         1:02.52    1:05.26  16 
125 Noah Buckner                 Sylacauga                       1:05.50  20 
126 Demettric McClain            G. W. Carver         1:09.28    1:07.34  17 
127 Aaron Miller                 Altamont             1:05.00    1:09.26  17 
128 Harjeet Malhi                Shades Valle                    1:09.97  19 
 -- Zach Holtbrooks              Leeds                  56.71         FS   9 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 1:53.26  3/31/2012   Carson Chambliss, Hewitt-Truss            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Nixon                 Spain Park           2:00.98    1:55.32   1  10   
  2 Logan Sadler                 Homewood HS          2:01.41    1:56.52   1   8   
  3 Shamar Tucker                Pearl High S         1:59.18    1:57.30   1   6   
  4 Drew Williams                Mountain Bro         1:59.92    1:57.52   1   5   
  5 Noah Karr                    American Chr         2:00.59    1:59.12   1   4   
  6 Hunter Poole                 Homewood HS          2:01.00    1:59.51   1   3   
  7 William Dodson               Mountain Bro         2:04.32    2:01.24   2   2   
  8 Grey Garris                  Vestavia Hil         2:02.91    2:01.26   1   1   
  9 Austin Norwood               Hewitt-Truss         2:03.63    2:01.65   1 
 10 Alex Thomas                  Oxford MS            2:01.60    2:01.92   1 
 11 Darius Robinson              Oak Mountain         2:02.00    2:02.34   1 
 12 Sean Conboy                  Homewood HS          2:08.96    2:02.50   2 
 13 Demetrius Williams           Northridge H         2:01.42    2:02.88   1 
 14 Thomas Williams              G. W. Carver         2:14.58    2:03.83   3 
 15 Arthur Eloundou              Bob Jones            2:05.00    2:04.07   2 
 16 Chris Tate                   Oak Mountain         2:07.00    2:05.00   2 
 17 Peyton Strickland            Pelham               2:05.00    2:05.36   2 
 18 Griffin Riley                Mountain Bro         2:00.46    2:05.40   1 
 19 John Ngaruiya                Hewitt-Truss         2:07.17    2:05.50   2 
 20 Pruitt Griffin               Oxford MS            2:06.75    2:06.62   2 
 21 Trent Hamner                 Hoover               2:04.66    2:06.71   2 
 22 Allen Fletcher               Pearl High S         2:14.64    2:06.84   3 
 23 A j Terry                    Oak Mountain         2:07.00    2:06.87   2 
 24 Drew Bonner                  Briarwood Ch         2:11.72    2:07.70   3 
 25 Thomas Porter                Signal Mount         2:10.00    2:07.81   3 
 26 Jake Royster                 Walker High          2:09.58    2:08.17   3 
 27 Brock Isom                   American Chr         2:09.73    2:08.23   3 
 28 Nick Simmons                 Spain Park           2:16.88    2:08.47   4 
 29 Dawson Despot                Vestavia Hil         2:13.00    2:08.84   3 
 30 Dustin Darby                 Shades Valle         2:10.00    2:09.30   3 
 31 Jalen West                   Pearl High S         2:06.00    2:09.47   2 
 32 Paul Selden                  Homewood HS          2:15.11    2:09.93   4  2:09.926
 33 Pierce Jackson               Homewood HS          2:08.36    2:09.93   2  2:09.930
 34 Marshall Smith               Mountain Bro         2:09.08    2:10.01   2 
 35 Alex Leary                   Hoover               2:12.00    2:10.14   3 
 36 Chase Mathews                Hewitt-Truss         2:13.30    2:10.39   3 
 37 Spencer Hinson               Mountain Bro         2:10.00    2:10.75   3 
 38 James Sweeney                Vestavia Hil         2:20.00    2:10.78   5  2:10.777
 39 David Silva                  Pelham               2:12.00    2:10.78   3  2:10.778
 40 Cameron Humphrey             Shades Valle         2:09.00    2:10.87   2 
 41 Brandon Payne                Center Point         2:14.67    2:11.02   3 
 42 Reginald Childress           Fairfield                       2:11.20   8 
 43 Gavin Allen                  Spain Park           2:13.54    2:11.32   3 
 44 William Tapscott             Vestavia Hil         2:11.61    2:11.49   3 
 45 Thomas Mobley                Walker High          2:09.00    2:12.37   2 
 46 Sam Cross                    Homewood HS          2:08.00    2:12.48   2 
 47 Jack Forte                   Martin Luthe         2:15.00    2:12.69   4 
 48 Wade Herren                  Briarwood Ch         2:15.00    2:13.28   4 
 49 William Kirk                 Hewitt-Truss         2:16.33    2:13.90   4 
 50 Robby Letson                 Pelham               2:12.00    2:14.25   3 
 51 Lee Chumbley                 Spain Park           2:17.67    2:14.44   5 
 52 Jack Wedge                   Mountain Bro         2:14.69    2:14.52   3 
 53 Cole McPheeters              Vestavia Hil         2:20.00    2:14.68   5 
 54 Braden Holloway              Opelika High         2:15.01    2:14.82   4 
 55 Travis Gunn                  Hewitt-Truss         2:17.00    2:15.00   4 
 56 Andrew Shelton               Hoover               2:16.82    2:15.30   4 
 57 Noah Runyan                  Walker High          2:16.29    2:15.47   4 
 58 Kevin Midgette               Pelham               2:13.00    2:15.61   3 
 59 Joe Leventry                 Hoover               2:08.00    2:15.86   2 
 60 Jacob Wong                   Briarwood Ch         2:17.00    2:16.16   4 
 61 Christopher Brady            Hoover               2:16.00    2:16.44   4 
 62 Jean Pierre LeRoux           Bob Jones            2:15.00    2:16.58   4 
 63 Hunt Drennan                 Signal Mount         2:15.00    2:16.64   4 
 64 Ethan Mitchell               Chelsea              2:20.06    2:17.17   5 
 65 Xavier Nurse                 Greensboro H         2:16.00    2:18.06   4 
 66 Jarvis Wyatt                 G. W. Carver         2:17.15    2:18.24   4 
 67 Charles Smith                Center Point         2:23.14    2:18.42   6 
 68 Joshua Gaston                Lincoln              2:20.00    2:18.51   5 
 69 Kenneth Horne                Chelsea              2:23.68    2:18.84   6 
 70 Sam Lorino                   Spain Park           2:17.93    2:18.86   5 
 71 Ladarius Foreman             Opelika High         2:17.54    2:18.93   4 
 72 Jalen McKenzie               Ramsay               2:19.45    2:19.14   5 
 73 Will Windham                 Briarwood Ch         2:25.32    2:19.40   6 
 74 Rob Fuller                   Oak Mountain         2:21.02    2:19.81   5 
 75 Harriman Abernathy           Oxford MS            2:18.00    2:20.52   5 
 76 Joshua Teague                Chelsea              2:29.18    2:20.53   6 
 77 Asa Williams                 Vestavia Hil         2:29.13    2:20.55   6 
 78 Keyshon Jones                Opelika High         2:20.43    2:20.70   5 
 79 Brian Jones                  Huntsville H         2:15.89    2:21.25   4 
 80 Baron Nurse                  Greensboro H         2:18.14    2:21.70   5 
 81 Jacob Langford               Pelham               2:16.00    2:22.05   4 
 82 Brandon White                Oak Mountain         2:22.13    2:22.45   5 
 83 Sheridan Hill                Shades Valle                    2:22.66   8 
 84 Javeas McCray                G. W. Carver         2:33.17    2:22.88   6 
 85 Caleb Wright                 Northridge H         2:21.98    2:22.94   5 
 86 William Gardner              Altamont             2:22.00    2:24.18   5 
 87 Andrew Atkins                Hazel Green          2:28.84    2:24.46   6 
 88 Bailey Cohen                 Chelsea                         2:24.99   8 
 89 Sandy Brown                  Woodlawn Hig         2:23.23    2:25.04   6 
 90 Darien Sanders               Altamont             2:21.00    2:25.33   5 
 91 Izai Lewis                   G. W. Carver                    2:25.68   8 
 92 William White                Leeds                           2:26.09   8 
 93 Dreyton Wood                 Vincent                         2:26.51   8 
 94 Jayden Brewer                Woodlawn Hig         2:25.10    2:26.73   6 
 95 Eric Williams                Ramsay                          2:27.13   8 
 96 DeAndre Whatley              Ramsay                          2:27.44   8 
 97 Ryan Thompson                Pelham               2:33.00    2:27.51   6 
 98 Alex Hopkins                 Hewitt-Truss         2:26.34    2:28.18   6 
 99 Noah Fowler                  Hazel Green          2:32.07    2:28.32   6 
100 Jordan Sherman               Leeds                           2:28.57   8 
101 Tykorius Douglas             Greensboro H         2:35.24    2:28.74   7 
102 Christopher Robinson         Ramsay               2:31.20    2:28.75   6 
103 Christain Hurt               Clay-Chalkvi         2:34.34    2:29.25   6 
104 Daishion Howard              Chelsea              2:23.97    2:29.73   6 
105 Donovan Lindo                Greenville           2:35.55    2:30.20   7 
106 Eddie Loggins                Hoover               2:20.00    2:30.51   5 
107 Terell Colvert               Fairfield                       2:30.90   8 
108 Clay Gaskins                 Huntsville H         2:36.18    2:31.43   7 
109 Charles Sims                 Ramsay                          2:31.65   8 
110 Alex Slaughter               Ramsay                          2:32.00   8 
111 Daniel Dawson                Signal Mount         2:20.00    2:32.68   5 
112 Ethan Cohen                  Chelsea                         2:32.82   8 
113 Devin Sherman                Leeds                2:45.85    2:33.22   7 
114 Ryan McCarter                Shelby Count                    2:34.82   8 
115 Torey Morgan                 Pinson Valle         2:44.61    2:35.01   7 
116 Will Morgan                  Lincoln              2:24.00    2:35.51   6 
117 Errick Griggs                Clay-Chalkvi         2:47.33    2:36.76   7 
118 Michael Friar                Hazel Green          2:37.80    2:37.26   7 
119 Davin Tubbs                  Greensboro H         2:40.44    2:37.81   7 
120 Robert Hunter                Greensboro H         2:21.55    2:38.24   5 
121 Torey Thomas                 Fairfield                       2:38.64   8 
122 Bradley Thomas               Shelby Count         2:34.93    2:40.45   7 
123 Jackson Johnson              Center Point         2:32.17    2:40.83   6 
124 Rafael Osmon                 Hazel Green          2:37.51    2:41.31   7 
125 Matthew Hamrick              Altamont             2:50.00    2:41.53   7 
126 Hunter Goodson               Sylacauga            2:30.90    2:42.33   6 
127 Graham Burkett               Huntsville H         2:44.61    2:42.60   7 
128 Preston Tatum                Northridge H         2:43.01    2:48.77   7 
129 Matthew Haley                Hazel Green          2:49.09    2:48.82   7 
130 Nick Samaras                 Bob Jones            2:53.49    2:51.05   7 
131 Christopher Hanson           Huntsville H         2:49.93    2:53.97   7 
132 Jamar Hale                   Sylacauga                       2:54.47   8 
133 Juwan Chamblis               Fairfield                       2:56.44   8 
134 Dylan Lucynski               Bob Jones            3:04.63    3:13.54   7 
135 William Davenport            Bob Jones            3:26.91    3:22.74   8 
136 Andrew Parsons               Bob Jones            3:23.11    3:33.00   7 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 4:20.03  3/30/2013   Mac Macoy, Vestavia Hil                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Andy Smith                   Homewood HS          4:27.84    4:23.84   1  10   
  2 Shamar Tucker                Pearl High S         4:29.83    4:24.79   1   8   
  3 Cole Stidfole                Oak Mountain         4:29.00    4:27.01   1   6   
  4 Logan Sadler                 Homewood HS          4:33.40    4:27.39   1   5   
  5 Austin Norwood               Hewitt-Truss         4:40.32    4:31.28   1   4   
  6 Hunter Poole                 Homewood HS          4:34.81    4:32.94   1   3   
  7 John Ngaruiya                Hewitt-Truss         4:33.37    4:33.37   1   2   
  8 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               4:30.56    4:34.20   1   1   
  9 Jonathan Tyler               Oxford MS            4:42.13    4:35.68   2 
 10 Ben Garner                   Opelika High         4:44.31    4:36.10   2 
 11 Tristan Orman                Oxford MS            4:37.93    4:36.37   1 
 12 Thomas Mobley                Walker High          4:43.64    4:37.56   2 
 13 Marshall Smith               Mountain Bro         4:41.46    4:38.52   1 
 14 Darius Robinson              Oak Mountain         4:43.00    4:38.55   2 
 15 Alex Ngei                    Homewood HS          4:35.00    4:38.88   1 
 16 Jesse Kelley                 American Chr         4:47.42    4:38.93   2 
 17 John Paul Rumore             Hoover               4:42.53    4:39.20   2 
 18 Charlie Slaughter            Mountain Bro         4:43.03    4:39.43   2 
 19 Tim McCarter                 Bob Jones            4:43.00    4:39.90   2 
 20 Pruitt Griffin               Oxford MS            4:41.78    4:40.66   2 
 21 Carson Tullo                 Hoover               4:43.99    4:41.00   2 
 22 Nakenbe Fleming              Pearl High S         4:39.00    4:41.30   1 
 23 Benjamin Knox                Hewitt-Truss         4:42.23    4:42.08   2 
 24 Alex Thomas                  Oxford MS            4:43.54    4:43.14   2 
 25 Pierce Jackson               Homewood HS          4:36.77    4:44.01   1 
 26 Thomas Porter                Signal Mount         4:50.00    4:45.09   3 
 27 Noah Karr                    American Chr         4:30.50    4:45.62   1 
 28 Robby Letson                 Pelham               4:54.29    4:45.66   3 
 29 Michael Clark                Mountain Bro         4:48.17    4:45.69   2 
 30 James Sweeney                Vestavia Hil         4:50.96    4:46.09   3 
 31 Jared Clark                  Martin Luthe         4:50.00    4:46.42   3 
 32 Brock Isom                   American Chr         4:55.50    4:46.96   3 
 33 Joe Leventry                 Hoover               4:39.00    4:47.08   1 
 34 Jack Forte                   Martin Luthe         4:53.00    4:47.17   3 
 35 Aden Maddox                  Pearl High S         4:52.00    4:47.39   3 
 36 Spencer Hinson               Mountain Bro         4:51.30    4:47.86   3 
 37 Jalen West                   Pearl High S         4:52.00    4:48.30   3 
 38 Matt Ueleke                  Oxford MS            5:01.17    4:48.72   3 
 39 Cole McPheeters              Vestavia Hil         4:51.78    4:49.20   3 
 40 kane Barrett                 Opelika High                    4:49.38   6  4:49.373
 41 Luis Gonzalez                Pinson Valle         4:48.12    4:49.38   2  4:49.379
 42 Chase Mathews                Hewitt-Truss         4:54.82    4:50.48   3 
 43 Cameron Humphrey             Shades Valle         4:50.00    4:50.55   3 
 44 Evan Franklin                Hoover               4:48.79    4:51.36   2 
 45 Hayden Washburn              Opelika High         4:38.87    4:51.68   1 
 46 Jack Wedge                   Mountain Bro         4:59.40    4:53.26   3 
 47 Dustin Darby                 Shades Valle         4:55.00    4:53.30   3 
 48 Austin Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss         4:57.53    4:55.03   3 
 49 James Niiler                 Northridge H         5:10.11    4:55.88   4 
 50 Chris Gates                  Pearl High S         5:03.00    4:56.37   4 
 51 Will Smith                   Homewood HS          5:08.43    4:58.03   4 
 52 Joey Portante                Oak Mountain         5:05.89    4:59.40   4 
 53 Wade Herren                  Briarwood Ch         5:15.66    5:00.01   4 
 54 Travis Gunn                  Hewitt-Truss         5:03.47    5:00.52   4 
 55 Ethan Mitchell               Chelsea              5:00.99    5:01.59   3 
 56 Carter Lemons                Westminster          5:00.00    5:01.83   3 
 57 Morgan Becker                Spain Park           5:09.48    5:02.08   4 
 58 Austin Apel                  Hoover               4:59.18    5:02.20   3 
 59 Reginald Childress           Fairfield                       5:02.42   6 
 60 Slay James                   Vestavia Hil         5:17.94    5:03.10   4 
 61 Daniel Foote                 Bob Jones            5:21.29    5:04.64   4 
 62 Cole Callahan                Westminster          5:09.30    5:05.61   4 
 63 Hunt Drennan                 Signal Mount         5:10.00    5:06.52   4 
 64 John Yoste                   Oxford MS            5:02.00    5:06.80   4 
 65 Brian Jones                  Huntsville H         5:14.67    5:06.83   4 
 66 Carlos Martinez              Pearl High S         5:02.00    5:07.28   4 
 67 Jacob Wong                   Briarwood Ch         5:22.49    5:09.11   5 
 68 Caleb Isbell                 American Chr         4:49.00    5:09.36   2 
 69 Sawyer Nicholson             Walker High          5:22.42    5:12.46   4 
 70 Caylen Dempsey               Oak Mountain         5:25.00    5:13.58   5 
 71 Ethan Hensley                Huntsville H         5:20.12    5:15.69   4 
 72 Isaac Shore                  Spain Park           5:18.16    5:16.86   4 
 73 Sheridan Hill                Shades Valle                    5:18.73   6 
 74 A'Nire Murphy                Woodlawn Hig                    5:19.40   6 
 75 Tyler Smith                  Huntsville H         5:15.24    5:19.98   4 
 76 Michael Samaras              Bob Jones            5:28.56    5:21.26   5 
 77 Mac Hummel                   Oak Mountain         5:30.00    5:23.73   5 
 78 Jacob Langford               Pelham               5:30.94    5:27.68   5 
 79 Asher Desai                  Altamont             5:25.46    5:30.24   5 
 80 John Mark McCleland          Northridge H                    5:30.53   6 
 81 Peter Toland                 Huntsville H         5:24.62    5:32.25   5 
 82 Alex Simmons                 Bob Jones            5:32.54    5:34.04   5 
 83 Daniel Dawson                Signal Mount         5:20.00    5:34.36   4 
 84 Torey Thomas                 Fairfield                       5:39.71   6 
 85 Porter Goebel                Huntsville H         5:33.43    5:39.80   5 
 86 William White                Leeds                           5:40.06   6 
 87 Jayden Brewer                Woodlawn Hig                    5:41.67   6 
 88 Sean Richardson              Walker High          5:34.47    5:41.74   5 
 89 Ryan Countess                Chelsea                         5:42.09   6 
 90 Ethan Cohen                  Chelsea              5:47.88    5:43.82   5 
 91 Daishion Howard              Chelsea              5:46.23    5:44.00   5 
 92 Jaylon Hudson                Lincoln              5:50.00    5:45.39   5 
 93 Noah Fowler                  Hazel Green          5:49.96    5:46.05   5 
 94 Bradley Thomas               Shelby Count         5:54.93    5:49.72   5 
 95 Rafael Osmon                 Hazel Green          5:46.33    5:51.77   5 
 96 Hunter Jones                 Chelsea              6:02.82    5:52.95   5 
 97 Torey Morgan                 Pinson Valle         6:05.00    6:03.54   5 
 98 Christain Hurt               Clay-Chalkvi         6:12.86    6:05.04   6 
 99 Kevin Cecil                  Signal Mount         6:10.00    6:05.32   6 
100 William Denniston            Altamont             6:00.00    6:07.05   5 
101 Joshua Silas                 Chelsea              6:11.48    6:13.42   6 
102 Jackson Johnson              Center Point         5:58.03    6:15.05   5 
103 Matthew Haley                Hazel Green          6:32.08    6:15.73   6 
104 Preston Tatum                Northridge H                    6:19.63   6 
105 Byron Headrick               Bob Jones                       6:19.64   6 
106 Brandon Payne                Center Point         5:19.26    6:20.30   4 
107 Michall Loveless             Greenville                      6:29.16   6 
108 Jacob Harshberger            Sylacauga            6:26.20    6:29.29   6 
109 Christopher Hanson           Huntsville H         6:34.92    6:31.65   6 
110 Chandler Deerman             Sylacauga            6:09.40    6:32.22   6 
111 Austin Ponder                Bob Jones            6:22.41    6:32.32   6 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 9:38.67  3/15/2014   Cameron Thomas, Grissom HS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ben Bryant                   Opelika High         9:31.58    9:37.01M  1  10   
  2 Andy Smith                   Homewood HS          9:50.00    9:53.19   1   8   
  3 Tristan Orman                Oxford MS            9:57.45    9:54.51   1   6   
  4 Joshua Evans                 Hoover              10:12.43    9:57.09   1   5   
  5 Carson Tullo                 Hoover               9:59.67    9:58.44   1   4   
  6 Nakenbe Fleming              Pearl High S        10:09.00    9:59.51   1   3   
  7 Sean Drummond                Oak Mountain        10:17.06   10:02.71   1   2   
  8 Nate Santiago                Bob Jones           10:15.00   10:07.85   1   1   
  9 Alex Ngei                    Homewood HS          9:50.00   10:13.79   1 
 10 Jonathan Tyler               Oxford MS           10:29.19   10:17.15   2 
 11 Benjamin Knox                Hewitt-Truss        10:13.00   10:19.59   1 
 12 Aden Maddox                  Pearl High S        10:20.00   10:20.27   1 
 13 Jonathan Bizilia             Opelika High        10:22.83   10:20.81   2 
 14 Jacob Russell Lister         Homewood HS         10:15.00   10:24.38   1 
 15 Fulton Williams              Homewood HS         10:25.00   10:24.44   2 
 16 Alex Leary                   Hoover              10:32.88   10:25.86   2 
 17 John McCrackin               Hoover              10:33.41   10:26.08   2 
 18 Andrew Bartlett              Opelika High        10:39.67   10:37.22   2 
 19 Chris Gates                  Pearl High S        10:45.00   10:48.31   2 
 20 Charles Chip Powell          Oxford MS           11:36.00   10:49.12   3 
 21 Azariah Kipchumba            Homewood HS         10:25.00   10:55.12   2 
 22 Griffin Oaks                 Briarwood Ch                   10:55.51   3 
 23 Austin Atkinson              Hewitt-Truss        11:00.00   10:55.85   2 
 24 John Yoste                   Oxford MS           10:55.14   10:58.45   2 
 25 Tim Coe                      Oak Mountain        11:01.63   10:58.47   2 
 26 James Niiler                 Northridge H        11:05.29   11:05.95   2 
 27 Carlos Martinez              Pearl High S        10:57.00   11:08.67   2 
 28 Rylee Wood                   Bob Jones           11:48.26   11:09.30   3 
 29 Lucas Lamb                   Homewood HS         10:45.00   11:13.34   2 
 30 Harriman Abernathy           Oxford MS           11:46.90   11:13.80   3 
 31 Nathan Deen                  Westminster         12:00.00   11:14.42   3 
 32 Sawyer Nicholson             Walker High         11:33.66   11:23.42   3 
 33 Matthew William              Signal Mount        11:45.00   11:39.02   3 
 34 Timothy Ngaruiya             Hewitt-Truss        11:20.00   11:39.33   2 
 35 John Mark McCleland          Northridge H                   11:48.38   3 
 36 Clay Smith                   Westminster         12:00.00   11:52.04   3 
 37 Sheridan Hill                Shades Valle                   11:56.77   3 
 38 Sean Richardson              Walker High         12:28.23   12:01.98   3 
 39 Alex Hopkins                 Hewitt-Truss                   12:03.67   3 
 40 Garrison Wheeler             Signal Mount        12:00.00   12:07.78   3 
 41 Jaylon Hudson                Lincoln                        12:12.52   3 
 42 Michael Friar                Hazel Green                    13:03.28   3 
 43 Austin Ponder                Bob Jones                      13:33.43   3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
========================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 13.68  3/30/2013   Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS            15.64      15.19  -0.7  1  10   
  2 Gregory Wilson               Center Point           15.82      15.54  -0.7  1   8   
  3 Isaiah Martin                Center Point           16.01      15.93  -0.7  1   6   
  4 Noah Williams                Hoover                 16.86      16.04  -0.5  2   5   
  5 DeAndre' Holtzclaw           Sylacauga                         16.49  -0.7  5   4   
  6 Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS            15.89      16.66  -0.7  1   3   
  7 Kacey Spinks                 Opelika High           16.58      16.81  -0.5  2   2   
  8 Terrell Britford             Greensboro H           16.17      17.41  -0.5  2   1   
  9 Eric Williams                Ramsay                 17.97      17.49  -0.7  3 
 10 Anatanavious Butler          Opelika High           17.63      17.69  -0.5  2  17.688
 11 Nathan Goodman               Pearl High S                      17.69  -0.3  6  17.689
 12 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H           18.24      17.94  -0.7  3  17.935
 13 Miles Chaney                 Clay-Chalkvi           16.07      17.94  -0.7  1  17.940
 14 Jared Redding                Oxford MS              19.44      18.85  -1.2  4 
 15 Cameron Williams             Sylacauga              18.94      19.10  -1.2  4 
 16 Rayshard Thompson            Ramsay                 18.87      19.44  -0.7  3 
 17 Tyrone Ingram                Greenville             19.35      19.73  -1.2  4 
 18 Robbie Roden                 Shades Valle                      19.78  -0.3  6 
 19 Taylor Claxton               Signal Mount           18.95      19.95  -1.2  4 
 20 Samuel Nevels                Greensboro H           18.12      20.12  -0.7  3 
 21 Carl Nesbitt                 Vestavia Hil           18.65      20.15  -0.7  3 
 22 Kajuan Jones                 Greensboro H           18.57      20.16  -0.7  3 
 23 Marquevious Swanson          Opelika High           16.44      20.30  -0.5  2 
 24 Roland Parker                Vestavia Hil                      20.36  -0.3  6 
 25 DeAnthony Williams           Northridge H           18.11      20.49  -0.7  3 
 26 Zach Avery                   Sylacauga              19.74      20.61  -1.2  4 
 27 Jonathan Mann                Hewitt-Truss           17.17      20.65  -0.5  2 
 28 Jonthan Okosun               Hazel Green            21.91      20.91  -0.7  5 
 29 Cameron Pope                 Greensboro H           17.93      20.92  -0.5  2 
 30 Nick Hawkins                 Signal Mount           19.30      21.02  -1.2  4 
 31 Drew Stewart                 Huntsville H           21.35      21.15  -0.7  5 
 32 Tyler Lewis                  Greenville             21.72      21.45  -0.7  5 
 33 Trace McGill                 Pelham                            21.62  -0.3  6 
 34 Elixie Lovely                Vincent                           21.77  -0.7  5 
 35 Jasaveon Davis               Chelsea                           23.99  -0.3  6 
 36 Stanley Cooper               Vincent                           24.26  -0.3  6 
 37 Xavier Andrews               Hazel Green            21.81      24.51  -0.7  5 
 -- Quanadrick Bagley            Center Point           16.09         FS  -0.7  1 
 -- Larry Stewart                Pearl High S           15.20         FS  -0.7  1 
 -- Grant Hartley                Vincent                             DNF  -0.3  6 
 -- Shawntrez Whitaker           Hazel Green            24.08         DQ  -0.7  5  hooking hurdle
 -- JaRon Godbolt                Hewitt-Truss           20.83         DQ  -1.2  4  hooking hurdle
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Hurdles
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 38.17  3/31/2012   Marlon Humphrey, Hoover                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kacey Spinks                 Opelika High           41.38      39.68   1  10   
  2 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS            41.00      39.70   1   8   
  3 Larry Stewart                Pearl High S           41.26      41.11   1   6   
  4 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                 43.00      41.42   1   5   
  5 Joshua Hall                  Hoover                 41.84      41.63   1   4   
  6 Steven Soles                 Center Point           42.48      42.28   1   3   
  7 Ken Presley                  Oxford MS              43.06      42.92   2   2   
  8 Miles Chaney                 Clay-Chalkvi           41.94      43.22   1   1   
  9 Marquevious Swanson          Opelika High           47.16      43.40   5 
 10 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H           46.64      43.67   4 
 11 DeAndre' Holtzclaw           Sylacauga                         43.89   9 
 12 Anatanavious Butler          Opelika High           44.60      43.97   3  43.965
 13 Tucker Wilson                Homewood HS            43.15      43.97   2  43.970
 14 Deondre Williams             Greensboro H           43.31      44.20   2 
 15 Isaiah Martin                Center Point           44.18      44.46   3 
 16 Quanadrick Bagley            Center Point           44.04      44.49   2 
 17 Demetrius Williams           Northridge H           44.00      44.72   2 
 18 Kai Christenberry            Oak Mountain           47.70      44.86   5 
 19 Dj Parker                    Clay-Chalkvi           46.41      44.95   4 
 20 Dearius Hall                 Hoover                 44.49      45.00   3 
 21 Darrylvontaye Campbell       Greensboro H           44.84      45.28   3 
 22 JaRon Godbolt                Hewitt-Truss           46.30      45.49   4 
 23 Noah Williams                Hoover                 45.93      45.59   3 
 24 Terrell Britford             Greensboro H           43.56      45.85   2 
 25 Jonathan Hill                Briarwood Ch           46.03      45.87   4 
 26 Nick Reynolds                Martin Luthe           46.98      46.13   4 
 27 Rayshard Thompson            Ramsay                 44.80      46.24   3 
 28 Eric Williams                Ramsay                            46.56   8 
 29 Payton Vaught                Oak Mountain           46.65      46.59   4 
 30 Ladarius Foreman             Opelika High           47.12      46.69   5 
 31 Nathan Goodman               Pearl High S                      47.32   9 
 32 Curtis Jackson               Sylacauga              46.64      47.40   4 
 33 Pierce Moffett               Westminster            48.00      47.63   6 
 34 Zach Davis                   Chelsea                47.60      47.95   5 
 35 Jared Redding                Oxford MS              45.92      48.03   3 
 36 Robbie Roden                 Shades Valle                      48.28   8 
 37 Samuel Nevels                Greensboro H           48.44      48.42   6 
 38 Gregory Wilson               Center Point           43.07      48.49   2 
 39 Kajuan Jones                 Greensboro H           47.11      48.58   5 
 40 William White                Leeds                             49.41   9 
 41 Tyler Lewis                  Greenville                        49.77   8 
 42 Trace McGill                 Pelham                            50.01   8 
 43 Jeremiah Owens               Greenville             48.25      50.13   6 
 44 Carl Nesbitt                 Vestavia Hil           47.59      50.23   5 
 45 Nick Hawkins                 Signal Mount           50.50      50.33   6 
 46 Jonathan Givan               Chelsea                54.66      50.64   7 
 47 Zach Avery                   Sylacauga              52.24      51.00   7 
 48 Josh Chapman                 Hewitt-Truss           47.27      51.01   5 
 49 Jonthan Okosun               Hazel Green            55.52      51.70   8 
 50 Hayden Desmond               Chelsea                52.43      51.82   7 
 51 Keuntae Vance                Fairfield                         51.96   9 
 52 Shawntrez Whitaker           Hazel Green            50.74      53.06   6 
 53 Taylor Claxton               Signal Mount           54.70      53.50   7 
 54 Micah Stovall                Hewitt-Truss           51.58      53.82   7 
 55 Armon Brown                  Ramsay                            54.28   9 
 56 Drew Stewart                 Huntsville H           54.20      54.67   7 
 57 Noah Buckner                 Sylacauga                         54.71   8 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 42.43  3/26/2011   Carrollton High School, Carrollton H        
                       B Snoddy, A Brown, J Jones, R Lowery              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                              42.85      43.46   1  10   
  2 Ramsay                                              44.11      43.80   2   8   
  3 Hewitt-Trussville HS                                43.41      43.82   1   6   
  4 Homewood HS                                         44.00      44.34   1   5   
  5 Woodlawn High School                                45.59      44.76   3   4   
  6 Greensboro High School                              44.31      44.89   2   3   
  7 Huntsville HS                                       44.50      44.93   2   2   
  8 G. W. Carver High School - Bir                      49.45      45.00   5   1   
  9 Pearl High School                                   43.00      45.18   1 
 10 Sylacauga                                           45.34      45.20   3 
 11 Vestavia Hills HS                                   45.57      45.37   3 
 12 Spain Park                                                     45.64   6 
 13 Clay-Chalkville High School                                    46.07   6 
 14 Mountain Brook HS                                   46.54      46.15   3 
 15 Hoover  'B'                                         46.85      46.27   4 
 16 Greensboro High School  'B'                         49.81      46.33   5 
 17 Westminster School at Oak Moun                      45.64      46.38   3 
 18 Oxford High School (Ms)  'B'                        49.00      46.55   5 
 19 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                           46.66      46.71   4 
 20 Leeds                                               46.92      46.77   4 
 21 Chelsea                                                        46.87   7 
 22 Westminster School at Oak Moun  'B'                 46.80      47.10   4 
 23 Northridge High School                              44.23      47.42   2 
 24 Ramsay  'B'                                                    47.72   6 
 25 Vestavia Hills HS  'B'                              47.50      47.77   4 
 26 Pelham                                              44.51      48.13   2 
 27 Hazel Green                                         47.08      48.16   4 
 28 Sylacauga  'B'                                      51.34      48.58   5 
 29 Bob Jones  'B'                                      47.61      48.93   4 
 30 G. W. Carver High School - Bir  'B'                 55.00      50.40   6 
 31 Chelsea  'B'                                                   50.63   6 
 32 Pelham  'B'                                         54.00      52.27   5 
 -- Oxford High School (Ms)                             44.00        DNF   1 
 -- Vincent                                                           DQ   7  Z1 late
 -- Bob Jones                                           42.61         DQ   1  Z3 late
 -- Fairfield  'B'                                                    DQ   7  Z3 early
 -- Leeds  'B'                                                        DQ   7  Z3 early
 -- Center Point High School                            44.28         DQ   2  Z1 late
 -- Fairfield                                                         DQ   7  Z3 early
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 3:21.76  3/31/2012   Hoover, Hoover                            
                         M Fort, M Humphrey, A Steele, N Cribbs            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Opelika High School                               3:21.65    3:23.75   1  10   
  2 Hoover                                            3:30.70    3:24.38   1   8   
  3 Hewitt-Trussville HS                              3:32.60    3:33.07   1   6   
  4 Oxford High School (Ms)                           3:39.00    3:35.28   2   5   
  5 G. W. Carver High School - Bir                    3:37.58    3:41.50   2   4   
  6 Center Point High School                          3:35.13    3:41.71   1   3   
  7 Greensboro High School                            3:40.02    3:41.97   2   2   
  8 Lincoln                                           3:44.02    3:42.01   2   1   
  9 Westminster School at Oak Moun                    3:45.00    3:42.33   3 
 10 Homewood HS                                       3:40.00    3:42.90   2 
 11 Fairfield                                                    3:45.77   5 
 12 Walker High School                                3:45.90    3:46.76   3 
 13 Opelika High School  'B'                          3:35.65    3:52.27   1 
 14 Oxford High School (Ms)  'B'                      3:46.00    3:52.40   3 
 15 Bob Jones  'B'                                    4:10.00    3:57.06   4 
 16 Leeds                                             4:10.98    4:01.41   4 
 17 Greensboro High School  'B'                       3:56.16    4:02.74   3 
 18 Chelsea                                           4:02.69    4:03.58   3 
 19 Fairfield  'B'                                               4:04.35   5 
 20 Hazel Green                                       4:05.25    4:09.98   4 
 21 G. W. Carver High School - Bir  'B'               3:52.69    4:11.88   3 
 22 Hazel Green  'B'                                  4:20.00    4:13.24   4 
 23 Huntsville HS  'B'                                4:01.59    4:24.93   3 
 -- Greenville                                                        DQ   5  broke early
 -- Pearl High School                                 3:33.00         DQ   1  broke early
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Homewood Inv: M 8:05.95  3/31/2012   Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro           
                         A Fix, J Miller, P Ballard, N Halbach             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Opelika High School                               8:39.90    8:15.33   1  10   
  2 Mountain Brook HS                                 8:25.00    8:18.10   1   8   
  3 Hewitt-Trussville HS                              8:25.00    8:21.38   1   6   
  4 Hoover                                            8:36.79    8:21.63   1   5   
  5 Spain Park                                                   8:35.67   2   4   
  6 Pelham                                            8:38.00    8:38.32   1   3   
  7 Walker High School                                8:47.43    8:44.80   1   2   
  8 Mountain Brook HS  'B'                            9:00.00    8:52.80   1 
  9 Westminster School at Oak Moun                    9:21.58    8:56.89   2   1   
 10 Bob Jones                                         8:57.09    8:59.99   1 
 11 Hoover  'B'                                       8:50.79    9:00.23   1 
 12 Hewitt-Trussville HS  'B'                         8:56.29    9:08.03   1 
 13 Opelika High School  'B'                          9:16.90    9:09.32   2 
 14 Ramsay                                            9:58.93    9:20.33   2 
 15 Fairfield                                                    9:30.44   2 
 16 Lincoln                                           9:33.30    9:43.27   2 
 17 Huntsville HS                                     9:30.00    9:49.98   2 
 18 Homewood HS                                       8:29.34    9:57.52   1 
 19 Signal Mountain High School                                 10:01.32   2 
 20 Homewood HS  'B'                                  8:59.00   10:02.35   1 
 21 Ramsay  'B'                                                 10:02.76   2 
 22 Greensboro High School                            9:45.10   10:04.84   2 
 23 Bob Jones  'B'                                    9:10.00   10:14.94   2 
 24 Pelham  'B'                                      10:05.18   10:16.89   2 
 25 Greenville                                                  10:40.32   2 
 26 Sylacauga                                                   10:56.54   2 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Height 5'6"
Homewood Inv: M  6-08  3/26/2011   Courtland Wells, Northridge H               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shelby Mcewen                Oxford MS            6-02.00    6-08.00M     2.03m  10   
  2 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS          6-05.00    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Drew Williams                Mountain Bro         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Darrian Warren               Lincoln              6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  5 Brady Merchant               Hoover               6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
  6 Teverius Lindsey             Homewood HS          6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2.50
  6 Devin Reed                   Hewitt-Truss         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2.50
  8 Carl Nesbitt                 Vestavia Hil         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   1   
  9 Brian Schmidt                Mountain Bro         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Deshawn Giles                Oak Mountain         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Dominique Linson             Homewood HS          6-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Kendall Moore                Huntsville H         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Brock Shannon                Westminster                     5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Santuan Champion             Pearl High S         6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 10 Keuntae Vance                Fairfield                       5-08.00      1.72m 
 16 James Johnson                Huntsville H         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 DeCarlos Hurt                Clay-Chalkvi                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Emondre Johnson              Woodlawn Hig                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Jackson DeWine               Mountain Bro         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Cameron Clark                Shades Valle                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Thomas Jordan                Spain Park                           NH            
 -- Nick Hawkins                 Signal Mount         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Jonah Sellers                Westminster                          NH            
 -- Curtis Jackson               Sylacauga            5-02.00         NH            
 -- Jonathan Hardwick            Northridge H         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Graham Lejeune               Mountain Bro         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Ceasar Stephens              Opelika High                         NH            
 -- Cj Jordan                    Opelika High         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Devante Warren               Fairfield                            NH            
 -- Joshua Rice                  G. W. Carver         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Corey Brown                  Fairfield                            NH            
 -- Kajuan Jones                 Greensboro H         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Darrylvontaye Campbell       Greensboro H         6-02.00         NH            
 -- John David Imbusch           Briarwood Ch         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Jonathan Bennett             Chelsea                              NH            
 -- Demontrez Brown              Bob Jones            5-08.00         NH            
 -- Kameron Prewitt              Clay-Chalkvi         6-00.00         NH            
 -- Patrick Howell               Chelsea                              NH            
 -- Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS          6-00.00         NH            
 -- Dean Lepianka                Hoover               6-02.00         NH            
 -- Griffin Riner                Hewitt-Truss         5-04.00         NH            
 -- Anthony Johnson              Huntsville H                         NH            
 -- Ethan Harlow                 Huntsville H         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Jamarquise Singleton         Greensboro H         5-10.00         NH            
 -- LiCedric Varner              Greensboro H         5-08.00         NH            
 -- Samuel Nevels                Greensboro H         5-06.00         NH            
 -- Jake Diggs                   Hewitt-Truss         5-02.00         NH            
 -- Jonthan Okosun               Hazel Green          5-04.00         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Height 10'6"
Homewood Inv: M 14-07  3/30/2013   Chris Thrasher, Vestavia Hil                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whitt Harrelson              Vestavia Hil        14-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Jacob Doak                   Hoover              14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   8   
  3 James Henry Barrett          Vestavia Hil        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   6   
  4 Andy Chappell                Hewitt-Truss        13-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m   5   
  5 A.  j. Harmon                Bob Jones           13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m   4   
  6 James Courson                Hoover              11-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7 Jacob Rushing                Hewitt-Truss        11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8 Christian Hatcher            Hoover              11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Matthew Green                Hoover              11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   1   
 10 DeAnthony Williams           Northridge H        10-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 11 Cayman Fredrick              Briarwood Ch        10-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 -- Tyler Bruce                  Briarwood Ch                         NH            
 -- Jake Difatta                 Vestavia Hil        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Patrick Rumore               Vestavia Hil        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Josh Smith                   Vestavia Hil        11-06.00         NH            
 -- Roland Parker                Vestavia Hil        10-00.00         NH            
 -- Micah Stovall                Hewitt-Truss        10-06.00         NH            
 -- Ryan Murphy                  Briarwood Ch                         NH            
 -- Seth Johnston                Bob Jones                            NH            
 -- Josh Swann                   Northridge H        11-00.00         NH            
 -- Jake Vella                   Homewood HS         10-06.00         NH            
 -- Cross Jenkins                Hoover              14-00.00         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum 18' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 24-02  3/26/2011   Aaron Ernest, Homewood HS                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lawton Dorough               Homewood HS         22-00.00   21-08.25   NWI     6.61m  10   
  2 Artevius Smith               Clay-Chalkvi        19-09.00   21-07.50   NWI     6.59m   8   
  3 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Truss        21-03.50   21-06.75   NWI     6.57m   6   
  4 Bradrick Shaw                Hoover              22-00.00   21-06.00   NWI     6.55m   5   
  5 Marquevious Swanson          Opelika High        20-01.00   21-04.50   NWI     6.51m   4   
  6 Courtney Johnson             Pearl High S        19-05.50   21-00.25   NWI     6.40m   3   
  7 Jerome Kirkland              Spain Park          21-02.50   21-00.00   NWI     6.40m   2   
  8 Jonathan Vincent             Martin Luthe        20-00.00   20-11.00   NWI     6.37m   1   
  9 Xavier Jones Battle          Huntsville H        19-07.50   20-07.00   NWI     6.27m 
 10 Darrylvontaye Campbell       Greensboro H        21-03.00   20-05.00   NWI     6.22m 
 11 Brayden Pierce               Spain Park                     20-03.00   NWI     6.17m 
 12 Quanadrick Bagley            Center Point        18-01.00   20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
 13 Jalin Marshall               Opelika High        20-03.00   19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
 14 Michael Wiggins              Huntsville H        19-11.00   19-10.25   NWI     6.05m 
 15 Talil Brown                  Northridge H        18-00.00   19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 15 LiCedric Varner              Greensboro H        20-05.00   19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
 17 Thomas Jordan                Spain Park                     19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 18 Brian Schmidt                Mountain Bro        20-06.00   19-06.75   NWI     5.96m 
 19 David Kirkpatrick            Mountain Bro        18-07.50   19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 19 Turner Hartley               Mountain Bro        18-04.00   19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
 21 Shelby Mcewen                Oxford MS           20-00.00   19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 22 Frederick Bates              Northridge H        17-10.00   19-01.50   NWI     5.82m 
 23 Samuel Haskins               Westminster         18-09.00   19-01.25   NWI     5.82m 
 23 Phillip Murphy               Fairfield                      19-01.25   NWI     5.82m 
 25 Cj Jordan                    Opelika High        18-02.00   19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
 26 Wiley Boone                  Westminster         21-02.00   19-00.50   NWI     5.80m 
 27 Lionel James                 Chelsea             16-10.00   19-00.25   NWI     5.79m 
 28 LaDarrius McCain             Center Point        18-07.00   18-11.75   NWI     5.78m 
 29 Devin Reed                   Hewitt-Truss                   18-10.50   NWI     5.75m 
 30 Joshua Rice                  G. W. Carver        17-10.00   18-08.25   NWI     5.69m 
 31 D'Andre Davis                Vincent                        18-08.00   NWI     5.68m 
 32 Jamias Presley               Opelika High        18-02.00   18-07.25   NWI     5.67m 
 33 Kameron Prewitt              Clay-Chalkvi                   18-06.50   NWI     5.65m 
 34 Dj Parker                    Clay-Chalkvi                   18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 35 Christian Foster             Fairfield                      18-04.75   NWI     5.60m 
 36 Carter Kampakis              Mountain Bro        17-05.50   18-02.25   NWI     5.54m 
 37 Jermaine Johnson             Leeds                          18-02.00   NWI     5.53m 
 38 Gabriel Smith                Northridge H        18-09.00   18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
 39 Jonathan Hardwick            Northridge H        19-08.50   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
 40 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H        16-06.50   17-11.75   NWI     5.48m 
 41 Josh Chapman                 Hewitt-Truss        17-07.00   17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
 42 Kevin Harris                 Homewood HS         18-05.00   17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
 43 Isaiah Martin                Center Point        18-10.00   17-07.00   NWI     5.35m 
 44 Jackson DeWine               Mountain Bro        17-06.00   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m 
 45 Timothy Richardson           Northridge H        17-00.00   17-04.75   NWI     5.30m 
 46 Braxton Mann                 Homewood HS         16-02.75   17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
 47 Miles Underwood              Altamont            17-09.50   17-03.50   NWI     5.27m 
 48 Tyrel Jones                  Hoover              17-03.50   17-02.25   NWI     5.23m 
 49 Chance Hall                  Homewood HS         17-04.00   17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
 50 A'Nire Murphy                Woodlawn Hig        15-09.00   17-00.50   NWI     5.19m 
 51 Miguel Hardrick              Center Point        18-10.00   17-00.00   NWI     5.18m 
 52 David Bearden                Homewood HS         17-03.00   16-11.75   NWI     5.17m 
 53 Zach Holtbrooks              Leeds                          16-10.75   NWI     5.14m 
 54 Emondre Johnson              Woodlawn Hig                   16-10.25   NWI     5.13m 
 55 Arshon Willis                Vincent                        16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 55 Jack Grant                   Mountain Bro        16-08.00   16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
 57 Samuel Nevels                Greensboro H        17-00.00   16-05.75   NWI     5.02m 
 58 Ty Webb                      Shelby Count        15-07.00   16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
 59 Jake Diggs                   Hewitt-Truss        16-06.25   16-03.75   NWI     4.97m 
 60 Ryohsuke Misumi              Bob Jones           16-05.50   16-03.25   NWI     4.95m 
 61 Jeremiah Owens               Greenville          16-03.75   16-03.00   NWI     4.95m 
 62 Izai Lewis                   G. W. Carver                   16-02.25   NWI     4.93m 
 63 Elixie Lovely                Vincent                        16-01.75   NWI     4.92m 
 64 Jordan Harmon                Briarwood Ch        17-02.00   16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
 65 Jay Vickers                  Chelsea                        16-00.75   NWI     4.89m 
 66 Jacaya McDANIEL              Fairfield                      16-00.50   NWI     4.88m 
 67 Cordarius Cox                G. W. Carver                   15-11.25   NWI     4.85m 
 68 Dedrick Powell               G. W. Carver                   15-09.50   NWI     4.81m 
 69 Kajuan Jones                 Greensboro H        18-00.50   15-06.75   NWI     4.74m 
 70 Torey Thomas                 Fairfield                      15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 71 Lil Randeunta Rudolph        Greenville          15-03.50   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 72 Hayden Desmond               Chelsea             15-07.00   15-01.00   NWI     4.59m 
 73 Mitch Nash                   Shelby Count        15-04.00   15-00.25   NWI     4.57m 
 74 Jasaveon Davis               Chelsea                        14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 75 Montarious Wilson            Northridge H        17-06.00   14-08.00   NWI     4.47m 
 76 Justin Poythress             Shades Valle                   14-07.25   NWI     4.45m 
 77 Tyjuan Phillips              Fairfield                      14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
 78 David Shirley                Hewitt-Truss        17-04.00   13-11.50   NWI     4.25m 
 79 Cameron Williams             Sylacauga                      13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
 80 Tykief Kentwan McPherson     Greenville                     13-05.25   NWI     4.09m 
 81 Tyler Szczudlak              Chelsea             13-00.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m 
 82 TyQuan Player                Sylacauga                      13-00.25   NWI     3.96m 
 83 Brian Poythress              Shades Valle                   12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 -- Galien Richardson            Hoover              18-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Marcus Hollifield            Hoover              20-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Minimum 39' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 47-11  3/31/2012   Myles Charley, Spain Park                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alazae Hester-Taylor         Homewood HS         43-05.00   45-08.00   NWI    13.91m  10   
  2 Brayden Pierce               Spain Park          45-06.00   43-07.50   NWI    13.29m   8   
  3 Will Boler                   Opelika High        45-06.00   43-05.75   NWI    13.25m   6   
  4 Artevius Smith               Clay-Chalkvi        43-00.50   42-11.00   NWI    13.08m   5   
  5 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Truss        44-07.00   42-07.50   NWI    12.99m   4   
  6 Marion Humphrey              Hoover              40-00.00   40-09.00   NWI    12.42m   3   
  7 Wiley Boone                  Westminster         38-07.00   40-04.00   NWI    12.29m   2   
  8 Nicholas Monroe              Northridge H        39-04.00   39-00.50   NWI    11.89m   1   
  9 Quanadrick Bagley            Center Point        38-11.50   38-11.00   NWI    11.86m 
 10 Lionel James                 Chelsea             35-06.00   37-06.50   NWI    11.44m 
 11 Frederick Bates              Northridge H        38-07.75   37-06.00   NWI    11.43m 
 12 Devontae Hughes              Huntsville H        36-06.50   37-00.00   NWI    11.27m 
 13 Miguel Hardrick              Center Point        40-02.50   36-07.00   NWI    11.15m 
 14 Ryohsuke Misumi              Bob Jones           35-00.00   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
 14 Samuel Haskins               Westminster         38-02.00   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
 14 Carter Kampakis              Mountain Bro        36-08.00   36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
 17 Arshon Willis                Vincent                        36-03.50   NWI    11.06m 
 18 Gabriel Smith                Northridge H        36-07.25   36-02.50   NWI    11.03m 
 19 Xavier Jones Battle          Huntsville H        35-04.25   35-08.00   NWI    10.87m 
 20 Christian Reynolds           Martin Luthe        40-07.00   35-05.50   NWI    10.80m 
 21 Jonathan Hardwick            Northridge H        36-00.00   35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
 22 Elias Bertram                Homewood HS                    35-04.75   NWI    10.78m 
 23 Elixie Lovely                Vincent                        35-02.50   NWI    10.73m 
 24 Montarious Wilson            Northridge H        37-06.50   35-01.00   NWI    10.69m 
 25 Anatanavious Butler          Opelika High                   34-09.50   NWI    10.60m 
 26 LaDarrius McCain             Center Point        37-07.50   34-06.50   NWI    10.52m 
 27 Jerome Kirkland              Spain Park                     33-11.75   NWI    10.35m 
 28 Chance Hall                  Homewood HS                    33-10.75   NWI    10.33m 
 29 Grant Hartley                Vincent                        33-05.00   NWI    10.18m 
 -- Ethan Harlow                 Huntsville H        35-00.00       FOUL                 
 -- Marcus Hollifield            Hoover              40-00.00       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 40' Top Nine To Finals
Homewood Inv: M 59-11.50  3/31/2012   Joseph Williams, Spain Park              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daron Payne                  Shades Valle        54-00.00   55-02.00     16.81m  10   
  2 Daniel Herrod                Northridge H        51-07.00   51-00.00     15.54m   8   
  3 Walter Thomas                Vestavia Hil        48-11.50   49-03.50     15.02m   6   
  4 John Orr                     Vestavia Hil        51-02.00   48-03.00     14.70m   5   
  5 Jaison Williams              Hewitt-Truss        51-02.00   46-08.50     14.23m   4   
  6 Damon Wright                 Spain Park          44-01.75   46-04.50     14.13m   3   
  7 Andrew Day                   Oak Mountain        40-10.50   45-09.00     13.94m   2   
  8 Jack Graffeo                 Vestavia Hil        44-05.50   43-07.25     13.29m   1   
  9 Johnny Washington            Northridge H        45-08.50   43-07.25     13.29m 
 10 Jaysen Cook-Calhoun          Hoover              44-02.00   43-06.50     13.27m 
 11 Donell Lewis                 Northridge H        39-08.50   42-11.25     13.08m 
 12 Myron Wimbley                Bob Jones           43-07.00   42-06.00     12.95m 
 13 Reid Pyburn                  Mountain Bro        41-09.00   42-05.50     12.94m 
 14 Mal Caldwell                 Greenville          40-00.00   41-11.50     12.78m 
 15 Matthew Crochen              Hoover              40-00.00   41-08.50     12.71m 
 16 Jamal Bailey                 Pearl High S        43-00.00   41-05.00     12.62m 
 17 Franklin Vickerstaff         Opelika High        39-03.00   41-02.75     12.56m 
 18 Anfernee Jones               Bob Jones           42-08.50   41-01.50     12.53m 
 19 Johnston Jordan              Opelika High        40-09.00   41-00.25     12.50m 
 20 Dominic Edge                 Hoover              42-01.50   40-06.50     12.35m 
 21 Damontae Martin              Opelika High        39-06.00   40-03.75     12.28m 
 22 Dontavius Jowers             Huntsville H        41-08.00   39-07.25     12.07m 
 23 Freddie Carodine             Huntsville H        41-05.50   39-06.75     12.05m 
 24 Malik Harris                 Pearl High S        40-00.00   39-01.75     11.93m 
 25 Kedric Bolden                Center Point        40-10.00   39-01.25     11.91m 
 26 Luke Batson                  Huntsville H        42-05.00   38-07.25     11.76m 
 27 Roger Womack                 G. W. Carver        38-02.75   38-05.50     11.72m 
 28 Elijah West                  Hoover              43-09.50   38-04.75     11.70m 
 29 Curtis Nixon                 Greensboro H        37-00.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
 30 Rodarian Frankiin            Pearl High S        37-06.50   38-00.50     11.59m 
 31 Kj Collins                   Lincoln             38-00.00   37-11.75     11.57m 
 32 Judd George                  Vincent                        37-08.75     11.49m 
 33 Darrien May                  Northridge H        37-11.00   37-05.25     11.41m 
 34 Anthony Zampelli             Lincoln             37-09.00   36-07.25     11.15m 
 35 Alex King                    Oak Mountain        36-09.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 36 Patrick McMahon              Homewood HS         34-08.50   35-11.50     10.96m 
 37 Hunter Hill                  Huntsville H        35-08.00   35-11.25     10.95m 
 38 Colton Skidmore              Oxford MS           38-00.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
 39 Will Sayers                  Oak Mountain        36-07.00   35-06.75     10.83m 
 40 Barrett Maraman              Oak Mountain        34-08.00   35-06.25     10.82m 
 41 Peter Pernell                Greensboro H        35-00.00   35-05.00     10.79m 
 42 Hansidot Pharris             Center Point        35-09.75   35-01.50     10.70m 
 43 Everett Lanier               Hazel Green         38-00.00   35-01.25     10.69m 
 44 Nathan Wood                  Chelsea             36-02.50   34-10.75     10.63m 
 45 Jonah Renda                  Hewitt-Truss        36-07.00   34-09.25     10.59m 
 46 Jay Shropshire               Homewood HS         38-01.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
 47 Matt Brown                   Shades Valle                   34-07.50     10.55m 
 48 Kenneth Fomby                Lincoln             37-09.00   34-02.50     10.42m 
 49 Irie Reed                    Hewitt-Truss        33-06.00   33-10.25     10.31m 
 50 Greg Hancock                 Martin Luthe        31-00.00   33-04.00     10.16m 
 50 Jeremy Clark                 Leeds               36-09.25   33-04.00     10.16m 
 52 Gryderious Rogers            Leeds                          33-02.00     10.10m 
 53 Carson McKinney              Pelham              30-10.00   33-01.75     10.10m 
 54 Tristan Black                Opelika High        31-10.50   32-07.75      9.95m 
 55 Brandon Davis                Ramsay                         32-03.00      9.82m 
 56 Gaines Myrick                Hewitt-Truss        32-05.00   32-01.75      9.79m 
 57 Kameron Carter               Fairfield                      31-06.50      9.61m 
 58 Brandon Anderson             Shades Valle                   31-03.00      9.52m 
 59 Nathan Cale                  Briarwood Ch        32-00.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 59 Brian Head                   Bessemer Cit                   31-02.00      9.49m 
 61 Kyle DeGreen                 Hewitt-Truss        32-08.50   30-11.50      9.43m 
 62 Donovan Lindo                Greenville          27-04.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 63 Deante' Alexander            Fairfield                      30-03.25      9.22m 
 64 Aubrey Guilbrey              Bob Jones                      30-02.50      9.20m 
 65 Boris Todd                   Greensboro H        36-00.00   30-01.75      9.18m 
 66 Deanthony Byrd               Woodlawn Hig                   30-01.00      9.16m 
 67 Deschaun Davis               Fairfield                      29-07.50      9.02m 
 68 Kris Wilkins                 Homewood HS         28-11.00   29-03.25      8.92m 
 69 Alex Poore                   Westminster                    29-00.25      8.84m 
 70 Rashad Hoskins               Greensboro H        33-00.00   28-11.75      8.83m 
 71 Nichalas Huntley             Woodlawn Hig        28-04.00   28-03.25      8.61m 
 72 Michael Norwood              Vincent                        28-02.75      8.60m 
 73 Quinton Pouncey              Chelsea                        28-01.50      8.57m 
 74 Luke Baker                   Briarwood Ch                   28-00.75      8.55m 
 75 Will Bradford                Briarwood Ch                   27-10.25      8.48m 
 76 Drew Williams                Mountain Bro                   27-09.75      8.47m 
 77 Parker Mixon                 Westminster         27-11.00   27-00.25      8.23m 
 78 Ty Lee                       Westminster                    26-11.75      8.22m 
 79 David Pike                   Pinson Valle        33-06.00   26-08.75      8.14m 
 80 Cody Walker                  Chelsea             26-09.00   26-06.50      8.08m 
 81 Zaccheus Moss                Bob Jones           23-07.75   26-03.50      8.01m 
 82 Xavier Hilliard              Fairfield                      26-01.00      7.95m 
 83 Terrance Jones               Pinson Valle        33-06.00   25-07.00      7.79m 
 84 Nasir Duncan                 Vincent                        24-06.00      7.46m 
 85 Austin Allen                 Sylacauga                      22-05.75      6.85m 
 86 Martavious Steele            Homewood HS                    22-04.00      6.80m 
 87 Nathan Cunningham            Pinson Valle        39-09.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 100' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 203-07  3/30/2013   Grant Hill, Huntsville H                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniel Herrod                Northridge H          163-02     163-11     49.96m  10   
  2 Jaison Williams              Hewitt-Truss          147-10     146-06     44.65m   8   
  3 Seth Gipson                  Northridge H        50-07.50     144-01     43.91m   6   
  4 Walker Long                  Shades Mount          150-11     140-04     42.77m   5   
  5 Dontavius Jowers             Huntsville H          127-08     132-09     40.46m   4   
  6 Dillon Campbell              Vestavia Hil          118-07     125-04     38.20m   3   
  7 Franklin Vickerstaff         Opelika High          129-07     121-08     37.08m   2   
  8 Jeremy Clark                 Leeds                 116-04     121-02     36.93m   1   
  9 Jaysen Cook-Calhoun          Hoover                 84-04     118-09     36.19m 
 10 Dominic Edge                 Hoover                109-06     116-11     35.63m 
 11 Daniel Johnston              Briarwood Ch          108-05     116-05     35.48m 
 11 Jamal Bailey                 Pearl High S                     116-05     35.48m 
 13 Johnny Washington            Northridge H        25-06.50     114-10     35.00m 
 14 Andrew Day                   Oak Mountain           94-04     113-07     34.62m 
 15 John Orr                     Vestavia Hil          125-00     113-06     34.59m 
 16 Matthew Crochen              Hoover                118-08     113-03     34.51m 
 17 Alex King                    Oak Mountain          117-00     109-02     33.27m 
 17 Mark Shapochka               Vestavia Hil          104-07     109-02     33.27m 
 19 Bailey Womack                Mountain Bro          112-01     108-11     33.19m 
 20 Rashad Smith                 Hoover                119-00     103-11     31.67m 
 21 Roger Womack                 G. W. Carver           92-06     103-07     31.57m 
 22 Jonah Renda                  Hewitt-Truss        02-07.50     103-05     31.52m 
 23 Will Sayers                  Oak Mountain           88-07     103-04     31.49m 
 24 Phillip Maloy                Vestavia Hil          111-11     101-09     31.01m 
 25 Kenneth Fomby                Lincoln                90-11     100-03     30.55m 
 26 Curtis Nixon                 Greensboro H          113-00      99-00     30.17m 
 27 Anfernee Jones               Bob Jones             103-09      97-10     29.81m 
 28 Alex Poore                   Westminster            78-00      97-06     29.71m 
 29 Kyle DeGreen                 Hewitt-Truss          101-05      96-09     29.48m 
 30 Myron Wimbley                Bob Jones             103-02      96-07     29.43m 
 31 Gaines Myrick                Hewitt-Truss           92-10      96-06     29.41m 
 32 Wyatt Legas                  Oak Mountain           76-07      96-05     29.38m 
 33 Anthony Zampelli             Lincoln               100-03      96-03     29.33m 
 34 Elijah West                  Hoover                103-07      94-06     28.80m 
 35 Patrick McMahon              Homewood HS         96-06.25      94-05     28.77m 
 36 Hunter Hill                  Huntsville H           89-00      94-03     28.72m 
 37 Kedric Bolden                Center Point        28-01.50      93-01     28.37m 
 37 Brandon Davis                Ramsay                            93-01     28.37m 
 39 Victor Fuentes               Homewood HS            77-11      91-10     27.99m 
 40 Derron Harden                Chelsea                70-01      91-00     27.73m 
 41 Peter Pernell                Greensboro H          117-00      89-10     27.38m 
 42 Donell Lewis                 Northridge H          102-06      89-09     27.35m 
 43 Kris Wilkins                 Homewood HS            85-00      87-03     26.59m 
 44 Charles Smith                Huntsville H           96-00      84-02     25.65m 
 45 Greg Hancock                 Martin Luthe           91-00      83-00     25.29m 
 46 Sam Everette                 Mountain Bro           98-10      82-06     25.14m 
 47 Darrien May                  Northridge H          114-11      79-08     24.28m 
 48 Nathan Goodman               Pearl High S                      79-07     24.25m 
 49 Tristan Black                Opelika High           73-01      75-08     23.06m 
 50 Boris Todd                   Greensboro H          100-00      73-10     22.50m 
 51 Deanthony Byrd               Woodlawn Hig                      73-06     22.40m 
 52 Caleb Dates                  Sylacauga              86-09      73-01     22.27m 
 53 Ty Lee                       Westminster                       71-00     21.64m 
 54 Luke Baker                   Briarwood Ch                      68-00     20.72m 
 55 Michael Norwood              Vincent                           67-11     20.70m 
 55 Deevon Scarbrough            Pinson Valle           76-07      67-11     20.70m 
 57 Brian Head                   Bessemer Cit                      67-01     20.44m 
 58 Parker Mixon                 Westminster            63-01      66-11     20.39m 
 59 Grayson Sikorski             Oak Mountain           75-00      66-06     20.26m 
 60 David Pike                   Pinson Valle           66-06      66-05     20.24m 
 61 Hansidot Pharris             Center Point           97-10      66-04     20.21m 
 62 Cody Walker                  Chelsea                63-04      65-06     19.96m 
 63 Austin Allen                 Sylacauga              63-10      65-00     19.81m 
 64 Colton Skidmore              Oxford MS              80-00      63-09     19.43m 
 65 Terrance Jones               Pinson Valle           74-09      63-07     19.38m 
 66 Clifford Crosby              Pearl High S                      63-06     19.35m 
 67 Kameron Carter               Fairfield                         63-01     19.22m 
 68 Nichalas Huntley             Woodlawn Hig           40-08      62-08     19.10m 
 69 Tyler Welch                  Sylacauga                         62-07     19.07m 
 70 Xavier Hilliard              Fairfield                         62-00     18.89m 
 71 Jasaveon Davis               Chelsea                           59-02     18.03m 
 72 Daniel Bonham                Pelham                 59-03      57-08     17.57m 
 73 Nasir Duncan                 Vincent                           52-08     16.05m 
 74 Zaccheus Moss                Bob Jones                         47-04     14.42m 
 75 Deante' Alexander            Fairfield                         46-02     14.07m 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum 130' Top Nine to Finals
Homewood Inv: M 183-01  3/26/2010   Kyle Bynum, Pearl HS                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Will Macoy                   Vestavia Hil          168-04     180-06     55.01m  10   
  2 Connor Brookman              Huntsville H          139-07     160-03     48.84m   8   
  3 Luke Ballard                 Hoover                150-08     154-02     46.99m   6   
  4 Payton Youngblood            Oak Mountain          135-00     147-09     45.03m   5   
  5 Patrick Rumore               Vestavia Hil          139-00     144-02     43.94m   4   
  6 Malik Butler                 Opelika High          147-03     143-01     43.61m   3   
  7 Logan Webb                   Oak Mountain          130-00     141-03     43.05m   2   
  8 Jack Grant                   Mountain Bro          141-02     138-06     42.21m   1   
  9 Alex King                    Oak Mountain          138-08     137-02     41.80m 
 10 Peyton Rego                  Hoover                126-09     135-03     41.22m 
 11 Will Clark                   Hoover                147-06     134-01     40.86m 
 12 Davis Perry                  Hewitt-Truss          141-00     132-08     40.43m 
 12 Mason Tittle                 Pelham                135-06     132-08     40.43m 
 14 Grayson Sikorski             Oak Mountain          140-00     130-08     39.82m 
 15 Franklin Vickerstaff         Opelika High          124-02     128-09     39.24m 
 16 Michael Harris               Vestavia Hil           89-01     124-02     37.84m 
 17 Nathan Cunningham            Pinson Valle          106-04     124-00     37.79m 
 18 Josh Swann                   Northridge H          126-00     122-02     37.23m 
 19 Thomas Fort                  Hoover                125-03     119-11     36.55m 
 20 Daryl Pham                   Northridge H          131-04     118-06     36.11m 
 21 Wyatt Legas                  Oak Mountain          120-00     118-02     36.01m 
 22 Seth Killin                  Hoover                107-03     117-06     35.81m 
 23 Ben Parker                   Mountain Bro          136-00     116-05     35.48m 
 24 Andy Chappell                Hewitt-Truss          126-07     116-02     35.40m 
 25 Damontae Martin              Opelika High          124-08     115-09     35.28m 
 26 Dreyton Wood                 Vincent                          115-04     35.15m 
 27 Tristan Black                Opelika High          100-02     114-08     34.95m 
 28 Patrick Domingo              Homewood HS           145-00     112-01     34.16m 
 29 Johnston Jordan              Opelika High          108-09     110-08     33.73m 
 30 Charlie Steinmetz            Mountain Bro          119-04     109-09     33.45m 
 31 Jonah Renda                  Hewitt-Truss          118-04     109-08     33.42m 
 32 Seth Johnston                Bob Jones             115-00     107-09     32.84m 
 33 Leaston Kicklighter          Oak Mountain          113-07     107-08     32.81m 
 34 Jonathan Hardwick            Northridge H          100-00     105-11     32.28m 
 35 Kevin Midgette               Pelham                 95-01     105-00     32.00m 
 36 Seth Gipson                  Northridge H          115-00     104-07     31.87m 
 37 Tanner McReynolds            Hoover                108-03     104-03     31.77m 
 38 Cameron Williams             Sylacauga                        100-10     30.73m 
 39 Kedric Bolden                Center Point          107-01     100-04     30.58m 
 40 Phillip Maloy                Vestavia Hil           96-03      98-04     29.97m 
 41 Drew Stewart                 Huntsville H           99-03      93-06     28.49m 
 42 Parker Kusiak                Pinson Valle           67-00      93-01     28.37m 
 43 John Finn                    Leeds                             91-05     27.86m 
 44 Luke Baker                   Briarwood Ch                      87-09     26.74m 
 45 Stephon Spiecer              Northridge H          100-00      86-01     26.23m 
 46 Gaines Myrick                Hewitt-Truss           73-08      82-03     25.06m 
 47 Judd George                  Vincent                           79-04     24.18m 
 48 David Shirley                Hewitt-Truss           93-09      79-03     24.15m 
 49 Michael Norwood              Vincent                           78-07     23.95m 
 50 Tyjuan Phillips              Fairfield                         77-03     23.54m 
 51 Ty Lee                       Westminster                       76-03     23.24m 
 52 Harjeet Malhi                Shades Valle                      75-10     23.11m 
 53 Max Paris                    Homewood HS                       75-09     23.08m 
 54 Jeremy Clark                 Leeds                             74-07     22.73m 
 55 Nasir Duncan                 Vincent                           73-00     22.25m 
 56 Ty Nugent                    Shelby Count                      72-07     22.12m 
 57 Bradley Thomas               Shelby Count                      71-08     21.84m 
 58 Austin Allen                 Sylacauga                         70-10     21.59m 
 59 Deante' Alexander            Fairfield                         55-09     16.99m 
 60 Mal Caldwell                 Greenville                        42-08     13.00m 
 61 Jasaveon Davis               Chelsea                           41-05     12.62m 
 -- Kyle DeGreen                 Hewitt-Truss          108-08         ND            
 -- John McClung                 Briarwood Ch                         ND            
 -- Mason Falligant              Center Point           77-02         ND            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                     152        2) Homewood HS                82.75
    3) Opelika High School         64.25     4) Mountain Brook HS          53.25
    5) Signal Mountain High Schoo  42        6) Northridge High School     30   
    6) Huntsville HS               30        8) Pearl High School          29   
    9) Pelham                      28       10) Bob Jones                  24   
   11) Clay-Chalkville High Schoo  18       12) Vestavia Hills HS          17   
   12) Altamont                    17       12) Oxford High School (MS)    17   
   15) Bessemer City High School   14       16) Woodlawn High School       12.50
   17) Walker High School          11       17) American Christian Academ  11   
   19) Westminster School at Oak    9       19) Sylacauga                   9   
   19) Austin                       9       22) Hewitt-Trussville HS        8   
   23) Spain Park                   7       24) Center Point High School    6   
   25) Hazel Green                  1       26) Briarwood Christian Schoo   0.25
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                      98        2) Homewood HS                96.50
    3) Opelika High School         89        4) Hewitt-Trussville HS       71.50
    5) Vestavia Hills HS           51        6) Center Point High School   32   
    7) Spain Park                  27        8) Pearl High School          26   
    9) Northridge High School      25       10) Huntsville HS              23   
   10) Oxford High School (MS)     23       12) Mountain Brook HS          22   
   13) Oak Mountain HS             19       14) Woodlawn High School       16   
   15) Clay-Chalkville High Schoo  14       16) Shades Valley High School  10   
   16) G. W. Carver High School -  10       18) Ramsay                      8   
   19) Lincoln                      6       19) Greensboro High School      6   
   21) Bob Jones                    5       21) Shades Mountain Christian   5   
   23) American Christian Academy   4       23) Sylacauga                   4   
   25) Westminster School at Oak    3       25) Pelham                      3   
   27) Leeds                        2       27) Walker High School          2   
   29) Martin Luther King High Sc   1                                           




Number of Elite performances: 76

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Payne, Daron (Shades Valley,AL)
Hines, Erin (Pelham,AL)
Knight, Camiya (Hoover,AL)
Williams, Drew (Mountain Brook,AL)
Spinks, Kacey (Opelika,AL)
Sadler, Logan (Homewood,AL)
Allison, Jordan (Pelham,AL)
Nixon, Daniel (Spain Park,AL)
Taylor, Jaquan (Center Point,AL)
Williams, Kiara (Homewood,AL)
Hester-Taylor, Alazae (Homewood,AL)
Huggins, Nathanaiel (Opelika,AL)
Tucker, Shamar (Pearl,MS)
Girls Relay (Hoover,AL)
York, Kaitlin (American Christian,AL)
Cobb, Ken (Huntsville,AL)
McConico, Kwantreyl (Woodlawn,AL)
Smith, Andy (Homewood,AL)
Bagley, Micah (Hoover,AL)
Bryant, Ben (Opelika,AL)
Jenkins, Trevian (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Hall, Joshua (Hoover,AL)
Boys Relay (Hoover,AL)
Boys Relay (Ramsay,AL)
Boys Relay (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Boys Relay (Opelika,AL)
Karr, Noah (American Christian,AL)
Poole, Hunter (Homewood,AL)
Herrod, Daniel (Northridge,AL)
Mcewen, Shelby (Oxford,MS)
Macoy, Will (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Harrelson, Whitt (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Boler, Will (Opelika,AL)
Pierce, Brayden (Spain Park,AL)
Ethridge, Mckenzie (Signal Mountain,TN)
Little, Caitlyn (Hoover,AL)
Kirkland, Jayla (Woodlawn,AL)
Humphrey, Brittley (Hoover,AL)
Larkin, Diondra (Opelika,AL)
Griffin, Elyssa (Homewood,AL)
Spinks, Kala (Opelika,AL)
Gierow, Anna (Bob Jones,AL)
Young, Taylor (Altamont,AL)
Eason, Ayana (Hoover,AL)
O'Neal, Morgan (Sylacauga,AL)
Ponder, Cheyenne (Center Point,AL)
Girls Relay (Oxford,AL)
Barnett, Ally (Hoover,AL)
Woods, Sydney (Northridge,AL)
Thomas, Eva (Hoover,AL)
Money, Megan (Pearl,MS)
Brooks, Jamila (Bessemer City,AL)
Lockhart, Ty'tiana (Opelika,AL)
Bowman, Camryn (Signal Mountain,TN)
Summerville, Indyia (Northridge,AL)
Fluker, Autavia (Bessemer City,AL)
Johnson, Velencia (Hoover,AL)
Tate, Caylyn (Pearl,MS)
Lewis, Adrienne (Clay-Chalkville,AL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.16 Kirkland, Jayla , , Woodlawn Hig
DS STATE- G-100 12.46 Ethridge, McKenzie , , Signal Mount
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 25.10 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 25.60 Griffin, Elysa , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-200 25.83 Ethridge, McKenzie , , Signal Mount
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Larkin, Diondra , , Opelika
DS STATE- G-400 58.47 Knight, Camiya , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 59.41 O'Neal, Morgan , , Sylacauga
DS STATE- G-400 59.95 Ponder, Cheyenne , , Center Point
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.46 Barnett, Ally , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.77 York, Kaitlin , , American Chr
G-100H 14.16 Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
G-100H 14.17 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100H 14.56 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-300H 45.22 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-300H 45.65 Allison, Jordan , , Pelham
DS STATE- G-300H 46.28 Hines, Erin , , Pelham
DS STATE- G-300H 46.63 Spinks, Kala , , Opelika
DS STATE- G-300H 46.67 Gierow, Anna , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- G-300H 47.78 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-300H 47.81 Eason, Ayana , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-300H 47.82 O'Neal, Morgan , , Sylacauga
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.77 Girls Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.50 Girls Relay, , Oxford
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Thomas, Eva , , Hoover
G-LJ 18'8.25 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.5 Griffin, Elysa , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.0 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Gierow, Anna , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Woods, Sydney , , Northridge H
G-TJ 38'4.5 Williams, Kiara , , Homewood
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.25 Young, Taylor , , Altamont
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.25 Lewis, Adrienne , , Clay-Chalkvi
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.75 Johnson, Velencia , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.25 Tate, Caylyn , , Pearl High S
G-SP 42'2.0 Fluker, Autavia , , Bessemer Cit
DS STATE- G-SP 40'9.25 Summerville, Indyia , , Northridge H
DS STATE- G-SP 36'8.25 Bowman, Camryn , , Signal Mount
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.5 Lockhart, Ty'tiana , , Opelika
DS STATE- G-SP 35'11.5 Brooks, Jamila , , Bessemer Cit
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.0 Money, Megan , , Pearl High S
DS STATE- B-100 10.75 Huggins, Nathanaiel , , Opelika
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 McConico, Kwantreyl , , Woodlawn Hig
B-200 21.51 Huggins, Nathanaiel , , Opelika
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Bagley, Micah , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-200 22.18 Taylor, Jaquan , , Center Point
DS STATE- B-200 22.34 Cobb, Ken , , Huntsville H
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Jenkins, Trevian , , Hewitt-Truss
DS STATE- B-400 49.64 Hall, Joshua , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.32 Nixon, Daniel , , Spain Park
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.52 Sadler, Logan , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.30 Tucker, Shamar , , Pearl High S
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.52 Williams, Drew , , Mountain Bro
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.12 Karr, Noah , , American Chr
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.51 Poole, Hunter , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.84 Smith, Andy , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.79 Tucker, Shamar , , Pearl High S
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.01 Bryant, Ben , , Opelika
DS STATE- B-300H 39.68 Spinks, Kacey , , Opelika
DS STATE- B-300H 39.70 Hester-Taylor, Alazae , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.46 Boys Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80 Boys Relay, , Ramsay
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Hewitt-Trussville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.75 Boys Relay, , Opelika
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.38 Boys Relay, , Hoover
B-HJ 6'8.0 Mcewen, Shelby , , Oxford Ms
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Hester-Taylor, Alazae , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Harrelson, Whitt , , Vestavia Hil
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'8.0 Hester-Taylor, Alazae , , Homewood
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Pierce, Brayden , , Spain Park
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.75 Boler, Will , , Opelika
DS STATE- B-SP 55'2.0 Payne, Daron , , Shades Valle
DS STATE- B-SP 51'0.0 Herrod, Daniel , , Northridge H
DS STATE- B-DT 163'11.0 Herrod, Daniel , , Northridge H
DS STATE- B-JT 180'6.0 Macoy, Will , , Vestavia Hil

Number of Elite performances: 7
Number of DS State performances: 69

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State