Meet Name: San Clemente Triton Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-03-21
Meet Location: San Clemente HS - San Clemente,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Womens 3200 Meter Run Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kelsey              12 San Clemente        11:08.37
  2 Zambrano, Jeanette           12 Bolsa Grande        11:13.69
  3 Mulhall, Mikaela             12 Capo Valley         11:20.62
  4 Park, Emily                  11 Kennedy -SS         11:22.78
  5 Carroll, Katie               12 San Clemente        11:23.25
  6 Hall, Hannah                  9 Foothill -SS        11:23.66
  7 Tobin, Hannah                10 El Toro             11:24.67
  8 Peterson, Raegan              9 Villa Park          11:37.66
  9 Dabrow, Emily                12 Foothill -SS        11:38.26
 10 De La Vara, Angela           12 Bolsa Grande        11:40.48
 11 Martin, Madeline             10 Mission Viejo       11:56.42
 12 Messineo, Ashley              9 El Toro             12:02.89
 13 Stiewig, Jordan              11 Villa Park          12:04.24
 14 Tech, Katherine              11 Kennedy -SS         12:07.43
 15 Barajas, Andrea              12 Northwood           12:10.41
 16 Stevens, Alexis               9 Capo Valley         12:16.51
 17 Anderson, Nicole              9 San Clemente        12:16.96
 18 Horton, Chandler              9 San Clemente        12:20.77
 19 Bageant, Sara                11 San Clemente        12:23.62
 20 Mishra, Anita                 9 Northwood           12:26.07
 21 Jenkins, Kirsten             11 Aliso Niguel        12:26.90
 22 Esparza, Jazmin               9 Northwood           12:27.47
 23 Beaulieu, Christina          10 San Clemente        12:28.57
 24 Patel, Nirali                10 Yorba Linda         12:28.57
 25 Haman, Sam                   10 Villa Park          12:29.12
 26 Kanuho, Laina                 9 Bolsa Grande        12:31.10
 27 Bigley, Danielle              9 Capo Valley         12:31.89
 28 Jardon, Lizbeth              11 Bolsa Grande        12:34.48
 29 Hinton, Elizabeth            11 Yorba Linda         12:36.60
 30 Gage, Raegan                 11 Yorba Linda         12:43.46
 31 Pascual, Allison             10 Aliso Niguel        12:55.45
 32 James, Madeline              12 Aliso Niguel        12:59.11
 33 Johnstone, Sara              10 Mission Viejo       13:07.48
 34 Bass, Marissa                11 Capo Valley         13:07.80
 35 Libas, Leanne                12 El Toro             13:12.29
 36 Connoy, Kahana                9 Redondo Union       13:15.31
 37 Gionet, Julia                11 El Toro             13:16.61
 38 Walter, Victoria             10 Aliso Niguel        13:19.08
 39 Camarillo, Isabel            10 El Toro             13:21.75
 40 Thomas, Marissa              10 Aliso Niguel        13:22.92
 41   Lobato, Nancy             10   El Toro            13:27.66
 42   Gaikwad, Devika            9   Capo Valley        13:30.37
 43   Dang, Kelly                9   Mission Viejo      13:34.82
 44   Owens, Maddie             11   Capo Valley        13:36.08
 45   Lin, Jennifer             10   Northwood          13:36.82
 46   Whieldon, Kirsten         10   Mission Viejo      13:36.98
 47   Alvarado, Amber           12   Villa Park         13:51.53
 48   Hiken, Kayla               9   Redondo Union      13:53.42
 49   Conley, Julianna           9   Foothill -SS       13:56.91
 50   Ledermann, Riley           9   Redondo Union      14:08.02
 51   Meyerson, Hannah           9   Redondo Union      14:18.65
 52   O'sullivan, Jocelyn        9   Mission Viejo      14:26.82
 53   Bailey, Elise             10   Mission Viejo      14:44.95

Mens 3200 Meter Run Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Stein, Matt                 11 Villa Park            9:49.47
  2 Silva, Henry                11 Yorba Linda           9:49.77
  3 Groff, Max                  11 El Toro               9:50.25
  4 Lee, Danny                  12 Kennedy -SS           9:50.47
  5 Stites, Logan               11 Aliso Niguel          9:53.41
  6 Kendall, Stuart              9 Foothill -SS          9:55.05
  7 Terres, Matthew             12 Northwood             9:55.41
  8 Reinis, Joshua              12 Kennedy -SS           9:56.69
  9 Aragone, Tomas              11 Yorba Linda           9:57.65
 10 Hilberath, Luke             10 Mission Viejo         9:59.76
 11 Kobrine, Nathan             11 Northwood            10:03.32
 12 Callender, Bryce            12 El Toro              10:08.90
 13 Mcconnell, Shay             12 Mission Viejo        10:12.49
 14 Papin, Brandon              10 Yorba Linda          10:12.78
 15 Maines, Javier              10 Mission Viejo        10:16.24
 16 Dipaolo, Conner             12 Newport Harbor       10:22.23
 17 Jezek, John                  9 Mission Viejo        10:28.13
 18 Boland, Marshall            12 Foothill -SS         10:29.66
 19 Davis, Tim                  11 Mission Viejo        10:30.38
 20 Philipp, Ian                12 Northwood            10:30.60
 21 Crampton, David              9 Northwood            10:32.85
 22 Cushing-murray, Zachary     11 Foothill -SS         10:36.57
 23 Gonzalez, Fernando          11 San Juan Hills       10:37.62
 24 Ochoa, Ricardo              11 Villa Park           10:38.29
 25 Nguyen, Khai                10 El Toro              10:41.98
 26 Logan, Noah                    El Toro              10:43.18
 27   Sandford, Kurtis          11   Mission Viejo      10:43.68
 28   Alther, Joshua            12   Redondo Union      10:46.47
 29   Nibali, Joseph            11   Yorba Linda        10:51.22
 30   Tagle, Brian              10   Foothill -SS       11:03.95
 31   Allen, Ryan                9   San Juan Hills     11:04.70
 32   Anthony, Jason             9   Northwood          11:09.23
 33   Allen, Kent                9   Yorba Linda        11:10.83
 34   Grollman, Maxwell          9   Redondo Union      11:12.95
 35   Villar, Noah               9   San Juan Hills     11:14.73
 36   Malgeri, Michael          11   Redondo Union      11:15.53
 37   Beauchesne, Jack          10   Villa Park         11:16.28
 38   Martinez, Arturo          10   Villa Park         11:20.12
 39   Medrano, Daniel           12   Redondo Union      11:21.56
 40   Hutton, Jared              9   Villa Park         11:27.76
 41   Reynolds, Sam             10   San Juan Hills     11:34.70
 42   Hite, Hayden               9   Tesoro             11:35.58
 43   Ison, Connor               9   Tesoro             11:36.63
 44   Padilla, Ruben            11   Redondo Union      11:58.43
 45   Swamy, Pauvin              9   Tesoro             12:05.93
 46   Hernandez, Jason           9   San Juan Hills     12:05.96
 47   Mendoza, Roberto          11   Marshall Fund      12:13.18
 48   Reyes, Robin              10   Villa Park         12:15.63
 49   Goldberg, Phoenix          9   Capo Valley        12:58.40

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Hamlin, Kristen        12 Redondo Union           15.76 -1.9
  2 Teegarden, Olivia      10 Mission Viejo           16.06 -1.9
  3 Duarte, Hannah         11 Mission Viejo           16.45 -1.9
  4 Robinson, Mychal       12 Tustin                  16.90 -1.9
  5 Blanton, Crisylle      12 Northwood               17.08 -1.9
  6 Montgomery, Tairyn     11 Redondo Union           17.23 -1.9
  7 Etheridge, Mackenna    10 Mission Viejo           17.62 -1.4
  8 Wang, Joy              12 Northwood               17.76 -2.0
  9 Fields, Jenna          11 Aliso Niguel            17.80 -2.0
 10 Emig, Alexis           11 Aliso Niguel            17.96 -1.9
 11 Hokoki, Arianne        12 Aliso Niguel            18.20 -2.0
 12 May, Kellie            10 Northwood               18.27 -1.9
 13 Barr, Shannon          12 Capo Valley             18.29 -1.9
 14 Wilcox, Sidney         12 Villa Park              18.33 -2.0
 15 Patterson, Chloe        9 San Clemente            18.37 -1.7
 16 Kumano, Ayla           12 Aliso Niguel            18.50 -1.9
 17   Upson, Liz              11   Capo Valley        18.72   -1.9
 18   Follman, Nicole         11   San Clemente       18.73   -2.8
 19   Graber, Piper           10   San Juan Hills     18.73   -1.4
 20   Verdery-tomlinson, Le   11   San Clemente       18.77   -1.4
 21   Tristan, Amani          12   Northwood          18.94   -1.9
 22   Ibarra, Morgan          10   Aliso Niguel       19.05   -1.9
 23   Farris, Karter          10   Capo Valley        19.06   -1.7
 24   Henry, Ashley           12   San Clemente       19.14   -1.7
 25   Valdovinos, Kelly       11   Foothill -SS       19.26   -1.4
 26   Powers, Tori            11   San Juan Hills     19.36   -1.4
 27   Alcantara, Lea          10   San Juan Hills     19.53   -1.7
 28   Cates, Alexandra         9   San Clemente       19.56   -1.8
 29   Waldstreicher, Hava     11   Villa Park         19.73   -1.4
 30   Vahey, Claire            9   Capo Valley        19.77   -1.8
 31   Valdez, Agustina         9   Tesoro             19.82   -1.8
 32   Brault, Katie           12   Villa Park         19.93   -1.4
 33   Ruedisueli, Jaclyn      10   San Juan Hills     19.94   -1.9
 34   Espy, Sage               9   Redondo Union      19.95   -1.8
 35   Irving, Alex            10   Mission Viejo      20.25   -1.9
 36   Hatfield, Tyler          9   Villa Park         20.32   -2.8
 37   Lindstrom, Keri          9   Capo Valley        20.34   -2.0
 38   Phan, Catherine         10   Foothill -SS       20.42   -2.8
 39   Shusterman, Joelle      12   Mission Viejo      20.43   -2.0
 40   Morrison, Hannah        10   Tesoro             20.44   -1.7
 41   Louie, Gillian           9   Tesoro             20.60   -2.8
 42   Morrison, Rebecca       10   Tesoro             20.61   -1.8
 43   Kong, Brooke             9   Northwood          20.63   -1.7
 44   Pantua, Arianne         10   Foothill -SS       20.89   -1.7
 45   Ormistan, Kara          10   Tesoro             20.91   -1.8
 46   Barham, Alysia          12   Tesoro             21.03   -1.7
 47   Kim, Jenny              12   Northwood          21.33   -2.0
 48   Baker, Brittany         10   Redondo Union      21.77   -1.9
 49   Sandoval, Marissa       11   Capo Valley        22.06   -2.8
 50   Chaumillon, Emelie      10   Redondo Union      22.62   -1.8
 51   Williams, Rachel         9   Marshall Fund      23.41   -1.7
 52   Culwell, Natalie         9   San Juan Hills     23.52   -2.8
 53   Alexander, Caroline      9   San Juan Hills     24.70   -2.8

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Alvarado, Devon        11 Rancho Buena V          15.24 -2.2
  2 Meech, Connor          12 San Juan Hills          15.61 -2.2
 3   Pham, Benjamin          12   Huntington Beach   16.15   -2.2
 4   Alvarez, Joshua         12   Rancho Buena V     16.41   -2.2
 5   Corder, Kyle            12   Mission Viejo      16.71   -2.2
 6   Suddoth, Sean           11   Redondo Union      16.80   -2.2
 7   Torres, Josh            11   Villa Park         16.88   -2.2
 8   Walmsley, Chase         12   Northwood          16.91   -2.2
 9   Barnett, Steven         12   Villa Park         16.95   -2.2
10   Williams, Quinn         11   Mission Viejo      16.96   -1.8
11   Massey, Trevor          12   Capo Valley        16.97   -2.2
12   Kumar, Sanjan           12   San Juan Hills     17.00   -2.2
13   Langford, Mathew        11   Redondo Union      17.40   -2.3
14   Maldonado, Javier       12   Aliso Niguel       17.73   -2.2
15   Finch, James            10   Capo Valley        17.79   -2.3
16   Neglia, Liam            12   Villa Park         17.83   -2.3
17   Paulus, Joseph          11   Foothill -SS       17.92   -2.1
18   Probherbs, Nygel        11   Redondo Union      18.01   -2.3
19   Pena, Johnathan         12   Horizon            18.24   -2.3
20   Berney, Chandler        11   Aliso Niguel       18.42   -2.3
21   Chaudhry, Zuhair        10   Northwood          18.45   -2.3
22   Huynh, Derek            10   Northwood          18.53   -1.6
23   Kovack, Tim                  Foothill -SS       18.59   -1.6
24   Bauer, Jake             10   Newport Harbor     18.73   -1.8
25   Bennett, George         11   Mission Viejo      18.80   -2.2
26   Saltarelli, Nicholas    11   Yorba Linda        18.87   -2.3
27   Bushyakanist, Pitinum   11   Aliso Niguel       19.01   -1.8
28   Hill, Josh               9   Mission Viejo      19.05   -1.8
29   Nguyen, Dan             12   Villa Park         19.20   -1.8
30   Paton, Cole             12   Mission Viejo      19.28   -2.2
31   Graff, Jason            10   San Clemente       19.34   -1.6
32   Torres, Anthony         12   Villa Park         19.57   -1.8
33   Bernardo, Jomarc        10   Foothill -SS       19.66   -2.1
34   Silberg, Cameron        10   Tesoro             19.85   -2.1
35   Schwab, Ian             10   San Clemente       19.88   -1.6
36   Alexiou, Matthew        10   San Clemente       19.89   -1.2
37   Sellon, Ethan            9   Aliso Niguel       19.91   -1.6
38   Denova, Alan            11   Foothill -SS       19.95   -1.2
39   Mitchell, Josh          10   Mission Viejo      20.03   -2.2
40   Vladic, Vinnie           9   Tesoro             20.30   -1.9
41   Willis, Treavor         11   San Clemente       20.30   -1.2
42   Hokoki, Adam             9   Aliso Niguel       20.30   -2.1
43   Buongiorno, Trevor      10   San Juan Hills     20.31   -1.2
44   Vides, Jonathan         10   Foothill -SS       20.33   -2.1
45   Jovanelly, Joseph       10   Yorba Linda        20.42   -1.6
46   Mahjoud, Amin            9   Aliso Niguel       20.58   -1.8
 47   El Arabi, Zak        10 San Juan Hills          20.74   -1.2
 48   Peterson, Noah       10 Villa Park              20.81   -1.6
 49   Garant, Ian           9 Capo Valley             21.09   -1.6
 50   Kawanami, Nicholas      Northwood               21.51   -1.2
 51   Sparks, Tyler        11 San Clemente            21.59   -1.2
 52   Collins, Jackson     10 San Juan Hills          21.62   -1.2
 53   Phu, Ethan            9 Capo Valley             21.62   -1.8
 54   Salazar, Jorge        9 San Clemente            22.12   -1.9
 55   Ladabouche, Nathan    9 Redondo Union           22.18   -2.1
 56   Djarbri, Brian        9 Redondo Union           22.55   -2.1
 57   Mansoor, Andrew      10 San Juan Hills          22.57   -1.8
 58   Silva, Ian              Foothill -SS            22.95   -2.1
 59   Henry, Luke           9 Capo Valley             22.98   -1.2
 60   Corona, Victor        9 Capo Valley             23.02   -2.1
 61   Jimenez, Jeremiah    11 Marshall Fund           23.51   -1.6
 62   Vu, Quinn               Northwood               26.30   -2.2

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                         53.64
  2 San Clemente                                           54.04
  3 Redondo Union                                          54.04
  4 Northwood                                              54.19
  5 Aliso Niguel                                           54.95
  6 Aliso Niguel                                           55.35
  7 Northwood                                              57.35
  8 Tustin                                                 58.08
  9 Tesoro                                               1:03.11
 10 Tesoro                                               1:03.32

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 El Toro                                                45.42
  2 Mission Viejo                                          46.14
  3 Northwood                                              46.80
  4 San Juan Hills                                         47.06
  5 Huntington Beach                                       47.81
  6 Redondo Union                                          47.91
  7 Tustin                                                 47.96
  8 Aliso Niguel                                           48.20
  9 Tesoro                                                 50.24
 10 Foothill -SS                                           51.17
 11 Marshall Fund                                          59.02

Womens 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                          49.34
  2 Mission Viejo                                          49.34
  3 Mission Viejo                                          50.32
  4 Aliso Niguel                                           50.62
  5 Yorba Linda                                            51.41
  6 Capo Valley                                            51.90
  7 Aliso Niguel                                           52.15
  8 Marshall Fund                                          52.81
  9 Capo Valley                                            53.45
 10 Northwood                                              53.79
 11 Tustin                                                 54.29
 12 Horizon                                                55.52
 13 Tesoro                                                 56.65
 14 Tesoro                                               1:02.24
 15 Tesoro                                               1:04.80

Mens 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                          43.28
  2 Aliso Niguel                                           43.48
  3 Rancho Buena V                                         43.82
  4 Redondo Union                                          44.29
  5 Northwood                                              44.74
  6 Yorba Linda                                            44.78
  7 Tustin                                                 45.15
  8 Lawndale                                               45.24
  9 Aliso Niguel                                           45.54
 10 Aliso Niguel                                           46.22
 11 Foothill -SS                                           46.72
 12 Capo Valley                                            46.89
 13 Tesoro                                                 47.02
 14 Horizon                                                48.82
 15 Tesoro                                                 49.07
 16 Marshall Fund                                          51.50

Womens 1600 Meter Run Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Taylor             11 Redondo Union        5:06.90
  2 Herberg, Hayley               9 Capo Valley          5:08.14
  3 Licata, Ashley               11 Capo Valley          5:13.64
  4 Deitch, Rebecca              12 Capo Valley          5:14.68
  5 Pederson, Nicole             12 Redondo Union        5:14.91
  6 Berry, Chloe                 11 Mission Viejo        5:16.39
  7 Zambrano, Jeanette           12 Bolsa Grande         5:17.48
  8 Silva, Thalia                12 Redondo Union        5:17.57
  9 Iida, Rachel                 11 Yorba Linda          5:17.95
 10 Miller, Megan                12 Mission Viejo        5:18.10
 11 Beaudoin, Nicole             11 Redondo Union        5:20.31
 12 Barth, Erin                  12 Newport Harbor       5:21.13
 13 Bacon, Emily                 11 Newport Harbor       5:21.50
 14 Lee, Ashley                  10 Yorba Linda          5:21.59
 15 Heckel, Sarah                 9 Yorba Linda          5:22.31
 16 Stiewig, Jordan              11 Villa Park           5:24.33
 17 Wynne, Breya                 12 Redondo Union        5:25.89
 18 Park, Emily                  11 Kennedy -SS          5:27.78
 19 Larson, Ashley               11 Northwood            5:28.26
 20 Marking, Kendal              11 Newport Harbor       5:28.34
 21 Tresser, Kayla               11 Capo Valley          5:28.65
 22 Eisele, Amber                11 San Clemente         5:28.77
 23 Laurent, Kristen             12 San Clemente         5:30.41
 24 De La Vara, Angela           12 Bolsa Grande         5:32.12
 25 Brownell, Mckenna            11 San Clemente         5:35.42
 26 Villaflor, Hailey            10 Northwood            5:36.46
 27 Mayr, Jasmine                11 Huntington Beach     5:36.55
 28 Dominguez, Maria                Bolsa Grande         5:36.59
 29 Monterosos, Cami             11 Capo Valley          5:36.76
 30 King, Kelsie                 12 Capo Valley          5:37.33
 31 Hayden, Kylie                 9 Mission Viejo        5:38.19
 32 Tech, Katherine              11 Kennedy -SS          5:39.44
 33 Burt, Reece                  10 Mission Viejo        5:40.04
 34 Cody, Jessica                12 El Toro              5:40.62
 35 Clemence, Holly              11 Newport Harbor       5:40.77
 36 Slivkoff, Nicolette          12 Aliso Niguel         5:40.83
 37 Dabrow, Emily                12 Foothill -SS         5:41.25
 38 Stichter, Karli              11 Tustin               5:43.02
 39 O'neil, Dasha                12 El Toro              5:44.01
 40   Eisele, Brooke            10   San Clemente        5:45.15
 41   Dimeco, Madion             9   San Clemente        5:45.55
 42   Farrell, Serena            9   Mission Viejo       5:45.66
 43   Garret, Brooke            10   Bolsa Grande        5:46.91
 44   Perez, Amy                12   Tustin              5:47.01
 45   Miller, Hailey            11   San Clemente        5:48.32
 46   Solomon, Samantha         10   Foothill -SS        5:49.87
 47   Ocampo, Nancy             10   Bolsa Grande        5:50.61
 48   Jenkins, Sara              9   Aliso Niguel        5:52.48
 49   Jenkins, Kirsten          11   Aliso Niguel        5:53.59
 50   Ballidis, Alexis          10   El Toro             5:58.15
 51   Lai, Ashley                9   Northwood           5:58.52
 52   Collins, Mckenzie         12   Aliso Niguel        5:59.40
 53   Kanuho, Laina              9   Bolsa Grande        6:00.64
 54   Farley, Kate               9   Mission Viejo       6:00.85
 55   Taylor, Shawnie           10   San Clemente        6:03.05
 56   Gutierrez, Isabel         11   Aliso Niguel        6:03.52
 57   McNeal, Katelyn            9   San Clemente        6:03.75
 58   Sierra, Nanise             9   Northwood           6:04.18
 59   Muller, Chloe              9   Northwood           6:08.39
 60   Ojeda, Jacelyn             9   Bolsa Grande        6:09.66
 61   Jimenez, Aranza           12   San Juan Hills      6:15.09
 62   Webster, Hailey            9   Tesoro              6:15.59
 63   Fernandez, Katrina        11   San Juan Hills      6:17.18
 64   Robles, Sasaiya            9   Northwood           6:19.23
 65   Sgonzos, Athena           12   San Juan Hills      6:19.95
 66   Miranda, Alison           10   San Juan Hills      6:22.80
 67   Bond, Maya                10   Tesoro              6:23.62
 68   Mcbean, Breanna           12   Tesoro              6:24.15
 69   Casarez, Madison          10   Tesoro              6:25.60
 70   Cabanas, Michelle         10   Foothill -SS        6:27.60
 71   Spear, Shelby                  El Toro             6:29.02
 72   Gray, Julia               10   El Toro             6:31.70
 73   Graff, Veronica           11   San Juan Hills      6:33.29
 74   Salen, Ashley              9   San Juan Hills      6:33.35
 75   Mugavero, Alyssa           9   Tesoro              7:12.78
 76   Hellwig, Sarah            12   Marshall Fund       7:57.28

Mens 1600 Meter Run Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Sieger, Allen                  University Cty        4:21.79
  2 Suarez, Carlos              12 Redondo Union         4:23.04
 3   Burciago, Patrick       12   Huntington Beach   4:32.51
 4   Adams, Ethan            10   Mission Viejo      4:35.23
 5   Stone, Brenden          12   Northwood          4:35.63
 6   Stevens, Luke           12   Redondo Union      4:36.22
 7   Santos, Moises          12   Foothill -SS       4:38.23
 8   Jacobs, Kyle            12   Aliso Niguel       4:38.37
 9   Thurston, Jack          12   Yorba Linda        4:38.87
10   Bray, Dylan             10   Mission Viejo      4:42.03
11   Pai, Christopher        11   Huntington Beach   4:44.93
12   Amarasinghe, Dinuk      10   Villa Park         4:44.98
13   Gray, Max               11   El Toro            4:45.38
14   Fox, Harrison           11   Redondo Union      4:45.87
15   Mitchel, Alekos         10   Huntington Beach   4:46.71
16   Kuciemba, Richard       10   Capo Valley        4:47.99
17   Quintero, Austin        10   Kevin Salazar      4:48.33
18   Campbell, Patrick       12   Foothill -SS       4:48.35
19   King, Jacob             12   Capo Valley        4:48.89
20   Kredo, Kyle             10   Capo Valley        4:49.33
21   Chavez, Luis             9   Mission Viejo      4:49.41
22   Leon, Andrew            11   Foothill -SS       4:49.53
23   Meyerson, Peter         12   Redondo Union      4:49.63
24   Lee, Brian              10   Yorba Linda        4:49.81
25   Agama, Anthony          10   Newport Harbor     4:50.01
26   Rawal, Sumesh           10   Yorba Linda        4:50.41
27   Reinis, Joshua          12   Kennedy -SS        4:51.06
28   Wisdom, Christopher     11   El Toro            4:51.18
29   O'bannon, Sean          11   Foothill -SS       4:52.38
30   Neeson, Ryan             9   Aliso Niguel       4:52.50
31   Christensen, Mitchell   10   Aliso Niguel       4:52.69
32   Ambrose, Seth           10   Villa Park         4:52.85
33   Douglas, Jonathan       12   Redondo Union      4:52.97
34   Ganger, James           11   Kevin Salazar      4:53.41
35   Anthony, Jason           9   Northwood          4:54.09
36   Boland, Marshall        12   Foothill -SS       4:54.50
37   Lee, Danny              12   Kennedy -SS        4:54.56
38   Rexford, Garrett        10   Mission Viejo      4:55.67
39   Smith, Tyler                 El Toro            4:55.95
40   Savage, Tyler           10   El Toro            4:56.22
41   Hickman, Scott          10   Mission Viejo      4:56.32
42   Salazar, Kevin          11   Kevin Salazar      4:57.59
43   Ochoa, Ricardo          11   Villa Park         4:57.97
44   Smith, Stuart           11   Capo Valley        4:59.48
45   Vigil, Taylor           12   Yorba Linda        4:59.81
46   Ochoa, Arturo            9   Villa Park         5:00.05
 47   Yartz, Connor             10   San Juan Hills      5:00.10
 48   Pedraza, Steven           12   San Juan Hills      5:00.45
 49   Bui, Chris                10   Villa Park          5:01.06
 50   Gonzalez, Fernando        11   San Juan Hills      5:01.68
 51   Hayworth, Declan           9   San Juan Hills      5:01.94
 52   Crampton, David            9   Northwood           5:02.06
 53   Pineda, Jorge             11   Aliso Niguel        5:02.57
 54   Russokov, Sam             12   Huntington Beach    5:03.09
 55   Alford, Matt              10   Northwood           5:03.15
 56   Fuchs, Sam                 9   Newport Harbor      5:03.81
 57   Davis, Warren             11   Aliso Niguel        5:04.02
 58   Ciccone, Jake              9   Tesoro              5:04.10
 59   Lau, Ethan                10   El Toro             5:04.78
 60   Sgonzos, Socrates          9   San Juan Hills      5:04.79
 61   Shuirman, Joseph          11   El Toro             5:05.07
 62   Whelan, Riley             11   Yorba Linda         5:06.28
 63   Gazich, Marco              9   Yorba Linda         5:06.97
 64   Harris, Corben            11   Mission Viejo       5:10.98
 65   Tagle, Brian              10   Foothill -SS        5:11.22
 66   Hawkins, Julian           11   San Juan Hills      5:11.67
 67   Abbott, Michael           11   Tesoro              5:15.36
 68   Collins, Michael          10   Tesoro              5:18.55
 69   Kissee, Robert            10   Villa Park          5:30.39
 70   Mendoza, Roberto          11   Marshall Fund       5:48.71
 71   Dehnke, Andrew             9   Capo Valley         5:50.55
 72   Nelli, Michael             9   Capo Valley         5:52.21

Womens 800 Sprint Medley Girls Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Tustin                                               2:01.85
  2 Aliso Niguel                                         2:03.58
  3 Redondo Union                                        2:03.93
  4 Northwood                                            2:04.63
  5 Mission Viejo                                        2:05.26
  6 Mission Viejo                                        2:06.59
  7 Mission Viejo                                        2:08.20
  8 Redondo Union                                        2:11.52
  9 Foothill -SS                                         2:14.81
 10 Northwood                                            2:15.30
 11 Tesoro                                               2:15.39
 12 Tesoro                                               2:23.87

Mens 800 Sprint Medley Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 San Clemente                                         1:39.71
  2 Mission Viejo                                        1:42.84
  3 Newport Harbor                                       1:43.79
  4 Northwood                                            1:44.79
  5 San Juan Hills                                       1:49.14

Womens 1600 Sprint Medley Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 San Clemente                                         4:19.78
  2 San Juan Hills                                       4:22.54

Mens 1600 Sprint Medley Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawndale                                             3:47.09
  2 Rancho Buena V                                       3:50.85
  3 Northwood                                            3:56.69
  4 Redondo Union                                        3:57.45
  5 Redondo Union                                        4:17.47

Womens 100 Meter Dash Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tia           11 King, ML                12.37 2.5
  2 O'banion, Lauren        9 Yorba Linda             12.69 4.3
  3 Chiodo, Anastasia      12 Redondo Union           12.73 2.5
  4 Smith, Celine          12 Mission Viejo           12.73 4.3
  5 Vissman, Lauren        10 San Juan Hills          12.77 4.3
  6 Turner, Alycia          9 Aliso Niguel            12.85 4.3
  7 Cook, Sahla            11 Mission Viejo           12.86 4.3
  8 Williams, Kennedy      10 Redondo Union           12.87 2.5
  9 Smiggs, Sydney         12 Mission Viejo           12.89 2.5
 10 Da Sylveria, Breanna   12 Marshall Fund           13.01 2.5
 11 Cohen, Greyson         11 Yorba Linda             13.01 4.3
 12 El Hajibrah, Fatima    12 Capo Valley             13.05 2.3
 13 Miller, Lauren         12 Aliso Niguel            13.08 3.0
 14   Abad, Kiana            10   Aliso Niguel     13.18   3.0
 15   Jaggar, Emily          11   Mission Viejo    13.20   4.3
 16   Showell, Indica         9   Redondo Union    13.21   2.3
 17   Knowles, India         11   Mission Viejo    13.24   2.0
 18   Johnson, Sierra        11   Aliso Niguel     13.29   3.0
 19   Hessler, Whitney       10   Mission Viejo    13.29   3.0
 20   Del Monico, Marissa    12   Capo Valley      13.34   2.3
 21   Hendley, Carina        11   Northwood        13.34   4.3
 22   Baker, Brittany        10   Redondo Union    13.38   3.0
 23   Blanton, Crisylle      12   Northwood        13.40   2.3
 24   Collier, Tamarre       10   San Juan Hills   13.41   2.0
 25   Hawkes, Kendall        11   San Clemente     13.42   2.0
 26   Wodzynski, Pierson     10   Redondo Union    13.44   2.5
 27   Brine, Amber           11   Yorba Linda      13.51   2.3
 28   To, Sidney              9   Villa Park       13.52   2.3
 29   Alcala, Hannah         11   Capo Valley      13.66   2.3
 30   Kamara, Gladys         11   Tesoro           13.70   2.3
 31   Rhoads, Rachel         12   Foothill -SS     13.77   2.0
 32   Chew-perez, Cristina    9   San Juan Hills   13.79   2.0
 33   Hellwig, Sarah         12   Marshall Fund    13.81   2.1
 34   Baldasare, Alura        9   San Juan Hills   13.84   2.3
 35   Robles, Julia          10   Northwood        13.87   2.3
 36   Lowry, Katelyn         11   San Juan Hills   13.95   2.5
 37   Tristan, Amani         12   Northwood        13.98   2.3
 38   Coley, Kaitlin         10   Capo Valley      13.99   1.9
 39   Kong, Brooke            9   Northwood        14.00   2.3
 40   Baldo, Madison          9   Aliso Niguel     14.04   2.0
 41   Broadnax, Victoria     11   Horizon          14.10   2.5
 42   Gadbaw, Madison        11   Yorba Linda      14.15   2.1
 43   Jones-cannady, Ryann   10   Lawndale         14.19   2.3
 44   Schmidt, Katelyn            Northwood        14.24   3.0
 45   Starbird, Sarra        10   Marshall Fund    14.25   2.5
 46   Loggins, Constance     11   Tesoro           14.26   2.3
 47   Lindenmuth, Lynnsey    11   Villa Park       14.52   1.9
 48   Croissant, Makaila      9   Villa Park       14.57   2.5
 49   Hurtado, Samantha      10   Tustin           14.66   2.1
 50   Prusinski, Abbygalle    9   San Juan Hills   14.77   2.5
 51   Gauvreau, Pauline       9   Marshall Fund    14.85   2.5
 52   Boykin, Tyra            9   Tustin           15.13   1.9
 53   Flores, Michelle       11   Villa Park       15.35   1.9
 54   Gadomski, Lauren       11   Tesoro           16.09   1.9
 55   Montelongo, Kim        12   Tustin           16.31   2.1

Mens 100 Meter Dash Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Brown, Chris           12 Mission Viejo           11.05 1.8
  2 Dirks, Andrew          12 Yorba Linda             11.10 2.1
  3 Galloway, John         11 Aliso Niguel            11.12 2.1
  4 Cotten, Savion         11 Northwood               11.21 1.8
  5 Kim, John              11 Northwood               11.27 2.1
  6 Thompson, Nolan        12 Huntington Beach        11.30 1.9
  7 Daggett, Kyle          11 Aliso Niguel            11.30 2.1
  8 Loya, Jordan           11 Mission Viejo           11.33 1.8
  9 Alvarez, Preston       11 Huntington Beach        11.33 1.9
 10 Owens, Julian          12 Mission Viejo           11.34 2.1
 11 Noble, Tyler           11 Tustin                  11.36 1.3
 12 Branch, Dallas         10 Redondo Union           11.37 2.1
 13 Morrison, Jesse        12 San Clemente            11.39 0.5
 14 Damiano, Sean          12 Aliso Niguel            11.50 0.5
 15 Armalin, Ryan          11 Redondo Union           11.55 1.8
 16 Richards, Mark         12 Capo Valley             11.61 0.5
 17 Whitsett, Austin        9 San Clemente            11.67 1.9
 18 Mohammed, Ali          10 Yorba Linda             11.69 0.5
 19 Gallina, Zach          12 Rancho Buena V          11.72 2.1
 19 Cobbins, Demario          El Toro                 11.72 1.3
 21 Mercado, Anthony          El Toro                 11.72 3.0
 22 Lee, Peter             12 Northwood               11.74 3.7
 23 Mann, Patrick          12 Villa Park              11.76 1.3
 24 Miller, Isaiah         11 Mission Viejo           11.80 0.5
 25 Romeo, Jake            12 Capo Valley             11.80 1.3
 26 Long, Tyler            12 Aliso Niguel            11.80 2.1
 27 Voytovich, Chase       11 San Juan Hills          11.83 3.0
 28 Hayward, Vincent       12 Aliso Niguel            11.85 3.0
 29 Harman, Dane           12 Huntington Beach        11.85 1.9
 30 Jung, Daniel           11 Northwood               11.89 3.0
 31 Slack, Tyler              Marshall Fund           11.89 3.7
 32 Accetta, Anthony       11 Capo Valley             11.89 3.0
 32 Roacho, Joseantonio    11 University Cty          11.89 1.3
 34 Do, Kevin              10 Huntington Beach        11.89
 35 Campos, Travis         10 Newport Harbor          11.92 3.8
 36 Phillips, Kenny        11 Tustin                  11.92 1.8
 37 Allen, Jaden           10 Redondo Union           11.93 1.3
 38 Kim, Daniel            10 Northwood               11.94 0.5
 39 Pollard, Toma             University Cty          11.94 1.8
 40 McLaughlin, Shane         El Toro                 11.98 3.0
 41 Oliver, Jason          12 Foothill -SS            11.98 1.3
 42   Taraba, Jeremy          10 Yorba Linda          11.99   1.8
 43   Vijayabaskar, Vishaal      Marshall Fund        12.00
 44   Rose, Jared                El Toro              12.01   3.7
 45   Boone, Austin           11 San Juan Hills       12.02   3.0
 46   Lee, Andy               12 Northwood            12.05   3.7
 47   Potter, Jared           11 Capo Valley          12.08   3.0
 48   Siddiqui, Zain          11 Aliso Niguel         12.14   3.0
 49   Gill, Devin              9 Villa Park           12.14   1.9
 50   Jacobsen, Luke          11 Tesoro               12.16   1.9
 51   Walston, Alijah         10 Foothill -SS         12.17   3.0
 52   Terhorst, Jake          11 Tesoro               12.24   3.0
 53   Kramb, Riley            12 Horizon              12.26   3.0
 54   Lamore, Lance           11 Tesoro               12.27   3.0
 55   Tech, Michael           11 Foothill -SS         12.27   3.8
 56   Granados, Israel        11 Foothill -SS         12.28
 57   Coppock, Caden          11 Tesoro               12.31   3.0
 58   Strusser, Sage          10 Redondo Union        12.34   3.0
 59   Godfrey, Parker         12 Mission Viejo        12.38   0.5
 60   Li, Winston             11 Northwood            12.39   1.3
 61   Hunter, Markell          9 Villa Park           12.42   1.9
 62   Schwartz, David         11 Foothill -SS         12.43   3.7
 63   Mcguire, Justin         12 Tesoro               12.44   1.9
 64   Castro, Felix              Northwood            12.45   3.7
 65   Olejnik, Connor         12 Tesoro               12.45   3.8
 66   Silberman, Zach          9 Villa Park           12.49   3.0
 67   Vu, Quinn                  Northwood            12.54   3.8
 68   Tang, Aaron             10 Foothill -SS         12.58   3.8
 69   Gore, Conner             9 Redondo Union        12.69   3.7
 70   Love, Isiah              9 Horizon              12.70   3.0
 71   Voris, Evan              9 San Juan Hills       12.71   3.7
 72   Cook, Christian          9 Huntington Beach     12.85
 73   Cruz, Michael           10 Yorba Linda          12.88   3.8
 74   Zhang, Yan               9 Horizon              13.01   1.9
 75   Binowitz, Zachary        9 San Juan Hills       13.20   3.7
 76   Kennedy, Wil             9 San Juan Hills       13.22   3.8
 77   Kawanami, Nicholas         Northwood            13.68   3.0

Womens 800 Meter Run Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Trinity            10 Redondo Union         2:20.40
  2 Arco, Taylor                11 Mission Viejo         2:21.57
  3 Camarena, Katie             11 San Juan Hills        2:21.70
 4   Sharp, Sydney            11   Foothill -SS     2:22.63
 5   Bautista, Alyssa          9   Capo Valley      2:22.85
 6   Vallier, Angel           12   Mission Viejo    2:22.90
 7   Alston, Isabella         10   San Clemente     2:28.69
 8   Johnson, Cierra           9   Mission Viejo    2:28.82
 9   Loucks, Lauren           11   Newport Harbor   2:29.99
10   Daily, Tara              10   Mission Viejo    2:30.19
11   Anthony, Tamara          11   Mission Viejo    2:30.94
12   Bartow, Haleigh          10   San Clemente     2:31.86
13   Forcadi, Dana             9   Redondo Union    2:31.93
14   Slivkoff, Nicolette      12   Aliso Niguel     2:32.42
15   Romero, Jennifer         12   El Toro          2:32.96
16   Loyola Barajas, Andrea   12   Northwood        2:33.41
17   Bell, Peyton             10   Redondo Union    2:34.30
18   Zahn, Holly               9   El Toro          2:34.35
19   Rosborough, Melissa      12   Northwood        2:34.47
20   Lindenmuth, Megan        10   Villa Park       2:35.32
21   Palmer, Allie            10   El Toro          2:35.82
22   Hayden, Kylie             9   Mission Viejo    2:36.15
23   Esparza, Jazmin           9   Northwood        2:36.91
24   Humphrey, Ashley         10   Redondo Union    2:37.09
25   Marquiss, Shannon        10   Yorba Linda      2:37.82
26   Gilbert, Elyssa          10   Redondo Union    2:40.14
27   Lai, Ashley               9   Northwood        2:40.24
28   Harvard, Sydney           9   El Toro          2:40.92
29   Callis, Eliza             9   El Toro          2:41.16
30   Jones, Natalie            9   Yorba Linda      2:41.52
31   Behle, Marlena           11   Yorba Linda      2:41.78
32   Dietz, Jamie             10   Aliso Niguel     2:43.49
33   Santos, Grace             9   Tesoro           2:44.42
34   Allen, Emma              11   Yorba Linda      2:44.65
35   Braseny, Kaela            9   Yorba Linda      2:45.75
36   Clements, Taylor          9   Tesoro           2:46.09
37   Frias, Natalie            9   San Juan Hills   2:47.34
38   Castanon, Maribel        11   Capo Valley      2:47.36
39   Sciesinski, Julia         9   Aliso Niguel     2:47.47
40   Garrod, Becca             9   Aliso Niguel     2:47.78
41   Sumimoto, Miyu            9   Aliso Niguel     2:47.89
42   Monsanto, Danica         10   Redondo Union    2:47.98
43   Stevens, Makayla         11   Capo Valley      2:48.10
44   Bianco, Valeria          10   Capo Valley      2:48.59
45   Delmonte, Isabella       10   San Juan Hills   2:48.86
46   Nguyen, Vien             10   Villa Park       2:49.58
47   Perry, Lauren            10   San Juan Hills   2:49.76
 48   Higgs, Kennedy             9   Tesoro              2:50.07
 49   Villaflor, Hailey         10   Northwood           2:50.07
 50   Carll, Julia               9   Tesoro              2:50.48
 51   Gwilliam, Haley           10   Tesoro              2:50.59
 52   Martinez, Jenny            9   El Toro             2:57.60
 53   Sandzimier, Tatum         11   Capo Valley         2:58.90
 54   Kotschedoff, Sasha         9   Capo Valley         2:58.91
 55   Tacconelli, Alyssa         9   San Juan Hills      3:03.68
 56   Reynolds, Sarah            9   San Juan Hills      3:05.07
 57   Nora, Sabrina             10   Villa Park          3:06.76
 58   Hellwig, Sarah            12   Marshall Fund       3:32.34

Mens 800 Meter Run Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Versaci, Anthony            11 Rancho Buena V        1:59.13
  2 Brennan, Matthew            12 Aliso Niguel          1:59.47
  3 Russell, Shanti             12 Aliso Niguel          2:00.56
  4 Zdunich, Gabriel            11 Aliso Niguel          2:00.65
  5 Joseph, Zachary             11 Yorba Linda           2:01.02
  6 Wadhams, Ryan               11 Redondo Union         2:01.21
  7 Ray, Kevin                  11 Aliso Niguel          2:02.34
  8 Provenzano, Steve           12 Yorba Linda           2:02.52
  9 Winn, Mitchell              12 Redondo Union         2:02.80
 10 Hawthorne, Hunter           11 Mission Viejo         2:03.64
 11 Abbott, Michael             11 Tesoro                2:06.50
 12 Williams, Cole              10 Northwood             2:07.15
 13 Chavez, Taylor              12 El Toro               2:08.14
 14 Cannon, Stephen             12 Foothill -SS          2:08.62
 15 O'bannon, Sean              11 Foothill -SS          2:09.60
 16 Terres, Matthew             12 Northwood             2:10.52
 17 Good, Adam                  12 San Juan Hills        2:10.72
 18 Baynard-jones, Myles         9 El Toro               2:10.91
 19 Garcia, Christian           12 Newport Harbor        2:11.03
 20 Marton, Josiah              12 Yorba Linda           2:11.13
 21 Mcateer, Nick                9 Mission Viejo         2:11.14
 22 Kobrine, Nathan             11 Northwood             2:11.43
 23 Philipp, Ian                12 Northwood             2:11.71
 24 Shreve, Donovan             12 San Juan Hills        2:12.00
 25 Minnick, Donavan             9 Aliso Niguel          2:12.11
 26 Valda Arana, Andrew         11 Yorba Linda           2:12.32
 27 Morgan, Nathan              10 El Toro               2:12.50
 28 King, Jacob                 12 Capo Valley           2:13.10
 29   Boland, Marshall          12   Foothill -SS        2:13.31
 30   Santana, Brandon          12   Lawndale            2:13.35
 31   Stone, Brenden            12   Northwood           2:13.37
 32   Rodriquez, Erik           12   Yorba Linda         2:13.71
 33   Lampasona, Joey           11   El Toro             2:13.82
 34   Wang, Howard              11   Tesoro              2:14.58
 35   Knights, James            10   Northwood           2:14.71
 36   Johnson, Chet             10   San Juan Hills      2:15.07
 37   Roper, Andrew             11   Capo Valley         2:15.98
 38   Mckasson, Jack            11   Newport Harbor      2:16.17
 39   Mitchel, Alekos           10   Huntington Beach    2:16.33
 40   Mc Farland, Joshua         9   Huntington Beach    2:16.95
 41   Campbell, Patrick         12   Foothill -SS        2:17.06
 42   Menchaca, Angel           11   San Juan Hills      2:17.35
 43   Obbards, Mason            10   Mission Viejo       2:17.86
 44   Miller, Thomas            10   Capo Valley         2:17.99
 45   Ngoy, Thomas              10   San Juan Hills      2:18.71
 46   Mordy, Spencer                 Capo Valley         2:20.08
 47   Emick, Aj                 11   Foothill -SS        2:20.28
 48   Valdivia, Erik            12   Horizon             2:21.23
 49   Neeson, Ryan               9   Aliso Niguel        2:21.34
 50   Mcdonald, James           10   San Juan Hills      2:22.47
 51   Morgan, Max                9   Capo Valley         2:24.03
 52   Mulligan, Alex             9   Tesoro              2:24.83
 53   Levia, Alexander          12   Tesoro              2:30.13
 54   Phu, Ethan                 9   Capo Valley         2:30.29
 55   Marini, Jaden              9   Yorba Linda         2:31.94
 56   Olsen, Aspen               9   Capo Valley         2:33.14
 57   Olthoff, Jacob             9   Tesoro              2:33.91
 58   Reed, Anthony             10   Huntington Beach    2:35.26
 59   Stephens, Jacob                Capo Valley         2:38.03
 60   Mendoza, Roberto          11   Marshall Fund       2:39.76
 61   Rudy, Matt                12   Tesoro              2:42.42
 62   Mullessian, Andrew        11   Marshall Fund       2:48.18

Mens 4x800 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                        9:06.67
  2 Villa Park                                           9:08.35
  3 San Clemente                                         9:19.98
  4 El Toro                                              9:26.99
  5 Redondo Union                                        9:31.15
  6   Tustin                                             9:35.53
  7   Villa Park                                         9:41.98
  8   Mission Viejo                                      9:44.08
  9   Villa Park                                         9:50.52
 10   El Toro                                            9:55.23
 11   Northwood                                          9:56.88
 12   San Clemente                                      10:02.65
 13   Capo Valley                                       10:10.84
 14   Redondo Union                                     10:30.28

Womens 4x800 Meter Relay Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                        9:46.02
  2 Capo Valley                                         10:01.57
  3 Bolsa Grande                                        10:10.48
  4 Capo Valley                                         10:24.64
  5 Mission Viejo                                       10:29.14
  6 San Clemente                                        10:30.72
  7 Redondo Union                                       10:40.94
  8 Northwood                                           10:56.12
  9 San Clemente                                        11:04.82
 10 Capo Valley                                         11:12.34
 11 Tustin                                              11:17.33
 12 El Toro                                             11:19.98
 13 El Toro                                             11:34.00

Mens 4x800 Meter Relay Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                        7:59.60
  2 San Clemente                                         8:03.73
  3 San Clemente                                         8:38.08
  4 Tustin                                               9:00.70
  5 El Toro                                              9:09.42
  6 Northwood                                            9:17.12
  7 Yorba Linda                                          9:26.33
  8 Capo Valley                                          9:26.46

Womens 400 Meter Dash Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zuri             12 Redondo Union           56.67
  2 Durgy, Cassie               11 Huntington Beach        56.90
  3 Gillian, Kennedy            11 Mission Viejo           57.30
  4 Fan, Chloe                  12 Aliso Niguel            59.58
  5 Smiggs, Sydney              12 Mission Viejo         1:00.42
  6 Hardemion, Kennedy          12 Redondo Union         1:00.71
  7 Heckel, Sarah                9 Yorba Linda           1:00.82
  8 Mc Connell, Raina           10 Mission Viejo         1:01.53
  9 Hessler, Whitney            10 Mission Viejo         1:01.59
 10 Jaggar, Emily               11 Mission Viejo         1:01.76
 11 Degree, Anezka                 San Clemente          1:01.91
 12 Wyckoff, Lauren             12 Capo Valley           1:02.77
 13 Matienzo, Sonja             10 San Juan Hills        1:02.94
 14 Iddins, Maya                11 Aliso Niguel          1:02.98
 15 Solaru, Danielle            11 Northwood             1:03.56
 16 Hall, Hannah                11 Villa Park            1:03.82
 17 Thrasher, Julianna          10 Yorba Linda           1:04.14
 18 Kumano, Ayla                12 Aliso Niguel          1:04.18
 19 Byrne, Kaitlyn                 San Clemente          1:04.72
 20 Ferlazzo, Sarina            12 Redondo Union         1:04.86
 21 Konopliv, Mary              12 Marshall Fund         1:05.02
 22 Contreras, Angelica         10 San Juan Hills        1:05.71
 23 Lowry, Katelyn              11 San Juan Hills        1:06.27
 24 Johnson, Heather             9 San Juan Hills        1:06.83
 25 Lyon, Emma                   9 Redondo Union         1:07.39
 26 Said, Nadia                 12 Foothill -SS          1:07.42
 27 Esparza, Emely              10 Villa Park            1:07.74
 28 Amirghahari, Natasha         9 Aliso Niguel          1:07.86
 29 Bolger, Amanda              10 Northwood             1:08.04
 30 Muniz, Lauren               12 Northwood             1:08.80
 31 Little, Morgan               9 Tesoro                1:08.90
 32 Anzalone, Alyssa             9 San Juan Hills        1:09.85
 33 Casillas, Sydney             9 Foothill -SS          1:10.33
 34 Miles, Kayla                 9 Villa Park            1:10.81
 35 Borsack, Hanna               9 San Juan Hills        1:11.30
 36 Soria, Terri                11 Foothill -SS          1:11.42
 37 Gauvreau, Pauline            9 Marshall Fund         1:11.58
 38 Serrano, Kayla              10 Villa Park            1:13.32
 39 Bartolo, Rocio               9 Foothill -SS          1:13.93
 40 Simon, Skylar                9 Tesoro                1:14.01
 41 Tanner, Britney             10 Villa Park            1:15.44
 42 Seliger, Natalia             9 Tesoro                1:16.04
 43 Salgado, Getzemany          11 Tustin                1:18.14
 44   Ryan, Ashley                 Foothill   -SS        1:18.56
 45   Vazquez, Jocelyn             Foothill   -SS        1:22.43
 46   Garcia, Mayte             10 Marshall   Fund       1:23.69
 47   Pena, Stephanie              Foothill   -SS        1:33.50

Mens 400 Meter Dash Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jerone             11 Redondo Union           51.24
  2 Doyle, Matt                    Rancho Buena V          51.70
  3 Gomez, Funez                 9 Mission Viejo           51.81
  4 Phillippy, Michael           9 Aliso Niguel            52.21
  5 Stone, Brendan                 Northwood               52.31
  6 Askins, Jason               12 Villa Park              52.36
  7 Lyman, Ethan                10 Northwood               52.61
  8 Benton, Donavan              9 San Clemente            52.81
  9 Whitney, Biz                12 Rancho Buena V          53.03
 10 Lesko, Cody                 11 Aliso Niguel            53.21
 11 Bryan, Christian            11 Tesoro                  53.68
 12 Beas, Joey                  10 Tustin                  53.82
 13 Garcia, Giovanni            12 Yorba Linda             53.82
 14 Hathcock, Jacob              9 Huntington Beach        53.86
 15 Philipp, Austin             12 Villa Park              53.91
 16 Joaquin, Victor             12 San Juan Hills          54.37
 17 Lind, Henry                 12 Aliso Niguel            54.59
 18 Judkin, Alec                11 University Cty          54.75
 19 Prohaska, Nicholas           9 Redondo Union           54.96
 20 Husband, Jacob              11 Capo Valley             55.23
 21 Napoli, Nick                 9 Huntington Beach        55.32
 22 Jennings, Jevon             11 Tesoro                  55.34
 23 Benavidez, Austin           10 Mission Viejo           55.64
 24 Mcguire, Justin             12 Tesoro                  55.73
 25 Lansing, Matthew            12 Capo Valley             55.96
 26 Page, James                 11 Redondo Union           56.03
 27 Callis, Aaron                  El Toro                 56.18
 28 Li, Winston                 11 Northwood               56.28
 29 Fu, Bill                    11 Yorba Linda             56.58
 30 Matais, Sabastian           11 Tesoro                  56.62
 31 Kennedy, Darius              9 Villa Park              56.73
 32 Gore, Conner                 9 Redondo Union           56.79
 33 Van Zanten, Elijah          10 San Juan Hills          56.82
 34 Raphael, Marc               11 Northwood               57.23
 35 Rayner, Zackary             10 Capo Valley             57.41
 36   Roach, Matt               10   Villa Park            57.58
 37   White, Steve               9   Mission Viejo         57.92
 38   Aguilar, Brian             9   Villa Park            58.29
 39   Chaudhry, Zuhair          10   Northwood             58.45
 40   Colarossi, Dean           10   Tesoro                58.46
 41   Cintron, Adam                  Aliso Niguel          58.48
 42   Williams, Cole            10   Northwood             58.52
 43   Anzalone, Mark            10   San Juan Hills        59.45
 44   Estrada, Josh             10   San Juan Hills        59.50
 45   Ricci, Michael             9   Villa Park            59.59
 46   Mylonakos, Ilias          12   Mission Viejo         59.61
 47   Hatherley, August          9   Redondo Union       1:01.09
 48   Nguyen, Jonathan          11   Tesoro              1:02.14
 49   Profancik, Enoch           9   San Juan Hills      1:04.96
 50   Tesfa, Lul                11   Foothill -SS        1:05.03

Mens 4x200 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                        1:38.52
  2 San Juan Hills                                       1:40.82
  3 Northwood                                            1:41.53
  4 Tustin                                               1:42.01
  5 Redondo Union                                        1:44.16
  6 Northwood                                            1:45.53
  7 Tesoro                                               1:47.46
  8 Marshall Fund                                        2:03.45

Womens 4x200 Meter Relay Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Aliso Niguel                                         1:50.05
  2 Capo Valley                                          1:53.74
  3 Tustin                                               1:54.82
  4 Yorba Linda                                          1:55.95
  5 Northwood                                            1:56.29
  6 Tustin                                               2:01.09
  7 Tesoro                                               2:07.00
  8 Foothill -SS                                         2:09.16

Mens 4x200 Meter Relay Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Rancho Buena V                                       1:33.67
  2 Lawndale                                             1:34.11
  3 Rancho Buena V                                       1:35.76
  4 Northwood                                            1:37.06
  5 Aliso Niguel                                         1:37.96
  6 Yorba Linda                                          1:38.11
  7 Capo Valley                                          1:40.13
  8 Foothill -SS                                         1:40.23

Womens Distance Medley Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                       12:37.63
  2 Redondo Union                                       12:54.82
  3 Newport Harbor                                      13:05.60
  4 San Juan Hills                                      13:18.58
  5 El Toro                                             14:13.04
  6 Redondo Union                                       15:08.65

Mens Distance Medley Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 San Clemente                                        10:42.57
  2 Redondo Union                                       10:43.26
  3 San Juan Hills                                      10:59.30
  4 Yorba Linda                                         11:10.59
  5 Redondo Union                                       11:15.66
  6 San Clemente                                        11:28.89
  7 Tustin                                              11:33.64
  8 Newport Harbor                                      11:33.82
  9 Mission Viejo                                       11:45.39
 10 Yorba Linda                                         11:49.66
 11 El Toro                                             12:03.76
 12 Capo Valley                                         12:06.57

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Teegarden, Olivia           10 Mission Viejo           46.31
 2   Duarte, Hannah        11   Mission Viejo      47.35
 3   Wilcox, Sidney        12   Villa Park         47.48
 4   Cook, Sahla           11   Mission Viejo      48.41
 5   Hokoki, Arianne       12   Aliso Niguel       49.66
 6   Robinson, Mychal      12   Tustin             49.97
 7   Kumano, Ayla          12   Aliso Niguel       50.44
 8   Etheridge, Mackenna   10   Mission Viejo      50.48
 9   Graber, Piper         10   San Juan Hills     50.88
10   Patterson, Chloe       9   San Clemente       51.03
11   Barr, Shannon         12   Capo Valley        52.01
12   Valdovinos, Kelly     11   Foothill -SS       52.28
13   Iddins, Maya          11   Aliso Niguel       52.31
14   Powers, Tori          11   San Juan Hills     52.37
15   Jenican, Carly        10   Yorba Linda        52.50
16   Emig, Alexis          11   Aliso Niguel       52.54
17   Koppang, Sienna        9   San Clemente       52.64
18   Chaumillon, Emelie    10   Redondo Union      52.73
19   Fields, Jenna         11   Aliso Niguel       52.97
20   Valdez, Agustina       9   Tesoro             53.30
21   Hill, Akaylah          9   Redondo Union      53.41
22   Lindstrom, Keri        9   Capo Valley        53.68
23   Farris, Karter        10   Capo Valley        54.04
24   Baker, Brittany       10   Redondo Union      54.12
25   Vu, Katelyn            9   Aliso Niguel       54.32
26   Ferlazzo, Sarina      12   Redondo Union      54.70
27   Hatfield, Tyler        9   Villa Park         55.06
28   Pantua, Arianne       10   Foothill -SS       55.12
29   Mellem, Hazel         10   San Juan Hills     55.63
30   Ward, Olivia           9   Tesoro             55.82
31   Malfavon, Jessica      9   Capo Valley        56.12
32   Ruedisueli, Jaclyn    10   San Juan Hills     56.30
33   Cates, Alexandra       9   San Clemente       56.33
34   Shusterman, Joelle    12   Mission Viejo      56.38
35   Chavez, Bridgett       9   Villa Park         56.78
36   Moyer, Abigail         9   San Juan Hills     56.86
37   Mackie, Jessica            Capo Valley        57.57
38   Hess, Farah                Capo Valley        57.68
39   Louie, Gillian         9   Tesoro             58.46
40   Bradshaw, Elizabeth   12   Villa Park         58.90
41   Henry, Ashley         12   San Clemente       58.98
42   Phan, Catherine       10   Foothill -SS       59.28
43   Esplin, Elise         10   Tesoro             59.92
44   Applebee, Kyrsten     12   San Juan Hills   1:04.17
45   Williams, Rachel       9   Marshall Fund    1:04.28

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Meech, Connor                12 San Juan Hills         38.37
  2 Corder, Kyle                 12 Mission Viejo          41.29
  3 Balbas, Kian                 11 Aliso Niguel           41.38
  4 Williams, Quinn              11 Mission Viejo          42.17
  5 Alvarez, Joshua              12 Rancho Buena V         42.86
  6 Probherbs, Nygel             11 Redondo Union          42.96
  7 Hill, Josh                    9 Mission Viejo          43.33
  8 Suddoth, Sean                11 Redondo Union          43.56
  9 Torres, Josh                 11 Villa Park             43.63
 10 Kumar, Sanjan                12 San Juan Hills         43.69
 11 Clark, Hunter                12 Rancho Buena V         43.70
 12 Ismail, Zmar                 11 Aliso Niguel           43.84
 13 Langford, Mathew             11 Redondo Union          43.89
 14 Blakenship, Anthony          11 Aliso Niguel           44.39
 15 Bennett, George              11 Mission Viejo          44.51
 16 Massey, Trevor               12 Capo Valley            44.66
 17 Maldonado, Javier            12 Aliso Niguel           44.73
 18 Vides, Jonathan              10 Foothill -SS           44.92
 19 Finch, James                 10 Capo Valley            45.35
 20 Kovack, Tim                     Foothill -SS           45.46
 21 Djarbri, Brian                9 Redondo Union          46.29
 22 Garcia, Jack                 11 Foothill -SS           46.46
 23 Schwab, Ian                  10 San Clemente           46.64
 24 Decurtis, Drew               11 Redondo Union          46.66
 25 Flores, Harrison             11 San Juan Hills         47.08
 26 Nguyen, Dan                  12 Villa Park             47.23
 27 Peterson, Noah               10 Villa Park             47.38
 28 Graff, Jason                 10 San Clemente           47.66
 29 Silberg, Cameron             10 Tesoro                 47.92
 30 Miller, Thomas               10 Capo Valley            47.96
 31 Baque, George                 9 San Juan Hills         48.32
 32 Paton, Cole                  12 Mission Viejo          48.58
 33 Alexiou, Matthew             10 San Clemente           48.88
 34 Vladic, Vinnie                9 Tesoro                 48.93
 35 Sparks, Tyler                11 San Clemente           49.05
 36 Torres, Anthony              12 Villa Park             49.27
 37 Phu, Ethan                    9 Capo Valley            49.61
 38 Mitchell, Josh               10 Mission Viejo          49.66
 39 Brenner, Stephen             10 San Juan Hills         49.69
 40   Bernardo, Jomarc          10   Foothill -SS          50.28
 41   Willis, Treavor           11   San Clemente          50.44
 42   Garant, Ian                9   Capo Valley           50.46
 43   Neglia, Liam              12   Villa Park            52.25
 44   Jimenez, Jeremiah         11   Marshall Fund         52.78
 45   Hess, Graham              11   Capo Valley           53.16
 46   Salazar, Jorge             9   San Clemente          53.44
 47   Voris, Evan                9   San Juan Hills        56.72

Womens Distance Medley Girls Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union                                       13:37.39
  2 San Clemente                                        13:59.93
  3 Mission Viejo                                       14:33.17
  4 Redondo Union                                       14:36.56
  5 El Toro                                             14:38.42
  6 Tustin                                              14:44.65
  7 Mission Viejo                                       14:50.54
  8 Yorba Linda                                         14:55.59
  9 Redondo Union                                       15:02.53
 10 Yorba Linda                                         15:27.65
 11 Mission Viejo                                       16:07.45

Mens Distance Medley Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                       11:02.42
  2 Mission Viejo                                       11:36.51
  3 Capo Valley                                         11:37.87
  4 Aliso Niguel                                        11:37.99
  5 San Juan Hills                                      11:38.96
  6 Redondo Union                                       12:00.42
  7 Mission Viejo                                       12:20.95
  8 San Clemente                                        12:25.20
  9 Tustin                                              12:26.04
 10 Redondo Union                                       12:35.54
 11 Yorba Linda                                         12:58.52
 12 El Toro                                             13:15.75

Womens 200 Meter Dash Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Chiodo, Anastasia      12 Redondo Union           25.44 2.4
  2 Parrish, Tia           11 King, ML                25.52 2.4
  3 Fan, Chloe             12 Aliso Niguel            26.04 2.4
  4 O'banion, Lauren        9 Yorba Linda             26.18 2.4
  5 Hardemion, Kennedy     12 Redondo Union           26.53 2.4
  6 Turner, Alycia          9 Aliso Niguel            26.83 2.4
  7 Abad, Kiana            10 Aliso Niguel            26.96 1.8
  8 Williams, Kennedy      10 Redondo Union           26.99 2.4
  9 Da Sylveria, Breanna   12 Marshall Fund           27.20 2.4
 10 Hawkes, Kendall        11 San Clemente            27.29 1.8
 11 Cohen, Greyson         11 Yorba Linda             27.41 2.3
 12 Konopliv, Mary         12 Marshall Fund           27.51 1.8
 13 Knowles, India         11 Mission Viejo           27.75 2.4
 14 Johnson, Sierra        11 Aliso Niguel            28.01 1.8
 15 Gonzalez, Brianna       9 Yorba Linda             28.09 2.3
 16 Brine, Amber           11 Yorba Linda             28.14 1.8
 17 Sheehan, Isabel        12 Horizon                 28.30 1.8
 18 Ideozu, Kayla           9 Redondo Union           28.38 1.8
 19 Good, Megan            10 San Juan Hills          28.40 1.8
 20 Rasheed Anderson, Zak   9 Marshall Fund           28.43 2.3
 21 Jimenez, Samantha       9 San Juan Hills          28.50 1.8
 22 Chew-perez, Cristina    9 San Juan Hills          28.84 1.8
 23 Russek, Mariah         10 Tustin                  29.04 1.8
 24 Baldasare, Alura        9 San Juan Hills          29.09 2.3
 25 Jones-cannady, Ryann   10 Lawndale                29.25 1.8
 26 Ojeda, Jackie             Tustin                  29.46 2.3
 27 Johnson, Heather        9 San Juan Hills          29.50 1.8
 28 Gadbaw, Madison        11 Yorba Linda             29.68 1.8
 29 Gervasi, Andrea         9 Horizon                 29.71 1.8
 30 Starbird, Sarra        10 Marshall Fund           30.10 2.3
 31 Lindenmuth, Lynnsey    11 Villa Park              30.26 1.8
 32 Said, Nadia            12 Foothill -SS            30.59 1.8
 33 Croissant, Makaila      9 Villa Park              30.77 1.8
 34 Prusinski, Abbygalle    9 San Juan Hills          31.01 2.3
 35 Francisco, Hannah      10 Tustin                  31.15 2.3
 36 Alvarerz, Lucy         11 Marshall Fund           33.00 2.3
 37 Giles, Sydney             San Clemente        17:16:15.75
 38 Ramirez, Brittany      10 Tustin              17:16:18.31
 39 Boykin, Tyra            9 Tustin              17:16:19.57

Mens 200 Meter Dash Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                  Year School                Finals Wind
================================================================
  1 Booker-currin, Abrae   12 Mission Viejo           22.29 2.7
  2 Dirks, Andrew          12 Yorba Linda             22.48 2.7
  3 Lane, Renz             12 San Juan Hills          22.89 2.7
  4 Antione, Tyrelle       12 Rancho Buena V          22.91 1.2
  5 Morrison, Jesse        12 San Clemente            23.17 1.2
  6 Phillippy, Michael      9 Aliso Niguel            23.26 2.2
  7 Branch, Dallas         10 Redondo Union           23.28 2.7
  8 Lind, Henry            12 Aliso Niguel            23.50 1.2
  9 Brown, Chris           12 Mission Viejo           23.56 2.7
 10 Armalin, Ryan          11 Redondo Union           23.73 1.2
 11 Richards, Mark         12 Capo Valley             23.76 2.7
 12 Lesko, Cody            11 Aliso Niguel            23.87 2.2
 13 Loya, Jordan           11 Mission Viejo           23.92 1.2
 14 McLaughlin, Shane         El Toro                 23.93 2.2
 15 Goldsmith, John        11 Rancho Buena V          23.95 2.2
 16 Harman, Dane           12 Huntington Beach        24.05 1.4
 17 Oliver, Jason          12 Foothill -SS            24.05 3.7
 18 Allen, Jaden           10 Redondo Union           24.14 2.7
 19 Accetta, Anthony       11 Capo Valley             24.17 2.7
 20 Mercado, Anthony          El Toro                 24.38 2.2
 21 Hinkle, Jackson           San Clemente            24.47 1.4
 22 Slack, Tyler              Marshall Fund           24.61 1.4
 23 Williams, Tony         12 Mission Viejo           24.62 2.7
 24 Djarbri, Brian          9 Redondo Union           24.63 3.7
 25 Miller, Isaiah         11 Mission Viejo           24.83 2.2
 26 Jacobsen, Luke         11 Tesoro                  24.84 2.2
 27 Gill, Devin             9 Villa Park              24.90 2.0
 28 Boone, Austin          11 San Juan Hills          24.91 3.7
 29 Terhorst, Jake         11 Tesoro                  24.91 2.0
 30 Strusser, Sage         10 Redondo Union           25.02 2.0
 31 Olejnik, Connor        12 Tesoro                  25.07 3.7
 32 Walston, Alijah        10 Foothill -SS            25.15 2.7
 33 Voytovich, Chase       11 San Juan Hills          25.18 2.7
 34 Lamore, Lance          11 Tesoro                  25.31 2.0
 35 Husband, Jacob         11 Capo Valley             25.31 2.7
 36 Cooper, Jacob           9 San Juan Hills          25.51 1.4
 37 Cruz, Michael          10 Yorba Linda             25.57 3.7
 38 Silberman, Zach         9 Villa Park              25.59 2.0
 39 Granados, Israel       11 Foothill -SS            25.59 1.4
 40 Seo, Justin            10 Yorba Linda             25.67 1.4
 41 Taraba, Jeremy         10 Yorba Linda             25.71 2.0
 42 Garcia, Jack           11 Foothill -SS            25.71 3.7
 43   Colarossi, Dean      10   Tesoro                25.74   3.7
 44   Houts, Clayton        9   San Juan Hills        25.98   1.4
 45   Salazar, Jorge        9   San Clemente          27.16   1.4
 46   Garcia, Kory         12   Villa Park            27.30   2.7

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                        4:10.64
  2 San Juan Hills                                       4:27.60
  3 Tustin                                               5:06.01

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 San Juan Hills                                       3:39.88
  2 El Toro                                              3:39.97
  3 Marshall Fund                                        4:36.92

Womens 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo                                        4:03.73
  2 Mission Viejo                                        4:07.10
  3 Mission Viejo                                        4:07.16
  4 San Juan Hills                                       4:10.34
  5 Yorba Linda                                          4:19.39
  6 Tustin                                               4:36.52
  7 Marshall Fund                                        4:37.86

Mens 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Open
================================================================
    School                                                Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawndale                                             3:30.33
  2 Rancho Buena V                                       3:31.58
  3 San Juan Hills                                       3:32.37
  4 Aliso Niguel                                         3:34.23
  5 Rancho Buena V                                       3:40.68
  6 Huntington Beach                                     3:41.80
  7 Tesoro                                               3:43.45
  8 Yorba Linda                                          3:46.31

Mens High Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Berman, Chase                9 San Clemente          5-08.00
  2 Poese, Nick                 10 Aliso Niguel          5-08.00
  3 O'connor, Luke              10 Capo Valley           5-06.00
  4 Kennedy, Ryan                9 Mission Viejo         5-06.00
  5 Whitsett, Austin             9 San Clemente          5-04.00
  5 Huynh, Derek                10 Northwood             5-04.00
  5 Sidles, Cole                10 San Juan Hills        5-04.00
  8 Kim, David                   9 Northwood             5-02.00
  8 Abundis, Dj                 10 Foothill -SS          5-02.00
  8 Draper, Keaton               9 Aliso Niguel          5-02.00
  8 Hunt, Matthew               10 Foothill -SS          5-02.00
  8 Meyer, Chris                10 Mission Viejo         5-02.00
 13 Davenport, Connor           10 San Juan Hills        5-00.00
 13 Shelton Ii, Kevin           10 Northwood             5-00.00
 13 Gao, Authur                  9 Tesoro                5-00.00
 13 Ball, Joshua                10 Yorba Linda           5-00.00
 13 Middleton, Joshua           10 Capo Valley           5-00.00
 18 Peck, Hunter                10 Capo Valley           4-10.00
 18 Aragon, Cameron              9 Aliso Niguel          4-10.00
 18 Sjoberg, Adam               10 Foothill -SS          4-10.00
 21 Le, Tyler                   10 Tesoro                4-08.00

Mens Discus Throw Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Ruelas, Anthony             10 Esperanza           126-09.00
  2 Levia, Adam                 10 Tesoro              122-05.00
  3 Michaelsen, Alex            10 Newport Harbor      120-07.00
  4 Vanoostendorp, Dj            9 Newport Harbor      117-00.50
  5 Finelt, Zach                10 Aliso Niguel        114-04.00
  6 Barkly, Trevor               9 Esperanza           114-03.00
  7 Huerta, Rio                 10 Esperanza           113-03.00
  8 Marrazzo, Sam               10 Aliso Niguel        112-02.00
  9 Ross-tupper, Jp             10 Esperanza           111-08.50
 10 Walker, Jeremy               9 Aliso Niguel        108-09.00
 11 Hankinson, Trent            10 Foothill -SS        106-07.00
 12 Greene, Barrett             10 Aliso Niguel        106-04.00
 13   Fick, Dalton              10   Tesoro            101-09.00
 14   Roberson, Gage             9   Newport Harbor    101-06.00
 15   Klaes, Adam               10   Capo Valley       101-04.00
 16   Schechter, Alex           10   San Clemente      101-03.00
 17   Russell, Riley            10   Mission Viejo      93-06.00
 18   Carrillo, Michael         10   Mission Viejo      93-05.00
 19   O'neil, Cole               9   Newport Harbor     92-11.00
 20   Simieng, Nathan           10   Foothill -SS       90-06.00
 21   Wendehost, James          10   Capo Valley        89-07.00
 22   Reyes, David              10   Foothill -SS       86-00.00
 22   Tschappe, Matt            10   Mission Viejo      86-00.00
 24   Hertough, Luke             9   Tesoro             84-06.00
 25   Stewart, River            10   San Juan Hills     81-00.00
 26   Kibby, Zach               10   Foothill -SS       76-00.00
 27   Bakaly, Henry             10   Redondo Union      67-11.00
 28   George, Jake               9   Capo Valley        67-10.00
 29   Strehl, Byran             10   Marshall Fund      65-02.00
 30   Dalporto, Brandon         10   San Juan Hills     60-03.00
 31   Moreno, Raymond            9   Marshall Fund      47-11.00

Womens Pole Vault Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Chang, Hannah               12 King, ML             11-00.00
  2 Heri, Kaitlin               10 Redondo Union        10-06.00
  2 Scharmann, Molly            12 Tesoro               10-06.00
  4 Cieply, Natalia             10 Mission Viejo        10-06.00
  5 Wilcox, Callie              10 Tesoro               10-00.00
  6 Zormeier, Ariana            11 Yorba Linda           9-06.00
  7 Schmitt, Lauren             10 Mission Viejo         8-03.00
  7 Brewer, Jenna               10 Capo Valley           8-03.00
  7 Allen, Holly                11 Aliso Niguel          8-03.00
  7 Lubinski, Katherine         10 Capo Valley           8-03.00
  7 Nguyentu, Carissa           11 Aliso Niguel          8-03.00
  7 Auld, Hannah                12 Aliso Niguel          8-03.00
 13 Carter, Chanae              12 Mission Viejo         7-06.00
 13 Mcfarland, Olivia           10 Capo Valley           7-06.00
 15 Ormistan, Kara              10 Tesoro                6-09.00
 16 Cassidy, Joelle             11 Mission Viejo         6-00.00
 16 Roy, Brie                   10 Mission Viejo         6-00.00
 16 Hamblin, Maya               10 Tesoro                6-00.00

Womens Long Jump Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                       Year School                Finals
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Tairyn           11 Redondo Union       16-07.00
  2 Hill, Akaylah                 9 Redondo Union       16-05.50
  3 Mangiaracina, Katie          12 Yorba Linda         15-11.00
  4 May, Kellie                  10 Northwood           15-09.50
  5 Macias, Francesca             9 Mission Viejo       15-07.50
  6 Blanton, Crisylle            12 Northwood           15-05.00
  7 Da Sylveria, Breanna         12 Marshall Fund       15-03.50
  8 Diaz, Sierra                 11 Foothill -SS        15-00.50
  8 Eddy, Ella                   10 Capo Valley         15-00.50
 10 Cho, Sophia                  12 Yorba Linda         14-10.00
 11 Madenlian, Araz              11 Huntington Beach    14-08.50
 12 Swanson, Allie               11 San Juan Hills      14-08.00
 12 Del Monico, Marissa          12 Capo Valley         14-08.00
 14 Branstrom, Mia                  San Clemente        14-07.50
 15 Aryan, Sumayah               11 Mission Viejo       14-07.00
 15 Ibarra, Morgan               10 Aliso Niguel        14-07.00
 17 Cieply, Natalia              10 Mission Viejo       14-06.00
 17 Rodriguez, Briana            11 San Juan Hills      14-06.00
 17 Mcfarland, Olivia            10 Capo Valley         14-06.00
 20 Hanzel, Alyssa                9 Mission Viejo       14-05.00
 21 Sandoval, Marissa            11 Capo Valley         14-04.00
 22 James, Caroline              12 Aliso Niguel        14-03.50
 22 Le, Catherine                12 Yorba Linda         14-03.50
 24 Tarpo, Julie                 12 Aliso Niguel        14-02.00
 25 Andreeta, Samantha           12 Yorba Linda         14-01.00
 26 Holland, Vanessa             12 Aliso Niguel        13-09.50
 27 Schmitt, Lauren              10 Mission Viejo       13-08.00
 28 Rasheed Anderson, Zakiyyah    9 Marshall Fund       13-05.00
 29 Wilson, Katie                10 Tesoro              13-04.25
 30 Iddins, Maya                 11 Aliso Niguel        13-01.00
 31 Ferlazzo, Sarina             12 Redondo Union       13-00.00
 31 Borsack, Hanna                9 San Juan Hills      13-00.00
 33 Wolsky, Ola                     Northwood           12-11.00
 33 Canfield, Catherine          11 Yorba Linda         12-11.00
 35 Whitten, Rachel               9 San Juan Hills      12-09.00
 35 Fitzgerald, Abby             10 Capo Valley         12-09.00
 37 Mendoza, Dana Karen          11 San Juan Hills      12-06.50
 38 Frank, Diana                 10 Foothill -SS        11-09.00
 39 Stone, Christina             10 Northwood           11-08.50
 40 Coontz, Sarah                11 Villa Park          11-08.00
 41 Szerenyi, Cintrina           10 Northwood           11-07.00
 42 Lowe, Kelsey                 9 Tesoro               11-06.00
 43 Tellez, Diana               11 Villa Park           11-02.50
 44 Hobdy, Jozlyn               11 Marshall Fund        10-07.00

Mens High Jump Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Secrest, Bennett            11 San Clemente          6-02.00
  2 Thompson, Nolan             12 Huntington Beach      6-02.00
  3 Maestas, Brandon            12 Yorba Linda           5-10.00
  4 Savage, Tyler               10 San Clemente          5-08.00
  4 Mcfarland, Aaron            12 Yorba Linda           5-08.00
  4 Booker-currin, Abrae        12 Mission Viejo         5-08.00
  4 Saiz, Jacob                 11 Northwood             5-08.00
  4 Kemmerer, Conner            11 Capo Valley           5-08.00
  9 Alvarado, Trevor            10 Northwood             5-06.00
 10 Mcwilliams, Tommy           11 Mission Viejo         5-04.00
 10 Kim, Jason                  10 Aliso Niguel          5-04.00
 12 Torres, Anthony             12 Villa Park            5-02.00
 12 Mali, Sean                  11 Tesoro                5-02.00
 12 Olejnik, Connor             12 Tesoro                5-02.00
 15 Djokovic, Bekim             12 Mission Viejo         5-00.00
 15 Tesfa, Lul                  11 Foothill -SS          5-00.00
 17 Magnuson, Riley             11 Tesoro                4-10.00

Mens Pole Vault Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Curran, Tate                10 Redondo Union        15-00.00
  2 Quigley, Edward             12 Capo Valley          13-00.00
  3 Sovella, Joe                12 Aliso Niguel         12-06.00
  4 Fegan, Kyle                 12 Newport Harbor       12-06.00
  5 Tuper, Derek                11 Mission Viejo        12-00.00
  6 Fegan, Ryan                 10 Newport Harbor       11-06.00
  6 Toohey, Jake                10 Newport Harbor       11-06.00
  8 Corpuz, Jordan              11 Aliso Niguel         11-00.00
  9 Briggs, Scott               11 Mission Viejo        10-06.00
  9 Coon, Zachary               12 San Clemente         10-06.00
 11 Mcfarland, Aaron            12 Yorba Linda          10-00.00
 11 Collins, Kevin              11 Aliso Niguel         10-00.00
 11 Kim, Kyle                   11 Yorba Linda          10-00.00
 11 Smith, Jake                 10 Newport Harbor       10-00.00
 11 Tran, Tyler                 12 Northwood            10-00.00
 11 Nguyen, Andre               12 Aliso Niguel         10-00.00

Mens Long Jump Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Estelle, Joshrey            12 Rancho Buena V       20-09.00
  2 Kemmerer, Conner            11 Capo Valley          20-05.00
  3 John, Kim                   11 Northwood            20-03.00
  4 Imbastari, Austin           11 Villa Park           20-01.00
  5 Griffith, Jacob             12 Capo Valley          19-11.00
  6 Maestas, Brandon            12 Yorba Linda          19-10.00
  7 Mcfarland, Aaron            12 Yorba Linda          19-09.25
  8 Rodriguez, Diego            12 Rancho Buena V       19-07.00
  9 Cotten, Savion              11 Northwood            19-05.00
 10 Branch, Dallas              10 Redondo Union        19-04.00
 11 Allen, Jaden                10 Redondo Union        18-11.50
 12 Phillips, Kenny             11 Tustin               18-10.00
 13 Alvarez, Preston            11 Huntington Beach     18-06.00
 14 Boulter, Jackson            12 Mission Viejo        18-04.00
 14 Deering, Christian             San Clemente         18-04.00
 16 Morales, Francisco           9 Villa Park           18-02.50
 17 Waite, Keith                12 Mission Viejo        18-01.00
 18 Bribiesca, Jacob            11 Foothill -SS         17-11.00
 19 Morales, Evan               12 Aliso Niguel         17-08.00
 20 Krausse, Kevin              12 Yorba Linda          17-06.00
 21 Bui, Anthony                12 Aliso Niguel         17-05.00
 21 Walker, Riley               12 San Clemente         17-05.00
 23 Baldonado, Nick                Northwood            16-11.00
 24 Berney, Chandler            11 Aliso Niguel         16-09.00
 24 Bailey, Matt                11 Aliso Niguel         16-09.00
 24 Schwartz, David             11 Foothill -SS         16-09.00
 27 Nguyen, Steve                  Northwood            16-07.00
 28 Mali, Sean                  11 Tesoro               16-06.50
 29 Djokovic, Bekim             12 Mission Viejo        16-06.00
 30 Calderon, Roman             11 Tesoro               16-04.75
 31 Grandara, Steven            12 Villa Park           15-11.75
 32 Carter, Theodore            11 San Clemente         15-07.00
 33 Romeo, Jake                 12 Capo Valley          14-08.50
 34 Jaime, Alex                 12 Villa Park           14-08.00

Mens Pole Vault Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Kelsay, Sean                10 San Clemente         12-00.00
  2 Holm, Austin                10 Tesoro               12-00.00
  3 Treese, Noel                10 Tesoro               11-06.00
  4 Doidic, Etienne             10 Redondo Union        11-06.00
  5 Duray, Evan                 10 Mission Viejo        10-06.00
  6 Hostetter, Sean             10 Capo Valley          10-06.00
  7 Phu, Sean                   10 Capo Valley           9-06.00
  7 Dick, Stephen               10 Capo Valley           9-06.00
  9 Boersman, Garrett            9 Mission Viejo         9-00.00
  9 Boulgarides, Jacob          10 San Clemente          9-00.00
  9 Sanders, Hayden              9 San Clemente          9-00.00
 12 Treese, Otis                 9 Tesoro                8-06.00
 13 Radcliffe, Jared             9 Yorba Linda           8-00.00
 13 Coon, Joshua                10 San Clemente          8-00.00

Womens Triple Jump Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Duarte, Hannah              11 Mission Viejo        36-01.00
  2 May, Kellie                 10 Northwood            35-10.00
  3 Hill, Akaylah                9 Redondo Union        35-01.50
  4 Lang, Jessica               10 Mission Viejo        34-09.50
  5 Diaz, Sierra                11 Foothill -SS         34-00.00
  6 Mcfarland, Olivia           10 Capo Valley          33-11.00
  7 Mangiaracina, Katie         12 Yorba Linda          32-10.50
  8 Kim, Joesphine              12 Mission Viejo        32-02.50
  9 Alcala, Hannah              11 Capo Valley          31-09.50
 10 Rodriguez, Briana           11 San Juan Hills       31-06.50
 11 Madenlian, Araz             11 Huntington Beach     31-03.50
 12 Preston, Haley               9 Mission Viejo        30-09.00
 13 Swanson, Allie              11 San Juan Hills       30-08.00
 14 Eddy, Ella                  10 Capo Valley          30-07.00
 15 James, Caroline             12 Aliso Niguel         30-01.50
 16 Le, Catherine               12 Yorba Linda          30-00.00
 17 Tarpo, Julie                12 Aliso Niguel         29-08.00
 17 Lacour, Shayah              10 San Juan Hills       29-08.00
 19 Sandoval, Marissa           11 Capo Valley          29-07.00
 20 Whitten, Rachel              9 San Juan Hills       29-05.00
 20 Howry, Jamie                   San Clemente         29-05.00
 22 Aubin, Mika                 11 Capo Valley          28-08.50
 23 Andreeta, Samantha          12 Yorba Linda          28-05.00
 24   Randall, Allyson          10 Mission Viejo        28-04.00
 25   Canfield, Catherine       11 Yorba Linda          28-02.50
 26   Wolsky, Ola                  Northwood            27-10.00
 27   Cho, Sophia               12 Yorba Linda          27-03.00
 28   Sjoberg, Sydney           12 Foothill -SS         27-02.50
 29   Mendoza, Dana Karen       11 San Juan Hills       26-09.00
 30   Frank, Diana              10 Foothill -SS         26-04.00
 31   Coontz, Sarah             11 Villa Park           25-03.50
 32   Tellez, Diana             11 Villa Park           24-05.00
 33   Williams, Rachel           9 Marshall Fund        24-01.00

Womens High Jump Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Eddleman, Taylor            12 Huntington Beach      5-07.00
  2 Lang, Jessica               10 Mission Viejo         5-02.00
  3 Becker, Julia               10 San Clemente          5-02.00
  4 Diaz, Sierra                11 Foothill -SS          4-10.00
  4 Degraw, Jessica             10 Aliso Niguel          4-10.00
  4 Mc Neal, Claire             10 Mission Viejo         4-10.00
  7 Jara, Allie                 12 Yorba Linda           4-08.00
  7 Price, Davis                10 San Clemente          4-08.00
  7 Ferlazzo, Sarina            12 Redondo Union         4-08.00
  7 Goosen, Sophia              10 Capo Valley           4-08.00
  7 Sommer, Vivian              12 Mission Viejo         4-08.00
 12 Rhoads, Rachel              12 Foothill -SS          4-06.00
 12 Konopliv, Mary              12 Marshall Fund         4-06.00
 12 Trow, Jessica               10 Mission Viejo         4-06.00
 12 To, Sydney                   9 Villa Park            4-06.00
 12 Van Zanten, Kiana           12 San Juan Hills        4-06.00
 12 Davis, Johanna               9 Aliso Niguel          4-06.00
 12 Higgins, Grace              11 Capo Valley           4-06.00
 12 Duffy, Elisabeth            12 Yorba Linda           4-06.00

Mens Triple Jump Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cliff             12 Capo Valley          40-08.00
  2 Mcfarland, Aaron            12 Yorba Linda          40-04.00
  3 Nesbit, Aarron              11 San Clemente         40-03.00
  4 Sovella, Joe                12 Aliso Niguel         39-03.00
  5 Blakenship, Anthony         11 Aliso Niguel         38-11.00
  6   Walmsley, Chase           12   Northwood          38-08.00
  7   Tang, Brandon             12   Aliso Niguel       38-04.00
  8   Morales, Francisco         9   Villa Park         38-01.50
  9   Mcwilliams, Tommy         11   Mission Viejo      37-11.50
 10   Li, Winston               11   Northwood          37-05.00
 11   Griffith, Jacob           12   Capo Valley        37-00.00
 12   Tang, Derek               11   Aliso Niguel       36-10.00
 13   Thompson, Branden         11   Villa Park         36-01.50
 14   Banko, Joseph             10   Northwood          35-11.00
 15   Baldonado, Nick                Northwood          35-09.50
 16   Smith, Kenneth            12   Mission Viejo      35-05.00
 17   Boulter, Jackson          12   Mission Viejo      35-03.50
 18   Grandara, Steven          12   Villa Park         35-00.50
 19   Calderon, Roman           11   Tesoro             34-06.00
 20   Grasso, Jimmy             12   Capo Valley        33-08.00
 21   Chavez, Tim               11   Villa Park         32-06.00

Mens Shot Put Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Matranga, Michael           10 Aliso Niguel         47-07.00
  2 Greene, Barrett             10 Aliso Niguel         46-10.75
  3 Levia, Adam                 10 Tesoro               45-11.50
  4 Vanoostendorp, Dj            9 Newport Harbor       42-11.50
  5 Ruelas, Anthony             10 Esperanza            41-07.00
  6 O'neil, Cole                 9 Newport Harbor       41-04.00
  7 Foret, Mitch                10 Aliso Niguel         40-08.00
  7 Roberson, Gage               9 Newport Harbor       40-08.00
  9 Fick, Dalton                10 Tesoro               40-06.00
 10 Russell, Riley              10 Mission Viejo        39-05.00
 11 Carrillo, Michael           10 Mission Viejo        39-00.00
 12 Walker, Jeremy               9 Aliso Niguel         38-03.00
 12 Michaelsen, Alex            10 Newport Harbor       38-03.00
 14 Ross-tupper, Jp             10 Esperanza            37-08.50
 15 Barkly, Trevor               9 Esperanza            37-05.00
 16 Huerta, Rio                 10 Esperanza            36-07.00
 16 Reyes, David                10 Foothill -SS         36-07.00
 18 Tschappe, Matt              10 Mission Viejo        36-00.50
 19 Schechter, Alex             10 San Clemente         35-05.00
 20 Klaes, Adam                 10 Capo Valley          35-02.50
 21 Slymen, Matthew             10 Capo Valley          34-07.00
 22 Hertough, Luke               9 Tesoro               34-04.00
 23 Hankinson, Trent            10 Foothill -SS         34-02.00
 24   George, Jake               9   Capo Valley        34-00.00
 25   Kibby, Zach               10   Foothill -SS       32-06.00
 26   Bakaly, Henry             10   Redondo Union      32-05.00
 26   Van Zanten, Elijah        10   San Juan Hills     32-05.00
 28   Simieng, Nathan           10   Foothill -SS       31-07.00
 29   Strehl, Byran             10   Marshall Fund      20-06.00

Womens Discus Throw Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                       Year School                Finals
================================================================
  1 Chronister, Madison          12 San Clemente       117-04.00
  2 A La Torre, Rachelle         11 Newport Harbor     114-00.00
  3 Gillis, Anna                 11 San Clemente       113-02.00
  4 Wells, Ashley                12 Redondo Union      111-04.50
  5 Williams, Ciera              11 Mission Viejo      111-03.00
  6 Laos, Riley                  11 Esperanza          111-02.00
  7 Truong, Amanda               11 Esperanza          107-06.00
  8 Simmons, Jordaine            11 Mission Viejo      101-06.50
  9 Gregorio, Taryn-rose         11 Redondo Union       99-10.00
 10 Brennan, Eve                 11 Mission Viejo       98-07.00
 11 Becerra, Mikaela             11 San Juan Hills      94-10.00
 12 Hampton, Katelin             11 Redondo Union       89-11.00
 13 Burford, Madison             10 Yorba Linda         88-10.00
 14 Watkins, Nicole              11 San Clemente        86-10.00
 15 Means, Sydney                12 Tustin              86-00.00
 16 Lindquist, Danielle          11 Redondo Union       83-09.00
 17 Wright, Sarah                10 Aliso Niguel        78-09.00
 18 Harness, Janee               10 Aliso Niguel        78-05.00
 19 Delgadillo, Tatiana          12 San Clemente        77-10.00
 20 Holloway, Niani              10 Aliso Niguel        76-06.00
 21 Murphy, Cora                 10 Mission Viejo       75-00.00
 22 Huston, Marquel               9 Foothill -SS        73-07.00
 23 Perez, Samantha              11 Aliso Niguel        71-01.00
 24 Gendusa, Rachel              10 San Juan Hills      70-07.00
 25 Faithe, Katie                11 Yorba Linda         68-04.00
 26 Means, Ashley                10 Tustin              68-03.00
 26 Voss, Nicole                 11 Tesoro              68-03.00
 28 Tuai, Akesa                  10 Villa Park          67-04.00
 29 Matthews, Allison            12 Yorba Linda         67-03.00
 30 Bradshaw, Elizabeth          12 Villa Park          66-03.00
 31 Smith, Tenasha                9 Villa Park          65-07.00
 32 Alvarerz, Lucy               11 Marshall Fund       65-04.00
 33 Michel, Loren                12 Capo Valley         64-10.00
 34   Berry, Olivia             11   Aliso Niguel       62-02.00
 35   Chasteler, Sam            10   Mission Viejo      61-11.00
 36   Mills, April               9   Tesoro             61-00.00
 37   Holmes, Mariah             9   Mission Viejo      58-06.00
 38   Swanson, Kacie            10   San Juan Hills     57-00.00
 39   Rendon, Val                9   Villa Park         56-10.00
 40   Garreton, Emily           10   Capo Valley        56-00.00
 41   Galvez, Alexis            10   Foothill -SS       55-03.00
 42   Howard, Breana            12   Marshall Fund      55-01.00
 43   Werner, Kate               9   Capo Valley        54-10.00
 44   Strehl, Haley             10   Marshall Fund      50-11.00
 45   Threadgill, Xia           11   Redondo Union      50-08.00
 46   Lambiase, Zoe              9   San Juan Hills     49-02.00
 47   Echelberger, Ashley        9   San Clemente       48-09.00
 48   Triplett, Madison         12   Marshall Fund      39-00.00

Mens Shot Put Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Osborn, Bronson             10 Esperanza            55-05.50
  2 Meyer, Clint                11 Esperanza            52-08.50
  3 Smith, Cole                 12 Mission Viejo        52-00.00
  4 Smith, Cole                 10 Newport Harbor       49-08.00
  5 Watkins, Jake               12 Aliso Niguel         47-04.00
  5 Hartmann, Carter            11 Mission Viejo        47-04.00
  7 Crabb, Kristian             11 Huntington Beach     45-05.00
  8 Jarboe, Michael             10 Newport Harbor       45-04.00
  9 Ammann, Jordon              11 Esperanza            44-11.00
 10 Maciel, Steve               11 Esperanza            44-07.00
 11 Odanaka, Christopher        11 Redondo Union        43-07.00
 12 Wilks, Andrew               11 Mission Viejo        41-11.00
 13 Barr, Devon                 11 San Clemente         41-09.00
 14 Abernathy, Austin            9 Huntington Beach     41-04.00
 15 Wang, Morris                12 Villa Park           41-02.00
 16 Paulus, Joseph              11 Foothill -SS         41-00.00
 17 Silva, Ramal                10 Northwood            40-11.00
 18 Dorris, Cameron             12 San Juan Hills       40-09.00
 19 Rumsey, Jared               11 Mission Viejo        40-08.00
 20 Alexander, Eric             12 Tesoro               40-05.00
 21 Bhare, Russell              11 Redondo Union        39-06.00
 22 Tumser, Alec                12 Villa Park           39-04.00
 23 Pamer, Robert               11 Aliso Niguel         39-00.00
 24 Ruffin, Jared               11 Northwood            38-08.00
 25   Doyle, Sean               12   Northwood          38-06.00
 26   Allebes Anderson, Dane    11   Capo Valley        37-10.00
 27   Owens, Derek              12   Tesoro             37-09.00
 28   Alvarez, Marcus           12   Aliso Niguel       37-05.00
 29   Berry, Matt               12   Yorba Linda        36-01.00
 30   Detouchet, Guillaume      11   Aliso Niguel       35-08.00
 31   Richards, Paul            12   Capo Valley        35-06.00
 32   Peterson, Jt              11   Villa Park         34-06.00
 33   Donnell, Alex             12   Yorba Linda        34-00.00
 34   Peterson, Thomas          11   Villa Park         33-10.00
 35   Richardson, Tyler         11   Yorba Linda        33-06.00
 36   Barrett, Joshua           11   Foothill -SS       32-11.00
 37   Fritz, Richard            11   Redondo Union      31-10.00
 38   Grieser, Maximilian       11   Redondo Union      31-04.50
 39   Farris, Nick              12   Tesoro              0-00.25

Mens Long Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Riley              9 Aliso Niguel         19-11.50
  2 Griffin, Olijah              9 Mission Viejo        18-08.00
  3 Plonski, Kyle               10 Mission Viejo        18-05.00
  4 O'connor, Luke              10 Capo Valley          18-03.50
  5 Da Sylveria, Isaiah         10 Marshall Fund        18-03.00
  6 Nichol, Chris                  San Clemente         18-02.00
  7 Betancourt, Dj              10 Aliso Niguel         17-08.00
  8 Muench, Jack                 9 Mission Viejo        17-06.00
  8 Tang, Aaron                 10 Foothill -SS         17-06.00
 10 Hernandez, Nick              9 San Clemente         17-03.00
 11 Banko, Joseph               10 Northwood            17-02.00
 12 Kennamore, Mitchell         10 San Juan Hills       17-01.00
 13 Miller, Thomas              10 Capo Valley          16-09.00
 14 Ranallo, Rico               10 Villa Park           16-05.00
 15 Castro, Felix                  Northwood            16-04.50
 16 Garcia, Jesse               10 Yorba Linda          16-03.50
 17 Aragon, Cameron              9 Aliso Niguel         16-03.00
 18 Duray, Evan                 10 Mission Viejo        16-01.50
 19 Ball, Joshua                10 Yorba Linda          15-09.50
 20 Hunt, Matthew               10 Foothill -SS         15-06.00
 20 Tagle, Marc                  9 Capo Valley          15-06.00
 22 O'neal, Ryan                 9 Villa Park           15-03.00
 23 Hokoki, Adam                 9 Aliso Niguel         15-00.00
 24 Middleton, Joshua           10 Capo Valley          14-04.50
 25 Nelson, Quentin             10 Villa Park           13-11.00
 26 Langham, Trevor             10 Marshall Fund        13-04.00
 27 Magana, Miguel               9 Marshall Fund        11-00.00

Womens Shot Put Girls Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ciera             11 Mission Viejo        37-10.00
  2 A La Torre, Rachelle        11 Newport Harbor       36-01.00
  3 Laos, Riley                 11 Esperanza            34-03.00
  4 Gillis, Anna                11 San Clemente         32-09.00
  5 Wells, Ashley               12 Redondo Union        32-08.00
  6 Brennan, Eve                11 Mission Viejo        32-03.50
  7 Burford, Madison            10 Yorba Linda          32-03.00
  8 Opheim, Sara                12 Mission Viejo        32-02.00
  9 Truong, Amanda              11 Esperanza            31-06.00
 10 Means, Sydney               12 Tustin               31-03.00
 11 Simmons, Jordaine           11 Mission Viejo        30-10.00
 12 Hampton, Katelin            11 Redondo Union        30-06.00
 13 Smith, Tenasha               9 Villa Park           30-00.00
 14 Tate-johnson, Bree          12 Aliso Niguel         29-05.00
 15 Chronister, Madison         12 San Clemente         29-02.00
 16 Harness, Janee              10 Aliso Niguel         28-07.00
 17 Gregorio, Taryn-rose        11 Redondo Union        28-06.00
 18 Holloway, Niani             10 Aliso Niguel         28-03.00
 19 Berry, Olivia               11 Aliso Niguel         28-02.00
 20 Lindquist, Danielle         11 Redondo Union        27-09.00
 21 Tuai, Akesa                 10 Villa Park           26-09.00
 22 Gendusa, Rachel             10 San Juan Hills       26-03.00
 23 Holmes, Mariah               9 Mission Viejo        26-02.00
 24 Bradshaw, Elizabeth         12 Villa Park           25-10.00
 25 Matthews, Allison           12 Yorba Linda          25-08.00
 26 Becerra, Mikaela            11 San Juan Hills       25-00.00
 27 Huston, Marquel              9 Foothill -SS         24-11.00
 28 Faithe, Katie               11 Yorba Linda          24-10.00
 29 Watkins, Nicole             11 San Clemente         24-09.00
 30 Alvarerz, Lucy              11 Marshall Fund        24-03.00
 31 Chasteler, Sam              10 Mission Viejo        24-01.00
 32 Howard, Breana              12 Marshall Fund        24-00.00
 32 Arimura, Mikayla            10 San Juan Hills       24-00.00
 34 Threadgill, Xia             11 Redondo Union        23-11.00
 35 Perez, Samantha             11 Aliso Niguel         23-06.00
 36 Michel, Loren               12 Capo Valley          22-10.00
 37   Voss, Nicole              11   Tesoro             22-06.00
 38   Murphy, Cora              10   Mission Viejo      22-04.00
 39   Means, Ashley             10   Tustin             22-01.00
 40   Reinhart, Tristan         11   Tesoro             21-05.00
 41   Garreton, Emily           10   Capo Valley        21-04.00
 42   Strehl, Haley             10   Marshall Fund      21-03.00
 43   Werner, Kate               9   Capo Valley        19-07.00
 44   Lambiase, Zoe              9   San Juan Hills     18-07.00
 45   Triplett, Madison         12   Marshall Fund      18-06.00

Mens Discus Throw Boys Open
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Osborn, Bronson             10 Esperanza           165-04.00
  2 Meyer, Clint                11 Esperanza           157-00.00
  3 Smith, Cole                 12 Mission Viejo       155-02.00
  4 Campos, Patrick             11 Esperanza           154-00.00
  5 Ammann, Jordon              11 Esperanza           150-07.00
  6 Dorris, Cameron             12 San Juan Hills      147-05.00
  7 Smith, Cole                 10 Newport Harbor      144-10.00
  8 Odanaka, Christopher        11 Redondo Union       138-01.00
  9 Watkins, Jake               12 Aliso Niguel        133-04.00
 10 Hartmann, Carter            11 Mission Viejo       122-09.00
 11 Barr, Devon                 11 San Clemente        121-07.00
 12 Triepke, Nathan             12 Mission Viejo       120-06.00
 13 Ruffin, Jared               11 Northwood           119-07.00
 14 Doyle, Sean                 12 Northwood           117-08.00
 15 Wang, Morris                12 Villa Park          115-03.00
 16 Jarboe, Michael             10 Newport Harbor      114-10.00
 17 Wilks, Andrew               11 Mission Viejo       113-00.00
 18 Crabb, Kristian             11 Huntington Beach    112-09.00
 19 Mantei, Stephen             12 Newport Harbor      112-04.00
 20 Allebes Anderson, Dane      11 Capo Valley         111-03.00
 21 Baker, Bobby                12 San Juan Hills      110-09.00
 22 Flores, Harrison            11 San Juan Hills      109-06.00
 23 Richards, Paul              12 Capo Valley         109-04.00
 24 Alexander, Eric             12 Tesoro              107-10.00
 25 Canada, Fred                11 Aliso Niguel        105-01.00
 26 Detouchet, Guillaume        11 Aliso Niguel         99-05.00
 26 Donnell, Alex               12 Yorba Linda          99-05.00
 28 Alvarez, Marcus             12 Aliso Niguel         99-04.00
 29 Barrett, Joshua             11 Foothill -SS         97-06.00
 30 Richardson, Tyler           11 Yorba Linda          95-10.00
 31   Owens, Derek              12   Tesoro             93-11.00
 32   Bhare, Russell            11   Redondo Union      93-08.00
 33   Fritz, Richard            11   Redondo Union      82-10.00
 34   Silva, Ramal              10   Northwood          82-08.00
 35   Burchianti, Cole          12   Tesoro             81-07.50
 36   Mcpherson, Ross           12   Tesoro             78-07.00
 37   Oliver, Kolby             11   San Juan Hills     77-05.00
 38   Peterson, Thomas          11   Villa Park         75-08.00
 39   Peterson, Jt              11   Villa Park         67-10.00
 40   Grieser, Maximilian       11   Redondo Union      59-05.00

Mens Triple Jump Boys Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                      Year School                 Finals
================================================================
  1 O'connor, Luke              10 Capo Valley          38-08.00
  2 Griffin, Olijah              9 Mission Viejo        38-05.00
  3 Baker, Cody                 10 San Juan Hills       37-00.00
  4 Plonski, Kyle               10 Mission Viejo        36-11.50
  5 Da Sylveria, Isaiah         10 Marshall Fund        36-00.00
  6 Muench, Jack                 9 Mission Viejo        35-04.00
  7 Miller, Thomas              10 Capo Valley          34-10.50
  8 Hunt, Matthew               10 Foothill -SS         31-09.00



Number of Elite performances: 218

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Eddleman, Taylor (Huntington Beach,CA)
Williams, Ciera (Mission Viejo,CA)
Becker, Julia (San Clemente,CA)
Noble, Tyler (Tustin,CA)
Meech, Connor (San Juan Hills,CA)
Durgy, Cassie (Huntington Beach,CA)
Ammann, Jordan (Esperanza,CA)
Dorris, Cameron (San Juan Hills,CA)
Duarte, Hannah (Mission Viejo,CA)
Wilcox, Callie (Tesoro,CA)
Boys Relay (Lawndale,CA)
Boys Relay (San Clemente,CA)
Parrish, Tia (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Teegarden, Olivia (Mission Viejo,CA)
Girls Relay (San Juan Hills,CA)
Gillian, Kennedy (Mission Viejo,CA)
Henderson, Zuri (Redondo Union,CA)
Smith, Cole (Newport Harbor,CA)
Brown, Chris (Mission Viejo,CA)
Osborn, Bronson (Esperanza,CA)
O'Banion, Lauren (Yorba Linda,CA)
Morrison, Jesse (San Clemente,CA)
Dirks, Andrew (Yorba Linda,CA)
Galloway, John (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Cotten, Savion (Northwood,CA)
Thompson, Nolan (Huntington Beach,CA)
Daggett, Kyle (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Loya, Jordan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Branch, Dallas (Redondo Union,CA)
Kim, John (Northwood,CA)
Owens, Julian (Mission Viejo,CA)
Alvarez, Preston (Huntington Beach,CA)
Pham, Benjamin (Huntington Beach,CA)
Alvarado, Devon (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Adams, Ethan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Stone, Brenden (Northwood,CA)
Burciago, Patrick (Huntington Beach,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Siegler, Allen (University City,CA)
Phillippy, Michael (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Antione, Tyrelle (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Lane, Renz (San Juan Hills,CA)
Booker-Currin, Abrae (Mission Viejo,CA)
Balbas, Kian (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Corder, Kyle (Mission Viejo,CA)
Groff, Max (El Toro,CA)
Lee, Danny (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Aragone, Tomas (Yorba Linda,CA)
Stites, Logan (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Kendall, Stuart (Foothill,CA)
Terres, Matthew (Northwood,CA)
Stein, Matt (Villa Park,CA)
Hilberath, Luke (Mission Viejo,CA)
Silva, Henry (Yorba Linda,CA)
Kobrine, Nathan (Northwood,CA)
Reinis, Joshua (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Jackson, Jerone (Redondo Union,CA)
Askins, Jason (Villa Park,CA)
Gomez, Funez (Mission Viejo,CA)
Doyle, Matt (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Boys Relay (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Boys Relay (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Northwood,CA)
Boys Relay (Yorba Linda,CA)
Boys Relay (Tustin,CA)
Boys Relay (El Toro,CA)
Boys Relay (San Juan Hills,CA)
Winn, Mitchell (Redondo Union,CA)
Brennan, Matthew (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Russell, Shanti (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Versaci, Anthony (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Zdunich, Gabriel (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Ray, Kevin (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Joseph, Zachary (Yorba Linda,CA)
Wadhams, Ryan (Redondo Union,CA)
Provenzano, Steve (Yorba Linda,CA)
Campos, Patrick (Esperanza,CA)
Meyer, Clint (Esperanza,CA)
Smith, Cole (Mission Viejo,CA)
Odanaka, Christopher (Redondo Union,CA)
Secrest, Bennett (San Clemente,CA)
Estelle, Joshrey (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Sovella, Joe (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Curran, Tate (Redondo Union,CA)
Quigley, Edward (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Fegan, Kyle (Newport Harbor,CA)
Watkins, Jake (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Matranga, Michael (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Hartman, Carter (Mission Viejo,CA)
Chiodo, Anastasia (Redondo Union,CA)
Smith, Celine (Mission Viejo,CA)
Turner, Alycia (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Cook, Sahla (Mission Viejo,CA)
Vissman, Lauren (San Juan Hills,CA)
Williams, Kennedy (Redondo Union,CA)
Smiggs, Sydney (Mission Viejo,CA)
Montgomery, Tairyn (Redondo Union,CA)
Hamlin, Kristen (Redondo Union,CA)
Robinson, Mychal (Tustin,CA)
Blanton, Crisylle (Northwood,CA)
Silva, Thalia (Redondo Union,CA)
Beaudoin, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Herberg, Haley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Tresser, Kayla (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Lee, Ashley (Yorba Linda,CA)
Park, Emily (John F. Kennedy,CA)
Larson, Ashley (Northwood,CA)
Miller, Megan (Mission Viejo,CA)
Barth, Erin (Newport Harbor,CA)
De La Vara, Angela (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Laurent, Kristen (San Clemente,CA)
Marking, Kendal (Newport Harbor,CA)
Eisele, Amber (San Clemente,CA)
Iida, Rachel (Yorba Linda,CA)
Wynne, Breya (Redondo Union,CA)
Berry, Chloe (Mission Viejo,CA)
Zambrano, Jeanette (Bolsa Grande,CA)
Heckel, Sarah (Yorba Linda,CA)
Pederson, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Deitch, Rebecca (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Bacon, Emily (Newport Harbor,CA)
Stiewig, Jordan (Villa Park,CA)
Licata, Ashley (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Hardemion, Kennedy (Redondo Union,CA)
Abad, Kiana (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Fan, Chloe (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Wilcox, Sidney (Villa Park,CA)
Messineo, Ashley (El Toro,CA)
Carroll, Kelsey (San Clemente,CA)
Dabrow, Emily (Foothill,CA)
Carroll, Katie (San Clemente,CA)
Hall, Hannah (Foothill,CA)
Tobin, Hannah (El Toro,CA)
Martin, Madeline (Mission Viejo,CA)
Peterson, Raegan (Villa Park,CA)
Mulhall, Mikaela (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Aliso Niguel,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Mission Viejo,CA)
Girls Relay (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Yorba Linda,CA)
Vallier, Angel (Mission Viejo,CA)
Bautista, Alyssa (Capistrano Valley,CA)
Arco, Taylor (Mission Viejo,CA)
Leonard, Trinity (Redondo Union,CA)
Sharp, Sydney (Foothill,CA)
Camarena, Katie (San Juan Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Newport Harbor,CA)
Truong, Amanda (Esperanza,CA)
Laos, Riley (Esperanza,CA)
Wells, Ashley (Redondo Union,CA)
Chronister, Madison (San Clemente,CA)
Gillis, Anna (San Clemente,CA)
A La Torre, Rachelle (Newport Harbor,CA)
Lang, Jessica (Mission Viejo,CA)
Hill, Akaylah (Redondo Union,CA)
Cieply, Natalia (Mission Viejo,CA)
Scharmann, Molly (Tesoro,CA)
Heri, Kaitlin (Redondo Union,CA)
Chang, Hannah (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Zormeier, Ariana (Yorba Linda,CA)
Girls Relay (San Clemente,CA)
Mcfarland, Olivia (Capistrano Valley,CA)
May, Kellie (Northwood,CA)
Diaz, Sierra (Foothill,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-3200 11:08.37 Carroll, Kelsey, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.69 Zambrano, Jeanette, 12, Bolsa Grande
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.62 Mulhall, Mikaela, 12, Capo Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.78 Park, Emily, 11, Kennedy -Ss
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.25 Carroll, Katie, 12, San Clemente
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.66 Hall, Hannah, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS STATE- G-3200 11:24.67 Tobin, Hannah, 10, El Toro
DS Regional- G-3200 11:37.66 Peterson, Raegan, 9, Villa Park
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.26 Dabrow, Emily, 12, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.48 De La Vara, Angela, 12, Bolsa Grande
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.42 Martin, Madeline, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-3200 12:02.89 Messineo, Ashley, 9, El Toro
DS Regional- G-3200 12:04.24 Stiewig, Jordan, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.47 Stein, Matt, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.77 Silva, Henry, 11, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.25 Groff, Max, 11, El Toro
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.47 Lee, Danny, 12, Kennedy -Ss
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.41 Stites, Logan, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.05 Kendall, Stuart, 9, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.41 Terres, Matthew, 12, Northwood
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.69 Reinis, Joshua, 12, Kennedy -Ss
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.65 Aragone, Tomas, 11, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-3200 9:59.76 Hilberath, Luke, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-3200 10:03.32 Kobrine, Nathan, 11, Northwood
DS Regional- G-100H 15.76 Hamlin, Kristen, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-100H 16.06 Teegarden, Olivia, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100H 16.45 Duarte, Hannah, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100H 16.90 Robinson, Mychal, 12, Tustin
DS Regional- G-100H 17.08 Blanton, Crisylle, 12, Northwood
DS Regional- G-100H 17.23 Montgomery, Tairyn, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-110H 15.24 Alvarado, Devon, 11, Rancho Buena V
DS Regional- B-110H 15.61 Meech, Connor, 12, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-110H 16.15 Pham, Benjamin, 12, Huntington Beach
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.42 Boys Relay, , El Toro
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.34 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.34 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.32 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.62 Girls Relay, , Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.41 Girls Relay, , Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.90 Girls Relay, , Capo Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.28 Boys Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.48 Boys Relay, , Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , Rancho Buena V
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.29 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.74 Boys Relay, , Northwood
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.78 Boys Relay, , Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.15 Boys Relay, , Tustin
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.24 Boys Relay, , Lawndale
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.90 Beaudoin, Taylor, 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.14 Herberg, Hayley, 9, Capo Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.64 Licata, Ashley, 11, Capo Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.68 Deitch, Rebecca, 12, Capo Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.91 Pederson, Nicole, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.39 Berry, Chloe, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.48 Zambrano, Jeanette, 12, Bolsa Grande
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.57 Silva, Thalia, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.95 Iida, Rachel, 11, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.10 Miller, Megan, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.31 Beaudoin, Nicole, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.13 Barth, Erin, 12, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.50 Bacon, Emily, 11, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.59 Lee, Ashley, 10, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.31 Heckel, Sarah, 9, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-1600 5:24.33 Stiewig, Jordan, 11, Villa Park
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.89 Wynne, Breya, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.78 Park, Emily, 11, Kennedy -Ss
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.26 Larson, Ashley, 11, Northwood
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.34 Marking, Kendal, 11, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.65 Tresser, Kayla, 11, Capo Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.77 Eisele, Amber, 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.41 Laurent, Kristen, 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.12 De La Vara, Angela, 12, Bolsa Grande
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.79 Sieger, Allen, , University Cty
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.04 Suarez, Carlos, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.51 Burciago, Patrick, 12, Huntington Beach
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.23 Adams, Ethan, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.63 Stone, Brenden, 12, Northwood
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:19.78 Girls Relay, , San Clemente
DS STATE- G-SMR 4:22.54 Girls Relay, , San Juan Hills
DS STATE- G-100 12.37 Parrish, Tia, 11, King Ml
DS Regional- G-100 12.69 O'Banion, Lauren, 9, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Chiodo, Anastasia, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-100 12.73 Smith, Celine, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100 12.77 Vissman, Lauren, 10, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Turner, Alycia, 9, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Cook, Sahla, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-100 12.87 Williams, Kennedy, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Smiggs, Sydney, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.05 Brown, Chris, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.10 Dirks, Andrew, 12, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-100 11.12 Galloway, John, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-100 11.21 Cotten, Savion, 11, Northwood
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Kim, John, 11, Northwood
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Thompson, Nolan, 12, Huntington Beach
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Daggett, Kyle, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 Loya, Jordan, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 Alvarez, Preston, 11, Huntington Beach
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Owens, Julian, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-100 11.36 Noble, Tyler, 11, Tustin
DS Regional- B-100 11.37 Branch, Dallas, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-100 11.39 Morrison, Jesse, 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.40 Leonard, Trinity, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.57 Arco, Taylor, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.70 Camarena, Katie, 11, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.63 Sharp, Sydney, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.85 Bautista, Alyssa, 9, Capo Valley
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.90 Vallier, Angel, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.13 Versaci, Anthony, 11, Rancho Buena V
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.47 Brennan, Matthew, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.56 Russell, Shanti, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.65 Zdunich, Gabriel, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.02 Joseph, Zachary, 11, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.21 Wadhams, Ryan, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.34 Ray, Kevin, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.52 Provenzano, Steve, 12, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.80 Winn, Mitchell, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:46.02 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.60 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:03.73 Boys Relay, , San Clemente
DS STATE- G-400 56.67 Henderson, Zuri, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-400 56.90 Durgy, Cassie, 11, Huntington Beach
DS STATE- G-400 57.30 Gillian, Kennedy, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-400 59.58 Fan, Chloe, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.42 Smiggs, Sydney, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.71 Hardemion, Kennedy, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.82 Heckel, Sarah, 9, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-400 51.24 Jackson, Jerone, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-400 51.70 Doyle, Matt, , Rancho Buena V
DS Regional- B-400 51.81 Gomez, Funez, 9, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-400 52.21 Phillippy, Michael, 9, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-400 52.31 Stone, Brendan, , Northwood
DS Regional- B-400 52.36 Askins, Jason, 12, Villa Park
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.67 Boys Relay, , Rancho Buena V
G-DMR 12:37.63 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-DMR 12:54.82 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:05.60 Girls Relay, , Newport Harbor
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:42.57 Boys Relay, , San Clemente
DS STATE- B-DMR 10:43.26 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-DMR 10:59.30 Boys Relay, , San Juan Hills
DS STATE- G-300H 46.31 Teegarden, Olivia, 10, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-300H 47.35 Duarte, Hannah, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-300H 47.48 Wilcox, Sidney, 12, Villa Park
B-300H 38.37 Meech, Connor, 12, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-300H 41.29 Corder, Kyle, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-300H 41.38 Balbas, Kian, 11, Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- G-200 25.44 Chiodo, Anastasia, 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-200 25.52 Parrish, Tia, 11, King Ml
DS Regional- G-200 26.04 Fan, Chloe, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-200 26.18 O'Banion, Lauren, 9, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-200 26.53 Hardemion, Kennedy, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-200 26.83 Turner, Alycia, 9, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-200 26.96 Abad, Kiana, 10, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-200 26.99 Williams, Kennedy, 10, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-200 22.29 Booker-Currin, Abrae, 12, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- B-200 22.48 Dirks, Andrew, 12, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- B-200 22.89 Lane, Renz, 12, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.91 Antione, Tyrelle, 12, Rancho Buena V
DS Regional- B-200 23.17 Morrison, Jesse, 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-200 23.26 Phillippy, Michael, 9, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-200 23.28 Branch, Dallas, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.64 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.73 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.10 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.16 Girls Relay, , Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.34 Girls Relay, , San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.33 Boys Relay, , Lawndale
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.58 Boys Relay, , Rancho Buena V
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.37 Boys Relay, , San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.23 Boys Relay, , Aliso Niguel
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Chang, Hannah, 12, King Ml
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Heri, Kaitlin, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Scharmann, Molly, 12, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Cieply, Natalia, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Wilcox, Callie, 10, Tesoro
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Zormeier, Ariana, 11, Yorba Linda
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0 Montgomery, Tairyn, 11, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.5 Hill, Akaylah, 9, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Secrest, Bennett, 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Thompson, Nolan, 12, Huntington Beach
B-PV 15'0.0 Curran, Tate, 10, Redondo Union
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Quigley, Edward, 12, Capo Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Sovella, Joe, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Fegan, Kyle, 12, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Estelle, Joshrey, 12, Rancho Buena V
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.0 Duarte, Hannah, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.0 May, Kellie, 10, Northwood
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.5 Hill, Akaylah, 9, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.5 Lang, Jessica, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.0 Diaz, Sierra, 11, Foothill -Ss
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.0 Mcfarland, Olivia, 10, Capo Valley
G-HJ 5'7.0 Eddleman, Taylor, 12, Huntington Beach
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Lang, Jessica, 10, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Becker, Julia, 10, San Clemente
DS Regional- B-SP 47'7.0 Matranga, Michael, 10, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- G-DT 117'4.0 Chronister, Madison, 12, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-DT 114'0.0 A La Torre, Rachelle, 11, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-DT 113'2.0 Gillis, Anna, 11, San Clemente
DS Regional- G-DT 111'4.5 Wells, Ashley, 12, Redondo Union
DS Regional- G-DT 111'3.0 Williams, Ciera, 11, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- G-DT 111'2.0 Laos, Riley, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-DT 107'6.0 Truong, Amanda, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 55'5.5 Osborn, Bronson, 10, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 52'8.5 Meyer, Clint, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Smith, Cole, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-SP 49'8.0 Smith, Cole, 10, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- B-SP 47'4.0 Watkins, Jake, 12, Aliso Niguel
DS Regional- B-SP 47'4.0 Hartmann, Carter, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Williams, Ciera, 11, Mission Viejo
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 A La Torre, Rachelle, 11, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.0 Laos, Riley, 11, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-DT 165'4.0 Osborn, Bronson, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 157'0.0 Meyer, Clint, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 155'2.0 Smith, Cole, 12, Mission Viejo
DS Regional- B-DT 154'0.0 Campos, Patrick, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 150'7.0 Ammann, Jordon, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-DT 147'5.0 Dorris, Cameron, 12, San Juan Hills
DS Regional- B-DT 144'10.0 Smith, Cole, 10, Newport Harbor
DS Regional- B-DT 138'1.0 Odanaka, Christopher, 11, Redondo Union

Number of Elite performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State