Meet Name: Hardin Valley #2
Meet Date: 2015-03-24
Meet Location: Knoxville,TN





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red



                         2015 HVA Meet #2 - 3/24/2015                          
                             Hardin Valley Academy                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goins, Reagan                Hardin Valle             12.90   1  10   
  2 Griffin, Lainee              Hardin Valle             13.07   1   8   
  3 Faoro, Gia                   Hardin Valle             13.34   1   6   
  4 Dunker, Jessica              Loudon High              13.46   1   4   
  5 Burt, Miranda                Farragut Hig             13.65   1   2   
  6 Settles, Jaonia              Hardin Valle             13.99   1   1   
  7 Rouse, Sarah                 Knoxville Ca             14.24   4 
  8 Shott, Taylor                Hardin Valle             14.34   2 
  9 Traynor, Georgia             Knoxville Ca             14.42   4 
 10 Berry, Ciarra                Farragut Hig             14.46   1 
 11 Evans, Michaela              Tennessee Sc             14.50   2 
 12 Holmes, Amber                Tennessee Sc             14.52   1 
 13 Zuraf, Jacqueline            Knoxville Ca             14.54   4 
 14 Davis, Kennyde               Farragut Hig             14.60   2 
 15 Jones, Sydney                Farragut Hig             14.79   2 
 16 Deinhart, Lily               Knoxville Ca             14.83   4 
 17 Robinson, Wilhemina          Tennessee Sc             14.87   2 
 18 James, Abbey                 Hardin Valle             15.12   3 
 19 Gibson, Ashley               Farragut Hig             15.26   3 
 20 Prince, Madison              Farragut Hig             15.42   2 
 21 Rednour, Sydney              Tennessee Sc             15.62   3 
 22 Collins, Erin                Farragut Hig             16.42   2 
 23 Biefeldt, Catey              Farragut Hig             16.47   3 
 24 Morgan, Grace                Farragut Hig             16.55   3 
 25 Kent, Ametria                Hardin Valle             16.94   3 
 26 Payton, Jailah               Hardin Valle             17.31   3 
 27 Strickland, Hannah           Tennessee Sc             17.97   3 
 28 Paul, Tiffany                Tennessee Sc             17.97   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goins, Reagan                Hardin Valle             27.25   1  10   
  2 Griffin, Lainee              Hardin Valle             27.52   1   8   
  3 Faoro, Gia                   Hardin Valle             28.06   1   6   
  4 Burt, Miranda                Farragut Hig             28.22   1   4   
  5 Dunker, Jessica              Loudon High              28.92   1   2   
  6 Rouse, Sarah                 Knoxville Ca             29.58   1   1   
  7 Traynor, Georgia             Knoxville Ca             29.67   3 
  8 Holmes, Amber                Tennessee Sc             29.71   2 
  9 Green, Baily                 Hardin Valle             29.85   4 
 10 Guigou, Emile                Farragut Hig             30.47   1 
 11 Zuraf, Jacqueline            Knoxville Ca             30.77   3 
 12 Deinhart, Lily               Knoxville Ca             30.81   4 
 13 Davis, Kennyde               Farragut Hig             30.91   2 
 14 Berry, Ciarra                Farragut Hig             31.07   1 
 15 Evans, Michaela              Tennessee Sc             31.68   2 
 16 Robinson, Wilhemina          Tennessee Sc             31.80   2 
 17 Morton, Romiryah             Hardin Valle             31.83   3 
 18 McKinney, Ayanna             Hardin Valle             31.84   4 
 19 Prince, Madison              Farragut Hig             32.92   2 
 20 Rednour, Sydney              Tennessee Sc             33.22   2 
 21 Gibson, Ashley               Farragut Hig             33.24   2 
 22 Biefeldt, Catey              Farragut Hig             34.75   3 
 23 Mantooth, Savanna            Hardin Valle             34.83   3 
 24 Morgan, Grace                Farragut Hig             35.75   2 
 25 Moss, Lauren                 Hardin Valle             36.76   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honorable, Neyasha           Hardin Valle           1:01.52   1  10   
  2 Thomas, Kennedy              Hardin Valle           1:06.67   1   8   
  3 Green, Baily                 Hardin Valle           1:06.79   2   6   
  4 Guigou, Emile                Farragut Hig           1:07.04   1   4   
  5 Hooker, Jazmin               Hardin Valle           1:07.59   1   2   
  6 Conner, Savannah             Hardin Valle           1:10.12   1   1   
  7 Waters, Sydney               Hardin Valle           1:11.45   1 
  8 Rearden, Meghan              Knoxville Ca           1:12.62   1 
  9 Ransom, Megan                Hardin Valle           1:13.78   2 
 10 Piercy, Brianna              Hardin Valle           1:13.91   1 
 11 Patterson, McKenzie          Hardin Valle           1:14.71   2 
 12 Henrietta, Nicole            Hardin Valle           1:14.79   2 
 13 Collins, Erin                Farragut Hig           1:20.57   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Molly               Hardin Valle           2:29.24   1  10   
  2 Jeske, Maddie                Hardin Valle           2:35.65   1   8   
  3 Prevost, Gabby               Knoxville Ca           2:37.30   1   6   
  4 Readett, Emily               Hardin Valle           2:39.35   1   4   
  5 Winter, Heather              Farragut Hig           2:40.89   1   2   
  6 McMichael, Emily             Farragut Hig           2:42.17   1   1   
  7 Ebbert, Madelin              Farragut Hig           2:44.66   2 
  8 Buckles, Madison             Hardin Valle           2:46.58   2 
  9 Delahunt, Katy               Farragut Hig           2:46.87   1 
 10 Delahunt, Anna               Farragut Hig           2:52.04   1 
 11 Gault, Cassie                Hardin Valle           2:54.94   1 
 12 Wyatt, Grace                 Knoxville Ca           2:55.40   1 
 13 Graves, Julie                Farragut Hig           2:56.32   1 
 14 Keeling, Emily               Farragut Hig           2:57.16   1 
 15 Penamadu, Rachel             Farragut Hig           3:01.62   2 
 16 Mitchell, Claire             Hardin Valle           3:04.62   2 
 17 Miller, Ginny                Knoxville Ca           3:04.71   2 
 18 Rack, Jade                   Farragut Hig           3:07.92   2 
 19 Connelly, Nora               Knoxville Ca           3:11.50   2 
 20 Khaddouma, Nora              Farragut Hig           3:15.06   2 
 21 Goldfeld, Stephanie          Farragut Hig           3:20.76   2 
 22 Praest, Lene                 Hardin Valle           3:25.16   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kapaya, Shila                Knoxville Ca           5:10.50   10   
  2 Grimm, Madison               Hardin Valle           5:15.77    8   
  3 Wall, Jenna                  Hardin Valle           5:16.70    6   
  4 Cisneros, Rosa               Knoxville Ca           5:19.26    4   
  5 Dickie, Trista               Hardin Valle           5:23.55    2   
  6 Chrisitan, Maddie            Hardin Valle           5:25.57    1   
  7 Wilson, Sophie               Knoxville Ca           5:50.95  
  8 Wyatt, Grace                 Knoxville Ca           5:52.56  
  9 White, Ally                  Hardin Valle           6:01.47  
 10 Miller, Ginny                Knoxville Ca           6:03.09  
 11 Stolpe, Madilynn             Hardin Valle           6:13.59  
 12 Bryant, Courtney             Hardin Valle           6:26.64  
 13 Reid, Heather                Hardin Valle           6:26.67  
 14 Connelly, Nora               Knoxville Ca           6:40.37  
 15 Acker, Shaunna               Hardin Valle           7:53.10  
 16 Goodman, Colby               Loudon High            8:16.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mancini, Camille             Knoxville Ca             16.72   10   
  2 Dunker, Jessica              Loudon High              18.11    8   
  3 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle             19.31    6   
  4 Kropilak, Kati               Knoxville Ca             20.18    4   
  5 Wallace, Hannah              Hardin Valle             21.79    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunker, Jessica              Loudon High              49.93   10   
  2 Mancini, Camille             Knoxville Ca             50.52    8   
  3 Letellier, Elaina            Hardin Valle             52.42    6   
  4 Jones, Sydney                Farragut Hig             57.49    4   
  5 Wallace, Hannah              Hardin Valle             58.58    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                            56.44   10   
  2 Tennessee School for the Deaf  'A'                    57.68    8   
  3 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                           x58.31  
  4 Hardin Valley Academy  'D'                         x1:13.72  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          1:59.48   10   
  2 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                         x2:06.87  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                          4:30.98   10   
  2 Knoxville Catholic High School  'A'                 4:31.78    8   
  3 Hardin Valley Academy  'C'                         x4:33.68  
  4 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                         x4:33.76  
  5 Hardin Valley Academy  'D'                         x4:36.22  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farragut High School  'A'                          10:50.42   10   
  2 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                         11:56.27    8   
  3 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                        x11:58.74  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davis, Lizzie                Hardin Valle           5-00.00   10   
  2 Mancini, Camille             Knoxville Ca           4-06.00    8   
  3 Kropilak, Kati               Knoxville Ca           4-04.00    6   
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle          15-06.00   10   
  2 Kusch, Brenna                Hardin Valle          14-11.25    8   
  3 Kropilak, Kati               Knoxville Ca          14-10.00    6   
  4 Mancini, Camille             Knoxville Ca          14-04.00    4   
  5 McNeal, Mallory              Hardin Valle          13-05.00    2   
  6 Sloan, Kenya                 Hardin Valle          13-04.00    1   
  7 Evans, Michaela              Tennessee Sc          12-04.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kusch, Brenna                Hardin Valle          33-04.25   10   
  2 Hampton, Rebekah             Hardin Valle          33-02.50    8   
  3 Davis, Lizzie                Hardin Valle          31-08.50    6   
  4 McNeal, Mallory              Hardin Valle          25-06.50    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle          40-09.00   10   
  2 Carey, Destiny               Farragut Hig          38-08.50    8   
  3 Buxton, Symphony             Hardin Valle          34-10.00    6   
  4 O'Neal, Ashley               Oak Ridge Hi          27-08.00    4   
  5 Hampton, Cicely              Loudon High           27-05.50    2   
  6 Summers, Kayla               Oak Ridge Hi          27-03.50    1   
  7 Sloan, Kenya                 Hardin Valle          25-04.00  
  8 Thompson, Caelyn             Oak Ridge Hi          25-01.00  
  9 Tipton, Valeria              Tennessee Sc          23-01.50  
 10 Okoye, Angie                 Farragut Hig          22-05.00  
 11 Pittman, Jada                Tennessee Sc          22-03.00  
 12 Murray, Shannon              Tennessee Sc          20-04.00  
 13 Okoye, Cynthia               Farragut Hig          19-04.50  
 14 Smith, Kaitlin               Hardin Valle          17-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crockett, Tamia              Hardin Valle            128-05   10   
  2 Carey, Destiny               Farragut Hig            102-08    8   
  3 Summers, Kayla               Oak Ridge Hi             79-06    6   
  4 Buxton, Symphony             Hardin Valle             79-00    4   
  5 Hampton, Cicely              Loudon High              67-08    2   
  6 O'Neal, Ashley               Oak Ridge Hi             67-07    1   
  7 Pittman, Jada                Tennessee Sc             66-01  
  8 Okoye, Angie                 Farragut Hig             60-09  
  9 Soles, Tamia                 Oak Ridge Hi             55-07  
 10 Tipton, Valeria              Tennessee Sc             53-09  
 11 Murray, Shannon              Tennessee Sc             47-05  
 12 Okoye, Cynthia               Farragut Hig             40-05  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Amare               Knoxville Ca             11.53   1  10   
  2 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle             11.57   1   8   
  3 Quayle, Tim                  Knoxville Ca             11.64   1   6   
  4 Snipes, Jordan               Hardin Valle             11.72   1   4   
  5 Ferguson, Tyler              Loudon High              12.04   4   2   
  6 Jackson, Josh                Loudon High              12.07   3   1   
  7 Ferguson, Spencer            Farragut Hig             12.08   1 
  7 Cook, Cedric                 Hardin Valle             12.08   2 
  9 Williams, Matt               Loudon High              12.17   4 
 10 Burnett, Adam                Farragut Hig             12.32   1 
 11 Singh, Jaspreet              Hardin Valle             12.38   2 
 12 Welch, James                 Farragut Hig             12.45   1 
 13 Hodgson, Jacob               Farragut Hig             12.64   2 
 14 Cobb, Jacob                  Loudon High              12.69   4 
 15 Cosey, Brandon               Hardin Valle             12.82   4 
 16 Seward, Logan                Loudon High              12.88   2 
 17 Jewell, Austin               Loudon High              12.91   3 
 18 Rice, Jordan                 Hardin Valle             13.37   2 
 18 LoCascio, Brandon            Knoxville Ca             13.37   2 
 20 Cate, Kyle                   Tennessee Sc             13.51   4 
 21 Brown, Kelly                 Hardin Valle             13.64   2 
 22 Fortson, Benjamin            Hardin Valle             13.78   4 
 23 Lacy, Larry                  Tennessee Sc             13.93   3 
 24 Ellsey, Eric                 Tennessee Sc             14.60   3 
 25 Hugg, Zack                   Knoxville Ca             14.81   3 
 26 Brannum, Gardner             Hardin Valle             14.88   3 
 27 Morris, Thomas               Knoxville Ca             15.55   3 
 28 Catron, Brandarius           Tennessee Sc             17.17   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Amare               Knoxville Ca             23.83   1  10   
  2 Snipes, Jordan               Hardin Valle             24.50   1   8   
  3 Van De Griff, Tyler          Hardin Valle             24.58   1   6   
  4 Spurgeon, Maurice            Hardin Valle             25.22   1   4   
  5 Ferguson, Tyler              Loudon High              25.24   3   2   
  6 Williams, Matt               Loudon High              25.31   3   1   
  7 Singh, Jaspreet              Hardin Valle             25.53   1 
  8 Jackson, Josh                Loudon High              25.53   4 
  9 Scott, Cody                  Hardin Valle             25.75   2 
 10 Hodnett, Jacob               Loudon High              26.01   3 
 11 Wilson, Timothy              Loudon High              26.17   1 
 12 Reynolds, Matthew            Hardin Valle             26.38   2 
 13 Seward, Logan                Loudon High              26.71   2 
 14 McAmis, Chandler             Hardin Valle             26.97   2 
 15 Jewell, Austin               Loudon High              27.14   4 
 16 Lacy, Larry                  Tennessee Sc             28.24   3 
 17 LoCascio, Brandon            Knoxville Ca             28.46   2 
 18 Cobb, Jacob                  Loudon High              28.81   3 
 19 Brown, Kelly                 Hardin Valle             28.99   4 
 20 Brannum, Gardner             Hardin Valle             30.12   2 
 21 Hugg, Zack                   Knoxville Ca             31.22   3 
 22 Morris, Thomas               Knoxville Ca             31.35   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parrilla, Jose               Hardin Valle             51.11   1  10   
  2 Quayle, Tim                  Knoxville Ca             51.62   1   8   
  3 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle             52.80   1   6   
  4 Taylor, Robert               Hardin Valle             53.05   1   4   
  5 Laggis, Alex                 Hardin Valle             54.41   1   2   
  6 Ferguson, Spencer            Farragut Hig             54.80   1   1   
  7 Sinclair, Pacey              Hardin Valle             55.16   2 
  8 Saunders, Matthew            Farragut Hig             56.00   1 
  9 Welch, James                 Farragut Hig             56.18   2 
 10 Brittain, Adam               Hardin Valle             56.25   2 
 11 Reynolds, Matthew            Hardin Valle             56.78   1 
 12 Hodgson, Jacob               Farragut Hig             58.63   2 
 13 Hodnett, Jacob               Loudon High              59.01   3 
 14 Burnett, Adam                Farragut Hig             59.42   2 
 15 Freshour, Alex               Hardin Valle             59.52   2 
 16 Elkins, Dillan               Loudon High              59.62   3 
 17 Flint, Spencer               Farragut Hig           1:00.06   2 
 18 Wilson, Timothy              Loudon High            1:04.84   4 
 19 Seward, Logan                Loudon High            1:05.40   3 
 20 Jewell, Austin               Loudon High            1:06.14   3 
 21 Houston, Brody               Loudon High            1:06.52   3 
 22 Rutherford, Caleb            Loudon High            1:07.34   4 
 23 Perry, Zac                   Loudon High            1:09.36   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gargis, Matthew              Hardin Valle           2:00.99   1  10   
  2 Bachmann, Kenton             Hardin Valle           2:08.23   1   8   
  3 Oakley, Aiden                Hardin Valle           2:20.29   1   6   
  4 Baker, Colin                 Knoxville Ca           2:20.79   1   4   
  5 Sullivan, Devin              Knoxville Ca           2:22.70   2   2   
  6 Tornstrom, Ethan             Knoxville Ca           2:22.87   2   1   
  7 Bobbett, Ian                 Farragut Hig           2:24.13   1 
  8 Daffron, James               Knoxville Ca           2:25.67   2 
  9 Mount, Orion                 Hardin Valle           2:25.70   1 
 10 Kirrman, Michael             Knoxville Ca           2:26.28   2 
 11 Doughty, Brannon             Farragut Hig           2:30.86   1 
 12 Kring, Kyler                 Hardin Valle           2:31.33   1 
 13 Sayegh, Nick                 Farragut Hig           2:33.36   1 
 14 Klingerman, Matthew          Hardin Valle           2:37.10   1 
 15 Breedlove, Will              Farragut Hig           2:40.50   1 
 16 Rhodes, Ryan                 Loudon High            2:45.23   2 
 17 Lowery, Reese                Hardin Valle           2:47.75   1 
 18 Alwadi, Shalan               Loudon High            2:50.35   2 
 19 Arnold, Noah                 Loudon High            2:50.78   2 
 20 Wike, Jacob                  Knoxville Ca           2:51.28   1 
 21 Daresta, Eddie               Farragut Hig           2:54.73   1 
 22 Geist, Nathan                Knoxville Ca           2:58.80   2 
 23 Kellar, Dylan                Loudon High            3:02.91   2 
 24 Melton, Max                  Loudon High            3:23.93   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakley, Dartanian            Hardin Valle           4:05.55   10   
  2 Hodge, Ian                   Farragut Hig           4:14.00    8   
  3 Morris, Louis                Farragut Hig           4:19.90    6   
  4 Bihlmeyer, Connor            Farragut Hig           4:21.13    4   
  5 Anderson, Reed               Farragut Hig           4:24.79    2   
  6 Witsell, Tanner              Hardin Valle           4:34.91    1   
  7 Humphreys, Brennan           Hardin Valle           4:36.75  
  8 Ekern, Wilson                Farragut Hig           4:37.16  
  9 Morris, Alan                 Farragut Hig           4:43.12  
 10 Schult, Chris                Farragut Hig           4:43.68  
 11 Sullivan, Devin              Knoxville Ca           4:46.62  
 12 Speckner, Vincent            Hardin Valle           4:52.93  
 13 Baker, Colin                 Knoxville Ca           4:53.09  
 14 Tornstrom, Ethan             Knoxville Ca           4:54.47  
 15 Williams, Harrison           Hardin Valle           5:28.61  
 16 Rhodes, Ryan                 Loudon High            5:43.21  
 17 Brincefield, Jason           Loudon High            5:46.16  
 18 Kellar, Dylan                Loudon High            7:06.17  
 19 Mitchell, Xavier             Loudon High            7:38.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCay, Ben                   Hardin Valle             16.79   10   
  2 Vasquez, Adan                Hardin Valle             16.85    8   
  3 Honken, Riley                Hardin Valle             16.90    6   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Honken, Riley                Hardin Valle             42.89   1  10   
  2 Weibe, Braden                Farragut Hig             44.70   1   8   
  3 Vasquez, Adan                Hardin Valle             44.91   1   6   
  4 Woodruff, Isaiah             Hardin Valle             44.95   1   4   
  5 Poczobut, Jake               Knoxville Ca             45.63   2   2   
  6 Elkins, Dillan               Loudon High              46.56   1   1   
  7 Cosey, Brandon               Hardin Valle             54.11   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                            45.92   10   
  2 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                           x48.76  
  3 Tennessee School for the Deaf  'A'                    53.76    8   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loudon High School  'A'                             1:38.24   10   
  2 Loudon High School  'B'                            x1:45.59  
  3 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          1:47.46    8   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                          3:30.42   10   
  2 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                         x3:47.89  
  3 Farragut High School  'A'                           3:50.40    8   
  4 Hardin Valley Academy  'C'                         x3:54.12  
  5 Hardin Valley Academy  'D'                         x4:01.94  
  6 Loudon High School  'A'                             4:36.08    6   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hardin Valley Academy  'A'                         10:04.55   10   
  2 Farragut High School  'B'                          10:06.71    8   
  3 Loudon High School  'A'                            10:32.95    6   
  4 Farragut High School  'A'                         x10:43.20  
  5 Hardin Valley Academy  'B'                        x10:59.39  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Poczobut, Jake               Knoxville Ca           6-00.00   10   
 -- Shockley, Blaine             Hardin Valle                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCay, Ben                   Hardin Valle          12-06.00   10   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle          20-04.50   10   
  2 Ferguson, Tyler              Loudon High           19-01.50    8   
  3 Scott, Cody                  Hardin Valle          17-04.75    6   
  4 Cook, Cedric                 Hardin Valle          17-01.50    4   
  5 Rutherford, Caleb            Loudon High           15-08.00    2   
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wright, Weldon               Hardin Valle          42-08.25   10   
  2 Snipes, Jordan               Hardin Valle          39-03.00    8   
  3 McCay, Ben                   Hardin Valle          38-06.50    6   
  4 Poczobut, Jake               Knoxville Ca         J38-06.50    4   
  5 Cosey, Brandon               Hardin Valle          35-02.50    2   
  6 Weibe, Braden                Farragut Hig          34-08.75    1   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan, Austin                Knoxville Ca          37-08.50   10   
  2 Fewell, Geronimo             Hardin Valle          36-05.00    8   
  3 Padron, Ricky                Hardin Valle          36-04.00    6   
  4 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle          35-11.00    4   
  5 Kerr, Jesse                  Loudon High           34-06.50    2   
  6 Perry, Chris                 Hardin Valle          33-11.00    1   
  7 Sharpe, Trey                 Farragut Hig          33-03.50  
  8 Johnson, Benjamin            Loudon High           33-01.50  
  9 Johnson, Josh                Loudon High           32-10.50  
 10 Jones, Elijah                Hardin Valle          32-09.00  
 11 Bean, David                  Hardin Valle          32-07.00  
 12 Curtis, Garrett              Hardin Valle          32-06.50  
 13 Osborn, Christian            Tennessee Sc          31-04.75  
 14 Johnson, Hunter              Tennessee Sc          31-04.50  
 15 McAmis, Chandler             Hardin Valle          30-10.00  
 16 Dunn, David                  Oak Ridge Hi          30-01.50  
 17 Settle, Jacob                Loudon High           29-06.50  
 18 Key, Austin                  Loudon High           29-04.00  
 19 Wells, Daniel                Hardin Valle          28-11.00  
 20 St. Clair, Zach              Farragut Hig          28-10.00  
 21 Gormley, Kevin               Farragut Hig          28-08.50  
 22 Schofield, Cameron           Hardin Valle          26-11.50  
 23 Soloman, Andrew              Loudon High           25-00.50  
 24 Johnson, Cornelius           Tennessee Sc          23-00.50  
 25 McAmis, Blaine               Hardin Valle          22-10.50  
 26 Williams, Keshon             Hardin Valle          20-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Padron, Ricky                Hardin Valle            107-04   10   
  2 Fewell, Geronimo             Hardin Valle             96-10    8   
  3 Sharpe, Trey                 Farragut Hig             96-04    6   
  4 Frizzell, Tim                Hardin Valle             91-05    4   
  5 Bromley, Grayson             Hardin Valle             87-10    2   
  6 Kerr, Jesse                  Loudon High              86-10    1   
  7 Dunn, David                  Oak Ridge Hi             86-07  
  7 Jones, Elijah                Hardin Valle             86-07  
  9 Key, Austin                  Loudon High              85-05  
 10 Schofield, Cameron           Hardin Valle             82-11  
 11 Johnson, Hunter              Tennessee Sc             82-08  
 12 Osborn, Christian            Tennessee Sc             82-03  
 13 St. Clair, Zach              Farragut Hig             79-08  
 14 Johnson, Benjamin            Loudon High              75-08  
 15 McCord, Will                 Hardin Valle             72-04  
 16 Johnson, Josh                Loudon High              67-09  
 17 Gormley, Kevin               Farragut Hig             62-03  
 18 Settle, Jacob                Loudon High              59-05  
 19 Johnson, Cornelius           Tennessee Sc             51-01  
 20 Soloman, Andrew              Loudon High              48-07  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hardin Valley Academy      258        2) Knoxville Catholic High S  75   
    3) Farragut High School        43        4) Loudon High School         28   
    5) Oak Ridge High School       12        6) Tennessee School for the    8   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hardin Valley Academy      268        2) Knoxville Catholic High S  67   
    3) Farragut High School        52        4) Loudon High School         42   
    5) Tennessee School for the D   8                                           




Number of Elite performances: 4

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Oakley, Dartanian (Hardin Valley Academy,TN)
Crockett, Tamia (Hardin Valley Academy,TN)
Carey, Destiny (Farragut,TN)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-SP 40'9.0 Crockett, Tamia, , Hardin Valle
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.5 Carey, Destiny, , Farragut Hig
DS STATE- G-DT 128'5.0 Crockett, Tamia, , Hardin Valle
DS STATE- B-1500 4:05.55 Oakley, Dartanian, , Hardin Valle

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State