Meet Name: St. John Bosco vs Servite
Meet Date: 2015-03-26
Meet Location: Cerritos College, Norwalk,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sean Mcgrew              11   St. John Bosco                 10.94              
2   Re-Al Mitchell           9    St. John Bosco                 11.19              
3   Joey Chenoweth           12   St. John Bosco                 11.21              
4   Clifford Simms           12   St. John Bosco                 11.74              
    Jackson Taylor           11   Servite                        DNS                
    Gabriel Zapata           12   Servite                        DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Scurlock           12   St. John Bosco                 11.47              
2   Anselem Umeh             11   St. John Bosco                 11.71              
3   Ryan Melvin              11   Servite                        12.48              
3   Justin Neff              9    St. John Bosco                 12.48              
5   Adrian Rodriguez         11   Servite                        12.56              
6   Josh Kotani              11   Servite                        12.59              
7   James Hopkins            11   Servite                        12.82              
8   Jordan Byrd              11   Servite                        12.85              
9   Nicholas Felix           12   Servite                        13.03              
10  Robert Barron            9    St. John Bosco                 13.09              
11  Nick Devereaux           11   Servite                        13.19              
12  John Gasparian           11   Servite                        13.31              
13  Christian Anaya          12   Servite                        13.33              
    Caymen Sefu              9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Ray Vialu                11   St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Connor Mcgarahan         11   Servite                        DNS                
    Austin Thomas            12   Servite                        DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Berkeley Holman          10   St. John Bosco                 11.42              
2   Lavelle Price            9    St. John Bosco                 11.52              
3   Keenan Campbell          9    St. John Bosco                 12.02              
4   Matt Weedon              10   Servite                        12.32              
4   Delon Hurt               9    Servite                        12.32              
6   Dominic Wingfield        9    Servite                        12.34              
7   Sam Difilippo            9    Servite                        12.91              
8   Tyler Mcmahon            9    Servite                        12.97              
9   Eli Deroon               9    St. John Bosco                 12.98              
10  Francisco Sanchez        12   Servite                        13.15              
11  Miguel Gonzalez          10   Servite                        13.59              
12  Emon Hymes               10   Servite                        13.63              
13  David Hernandez          9    Servite                        13.86              
14  Lorenzo Maciel           10   Servite                        14.02              
15  Evan Daniels             9    Servite                        14.05              
16  Sebastian Gutierrez      9    Servite                        14.17              
17  Jesse Cruz               9    Servite                        14.30              
18  Joseph Christensen       9    Servite                        14.35              
19  Richard Lopez            10   Servite                        14.56              
    Baraq Ross               9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Lance Daniels            9    Servite                        DNS                
    Julian Medina            9    Servite                        DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Re-Al Mitchell           9    St. John Bosco                 22.51              
2   Sean Mcgrew              11   St. John Bosco                 22.94              
3   Keyon Riley              11   Servite                        23.04              
4   Joey Chenoweth           12   St. John Bosco                 23.17              
5   Kareem Larrimore         10   Servite                        23.66              
    Jackson Taylor           11   Servite                        DNS                
    Josh Rugh                12   Servite                        DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anselem Umeh             11   St. John Bosco                 23.84              
2   James Scurlock           12   St. John Bosco                 24.37              
3   Justin Neff              9    St. John Bosco                 29.79              
    Connor Mcgarahan         11   Servite                        DNS                
    Christian Anaya          12   Servite                        DNS                
    Adrian Rodriguez         11   Servite                        DNS                
    Nicholas Felix           12   Servite                        DNS                
    Tler Paniagua            9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Josh Kotani              11   Servite                        DNS                
    Nick Devereaux           11   Servite                        DNS                
    James Hopkins            11   Servite                        DNS                
    Caymen Sefu              9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Nold                     11   St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Berkeley Holman          10   St. John Bosco                 23.97              
2   Lavelle Price            9    St. John Bosco                 24.41              
3   Delon Hurt               9    Servite                        24.92              
4   Julius Irvin             9    Servite                        25.16              
5   Julian Mares             9    Servite                        25.63              
6   Matt Weedon              10   Servite                        25.65              
7   Keenan Campbell          9    St. John Bosco                 25.98              
8   Eli Deroon               9    St. John Bosco                 26.41              
9   Sam Difilippo            9    Servite                        26.54              
10  Miguel Gonzalez          10   Servite                        27.09              
11  Emon Hymes               10   Servite                        27.62              
12  Evan Daniels             9    Servite                        27.67              
13  Tyler Mcmahon            9    Servite                        28.02              
14  Sebastian Gutierrez      9    Servite                        28.87              
15  Jesse Cruz               9    Servite                        28.98              
16  Joseph Christensen       9    Servite                        30.10              
    Ryan Elliott             9    Servite                        DNS                
    Baraq Ross               9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paul Resong              12   Servite                        49.30              
2   Kareem Larrimore         10   Servite                        50.73              
3   Keyon Riley              11   Servite                        50.78              
4   Akili Smith              11   St. John Bosco                 51.19              
5   Brett Moran              11   St. John Bosco                 51.74              
6   Josh Rugh                12   Servite                        52.97              
7   Jalen Botiz              11   Servite                        53.79              
    Tyus Loman               12   St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nold                     11   St. John Bosco                 55.12              
2   Nathan Hester            11   Servite                        55.36              
3   Corey Kadlec             11   Servite                        55.62              
4   Augustine Guinto         11   St. John Bosco                 57.36              
5   Tanner Law               12   St. John Bosco                 59.65              
6   Trevor Loman             10   St. John Bosco                 1:00.08            
7   Tler Paniagua            9    St. John Bosco                 1:04.27            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Diego Gonzalez           9    St. John Bosco                 55.23              
2   Alberto Serrano          9    St. John Bosco                 56.04              
3   Julius Irvin             9    Servite                        56.39              
4   Julian Mares             9    Servite                        58.47              
5   Drew Moran               9    St. John Bosco                 58.64              
    Ryan Elliott             9    Servite                        DNS                
    Evan Daniels             9    Servite                        DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Branden Estrada          12   St. John Bosco                 2:00.73            
2   Tristen Somerville       11   Servite                        2:05.17            
3   Vince Sarino             9    Servite                        2:06.33            
4   Ian Bennett              10   Servite                        2:07.78            
5   Colby Corcoran           9    St. John Bosco                 2:10.10            
6   Tyler Valenti            12   Servite                        2:12.98            
    Ezra Sotelo              10   St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Garza          12   Servite                        2:17.60            
2   Alex Holbrook            11   Servite                        2:24.71            
3   Matias Posada            10   St. John Bosco                 2:38.04            
4   Nick Eaton               9    St. John Bosco                 2:59.80            
5   Sebastian Colon          9    St. John Bosco                 3:04.57            
6   Andres Garcia            9    St. John Bosco                 3:33.01            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mauro Rosales            9    Servite                        2:15.46            
2   Matthew Holbrook         10   Servite                        2:15.72            
3   Edgar Vasquez            10   Servite                        2:22.73            
4   Zachary Fuchs            9    Servite                        2:23.68            
5   Michael Vasquez          10   Servite                        2:23.82            
6   Andrew Garcia            10   St. John Bosco                 2:31.16            
7   Diego De La Torre        9    St. John Bosco                 2:39.38            
8   Andrew Alvarez           9    St. John Bosco                 2:41.12            
9   Raymond Solorza          9    St. John Bosco                 2:44.53            
    John Kennedy             10   Servite                        DNS                
    Eamon Morris             9    Servite                        DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Branden Estrada          12   St. John Bosco                 4:31.25            
2   Ezra Sotelo              10   St. John Bosco                 4:36.56            
3   Michael Cazarez          11   Servite                        4:44.70            
4   Jitaro Roybal            12   St. John Bosco                 4:52.49            
5   Mikael Romanenko         12   Servite                        4:53.98            
    Michael Holbrook         10   Servite                        DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alex Holbrook            11   Servite                        5:21.63            
2   Joseph Laguna            11   Servite                        5:25.88            
3   Matias Posada            10   St. John Bosco                 6:04.42            
4   Nick Eaton               9    St. John Bosco                 6:26.61            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matthew Holbrook         10   Servite                        4:59.77            
2   Mauro Rosales            9    Servite                        5:08.10            
3   Edgar Vasquez            10   Servite                        5:10.15            
4   Johnathan Layfield       9    St. John Bosco                 5:12.80            
5   Zachary Fuchs            9    Servite                        5:20.19            
6   Diego De La Torre        9    St. John Bosco                 5:22.07            
7   Andrew Garcia            10   St. John Bosco                 5:36.28            
8   Lucas Shannon            9    Servite                        5:39.43            
9   Andrew Alvarez           9    St. John Bosco                 5:40.89            
10  Raymond Solorza          9    St. John Bosco                 5:41.84            
11  Wilson Dunn              9    Servite                        5:44.78            
12  Brandon Arriagas         10   Servite                        5:58.75            
13  Ryan Jarvis              10   Servite                        6:17.34            
    John Kennedy             10   Servite                        DNS                
    Corrigan Salerno         10   Servite                        DNS                
    Eamon Morris             9    Servite                        DNS                
    George Romero            9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Branden Estrada          12   St. John Bosco                 10:07.52           
2   Ezra Sotelo              10   St. John Bosco                 10:16.98           
3   Michael Holbrook         10   Servite                        10:21.95           
4   Jack Mahony              9    Servite                        10:47.38           
5   Erick Garcia             11   Servite                        10:50.67           
6   Jitaro Roybal            12   St. John Bosco                 10:54.43           
7   Michael Cazarez          11   Servite                        11:08.20           
8   Aaron Lovechick          12   Servite                        11:08.39           
9   Colby Corcoran           9    St. John Bosco                 11:47.09           
    Mikael Romanenko         12   Servite                        DNS                
    Adriel Barajas           10   Servite                        DNS                

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Johnathan Layfield       9    St. John Bosco                 11:49.48           
    George Romero            9    St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ian Ward                 10   Servite                        16.29              
2   Grant Hudson             12   Servite                        17.24              
3   Jordan Harris            11   St. John Bosco                 18.61              
4   Carlos Perfetti          11   Servite                        18.77              
    Jarett Balter            12   St. John Bosco                 DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Johnathan Shaw           11   Servite                        18.58              
2   Cameron Wellden          10   Servite                        19.83              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Perfetti         9    Servite                        19.93              
2   Ryan Elliott             9    Servite                        20.82              
3   David Hernandez          9    Servite                        21.01              
4   Seth Roman               9    Servite                        21.62              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ian Ward                 10   Servite                        40.75              
2   Gabriel Zapata           12   Servite                        43.00              
3   Jalen Botiz              11   Servite                        43.19              
4   Jordan Harris            11   St. John Bosco                 43.93              
5   Carlos Perfetti          11   Servite                        44.26              
6   Grant Hudson             12   Servite                        45.76              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Hester            11   Servite                        45.93              
2   Cameron Wellden          10   Servite                        46.14              
3   Johnathan Shaw           11   Servite                        46.90              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Perfetti         9    Servite                        51.16              
2   David Hernandez          9    Servite                        53.48              
3   Ryan Elliott             9    Servite                        53.67              
4   Seth Roman               9    Servite                        53.96              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. John Bosco                 42.29                       
 2      Servite                        57.34                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Servite                        DNF                         

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. John Bosco                 45.08                       
 2      Servite                        46.40                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. John Bosco                 3:27.23                     
 2      Servite                        3:36.94                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. John Bosco                 4:05.66                     
        Servite                        DNS                         

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      St. John Bosco                 3:54.60                     
 2      Servite                        4:11.22                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Katnik              12   St. John Bosco                 65-05.25           
2   Harvey Eteaki            12   Servite                        49-00.00           
3   Kyle Murray              10   St. John Bosco                 46-06.75           
4   Mike Emslie              11   Servite                        45-04.75           
5   Eric Ortiz               11   Servite                        44-10.00           
6   Max Matuzak              12   Servite                        44-07.00           
7   Sal Spina                9    St. John Bosco                 42-04.50           
8   Nick Gee                 11   Servite                        36-10.50           
9   Aj Cordero               12   Servite                        33-08.50           
10  Zachary Masterson        12   Servite                        30-10.50           
    Emmanuel Gutierrez       12   Servite                        No Time            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Juan Flores              11   St. John Bosco                 35-06.00           
2   Hensan Opeta             11   Servite                        33-11.75           
3   Isaiah Rivera            11   Servite                        33-11.50           
4   Cole Stewart             11   Servite                        30-11.00           
    Daniel Garcia            11   Servite                        No Time            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Moss               10   St. John Bosco                 43-03.50           
2   Jerret Wesner            10   Servite                        42-06.50           
3   Zach Garcia              10   St. John Bosco                 41-01.75           
4   Lorenzo Maciel           10   Servite                        39-06.50           
5   Joseph Christensen       9    Servite                        38-05.00           
6   Christian Lopez          9    Servite                        24-05.00           
    Richard Lopez            10   Servite                        No Time            
    Lance Daniels            9    Servite                        No Time            
    Josh Vivanco             10   St. John Bosco                 No Time            

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Katnik              12   St. John Bosco                 159-01             
2   Eric Ortiz               11   Servite                        142-10             
3   Harvey Eteaki            12   Servite                        127-08             
4   Emmanuel Gutierrez       12   Servite                        123-09             
5   Kyle Murray              10   St. John Bosco                 122-01             
6   Alex Booth               12   Servite                        113-01             
7   Nick Gee                 11   Servite                        100-11             
8   Zachary Masterson        12   Servite                        99-06              
9   Sal Spina                9    St. John Bosco                 99-00              
10  Zach Steinbergs          12   Servite                        95-08              

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Stewart             11   Servite                        111-06             
2   Hensan Opeta             11   Servite                        104-07             
3   Enrique Balderas         11   Servite                        61-07              
    Daniel Garcia            11   Servite                        No Time            
    Isaiah Rivera            11   Servite                        No Time            

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jerret Wesner            10   Servite                        109-08             
2   Lorenzo Maciel           10   Servite                        96-06              
3   Joseph Christensen       9    Servite                        90-04              
4   Richard Lopez            10   Servite                        85-06              
5   Ezra Tafua                    Servite                        70-05              
6   Christian Lopez          9    Servite                        53-10              
    Lance Daniels            9    Servite                        No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brennan Carvalho         12   Servite                        5-10.00            
2   Ray Knight               10   St. John Bosco                 5-08.00            
3   Jordan Baylis            9    St. John Bosco                 5-08.00            
    John Mumphrey            10   Servite                        No Time            
    Nyle King                10   Servite                        No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jerid Baylis             10   St. John Bosco                 5-04.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Landon Shank             11   Servite                        14-00.00           
2   Preston O'Connell        12   Servite                        14-00.00           
3   Adam Anguiano            11   Servite                        11-00.00           
4   Juan Jose Flores         12   St. John Bosco                 10-06.00           
    Jarod Bogler             11   Servite                        NH                 
    Nick Huizar              11   St. John Bosco                 NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jose Almeida             11   St. John Bosco                 10-00.00           
2   Fabian Abarca            11   St. John Bosco                 9-00.00            
3   Ray Vialu                11   St. John Bosco                 7-06.00            
4   Bryan Camarena           11   St. John Bosco                 7-00.00            
4   Danny Frankel            11   St. John Bosco                 7-00.00            
    Christian Back           11   St. John Bosco                 NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Pierson O'Connell        9    Servite                        9-06.00            
2   Evan Marisun             10   Servite                        7-06.00            
3   Ryan Marusin             10   Servite                        7-06.00            
4   Jonathan Rivera          10   St. John Bosco                 7-00.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brennan Carvalho         12   Servite                        20-08.50           
2   Elijah Shodiya           12   St. John Bosco                 20-05.50           
3   Jordan Baylis            9    St. John Bosco                 19-11.00           
4   Clifford Simms           12   St. John Bosco                 19-10.00           
5   Ylan Seesing             11   St. John Bosco                 18-11.00           
6   John Mumphrey            10   Servite                        18-04.00           
7   Josh Nava                11   St. John Bosco                 18-03.00           
8   Joseph Sandoval          11   St. John Bosco                 17-09.00           
    Jackson Taylor           11   Servite                        No Time            
    Aaron Barnabas           10   Servite                        No Time            
    Sean Mcgrew              11   St. John Bosco                 No Time            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jose Almeida             11   St. John Bosco                 17-04.00           
2   Nicholas Felix           12   Servite                        17-02.00           
    Josue Torres             12   St. John Bosco                 No Time            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julius Irvin             9    Servite                        18-04.25           
2   Jerid Baylis             10   St. John Bosco                 17-08.00           
3   Josh Alas                10   St. John Bosco                 15-11.50           
4   Nick Treinotti                Servite                        15-09.50           
5   Richard Lopez            10   Servite                        11-01.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elijah Shodiya           12   St. John Bosco                 41-00.75           
2   Brennan Carvalho         12   Servite                        39-11.75           
3   Josh Nava                11   St. John Bosco                 39-10.50           
4   Ylan Seesing             11   St. John Bosco                 36-06.00           
5   John Mumphrey            10   Servite                        36-04.50           
    Adriel Barajas           10   Servite                        No Time            
    Jordan Baylis            9    St. John Bosco                 FOUL               

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joseph Sandoval          11   St. John Bosco                 34-08.00           
    Josue Torres             12   St. John Bosco                 No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jerid Baylis             10   St. John Bosco                 34-04.50           
2   Seth Roman               9    Servite                        28-11.00           
    Josh Alas                10   St. John Bosco                 DNS                
    Delon Hurt               9    Servite                        No Time            
    Tyler Mcmahon            9    Servite                        No Time            
    Nick Trainotti           10   Servite                        No Time            



Number of Elite performances: 27

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Smith, Akili (St. John Bosco,CA)
McGrew, Sean (St. John Bosco,CA)
Ward, Ian (Servite,CA)
Resong, Paul (Servite,CA)
Shank, Landon (Servite,CA)
Mitchell, Re-al (St. John Bosco,CA)
Chenoweth, Joey (St. John Bosco,CA)
Estrada, Brandon (Hart,CA)
Riley, Keyon (Servite,CA)
Larrimore, Kareem (Servite,CA)
Moran, Brett (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (Servite,CA)
Ortiz, Eric (Servite,CA)
Katnik, Matt (St. John Bosco,CA)
Carvalho, Brennan (Servite,CA)
O'Connell, Preston (Servite,CA)
Eteaki, Harvey (Servite,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.94 Mcgrew, Sean , 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-100 11.19 Mitchell, Re-Al , 9, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-100 11.21 Chenoweth, Joey , 12, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-200 22.51 Mitchell, Re-Al , 9, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-200 22.94 Mcgrew, Sean , 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-200 23.04 Riley, Keyon , 11, Servite
DS Regional- B-200 23.17 Chenoweth, Joey , 12, St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-400 49.30 Resong, Paul , 12, Servite
DS Regional- B-400 50.73 Larrimore, Kareem , 10, Servite
DS Regional- B-400 50.78 Riley, Keyon , 11, Servite
DS Regional- B-400 51.19 Smith, Akili , 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-400 51.74 Moran, Brett , 11, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.73 Estrada, Branden , 12, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.25 Estrada, Branden , 12, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-110H 16.29 Ward, Ian , 10, Servite
DS STATE- B-300H 40.75 Ward, Ian , 10, Servite
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.29 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.08 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.23 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:36.94 Boys Relay, , Servite
B-SP 65'5.25 Katnik, Matt , 12, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-SP 49'0.0 Eteaki, Harvey , 12, Servite
DS Regional- B-DT 159'1.0 Katnik, Matt , 12, St. John Bosco
DS Regional- B-DT 142'10.0 Ortiz, Eric , 11, Servite
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Shank, Landon , 11, Servite
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 O'Connell, Preston , 12, Servite
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Carvalho, Brennan , 12, Servite

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State