Meet Name: Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival
Meet Date: 2015-03-28
Meet Location: Eleanor Roosevelt HS - Corona,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray


Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 05:34 PM
     Roosevelt Invitational and Distance Carnival - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015     
                                 Roosevelt HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Jada                  Upland                 11.99       12.2   0.2  5  10   
  2 Evans, D'Oni                 Centennial (           12.45       12.4   0.2  5   8   
  3 Davis, Kierra                Upland                 12.28       12.5   0.2  5   6   
  4 Obinma, Becky                Villa Park             12.65       12.6   0.2  5   5   
  5 Watson, Sinclair             Summit                             12.7   0.2  5   4   
  6 Bushnell, Hope               Upland                 12.71       12.8   0.2  5   3   
  7 Smith, Kennedy               Upland                 12.74       13.0   0.2  5   2   
  8 Davis, Dominique             E. Roosevelt                       13.2  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Jones, Alexandria            Murrieta Val           13.14       13.3   0.2  5 
 10 Baptiste, Corinne            E. Roosevelt           13.14       13.3  +0.0  4 
 11 Mayes, Aujane                Summit                 13.34       13.5  +0.0  4 
 12 Mayers, Tommi                Murrieta Val           13.54       13.6  +0.0  4 
 13 To, Sydney                   Villa Park             14.04       13.6   0.1  3 
 14 Waters, Yuika                Murrieta Val           14.07       13.8   0.1  3  13.754
 15 Hamilton, Daja               Summit                 13.54       13.8  +0.0  4  13.760
 16 Okeke, Francisca             Summit                 13.34       13.9  +0.0  4 
 17 Battiest, Morgan             E. Roosevelt                       13.9   0.4  1  13.861
 18 Van der Linden, Ashlyn       Murrieta Val           13.76       13.9  +0.0  4  13.866
 19 Dixon, Taneil                Murrieta Val           13.98       13.9   0.1  3 
 20 Mcmillon, Kamilah            Etiwanda               14.01       14.0   0.1  3 
 21 Brower, Melanie              Excelsior Ed           14.24       14.4  +0.0  2 
 22 Bello, Amaranta              Xavier Colle           14.67       14.5  +0.0  2 
 23 Criddle, Alyssa              Excelsior Ed                       16.7   0.4  1 
 24 Barber, Victory              Excelsior Ed                       21.6   0.4  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Kayla                Etiwanda               26.14       26.0   2.9  3  10   
  2 Watson, Sinclair             Summit                             26.0   2.9  3   8   
  3 Evans, D'Oni                 Centennial (           26.03       26.2   2.9  3   6   
  4 Davis, Dominique             E. Roosevelt           27.13       27.1   2.9  3   5   
  5 Jones, Alexandria            Murrieta Val           27.42       27.3   2.9  3   4   
  6 Tyson, Savanah               E. Roosevelt           26.87       27.4   2.9  3   3   
  7 Jackson, Ryan                Ayala                  28.32       28.0   2.6  2   2   
  8 Mayers, Tommi                Murrieta Val           28.38       28.3   2.6  2   1   
  9 Dixon, Taneil                Murrieta Val           29.24       28.5   1.5  1 
 10 Tyson, Noelle                E. Roosevelt                       28.6   1.5  1 
 11 Iverson, Ryandi              A.B. Miller            28.44       28.9   2.6  2 
 12 Brower, Melanie              Excelsior Ed           29.45       29.3   1.5  1 
 13 Van der Linden, Ashlyn       Murrieta Val           28.69       29.6   2.6  2 
 14 Gonzalez, Breanne            E. Roosevelt           28.77       29.6   2.6  2 
 15 Bello, Amaranta              Xavier Colle           30.34       30.1   1.5  1 
 16 Matapula, Loretta            A.B. Miller            29.14       31.1   2.6  2 
 17 Hunt, Breeanna               A.B. Miller            28.54       31.4   2.6  2 
 18 Criddle, Alyssa              Excelsior Ed                       36.0   1.5  1 
 19 Barber, Victory              Excelsior Ed                       46.3   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adolphus, Mikaela            Upland                 57.88       57.2   10   
  2 Gibson, Kayla                Etiwanda               58.64       58.4    8   
  3 Perez, Savanna               Carter               1:01.49       59.2    6   
  4 Hall, Hannah                 Villa Park           1:04.99     1:05.9    5   
  5 Tyson, Savanah               E. Roosevelt         1:01.83     1:07.2    4   
  6 Berganza, Anber              A.B. Miller          1:05.34     1:08.6    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Breanne            E. Roosevelt         1:06.87     1:09.7    2   
  8 Chavez, Yoselin              Villa Park           1:05.52     1:16.5    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jacquelyn              Etiwanda             2:18.00     2:15.6   10   
  2 Sandoval, Jennifer           Summit               2:22.00     2:29.7    8   
  3 Vuillemey, Morgane           Murrieta Val         2:26.78     2:29.8    6   
  4 Thornburg, Cassidy           Murrieta Val         2:31.38     2:36.9    5   
  5 Herrera, Rebecca             Murrieta Val         2:35.79     2:40.4    4   
  6 Warrick, Jaden               E. Roosevelt         2:49.63     2:41.0    3   
  7 De Leon, Hannah              E. Roosevelt         2:50.00     2:47.4    2   
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Tahlia                E. Roosevelt         5:07.35     5:03.8   2  10   
  2 Sandoval, Jennifer           Summit               5:11.00     5:12.5   2   8   
  3 Marrero, Brittany            E. Roosevelt         5:27.26     5:12.8   2   6   
  4 Servin, Araseli              Citrus Hill          5:48.33     5:27.2   1   5   
  5 Barron, Paloma               E. Roosevelt         5:38.97     5:29.9   2   4   
  6 Sanchez, Gabriela            A.B. Miller          5:40.00     5:36.7   2   3   
  7 Mccann, Sara                 Etiwanda             5:25.20     5:38.0   2   2   
  8 Vuillemey, Morgane           Murrieta Val         5:33.37     5:38.8   2   1   
  9 Herrera, Rebecca             Murrieta Val         5:46.29     5:39.4   2 
 10 Thornburg, Cassidy           Murrieta Val         6:07.65     6:01.9   1 
 11 Serrato, Serina              Riverside Prepat                 6:08.3   1 
 12 Warrick, Jaden               E. Roosevelt         6:00.00     6:11.6   1 
 13 Schmolesky, Aniesia          Murrieta Val         6:12.00     6:14.7   1 
 14 Madrigal, Merced             Citrus Hill          6:20.76     6:14.7   1 
 15 De Leon, Hannah              E. Roosevelt         6:16.74     6:17.7   1 
 16 Cervantes, Valerie           Grand Terrac         6:03.00     6:18.2   1 
 17 Amaya, Johanne               Riverside Prepat                 6:23.6   1 
 18 Colegio, Victoria            Grand Terrac         6:04.00     6:28.7   1 
 19 Madrigal, Alejandra          Citrus Hill          6:44.72     6:39.9   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marrero, Brittany            E. Roosevelt        11:48.69    12:29.2   10   
  2 Barron, Paloma               E. Roosevelt        12:24.38    12:32.6    8   
  3 Mccann, Sara                 Etiwanda            12:05.60    13:20.3    6   
  4 Schmolesky, Aniesia          Murrieta Val        13:08.08    13:28.2    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Miller, Ali                  Murrieta Val           15.91       16.2  +0.0  10   
  2 Corner, Madeline             Carter                 17.04       17.4  +0.0   8   
  3 Douglas, Keziah              Ayala                  19.76       18.8  +0.0   6   
  4 Wilson, Demire               Summit                 16.04       18.8  +0.0   5   
  5 Hornsby, Quena               Summit                 15.74       20.6  +0.0   4   
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amarasekara, Dilini          Etiwanda               44.34       45.4   10   
  2 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna      E. Roosevelt           47.43       46.3    8   
  3 Corner, Madeline             Carter                 47.83       47.6    6   
  4 Douglas, Keziah              Ayala                  52.72       51.5    5   
  5 Hornsby, Quena               Summit                 50.44       52.0    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                               46.4   10   
     1) Graham, Jasmyne                 2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Davis, Courtne                  4) Bernard-Joseph, Breanna        
  2 Upland  'A'                                         46.34       47.1    8   
     1) Davis, Kierra                   2) Hicks, Jada                    
     3) Bushnell, Hope                  4) Adolphus, Mikaela              
  3 Summit  'A'                                         48.24       50.5    6   
     1) Bush, Chioma                    2) Mayes, Aujane                  
     3) Okeke, Francisca                4) Watson, Sinclair               
  4 Villa Park  'A'                                     51.34       50.8    5   
     1) Obinma, Becky                   2) Polson, Leigh                  
     3) To, Sydney                      4) Rosenfeld, Sophia              
  5 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                52.72       52.4    4   
     1) Mayers, Tommi                   2) Jones, Alexandria              
     3) Miller, Ali                     4) Van der Linden, Ashlyn         
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Villa Park  'A'                                   1:49.00     1:59.7   10   
     1) Rosenfeld, Sophia               2) To, Sydney                     
     3) Polson, Leigh                   4) Obinma, Becky                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             3:54.4   10   
     1) Nunes, Natalee                  2) Davis, Courtne                 
     3) Adams, Tahlia                   4) Smith, Taylor                  
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                     4:05.80     3:57.2    8   
     1) Amarasekara, Dilini             2) Gibson, Kayla                  
     3) McMillan, Jayea                 4) Hill, Jacquelyn                
  3 Upland  'A'                                       3:49.00     4:04.0    6   
     1) Davis, Kierra                   2) Hicks, Jada                    
     3) Adolphus, Mikaela               4) Smith, Kennedy                 
 
Women Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                            13:00.2   10   
     1) Marrero, Brittany               2) Barron, Paloma                 
     3) Adams, Tahlia                   4)                                
 
Women High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Bria                 John W. Nort         5-06.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gonsalves, Bailey            Murrieta Val         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Eagon, Kylie                 Ayala                5-02.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Baptiste, Corinne            E. Roosevelt         4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Battiest, Morgan             E. Roosevelt         4-04.00    4-04.00    4   
 -- Gallegos, Briana             Murrieta Val         4-04.00         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perez, Julianne              E. Roosevelt        11-00.00   10-04.00   10   
  2 Close, Brynna                John W. Nort        10-00.00    9-10.00    7   
  2 Thompson, Kristen            E. Roosevelt        10-00.00    9-10.00    7   
  4 Callanta, Alyssa             E. Roosevelt         8-00.00    8-04.00    4   
  4 Sepulveda, Ariel             E. Roosevelt                    8-04.00    4   
  4 Duong, Madeline              Chapparal                       8-04.00    4   
  7 Cuevas, Anamaria             Ayala                8-00.00    7-10.00    1.50
  7 Gogatz, Daniella             Murrieta Val         8-00.00    7-10.00    1.50
  9 Nava, Hailey                 E. Roosevelt                    7-04.00  
  9 Simmons, Marissa             Santiago (Co         7-00.00    7-04.00  
  9 Teolis, Serena               Murrieta Val         7-06.00    7-04.00  
  9 Chavez, Karina               E. Roosevelt         8-00.00    7-04.00  
  9 Bowman, Lauren               Murrieta Val         7-06.00    7-04.00  
 -- Fernandez, Catalina          E. Roosevelt         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Montoya, Sarah               Ayala                7-00.00         NH  
 -- Jones, Myla                  Murrieta Val         7-00.00         NH  
 
Women Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              E. Roosevelt        17-11.00   18-05.00   0.8  10   
  2 Peng, Cassidy                Bonita              16-07.00   17-05.00   0.7   8   
  3 Smith, Kennedy               Upland                        J17-05.00   NWI   6   
  4 Eagon, Kylie                 Ayala               17-10.00   17-01.00  +0.0   5   
  5 Bush, Chioma                 Summit              18-00.00   15-09.00   0.5   4   
  6 Jackson, Ryan                Ayala               15-05.25   15-01.00   1.0   3   
  7 Waters, Yuika                Murrieta Val        15-03.00   14-10.00   1.3   2   
  8 Gonsalves, Bailey            Murrieta Val        14-07.50   14-09.00  +0.0   1   
  9 Baptiste, Corinne            E. Roosevelt        15-10.00   14-08.00  +0.0 
 10 Belton, Marie                Carter              14-05.00   14-05.00   1.0 
 11 King, Destinee               E. Roosevelt        14-07.50   14-02.00   0.4 
 12 Mcmillon, Kamilah            Etiwanda            15-00.50   13-02.00   0.7 
 13 Gallegos, Briana             Murrieta Val        13-09.50   13-00.00  +0.0 
 -- Hunt, Breeanna               A.B. Miller         13-08.00       FOUL       
 
Women Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Eagon, Kylie                 Ayala               32-00.00   33-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Bush, Chioma                 Summit              35-00.00   32-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Evans, D'Oni                 Centennial (        32-05.00   32-01.25   NWI   6   
  4 King, Destinee               E. Roosevelt        33-06.25   30-05.50   NWI   5   
  5 Gallegos, Briana             Murrieta Val        28-05.75   26-04.50   NWI   4   
 -- Soliman, Renee               Ayala               35-01.00       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seed, Chloe                  Murrieta Val        35-04.00   34-06.25   10   
  2 Ghattas, Nichole             Ayala               31-00.50   32-02.25    8   
  3 Wilson, Demire               Summit              35-00.00   30-06.00    6   
  4 Scheerer, Morgan             Ayala               30-04.00   27-10.50    5   
  5 Edem, Joy                    Ayala               22-05.00   26-10.00    4   
  6 Camarena Serna, Karina       E. Roosevelt        26-06.50   26-04.50    3   
  7 Medina, Angelica             E. Roosevelt        26-05.50   24-04.50    2   
  8 Medina, Christina            E. Roosevelt        22-00.00   22-08.75    1   
  9 Lopez-Ospina, Samantha       Xavier Colle        25-09.00   21-06.50  
 10 Hassan, Afshan               Ayala               21-09.00   21-05.50  
 
Women Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seed, Chloe                  Murrieta Val          101-04     102-06   10   
  2 Poblete, Rebekkah            Ayala                 100-02     100-00    8   
  3 Ghattas, Nichole             Ayala                  95-09      92-06    6   
  4 Scheerer, Morgan             Ayala               87-09.50      83-10    5   
  5 Medina, Angelica             E. Roosevelt           84-10      81-04    4   
  6 Medina, Christina            E. Roosevelt           76-08      71-05    3   
  7 Lopez-Ospina, Samantha       Xavier Colle           82-11      69-09    2   
  8 Hassan, Afshan               Ayala                  72-05      63-11    1   
  9 Chib, Kari                   Ayala                  66-06      62-03  
 10 Camarena Serna, Karina       E. Roosevelt        57-10.50      51-08  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tiona               E. Roosevelt                       12.9   0.1  6  10   
  2 Napoleon, Ryanne             Etiwanda               13.35       13.0   0.1  6   8   
  3 Smith, Nakela                Murrieta Val           13.70       13.5  +0.0  5   6   
  4 Pennington, Michelle         Murrieta Val           13.68       13.5   0.1  6   5   
  5 Williams, Zaria              E. Roosevelt           13.59       13.6   0.1  6   4   
  6 Cantrell, Kristina           A.B. Miller            13.44       13.6   0.1  6   3   
  7 Torregano, Sydney            Ayala                  13.97       13.6  +0.0  5   2   
  8 Torregano, Simone            Ayala                  13.90       13.7  +0.0  5   1   
  9 Scott, Ariana                E. Roosevelt           13.35       13.7   0.1  6 
 10 Santos, Kalista              E. Roosevelt           13.79       13.7  +0.0  5 
 11 Harris, Desiree              E. Roosevelt                       13.7   0.4  1 
 12 Everson, Brittney            Murrieta Val           13.99       13.8  +0.0  5 
 13 Jackson, Contessa            E. Roosevelt           14.09       13.9   1.2  4  13.892
 14 Wiens, Dannielle             Villa Park             13.96       13.9  +0.0  5  13.893
 15 Nickerberry, Callye          E. Roosevelt           13.72       14.0  +0.0  5 
 16 Nguyen, Skye                 E. Roosevelt           14.37       14.1   1.2  4 
 17 Bell, Tae                    A.B. Miller            14.14       14.1   1.2  4 
 18 Akponke, Genevive            E. Roosevelt           14.18       14.3   1.2  4 
 19 Terhune, Kennedy             Murrieta Val           14.30       14.3   1.2  4 
 20 Jackson, Karin               E. Roosevelt           15.32       14.3  +0.0  2 
 21 Akponke, Jennifer            E. Roosevelt           14.21       14.4   1.2  4 
 22 Arvizu, Alexis               Excelsior Ed                       14.4   0.4  1  14.354
 23 Hawkins, Karrington          E. Roosevelt           14.26       14.4   1.2  4  14.356
 24 Royal, Autumn                Ayala                  14.65       14.5   0.3  3 
 25 Tolentino, Azha              Ayala                  15.13       14.5  +0.0  2 
 26 Silva, Melody                E. Roosevelt                       14.6   0.4  1 
 27 Zhang, Christine             Ayala                  15.34       14.6  +0.0  2 
 28 Wade, Mariah                 Murrieta Val           14.68       14.7   0.3  3 
 29 Long, Sorina                 Ayala                  15.63       14.8   0.4  1 
 30 Bello, Stefana               Xavier Colle           14.94       15.0   0.3  3 
 31 Richardson, Dailee           E. Roosevelt           14.85       15.1   0.3  3 
 32 Puig, Ashley                 A.B. Miller            14.94       15.1   0.3  3  15.101
 33 Quintos, Jeca                Ayala                  14.35       15.1   1.2  4  15.104
 34 Yokota, Denise               Ayala                  15.66       15.2   0.4  1 
 35 Gee, Cathy                   Xavier Colle           15.77       15.3   0.4  1 
 36 Horta, Cecilia               A.B. Miller            15.34       15.7  +0.0  2 
 37 Larios, Kayla                E. Roosevelt           15.83       15.8   0.4  1 
 38 Sloan, Kierra                A.B. Miller            14.84       16.0   0.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Tiona               E. Roosevelt           26.26       26.5   0.3  5  10   
  2 Stamps, Destney              E. Roosevelt           26.68       26.8   0.3  5   8   
  3 Napoleon, Ryanne             Etiwanda               27.34       27.4   0.3  5   6   
  4 McMillan, Jayea              Etiwanda               27.86       27.5   0.3  5   5   
  5 Williams, Zaria              E. Roosevelt           28.50       27.8  +0.0  4   4   
  6 Torregano, Sydney            Ayala                  29.55       28.0   2.5  3   3   
  7 Lee, Miranda                 Ayala                  29.12       28.0   2.5  3   2   
  8 Pennington, Michelle         Murrieta Val           28.05       28.1   0.3  5   1   
  9 Smith, Nakela                Murrieta Val           28.42       28.4  +0.0  4 
 10 Torregano, Simone            Ayala                  28.92       28.5  +0.0  4 
 11 Harris, Desiree              E. Roosevelt                       28.6   2.5  3 
 12 Everson, Brittney            Murrieta Val           28.72       28.8  +0.0  4 
 13 Harris, Heaven               E. Roosevelt           28.82       29.3  +0.0  4 
 14 Cantrell, Kristina           A.B. Miller            27.64       29.3   0.3  5 
 15 Tolentino, Azha              Ayala                  30.54       29.6   2.5  3 
 16 Royal, Autumn                Ayala                  30.16       29.7   2.5  3 
 17 Wade, Mariah                 Murrieta Val           31.55       30.1   1.5  2 
 18 Nickerberry, Callye          E. Roosevelt           28.94       30.2  +0.0  4 
 19 Nash, Cozette                Xavier Colle                       30.3   0.9  1 
 20 Quintos, Jeca                Ayala                  29.81       30.4   2.5  3 
 21 Reynoso, Karina              Murrieta Val           29.56       30.4   2.5  3 
 22 Matteo, Aviana               Murrieta Val           29.82       30.5   2.5  3 
 23 Terhune, Kennedy             Murrieta Val           30.72       30.6   2.5  3 
 24 Bell, Tae                    A.B. Miller            28.24       30.6  +0.0  4 
 25 Yokota, Denise               Ayala                  31.39       30.9   1.5  2 
 26 Arvizu, Alexis               Excelsior Ed                       30.9   0.9  1 
 27 Borja, Carla                 Xavier Colle           31.54       30.9   1.5  2 
 28 Gee, Cathy                   Xavier Colle           32.57       31.8   1.5  2 
 29 Bello, Stefana               Xavier Colle           33.20       31.9   1.5  2 
 30 Matapula, Katerina           A.B. Miller            28.74       31.9  +0.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McMillan, Jayea              Etiwanda             1:03.09     1:03.1   3  10   
  2 Eskildsen, Sidney            Murrieta Val         1:04.63     1:04.5   3   8   
  3 Leavelle, Danielle           Villa Park           1:03.69     1:05.7   3   6   
  4 Lee, Miranda                 Ayala                1:07.22     1:06.0   3   5   
  5 Contreras, Naomi             Etiwanda                         1:06.1   1   4   
  6 Matteo, Aviana               Murrieta Val         1:05.97     1:06.4   3   3   
  7 Fraijo, Hailey               E. Roosevelt         1:04.89     1:08.4   3   2   
  8 Canales, Jaylene             Ayala                1:09.33     1:09.2   2   1   
  9 Miles, Kayla                 Villa Park           1:11.40     1:10.2   1 
 10 Nash, Cozette                Xavier Colle         1:13.64     1:10.8   1 
 11 Yokota, Dana                 Ayala                1:12.89     1:13.2   1 
 12 Santos, Ayleen               A.B. Miller          1:10.34     1:13.4   1 
 13 Borja, Carla                 Xavier Colle         1:14.30     1:16.4   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penn, Rylee                  Centennial (                     2:16.2   3  10   
  2 Silvey, Lauren               Summit               2:37.00     2:35.6   3   8   
  3 Contreras, Naomi             Etiwanda             2:39.83     2:38.2   3   6   
  4 Sanchez, Destiny             Murrieta Val         2:38.66     2:41.9   3   5   
  5 Graf, Helena                 E. Roosevelt         2:54.79     2:48.7   2   4   
  6 Michel, Sarah                A.B. Miller          2:40.00     2:49.2   3   3   
  7 Sepulveda, Karly             Murrieta Val         2:45.46     2:49.6   3   2   
  8 Velasquez, Destiny           A.B. Miller          2:47.00     2:52.1   3   1   
  9 Barron, Sabrina              E. Roosevelt         2:57.16     2:53.4   2 
 10 Perez, Julia                 Etiwanda             2:50.00     2:55.4   3 
 11 Dinco, Savannah              E. Roosevelt         3:19.37     2:55.9   1 
 12 O'Sullivan, Cailin           E. Roosevelt         2:56.44     3:01.0   3 
 13 Montoya, Blanca              A.B. Miller          3:00.00     3:01.6   2 
 14 Bell, Margaeux               Xavier Colle         2:53.39     3:03.5   2 
 15 Martin, Alexandria           A.B. Miller          3:00.00     3:05.7   2 
 16 Wo, Alice                    Southlands C         3:30.00     3:05.8   1 
 17 Salcedo, Gaby                E. Roosevelt         3:04.46     3:07.0   2 
 18 Mitchell, Kittyana           A.B. Miller          3:46.00     3:07.1   1 
 19 Wetterau, Katherine          E. Roosevelt         3:05.96     3:09.6   2 
 20 Escobar, Paulina             Southlands C         3:45.00     3:12.4   1 
 21 Salinas, Lorrissa            A.B. Miller                      3:12.4   2 
 22 Xie, Angela                  Southlands C         3:30.00     3:12.7   1 
 23 Mendoza, Alexa               A.B. Miller          4:00.00     3:16.3   1 
 24 Vargas, Julissa              A.B. Miller          3:00.00     3:17.2   2 
 25 Castanedo, Gladis            A.B. Miller          4:00.00     4:19.7   1 
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camacho, Aily                E. Roosevelt         5:36.28     5:46.3   3  10   
  2 Gonsalves, Maddy             Murrieta Val         5:47.94     5:53.2   3   8   
  3 Sanchez, Destiny             Murrieta Val         5:43.30     5:54.3   3   6   
  4 Michel, Sarah                A.B. Miller          6:00.00     5:58.2   3   5   
  5 Kirrish, Deena               Etiwanda             5:55.00     6:08.3   3   4   
  6 Dinco, Savannah              E. Roosevelt         6:28.85     6:12.5   2   3   
  7 Sepulveda, Karly             Murrieta Val         6:17.96     6:14.2   2   2   
  8 Arevalo, Nora                Xavier Colle         6:16.72     6:17.5   2   1   
  9 Jara, Jessica                Etiwanda             5:50.00     6:17.6   3 
 10 Barron, Sabrina              E. Roosevelt         6:19.75     6:21.6   2 
 11 Gorski, Anna                 Murrieta Val         6:17.95     6:21.9   2 
 12 Velasquez, Destiny           A.B. Miller          6:15.00     6:28.2   2 
 13 Lieuallen, Hannah            Summit               6:23.00     6:31.9   2 
 14 Monterroso, Alyssa           A.B. Miller          6:40.00     6:35.7   1 
 15 Perez Garcia, Stephanie      E. Roosevelt         6:28.38     6:39.2   2 
 16 Graf, Helena                 E. Roosevelt         6:28.95     6:40.8   2 
 17 Martin, Alexandria           A.B. Miller          6:30.00     6:42.1   1 
 18 Wo, Alice                    Southlands C         7:00.00     6:44.3   1 
 19 O'Sullivan, Cailin           E. Roosevelt         6:19.47     6:44.4   2 
 20 Salcedo, Gaby                E. Roosevelt                     6:44.7   1 
 21 Clayton, Taylor              Etiwanda             6:10.00     6:45.6   3 
 22 Duran, Amber                 Etiwanda             6:10.00     6:46.4   3 
 23 Ruvalcaba, Isabelle          A.B. Miller          7:48.00     6:57.0   1 
 24 Salinas, Lorrissa            A.B. Miller          7:30.00     6:57.1   1 
 25 Iribe, Esmeralda             E. Roosevelt         6:30.21     6:59.5   2 
 26 Wetterau, Katherine          E. Roosevelt         6:48.47     7:04.4   1 
 27 Tan, Sherry                  E. Roosevelt                     7:40.3   1 
 28 Castanedo, Gladis            A.B. Miller          8:43.00     9:29.3   1 
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camacho, Aily                E. Roosevelt        12:24.62    12:37.8   10   
  2 Gonsalves, Maddy             Murrieta Val        12:41.91    13:34.5    8   
  3 Monterroso, Alyssa           A.B. Miller         14:03.00    13:55.6    6   
  4 Arevalo, Nora                Xavier Colle        13:12.23    14:24.6    5   
  5 Duran, Amber                 Etiwanda            13:45.00    15:59.9    4   
  6 Clayton, Taylor              Etiwanda            13:45.00    16:21.1    3   
 -- Gorski, Anna                 Murrieta Val        13:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ebert, Corinne               Murrieta Val           17.22       17.2  +0.0  10   
  2 Mackenzie, Lauren            Ayala                              20.3  +0.0   8   
 -- Cuevas, Roxanne              Ayala                  19.71         NT  +0.0 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebert, Corinne               Murrieta Val           50.99       51.4   10   
  2 Cuevas, Roxanne              Ayala                  51.74       51.5    8   
  3 Mackenzie, Lauren            Ayala                  59.35       56.0    6   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                               54.0   10   
     1) Nguyen, Skye                    2) Gao, Jingyi (Emily)            
     3) Williams, Zaria                 4) Santos, Kalista                
  2 A.B. Miller  'A'                                    53.24       54.9    8   
     1) Castro, Ashely                  2) Safford, Marshy                
     3) Iverson, Ryandi                 4) Cantrell, Kristina             
  3 Murrieta Valley  'A'                                53.96       55.1    6   
     1) Ebert, Corinne                  2) Everson, Brittney              
     3) Pennington, Michelle            4) Smith, Nakela                  
  4 E. Roosevelt  'B'                                               59.6    5   
     1) Scott, Ariana                   2) Akponke, Genevive              
     3) Akponke, Jennifer               4) Smith, Kaelyn                  
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            57.64     1:00.4    4   
     1) Bello, Stefana                  2) Fraser, Peyton                 
     3) Gee, Cathy                      4) Orr, Cassidy                   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             1:49.2   10   
     1) Blue, Mia                       2) Roberts, Tiona                 
     3) Fraijo, Hailey                  4) Stamps, Destney                
  2 Ayala  'A'                                                    2:03.4    8   
     1) Quintos, Jeca                   2) Canales, Jaylene               
     3) Yokota, Denise                  4) Tolentino, Azha                
  3 E. Roosevelt  'B'                                             2:03.9    6   
     1) Scott, Ariana                   2) Akponke, Genevive              
     3) Smith, Kaelyn                   4) Akponke, Jennifer              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A.B. Miller  'A'                                  4:08.30     4:35.2   10   
     1) Berganza, Anber                 2) Iverson, Ryandi                
     3) Castro, Ashely                  4) Safford, Marshy                
  2 Ayala  'A'                                                    4:39.9    8   
     1) Lee, Miranda                    2) Canales, Jaylene               
     3) Barrett, Kaelee                 4) Jackson, Kaitlyn               
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             1:59.9   10   
     1) Scott, Ariana                   2) Blue, Mia                      
     3) Williams, Zaria                 4) Fraijo, Hailey                 
 
Women Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                            14:20.7   10   
     1) Barron, Sabrina                 2) Perez Garcia, Stephanie        
     3) Camacho, Aily                   4)                                
  2 A.B. Miller  'A'                                  4:00.00    16:09.7    8   
     1) Montoya, Blanca                 2) Vargas, Julissa                
     3) Salinas, Lorrissa               4) Mendoza, Alexa                 
 
Women High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattson, Karly               Murrieta Val         4-04.00    4-06.00    9   
  1 Riddle, Rebecca              Ayala                4-06.00    4-06.00    9   
 
Women Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sepulveda, Ariel             E. Roosevelt         8-06.00    8-02.00   10   
  2 Chacon, Alondra              E. Roosevelt         6-06.00    7-02.00    8   
  3 Nava, Serena                 E. Roosevelt         7-00.00   J7-02.00    6   
  4 Marine, Delaney              E. Roosevelt         6-06.00   J7-02.00    5   
  5 Vega, Kimberly               E. Roosevelt                    6-08.00    2   
  5 Cancio, Sophia               Ayala                6-00.00    6-08.00    2   
  5 Castellon, Danielle          E. Roosevelt         7-00.00    6-08.00    2   
  5 Barrett, Kaelee              Ayala                7-00.00    6-08.00    2   
  5 Anongdeth, Emily             E. Roosevelt         7-00.00    6-08.00    2   
 10 Tucker, Bailey               Rancho Cucam         8-00.00    6-02.00  
 10 Benitez, Alyssa              E. Roosevelt         6-06.00    6-02.00  
 
Women Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kong, Kathy                  Murrieta Val        15-06.00   15-00.00   2.1  10   
  2 Torregano, Sydney            Ayala               16-02.00   14-06.50   2.4   8   
  3 Torregano, Simone            Ayala               14-07.50   14-03.50   1.3   6   
  4 Riddle, Rebecca              Ayala               15-07.00   13-11.00   1.4   5   
  5 Cantrell, Kristina           A.B. Miller         14-00.00   13-05.00   3.0   4   
  6 Smith, Nakela                Murrieta Val        14-05.00   12-08.00  -0.8   3   
  7 Horta, Cecilia               A.B. Miller         13-02.00   12-00.00   1.8   2   
 
Women Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kaelee              Ayala               30-10.00   30-08.00   NWI  10   
 
Women Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Catherine        Murrieta Val        23-03.25   23-01.50   10   
  2 Campbell, Sarah              Ayala               18-08.00   20-00.00    8   
  3 Flores, Lauren               Ayala               16-06.00   18-06.25    6   
  4 Graciano, Vanessa            Ayala               16-03.00   14-05.25    5   
 
Women Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Sarah              Ayala                  58-05      55-03   10   
  2 Richardson, Catherine        Murrieta Val           64-05      53-02    8   
  3 Flores, Lauren               Ayala               49-07.50      46-00    6   
  4 Graciano, Vanessa            Ayala                  44-00      41-04    5   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Antonio             Upland                 10.68       10.9   1.4  5  10   
  2 Zigler, Zamore               Carter                 10.82       10.9   1.4  5   8   
  3 Alloway, Damion              Summit                 11.23       10.9   1.1  4   6   
  4 Butler, Treyjohn             Etiwanda               10.96       11.0   1.4  5   5   
  5 Duran, Alec                  Bonita                 11.07       11.0   1.4  5   4   
  6 Miller, Eric                 E. Roosevelt           11.05       11.1   1.4  5   3   
  7 Murray, Donnie               Murrieta Val           11.24       11.3   1.1  4   2   
  8 Anderson, Joseph             Upland                 11.04       11.3   1.4  5   1   
  9 Chandler, Devin              Upland                 10.94       11.3   1.4  5  11.300
  9 Williams, Roshard            E. Roosevelt                       11.3   1.1  4  11.300
 11 Mayela, Louis                Centennial (           11.26       11.3   1.1  4 
 12 Mayers, Tobi                 Murrieta Val           11.16       11.4   1.1  4  11.311
 13 Wilson, Zachary              Upland                 11.29       11.4   1.1  4  11.316
 14 Taylor, Joseph               Centennial (           11.47       11.5   1.3  3 
 15 Wimbish, Quincy              Murrieta Val           11.46       11.5   1.3  3 
 16 Bleicher, Tom                Xavier Colle           11.43       11.5   1.1  4 
 17 Womble, Jabari               Murrieta Val           11.67       11.6   1.3  3 
 18 Papp, Nick                   Centennial (           11.57       11.6   1.3  3  11.561
 19 Carr, Stephen                Summit                 11.44       11.6   1.1  4  11.562
 20 Lyons, Tori                  Villa Park             11.83       11.7   1.3  3 
 21 Lattimore, Toryn             Excelsior Ed           11.87       11.7   1.3  3 
 22 Nomura, Lautoa               Centennial (           11.74       11.8   1.3  3 
 23 Garcia, Kory                 Villa Park             11.63       11.9   1.3  3 
 24 Mann, Patrick                Villa Park             11.94       11.9   0.4  2 
 25 Liqui, Jose                  Excelsior Ed           12.04       12.1   0.4  2 
 26 Hill, Jake                   Xavier Colle           12.03       12.3   0.4  2 
 27 Sontz, Ethan                 Xavier Colle           12.24       12.3   0.4  2  12.293
 28 Cooper, Nathan               Murrieta Val           12.40       12.3   1.3  1  12.300
 29 Goodwin, Jamontae            A.B. Miller            12.04       12.5   0.4  2 
 30 Shelby, Dustyn               Murrieta Val           12.35       12.6   0.4  2 
 31 Johnson, Bennie              Excelsior Ed           12.60       12.6   1.3  1 
 32 Reyes, Leo                   Villa Park             12.34       12.8   0.4  2 
 33 Rodriguez, Ceasar            A.B. Miller            13.14       13.0   1.3  1 
 34 Palacio, David               A.B. Miller            12.74       13.6   1.3  1 
 35 Latinwo, Adeleke             E. Roosevelt           12.12       14.5   0.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Treyjohn             Etiwanda               21.63       21.4   2.9  4  10   
  2 Zigler, Zamore               Carter                 21.70       22.0   2.9  4   8   
  3 Graham, Thomas               E. Roosevelt           22.08       22.2   2.9  4   6   
  4 Bleicher, Tom                Xavier Colle           22.99       22.5   2.7  3   5   
  5 Chandler, Devin              Upland                 22.84       22.6   2.7  3   4   
  6 Miller, Eric                 E. Roosevelt           22.74       22.7   2.9  4   3   
  7 Alloway, Damion              Summit                 22.54       22.8   2.9  4   2   
  8 Cummings, Michael            Centennial (           22.82       22.9   2.7  3   1   
  9 Lubanko, Mitchell            Murrieta Val           23.12       22.9   2.7  3 
 10 Stabile, Daniel              Xavier Colle           23.24       22.9   2.7  3 
 11 Essien, Daniel               Etiwanda               22.98       23.0   2.7  3 
 12 Hawes, Jalen                 Murrieta Val           23.78       23.2   3.2  2 
 13 Cooper, Nathan               Murrieta Val           24.81       23.3   3.2  2 
 14 Nainggolan, Jonathan         Etiwanda               23.14       23.4   2.7  3 
 15 McElrath, Chris              Xavier Colle                       23.5   2.3  1 
 16 Unkefer, Trent               Etiwanda               23.34       23.7   2.7  3 
 17 Martinez, Aaron              Ayala                  25.54       24.5   2.3  1 
 18 Carr, Stephen                Summit                             24.7   2.9  4 
 19 Brosman, Nick                Murrieta Val           24.95       25.1   2.3  1 
 20 Johnson, Bennie              Excelsior Ed           25.58       25.8   2.3  1 
 21 Bororing, Matthew            Ayala                              26.0   2.3  1 
 22 Traylor, Jelani              Excelsior Ed           25.98       26.1   2.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vivanco, Eric                Upland                 50.94       51.1   3  10   
  2 Nainggolan, Jonathan         Etiwanda               51.84       51.4   3   8   
  3 Moya, Carlos                 E. Roosevelt           52.67       51.5   2   6   
  4 Salter, Tony                 Grand Terrac           49.84       51.7   3   5   
  5 Hawes, Jalen                 Murrieta Val           51.86       52.2   3   4   
  5 Kleeger, Jon                 Excelsior Ed                       52.4     
  6 Stabile, Daniel              Xavier Colle           52.14       52.4   2   3   
  7 Unkefer, Trent               Etiwanda               52.30       52.5   2   2   
  8 Essien, Daniel               Etiwanda               53.41       52.7   2   1   
  8 Philipp, Austin              Villa Park             53.81       53.5     
  9 Askins, Jason                Villa Park             52.25       52.7   2 
 10 Hill, Rodrick                Etiwanda               53.94       52.9   1 
 11 Young, Carter                Murrieta Val           53.57       53.1   2 
 12 Lubanko, Mitchell            Murrieta Val           52.14       53.5   2 
 12 Omilana, Fisayo              Xavier Colle           52.95       55.8     
 13 Gonzalez, Efren              Xavier Colle         1:08.89       54.8   1 
 14 Martinez, Aaron              Ayala                  56.32       55.2   1 
 15 Wucker, Jordan               Murrieta Val           56.14       55.6   1 
 16 Terrazas, Charles            Bonita                 51.44       55.8   3 
 17 Bororing, Matthew            Ayala                              56.1   1 
 18 Staley, Phillip              Excelsior Ed                       56.6   1 
 19 Martinez, Evan               Ayala                  57.45       56.7   1 
 20 Traylor, Jelani              Excelsior Ed           57.96       57.6   2 
 21 Catherine, Blake             Villa Park             57.24       58.6   1 
 22 Probst, Reed                 Xavier Colle         1:02.26     1:03.2   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden             E. Roosevelt         1:58.18     1:59.0   3  10   
  2 Stabile, David               Xavier Colle                     1:59.7   3   8   
  3 Khoury, Ryan                 Upland               2:00.55     2:00.0   3   6   
  4 Robles, Julian               E. Roosevelt                     2:01.4   3   5   
  5 Harrison, Justin             E. Roosevelt         2:05.81     2:02.8   3   4   
  6 Hamerski, Bryce              E. Roosevelt         2:07.76     2:02.9   2   3   
  7 Ogawa, Jacob                 Murrieta Val         2:01.80     2:03.2   3   2   
  8 Gadoy, Louis                 Grand Terrac         2:03.00     2:03.5   3   1   
  9 Ingraham, Jesse              Murrieta Val         2:05.01     2:04.9   2 
 10 Janssen, Joe                 Xavier Colle         2:08.80     2:05.2   2 
 11 Hernandez, Adam              Temescal Can         2:09.50     2:05.4   2 
 12 Falcon, Zachery              Temescal Can         2:07.99     2:05.9   2 
 13 Rose, Alex                   Xavier Colle         2:04.30     2:06.6   3 
 14 Garcia, Rudy                 Temescal Can                     2:07.8   1 
 15 Baca, Jared                  Grand Terrac         2:03.00     2:08.0   3 
 16 Aldrian, Anthony             Murrieta Val         2:05.00     2:10.8   3 
 17 Ochoa, Homer                 Riverside Prepat                 2:11.2   1 
 18 Kleeger, Jon                 Excelsior Ed                     2:22.5   1 
 19 Galvan, Jesse                E. Roosevelt         2:24.10     2:24.0   1 
 20 Wright, Brad                 Excelsior Ed         2:22.37     2:25.6   1 
 21 Probst, Reed                 Xavier Colle         2:33.71     2:29.1   1 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden             E. Roosevelt         4:20.19     4:21.2   3  10   
  2 Ornelas, Raymon              E. Roosevelt                     4:24.6   3   8   
  3 Graciano, Andrew             E. Roosevelt         4:28.72     4:25.8   3   6   
  4 Robles, Julian               E. Roosevelt                     4:32.2   3   5   
  5 Baca, Jared                  Grand Terrac         4:32.00     4:32.6   3   4   
  6 Ogawa, Jacob                 Murrieta Val         4:30.99     4:37.0   3   3   
  7 Hamerski, Bryce              E. Roosevelt         4:42.67     4:37.1   3   2   
  8 Del Rio, Max                 Xavier Colle         4:44.23     4:41.2   3   1   
  9 Rose, Alex                   Xavier Colle         4:43.80     4:43.1   3 
 10 Ingraham, Jesse              Murrieta Val         4:45.34     4:47.2   3 
 11 Garcia, Rudy                 Temescal Can         4:52.74     4:48.7   2 
 12 Falcon, Zachery              Temescal Can         4:54.05     4:49.7   2 
 13 Harrison, Justin             E. Roosevelt         4:50.48     4:52.5   2 
 14 Saylors, Matt                Murrieta Val         4:47.30     4:54.8   2 
 15 Ochoa, Homer                 Riverside Prepat                 4:57.4   1 
 16 Torres Juarez, Cornelio      Citrus Hill          4:53.57     4:57.4   2 
 17 Marks, Andrew                Murrieta Val         5:02.29     4:57.9   1 
 18 Beck, Jeremy                 E. Roosevelt         4:50.00     4:58.5   2 
 19 Gomez, Ethan                 Xavier Colle         5:08.79     4:59.5   1 
 20 Ramirez, C.                  Grand Terrac         5:00.00     4:59.9   1 
 21 Rodriguez, Gabriel           Xavier Colle         5:13.10     5:00.7   1 
 22 Plunkett, Gunnar             Murrieta Val         4:56.60     5:03.5   2 
 23 Velez, David                 Grand Terrac         4:59.00     5:08.7   2 
 24 Galvan, Jesse                E. Roosevelt         5:16.63     5:15.1   1 
 25 Gaytan, Sergio               Citrus Hill          5:26.79     5:22.2   1 
 26 Munoz, Steve                 Citrus Hill                      5:27.1   1 
 27 Wright, Brad                 Excelsior Ed         5:34.24     5:28.2   1 
 28 Olivares, Alex               Citrus Hill          5:48.42     5:44.4   1 
 29 Vega, Jenaro                 A.B. Miller          6:24.00     5:57.6   1 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ornelas, Raymon              E. Roosevelt                     9:57.2   10   
  2 Saylors, Matt                Murrieta Val        10:17.18    10:31.8    8   
  3 Stabile, David               Xavier Colle        10:14.60    10:36.5    6   
  4 Del Rio, Max                 Xavier Colle        10:10.64    11:03.5    5   
  5 Plunkett, Gunnar             Murrieta Val        10:41.24    11:15.5    4   
  6 Marks, Andrew                Murrieta Val        10:54.27    11:42.7    3   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joseph             Upland                 14.34       14.2   NWI  2  10   
  2 Flowers, Malik               A.B. Miller            15.24       15.4   NWI  2   8   
  3 Ford, Justin                 Summit                 16.04       16.3   NWI  2   6   
  4 Belden, Nathaniel            Ontario Chri           15.95       16.4   NWI  2   5   
  5 Reveles, Jose                A.B. Miller            16.14       16.4   NWI  2   4   
  6 Womble, Jabari               Murrieta Val           16.95       16.6   NWI  2   3   
  7 Edge, Mitchell               Centennial (           16.58       16.6   NWI  2   2   
  8 Wimbish, Quincy              Murrieta Val           16.87       17.5   NWI  2   1   
  9 Cisneros, Luis               Ayala                  18.63       17.9  +0.0  1 
 10 De Klotz, Emerson            Xavier Colle           18.85       19.2  +0.0  1 
 11 Blankenship, Jordan          Xavier Colle           19.58       20.6  +0.0  1 
 12 Montano, Brandon             Ayala                  22.16       21.7  +0.0  1 
 13 Hill, Jake                   Xavier Colle           20.68       22.4  +0.0  1 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'       E. Roosevelt           38.97       39.9   2  10   
  2 Murray, Donnie               Murrieta Val           40.92       40.7   2   8   
  3 Pappillion, Cody             E. Roosevelt           42.60       42.6   2   6   
  4 Belden, Nathaniel            Ontario Chri           41.86       42.8   2   5   
  5 Edge, Mitchell               Centennial (           45.23       42.9   1   4   
  6 Flowers, Malik               A.B. Miller            41.24       43.0   2   3   
  7 Cisneros, Luis               Ayala                  43.08       43.8   2   2   
  8 Reveles, Jose                A.B. Miller            43.24       45.2   2   1   
  9 Ford, Justin                 Summit                 46.64       45.7   1 
 10 Brosman, Nick                Murrieta Val           43.28       47.7   2 
 11 De Klotz, Emerson            Xavier Colle           46.14       48.9   1 
 12 Montano, Brandon             Ayala                  54.09       52.1   1 
 13 Blankenship, Jordan          Xavier Colle           48.31       52.7   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                         41.57       42.1   10   
     1) Wells, Tyrin                    2) Woodard, Antonio               
     3) Anderson, Joseph                4) Chandler, Devin                
  2 Centennial (Corona)  'A'                            44.14       43.8    8   
     1) Taylor, Joseph                  2) Mayela, Louis                  
     3) Papp, Nick                      4) Nomura, Lautoa                 
  3 Summit  'A'                                         42.54       43.9    6   
     1) Alloway, Damion                 2) Carr, Stephen                  
     3) Draper II, Ronald               4) Hardaway, David                
  4 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            44.44       44.6    5   
     1) Bleicher, Tom                   2) Omilana, Fisayo                
     3) Stabile, Daniel                 4) McElrath, Chris                
  5 Villa Park  'A'                                     43.54       45.0    4   
     1) Lyons, Tori                     2) Garcia, Kory                   
     3) Corbin, Brennan                 4) Mann, Patrick                  
  6 Excelsior Education Center  'A'                     47.14       46.5    3   
     1) Liqui, Jose                     2) Staley, Phillip                
     3) Johnson, Bennie                 4) Lattimore, Toryn               
  7 Xavier College Prep  'B'                            46.14       50.2    2   
     1) Orduno, Isaiah                  2) Hill, Jake                     
     3) Peterson, Keylan                4) Sontz, Ethan                   
 -- Murrieta Valley  'A'                                43.14         DQ  
     1) Wimbish, Quincy                 2) Mayers, Tobi                   
     3) Womble, Jabari                  4) Murray, Donnie                 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etiwanda  'A'                                     1:31.00     1:33.7   10   
     1) Essien, Daniel                  2) Butler, Treyjohn               
     3) Nainggolan, Jonathan            4) Unkefer, Trent                 
  2 Villa Park  'A'                                   1:40.00     1:35.0    8   
     1) Corbin, Brennan                 2) Lyons, Tori                    
     3) Illingworth, Devon              4) Askins, Jason                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             3:21.2   10   
     1) Singletary, Evan                2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Graham, Thomas                  4) Palmer, Jordan                 
  2 Upland  'A'                                       3:25.50     3:21.2    8   
     1) Vivanco, Eric                   2) Wilson, Zachary                
     3) Anderson, Joseph                4) Chandler, Devin                
  3 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:31.90     3:31.4    6   
     1) Essien, Daniel                  2) Nainggolan, Jonathan           
     3) Hill, Rodrick                   4) Unkefer, Trent                 
  4 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          3:28.70     3:37.6    5   
     1) Stabile, Daniel                 2) Orduno, Isaiah                 
     3) Stabile, David                  4) Omilana, Fisayo                
  5 Xavier College Prep  'B'                                     x4:19.6  
 
Men Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                            10:29.5   10   
     1) Easter, Anthony                 2) Moya, Carlos                   
     3) Randall, Branden                4) Graciano, Andrew               
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                         10:53.30    11:00.9    8   
     1) Janssen, Joe                    2) Gomez, Ethan                   
     3) Stabile, David                  4) Rose, Alex                     
  3 Xavier College Prep  'B'                         11:24.60    12:02.6    6   
     1) De Klotz, Emerson               2) Probst, Reed                   
     3) Rodriguez, Gabriel              4)                                
 
Men High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Elijah               John W. Nort         6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Ardent, Josh                 Ayala                5-08.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Stewart, Bisheri             A.B. Miller          5-04.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Barr, Nathan                 Murrieta Val         5-04.00    5-04.00    5   
 -- Vison, Devon                 Santiago (Co                         NH  
 -- Winston, Cameron             A.B. Miller                          NH  
 -- Currier, Brandon             Murrieta Val         5-08.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Esplana, Christian           E. Roosevelt        14-03.00   14-04.00   10   
  2 Gonzalez, Jesse              Santiago (Co        11-00.00   12-04.00    7   
  2 Duran, Aaron                 Ayala               10-06.00   12-04.00    7   
  4 Rice, Jake                   Murrieta Val        11-06.00   11-04.00    5   
  5 Jordan, Michael              E. Roosevelt        11-00.00   10-04.00    4   
  6 Marshall, Colin              Santiago (Co         9-00.00    9-10.00    2.50
  6 Maloney, Ryan                San Marcos                      9-10.00    2.50
  8 Ibanez, Nick                 Santiago (Co         8-00.00    9-04.00    1   
  9 Degler, Seth                 Ayala                9-00.00    8-04.00  
 10 Maggi-Brown, Ari             Santiago (Co         7-06.00    7-04.00  
 10 Martinez, Jose               John W. Nort         8-00.00    7-04.00  
 -- Smith, Quinton               Santiago (Co                         NH  
 -- Duran, Andres                Ayala                9-06.00         NH  
 -- Mena, Jacob                  John W. Nort         8-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, BJ                 Bonita              20-09.00   20-11.50   NWI  10   
  2 Seabrook, Joseph             John W. Nort        21-05.50   20-10.00   NWI   8   
  3 Zandi, Jacob                 Murrieta Val        21-06.00   20-08.00   NWI   6   
  4 Sanders, Seth                Murrieta Val        20-06.50   19-11.75   NWI   5   
  5 Manier, Jordyn               E. Roosevelt        21-03.00   19-11.00   NWI   4   
  6 Strange, Jah                 Xavier Colle        20-06.00   19-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Barr, Nathan                 Murrieta Val        18-08.50   19-01.00   NWI   2   
  8 Stewart, Bisheri             A.B. Miller         18-06.00   19-00.75   NWI   1   
  9 Draper II, Ronald            Summit              21-00.00   18-06.50   NWI 
 10 McElrath, Chris              Xavier Colle                   18-04.50   NWI 
 11 Latinwo, Adeleke             E. Roosevelt        18-10.50   18-03.50   NWI 
 12 Kennedy, Mason               E. Roosevelt        17-08.25   18-00.50   NWI 
 13 Omilana, Fisayo              Xavier Colle        19-05.00   17-09.50   NWI 
 14 Sontz, Ethan                 Xavier Colle        18-07.75   17-03.00   NWI 
 15 Flowers, Kameron             E. Roosevelt        18-03.00   16-09.00   NWI 
 16 Winston, Cameron             A.B. Miller         15-00.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 -- Rodriguez, Ceasar            A.B. Miller         15-07.50       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Strange, Jah                 Xavier Colle        44-09.00   45-05.75   NWI  10   
  2 Zandi, Jacob                 Murrieta Val        43-07.00   44-06.00   NWI   8   
  3 Draper II, Ronald            Summit              45-00.00   43-09.00   NWI   6   
  4 Orr, Mason                   Ayala               44-09.50   43-05.75   NWI   5   
  5 Kent, Dakota                 Ayala               40-05.50   43-03.50   NWI   4   
  6 Omilana, Fisayo              Xavier Colle        42-07.00   41-04.25   NWI   3   
  7 Ajiere, Ikechi               Ayala               39-00.75   40-11.50   NWI   2   
  8 Manier, Jordyn               E. Roosevelt        40-00.00   40-02.00   NWI   1   
  9 Stewart, Bisheri             A.B. Miller         39-05.00   38-08.50   NWI 
 10 Wowk, Connor                 Centennial (        39-01.00   37-11.50   NWI 
 11 Vison, Devon                 Santiago (Co                   37-10.75   NWI 
 12 Sontz, Ethan                 Xavier Colle        36-10.00   37-03.50   NWI 
 -- Rodriguez, Ceasar            A.B. Miller         34-11.00       FOUL       
 
Men Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, David                 E. Roosevelt        52-00.00   51-01.75   10   
  2 Sandoval, Alejandro          Summit              50-00.00   47-03.50    8   
  3 Ridley, Trevor               Ayala               42-04.50   47-03.25    6   
  4 Muir, Jackson                Ayala               45-06.00   45-06.00    5   
  5 DeRamus, Dakarai             E. Roosevelt        49-09.50   45-05.25    4   
  6 Villegas, Marcos             Murrieta Val        48-09.75   44-06.50    3   
  7 Chikezie, Boris              E. Roosevelt        38-10.50   40-00.50    2   
  8 Escalante, Austin            Murrieta Val        40-05.00   40-00.25    1   
  9 Pena, Luis                   Ayala               41-05.00   39-03.00  
 10 Griego, Trevor               E. Roosevelt        37-06.00   38-04.00  
 11 Gaete, Samuel                Xavier Colle        39-02.00   38-01.50  
 12 Waters, Jacob                Murrieta Val        37-01.00   37-04.50  
 13 Bazzo, Joseph                Ayala               36-02.50   37-00.00  
 14 Verdugo, Tristen             Ayala               34-06.50   35-03.00  
 15 Childress, Jacob             E. Roosevelt        32-03.25   32-05.50  
 16 Lopez, Jared                 Ayala               29-00.00   26-08.75  
 
Men Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Potts, David                 E. Roosevelt          154-05     163-08   10   
  2 DeRamus, Dakarai             E. Roosevelt          160-04     154-02    8   
  3 Ridley, Trevor               Ayala                 136-08     139-10    6   
  4 Villegas, Marcos             Murrieta Val          144-03     135-03    5   
  5 Waters, Jacob                Murrieta Val          117-05     117-06    3.50
  5 Pena, Luis                   Ayala                 120-10     117-06    3.50
  7 Muir, Jackson                Ayala               84-00.50     111-03    2   
  8 Escalante, Austin            Murrieta Val          118-03     111-02    1   
  9 Gaete, Samuel                Xavier Colle          107-04     103-07  
 10 Chikezie, Boris              E. Roosevelt          102-07     102-05  
 11 Hill, Jake                   Xavier Colle           95-05      96-03  
 12 Briceno, Maurice             Ayala                  96-03      91-04  
 13 Childress, Jacob             E. Roosevelt           80-11      88-02  
 14 Bazzo, Joseph                Ayala                  78-00      86-03  
 15 Griego, Trevor               E. Roosevelt        96-05.50      85-07  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Newman, Christopher          E. Roosevelt           11.40       11.5  +0.0  6  10   
  2 Hardy, Marquiz               A.B. Miller            11.44       11.7  +0.0  6   8   
  3 Alvano, Kyle                 Ayala                  11.70       11.9  +0.0  6   6   
  4 Smith, Elijah                Grand Terrac                       12.0   NWI  3   5   
  5 Coronel, Zeke                Xavier Colle           11.94       12.0  +0.0  6   4   
  6 Brooks, Erik                 E. Roosevelt           11.98       12.0  +0.0  6   3   
  7 Hayes, Kehlin                E. Roosevelt           11.91       12.0  +0.0  6   2   
  8 Campos, Quinn                Ayala                  12.13       12.1   0.5  5   1   
  9 Nelson, Joshua               Murrieta Val           12.24       12.2   0.5  5 
 10 Antado, Lucas                E. Roosevelt           12.44       12.3   0.1  4 
 11 Gill, Devin                  Villa Park             12.29       12.3   0.5  5 
 12 Medina, Devin                Ayala                  11.98       12.3  +0.0  6 
 13 Durango, Joshua              E. Roosevelt           12.25       12.4   0.5  5 
 14 Gil, Adam                    Xavier Colle           12.34       12.4   0.5  5 
 15 Hooper, Jordan               E. Roosevelt           12.28       12.4   0.5  5 
 16 Hunter, Markell              Villa Park                         12.5   0.1  4 
 17 Seki, Terrance               Ayala                  13.41       12.5   0.7  2 
 18 Banjo, Ayo                   E. Roosevelt           12.43       12.5   0.1  4 
 19 Morales, Joseph              Ayala                  13.16       12.6   0.7  2 
 20 Valencia, Elijah             E. Roosevelt           12.44       12.6   0.1  4 
 21 Gamble, James                Murrieta Val           12.81       12.8   NWI  3 
 22 Boyd, Aaron                  A.B. Miller            12.64       12.8   0.1  4 
 23 Morales, Francisco           Villa Park             12.84       12.9   NWI  3 
 24 Ma, Jason                    E. Roosevelt                       12.9   1.1  1 
 25 ti, scott                    Ayala                  13.05       12.9   NWI  3 
 26 Johnson, Julius              Murrieta Val           12.80       12.9   NWI  3 
 27 Adabale, Peter               E. Roosevelt           12.74       13.0   0.1  4 
 28 Bickley, Chandon             Excelsior Ed           13.32       13.1   0.7  2 
 29 O'Rea, Eren                  E. Roosevelt           15.84       13.1   1.1  1 
 30 Bhinder, Surinder            E. Roosevelt           13.01       13.1   NWI  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Newman, Christopher          E. Roosevelt           24.24       23.3   1.1  4  10   
  2 Scott, Jordan                E. Roosevelt           23.44       23.5   1.1  4   8   
  3 Marende, Matthew             E. Roosevelt           24.11       24.0   1.1  4   6   
  4 Alvano, Kyle                 Ayala                  24.96       24.1   1.1  3   5   
  5 Coronel, Zeke                Xavier Colle           24.70       24.2   1.1  3   4   
  6 Nelson, Joshua               Murrieta Val           24.51       24.4   1.1  3   3   
  7 Antado, Lucas                E. Roosevelt           24.77       24.5   1.1  3   2   
  8 LaRocca, Andrew              E. Roosevelt           24.55       24.6   1.1  3   1   
  9 De Klotz, Parker             Xavier Colle           25.24       24.9   1.4  2 
 10 Schipper, Joshua             Murrieta Val           24.77       25.0   1.1  3 
 11 Reed, Devin                  Ayala                  25.76       25.1   1.4  2 
 12 Jones, Quinton               Murrieta Val           25.06       25.1   1.4  2 
 13 Campos, Quinn                Ayala                  25.02       25.3   1.4  2 
 14 Gil, Adam                    Xavier Colle           25.24       25.5   1.4  2 
 15 Valencia, Elijah             E. Roosevelt           25.75       25.6   1.4  2 
 16 Durango, Joshua              E. Roosevelt           24.76       25.8   1.1  3 
 17 Johnson, Julius              Murrieta Val           26.60       25.8   1.2  1 
 18 Ma, Jason                    E. Roosevelt                       25.9   1.2  1 
 19 Seki, Terrance               Ayala                  25.69       26.0   1.4  2 
 20 O'Rea, Eren                  E. Roosevelt                       26.2   1.2  1 
 21 Jeromanski, Sherik           Xavier Colle           27.95       26.8   1.2  1 
 22 Dodge, Jackson               Xavier Colle           27.84       27.4   1.2  1 
 23 Marshall, Myles              A.B. Miller            25.74       27.6   1.4  2 
 24 Bickley, Chandon             Excelsior Ed                       28.0   1.2  1 
 25 Sotomayor, Daniel            A.B. Miller            24.84       28.0   1.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marende, Matthew             E. Roosevelt           55.38       53.4   2  10   
  2 Schipper, Joshua             Murrieta Val           54.04       54.1   2   8   
  3 Lieberman, Matthew           E. Roosevelt           55.83       54.6   2   6   
  4 Reed, Devin                  Ayala                  57.05       55.2   2   5   
  5 De Klotz, Parker             Xavier Colle           57.14       56.4   2   4   
  6 Jones, Quinton               Murrieta Val           56.62       56.4   2   3   
  7 Aguilar, Brian               Villa Park             58.50       58.4   2   2   
  8 Manion, Ahjon                Excelsior Ed                       58.6   1   1   
  9 Branconier, Michael          Xavier Colle           58.44       59.2   2 
 10 Hare, Blake                  Etiwanda               59.14       59.5   1 
 11 Jeromanski, Sherik           Xavier Colle         1:03.79     1:02.9   1 
 12 Dodge, Jackson               Xavier Colle         1:09.14     1:05.9   1 
 13 Segovia-diaz, Brian          Murrieta Val         1:08.20     1:06.5   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, Wayne              E. Roosevelt                     2:03.7   4  10   
  2 Potts, Joshua                E. Roosevelt         2:07.71     2:06.5   4   8   
  3 Lieberman, Matthew           E. Roosevelt         2:06.44     2:09.1   4   6   
  4 Madrigal, Isaiah             E. Roosevelt         2:13.69     2:16.3   4   5   
  5 Plejdrup, Chase              Murrieta Val         2:19.50     2:16.5   3   4   
  6 Wiersma, Tristin             E. Roosevelt         2:14.19     2:16.5   4   3   
  7 Renteria, Oved               Etiwanda             2:25.00     2:18.9   3   2   
  8 Thompson, Brendon            E. Roosevelt         2:19.77     2:19.8   3   1   
  9 Rangel, Eloy                 Murrieta Val         2:16.87     2:19.9   3 
 10 Huerta, Jonathan             E. Roosevelt         2:23.78     2:21.8   4 
 11 Ibarra, Adriel               Xavier Colle         2:10.69     2:22.3   4 
 12 Smith, Kenny                 Murrieta Val         2:19.48     2:23.0   3 
 13 Lopez, Kevin                 E. Roosevelt         2:22.92     2:24.5   3 
 14 Branconier, Michael          Xavier Colle         2:12.90     2:26.1   4 
 15 Allen, Robert                E. Roosevelt         2:45.00     2:32.4   2 
 16 Rojas, Christopher           A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:36.4   2 
 17 Lopez, Cruz                  Excelsior Ed                     2:38.5   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Eddie             E. Roosevelt         2:46.61     2:39.8   2 
 19 Sotomayor, Joshua            A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:41.3   1 
 20 Crespo, Jonathan             A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:41.3   1 
 21 Martinez, Luis               A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:45.3   1 
 22 Desnoes, Cameron             Xavier Colle         2:29.03     2:48.2   2 
 23 Hong, Lawrance               Southlands C         3:00.00     2:48.8   2 
 24 Sanchez, Jason               A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:56.3   2 
 25 Lalnez, Allan                A.B. Miller          4:00.00     2:59.3   1 
 26 Hong, Arturo                 Southlands C         2:40.00     3:01.0   2 
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Matthew           E. Roosevelt         4:40.26     4:43.9   5  10   
  2 Madrigal, Isaiah             E. Roosevelt         4:40.74     4:48.9   5   8   
  3 Potts, Joshua                E. Roosevelt         5:00.02     4:52.7   4   6   
  4 Lopez Elwell, Eric           E. Roosevelt         4:43.29     4:53.7   5   5   
  5 Wiersma, Tristin             E. Roosevelt         4:59.11     4:56.8   5   4   
  6 Dowell, Mason                Temescal Can                     4:57.5   5   3   
  7 Coleman, Evan                A.B. Miller          5:00.00     5:01.6   4   2   
  8 Rangel, Eloy                 Murrieta Val         5:00.50     5:03.3   4   1   
  9 Gonzales, Jason              Summit               4:50.00     5:03.4   5 
 10 Chavez, Jozef                E. Roosevelt         4:54.86     5:03.7   5 
 11 Montejano, Jose              A.B. Miller          5:00.00     5:07.2   4 
 12 Ramirez, Jesus               A.B. Miller          5:00.00     5:07.2   4 
 13 Brower, Matthew              Excelsior Ed         5:09.16     5:10.3   3 
 14 Thompson, Brendon            E. Roosevelt         5:14.06     5:10.3   3 
 15 Lopez, Kevin                 E. Roosevelt         5:15.32     5:13.3   3 
 16 Reece, Tristan               Murrieta Val         4:59.27     5:13.5   5 
 17 Keuneman, Aaron              Xavier Colle         5:12.01     5:17.9   3 
 18 Smith, Kenny                 Murrieta Val         5:22.20     5:18.8   3 
 19 Lake, Parker                 Murrieta Val         5:09.30     5:20.2   3 
 20 Miller, Gavin                Murrieta Val         5:15.80     5:20.6   3 
 21 Steele, Nathaniel            Murrieta Val         5:07.10     5:22.2   4 
 22 Huerta, Jonathan             E. Roosevelt                     5:29.3   2 
 23 Lopez, Cruz                  Excelsior Ed                     5:35.2   1 
 24 Allen, Robert                E. Roosevelt         6:15.00     5:35.2   2 
 25 Alonso, Miguel               Etiwanda             5:25.00     5:36.7   3 
 26 Gaytan, Joshua               Citrus Hill          5:38.21     5:37.7   2 
 27 Cassatt, Jack                Murrieta Val         5:22.03     5:39.0   3 
 28 Lopez-Ospina, Andres         Xavier Colle         5:34.97     5:40.7   2 
 29 Zenski, Jake                 Murrieta Val         5:19.54     5:49.1   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Eddie             E. Roosevelt         5:44.14     5:50.6   2 
 31 Vigue, Chase                 Xavier Colle         5:56.85     5:55.7   2 
 32 Montane, Gabe                Xavier Colle         5:32.27     5:55.8   2 
 33 Morales, Thomas              A.B. Miller          5:40.00     5:57.1   2 
 34 Mendez, William              Etiwanda             5:20.00     6:05.0   3 
 35 Chapman, JB                  Xavier Colle         5:54.40     6:08.3   2 
 36 Vasilie, Andrei              Xavier Colle         5:32.22     6:17.8   2 
 37 Sobero, Louis                Etiwanda             5:45.00     6:20.0   2 
 38 Glassman, Noah               Xavier Colle         6:26.80     6:22.2   1 
 39 Hong, Arturo                 Southlands C         6:30.00     6:22.6   1 
 40 Hong, Lawrance               Southlands C         7:00.00     6:27.4   1 
 41 Lin, Sihan                   Southlands C         7:00.00     7:48.1   1 
 -- Ibarra, Adriel               Xavier Colle         5:01.00        DNF   4 
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lopez Elwell, Eric           E. Roosevelt        10:27.03    10:42.8   2  10   
  2 Chavez, Jozef                E. Roosevelt        10:26.02    10:52.3   2   8   
  3 Keuneman, Aaron              Xavier Colle        11:16.75    11:18.4   2   6   
  4 Brower, Matthew              Excelsior Ed        11:36.21    11:26.4   1   5   
  5 Steele, Nathaniel            Murrieta Val        10:55.90    11:32.2   2   4   
  6 Lake, Parker                 Murrieta Val        10:54.32    11:37.1   2   3   
  7 Miller, Gavin                Murrieta Val        10:56.70    11:42.8   2   2   
  8 Zenski, Jake                 Murrieta Val        11:26.40    11:45.2   1   1   
  9 Reece, Tristan               Murrieta Val        10:58.95    11:56.8   2 
 10 Cassatt, Jack                Murrieta Val        11:39.30    11:59.1   1 
 11 Montane, Gabe                Xavier Colle        12:31.93    12:25.6   1 
 12 Lopez-Ospina, Andres         Xavier Colle        12:32.95    12:26.0   1 
 13 Mendez, William              Etiwanda            11:45.00    12:33.5   1 
 14 Vigue, Chase                 Xavier Colle        12:38.47    12:40.7   1 
 15 Chapman, JB                  Xavier Colle        12:45.00    13:41.4   1 
 16 Corkins, Bradley             A.B. Miller         14:23.00    13:56.2   1 
 17 Sobero, Louis                Etiwanda            12:30.00    14:23.1   1 
 18 Glassman, Noah               Xavier Colle                    15:19.9   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smedley, Garrett             Murrieta Val           18.56       18.4  -0.1  10   
  2 Lebaron, Kyle                Murrieta Val           19.39       20.2  -0.1   8   
  3 Soriano, Julian              Murrieta Val           20.07       21.0  -0.1   6   
  4 Bickley, Chandon             Excelsior Ed           22.60       21.4  -0.1   5   
  5 Kosin, Brent                 Ayala                  22.08       22.5  -0.1   4   
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Christopher           E. Roosevelt           44.01       44.4   10   
  2 Smedley, Garrett             Murrieta Val           44.49       45.8    8   
  3 Azeez, Nimat                 E. Roosevelt           47.77       46.3    6   
  4 Lebaron, Kyle                Murrieta Val           46.95       47.9    5   
  5 Hare, Blake                  Etiwanda               53.28       50.3    4   
  6 Soriano, Julian              Murrieta Val           50.82       50.7    3   
  7 Kosin, Brent                 Ayala                  55.45       55.4    2   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                               46.3   10   
     1) Greer, Christopher              2) Santos, Christopher            
     3) Newman, Christopher             4) Williams, Roshard              
  2 A.B. Miller  'A'                                    43.84       47.1    8   
     1) Reveles, Jose                   2) Flowers, Malik                 
     3) Goodwin, Jamontae               4) Hardy, Marquiz                 
  3 Villa Park  'A'                                     46.54       49.5    6   
     1) Gill, Devin                     2) Hunter, Markell                
     3) Silberman, Zach                 4) Morales, Francisco             
 -- Murrieta Valley  'A'                                46.14        DNF  
     1) Gamble, James                   2) Nelson, Joshua                 
     3) Smedley, Garrett                4) Johnson, Julius                
 -- Xavier College Prep  'A'                            46.94         DQ  
     1) Coronel, Zeke                   2) Desnoes, Cameron               
     3) De Klotz, Parker                4) Gil, Adam                      
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             1:39.9   10   
     1) Adabale, Peter                  2) Valencia, Elijah               
     3) Durango, Joshua                 4) Hooper, Jordan                 
  2 Ayala  'A'                                                    1:43.4    8   
     1) Morales, Joseph                 2) Medina, Devin                  
     3) Harris, Raven                   4) Reed, Devin                    
  3 Villa Park  'A'                                   1:44.00     1:45.9    6   
     1) Gill, Devin                     2) Hunter, Markell                
     3) Silberman, Zach                 4) Morales, Francisco             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             3:38.6   10   
     1) LaRocca, Andrew                 2) Fuller, Isaiah                 
     3) Blue, Justin                    4) Marende, Matthew               
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          3:45.60     4:04.3    8   
     1) De Klotz, Parker                2) Branconier, Michael            
     3) Desnoes, Cameron                4) Ibarra, Adriel                 
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                             1:40.0   10   
     1) Greer, Christopher              2) Scott, Jordan                  
     3) Blue, Justin                    4) Williams, Roshard              
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                          1:37.90     1:44.8    8   
     1) Gil, Adam                       2) Ibarra, Adriel                 
     3) De Klotz, Parker                4) Coronel, Zeke                  
 
Men Distance Medley Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                            11:37.2   10   
     1) Robles, Julian                  2) Lieberman, Matthew             
     3) Ornelas, Raymon                 4) Taylor, Jackson                
  2 E. Roosevelt  'B'                                            11:58.9    8   
     1) Potts, Joshua                   2) Richards, Wayne                
     3) Madrigal, Isaiah                4)                                
 
Men High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carberry, Patrick            Ayala                5-04.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Lebaron, Kyle                Murrieta Val         5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Gamble, James                Murrieta Val         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Tarver, Anthony              Murrieta Val         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
 -- Calderon, Anthony            Ayala                4-10.00         NH  
 -- Gordon, Tevin                Ayala                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Justin                  Ayala                5-00.00         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venglass, Jordan             Rancho Cucam        10-06.00   10-08.00   10   
  2 Ochs, Seth                   Rancho Cucam         9-00.00    8-08.00    8   
  3 Barrett, Brendan             Ayala                6-00.00    7-02.00    6   
 -- Tang, Brandon                Ayala                8-00.00         NH  
 -- Christian, Preet             E. Roosevelt         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Convert, Matt                Ayala                9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sadipe, Ayo                  Ayala                9-00.00         NH  
 
Men Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tevin                Ayala               19-09.00   18-11.50   NWI  10   
  2 Claypool, Jonathan           Murrieta Val        18-03.00   18-05.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gamble, James                Murrieta Val        17-11.00   17-08.25   NWI   6   
  4 Tarver, Anthony              Murrieta Val        15-11.50   17-04.50   NWI   5   
  5 Wang, Aaron                  Ayala               16-07.00   17-04.00   NWI   4   
  6 Flint, Ramond                E. Roosevelt        17-01.00   17-03.75   NWI   3   
  7 Kim, Justin                  Ayala               16-08.00   16-06.50   NWI   2   
  8 Bhinder, Surinder            E. Roosevelt        15-06.50   16-03.50   NWI   1   
  9 Calderon, Anthony            Ayala               16-02.00   15-03.00   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Tevin                Ayala               41-06.00   41-01.00   NWI  10   
  2 Carberry, Patrick            Ayala               36-06.00   36-09.00   NWI   8   
  3 Claypool, Jonathan           Murrieta Val        37-01.50   35-11.25   NWI   6   
  4 Falcon, Aaron                Murrieta Val        35-00.00   35-09.75   NWI   5   
  5 Kim, Justin                  Ayala               32-07.00   35-04.50   NWI   4   
  6 Reynolds, Jabari             Ayala               39-11.00   34-07.00   NWI   3   
  7 Calderon, Anthony            Ayala               33-08.00   32-06.00   NWI   2   
 
Men Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kehlin                E. Roosevelt        41-04.00   42-07.50   10   
  2 Villaflor, Jaidee            E. Roosevelt        35-09.00   38-06.75    8   
  3 Potter, Sean                 E. Roosevelt        32-11.00   36-09.25    6   
  4 Elisha, Nathan               Xavier Colle        27-11.00   35-08.00    5   
  5 Lopez, Caesar                Xavier Colle        31-06.75   35-05.00    4   
  6 Mendoza, Daniel              Xavier Colle        31-01.50   34-07.50    3   
  7 Sanders, Austin              Ayala               28-01.00   32-10.50    2   
  8 Ballard, Joseph              E. Roosevelt        29-08.50   32-07.50    1   
  9 Stephenson, John             Xavier Colle        28-07.50   29-10.50  
 10 Padilla, Cole                Ayala               26-10.00   27-07.50  
 11 Carpenter, Ryan              Murrieta Val        26-02.00   26-02.25  
 12 Watson, Dominic              E. Roosevelt        21-07.75   25-11.25  
 13 Missakian, Bradley           Ayala               22-00.00   21-01.00  
 
Men Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kehlin                E. Roosevelt        09-06.50     105-07   10   
  2 Lopez, Caesar                Xavier Colle           99-11     104-06    8   
  3 Mendoza, Daniel              Xavier Colle           86-04      98-11    6   
  4 Padilla, Cole                Ayala                  84-08      98-04    5   
  5 Smyrdyke, Sean               Ayala                  89-11      96-10    4   
  6 Villaflor, Jaidee            E. Roosevelt           91-06      84-07    3   
  7 Potter, Sean                 E. Roosevelt        83-02.50      79-08    2   
  8 Stephenson, John             Xavier Colle           78-09      79-04    1   
  9 Elisha, Nathan               Xavier Colle           78-10      76-07  
 10 Ballard, Joseph              E. Roosevelt        89-04.50      73-04  
 11 Missakian, Bradley           Ayala                  62-11      71-10  
 12 Denver, Cole                 Ayala                  63-06      71-07  
 13 Dennon, Zack                 Ayala                  60-04      71-02  
 14 Carpenter, Ryan              Murrieta Val           80-03      68-09  
 15 Sanders, Austin              Ayala                  56-03      60-02  
 16 Watson, Dominic              E. Roosevelt           51-10      55-10  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E. Roosevelt               158        2) Murrieta Valley            76.50
    3) Ayala                       75.50     4) Summit                     65   
    5) Etiwanda                    54        6) Upland                     51   
    7) Villa Park                  26        8) Carter                     20   
    8) Centennial (Corona)         20       10) John W. North              17   
   11) Bonita                       8       12) A.B. Miller                 6   
   13) Citrus Hill                  5       14) Chapparal                   4   
   15) Xavier College Prep          2                                           
 
             Women - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E. Roosevelt               151        2) Ayala                     134   
    3) Murrieta Valley            120        4) A.B. Miller                50   
    4) Etiwanda                    50        6) Centennial (Corona)        10   
    6) Xavier College Prep         10        8) Summit                      8   
    9) Villa Park                   6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E. Roosevelt               170        2) Murrieta Valley            82.50
    3) Xavier College Prep         70        4) Upland                     59   
    5) Ayala                       49.50     6) Etiwanda                   42   
    7) Summit                      34        8) A.B. Miller                24   
    9) John W. North               18       10) Carter                     16   
   11) Centennial (Corona)         15       12) Bonita                     14   
   13) Villa Park                  12       14) Santiago (Corona)          10.50
   15) Grand Terrace               10       15) Ontario Christian          10   
   17) Excelsior Education Center   3       18) San Marcos                  2.50
 
              Men - Frosh/Soph - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) E. Roosevelt               260        2) Murrieta Valley           118   
    3) Ayala                      101        4) Xavier College Prep        61   
    5) A.B. Miller                 18        5) Rancho Cucamonga           18   
    7) Villa Park                  14        8) Excelsior Education Cente  11   
    9) Etiwanda                     6       10) Grand Terrace               5   
   11) Temescal Canyon              3                                           


Number of Elite performances: 134

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Zigler, Zamore (Carter,CA)
Butler, Treyjohn (Etiwanda,CA)
Alloway, Damion (Summit,CA)
Miller, Eric (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Woodard, Antonio (Upland,CA)
Anderson, Joseph (Upland,CA)
Wilson, Zachary (Upland,CA)
Murray, Donnie (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Mayela, Louis (Centennial,CA)
Duran, Alec (Bonita,CA)
Chandler, Devin (Upland,CA)
Mayers, Tobi (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Newman, Christopher (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Flowers, Malik (A.B. Miller (Fontana),CA)
Belden, Nathaniel (Ontario Christian,CA)
Ford, Justin (Summit,CA)
Reveles, Jose (A.B. Miller (Fontana),CA)
Randall, Branden (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Graciano, Andrew (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Baca, Jared (Grand Terrace,CA)
Ornelas, Raymon (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Robles, Julian (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Stabile, Daniel (Xavier Prep,CA)
Lubanko, Mitchell (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Cummings, Michael (Centennial,CA)
Essien, Daniel (Etiwanda,CA)
Nainggolan, Jonathan (Etiwanda,CA)
Unkefer, Trent (Etiwanda,CA)
Graham, Thomas (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Bleicher, Tom (Xavier Prep,CA)
Bernard-Joseph, Andre' (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Vivanco, Eric (Upland,CA)
Salter, Tony (Grand Terrace,CA)
Askins, Jason (Villa Park,CA)
Terrazas, Charles (Bonita,CA)
Hawes, Jalen (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Upland,CA)
Boys Relay (Villa Park,CA)
Boys Relay (Centennial,CA)
Boys Relay (Xavier Prep,CA)
Boys Relay (Summit,CA)
Boys Relay (A.B. Miller (Fontana),CA)
Boys Relay (Etiwanda,CA)
Boys Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Stabile, David (Xavier Prep,CA)
Khoury, Ryan (Upland,CA)
Ogawa, Jacob (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Gadoy, Louis (Grand Terrace,CA)
Hamerski, Bryce (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Harrison, Justin (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Potts, David (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Deramus, Dakarai (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Villegas, Marcos (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Ridley, Trevor (Ayala,CA)
Hughes, Elijah (JW North,CA)
Zandi, Jacob (Murrieta Valley,CA)
McLaurin, BJ (Bonita,CA)
Seabrook, Joseph (JW North,CA)
Esplana, Christian (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Sandoval, Alejandro (Summit,CA)
Strange, Jah (Xavier Prep,CA)
Orr, Mason (Ayala,CA)
Draper, Ronald (Summit,CA)
Kent, Dakota (Ayala,CA)
Davis, Kierra (Upland,CA)
Bushnell, Hope (Upland,CA)
Hicks, Jada (Upland,CA)
Smith, Kennedy (Upland,CA)
Obinma, Becky (Villa Park,CA)
Evans, D'Oni (Centennial,CA)
Miller, Ali (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Hornsby, Quena (Summit,CA)
Ebert, Corinne (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Corner, Madeline (Carter,CA)
Wilson, Demire (Summit,CA)
Sandoval, Jennifer (Summit,CA)
Marrero, Brittany (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Servin, Araseli (Citrus Hill,CA)
Adams, Tahlia (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Barron, Paloma (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Gibson, Kayla (Etiwanda,CA)
Roberts, Tiona (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Stamps, Destney (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Tyson, Savanah (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Amarasekara, Dilini (Etiwanda,CA)
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Adolphus, Mikaela (Upland,CA)
Girls Relay (Upland,CA)
Girls Relay (Summit,CA)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Girls Relay (Villa Park,CA)
Girls Relay (Etiwanda,CA)
Hill, Jacquelyn (Etiwanda,CA)
Penn, Rylee (Centennial,CA)
Palmer, Bria (JW North,CA)
Eagon, Kylie (Ayala,CA)
Gonsalves, Bailey (Murrieta Valley,CA)
Graham, Jasmyne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Peng, Cassidy (Bonita,CA)
Thompson, Kristen (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Close, Brynna (JW North,CA)
Perez, Julianne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Seed, Chloe (Murrieta Valley,CA)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.99 Hicks, Jada, , Upland
DS STATE- G-100 12.45 Evans, D'Oni, , Centennial (
DS STATE- G-100 12.28 Davis, Kierra, , Upland
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Obinma, Becky, , Villa Park
DS Regional- G-100 12.71 Bushnell, Hope, , Upland
DS Regional- G-100 12.74 Smith, Kennedy, , Upland
DS Regional- G-200 26.14 Gibson, Kayla, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- G-200 26.03 Evans, D'Oni, , Centennial (
DS Regional- G-200 26.87 Tyson, Savanah, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-400 57.88 Adolphus, Mikaela, , Upland
DS STATE- G-400 58.64 Gibson, Kayla, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.60 Hill, Jacquelyn, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.80 Adams, Tahlia, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.50 Sandoval, Jennifer, , Summit
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.80 Marrero, Brittany, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.20 Servin, Araseli, , Citrus Hill
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.90 Barron, Paloma, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-100H 15.91 Miller, Ali, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- G-100H 17.04 Corner, Madeline, , Carter
DS Regional- G-100H 16.04 Wilson, Demire, , Summit
DS Regional- G-100H 15.74 Hornsby, Quena, , Summit
G-300H 44.34 Amarasekara, Dilini, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- G-300H 47.43 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-300H 47.83 Corner, Madeline, , Carter
G-4x100 46.34 Girls Relay, , Upland
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.24 Girls Relay, , Summit
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.34 Girls Relay, , Villa Park
G-4x400 3:54.40 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.20 Girls Relay, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.00 Girls Relay, , Upland
DS Regional- G-DMR 13:00.20 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Palmer, Bria, , John W. Nort
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Gonsalves, Bailey, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Eagon, Kylie, , Ayala
DS Regional- G-PV 10'4.0 Perez, Julianne, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-PV 9'10.0 Close, Brynna, , John W. Nort
DS Regional- G-PV 9'10.0 Thompson, Kristen, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.0 Graham, Jasmyne, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Peng, Cassidy, , Bonita
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.0 Smith, Kennedy, , Upland
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Eagon, Kylie, , Ayala
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.25 Seed, Chloe, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- G-200 26.26 Roberts, Tiona, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-200 26.68 Stamps, Destney, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.20 Penn, Rylee, , Centennial (
DS Regional- G-100H 17.22 Ebert, Corinne, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.20 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-100 10.68 Woodard, Antonio, , Upland
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Zigler, Zamore, , Carter
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Alloway, Damion, , Summit
DS STATE- B-100 10.96 Butler, Treyjohn, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-100 11.07 Duran, Alec, , Bonita
DS Regional- B-100 11.05 Miller, Eric, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-100 11.24 Murray, Donnie, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-100 11.04 Anderson, Joseph, , Upland
DS STATE- B-100 10.94 Chandler, Devin, , Upland
DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Mayela, Louis, , Centennial (
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Mayers, Tobi, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Wilson, Zachary, , Upland
DS STATE- B-200 21.63 Butler, Treyjohn, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Zigler, Zamore, , Carter
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Graham, Thomas, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-200 22.99 Bleicher, Tom, , Xavier Colle
DS Regional- B-200 22.84 Chandler, Devin, , Upland
DS Regional- B-200 22.74 Miller, Eric, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-200 22.54 Alloway, Damion, , Summit
DS Regional- B-200 22.82 Cummings, Michael, , Centennial (
DS Regional- B-200 23.12 Lubanko, Mitchell, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-200 23.24 Stabile, Daniel, , Xavier Colle
DS Regional- B-200 22.98 Essien, Daniel, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-200 23.14 Nainggolan, Jonathan, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-200 23.34 Unkefer, Trent, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-400 50.94 Vivanco, Eric, , Upland
DS Regional- B-400 51.84 Nainggolan, Jonathan, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- B-400 49.84 Salter, Tony, , Grand Terrac
DS Regional- B-400 51.86 Hawes, Jalen, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-400 52.14 Stabile, Daniel, , Xavier Colle
DS Regional- B-400 52.30 Unkefer, Trent, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-400 52.25 Askins, Jason, , Villa Park
DS Regional- B-400 52.14 Lubanko, Mitchell, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-400 51.44 Terrazas, Charles, , Bonita
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.00 Randall, Branden, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.70 Stabile, David, , Xavier Colle
DS STATE- B-800 2:00.00 Khoury, Ryan, , Upland
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.40 Robles, Julian, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.80 Harrison, Justin, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.90 Hamerski, Bryce, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.20 Ogawa, Jacob, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.50 Gadoy, Louis, , Grand Terrac
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.20 Randall, Branden, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.60 Ornelas, Raymon, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.80 Graciano, Andrew, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.20 Robles, Julian, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.60 Baca, Jared, , Grand Terrac
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.20 Ornelas, Raymon, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-110H 14.34 Anderson, Joseph, , Upland
DS Regional- B-110H 15.24 Flowers, Malik, , A.B. Miller
DS Regional- B-110H 16.04 Ford, Justin, , Summit
DS Regional- B-110H 15.95 Belden, Nathaniel, , Ontario Chri
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14 Reveles, Jose, , A.B. Miller
DS STATE- B-300H 38.97 Bernard-Joseph, Andre', , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-300H 40.92 Murray, Donnie, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-300H 41.86 Belden, Nathaniel, , Ontario Chri
DS Regional- B-300H 41.24 Flowers, Malik, , A.B. Miller
B-4x100 41.57 Boys Relay, , Upland
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.14 Boys Relay, , Centennial (Corona)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.54 Boys Relay, , Summit
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.44 Boys Relay, , Xavier College Prep
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.54 Boys Relay, , Villa Park
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.70 Boys Relay, , Etiwanda
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.20 Boys Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.20 Boys Relay, , Upland
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.40 Boys Relay, , Etiwanda
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.60 Boys Relay, , Xavier College Prep
B-DMR 10:29.50 Boys Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Hughes, Elijah, , John W. Nort
DS STATE- B-PV 14'4.0 Esplana, Christian, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.5 Mclaurin, Bj, , Bonita
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.0 Seabrook, Joseph, , John W. Nort
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.0 Zandi, Jacob, , Murrieta Val
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'5.75 Strange, Jah, , Xavier Colle
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.0 Zandi, Jacob, , Murrieta Val
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.0 Draper Ii, Ronald, , Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.75 Orr, Mason, , Ayala
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.5 Kent, Dakota, , Ayala
DS STATE- B-SP 51'1.75 Potts, David, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-SP 47'3.5 Sandoval, Alejandro, , Summit
DS Regional- B-SP 47'3.25 Ridley, Trevor, , Ayala
DS STATE- B-DT 163'8.0 Potts, David, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-DT 154'2.0 Deramus, Dakarai, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-DT 139'10.0 Ridley, Trevor, , Ayala
DS Regional- B-DT 135'3.0 Villegas, Marcos, , Murrieta Val
DS Regional- B-100 11.40 Newman, Christopher, , E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.84 Boys Relay, , A.B. Miller

Number of Elite performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State