Meet Name: Wilma Sams Relays
Meet Date: 2015-03-28
Meet Location: Tulare Western HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allen Ortega             12   Selma                          16.85              
2   Raul Ponce               12   Roosevelt                      19.02              
3   David Chang              11   Selma                          19.22              
    Kyle Ramirez             12   Selma                          NT                 
    Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Tomas Martinez           11   McLane                         NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Lambert         10   Tulare Western                 17.48              
2   Santos Domiguez          10   Selma                          18.33              
3   John Banda               10   Selma                          18.96              
4   Alex Aguilar             10   Tulare Western                 20.58              
5   Aj Sixtos                10   Selma                          20.98              
6   David Simon              10   Selma                          21.05              
7   Jacob Sanchez            10   Selma                          21.88              
8   Abraham Rangel           10   Selma                          22.93              
    Joaquin Abaraz           10   Selma                          NT                 
    Edgar Rodriguez          9    Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Harsangeet Sandhu        10   Selma                          NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Allen Ortega             12   Selma                          42.79              
2   Raul Ponce               12   Roosevelt                      45.57              
3   Kyle Ramirez             12   Selma                          46.96              
4   Jonathan Perez           11   Madera                         47.32              
5   David Chang              11   Selma                          49.29              
6   Tomas Martinez           11   McLane                         49.41              
    Joshua Lucero            11   McLane                         NT                 
    Omar Flores              10   McLane                         NT                 
    Manuel Martinez          12   Madera                         NT                 
    Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Lambert         10   Tulare Western                 43.06              
2   Champane Hightower       10   Madera                         43.07              
3   Santos Domiguez          10   Selma                          46.44              
4   Alex Aguilar             10   Tulare Western                 47.37              
5   John Banda               10   Selma                          47.40              
6   Jose Escoto              10   McLane                         50.01              
7   Jacob Sanchez            10   Selma                          50.24              
8   Aj Sixtos                10   Selma                          53.13              
9   David Simon              10   Selma                          56.46              
10  Abraham Rangel           10   Selma                          58.43              
    Joaquin Abaraz           10   Selma                          NT                 
    Edgar Rodriguez          9    Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Harsangeet Sandhu        10   Selma                          NT                 

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Roosevelt                      44.61                       
 2      Tulare Western                 45.69                       
 3      Madera                         46.08                       
 4      McLane                         46.23                       
 5      Selma                          46.36                       
 6      Mission Oak                    47.59                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          47.17                       
 2      Madera                         48.24                       
 3      Madera                         49.37                       
 4      Tulare Western                 49.99                       
        Mission Oak                    NT                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Roosevelt                      1:35.43                     
 2      Madera                         1:36.21                     
 3      Tulare Western                 1:36.51                     
 4      McLane                         1:39.05                     
 5      Selma                          1:39.18                     
 6      Tulare Western                 1:44.60                     

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          1:38.67                     
 2      Madera                         1:39.73                     
 3      Tulare Western                 1:45.29                     
 4      Tulare Western                 1:45.32                     
 5      Madera                         1:50.36                     
 6      McLane                         1:50.74                     
        Mission Oak                    NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         3:34.59                     
 2      Tulare Western                 3:35.33                     
 3      Selma                          3:47.88                     
 4      McLane                         4:28.51                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          3:48.66                     
 2      Tulare Western                 3:58.02                     
 3      Madera                         4:03.53                     
 4      McLane                         4:13.64                     
        Mission Oak                    NT                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Tulare Western                 8:44.17                     
 2      Madera                         9:02.09                     
 3      Selma                          9:17.87                     
 4      Mission Oak                    9:35.25                     
 5      McLane                         10:01.46                    
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          9:13.75                     
 2      Madera                         9:26.46                     
 3      McLane                         9:55.66                     
 4      Tulare Western                 10:17.36                    
        Mission Oak                    NT                          

Mens 4x1600 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Tulare Western                 19:08.00                    
 2      Madera                         19:18.00                    
 3      Selma                          19:51.00                    
 4      Mission Oak                    22:32.00                    
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Mens 4x1600 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Selma                          20:41.00                    
 2      Madera                         21:00.00                    
 3      McLane                         22:55.00                    
        Tulare Western                 NT                          

Mens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Lankford              McLane                         1:38.56            
2   Jose Ordaz                    Madera                         1:39.80            
3   Elesio Brito                  Selma                          1:40.30            
4   Jonathan Gomar                Tulare Western                 1:40.85            
5   Gustavo Lopez                 Mission Oak                    1:43.37            
6   Sean Griffin                  Roosevelt                      1:43.48            
7   Relay Team                    Tulare Western                 1:45.37            

Mens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joaquin Abaloz                Selma                          1:43.84            
2   Relay Team                    Tulare Western                 1:48.18            
3   Michael Hartley               Madera                         1:52.71            
    Relay Team                    Mission Oak                    NT                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andy Acosta              11   Tulare Western                 44-01.00           
2   Berry Randle             10   Mission Oak                    41-10.50           
3   Richard Torrez           10   Mission Oak                    41-01.50           
4   Silverster Arzate        11   Madera                         40-11.50           
5   Nathaniel Nelson         12   Madera                         40-03.00           
6   Steven Hitch             12   Selma                          39-09.00           
7   Tim Lemmons              12   Madera                         37-06.25           
8   Cisco Herrera            12   Madera                         37-01.50           
9   Justin Aguiar            11   Tulare Western                 36-11.75           
10  Robert Lara              11   McLane                         36-00.00           
11  Mark Diaz                11   Tulare Western                 35-08.00           
12  Alex Martinez            11   McLane                         33-11.75           
13  Brandon Mexicano         11   Tulare Western                 33-08.25           
14  George Ortiz             11   Tulare Western                 33-01.25           
15  Manuel Macarena          12   McLane                         33-01.00           
16  Herron Uriarte           9    Selma                          32-04.00           
17  Jacob Arias              12   Mission Oak                    31-07.50           
18  Alexander Reynoso        11   Tulare Western                 30-10.00           
    Kevin Valdez             11   McLane                         ND                 
    Moises Robledo           12   McLane                         ND                 
    Arturo Encisco           12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Kaleb Perkins            12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Chris Melher             12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Martin Cabrera           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Ismael Saucedo           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Anthony Morgan           10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Ricky Mccoy              12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Elijah Alonzo            11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Rogelio Alvarez          11   Selma                          ND                 
    Mike O'Neil              12   Mission Oak                    ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rhett Lopze              10   Madera                         45-00.75           
2   Douglas Ybarra           10   Tulare Western                 43-09.00           
3   Jason Nicacio            10   Selma                          39-11.25           
4   Satvir Cheema            9    Selma                          39-02.00           
5   Adam Almaquer            10   Selma                          38-06.75           
6   Jesus Garcia/Zaragosa    9    Tulare Western                 36-08.00           
7   Joe Garcia               10   Madera                         36-03.50           
8   Gabriel Ruiz             10   Madera                         35-11.50           
9   Bryan Castillo           10   Tulare Western                 33-04.50           
10  Melquindes Bezan         10   Madera                         31-06.50           
11  Kevin Valdez             11   McLane                         30-07.75           
12  Ramiro Rodriguez         9    McLane                         30-06.50           
13  Brock Cardoza            9    Mission Oak                    30-03.00           
14  Kevin Garcia             10   Selma                          27-09.00           
15  David Periera            10   McLane                         27-06.75           
    Malik Muhammed           10   McLane                         ND                 
    Brian Gomez              10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Keon Jefferson           10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Herron Uriarte           9    Selma                          ND                 
    Cesar Lopez              9    Madera                         ND                 
    Justin Embrey            10   Selma                          ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sergio Guerrero          12   Madera                         129-04             
2   Berry Randle             10   Mission Oak                    124-04             
3   Richard Torrez           10   Mission Oak                    119-07             
4   Andy Acosta              11   Tulare Western                 113-01             
5   Silverster Arzate        11   Madera                         109-04             
6   Brandon Mexicano         11   Tulare Western                 105-04             
7   Nathaniel Nelson         12   Madera                         103-03             
8   Cisco Herrera            12   Madera                         99-11              
9   Steven Hitch             12   Selma                          99-04              
10  Robert Lara              11   McLane                         97-11              
11  Manuel Macarena          12   McLane                         91-11              
12  Jacob Arias              12   Mission Oak                    89-06              
13  Alex Martinez            11   McLane                         88-09              
14  Nikki Xiong              12   Tulare Western                 84-04              
15  Justin Aguiar            11   Tulare Western                 83-06              
16  Herron Uriarte           9    Selma                          83-01              
17  George Ortiz             11   Tulare Western                 79-02              
18  Alexander Reynoso        11   Tulare Western                 68-05              
19  Jared Shyman             12   Tulare Western                 63-10              
    Kevin Valdez             11   McLane                         ND                 
    Moises Robledo           12   McLane                         ND                 
    Aaron Ibal               12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Jonathan Villa           12   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Chris Melher             12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Kaleb Perkins            12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Martin Cabrera           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Ismael Saucedo           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Anthony Morgan           10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Elijah Alonzo            11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Rogelio Alvarez          11   Selma                          ND                 
    Mike O'Neil              12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Kamau Omawahleh          12   Selma                          ND                 
    Mark Diaz                11   Tulare Western                 ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Douglas Ybarra           10   Tulare Western                 118-05             
2   Adam Almaquer            10   Selma                          105-03             
3   Jesus Garcia/Zaragosa    9    Tulare Western                 102-09             
4   Fernando Silva           9    Tulare Western                 101-00             
5   Joe Garcia               10   Madera                         96-03              
6   Satvir Cheema            9    Selma                          94-09              
7   Rhett Lopze              10   Madera                         92-11              
8   Jason Nicacio            10   Selma                          86-10              
9   Melquindes Bezan         10   Madera                         78-02              
10  Bryan Castillo           10   Tulare Western                 73-08              
11  Kevin Valdez             11   McLane                         72-05              
12  Roberto Lopez            9    Tulare Western                 67-07              
13  Ramiro Rodriguez         9    McLane                         66-05              
14  Kevin Garcia             10   Selma                          54-09              
15  David Periera            10   McLane                         54-09              
16  Brock Cardoza            9    Mission Oak                    40-01              
    Malik Muhammed           10   McLane                         ND                 
    Brian Gomez              10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Keon Jefferson           10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Herron Uriarte           9    Selma                          ND                 
    Justin Embrey            10   Selma                          ND                 
    Cesar Mendoza            11   Madera                         ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elijah Martin            12   Roosevelt                      6-00.00            
2   Sean Griffin             12   Roosevelt                      5-08.00            
2   Allen Ortega             12   Selma                          5-08.00            
    Oscar Ramos              12   Selma                          NH                 
    Jonathan Gomar           12   Tulare Western                 NH                 
    Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              NH                 
    Rogelio Alvarez          11   Selma                          NH                 
    Donovan Burrell          11   Tulare Western                 NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Garcia             10   Selma                          5-04.00            
2   Champane Hightower       10   Madera                         5-02.00            
3   Carlos Rivera            9    Mission Oak                    5-00.00            
4   Karan Singh              10   Selma                          4-10.00            
5   Joevary Villa            9    Madera                         4-08.00            
    Humberto Pulido          9    Madera                         NH                 
    Carlos Urita             9    Selma                          NH                 
    Joaquin Abaloz           10   Selma                          NH                 
    Manuel Rubio             10   Tulare Western                 NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dylan Chang              12   Selma                          11-00.00           
2   Manuel Martinez          12   Madera                         10-06.00           
3   David Chang              11   Selma                          8-00.00            
3   Nikki Xiong              12   Tulare Western                 8-00.00            
    Brock Dias               12   Mission Oak                    NH                 
    Rogelio Alvarez          11   Selma                          NH                 
    Andrew Sanchez           11   Madera                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Stanford         10   Madera                         9-06.00            
2   Jorge Villa              10   Mission Oak                    9-00.00            
3   Kevin Chamblin           9    Madera                         8-06.00            
4   Mike Martinez            10   Madera                         7-06.00            
5   Marcus Robinson          10   Mission Oak                    7-06.00            
6   Eddie Villa              9    Mission Oak                    7-06.00            
7   Jaylan Spear             11   Mission Oak                    7-00.00            
    Boyd Fransen             10   Selma                          NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elijah Martin            12   Roosevelt                      20-04.00           
2   Tim Lemmons              12   Madera                         19-10.00           
2   Laquante Harris          11   McLane                         19-10.00           
4   Kimo Maio                12   Tulare Western                 19-08.00           
5   Josh Herrera             11   Tulare Western                 18-09.00           
6   Christian Sousa          11   Tulare Western                 18-08.00           
7   Sean Griffin             12   Roosevelt                      18-06.00           
8   Jacob Leyva              12   Madera                         18-05.50           
9   Tomas Martinez           11   McLane                         18-03.00           
10  Gerardo Rojas            10   Madera                         17-06.00           
11  Dylan Chang              12   Selma                          17-05.00           
12  Issac Almaguer           12   Selma                          17-01.00           
13  Tommy Llamas             11   McLane                         16-11.00           
14  Paul Thomas              12   Selma                          16-06.00           
15  Jaylan Spear             11   Mission Oak                    14-00.00           
16  Eduardo Soto             11   Mission Oak                    13-08.00           
    Alex Martinez            11   McLane                         ND                 
    Jonah Young              11   Selma                          ND                 
    Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              ND                 
    Oscar Ramos              12   Selma                          ND                 
    Aaron Gaona              12   Selma                          ND                 
    Leandre Jefferson        12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Sergio Enriquez          12   Mission Oak                    ND                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joel Aranda              10   Selma                          18-04.00           
2   Carlos Urita             9    Selma                          18-01.00           
3   Champane Hightower       10   Madera                         17-05.00           
4   Kenneth Johnson          10   Madera                         16-07.00           
5   Hector Ramirez           10   Tulare Western                 16-01.00           
5   Carlos Rivera            9    Mission Oak                    16-01.00           
7   Jacob Sanchez            10   Selma                          15-09.50           
8   Jacob Garcia             10   Selma                          15-08.00           
8   Rhett Lopze              10   Madera                         15-08.00           
10  Jason Nicacio            10   Selma                          15-04.50           
11  Brian Inzunza            9    Tulare Western                 13-10.75           
    Jaison Shotwell          9    McLane                         ND                 
    Ukiah Heasley            9    Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Marcus Robinson          10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Jose Acala               10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Boyd Fransen             10   Selma                          ND                 
    Fernando Silva           9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Michael Hartley          10   Madera                         ND                 
    Ernesto Ayon             10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    David Simon              10   Selma                          ND                 
    Santos Domiguez          10   Selma                          ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kimo Maio                12   Tulare Western                 43-07.50           
2   Laquante Harris          11   McLane                         42-04.50           
3   Jacob Leyva              12   Madera                         37-07.00           
4   Allen Ortega             12   Selma                          37-00.50           
5   Gerardo Rojas            10   Madera                         35-05.50           
6   Tommy Llamas             11   McLane                         34-10.50           
7   Dylan Chang              12   Selma                          34-06.00           
8   Alex Martinez            11   McLane                         33-09.00           
9   Andrew Sanchez           11   Madera                         32-08.00           
10  Jonah Young              11   Selma                          27-10.00           
    Josh Herrera             11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Oscar Ramos              12   Selma                          ND                 
    Kyle Ramirez             12   Selma                          ND                 
    Aaron Gaona              12   Selma                          ND                 
    Tomas Martinez           11   McLane                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joel Aranda              10   Selma                          36-09.00           
2   Jonathan Abundis         10   Selma                          35-11.00           
3   Jacob Garcia             10   Selma                          35-05.00           
4   Carlos Urita             9    Selma                          35-00.00           
5   Jacob Sanchez            10   Selma                          33-10.00           
6   Michael Brocchini        9    Madera                         32-00.00           
7   Michael Stanford         10   Madera                         31-11.00           
8   Andrew Denny             9    Madera                         30-00.50           
9   Brian Inzunza            9    Tulare Western                 29-11.00           
10  Marcus Robinson          10   Mission Oak                    27-09.00           
    Jaison Shotwell          9    McLane                         ND                 
    Boyd Fransen             10   Selma                          ND                 
    Abraham Rangel           10   Selma                          ND                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cynthia Gomez            11   Tulare Western                 16.44              
2   Camryn Carter            10   Madera                         17.85              
3   Delia Guzman             12   Selma                          17.97              
4   Clarissa Ortega          10   Selma                          19.71              
    Alyssa Thomas            12   Mission Oak                    NT                 
    Shanice Vaughn           10   Mission Oak                    NT                 
    Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         NT                 
    Jessica Haro             10   Roosevelt                      NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aliyah Garcia            9    Selma                          21.92              
2   Jackaline Vivanco        9    Tulare Western                 22.27              
3   Cailin Ortez             10   Selma                          22.52              
    Dominique Hernandez      9    Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Zahira Navarro           10   Selma                          NT                 
    Amanda Valenzuela        10   Selma                          NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dhakiya Omawahleh        12   Selma                          48.65              
2   Delia Guzman             12   Selma                          50.21              
3   Clarissa Ortega          10   Selma                          51.46              
4   Cynthia Gomez            11   Tulare Western                 51.81              
5   Maria Hernandez          10   Madera                         53.20              
6   Seriaha Torres           12   Madera                         54.00              
7   Alyssa Thomas            12   Mission Oak                    58.51              
    Shanice Vaughn           10   Mission Oak                    NT                 
    Camryn Carter            10   Madera                         NT                 
    Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Miya Williams            12   Mission Oak                    NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zahira Navarro           10   Selma                          50.21              
2   Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 59.01              
3   Cailin Ortez             10   Selma                          1:01.02            
4   Jackaline Vivanco        9    Tulare Western                 1:02.51            
    Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         NT                 
    Aliyah Garcia            9    Selma                          NT                 
    Amanda Valenzuela        10   Selma                          NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Tulare Western                 52.86                       
 2      Madera                         53.43                       
 3      Selma                          54.33                       
 4      Mission Oak                    56.80                       
        Roosevelt                      DQ                          
        McLane                         DQ                          

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Tulare Western                 56.59                       
 2      Madera                         56.62                       
 3      Selma                          59.53                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         1:55.03                     
 2      Selma                          1:55.98                     
 3      Tulare Western                 1:56.38                     
 4      Roosevelt                      1:58.06                     
 5      Tulare Western                 2:00.58                     
 6      Madera                         2:12.51                     
        McLane                         NT                          

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      McLane                         2:00.55                     
 2      Madera                         2:01.39                     
 3      Selma                          2:09.14                     
 4      Tulare Western                 2:14.35                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Tulare Western                 4:19.20                     
 2      Selma                          4:24.04                     
 3      Madera                         4:37.00                     
        McLane                         NT                          
        Roosevelt                      NT                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         4:42.12                     
        Tulare Western                 NT                          

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         10:41.00                    
 2      Selma                          11:06.00                    
 3      Roosevelt                      11:08.00                    
 4      Tulare Western                 11:36.00                    
 5      Madera                         11:44.00                    
 6      Tulare Western                 12:29.00                    
 7      Tulare Western                 13:25.00                    
        McLane                         NT                          

Womens 4x1600 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Madera                         22:47.00                    
 2      Selma                          24:42.00                    
 3      Tulare Western                 25:24.00                    
 4      Madera                         26:18.00                    
        Mission Oak                    NT                          
        McLane                         NT                          

Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Silva                Tulare Western                 1:58.05            
2   Amanda Sordi                  Madera                         2:02.77            
3   Shawnique Wylie-Cross         Roosevelt                      2:05.97            
4   Relay Team                    Tulare Western                 2:06.07            
5   Camilla Barzen                Selma                          2:07.48            
6   Biby Vasquez                  Madera                         2:09.18            

Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyairah Thomas                McLane                         2:02.89            
2   Beyonce Jackson               Tulare Western                 2:04.80            
3   Paula Lawson                  Madera                         2:12.07            

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Addyson Smith            10   Madera                         38-09.00           
2   Alyssa Burton            10   Madera                         31-02.25           
3   Sierra Morrision         10   Roosevelt                      30-07.00           
4   Lauren Powell            11   Madera                         29-00.00           
5   Mariah Magallon          12   Selma                          27-01.00           
6   Paige Almaquer           12   Selma                          25-08.75           
7   Sarah Galindo            9    Mission Oak                    25-06.25           
8   Taylor Archer            11   Tulare Western                 24-07.50           
9   Irania Nunez             11   Mission Oak                    24-02.50           
10  Zhahelle Chavez          11   Madera                         23-04.00           
11  Patty Lopez                   Selma                          23-00.00           
12  Abigail Guirola          11   Madera                         22-11.75           
13  Mariam Barajas           11   Mission Oak                    21-03.00           
14  Emilly Hernandez         10   Selma                          18-01.00           
15  Rosa Jarquin                  Selma                          17-05.00           
    Clarissa Contreras       11   McLane                         ND                 
    Melissa Acosta           12   McLane                         ND                 
    Lupita Rojas             10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Karina Araujo            12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Kaelah Mundley           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Jenny Huerta             11   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Samantha Rubalcaba       10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Kambria Elzy             9    Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Griselda Avila           11   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Karen Aguayo             10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Wendy Lopez              10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Karina Orozco            10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Kazandra Valencia        12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         ND                 

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Susi Tonga               9    Tulare Western                 26-09.50           
2   Nancy Diaz               10   Tulare Western                 25-11.50           
3   Jackeline Guirola        9    Madera                         24-01.75           
4   Jewelie Haney            9    Tulare Western                 23-00.00           
5   Ana Martinez             9    Madera                         17-04.50           
    Angelica Vidal           10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Samantha Barriga         10   Madera                         ND                 
    Emilly Hernandez         10   Selma                          ND                 
    Elisa Hinojosa           10   Selma                          ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Addyson Smith            10   Madera                         117-06             
2   Alyssa Burton            10   Madera                         106-02             
3   Alondra Ruiz             11   Selma                          89-08              
4   Zhahelle Chavez          11   Madera                         80-10              
5   Jenny Huerta             11   Mission Oak                    79-07              
6   Patty Lopez                   Selma                          72-05              
7   Rose Garza               10   Mission Oak                    69-04              
8   Karina Orozco            10   Mission Oak                    68-09              
9   Irania Nunez             11   Mission Oak                    67-08              
10  Abigail Guirola          11   Madera                         66-07              
11  Mariah Magallon          12   Selma                          65-04              
12  Taylor Archer            11   Tulare Western                 62-05              
13  Emilly Hernandez         10   Selma                          59-05              
14  Lupita Rojas             10   Mission Oak                    57-09              
15  Sarah Galindo            9    Mission Oak                    57-08              
16  Mariam Barajas           11   Mission Oak                    54-06              
17  Griselda Avila           11   Mission Oak                    48-08              
18  Rosa Jarquin                  Selma                          48-04              
19  Jessica Perez            12   Mission Oak                    47-08              
20  Alondra Santiago         12   Mission Oak                    41-05              
    Amber King               11   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Kaelah Mundley           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Melissa Acosta           12   McLane                         ND                 
    Elizabeth Perez          12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Krystianna Garcia        12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Clarissa Contreras       11   McLane                         ND                 
    Danae Petty              10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Erika Santiago           9    Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Brittany Welch           12   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Wendy Lopez              10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Karen Aguayo             10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Martha Anaya             10   Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Paige Almaquer           12   Selma                          ND                 
    Sierra Morrision         10   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Kenya Bragg              10   Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jackeline Guirola        9    Madera                         67-11              
2   Susi Tonga               9    Tulare Western                 66-09              
3   Ana Martinez             9    Madera                         56-00              
4   Jewelie Haney            9    Tulare Western                 55-10              
    Angelica Vidal           10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Samantha Barriga         10   Madera                         ND                 
    Emilly Hernandez         10   Selma                          ND                 
    Nancy Diaz               10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Elisa Hinojosa           10   Selma                          ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cynthia Gomez            11   Tulare Western                 5-02.00            
2   Amanda Sordi             9    Madera                         4-06.00            
3   Flora Flores             12   Madera                         4-02.00            
4   Beatriz Duenas           11   Selma                          3-10.00            
4   Aslynn Fuentes           11   Selma                          3-10.00            
4   Lauren Powell            11   Madera                         3-10.00            
    Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              NH                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aliyah Garcia            9    Selma                          4-02.00            
2   Janet Rodriquez          9    Selma                          3-10.00            
    Joslyn Porter            9    Tulare Western                 NH                 
    Cailin Ortez             10   Selma                          NH                 
    Navdeep Kaur             10   Selma                          NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Silva           11   Tulare Western                 8-00.00            
2   Flora Flores             12   Madera                         6-00.00            
3   Karlisle Stiffler        11   Mission Oak                    7-06.00            
4   Amanda Sordi             9    Madera                         6-00.00            
5   Sophia Aguirre           11   Tulare Western                 5-06.00            
6   Stephanie Vasquez        11   Selma                          5-06.00            
    Camilla Barzen           10   Selma                          NH                 
    Jennifer Pulido          12   Madera                         NH                 
    Alyssa Howard            11   Madera                         NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniella Delgadillo      10   Tulare Western                 7-00.00            
2   Jennifer Gutierrez       10   Mission Oak                    6-06.00            
3   Priscilla Torres         10   Madera                         6-00.00            
4   Aliyah Garcia            9    Selma                          5-06.00            
5   Rose Garza               10   Mission Oak                    5-06.00            
6   Kayla Hicks              11   Mission Oak                    5-06.00            
    Rosa Gonzalez            11   Mission Oak                    NH                 
    Harsimran Bassi          9    Selma                          NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Morgan Grisby            11   Madera                         14-10.50           
2   Dhakiya Omawahleh        12   Selma                          14-04.00           
3   Mariama Mcdaniel         11   Selma                          13-10.00           
4   Clarissa Ortega          10   Selma                          13-07.50           
5   Amanda Sordi             9    Madera                         13-05.00           
6   Ja'Lisa Johnson          11   McLane                         13-04.50           
7   Camilla Barzen           10   Selma                          13-01.00           
8   Alyssa Fernandez         9    Madera                         12-08.50           
9   Aslynn Fuentes           11   Selma                          12-06.00           
10  Patty Lopez                   Selma                          12-04.50           
11  Stacy Vasquez            9    Tulare Western                 12-02.00           
12  Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         12-01.50           
13  Laura Cordero            10   Selma                          11-10.00           
14  Beatriz Duenas           11   Selma                          11-04.50           
15  Kathy Diaz               9    Tulare Western                 10-03.50           
16  Daisha Evans             12   McLane                         9-06.50            
    Alexia Lopez             11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Elli Santana             11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              ND                 
    Samantha Sanchez         9    Roosevelt                      ND                 
    Samantha Rubalcaba       10   Mission Oak                    ND                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ashton Berry             9    Madera                         13-04.50           
2   Navdeep Kaur             10   Selma                          13-01.00           
3   Eva Torrez               10   Madera                         13-00.50           
4   Zahira Navarro           10   Selma                          12-02.50           
5   Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 11-11.00           
6   Daisy Ruiz               9    Mission Oak                    10-00.00           
7   Jackaline Vivanco        9    Tulare Western                 9-06.00            
8   Elizabeth Bribiesca      9    Selma                          8-01.00            
    Amanda Valenzuela        10   Selma                          ND                 
    Jenny Rubio              9    Selma                          ND                 
    Taylor Anaya             9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Jasmin Rivera            10   Madera                         ND                 
    Arlet Vieyra             9    Mission Oak                    ND                 
    Julia Torres             9    Selma                          ND                 
    Melissa Amezola          10   Madera                         ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mariama Mcdaniel         11   Selma                          31-05.50           
2   Flora Flores             12   Madera                         30-08.00           
3   Clarissa Ortega          10   Selma                          30-06.50           
4   Ja'Lisa Johnson          11   McLane                         30-02.00           
5   Alyssa Fernandez         9    Madera                         28-07.00           
6   Laura Cordero            10   Selma                          28-01.00           
7   Ashton Berry             9    Madera                         27-05.50           
8   Beatriz Duenas           11   Selma                          26-11.00           
9   Patty Lopez                   Selma                          25-08.00           
    Marissa Isais            9    McLane                         ND                 
    Aslynn Fuentes           11   Selma                          ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 26-06.00           
    Taylor Anaya             9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Elizabeth Bribiesca      9    Selma                          ND                 
    Jenny Rubio              9    Selma                          ND                 
    Janet Rodriquez          9    Selma                          ND                 
    Harsimran Bassi          9    Selma                          ND                 
    Julia Torres             9    Selma                          ND                 
    Zahira Navarro           10   Selma                          ND                 
    Navdeep Kaur             10   Selma                          ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 11

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Smith, Addyson (Madera,CA)
Harris, Laquante (McLane,CA)
Martin, Elijah (Roosevelt,CA)
Gomez, Cynthia (Tulare Western,CA)
Maio, Kimo (Tulare Western,CA)
Boys Relay (Roosevelt,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera,CA)
Boys Relay (Tulare Western,CA)
Burton, Alyssa (Madera,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-4x100 44.61 Boys Relay, , Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.59 Boys Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.33 Boys Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Martin, Elijah , 12, Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Maio, Kimo , 12, Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.5 Harris, Laquante , 11, Mclane
DS Regional- G-100H 16.44 Gomez, Cynthia , 11, Tulare Western
DS STATE- G-SP 38'9.0 Smith, Addyson , 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-DT 117'6.0 Smith, Addyson , 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-DT 106'2.0 Burton, Alyssa , 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Gomez, Cynthia , 11, Tulare Western

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State