Meet Name: Dade Christian Last Chance
Meet Date: 2015-03-27
Meet Location: Dade Christian,FL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat FL performances in Gray



Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2015 10:50 AM
           DADE CHRISTIAN LAST CHANCE TRACK & FIELD iNVI - 3/27/2015           
                             DADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Abigail Serda             09 HEAT                 5-00.00    4-10.00  
  2 Corinna Kuchenbecker      12 HEAT                 5-00.00    4-08.00  
  2 Jordana Abugattas         11 Calvary              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4 Shanice Archer            10 HEAT                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
  6 Nageline Rodriguez         6 Calvary              4-04.00   J4-00.00  
  7 Hally Cortez              09 HEAT                 4-04.00   J4-00.00  
  8 Emma Hughes                6 Highlands Ch         4-06.00   J4-00.00  
 -- Abby Simpson               6 Highlands Ch         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Autumn Jade Stoner         8 Palmer               4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ricardo Packer            09 Calvary              5-10.00    5-06.00  
  2 Marcus Gross              10 Calvary              5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  3 Lockhart Darius           11 Pace                 5-10.00    5-04.00  
  4 Delimar Martina           11 Highlands Ch         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  5 Courtney Harris            8 Trinity Chri         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Frantzy Sainvil           11 Pace                            5-00.00  
  6 Liam Christianson         10 HEAT                 5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Alex Genck                10 HEAT                 5-08.00         NH  
 -- Steven Vandesandy         10 Dade Christi         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Dwayne Terry              10 Dade Christi                         NH  
 -- Mark-Anthony Bryan        09 Dade Christi                         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Sodergren         12 HEAT                10-00.00    9-06.00  
  2 Maggie Wheatley           11 HEAT                 9-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 gaby rodriguez               Florida Chri                    7-06.00  
  4 Autumn Jade Stoner         8 Palmer               7-06.00   J7-06.00  
  5 Elizabeth Suarez          12 Florida Chri                    7-00.00  
  6 Catherine Christie        12 HEAT                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
  7 Kelli Isabelle            12 HEAT                 6-06.00   J6-06.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Max Hume                  09 Calvary             10-06.00   10-00.00   no vaults yet weathe
  2 Caleb Sodergren           09 HEAT                10-06.00    9-06.00   not complete weather
  2 Nicholas Perez            11 LaSalle             10-06.00    9-06.00   not complete weather
  2 Godday Hornsby            10 HEAT                 9-06.00    9-06.00   not complete weather
  2 Cadogan Abada             11 LaSalle             11-00.00    9-06.00   not complete weather
  6 Joshua Walker             10 Highlands Ch         8-07.00    9-00.00   not complete weather
  7 Baker Ungerbuehler         8 Highlands Ch         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 Logan Comartin            11 HEAT                 8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Kyle Coulson               8 Highlands Ch                    8-00.00  
  8 Maverick Comartin         12 HEAT                 8-06.00    8-00.00  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brittany Wirth            11 HEAT                16-08.00   17-04.00   NWI 
  2 Becca Christie            11 HEAT                16-07.00   17-01.00   NWI 
  3 Devinique Davis           12 Northwestern        16-07.00   16-07.00   NWI 
  4 Cassie Poulard            10 Curley              15-02.50   15-09.50   NWI 
  5 Kelsey Hicks              11 Calvary             15-05.50   14-11.00   NWI 
  6 Emily Acosta              11 Mater Academ        11-07.75   14-09.50   NWI 
  7 Jordana Abugattas         11 Calvary             15-01.00   14-05.00   NWI 
  8 Julia Carney               8 Highlands Ch        14-02.00   14-03.50   NWI 
  9 Sydney Smith              10 HEAT                13-04.00   13-09.50   NWI 
 10 Dominique Nemeth          12 HEAT                14-03.00   13-02.50   NWI 
 11 Lee'Shay Morant            8 Upperroom           13-03.00   11-11.00   NWI 
 12 Emma Hughes                6 Highlands Ch        12-06.00   11-06.25   NWI 
 13 Abby Simpson               6 Highlands Ch        11-09.00   11-03.50   NWI 
 14 Paulina Lang               6 Palmer              11-01.00   11-03.00   NWI 
 15 Sarah Herriger            11 Trinity Chri                   10-04.50   NWI 
 16 Ana Kato                  11 Dade Christi                   10-03.00   NWI 
 17 Nicole Sanabria            7 Trinity Chri        29-09.25   10-02.00   NWI 
 18 Kayla Scott                7 Trinity Chri                    9-03.00   NWI 
 -- Carmen Pierre             12 Curley              13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Ayanna Simpson            12 Somerset Pre        14-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Mikah McIntosh             7 Dade Christi                         ND   NWI 
 -- Sarah Leon                09 Mater Academ        12-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Sarah Medina              10 LaSalle             12-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dominic Hill              10 Chaminade           21-02.50   21-03.00   NWI 
  2 Drenard Turnbull          12 Mater Academ        21-06.00   19-00.00   NWI 
  3 AJ Trujillo               11 Florida Chri        16-05.25   18-09.00   NWI 
  4 Montrell Thomas           12 LaSalle             17-06.00   18-08.00   NWI 
  5 Brandon Ruchin            11 Calvary             19-03.00   18-07.00   NWI 
  6 Christian Acosta          12 Florida Chri        18-04.50   17-09.00   NWI 
  7 Cameron Cooper            09 Upperroom           18-09.00   17-07.00   NWI 
  8 Richard Rivas             11 Florida Chri        17-06.00   17-05.00   NWI 
  9 Timothy McIntosh          11 Dade Christi        19-00.50   17-04.00   NWI 
 10 Eddy Rochez               12 Curley              16-08.00   17-00.00   NWI 
 10 Marcus Gross              10 Calvary             17-10.50   17-00.00   NWI 
 12 Darius Morant             09 Upperroom           18-01.00   16-11.50   NWI 
 13 Tony Mcfadden              8 Trinity Chri        32-09.75   16-09.00   NWI 
 14 Lockhart Darius           11 Pace                19-02.00   16-08.50   NWI 
 15 Armando Nuerga            10 Carroll             16-05.00   16-08.00   NWI 
 16 Brad Stefanovic           12 HEAT                17-03.00   16-05.50   NWI 
 17 Seve Cedeno               10 Calvary             17-03.00   15-07.50   NWI 
 18 Thomas Lund                8 Highlands Ch        16-08.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 18 Thomas Hanley             09 HEAT                15-06.00   15-01.00   NWI 
 20 Daniel Garbarsky           7 Trinity Chri        36-04.00   15-00.50   NWI 
 21 Courtney Harris            8 Trinity Chri        17-05.00   15-00.00   NWI 
 22 Anthony Alcin              7 Trinity Chri        32-09.75   13-03.00   NWI 
 23 Erik Wilson               09 HEAT                14-04.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 -- Logan Comartin            11 HEAT                15-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Malik Wisdom              12 Dade Christi                         ND   NWI 
 -- Leo Santos                09 Highlands Ch        14-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sara Carroll              10 Highlands Ch                   34-09.00   NWI 
  2 Devinique Davis           12 Northwestern        36-03.00   34-03.00   NWI 
  3 Brittany Wirth            11 HEAT                34-06.00   32-04.50   NWI 
  4 Becca Christie            11 HEAT                33-05.00   31-11.50   NWI 
  5 Corinna Kuchenbecker      12 HEAT                31-02.00   31-07.00   NWI 
  6 Jordana Abugattas         11 Calvary             32-01.75   31-01.50   NWI 
  7 Dominique Nemeth          12 HEAT                30-02.00   30-02.00   NWI 
  8 Glory Jones               09 Sagemont            26-00.50   27-03.50   NWI 
 -- Paulina Lang               6 Palmer              24-06.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Christian Acosta          12 Florida Chri        37-00.00   38-07.00   NWI 
  2 Marcus Gross              10 Calvary             35-02.00   36-06.50   NWI 
  3 AJ Trujillo               11 Florida Chri        35-04.00   36-05.00   NWI 
  4 Richard Rivas             11 Florida Chri        35-06.00   35-10.00   NWI 
  5 Matthew Veynovich         09 Highlands Ch        30-03.00   32-02.00   NWI 
 -- Seve Cedeno               10 Calvary             35-11.00         ND   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 EmyJa' James              12 Dade Christi        35-09.50   34-03.50  
  2 Maria Teresa De Leon      11 LaSalle             31-03.75   33-01.00  
  3 Sofia Iglesias            10 Palmer              33-11.00   32-02.00  
  4 J'A Miera Staurt          11 Northwestern        33-06.00   31-00.50  
  5 Latasha Evans             11 Chaminade           95-01.75   30-09.00  
  6 Jailene Cruz              11 LaSalle             30-06.00   29-11.00  
  7 Ashley Okeke              12 Dade Christi        31-00.50   29-03.00  
  8 Ketsiah Nahr              12 Highlands Ch        30-02.50   28-00.00  
  9 Dayaun Waiters            12 Northwestern        31-02.00   27-09.50  
 10 Daphne Ebenhack            7 Highlands Ch        30-02.00   27-08.00  
 11 Sydney Blackburn           7 Highlands Ch        30-02.00   27-07.50  
 12 Gracie Allison            09 HEAT                28-01.00   27-06.00  
 13 Daniella Delgado          09 LaSalle             26-05.00   27-01.00  
 14 Emese Nemeth               8 FAU                            26-07.00  
 15 Briana Sixmilhomme        09 Highlands Ch        23-04.00   25-04.50  
 16 Dani O'Connor             10 HEAT                28-00.25   23-09.50  
 17 Ashley Vega               09 LaSalle             22-03.00   23-01.00  
 18 Courtney Smith            11 HEAT                21-11.00   21-07.00  
 19 Elizabeth Maldonado       11 Dade Christi        20-03.00   21-02.00  
 20 Katiana Desarmes          12 Curley              23-06.00   21-00.00  
 21 Michaela Miller           10 HEAT                21-00.00   20-06.50  
 22 Keyla Jean Baptiste       10 Curley              18-10.00   18-04.50  
 23 Kayla Scott                7 Trinity Chri        59-01.25   17-05.50  
 24 Sarah Herriger            11 Trinity Chri                   17-02.00  
 25 Alaina Tillman            09 FAU                            16-03.50  
 26 Myla Joy Hauer             7 Trinity Chri                   12-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Milton Ingraham           09 Dade Christi        45-00.00   46-08.00  
  2 Diego Fagot               10 Calvary             44-05.00   45-06.00  
  3 Isaiah Gladney            12 Chaminade           44-09.00   42-10.50  
  4 Naheeb Louis-Jean         12 Carroll             40-04.00   41-04.50  
  5 Jared Johnson             12 Dade Christi        40-00.00   40-01.00  
  6 Dalton McClain            12 Calvary             38-01.00   40-00.50  
  7 Marcus Kyle               11 Palmer              38-05.00   38-09.50  
  8 Canaan Strachan           11 Chaminade           37-05.00   36-10.50  
  9 Andrew Beauperthuy        12 Palmer              37-03.00   36-04.50  
 10 Giancarlo Dago            11 LaSalle             38-04.75   35-01.00  
 11 David Cenord              12 Pace                31-02.00   34-10.50  
 12 Anderson Miles            12 Pace                40-00.00   34-09.50  
 13 Kennethson Armstrong      11 Highlands Ch        35-06.00   33-02.50  
 14 John Wright               10 Dade Christi        35-00.00   32-09.50  
 15 Sam Kutura                10 Curley                         32-00.00  
 16 Trevor Layne              09 Highlands Ch        33-05.00   30-09.00  
 17 Nickolas Gilmore          10 Carroll                        30-06.50  
 18 David Page                12 LaSalle                        30-00.00  
 19 Herman Robinson           10 Highlands Ch        35-04.00   28-08.50  
 20 Kevin Wilson              12 HEAT                30-00.00   26-08.50  
 21 Joshua Gregoire            8 Boca Raton C        24-06.50   25-02.00  
 22 Joshua Desir               7 Trinity Chri        39-04.50   24-11.00  
 23 Simon Aronsky             09 FAU                            19-06.00  
 24 Sergio Chois               7 Trinity Chri                   17-09.00  
 -- Tyler Corn                11 Highlands Ch        32-09.00         DQ   uniform violation
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Florida Heat  'A'                          10:15.00   10:29.92  
  2 Mater Academy  'A'                               10:00.00   11:07.88  
  3 Highlands Christian  'A'                         13:30.00   12:13.76  
  4 Archbishop Curley  'A'                           13:18.00   13:21.92  
 -- Boca Raton Christian  'A'                        10:43.00        DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               8:38.00    8:36.96  
  2 Highlands Christian  'A'                          8:39.00    8:48.26  
  3 Chaminade  'A'                                    9:11.20    8:49.15  
  4 South Florida Heat  'A'                           8:37.00    8:57.78  
  5 Mater Academy  'A'                                8:40.00    9:16.76  
  6 Dade Christian  'A'                               8:50.00    9:17.67  
  7 Palmer Trinity  'A'                               8:58.00    9:23.78  
  8 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                      8:33.23    9:50.86  
  9 Archbishop Curley  'A'                           10:04.00   11:04.09  
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cassie Poulard            10 Curley                 17.20      15.90  +0.0  1 
  2 Sara Carroll              10 Highlands Ch           15.94      15.94  +0.0  1 
  3 Brittany Wirth            11 HEAT                   16.05      16.08  +0.0  1 
  4 Becca Christie            11 HEAT                   16.26      16.23  +0.0  1 
  5 Sofie Lopez               09 HEAT                   17.39      17.51  +0.0  1 
  6 Shanice Archer            10 HEAT                   17.90      17.99  +0.0  1 
  7 Dominique Nemeth          12 HEAT                   18.29      18.14  -0.7  2 
  8 Daphne Ebenhack            7 Highlands Ch           18.27      18.19  -0.7  2 
  9 Carmen Pierre             12 Curley                 18.78      18.87  -0.7  2 
 10 Emily Sanchez             10 Atlantic Chr                      21.11  -0.7  2 
 11 Glory Jones               09 Sagemont               21.83      21.71  -0.7  2 
 12 Andrea Hansrote           09 Atlantic Chr                      22.64  -0.7  2 
 13 Abby Sorren               09 Highlands Ch           20.92      28.55  -0.7  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ricardo Packer            09 Calvary                16.14      16.46  -1.1  1 
  2 Christian Acosta          12 Florida Chri           17.20      17.74  -1.1  1 
  3 Christopher Louis         10 Pace                   20.42      19.99  -1.1  1 
  4 Matthew Holman            09 HEAT                   19.20      20.24  -1.1  1 
  5 Joshua Desir               7 Trinity Chri                      20.88  -1.8  2 
  6 Matthew Veynovich         09 Highlands Ch           21.84      21.34  -1.8  2 
  7 Kevin Nieto               11 Florida Chri           18.82      22.06  -1.1  1 
  8 Jahmali Walters           10 Pace                   22.89      22.10  -1.8  2 
  9 Courtney Harris            8 Trinity Chri                      22.79  -1.8  2 
 10 Anthony Alcin              7 Trinity Chri                      23.99  -1.8  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Carmen Pierre             12 Curley                 12.51      13.12  -0.7  1 
  2 Taquaria Whiley           09 Northwestern           13.20      13.22  -0.7  1 
  3 Sydney Pereira            10 Florida Chri           13.28      13.31  -0.7  1 
  4 Devinique Davis           12 Northwestern           12.70      13.46  -0.7  1 
  5 Geliya Rivera              6 Boca Raton C           13.20      13.61  -0.7  1 
  6 Tia Butterfield           10 Northwestern           12.89      13.78  -0.7  1 
  7 Jenna Martinez            12 Palmer                 13.60      13.88  -1.5  2 
  8 Sarah Leon                09 Mater Academ           13.34      13.89  -1.5  2 
  9 Ketsiah Nahr              12 Highlands Ch           13.62      14.02  -1.5  2 
 10 Kelsey Hicks              11 Calvary                13.30      14.06  -1.5  2 
 11 Sydney Smith              10 HEAT                   13.89      14.08  -1.5  2 
 12 Joanna Martin             12 FAU                               14.09  -1.8  7 
 13 Maiya Jones               09 Northwestern           13.20      14.11  -0.7  1 
 14 Julia Carney               8 Highlands Ch           13.92      14.17  -0.7  3 
 15 Lindsey St.Julien         10 FAU                    14.65      14.53  -0.2  4 
 16 Ana Trigueiro             09 Dade Christi                      14.63  -1.0  6  14.623
 17 Melanie Trespalacios      10 Mater Academ           14.43      14.63  -0.2  4  14.628
 18 Carmita Lucien            10 Curley                 14.02      14.64  -0.7  3 
 19 Victoria Martinez         10 Calvary                           14.69  -1.8  7 
 20 Sophia Jones               7 Sagemont               14.97      14.79  -0.2  4 
 21 Chantel Sturrup           11 Mater Academ           14.01      14.87  -0.7  3 
 22 Magdalena Cuellar-Garcia  11 HEAT                   14.26      14.90  -0.7  3 
 23 Maleya Moses              09 HEAT                   14.40      15.03  -0.2  4 
 24 Elizabeth Suarez          12 Florida Chri           14.61      15.19  -0.2  4 
 25 Lee'Shay Morant            8 Upperroom              13.70      15.20  -1.5  2 
 26 Ashlyn DeMarios            7 Trinity Chri                      15.58  -1.8  7 
 27 Catherine Christie        12 HEAT                   15.65      16.15   NWI  5 
 28 Ana Kato                  11 Dade Christi           15.73      16.37   NWI  5 
 29 Paulina Lang               6 Palmer                 16.50      16.68  -1.0  6 
 30 Briana Sixmilhomme        09 Highlands Ch           16.00      18.32  -1.0  6 
 31 Nicole Sanabria            7 Trinity Chri            9.00      20.11  -0.7  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Shaun Shivers             09 Chaminade              10.84      11.09  -0.7  1 
  2 Christopher Julien        11 Highlands Ch           11.08      11.39  -0.7  1 
  3 Robert Harding            10 Pace                   11.30      11.54  -0.7  1 
  4 Anthony Marrero           12 Carroll                11.88      11.86  -1.0  2 
  5 Arthur Leivano            11 Florida Chri           11.77      11.90  -1.0  2 
  6 Bryson Mercer             12 Dade Christi           11.40      11.94  -0.7  1 
  7 Marcel Garcia             12 Florida Chri           12.22      11.96  -0.2  3 
  8 Steven Ludwig             11 Highlands Ch           11.35      11.97  -0.7  1 
  9 Michael Julien            12 Highlands Ch           11.83      12.01  -1.0  2 
 10 Bryan Pierre              10 Curley                 12.06      12.15  -1.0  2 
 11 Calvin Hart               09 Dade Christi           11.60      12.16  -1.0  2 
 12 Eddy Rochez               12 Curley                 11.53      12.19  -0.7  1 
 13 AJ Trujillo               11 Florida Chri           12.67      12.24  -0.3  4 
 14 John Paliska              12 Highlands Ch           12.29      12.32  -0.3  4 
 15 Anthony Blake             12 HEAT                   12.10      12.35  -0.2  3 
 16 Ivan Robledo              12 Palmer                 12.25      12.36  -0.2  3  12.353
 17 Javier Johnson            12 Chaminade              12.26      12.36  -0.2  3  12.354
 18 Dylan Burton               8 Calvary                12.38      12.37  -0.3  4 
 19 Brad Stefanovic           12 HEAT                   12.15      12.52  -0.2  3 
 20 Brandon Walcott           11 Carroll                12.98      12.60  -0.4  5 
 21 Mark Duran                10 Carroll                           12.62  -0.3  7 
 22 Alexandre Beaulieu        12 Carroll                           12.77  -1.9  6 
 23 Zhen Lee                  10 Sagemont               13.39      12.80  -0.3  7 
 24 Charles Mickens           10 LaSalle                           12.91  -0.3  7 
 25 Godday Hornsby            10 HEAT                   12.52      12.95  -0.3  4 
 26 Steven Vandesandy         10 Dade Christi           12.70      13.19  -0.3  4 
 27 Jose Alex Torres          10 LaSalle                           13.23  -1.9  6 
 28 Darius Morant             09 Upperroom              12.20      13.40  -0.2  3 
 29 Daniel Burke              09 LaSalle                           13.51  -1.9  6 
 30 Makai Roberts             10 FAU                               13.67  -0.4  5 
 31 Seamus Byrnes             10 FAU                               14.09  -0.4  5 
 32 Guilherme Da Silva        10 FAU                               16.19  -0.3  7 
 -- Marcus Cordon             10 LaSalle                              FS  -1.9  6 
 -- Ralph Inman               09 Mater Academ           12.31        DNF  -0.3  4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jinah Mickens-malik        6 Mater Academ         5:27.00    5:33.18  
  2 Jasmine Hincapie           7 Boca Raton C         5:40.00    5:40.46  
  3 Mariana Gonzalez          09 LaSalle              5:39.23    5:44.60  
  4 Janelle Gonzalez          12 Palmer               5:57.78    5:46.22  
  5 Melissa Gomez              7 Boca Raton C         5:52.00    5:51.56  
  6 Carolyn Shields           11 HEAT                 5:34.61    5:55.64  
  7 Kristen Fernandez         12 Palmer               5:56.34    5:58.02  
  8 venus garcia              11 Mater Academ         5:26.00    6:06.70  
  9 Kelli Isabelle            12 HEAT                 6:18.00    6:07.42  
 10 Erin Shields              11 HEAT                 5:48.20    6:11.56  
 11 Sofia Gomez               09 Dade Christi         5:58.83    6:16.21  
 12 Melissa Pedrero           12 Mater Academ         6:00.00    6:21.67  
 13 Ashley Peredes            09 Mater Academ         6:15.00    6:34.77  
 14 Sierra Burrell            12 Highlands Ch         6:29.90    6:36.46  
 15 Bethany Hubbard           11 Highlands Ch         7:02.92    6:57.38  
 16 Ashlyn DeMarios            7 Trinity Chri                    7:05.40  
 17 Amber Tardif              10 Highlands Ch         7:07.76    7:14.04  
 18 Josefine Van Reenen       09 Highlands Ch         7:16.30    7:28.22  
 -- Lindley Dykema             8 Calvary              6:26.92        DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iverson Williams          12 Dade Christi         4:41.00    4:40.07   3 
  2 Ryan Szklany              09 Highlands Ch         4:39.54    4:46.55   3 
  3 Matias Rodriguez          10 Pace                 4:53.47    4:46.61   3 
  4 Darious White             11 Pace                 4:54.00    4:54.28   3 
  5 Tucker Hindle             11 Boca Raton C         4:30.29    4:55.09   3 
  6 Brandon Williams          11 Chaminade            4:51.00    4:55.88   3 
  7 Trace Johnson             12 Highlands Ch         4:56.30    5:01.82   3 
  8 Noah Pursell              12 HEAT                 4:56.00    5:02.92   3 
  9 David Rivera              12 HEAT                 5:07.00    5:04.37   3 
 10 Matthew Figueroa          10 Pace                 5:02.97    5:04.50   3 
 11 Brando Mena               10 LaSalle              5:08.70    5:04.95   3 
 12 Wilmer Garcia             09 Mater Academ         5:08.89    5:05.19   3 
 13 Duncan Stoner             09 Palmer               5:05.59    5:09.11   3 
 14 Jose Ventura              10 Pace                 5:05.00    5:10.26   3 
 15 Adrian Matthias           12 Highlands Ch         5:10.47    5:10.96   2 
 16 Noel Knibb                12 Mater Academ         5:12.34    5:14.27   2 
 17 Agustin Cardano           09 LaSalle              5:12.24    5:15.91   2 
 18 Juan Aguirre              10 LaSalle              5:48.00    5:19.24   2  5:19.234
 19 Martin Lopez               7 Trinity Chri                    5:19.24   1  5:19.239
 20 Caleb Selecter            11 FAU                             5:23.27   1 
 21 Michael Robinson          10 Chaminade            5:22.00    5:25.10   2 
 22 Adrian De La Rosa          8 Dade Christi         5:19.00    5:26.21   2 
 23 jeffrey Cuza              09 Mater Academ         5:04.87    5:28.10   3 
 24 Julian Plante              8 HEAT                 5:19.00    5:28.24   2 
 25 Jose Guera                11 Carroll                         5:34.71   1 
 26 Noah Bresnick              7 Trinity Chri                    5:44.99   1  5:44.983
 27 Carlos Abreu              10 Dade Christi         5:41.09    5:44.99   2  5:44.986
 28 Thomas Hanley             09 HEAT                 5:21.00    5:48.87   2 
 29 Cole Hirapara             10 FAU                             6:02.87   1 
 30 Sean Chamberlain          09 Carroll              5:57.05    6:05.26   1 
 31 Jesse Hernandez            7 Trinity Chri                    6:06.14   1 
 32 David Olmos                8 Boca Raton C         6:16.72    6:18.65   1 
 33 Brandon Root              09 Chaminade                       6:25.91   1 
 34 Liam Barker                6 Boca Raton C         6:45.00    6:30.79   1 
 35 Zac D'Orazio               7 Trinity Chri                    6:34.64   1 
 36 Simon Aronsky             09 FAU                             7:06.83   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             49.50      51.32   1 
  2 Archbishop Curley  'A'                              57.04      52.33   2 
  3 South Florida Heat  'A'                             55.04      53.68   2 
  4 Mater Academy  'A'                                  49.78      53.79   1 
  5 LaSalle  'A'                                        54.89      54.16   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LaSalle  'A'                                        43.77      44.06   1 
  2 Mater Academy  'A'                                  43.25      44.85   1 
  3 Highlands Christian  'A'                            45.13      45.37   2 
  4 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 45.78      45.41   2 
  5 Dade Christian  'A'                                 44.80      46.20   1 
  6 South Florida Heat  'A'                             46.15      46.39   2 
  7 Florida Christian  'A'                              45.00      46.44   1 
  8 Archbishop Curley  'A'                              46.24      46.56   2 
  9 Calvary Christian (Ftl)  'A'                        44.84      49.00   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gracie Allison            09 HEAT                 1:00.77    1:02.51   1 
  2 Sara Carroll              10 Highlands Ch         1:04.91    1:04.45   1 
  3 Dani O'Connor             10 HEAT                 1:06.10    1:07.81   1 
  4 Christina Gonzalez        10 HEAT                 1:07.90    1:08.47   2 
  5 Mikah McIntosh             7 Dade Christi         1:05.00    1:10.03   1 
  6 Weslene Sylvester         10 Curley               1:07.00    1:10.79   2 
  7 Jeanetta Joseph           10 Curley               1:02.00    1:11.03   1 
  8 Tamarja Antoine           09 Curley               1:09.00    1:12.29   3 
  9 Jasmine Arvizu            11 FAU                             1:12.45   5 
 10 Tywana Hill               09 Northwestern         1:01.00    1:12.46   1 
 11 Kayla Scott                7 Trinity Chri         1:35.00    1:13.02   5 
 12 Chantel Sturrup           11 Mater Academ         1:07.00    1:14.55   2 
 13 Niomi Charles              7 Curley               1:18.00    1:15.34   4 
 14 Ana Trigueiro             09 Dade Christi         1:14.00    1:16.29   3 
 15 Nicole Owen               09 Highlands Ch         1:15.00    1:17.91   4 
 16 Michaela Miller           10 HEAT                 1:13.00    1:17.97   3 
 17 Melissa McIntosh          12 Chaminade            1:15.00    1:20.37   4 
 18 Sophia Howell             09 Atlantic Chr         1:17.79    1:21.67   4 
 19 Taylor Summers             6 Boca Raton C         1:24.00    1:22.13   5 
 20 Leslie Saravia            12 Calvary                         1:23.90   6 
 21 Naika Dorilas             09 FAU                             1:24.27   6 
 22 Sylvia Frydman            11 FAU                  1:22.82    1:28.25   4 
 23 Paulina Lang               6 Palmer               1:25.89    1:30.09   5 
 -- Nicole Sanabria            7 Trinity Chri         1:43.00        DNF   6 
 -- Emily Smith               09 Boca Raton C         1:07.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dominic Hill              10 Chaminade              50.54      51.81   1 
  2 Sebastian Jean            11 Pace                   52.50      53.57   1 
  3 Jordan Wilson             11 Dade Christi           53.29      53.92   1 
  4 Machi Garland             09 Pace                   53.47      54.95   1 
  5 Miguel Augustin           10 Curley                 54.71      55.70   3 
  6 Dwayne Terry              10 Dade Christi           54.10      55.70   2 
  7 Nicolas Rodriguez         09 Mater Academ           55.67      55.92   3 
  8 Terrill Hanks             12 LaSalle                53.54      55.94   1 
  9 Brian Phillips            12 Atlantic Chr           57.19      56.15   4 
 10 Seon Lewis                12 Atlantic Chr           54.36      56.38   2 
 11 Guillermo Bonet           11 Palmer                 54.67      56.57   2 
 12 Matthew Holman            09 HEAT                   57.20      57.00   4 
 13 Anthony Blake             12 HEAT                   55.10      57.52   3 
 14 Tony Mcfadden              8 Trinity Chri           10.00      57.56   1 
 15 Jalon Davis                7 Highlands Ch           57.03      57.60   4 
 16 Ivan Robledo              12 Palmer                 56.89      57.90   4 
 17 Brian Bolanos             12 Florida Chri           55.20      58.36   3 
 18 Stefan Kneffel             8 Boca Raton C           55.58      58.51   3 
 19 Raymond Moore             10 Dade Christi           56.80      58.72   4 
 20 Kevin Wilson              12 HEAT                   56.70    1:01.09   4 
 21 John Ollarvides           12 Mater Academ           54.56    1:02.19   2 
 22 Alexandro Landervar       11 Mater Academ           56.78    1:03.87   4 
 -- Alan Belgrave             10 Somerset Pre                         NT   8 
 -- Bryan Morales             11 Somerset Pre                         NT   7 
 -- Jamar Echoles             11 Somerset Pre         1:03.32         NT   6 
 -- Andre Harriott            11 Somerset Pre                         NT   8 
 -- Lucas Cordova             10 Sagemont             1:06.30         NT   7 
 -- Courtney Harris            8 Trinity Chri         1:25.00         NT   7 
 -- Samuel Weisenberg         10 Sagemont                             NT   8 
 -- Tarek Safa                12 Sagemont             1:00.51         NT   6 
 -- Anthony Alcin              7 Trinity Chri         1:35.00         NT   7 
 -- Noah Bresnick              7 Trinity Chri                         NT   8 
 -- Anthony Joseph            09 Boca Raton C                         NT   7 
 -- Christ McBean              7 Calvary                58.74         NT   5 
 -- Giacomo Fabiani            8 Boca Raton C         1:03.00         NT   6 
 -- William Marley            11 Calvary                59.79         NT   6 
 -- Michael Duffy             10 Calvary              1:04.00         NT   6 
 -- Elvins Desarmes           09 Curley                 59.57         NT   5 
 -- Eudens Antoine            09 Curley                 59.76         NT   5 
 -- David Joseph              10 Curley                 58.34         NT   5 
 -- Charles Bosanac           11 Boca Raton C         1:03.00         NT   6 
 -- Joshua Diaz               11 Atlantic Chr                         NT   7 
 -- Angel Cuan                09 LaSalle                              NT   8 
 -- Nichollas Tidow           10 Gulliver               59.10         NT   5 
 -- Daniel Bustamante         09 LaSalle                              NT   8 
 -- John Paliska              12 Highlands Ch           58.00         NT   5 
 -- Xavi Dalmau               10 Gulliver               59.10         NT   5 
 -- Connor Bradley            11 FAU                    59.00         NT   5 
 -- Richard Rivas             11 Florida Chri                         NT   7 
 -- Nigel McDonald            11 FAU                  1:02.81         NT   6 
 -- Jorge Piedra              12 LaSalle              1:06.32         NT   7 
 -- Baker Ungerbuehler         8 Highlands Ch         1:02.00         NT   6 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Florida HEAT         143        2) Miami Northwestern         45   
    3) Archbishop Curley           44        4) Highlands Christian        37   
    5) Mater Academy               28        6) LaSalle                    21   
    7) Palmer Trinity              20        7) Calvary Christian (FtL)    20   
    9) Dade Christian              16        9) Boca Raton Christian       16   
    9) Florida Christian           16       12) Chaminade                   4   
   13) Sagemont                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monsignor Pace              60.50     2) Calvary Christian (FtL)    54   
    3) Highlands Christian         46.33     4) Chaminade                  46   
    5) Dade Christian              43        6) South Florida HEAT         28.66
    7) Florida Christian           28        8) LaSalle                    27.50
    9) Mater Academy               22       10) Archbishop Carroll         10   
   11) Trinity Christian (LW)       8       12) Archbishop Curley           5   
   13) Boca Raton Christian         4       13) Palmer Trinity              4   
   15) Upperroom Christian          2                                           



Number of Elite performances: 27

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hill, Dominic (Chaminade-Madonna,FL)
Christie, Becca (South Florida Heat,FL)
James, Emyja' (Dade Christian,FL)
Wirth, Brittany (South Florida Heat,FL)
Shivers, Shaun (Chaminade-Madonna,FL)
Julien, Christopher (Highlands Christian,FL)
Boys Relay (Immaculata-LaSalle,FL)
Boys Relay (Monsignor Pace,FL)
Boys Relay (Highlands Christian,FL)
Boys Relay (Mater Academy,FL)
Fagot, Diego (Calvary Christian,FL)
Ingraham, Milton (Dade Christian,FL)
Pierre, Carmen (Archbishop Curley,FL)
Carroll, Sara (Highlands Christian,FL)
Poulard, Cassie (Archbishop Curley,FL)
Mickens-malik, Jinah (Mater Academy,FL)
Girls Relay (Archbishop Curley,FL)
Girls Relay (Miami Northwestern,FL)
Davis, Devinique (Miami Northwestern,FL)
Sodergren, Brianna (South Florida Heat,FL)
De, Maria Teresa (Immaculata-LaSalle,FL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Sodergren, Brianna , 12, Heat
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Wirth, Brittany , 11, Heat
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.0 Christie, Becca , 11, Heat
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0 Davis, Devinique , 12, Northwestern
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'3.0 Hill, Dominic , 10, Chaminade
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.0 Carroll, Sara , 10, Highlands Ch
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'3.0 Davis, Devinique , 12, Northwestern
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5 James, EmyJa' , 12, Dade Christi
DS Regional- G-SP 33'1.0 De, Maria Teresa , 11, Lasalle
DS Regional- B-SP 46'8.0 Ingraham, Milton , 09, Dade Christi
DS Regional- B-SP 45'6.0 Fagot, Diego , 10, Calvary
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:36.96 Boys Relay, , Monsignor Pace
DS Regional- G-100H 15.90 Poulard, Cassie , 10, Curley
DS Regional- G-100H 15.94 Carroll, Sara , 10, Highlands Ch
DS Regional- G-100H 16.08 Wirth, Brittany , 11, Heat
DS Regional- G-100H 16.23 Christie, Becca , 11, Heat
DS Regional- G-100 13.12 Pierre, Carmen , 12, Curley
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Shivers, Shaun , 09, Chaminade
DS Regional- B-100 11.39 Julien, Christopher , 11, Highlands Ch
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.18 Mickens-malik, Jinah , 6, Mater Academ
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.32 Girls Relay, , Miami Northwestern
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.33 Girls Relay, , Archbishop Curley
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.06 Boys Relay, , Lasalle
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.85 Boys Relay, , Mater Academy
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.37 Boys Relay, , Highlands Christian
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.41 Boys Relay, , Monsignor Pace
DS Regional- B-400 51.81 Hill, Dominic , 10, Chaminade

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State