Meet Name: UCLA Legends Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-04
Meet Location: UCLA,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray


Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               UCLA Legends Invitational - 4/3/2015 to 4/4/2015                
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Trinity          10 Redondo Unio           2:18.51  
  2 Silverman, Ariel          12 Santa Monica           2:18.56  
  3 Wynne, Breya              12 Redondo Unio           2:20.65  
  4 Gore, Amber               12 Redondo Unio           2:21.83  
  5 Newberry, Alexis          10 Walnut                 2:23.93  
  6 Jones, Emily              10 Mira Costa             2:26.71  
  7 Heihle, Anevey            12 Redondo Unio           2:27.70  
  8 Byrd, Charisma            11 Rosary                 2:29.50  
  9 Gonzales, Sierra          09 Torrance               2:36.04  
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Comeaux, Ethan            10 Redondo Unio           1:55.49  
  2 Rodriguez, Sergio         12 Redondo Unio           1:56.54  
  3 Van Setten, Ethan         12 Walnut                 1:57.93  
  4 Elias, Nicholas           11 Redondo Unio           1:59.88  
  5 Wadhams, Ryan             11 Redondo Unio           2:00.21  
  6 Peake, Oliver             10 Santa Monica           2:01.03  
  7 Yaskowitz, Micheal        10 Mira Costa             2:01.23  
  8 Ballard, Noah             10 Campbell Hal           2:03.06  
  9 Allyn, Spencer            11 Campbell Hal           2:07.93  
 10 Banks, Joseph             12 Alexander Ha           2:09.57  
 
Event 7  Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beaudoin, Taylor          11 Redondo Unio           5:07.38  
  2 Pederson, Nicole          12 Redondo Unio           5:09.97  
  3 Gallaher, Katherine       12 Esperanza              5:11.95  
  4 MacKellar, Shannon        10 Esperanza              5:22.34  
  5 Dholakia, Sapna           10 Esperanza              5:26.18  
  6 Ledesma, Melissa          12 Esperanza              5:26.29  
  7 Carter, Geneva            11 Santa Monica           5:36.62  
  8 Pearson, Sophia           09 Hart                   5:38.16  
  9 Valente, Katia            10 Alexander Ha           5:57.45  
 
Event 8  Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suarez, Carlos            12 Redondo Unio           4:22.50  
  2 Huerfano, Carlos          12 Hart                   4:34.44  
  3 Ballard, Noah             10 Campbell Hal           4:44.05  
  4 Fuentes, Timothy          12 Torrance               4:44.35  
  5 Alcantara, Garret         10 Hart                   4:55.19  
  6 Allyn, Spencer            11 Campbell Hal           4:58.84  
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Thalia             12 Redondo Unio          11:22.16  
  2 Anderson, Ariana          09 Torrance              11:22.82  
  3 Neumann, Megan            09 Torrance              11:34.26  
  4 Beaudoin, Nicole          11 Redondo Unio          11:47.34  
 
Event 12  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Randall, Branden          12 Eleanor Roos           9:12.86  
  2 Trujillo, Millen          12 Walnut                 9:13.10  
  3 Ornelas, Raymon           09 Eleanor Roos           9:26.11  
  4 Boulais, Garrett          12 John Burroug           9:26.41  
  5 Liebman, Nick             12 Hart                   9:26.68  
  6 Graciano, Andrew          12 Eleanor Roos           9:49.17  
  7 Alemu, Biruke             11 Santa Monica           9:52.34  
  8 Gil, Manuel               09 Torrance              10:19.38  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Alladia        10 Louisville            38-05.00     11.70m 
      36-03.50  38-05  36-02.50  36-04.75  36-01.75  35-11.25
  2 Crockem, Taylor           10 Chino                 37-10.00     11.53m 
      35-01.50  34-03  36-03.50  34-03.25  37-10  35-05.25
  3 Wells, Ashley             12 Redondo Unio          35-09.75     10.91m 
      32-01.25  28-00  34-03.25  35-09.75  33-00.50  33-07.50
  4 Blazek, Samantha          09 Diamond Bar           28-11.75      8.83m 
      26-09  28-00  27-07.75  28-02.50  25-10  28-11.75
  5 Ng, Ashley                10 Diamond Bar           25-10.00      7.87m 
      23-06  25-10  24-10  23-05  23-10  24-07
  6 Figueroa, Bella           10 Arrowhead Ch          25-00.25      7.62m 
      25-00.25  21-10.50  FOUL  22-03.75  23-03.50  23-00
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coghill, Nick             12 Valencia (Pl          57-00.00     17.37m 
      54-02.50  53-04.50  57-00  FOUL  53-06.50  FOUL
  2 Osborn, Bronson           10 Esperanza             54-01.75     16.50m 
      53-02.25  51-06.75  44-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  54-01.75
  3 Potts, David              11 Eleanor Roos          53-04.75     16.27m 
      49-04.75  FOUL  51-02.50  52-08.75  52-00.25  53-04.75
  4 Meyer, Clint              11 Esperanza             52-07.25     16.03m 
      48-05.50  48-00.25  52-07.25  FOUL  47-04.75  FOUL
  5 Ammann, Jordon            11 Esperanza             49-10.25     15.19m 
      47-00.25  49-09  46-08  45-03.75  46-04  49-10.25
  6 DeRamus, Dekari           12 Eleanor Roos          49-03.50     15.02m 
      43-05.25  47-09.25  47-10.50  46-03.50  47-00.50  49-03.50
  7 Timoti, Peter             12 Valencia (Pl          49-01.75     14.97m 
      42-06.25  49-01.75  43-02.50  47-02  FOUL  45-08
  8 Odanaka, Christopher      11 Redondo Unio          44-05.50     13.55m 
      FOUL  41-04  44-05.50  42-03.50  FOUL  41-09.75
  9 Gonzales, Efrain          11 Oak Hills             39-09.00     12.11m 
      38-03.25  37-07  FOUL  38-08.25  39-09  FOUL
 
Event 101  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  46.90   2 
     1) Pickens, Kayla 11               2) Reed, Jasmin 10                
     3) Williams, Jaela 12              4) Golden, Madison 11             
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                       48.15   2 
     1) Hester, Leslie 09               2) Dorsey, Jordon 12              
     3) Elrington, Myan 11              4) Robinson, Shante 10            
  3 Redondo Union  'A'                                    48.38   2 
     1) Hardemion, Kennedy 12           2) Hamlin, Kristen 12             
     3) Montgomery, Tairyn 11           4) Chiodo, Anatasia 12            
  4 Carson  'A'                                           48.60   2 
     1) Paul, Jeannette 11              2) Young, Jonon 09                
     3) Sowell, Tyra 10                 4) Gray, Mylia 12                 
  5 Oak Hills  'A'                                        48.61   2 
     1) Williams, Xjaedah 11            2) Ferguson, Desha 12             
     3) Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya 09        4) Stokes, Tamia 09               
  6 Carlsbad  'A'                                         49.46   1 
     1) Brown-Smith, Jordey 09          2) Ancrum, Antoinette 12          
     3) McCarthy, Kylie 10              4) Mason, Summer 12               
  7 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      51.78   1 
     1) Arnold, Sophia 11               2) Cho, Bethany 10                
     3) Ru, Clara 09                    4) Liggins, Brita 09              
  8 Carson  'B'                                          x51.94   1 
     1) Walker, Jaylen 09               2) Coates, Veronica 10            
     3) McCloud, Devin 10               4) Boyle, Tyjai 10                
  9 Westchester  'A'                                      53.06   1 
     1) Bailey, Kayla 12                2) Towner, Dayanah 10             
     3) Halley, Alex 11                 4) Mollett, Ashley 11             
 -- Cypress  'A'                                             DQ   2  out of zone3
     1) Covington, Nicole 12            2) Gilbert, Keelin 12             
     3) Knight, Jessica 10              4) Ojinnaka, Hilary 12            
 
Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                           42.41   2 
     1) Angelo, Marquel 11              2) Hasson, Brandon 12             
     3) Jones, Maurice 12               4) Collins, Justin 12             
  2 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              43.14   2 
     1) Williams, Rayce 12              2) McGiness, Anthony 12           
     3) Burns, FuDail 11                4) Zachary, D'Monique 11          
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                        43.30   1 
     1) Afolayan, Jordan 10             2) Dedman, Jaloni 11              
     3) Hutton, Christian 11            4) Walker, Stephon 12             
  4 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                          43.43   2 
     1) Arrington, Steven 10            2) Holcomb, Connor 11             
     3) Stevens, Austin 12              4) Cabrera, Izzy 12               
  5 Redondo Union  'A'                                    43.65   2 
     1) Jackson, Jerome 11              2) Welch, Micah 12                
     3) Armalin, Ryan 10                4) Branch, Dallas 10              
  6 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      43.78   1 
     1) Gan, Ryan 11                    2) Josepson, Mark 10              
     3) Cox, Austin 12                  4) Warrington, Austin 12          
  7 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  43.88   2 
     1) Cannady, Zinovian 12            2) Goudeau, Stefon 11             
     3) Roberson, Malik 12              4) Johnson, Tyron 12              
  8 Mission Hills  'A'                                    43.95   1 
     1) Holmes, Martrel 12              2) Coleman, Kameryn 12            
     3) Dixon, Samuel 09                4) Canteen, Kameron 11            
  9 Arrowhead Christian  'A'                              44.65   1 
     1) Gilbert, Christian 09           2) Thompson, Matthew 11           
     3) Kesuma, Matthew 12              4) Mowbray, Noah 11               
 10 Eastside  'A'                                         44.69   2 
     1) Black, Marquis 12               2) Kelley, Joshua 12              
     3) Williams, Andre 11              4) Wilson, Tyreke 11              
 11 Carson  'B'                                          x45.21   1 
     1) Bruce, Jerome 12                2) Jackson, Daveron 11            
     3) Jenkins, Brandon 12             4) Soriano, Justin 12             
 12 Westchester  'A'                                      45.55   1 
     1) Blakey, Jamarie 11              2) Crittenden, Jonathan 12        
     3) McNamee, Lonnie 12              4) Onwudiwe, Anthony 11           
 
Event 111  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jaela           12 Serra (Garde             14.48  -0.2  2 
  2 Hamlin, Kristen           12 Redondo Unio             14.87  -0.2  2 
  3 Williams, Xjaedah         11 Oak Hills                15.06  -0.2  2 
  4 Robinson, Shante          10 Mira Costa               15.26  -0.2  2 
  5 Gray, Mylia               12 Carson                   15.31  -0.2  2 
  6 Boyle, Tyjai              10 Carson                   16.08   0.3  1 
  7 Montgomery, Tairyn        11 Redondo Unio             16.51   0.3  1 
  8 Casarez, Miranda          11 Arrowhead Ch             17.26   0.3  1 
  9 Gaines, Keila             12 Diamond Bar              17.57   0.3  1 
 10 Clemons, Alexandria       12 Alexander Ha             17.98  -0.2  2 
 
Event 113  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Austin, Isaiah            12 Diamond Bar              14.58   0.5  2 
  2 Foster, Jasher            11 St. Francis              14.69   0.5  2 
  3 Cannady, Zinovian         12 Serra (Garde             15.25   0.5  2 
  4 Woodbey, Jaiden           09 Serra (Garde             15.56   1.1  1 
  5 Jones, Maurice            12 Carson                   15.68   1.1  1 
  6 Scherer, Corwin           12 John Burroug             15.78   1.1  1 
  7 Mowbray, Isaac            12 Arrowhead Ch             15.80   0.5  2 
  8 Lightford, Reid           11 Esperanza                15.91   1.1  1 
  9 Bradley, Nathan           12 John Burroug             16.03   1.1  1 
 10 Harrell, Diamond          11 Chaminade Co             16.14   0.5  2 
 11 Tong, Brandon             12 John Burroug             16.17   1.1  1 
 12 Ritz, Alex                10 Arrowhead Ch             16.51   1.1  1 
 13 Delgado, Adrian           12 Chino                    17.35   1.1  1 
 14 Cervantes, Daniel         11 Peninsula                17.73   1.1  1 
 

Event 115  Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henderson, Zuri           12 Redondo Unio             56.78   2 
  2 McCarthy, Kylie           10 Carlsbad                 58.02   2 
  3 Onnekikami, Tunika        11 Peninsula                58.05   2 
  4 Koncki, Ellie             12 Mira Costa               59.71   2 
  5 Hardemion, Kennedy        12 Redondo Unio           1:01.30   2 
  6 Towner, Dayanah           10 Westchester            1:01.98   1 
  7 Nettles, Tajanae          09 Inglewood              1:03.62   2 
  8 Peoples, Reaundra         11 Susan Miller           1:04.06   1 
  9 Lindley, N'Finity         12 Alexander Ha           1:04.07   2 
 10 Jacoby, Liza              09 Campbell Hal           1:04.72   1 
 11 Lennon, Victoria             Paramount Academ       1:04.83   1 
 12 Tyson, Savannah           12 Eleanor Roos           1:05.77   2 
 13 Figueroa, Bella           10 Arrowhead Ch           1:05.86   1 
 14 Terrell, Teoni            10 Westchester            1:07.20   1 
 
Event 116  Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Gregory         12 Chaminade Co             47.39   2 
  2 Niederhaus, Ross          12 St. Francis              48.22   2 
  3 Wilcox, Chris             11 Eleanor Roos             48.29   2 
  4 Jewett, Isaiah            12 Cathedral                48.32   2 
  5 Graham, Thomas            11 Eleanor Roos             49.60   1 
  6 Reyes, Anthony            10 Elsinore                 49.77   2 
  7 Chin, Jordan              11 Chaminade Co             50.00   1  49.992
  8 Hardin, Keyon             12 Susan Miller             50.00   2  49.999
  9 Whitaker, Darrion         11 Cathedral                50.21   2 
 10 Scott, Brenden            12 Carson                   50.56   1 
 11 Power, Mac                12 Mira Costa               50.74   1 
 12 Goudeau, Stefon           11 Serra (Garde             51.69   2 
 13 Sackett, Austin           11 Alexander Ha             51.91   1 
 14 Carrington, Imani         12 Eastside                 52.86   1 
 15 Crittenden, Jonathan      12 Westchester              55.60   1 
 16 Towner, Itaza             11 Westchester            1:00.80   1 
 
Event 119  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acolaste, Suzie           12 Mission Hill             11.82  -0.4  2 
  2 Reed, Jasmin              10 Serra (Garde             12.04  -0.4  2 
  3 Bradford, Lonsha          12 Elsinore                 12.05  -0.4  2 
  4 Ojinnaka, Hilary          12 Cypress                  12.14  -0.4  2 
  5 Williams, Jaela           12 Serra (Garde             12.24  -0.4  2 
  6 Golden, Madison           11 Serra (Garde             12.34  -0.4  1 
  7 Louis, Mousael            12 Susan Miller             12.39  -0.4  1 
  8 Mason, Summer             12 Carlsbad                 12.44  -0.4  1 
  9 Ferguson, Desha           12 Oak Hills                12.45  -0.4  2  12.448
 10 Dorsey, Jordon            12 Mira Costa               12.45  -0.4  1  12.450
 11 Pickens, Kayla            11 Serra (Garde             12.50  -0.4  2  12.494
 12 Chiodo, Anatasia          12 Redondo Unio             12.50  -0.4  2  12.499
 13 Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya     09 Oak Hills                12.56  -0.4  1 
 14 Kennedy, Williams         10 Redondo Unio             12.86  -0.4  1 
 15 Adeyemi, Halimet          11 Santa Monica             13.01  -0.4  1  13.005
 16 Maze, Justice             12 Susan Miller             13.01  -0.4  2  13.008
 17 Smith, Cierrah            10 Alexander Ha             13.39  -0.4  1 
 
Event 120  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brock, Tj                 11 Chaminade Co             10.53  -1.0  2 
  2 Bell, Renard              11 Cathedral                11.05  -1.0  2 
  3 Warrington, Austin        12 Diamond Bar              11.11   0.1  1 
  4 Poonja, Raehaan           11 Beverly Hill             11.17   0.1  1 
  5 Webb, Tyler               11 St. Monica               11.22   0.1  1 
  6 Crutcher, Desmond         12 Susan Miller             11.23   0.1  1 
  7 Hutton, Christian         11 Oak Hills                11.24   0.1  1 
  8 Lew, Bryan                11 Peninsula                11.26   0.1  1 
  9 Pledger, TJ               09 Chaminade Co             11.39   0.1  1 
 10 Audelo, Jesse             11 Cathedral                11.40  -1.0  2 
 11 Hayes, Cameron            12 Serra (Garde             11.42  -1.0  2 
 12 Canteen, Kameron          11 Mission Hill             11.46   0.1  1 
 13 Kelley, Joshua            12 Eastside                 11.47  -1.0  2 
 14 Cannady, Zinovian         12 Serra (Garde             11.48   0.1  1 
 15 Lynch, Dillon             12 Alexander Ha             11.51  -1.0  2 
 16 Singletary, Evan          12 Eleanor Roos             12.39  -1.0  2 
 
Event 125  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shante          10 Mira Costa               43.37  
  2 McCloud, Devin            10 Carson                   47.31  
  3 Paul, Jeannette           11 Carson                   47.95  
  4 Casarez, Miranda          11 Arrowhead Ch             48.74  
  5 Gray, Mylia               12 Carson                   49.24  
  6 Josephson, Makiah         11 Diamond Bar              50.01  
  7 Boyle, Tyjai              10 Carson                   50.03  
 -- Padget, Dana              11 Esperanza                   DQ   around hurdle#4
 
Event 126  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Jasher            11 St. Francis              38.93   2 
  2 Scherer, Corwin           12 John Burroug             39.45   2 
  3 Jones, Maurice            12 Carson                   39.94   2 
  4 Reed, Isaac               12 Oak Hills                40.55   1 
  5 Williams, Rayce           12 Susan Miller             40.70   2 
  6 Harrell, Diamond          11 Chaminade Co             40.76   1 
  7 Bradley, Nathan           12 John Burroug             40.98   1 
  8 Turner, Akinyele          12 Serra (Garde             41.58   1 
  9 Mowbray, Isaac            12 Arrowhead Ch             41.62   2 
 10 Dicken, Jesse             12 Diamond Bar              41.73   1 
 11 Lightford, Reid           11 Esperanza                41.76   1 
 12 Burns, FuDail             11 Susan Miller             42.10   2 
 13 Woodbey, Jaiden           09 Serra (Garde             42.54   1 
 14 Ritz, Alex                10 Arrowhead Ch             43.10   1 
 15 Carey, Logan              11 Oak Hills                43.54   1 
 
Event 129  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Acolaste, Suzie           12 Mission Hill             24.23   0.2  2 
  2 Ojinnaka, Hilary          12 Cypress                  24.70   0.2  2 
  3 Reed, Jasmin              10 Serra (Garde             24.74   0.2  2 
  4 Bradford, Lonsha          12 Elsinore                 24.95   0.2  2 
  5 Mason, Summer             12 Carlsbad                 25.47   0.1  1 
  6 Golden, Madison           11 Serra (Garde             25.55   0.2  2 
  7 Onnekikami, Tunika        11 Peninsula                25.65   0.2  2 
  8 Ferguson, Desha           12 Oak Hills                25.67   0.2  2 
  9 Pickens, Kayla            11 Serra (Garde             25.91   0.2  2 
 10 Dorsey, Jordon            12 Mira Costa               26.35   0.1  1 
 11 Louis, Mousael            12 Susan Miller             26.43   0.1  1 
 12 Fields, Ayana             09 Alexander Ha             26.85   0.1  1 
 13 Braimah, Yinka            09 Peninsula                27.57   0.1  1 
 14 Towner, Dayanah           10 Westchester              27.88   0.1  1 
 
Event 130  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Agabede, Nick             10 Chaminade Co             22.33   2.2  1 
  2 Steele, Xavion            10 Tahquitz                 22.37   1.3  2 
  3 Hutton, Christian         11 Oak Hills                22.56   2.2  1 
  4 Johnson, Tyron            12 Serra (Garde             22.64   1.3  2 
  5 Niederhaus, Ross          12 St. Francis              22.70   1.3  2  22.691
  6 Spiering, Chris           12 Carlsbad                 22.70   2.2  1  22.699
  7 Hasson, Brandon           12 Carson                   22.85   1.3  2 
  8 Dedman, Jaloni            11 Oak Hills                22.92   2.2  1 
  9 Crutcher, Desmond         12 Susan Miller             22.93   2.2  1  22.924
 10 Williams, Amari           09 Susan Miller             22.93   2.2  1  22.928
 11 Warrington, Austin        12 Diamond Bar              22.99   2.2  1 
 12 Williams, Andre           11 Eastside                 23.05   1.3  2 
 13 Sackett, Austin           11 Alexander Ha             23.06   1.3  2 
 14 Cannady, Zinovian         12 Serra (Garde             23.43   1.3  2 
 15 Miller, Eric              12 Eleanor Roos             23.49   2.2  1 
 16 Hayes, Cameron            12 Serra (Garde             23.65   1.3  2 
 
Event 133  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union  'A'                                  3:55.23  
  2 Mira Costa  'A'                                     3:56.41  
     1) Jones, Emily 10                 2) Elrington, Myan 11             
     3) Koncki, Ellie 12                4) Robinson, Shante 10            
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:17.44  
     1) Ferguson, Desha 12              2) Stanfield, Chynah 09           
     3) Donald-Venable, Desha 10        4) Campbell, Mikaylah 09          
  4 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    4:24.80  
     1) Martinez, Jaclyn 09             2) Yoo, Ashley 09                 
     3) Josephson, Makiah 11            4) Infante, Ariana 12             
 -- Westchester  'A'                                         DQ   Ran off the track
     1) Mollett, Ashley 11              2) Halley, Alex 11                
     3) Terrell, Teoni 10               4) Towner, Dayanah 10             
 
Event 134  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:20.27  
     1) Audelo, Jesse 11                2) Bell, Renard 11                
     3) Godfrey, Nicolas 11             4) Jewett, Isaiah 12              
  2 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                         3:21.52  
     1) Douglas, Lavandis 10            2) Chin, Jordan 11                
     3) Campbell, Gregory 12            4) Brock, Tj 11                   
  3 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:25.70  
     1) Stamps, Jaylen 11               2) Hardin, Keyon 12               
     3) Zachary, D'Monique 11           4) Williams, Rayce 12             
  4 Mira Costa  'A'                                     3:30.58  
     1) Westbrook, Brenton 11           2) Yaskowitz, Micheal 10          
     3) Nieto, Andre 09                 4) Power, Mac 12                  
  5 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:30.86  
     1) Hutton, Christian 11            2) Dedman, Jaloni 11              
     3) Davis, Kevin 10                 4) Walker, Stephon 12             
  6 Mission Hills  'A'                                  3:31.83  
     1) Bates, Quentin 11               2) Salas, Junior 10               
     3) Wright, Desmond 11              4) Waters, Trelani 12             
  7 Westchester  'A'                                    3:44.14  
     1) Towner, Itaza 11                2) McNamee, Lonnie 12             
     3) Tillis, George 11               4) Crittenden, Jonathan 12        
  8 Arrowhead Christian  'A'                            3:44.93  
     1) Ritz, Alex 10                   2) Ciancio, Mateus 12             
     3) Mowbray, Noah 11                4) Mowbray, Isaac 12              
 -- Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                    DNF  
     1) Goudeau, Stefon 11              2) Turner, Akinyele 12            
     3) Johnson, Tyron 12               4) Pollard, Christopher 11        
 
Event 137  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Jonon              09 Carson                17-07.50   NWI     5.37m 
     16-10.25(NWI) 16-11.75(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)
  2 Braimah, Yinka            09 Peninsula             17-04.50   NWI     5.29m 
     17-04.50(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)
  3 Montgomery, Tairyn        11 Redondo Unio          16-10.50   NWI     5.14m 
     16-06(NWI) 16-02(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)
  4 Coates, Veronica          10 Carson                15-09.00   NWI     4.80m 
     FOUL      14-05.50(NWI) FOUL      13-08.50(NWI) FOUL      15-09(NWI)
  5 Walker, Jaylen            09 Carson                15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
     FOUL      15-07(NWI) 15-07.25(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-08(NWI)
  6 Thomas, Cherice           11 Eastside             J15-08.00   NWI     4.77m 
     15-08(NWI) 13-02.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Casarez, Miranda          11 Arrowhead Ch          15-03.50   NWI     4.66m 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-05.75(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) 13-09.50(NWI)
  8 Cho, Bethany              10 Diamond Bar           14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
     14-04(NWI) FOUL      14-07(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)
 
Event 138  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Soriano, Justin           12 Carson                   6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     5.78m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL      6.46m(NWI) FOUL      5.80m(NWI)
  2 Carrington, Imani         12 Eastside                 6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
     FOUL      6.24m(NWI) FOUL      6.16m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Funes, Jacob              11 Peninsula                6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
     6.21m(NWI) PASS      PASS      5.83m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) PASS     
  4 Ogele, Ozioma             12 Peninsula                6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
     6.00m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.16m(NWI) FOUL      6.12m(NWI)
  5 Ogele, Obinna             11 Peninsula                6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.90m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) FOUL      5.65m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Barents, Lee              12 Arrowhead Ch             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
     FOUL      5.56m(NWI) 5.48m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) FOUL      5.62m(NWI)
  7 Young, Antwane            12 Eastside                 5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     5.85m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) FOUL      5.65m(NWI)
  8 Jones, Quavon             11 Oak Hills                5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
     5.74m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)
  9 Idah, Ulorinma            11 Peninsula                4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.99m(NWI) FOUL      PASS              
 10 Idah, Onyemaka            11 Peninsula                4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
     4.84m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 Malepeai, Fitu            12 Carson                   4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)         
 -- Gilbert, Christian        09 Arrowhead Ch              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 141  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Akaylah             09 Redondo Unio          36-04.00   1.9    11.07m 
     33-10.75(1.2) FOUL(1.9) 36-04(1.9) 33-10.75(+0.0) 34-07(1.6) PASS(-0.1)
  2 Young, Jonon              09 Carson                36-02.75  -0.4    11.04m 
     35-09(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 35-11.50(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 34-07(0.8) 36-02.75(-0.4)
  3 Walker, Jaylen            09 Carson                35-04.00   0.2    10.76m 
     32-02.25(-0.3) 34-04.25(1.8) 34-07.75(0.6) 34-02.25(+0.0) 34-10.50(1.1) 35-04(0.2)
  4 Coates, Veronica          10 Carson                35-02.75  -0.6    10.73m 
     34-00.25(0.2) 35-02.75(-0.6) PASS      33-04.75(-0.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Minix, Jelani             12 Carson                34-05.25  -0.2    10.49m 
     33-08.75(-0.8) 33-05(-0.8) 34-05.25(-0.2) 33-06.75(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Elrington, Myan           11 Mira Costa            32-11.25   1.2    10.03m 
     32-04.25(0.9) FOUL(0.2) 32-11.25(1.2) 32-08(-0.3) 32-01.50(1.2) 31-08(1.8)
  7 Al-Uqdah, Yasmine         12 Mira Costa            32-08.75   1.2     9.97m 
     FOUL      32-08.75(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      31-04(1.8) 32-03.25(1.9)
  8 Morales, Torri            10 Arrowhead Ch          31-03.25  -0.4     9.53m 
     30-08.25(0.3) 30-08.50(-0.9) FOUL(1.6) 31-02(1.1) 31-03.25(-0.4) 30-06.50(1.2)
  9 Caton-Zarr, Gabby         09 Arrowhead Ch          30-07.75   1.0     9.34m 
     30-05(NWI) 28-08.50(0.4) 30-07.75(1.0) 30-02.25(1.2) 29-06.75(0.6) 29-11(1.9)
 
Event 142  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Funes, Jacob              11 Peninsula               13.23m   0.7  43-05.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.23m(0.7) 13.05m(+0.0) 13.21m(0.4) FOUL     
  2 Akinson, Roderick         12 Serra (Garde            12.92m  +0.0  42-04.75 
     12.82m(2.2) 11.59m(0.7) FOUL      12.92m(+0.0) 12.79m(-0.7) FOUL     
  3 Lamby, Jovan              11 Susan Miller            12.86m   0.1  42-02.25 
     12.86m(0.1) 12.81m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 12.56m(1.5) 12.31m(0.3) FOUL     
  4 Scott, Brenden            12 Carson                  12.75m   2.2  41-10.00 
     FOUL      12.75m(2.2) 12.57m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Steele, Xavier            10 Tahquitz                12.58m  +0.0  41-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.58m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Carrington, Imani         12 Eastside                12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50 
     12.05m(+0.0) 11.70m(-0.7) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Barents, Lee              12 Arrowhead Ch            11.96m   1.3  39-03.00 
     11.95m(-0.3) 11.96m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Pundamiera, Brandon       11 Carson                  11.93m   2.1  39-01.75 
     11.60m(1.6) 11.05m(0.4) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.93m(2.1) 11.28m(0.3)
  9 Jones, Quavon             11 Oak Hills               11.89m   1.9  39-00.25 
     11.16m(+0.0) 11.89m(1.9) 11.80m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 -- Kustin, John              09 Campbell Hal              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Malepeai, Fitu            12 Carson                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 145  Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Snow, Alana               10 Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Minix, Jelani             12 Carson                J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Coates, Veronica          10 Carson                 4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 Jacoby, Liza              09 Campbell Hal           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Event 146  Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Funes, Jacob              11 Peninsula              6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Yaskowitz, Peter          12 Mira Costa             6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Mowbray, Isaac            12 Arrowhead Ch                NH            
 
Event 149  Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heri, Kaitlin             10 Redondo Unio          11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Crockem, Marguerite       12 Chino                J11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Block, Amanda             11 Beverly Hill         J11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Prystupa, Sarah           11 John Burroug          10-06.00      3.20m 
  5 Perez, Julianne           11 Eleanor Roos         J10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Aherns, Jacqueline        10 Peninsula             10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Event 150  Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran, Tate              10 Redondo Unio          14-09.00      4.49m 
  2 O'Brien, Robert           11 Loyola                14-03.00      4.34m 
  2 Lopez, Luciano            12 Loyola                14-03.00      4.34m 
  4 Wieten, Luke              12 Peninsula             13-09.00      4.19m 
  5 Truong, Kent              12 John Burroug         J13-09.00      4.19m 
  6 Esplana, Christian        11 Eleanor Roos          12-09.00      3.88m 
  7 Sarantino, Devin          11 Malibu               J12-09.00      3.88m 
  8 Dyrek, Ariel                 Santa Monica          12-03.00      3.73m 
 -- Casiano, Alex             12 Loyola                      NH            
 -- Nuzzolo, Javan            12 Mira Costa                  NH            
 
Event 155  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mader, Kendall            12 Newbury Park            148-09     45.33m 
      FOUL  FOUL  140-03  141-02  143-00  148-09
  2 Wells, Ashley             12 Redondo Unio            117-06     35.81m 
      101-02  110-01  102-05  104-11  117-06  114-10
  3 Pilsbury, Audrey          12 Peninsula               113-08     34.64m 
      FOUL  108-03  107-07  111-04  FOUL  113-08
  4 Patterson, Alladia        10 Louisville              110-01     33.55m 
      107-09  107-04  FOUL  107-10  110-01  FOUL
  5 Crockem, Taylor           10 Chino                   100-10     30.73m 
      93-09  84-05  94-06  100-10  90-07  88-01
  6 Washburn, Ashley          12 Mission Hill             99-05     30.30m 
      96-02  99-05  FOUL  85-11  FOUL  96-03
  7 Gregorio, Tairyn          11 Redondo Unio             88-11     27.10m 
      82-02  81-04  85-07  88-11  88-10  85-09
  8 Ng, Ashley                10 Diamond Bar              80-07     24.56m 
      79-09  66-08  80-07  74-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Denmark, Kyra             09 Arrowhead Ch             73-05     22.37m 
      73-05  66-11  62-07  62-11  68-01  67-00
 10 Sheble, Amanda            11 Arrowhead Ch             65-10     20.06m 
      FOUL  59-08  65-10         
 11 Ramos, Grace              09 Arrowhead Ch             61-06     18.74m 
      60-09  FOUL  61-06         
 
Event 156  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coghill, Nick             12 Valencia (Pl            171-09     52.34m 
      151-10  164-02  FOUL  171-09  170-00  FOUL
  2 Timoti, Peter             12 Valencia (Pl            144-04     43.99m 
      140-00  136-09  140-05  140-05  144-04  FOUL
  3 DeRamus, Dekari           12 Eleanor Roos            134-00     40.84m 
      128-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  134-00  124-11
  4 Gonzales, Efrain          11 Oak Hills               130-06     39.77m 
      125-09  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  130-06
  5 Potts, David              11 Eleanor Roos            128-06     39.16m 
      FOUL  FOUL  128-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wiederkehr, Alexander     11 Peninsula               116-10     35.61m 
      FOUL  FOUL  116-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Odanaka, Christopher      11 Redondo Unio            110-00     33.52m 
      FOUL  FOUL  110-00  FOUL  FOUL  85-04
 


Number of Elite performances: 203

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Audelo, Jesse (Cathedral,CA)
Warrington, Austin (Diamond Bar,CA)
Bell, Renard (Cathedral,CA)
Hutton, Christian (Oak Hills,CA)
Brock, Tj (Chaminade,CA)
Lew, Bryan (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Crutcher, Desmond (Dorsey,CA)
Poonja, Raehaan (Beverly Hills,CA)
Webb, Tyler (Santa Monica,CA)
Pledger, Tj (Chaminade,CA)
Scherer, Corwin (Burroughs,CA)
Mowbray, Isaac (Arrowhead Christian,CA)
Bradley, Nathan (Burroughs,CA)
Foster, Jasher (St. Francis,CA)
Cannady, Zinovian (Serra Gardena,CA)
Jones, Maurice (Carson,CA)
Lightford, Reid (Esperanza,CA)
Tong, Brandon (Burroughs,CA)
Austin, Isaiah (Diamond Bar,CA)
Woobey, Jaiden (Serra Gardena,CA)
Harrell, Diamond (Chaminade,CA)
Niederhaus, Ross (St. Francis,CA)
Steele, Xavion (Tahquitz,CA)
Spiering, Chris (Carlsbad,CA)
Hasson, Brandon (Carson,CA)
Agbede, Nick (Chaminade,CA)
Sackett, Aaustin (Hamilton,CA)
Johnson, Tyron (Serra Gardena,CA)
Dedman, Jaloni (Oak Hills,CA)
Williams, Amari (Dorsey,CA)
Williams, Andre (Eastside,CA)
Reed, Isaac (Oak Hills,CA)
Turner, Akinyele (Serra Gardena,CA)
Williams, Rayce (Dorsey,CA)
Dicken, Jesse (Diamond Bar,CA)
Trujillo, Millen (Walnut,CA)
Randall, Branden (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Liebmann, Nick (Hart,CA)
Boulais, Garrett (Burroughs,CA)
Graciano, Andrew (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Alemu, Biruke (Santa Monica,CA)
Ornelas, Raymon (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Scott, Brenden (Carson,CA)
Goudeau, Stefon (Serra Gardena,CA)
Campbell, Gregory (Chaminade,CA)
Jewett, Isaiah (Cathedral,CA)
Hardin, Keyon (Dorsey,CA)
Whitaker, Darron (Cathedral,CA)
Wilcox, Chris (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Reyes, Anthony (Elsinore,CA)
Power, Mac (Mira Costa,CA)
Graham, Thomas (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Chin, Jordan (Chaminade,CA)
Boys Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Boys Relay (Dorsey,CA)
Boys Relay (Carson,CA)
Boys Relay (Diamond Bar,CA)
Boys Relay (Mission Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Boys Relay (Eastside,CA)
Boys Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Boys Relay (Canyon,CA)
Boys Relay (Arrowhead Christian,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,CA)
Rodriguez, Sergio (Redondo Union,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Elias, Nicholas (Redondo Union,CA)
Wadhams, Ryan (Redondo Union,CA)
Peake, Oliver (Santa Monica,CA)
Van Setten, Ethan (Walnut,CA)
Ballard, Noah (Campbell Hall,CA)
Yaskowitz, Michael (Mira Costa,CA)
Coghill, Nick (Valencia,CA)
Timoti, Peter (Valencia,CA)
Funes, Jacob (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Yaskowitz, Peter (Mira Costa,CA)
Suarez, Carlos (Redondo Union,CA)
Huerfano, Carlos (Hart,CA)
Lopez, Luciano (Loyola,CA)
Curran, Tate (Redondo Union,CA)
Esplana, Christian (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
O'Brien, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Wieten, Luke (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Truong, Kent (Burroughs,CA)
Sarantinos, Devin (Malibu,CA)
Osborn, Bronson (Esperanza,CA)
Ammann, Jordan (Esperanza,CA)
Meyer, Clint (Esperanza,CA)
Potts, David (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Deramus, Dakarai (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Atkinson, Roderick (Serra Gardena,CA)
Lambey, Jovan (Dorsey,CA)
Williams, Jaela (Serra Gardena,CA)
Ojinnaka, Hilary (Cypress,CA)
Chiodo, Anastasia (Redondo Union,CA)
Acolatse, Suzie (Mission Hills,CA)
Louis, Mousael (Dorsey,CA)
Bradford, Lonshay (Elsinore,CA)
Dorsey, Jordyn (Mira Costa,CA)
Golden, Madison (Serra Gardena,CA)
Ferguson, Desha (Oak Hills,CA)
Pickens, Kayla (Serra Gardena,CA)
Reed, Jasmin (Serra Gardena,CA)
Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya (Oak Hills,CA)
Mason, Summer (Carlsbad,CA)
Kennedy, Williams (Redondo Union,CA)
Gray, Mylia (Carson,CA)
Hamlin, Kristen (Redondo Union,CA)
Williams, Xjaedah (Oak Hills,CA)
Montgomery, Tairyn (Redondo Union,CA)
Robinson, Shante (Mira Costa,CA)
Casarez, Miranda (Arrowhead Christian,CA)
Boyle, Tyjai (Carson,CA)
Onnekikami, Tunika (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Fields, Ayana (Hamilton,CA)
Paul, Jeanette (Carson,CA)
McCloud, Devin (Carson,CA)
Beaudoin, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Silva, Thalia (Redondo Union,CA)
Neumann, Megan (Torrance,CA)
Anderson, Ariana (Torrance,CA)
Henderson, Zuri (Redondo Union,CA)
Mccarthy, Kiley (Carlsbad,CA)
Koncki, Ellie (Mira Costa,CA)
Girls Relay (Diamond Bar,CA)
Girls Relay (Mira Costa,CA)
Girls Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Girls Relay (Carson,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Carlsbad,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Gore, Amber (Redondo Union,CA)
Wynne, Breya (Redondo Union,CA)
Leonard, Trinity (Redondo Union,CA)
Silverman, Ariel (Santa Monica,CA)
Newberry, Alexis (Walnut,CA)
Mader, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Pillsbury, Audrey (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Patterson, Alladia (Louisville,CA)
Wells, Ashley (Redondo Union,CA)
Minix, Jelani (Carson,CA)
Snow, Alana (Carlsbad,CA)
Young, Jonon (Carson,CA)
Braimah, Yinka (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Pederson, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Ledesma, Melissa (Esperanza,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Gallaher, Katherine (Esperanza,CA)
Mackellar, Shannon (Esperanza,CA)
Dholakia, Sapna (Esperanza,CA)
Carter, Geneva (Santa Monica,CA)
Crockem, Marguerite (Chino,CA)
Block, Amanda (Beverly Hills,CA)
Heri, Kaitlin (Redondo Union,CA)
Prystupa, Sarah (Burroughs,CA)
Perez, Julianne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Ahrens, Jacqueline (Peninsula (Palos Verdes),CA)
Crockem, Taylor (Chino,CA)
Walker, Jaylen (Carson,CA)
Hill, Akaylah (Redondo Union,CA)
Coates, Veronica (Carson,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-800 2:18.51 Leonard, Trinity, 10, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.56 Silverman, Ariel, 12, Santa Monica
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.65 Wynne, Breya, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.83 Gore, Amber, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.93 Newberry, Alexis, 10, Walnut
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.49 Comeaux, Ethan, 10, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.54 Rodriguez, Sergio, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.93 Van Setten, Ethan, 12, Walnut
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.88 Elias, Nicholas, 11, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.21 Wadhams, Ryan, 11, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.03 Peake, Oliver, 10, Santa Monica
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.23 Yaskowitz, Micheal, 10, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.06 Ballard, Noah, 10, Campbell Hal
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:07.38 Beaudoin, Taylor, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:09.97 Pederson, Nicole, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-Mile 5:11.95 Gallaher, Katherine, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-Mile 5:22.34 Mackellar, Shannon, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-Mile 5:26.18 Dholakia, Sapna, 10, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-Mile 5:26.29 Ledesma, Melissa, 12, Esperanza
DS Regional- G-Mile 5:36.62 Carter, Geneva, 11, Santa Monica
DS STATE- B-Mile 4:22.50 Suarez, Carlos, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- B-Mile 4:34.44 Huerfano, Carlos, 12, Hart
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.16 Silva, Thalia, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-3200 11:22.82 Anderson, Ariana, 09, Torrance
DS Regional- G-3200 11:34.26 Neumann, Megan, 09, Torrance
DS Regional- G-3200 11:47.34 Beaudoin, Nicole, 11, Redondo Unio
B-3200 9:12.86 Randall, Branden, 12, Eleanor Roos
B-3200 9:13.10 Trujillo, Millen, 12, Walnut
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.11 Ornelas, Raymon, 09, Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.41 Boulais, Garrett, 12, John Burroug
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.68 Liebman, Nick, 12, Hart
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.17 Graciano, Andrew, 12, Eleanor Roos
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.34 Alemu, Biruke, 11, Santa Monica
DS STATE- G-SP 38'5.0 Patterson, Alladia, 10, Louisville
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Crockem, Taylor, 10, Chino
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.75 Wells, Ashley, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-SP 57'0.0 Coghill, Nick, 12, Valencia (Pl
DS STATE- B-SP 54'1.75 Osborn, Bronson, 10, Esperanza
DS STATE- B-SP 53'4.75 Potts, David, 11, Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.25 Meyer, Clint, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-SP 49'10.25 Ammann, Jordon, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-SP 49'3.5 Deramus, Dekari, 12, Eleanor Roos
DS Regional- B-SP 49'1.75 Timoti, Peter, 12, Valencia (Pl
G-4x100 46.90 Girls Relay, , Serra (Gardena)
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.15 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.38 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.60 Girls Relay, , Carson
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.61 Girls Relay, , Oak Hills
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.46 Girls Relay, , Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.78 Girls Relay, , Diamond Bar
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.94 Girls Relay, , Carson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41 Boys Relay, , Carson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.14 Boys Relay, , Susan Miller Dorsey
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.30 Boys Relay, , Oak Hills
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.43 Boys Relay, , Canyon (Canyon Country)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65 Boys Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78 Boys Relay, , Diamond Bar
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Serra (Gardena)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.95 Boys Relay, , Mission Hills
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.65 Boys Relay, , Arrowhead Christian
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.69 Boys Relay, , Eastside
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.21 Boys Relay, , Carson
G-100H 14.48 Williams, Jaela, 12, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-100H 14.87 Hamlin, Kristen, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-100H 15.06 Williams, Xjaedah, 11, Oak Hills
DS Regional- G-100H 15.26 Robinson, Shante, 10, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-100H 15.31 Gray, Mylia, 12, Carson
DS Regional- G-100H 16.08 Boyle, Tyjai, 10, Carson
DS Regional- G-100H 16.51 Montgomery, Tairyn, 11, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100H 17.26 Casarez, Miranda, 11, Arrowhead Ch
DS STATE- B-110H 14.58 Austin, Isaiah, 12, Diamond Bar
DS STATE- B-110H 14.69 Foster, Jasher, 11, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.25 Cannady, Zinovian, 12, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-110H 15.56 Woodbey, Jaiden, 09, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-110H 15.68 Jones, Maurice, 12, Carson
DS Regional- B-110H 15.78 Scherer, Corwin, 12, John Burroug
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80 Mowbray, Isaac, 12, Arrowhead Ch
DS Regional- B-110H 15.91 Lightford, Reid, 11, Esperanza
DS Regional- B-110H 16.03 Bradley, Nathan, 12, John Burroug
DS Regional- B-110H 16.14 Harrell, Diamond, 11, Chaminade Co
DS Regional- B-110H 16.17 Tong, Brandon, 12, John Burroug
DS STATE- G-400 56.78 Henderson, Zuri, 12, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-400 58.02 Mccarthy, Kylie, 10, Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-400 58.05 Onnekikami, Tunika, 11, Peninsula
DS STATE- G-400 59.71 Koncki, Ellie, 12, Mira Costa
B-400 47.39 Campbell, Gregory, 12, Chaminade Co
DS STATE- B-400 48.22 Niederhaus, Ross, 12, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-400 48.29 Wilcox, Chris, 11, Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- B-400 48.32 Jewett, Isaiah, 12, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-400 49.60 Graham, Thomas, 11, Eleanor Roos
DS STATE- B-400 49.77 Reyes, Anthony, 10, Elsinore
DS STATE- B-400 50.00 Chin, Jordan, 11, Chaminade Co
DS STATE- B-400 50.00 Hardin, Keyon, 12, Susan Miller
DS Regional- B-400 50.21 Whitaker, Darrion, 11, Cathedral
DS Regional- B-400 50.56 Scott, Brenden, 12, Carson
DS Regional- B-400 50.74 Power, Mac, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-400 51.69 Goudeau, Stefon, 11, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-400 51.91 Sackett, Austin, 11, Alexander Ha
G-100 11.82 Acolaste, Suzie, 12, Mission Hill
DS STATE- G-100 12.04 Reed, Jasmin, 10, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-100 12.05 Bradford, Lonsha, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-100 12.14 Ojinnaka, Hilary, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- G-100 12.24 Williams, Jaela, 12, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-100 12.34 Golden, Madison, 11, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-100 12.39 Louis, Mousael, 12, Susan Miller
DS STATE- G-100 12.44 Mason, Summer, 12, Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-100 12.45 Ferguson, Desha, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- G-100 12.45 Dorsey, Jordon, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Pickens, Kayla, 11, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-100 12.50 Chiodo, Anatasia, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-100 12.56 Lawson-Kitchen, Amaya, 09, Oak Hills
DS Regional- G-100 12.86 Kennedy, Williams, 10, Redondo Unio
B-100 10.53 Brock, Tj, 11, Chaminade Co
DS Regional- B-100 11.05 Bell, Renard, 11, Cathedral
DS Regional- B-100 11.11 Warrington, Austin, 12, Diamond Bar
DS Regional- B-100 11.17 Poonja, Raehaan, 11, Beverly Hill
DS Regional- B-100 11.22 Webb, Tyler, 11, St. Monica
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Crutcher, Desmond, 12, Susan Miller
DS Regional- B-100 11.24 Hutton, Christian, 11, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Lew, Bryan, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-100 11.39 Pledger, Tj, 09, Chaminade Co
DS Regional- B-100 11.40 Audelo, Jesse, 11, Cathedral
G-300H 43.37 Robinson, Shante, 10, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-300H 47.31 Mccloud, Devin, 10, Carson
DS STATE- G-300H 47.95 Paul, Jeannette, 11, Carson
DS STATE- B-300H 38.93 Foster, Jasher, 11, St. Francis
DS STATE- B-300H 39.45 Scherer, Corwin, 12, John Burroug
DS STATE- B-300H 39.94 Jones, Maurice, 12, Carson
DS STATE- B-300H 40.55 Reed, Isaac, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- B-300H 40.70 Williams, Rayce, 12, Susan Miller
DS STATE- B-300H 40.76 Harrell, Diamond, 11, Chaminade Co
DS STATE- B-300H 40.98 Bradley, Nathan, 12, John Burroug
DS Regional- B-300H 41.58 Turner, Akinyele, 12, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-300H 41.62 Mowbray, Isaac, 12, Arrowhead Ch
DS Regional- B-300H 41.73 Dicken, Jesse, 12, Diamond Bar
DS Regional- B-300H 41.76 Lightford, Reid, 11, Esperanza
G-200 24.23 Acolaste, Suzie, 12, Mission Hill
G-200 24.70 Ojinnaka, Hilary, 12, Cypress
DS STATE- G-200 24.74 Reed, Jasmin, 10, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-200 24.95 Bradford, Lonsha, 12, Elsinore
DS STATE- G-200 25.47 Mason, Summer, 12, Carlsbad
DS STATE- G-200 25.55 Golden, Madison, 11, Serra (Garde
DS STATE- G-200 25.65 Onnekikami, Tunika, 11, Peninsula
DS STATE- G-200 25.67 Ferguson, Desha, 12, Oak Hills
DS STATE- G-200 25.91 Pickens, Kayla, 11, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- G-200 26.35 Dorsey, Jordon, 12, Mira Costa
DS Regional- G-200 26.43 Louis, Mousael, 12, Susan Miller
DS Regional- G-200 26.85 Fields, Ayana, 09, Alexander Ha
DS STATE- B-200 22.33 Agabede, Nick, 10, Chaminade Co
DS STATE- B-200 22.37 Steele, Xavion, 10, Tahquitz
DS Regional- B-200 22.56 Hutton, Christian, 11, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.64 Johnson, Tyron, 12, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Niederhaus, Ross, 12, St. Francis
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Spiering, Chris, 12, Carlsbad
DS Regional- B-200 22.85 Hasson, Brandon, 12, Carson
DS Regional- B-200 22.92 Dedman, Jaloni, 11, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-200 22.93 Crutcher, Desmond, 12, Susan Miller
DS Regional- B-200 22.93 Williams, Amari, 09, Susan Miller
DS Regional- B-200 22.99 Warrington, Austin, 12, Diamond Bar
DS Regional- B-200 23.05 Williams, Andre, 11, Eastside
DS Regional- B-200 23.06 Sackett, Austin, 11, Alexander Ha
G-4x400 3:55.23 Girls Relay, , Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.41 Girls Relay, , Mira Costa
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.27 Boys Relay, , Cathedral
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.52 Boys Relay, , Chaminade College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.70 Boys Relay, , Susan Miller Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.58 Boys Relay, , Mira Costa
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.86 Boys Relay, , Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.83 Boys Relay, , Mission Hills
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Young, Jonon, 09, Carson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.5 Braimah, Yinka, 09, Peninsula
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.5 Montgomery, Tairyn, 11, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'4.0 Hill, Akaylah, 09, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'2.75 Young, Jonon, 09, Carson
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Walker, Jaylen, 09, Carson
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75 Coates, Veronica, 10, Carson
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.25 Minix, Jelani, 12, Carson
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Funes, Jacob, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.75 Akinson, Roderick, 12, Serra (Garde
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'2.25 Lamby, Jovan, 11, Susan Miller
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Snow, Alana, 10, Carlsbad
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Minix, Jelani, 12, Carson
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Funes, Jacob, 11, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Yaskowitz, Peter, 12, Mira Costa
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Heri, Kaitlin, 10, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Crockem, Marguerite, 12, Chino
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Block, Amanda, 11, Beverly Hill
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Prystupa, Sarah, 11, John Burroug
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Perez, Julianne, 11, Eleanor Roos
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Aherns, Jacqueline, 10, Peninsula
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Curran, Tate, 10, Redondo Unio
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 O'Brien, Robert, 11, Loyola
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Lopez, Luciano, 12, Loyola
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Wieten, Luke, 12, Peninsula
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Truong, Kent, 12, John Burroug
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Esplana, Christian, 11, Eleanor Roos
DS Regional- B-PV 12'9.0 Sarantino, Devin, 11, Malibu
G-DT 148'9.0 Mader, Kendall, 12, Newbury Park
DS Regional- G-DT 117'6.0 Wells, Ashley, 12, Redondo Unio
DS Regional- G-DT 113'8.0 Pilsbury, Audrey, 12, Peninsula
DS Regional- G-DT 110'1.0 Patterson, Alladia, 10, Louisville
DS STATE- B-DT 171'9.0 Coghill, Nick, 12, Valencia (Pl
DS Regional- B-DT 144'4.0 Timoti, Peter, 12, Valencia (Pl

Number of Elite performances: 12

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State