Meet Name: Vern Rigier Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-04
Meet Location: Orland HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Kays               12   Winters                        11.32              
2   Luis Dominguez           12   Willows                        11.54              
3   Denzel Ibrahim           12   Willows                        11.65              
4   Arthur Flynn             12   Orland                         11.97              
5   Elijah Dean              12   Sutter                         11.99              
6   Garrett Brainard         11   Pierce                         12.16              
7   Rodrigo Neverro          12   Gridley                        12.36              
8   Eric Ruiz                11   Orland                         12.57              
9   Alejandro Dorantes       11   Pierce                         12.76              
10  Seth Wills               12   Colusa                         13.07              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jesse Garcia             10   Colusa                         12.27              
2   Shane Flanigan           9    Quincy                         12.34              
3   Ruben Ortega             9    Orland                         12.47              
4   Roberto Alvarez          10   Orland                         12.55              
5   Osbaldo Diaz             10   Live Oak                       12.67              
6   Ben Hoffman              9    Quincy                         12.87              
7   Brian Mcghan             9    Hamilton City                  12.89              
8   Devin Alvarez            10   Sutter                         13.50              
9   Aldo Rendon              10   Live Oak                       13.52              
10  Gerardo Trejo            10   Colusa                         13.69              
11  Cirenio Sanchez          9    Orland                         13.70              
12  Adon Eccles              9    Live Oak                       13.72              
13  Spencer Stocks           10   Colusa                         13.79              
14  Jonny Aguilar Valdez     10   Colusa                         13.81              
15  Hecor Valdavinos         9    Orland                         14.02              
16  Tristin Stokes           10   Orland                         14.47              
17  Jorge Calderon           9    Orland                         15.04              
18  Jaime Velazquez          10   Colusa                         15.20              
19  Ulises Amador            10   Colusa                         16.06              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Kays               12   Winters                        23.09              
2   Luis Dominguez           12   Willows                        23.42              
3   Adrian Silva             12   Live Oak                       23.85              
4   Andres Sanchez           10   Orland                         25.45              
5   Alejandro Dorantes       11   Pierce                         26.41              
6   Seth Wills               12   Colusa                         26.46              
7   Devin Cooper             11   Willows                        27.06              
8   Rafael Jauregui          12   Colusa                         27.86              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cristoval Mundo          10   Hamilton City                  25.02              
2   Shane Flanigan           9    Quincy                         25.29              
3   Jesse Garcia             10   Colusa                         25.40              
4   Sergio Saavedra          10   Pierce                         25.54              
5   Eduardo Haro             10   Willows                        25.69              
6   Roberto Alvarez          10   Orland                         25.82              
7   Jorge Sanchez            10   Orland                         25.99              
8   Ben Hoffman              9    Quincy                         26.00              
9   Gerardo Ambriz           10   Pierce                         26.10              
10  Tyler Reynolds           9    Sutter                         26.13              
11  Brian Mcghan             9    Hamilton City                  26.17              
12  Miguel Hernandez         10   Willows                        26.22              
13  Osbaldo Diaz             10   Live Oak                       26.38              
14  Randy Yang               10   Willows                        26.53              
15  Ruben Santos             9    Sutter                         26.69              
16  Abraham Rodriguez        10   Winters                        26.80              
17  Michael Salinas          10   Pierce                         27.10              
18  Nick Hester              10   Colusa                         27.18              
19  Tristin Stokes           10   Orland                         28.56              
20  Adon Eccles              9    Live Oak                       28.62              
21  Aldo Rendon              10   Live Oak                       28.63              
22  Toby Smedley             9    Orland                         28.95              
23  Hecor Valdavinos         9    Orland                         29.33              
24  Devin Alvarez            10   Sutter                         29.52              
25  Spencer Stocks           10   Colusa                         29.84              
26  Jorge Calderon           9    Orland                         30.76              
27  Alec Matheson            9    Winters                        31.13              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Che Rubalcava-Cunan      12   Quincy                         53.28              
2   Adrian Silva             12   Live Oak                       53.29              
3   Taylor Miskin            11   Gridley                        53.47              
4   Andres Sanchez           10   Orland                         57.26              
5   Seth Wills               12   Colusa                         58.29              
6   Devin Cooper             11   Willows                        58.62              
7   Fabian Melgarejo         11   Orland                         1:00.43            
8   Kobe Alverado            11   Orland                         1:00.74            
9   Josh Campbell            11   Sutter                         1:01.52            
10  Christian Velasquez      11   Pierce                         1:07.93            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kohner Butts             9    Winters                        55.42              
2   Shane Flanigan           9    Quincy                         56.82              
3   Cristoval Mundo          10   Hamilton City                  57.03              
4   Sergio Saavedra          10   Pierce                         57.70              
5   Abel Herrera             9    Winters                        58.66              
6   Miguel Hernandez         10   Willows                        59.03              
7   Ben Hoffman              9    Quincy                         59.07              
8   Eduardo Haro             10   Willows                        59.45              
9   Gerardo Ambriz           10   Pierce                         59.88              
10  Matt Walter              9    Willows                        1:00.66            
11  Israel Gallegos          9    Orland                         1:00.69            
12  Austin Mcdonald          9    Willows                        1:01.01            
13  Nick Hester              10   Colusa                         1:01.31            
14  Abraham Rodriguez        10   Winters                        1:01.35            
15  Michael Salinas          10   Pierce                         1:01.44            
16  Gurpreet Singh           9    Live Oak                       1:02.24            
17  Randy Yang               10   Willows                        1:02.62            
18  Toby Smedley             9    Orland                         1:02.92            
19  Geno Lucero              10   Winters                        1:03.35            
20  Josh Kitchen             9    Orland                         1:06.47            
21  Devin Alvarez            10   Sutter                         1:07.85            
22  Joel Venegas             10   Willows                        1:08.16            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Che Rubalcava-Cunan      12   Quincy                         2:09.94            
2   Trevor Bischel           12   Durham                         2:10.16            
3   Manny Valdivia           10   Orland                         2:13.98            
4   Diego Iniguez            9    Orland                         2:14.75            
5   Nathan Alcaraz           11   Live Oak                       2:14.98            
6   Wyatt Hollister          11   Quincy                         2:18.03            
7   Zachary Lamsiah          11   Colusa                         2:20.80            
8   Alex Gonzalez            11   Orland                         2:25.56            
9   Osmar Camarena           12   Orland                         2:27.31            
10  Muhammad Fazel           12   Winters                        2:30.46            
11  Juan Leos                11   Pierce                         2:35.48            
12  Paul Gutierrez           11   Winters                        2:37.92            
13  Sergio Ramirez           11   Pierce                         2:45.09            
14  Jared Marrs              12   Durham                         2:46.04            
15  Hunter Miller            12   Winters                        2:54.30            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kohner Butts             9    Winters                        2:16.87            
2   Michael Sides            10   Willows                        2:21.02            
3   Ricardo Flores           10   Orland                         2:24.44            
4   Abel Herrera             9    Winters                        2:25.34            
5   Matt Walter              9    Willows                        2:26.01            
6   Gurpreet Singh           9    Live Oak                       2:26.81            
7   Austin Mcdonald          9    Willows                        2:30.33            
8   Diego Vazquez            10   Pierce                         2:31.48            
9   Aaron Nunez              10   Orland                         2:32.77            
10  Aaron Punzo              9    Orland                         2:38.44            
11  Jonathan Zubia           9    Sutter                         2:40.24            
12  Hernan Urena-Valdes      10   Hamilton City                  2:42.03            
13  Cody Arvornen            10   Durham                         2:42.84            
14  Liam Cooper              9    Pierce                         2:45.98            
15  Angel Medina             10   Willows                        2:48.25            
16  Dean Passanisi, Jr.      10   Hamilton City                  2:52.65            
17  Elvis Valencia           9    Hamilton City                  2:59.13            
18  Jessie Tatum             10   Pierce                         3:00.21            
19  Briando Contreras        9    Hamilton City                  3:00.79            
20  Daniel Garcia            9    Pierce                         3:16.14            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Manny Valdivia           10   Orland                         4:47.12            
2   Alec Bell                12   Sutter                         4:49.95            
3   Diego Iniguez            9    Orland                         4:51.41            
4   Wyatt Hollister          11   Quincy                         4:56.79            
5   Trevor Bischel           12   Durham                         5:00.65            
6   Zachary Lamsiah          11   Colusa                         5:05.80            
7   Brian Tolentino          12   Live Oak                       5:08.76            
8   Osmar Camarena           12   Orland                         5:20.49            
9   Muhammad Fazel           12   Winters                        5:34.10            
10  Kobe Alverado            11   Orland                         5:42.96            
11  Paul Gutierrez           11   Winters                        5:43.88            
12  Sergio Ramirez           11   Pierce                         5:47.70            
13  Ryan Soto                12   Winters                        6:06.63            
14  Jared Marrs              12   Durham                         6:11.67            
15  Chyle Gillett            12   Los Molinos                    6:11.80            
16  Jarred Costa             11   Los Molinos                    6:18.63            
17  Hunter Miller            12   Winters                        6:19.36            
18  Daniel Iniguez           11   Pierce                         6:36.95            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Sides            10   Willows                        5:12.50            
2   Dakota Distefano         10   Sutter                         5:13.75            
3   Aaron Nunez              10   Orland                         5:15.34            
4   Calvin Eccles            10   Live Oak                       5:18.92            
5   Cody Arvornen            10   Durham                         5:20.71            
6   Miles Rubalcava-Cunan    9    Quincy                         5:22.93            
7   Oscar Vazquez            10   Winters                        5:22.96            
8   Aaron Punzo              9    Orland                         5:29.90            
9   Gerardo Trejo            10   Colusa                         5:30.35            
10  Ricardo Flores           10   Orland                         5:34.01            
11  Briando Contreras        9    Hamilton City                  5:37.81            
12  Elvis Valencia           9    Hamilton City                  5:48.97            
13  Hernan Urena-Valdes      10   Hamilton City                  5:49.69            
14  Dean Passanisi, Jr.      10   Hamilton City                  5:49.96            
15  Jonathan Zubia           9    Sutter                         5:56.03            
16  Angel Medina             10   Willows                        5:56.60            
17  Tate Gruenwald           9    Hamilton City                  5:59.12            
18  Jaime Velazquez          10   Colusa                         6:16.70            
19  Devon Muldong            10   Winters                        6:19.32            
20  Jessie Tatum             10   Pierce                         6:36.50            
21  Daniel Garcia            9    Pierce                         7:14.76            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Bell                12   Sutter                         10:43.19           
2   Wyatt Hollister          11   Quincy                         11:30.48           
3   Trevor Bischel           12   Durham                         11:45.59           
4   Jared Marrs              12   Durham                         13:52.03           

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dakota Distefano         10   Sutter                         11:27.03           
2   Miles Rubalcava-Cunan    9    Quincy                         11:28.20           
3   Aaron Punzo              9    Orland                         11:36.46           
4   Cody Arvornen            10   Durham                         11:59.95           
5   Oscar Vazquez            10   Winters                        12:02.08           
6   Elvis Valencia           9    Hamilton City                  12:18.25           
7   Aaron Nunez              10   Orland                         12:23.91           
8   Dean Passanisi, Jr.      10   Hamilton City                  12:26.99           
9   Ricardo Flores           10   Orland                         12:33.18           
10  Hernan Urena-Valdes      10   Hamilton City                  12:45.13           
11  Briando Contreras        9    Hamilton City                  12:49.68           
12  Devon Muldong            10   Winters                        14:34.87           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Drew Simard              9    Sutter                         18.44              
2   Diego Vazquez            10   Pierce                         18.59              
3   Alan Hunter              9    Willows                        19.14              
4   Peter Yang               10   Willows                        19.34              
5   Keenan Ibrahim           10   Willows                        19.41              
6   Jose Flores              9    Orland                         19.62              
7   Ruben Santos             9    Sutter                         20.16              
8   Tyler Reynolds           9    Sutter                         21.11              
9   Javier Trendado          9    Orland                         21.61              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Jackson          12   Sutter                         15.55              
2   Taylor Miskin            11   Gridley                        16.63              
3   Crowe Herbertson         10   Quincy                         17.15              
4   Adrian Martinez          10   Live Oak                       17.82              
5   Colby Bates              11   Pierce                         17.94              
6   Steven Lathum            11   Pierce                         18.03              
7   Victor Briones           12   Willows                        18.70              
8   Jarred Costa             11   Los Molinos                    22.44              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruben Ortega             9    Orland                         46.38              
2   Alan Hunter              9    Willows                        47.00              
3   Daniel Cardenas          9    Orland                         49.29              
4   Tyler Reynolds           9    Sutter                         49.58              
5   Drew Simard              9    Sutter                         49.72              
6   Keenan Ibrahim           10   Willows                        50.12              
7   Javier Trendado          9    Orland                         55.43              
8   Dean Passanisi, Jr.      10   Hamilton City                  57.32              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Miskin            11   Gridley                        41.26              
2   Denzel Ibrahim           12   Willows                        42.93              
3   Adrian Martinez          10   Live Oak                       44.46              
4   Crowe Herbertson         10   Quincy                         46.59              
5   Victor Briones           12   Willows                        47.18              
6   Christian Velasquez      11   Pierce                         52.96              
7   Jarred Costa             11   Los Molinos                    56.45              
8   Chyle Gillett            12   Los Molinos                    56.72              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Live Oak                       46.74                       
 2      Orland                         47.32                       
 3      Pierce                         48.12                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Orland                         49.68                       
 2      Colusa                         51.07                       
 3      Live Oak                       51.72                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Live Oak                       3:46.01                     
 2      Orland                         3:52.18                     
 3      Winters                        4:07.53                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Winters                        3:58.97                     
 2      Willows                        4:00.38                     
 3      Pierce                         4:04.83                     
 4      Orland                         4:14.84                     
 5      Hamilton City                  4:48.00                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gerson Delgado           10   Orland                         40-05.00           
2   Logan Hungrige           9    Sutter                         39-03.75           
3   Rashaun Smith            9    Willows                        35-04.25           
4   Devante Hubbard          10   Sutter                         34-09.50           
5   Jorge Alcaraz            10   Pierce                         33-11.25           
6   Anthony Ceja             10   Winters                        33-10.50           
7   Nathan Guerrero          10   Winters                        33-10.25           
8   Asgar Khan               10   Live Oak                       33-09.50           
9   Javier Castillo          10   Orland                         33-06.00           
10  Devon Muldong            10   Winters                        32-07.75           
11  Tyler Lester             10   Sutter                         32-06.25           
12  Jonathan Gutierez        10   Orland                         31-03.00           
13  Julio Vasquez            10   Live Oak                       29-10.50           
14  Juan Rodrigue            10   Pierce                         29-07.75           
15  Wyatt Camara             9    Sutter                         27-05.50           
16  Yanathan Valenzuela      9    Orland                         26-04.50           
17  Jaime Velazquez          10   Colusa                         25-02.00           
18  Roberto Ruiz-Parra       9    Orland                         24-08.00           
19  Itzamna Razo             9    Live Oak                       24-03.00           
20  Iset Romero              9    Live Oak                       22-02.50           
21  Juan Lujano              10   Live Oak                       20-01.00           

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cesar Buenrostro         12   Colusa                         41-01.00           
1   Ferdinando Venegas       12   Orland                         41-01.00           
3   Austin Greer             11   Sutter                         36-08.00           
4   Andres Rodriguez         12   Colusa                         33-09.00           
5   Ryan Soto                12   Winters                        31-07.50           
6   Benjamin Alcantara       11   Orland                         30-09.00           
7   Eduardo Saavedra         11   Pierce                         30-05.50           
8   Casey Daggett            11   Winters                        30-04.00           
9   Jose Ortega              12   Willows                        30-03.00           
10  Jake Henderson           11   Live Oak                       29-08.75           
11  Victor Jauregui          11   Willows                        28-10.00           
12  Dylan Swift              11   Colusa                         28-03.00           
13  Kurt Bosse               11   Pierce                         25-07.50           
14  Jacob Amaro              11   Live Oak                       25-07.25           
15  Mike Arizaga             11   Winters                        25-01.75           
16  Rodolfo Heredia          12   Live Oak                       24-09.00           
17  Ty Spalding              12   Winters                        12-01.75           
18  Victor Cisneros               Orland                         6-00.75            

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ferdinando Venegas       12   Orland                         119-03             
2   Cesar Buenrostro         12   Colusa                         112-09             
3   Austin Greer             11   Sutter                         111-10             
4   Dylan Swift              11   Colusa                         90-04              
5   Eduardo Saavedra         11   Pierce                         85-05              
6   Ryan Soto                12   Winters                        82-09              
7   Angel Amador             11   Colusa                         80-09              
8   Will Nicholson           11   Winters                        74-03              
9   Victor Jauregui          11   Willows                        73-04              
10  Kurt Bosse               11   Pierce                         73-01              
11  Benjamin Alcantara       11   Orland                         70-01              
12  Jose Ortega              12   Willows                        69-01              
13  Casey Daggett            11   Winters                        65-05              
14  Jacob Amaro              11   Live Oak                       65-02              
15  Rodolfo Heredia          12   Live Oak                       57-08              
16  Mike Arizaga             11   Winters                        49-05              
17  Ty Spalding              12   Winters                        29-00              
    Jake Henderson           11   Live Oak                       ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Guerrero          10   Winters                        106-06             
2   Rashaun Smith            9    Willows                        103-10             
3   Devante Hubbard          10   Sutter                         99-07              
4   Gerson Delgado           10   Orland                         97-06              
5   Devon Muldong            10   Winters                        92-06              
6   Julio Vasquez            10   Live Oak                       87-01              
7   Tyler Lester             10   Sutter                         86-05              
8   Jaime Velazquez          10   Colusa                         83-11              
9   Anthony Ceja             10   Winters                        81-06              
10  Logan Hungrige           9    Sutter                         74-05              
11  Jorge Alcaraz            10   Pierce                         72-02              
12  Jonathan Gutierez        10   Orland                         70-05              
13  Asgar Khan               10   Live Oak                       69-03              
14  Javier Castillo          10   Orland                         67-10              
15  Juan Rodrigue            10   Pierce                         63-00              
16  Roberto Ruiz-Parra       9    Orland                         59-08              
17  Wyatt Camara             9    Sutter                         58-08              
18  Yanathan Valenzuela      9    Orland                         58-04              
19  Itzamna Razo             9    Live Oak                       51-08              
20  Juan Lujano              10   Live Oak                       51-04              
21  Iset Romero              9    Live Oak                       37-08              

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brandon Jackson          12   Sutter                         5-11.00            
2   Brothers Caleb           11   Gridley                        5-02.00            
3   Josh Campbell            11   Sutter                         5-02.00            
4   Steven Lathum            11   Pierce                         5-00.00            
    Christian Velasquez      11   Pierce                         NH                 
    Crowe Herbertson         10   Quincy                         NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Peter Yang               10   Willows                        5-04.00            
2   Christian Eller          10   Live Oak                       5-01.00            
3   Ruben Ortega             9    Orland                         5-00.00            
4   Alec Matheson            9    Winters                        4-10.00            
4   Keenan Ibrahim           10   Willows                        4-10.00            
6   Alan Hunter              9    Willows                        4-06.00            
6   Calvin Eccles            10   Live Oak                       4-06.00            
8   Geno Lucero              10   Winters                        4-04.00            
8   Tate Gruenwald           9    Hamilton City                  4-04.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Derek Dowdy              11   Hamilton City                  20-05.00           
2   Michael Barbaccia        12   Sutter                         18-09.00           
3   Che Rubalcava-Cunan      12   Quincy                         18-04.00           
4   Muhammad Fazel           12   Winters                        18-02.00           
5   Colby Bates              11   Pierce                         17-11.00           
6   Lucas Romo               12   Sutter                         17-10.00           
7   Zachary Lamsiah          11   Colusa                         17-07.00           
8   Fabian Melgarejo         11   Orland                         17-03.00           
9   Christian Velasquez      11   Pierce                         16-11.00           
9   Wyatt Hollister          11   Quincy                         16-11.00           
11  Brothers Caleb           11   Gridley                        15-08.00           
12  Josh Campbell            11   Sutter                         15-04.00           
13  Chyle Gillett            12   Los Molinos                    15-03.00           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alec Schantz             10   Colusa                         17-05.00           
2   Brian Mcghan             9    Hamilton City                  17-02.00           
2   Drew Simard              9    Sutter                         17-02.00           
4   Peter Yang               10   Willows                        16-10.00           
5   Ruben Santos             9    Sutter                         16-06.00           
5   Alan Hunter              9    Willows                        16-06.00           
7   Abel Herrera             9    Winters                        16-05.00           
8   Abraham Rodriguez        10   Winters                        16-03.00           
9   Kohner Butts             9    Winters                        16-00.00           
10  Shane Flanigan           9    Quincy                         15-08.00           
11  Spencer Stocks           10   Colusa                         15-02.00           
12  Ben Hoffman              9    Quincy                         15-00.00           
13  Nate Beauchamp           9    Orland                         14-10.00           
14  Cirenio Sanchez          9    Orland                         14-06.00           
14  Keenan Ibrahim           10   Willows                        14-06.00           
16  Javier Trendado          9    Orland                         14-04.00           
17  Tyler Biggs              9    Willows                        14-00.00           
18  Jorge Calderon           9    Orland                         13-01.00           
19  Miles Rubalcava-Cunan    9    Quincy                         13-00.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elijah Dean              12   Sutter                         43-00.50           
2   Taylor Miskin            11   Gridley                        39-11.50           
3   Denzel Ibrahim           12   Willows                        38-08.00           
4   Colby Bates              11   Pierce                         38-03.50           
5   Lucas Romo               12   Sutter                         35-11.00           
6   Michael Barbaccia        12   Sutter                         34-03.50           
7   Crowe Herbertson         10   Quincy                         31-03.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tyler Reynolds           9    Sutter                         31-03.50           
2   Tyler Biggs              9    Willows                        29-11.50           
    Alec Schantz             10   Colusa                         ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sofia Evanoff            12   Winters                        12.67              
2   Alyson Zoellin           12   Sutter                         13.28              
3   Stephanie Cardenas       10   Gridley                        13.30              
4   Savannah Bailey          9    Sutter                         13.44              
5   Jesenia Rodriguez        12   Willows                        13.47              
6   Michael Curry            10   Gridley                        13.62              
7   Gelsey Quiroz            12   Orland                         13.84              
8   Cindy Keomounepane       12   Orland                         14.09              
9   Jordan Savage            11   Colusa                         14.22              
10  Evelyn Zepeda            11   Willows                        14.29              
11  Leslie Fregoso           9    Live Oak                       14.32              
12  Tori Fountain            11   Orland                         14.40              
13  Isabel Barba             11   Pierce                         14.42              
14  Taryn Wensel             11   Durham                         14.52              
15  Jennifer Medina          12   Pierce                         14.97              
16  Melissa Ehrke            11   Pierce                         15.07              
17  Lyzette Brionas          11   Pierce                         15.30              
18  Sally Loeza              12   Colusa                         15.32              
19  Savannah Bearquiver      12   Willows                        16.42              
20  Jennifer Ramirez         12   Pierce                         16.97              
21  Saira Quirarte           11   Willows                        17.79              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mariana Gonzalez         10   Hamilton City                  13.12              
2   Kathileana Boualinthong  10   Pierce                         14.14              
3   Edith Mendoza            9    Live Oak                       14.29              
4   Lizette Diaz             10   Hamilton City                  14.36              
5   Leta Stock               9    Quincy                         14.56              
6   Shealyn Schwartz         9    Quincy                         14.71              
7   Lizbeth Mendoza          10   Winters                        14.81              
8   Ivet Madrigal            9    Colusa                         14.82              
9   Fabiola Hernandez        10   Pierce                         14.93              
10  Gisell Hernandez         10   Pierce                         14.97              
11  Adrianna Abele           10   Colusa                         15.02              
12  Brisa Pio                9    Live Oak                       15.19              
12  Ivette Corona            10   Hamilton City                  15.19              
14  Kathy Valle              9    Hamilton City                  15.31              
15  Alejandra Palacios       10   Live Oak                       15.35              
16  Ellie Miskin             9    Live Oak                       15.44              
16  Savannah Hamilton        10   Sutter                         15.44              
18  Emily Gonzalez           9    Pierce                         15.46              
19  Daisy Ramirez            10   Colusa                         15.48              
20  Megan Cimino             9    Pierce                         15.49              
21  Rachel Marrs             9    Durham                         15.77              
22  Geneva Iversen-Krampitz  9    Live Oak                       15.89              
23  Emily Chew               9    Colusa                         16.20              
24  Mariah Webster           10   Sutter                         16.34              
25  Taylor Peay              9    Colusa                         16.41              
26  Leticia Perez            9    Live Oak                       17.13              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sofia Evanoff            12   Winters                        25.45              
2   Michael Curry            10   Gridley                        27.03              
3   Savannah Bailey          9    Sutter                         27.53              
4   Gelsey Quiroz            12   Orland                         27.90              
5   Lydia Morgan             9    Quincy                         28.05              
6   Jesenia Rodriguez        12   Willows                        28.20              
7   Leslie Fregoso           9    Live Oak                       29.15              
8   Tori Fountain            11   Orland                         29.57              
9   Savannah Southam         10   Durham                         29.88              
10  Mary Freitas             11   Durham                         30.60              
11  Isabel Barba             11   Pierce                         30.85              
12  Taryn Wensel             11   Durham                         31.20              
13  Leslie Salazar           10   Live Oak                       31.56              
14  Lyzette Brionas          11   Pierce                         31.66              
15  Melissa Ehrke            11   Pierce                         32.61              
16  Evelyn Zepeda            11   Willows                        32.74              
17  Savannah Bearquiver      12   Willows                        35.39              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Page               9    Sutter                         29.46              
2   Edith Mendoza            9    Live Oak                       30.59              
3   Lizbeth Mendoza          10   Winters                        30.99              
4   Azucena Alvarado         9    Hamilton City                  31.35              
5   Liv Harrison             10   Sutter                         31.40              
6   Alejandra Palacios       10   Live Oak                       31.76              
7   Ellie Miskin             9    Live Oak                       31.85              
8   Megan Cimino             9    Pierce                         31.91              
9   Brisa Pio                9    Live Oak                       32.05              
10  Lydia Morgan             9    Quincy                         32.12              
11  Kathy Valle              9    Hamilton City                  32.48              
12  Geneva Iversen-Krampitz  9    Live Oak                       32.50              
13  Emily Gonzalez           9    Pierce                         33.09              
14  Savannah Hamilton        10   Sutter                         33.36              
15  Michaela Brantingham     9    Hamilton City                  33.65              
16  Taylor Peay              9    Colusa                         34.46              
17  Rachel Marrs             9    Durham                         34.56              
18  Vanessa Martinez Miramontes10   Colusa                         34.71              
19  Mariah Webster           10   Sutter                         34.77              
20  Marisol Barba            9    Pierce                         35.19              
21  Emily Chew               9    Colusa                         35.51              
22  Brenda Santiago          9    Pierce                         35.54              
23  Leticia Perez            9    Live Oak                       36.56              
24  Ashley Sharp             9    Colusa                         40.06              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lydia Morgan             9    Quincy                         1:03.13            
2   Savannah Bailey          9    Sutter                         1:05.39            
3   Viviana Jimenez          10   Orland                         1:11.76            
4   Mary Freitas             11   Durham                         1:17.08            
5   Rebecca Curiel           11   Live Oak                       1:21.60            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Page               9    Sutter                         1:06.60            
2   Karen Rico               10   Colusa                         1:07.22            
3   Elle Spears              10   Gridley                        1:08.02            
4   Gisselle Flores          9    Hamilton City                  1:10.29            
5   Liv Harrison             10   Sutter                         1:10.77            
6   Dariana Hernandez        10   Willows                        1:12.22            
7   Angelina Lopez           10   Winters                        1:14.01            
8   Carlyn Marsh             9    Pierce                         1:14.33            
9   Michaela Brantingham     9    Hamilton City                  1:15.15            
10  Tanya Medina             10   Willows                        1:15.54            
11  Lizbeth Calzada          10   Willows                        1:16.05            
12  Bailey Wilson            9    Colusa                         1:16.56            
13  Rocio Rodriguez          9    Live Oak                       1:19.11            
14  Bianca Rodriguez         9    Hamilton City                  1:19.43            
15  Brenda Santiago          9    Pierce                         1:20.71            
16  Marisol Barba            9    Pierce                         1:21.55            
17  Maliha Khan              9    Live Oak                       1:23.43            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyson Zoellin           12   Sutter                         2:37.27            
2   Ellie Coffee             10   Durham                         2:41.24            
3   Andrea Espino            10   Orland                         2:52.13            
4   Viviana Jimenez          10   Orland                         2:58.67            
5   Sierra Zetwick           11   Live Oak                       2:59.82            
6   Hannah Kimes             12   Winters                        3:06.68            
7   Rebecca Curiel           11   Live Oak                       3:20.11            
8   Saira Quirarte           11   Willows                        3:30.15            
9   Jennifer Johnson-Ries    11   Winters                        3:37.61            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelly Koehnen            10   Hamilton City                  2:39.33            
2   Anna Hollister           9    Quincy                         2:42.16            
3   Minna Cherry             9    Pierce                         2:46.94            
4   Ivett Arellano           9    Winters                        2:48.80            
5   Dariana Hernandez        10   Willows                        2:51.76            
6   Carlyn Marsh             9    Pierce                         2:54.19            
7   Gisselle Flores          9    Hamilton City                  2:55.63            
8   Bailey Wilson            9    Colusa                         3:01.07            
9   Kirsten Klement          10   Quincy                         3:02.72            
10  Marisol Ortega           10   Live Oak                       3:04.39            
11  Tanya Medina             10   Willows                        3:05.10            
12  Lizbeth Calzada          10   Willows                        3:10.08            
13  Cloie Bruhn              9    Winters                        3:24.96            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyson Zoellin           12   Sutter                         5:50.62            
2   Taylor Ford              12   Sutter                         6:02.48            
3   Ellie Coffee             10   Durham                         6:04.84            
4   Andrea Espino            10   Orland                         6:25.42            
5   Viviana Jimenez          10   Orland                         6:44.71            
6   Isabel Angel             12   Winters                        6:55.40            
7   Vanessa Arredondo        11   Live Oak                       7:08.47            
8   Hannah Kimes             12   Winters                        7:16.94            
9   Jennifer Johnson-Ries    11   Winters                        7:56.92            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelly Koehnen            10   Hamilton City                  5:44.80            
2   Minna Cherry             9    Pierce                         5:48.86            
3   Cora Cherry              10   Pierce                         5:55.80            
4   Anna Hollister           9    Quincy                         6:06.11            
5   Ivett Arellano           9    Winters                        6:07.86            
6   Gisselle Flores          9    Hamilton City                  6:12.19            
7   Bianca Rodriguez         9    Hamilton City                  6:13.64            
8   Libby Adan               9    Pierce                         6:26.33            
9   Cassie Gibson            10   Gridley                        6:28.50            
10  Kirsten Klement          10   Quincy                         6:32.61            
11  Anakaren Maredonio       9    Orland                         6:39.07            
12  Marisol Ortega           10   Live Oak                       6:48.39            
13  Cloie Bruhn              9    Winters                        7:19.92            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Ford              12   Sutter                         13:08.29           
2   Andrea Espino            10   Orland                         14:18.74           
3   Jennifer Johnson-Ries    11   Winters                        15:21.96           

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kelly Koehnen            10   Hamilton City                  12:33.40           
2   Anakaren Maredonio       9    Orland                         15:15.68           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mariana Gonzalez         10   Hamilton City                  17.57              
2   Elle Spears              10   Gridley                        18.50              
3   Gisell Hernandez         10   Pierce                         18.94              
4   Ellie Geyer              10   Pierce                         18.98              
5   Shealyn Schwartz         9    Quincy                         19.33              
6   Emily Walmer             9    Quincy                         19.35              
7   Adrianna Abele           10   Colusa                         19.77              
8   Kathy Valle              9    Hamilton City                  20.57              
9   Izabel Diaz              9    Hamilton City                  20.58              
10  Emily Chew               9    Colusa                         20.77              
11  Ivette Corona            10   Hamilton City                  21.12              
12  Maliha Khan              9    Live Oak                       21.15              
13  Julissa Pio              11   Live Oak                       22.48              
14  Rachel Marrs             9    Durham                         23.55              
15  Danielle Yerxa           9    Colusa                         24.71              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Stephanie Cardenas       10   Gridley                        16.23              
2   Ashley Roman             12   Colusa                         18.40              
3   Sarah Marsh              11   Pierce                         20.95              
4   Vanessa Arredondo        11   Live Oak                       21.35              
5   Sierra Zetwick           11   Live Oak                       21.92              
6   Julissa Pio              11   Live Oak                       22.67              
7   Mikaela Dafoe            11   Pierce                         23.76              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Stephanie Cardenas       10   Gridley                        49.79              
2   Ashley Roman             12   Colusa                         58.45              
3   Sarah Marsh              11   Pierce                         1:00.81            
4   Truth Snow               12   Sutter                         1:08.45            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elle Spears              10   Gridley                        52.98              
2   Cora Cherry              10   Pierce                         53.90              
3   Emily Walmer             9    Quincy                         53.91              
4   Shealyn Schwartz         9    Quincy                         54.53              
5   Salma Mundo              10   Hamilton City                  56.39              
6   Izabel Diaz              9    Hamilton City                  1:01.47            
7   Angelina Lopez           10   Winters                        1:03.49            
8   Julissa Espinoza         9    Gridley                        1:04.61            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Live Oak                       56.68                       
 2      Colusa                         58.58                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Hamilton City                  55.12                       
 2      Pierce                         56.09                       
 3      Live Oak                       1:00.22                     
 4      Colusa                         1:02.29                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Winters                        5:23.31                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Hamilton City                  4:40.38                     
 2      Pierce                         4:45.59                     
 3      Quincy                         5:01.54                     
 4      Winters                        5:15.90                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Marisela Cardenas        12   Gridley                        42-01.50           
2   Tessa Sailsbery          11   Orland                         33-09.50           
3   Marin Spears             12   Gridley                        32-05.75           
4   Rylee Guerrero           11   Winters                        30-00.00           
5   Kendall Noraas           12   Sutter                         29-07.50           
6   Destiny Potts            12   Sutter                         28-06.50           
7   Truth Snow               12   Sutter                         24-00.00           
8   Yasmin Velasquez         11   Pierce                         23-11.50           
9   Mely Negrete             11   Orland                         22-11.00           
10  Sierra Zetwick           11   Live Oak                       22-07.75           
11  Melissa Ehrke            11   Pierce                         22-01.00           
12  Chritine Burrows         12   Willows                        21-08.75           
13  Isabel Angel             12   Winters                        20-08.50           
14  Stephanie Martinez       11   Pierce                         20-06.00           
15  Veronica Foley           12   Willows                        19-04.75           
16  Odalia Dejesus           11   Orland                         19-04.25           
17  Emily Ellis              12   Willows                        17-06.50           
18  Maddy Welch              11   Winters                        17-06.25           
19  Maria Ruiz               11   Pierce                         16-01.00           
20  Elizabeth Godinez        11   Pierce                         15-00.75           
21  Duo Lin                  11   Live Oak                       13-04.75           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aileen Flynn             10   Orland                         29-01.25           
2   Jenny Negrete            10   Orland                         28-05.75           
3   Salma Mundo              10   Hamilton City                  25-06.50           
4   Ceci Solis               10   Pierce                         23-03.25           
5   Celeste Pamatz           10   Live Oak                       23-03.00           
6   Dezarae Calonico         10   Orland                         22-07.25           
7   Mercedes Zambrano        10   Orland                         21-10.75           
8   Fabiola Hernandez        10   Pierce                         21-04.25           
9   Kenya Gallo              10   Winters                        20-11.50           
10  Jahnelle Dobbs           9    Orland                         20-09.50           
11  Nicole Becerra           10   Live Oak                       20-06.00           
12  Danielle Yerxa           9    Colusa                         19-08.75           
13  Gloria Valenzuela        10   Winters                        19-06.00           
14  Courtney Curtz           10   Sutter                         19-00.75           
15  Dianna Jamie             10   Orland                         18-00.75           
16  Alexis Botello           10   Live Oak                       17-10.50           
17  Maureen O'Sullivan       9    Colusa                         17-08.00           
18  Lilly Dye                10   Colusa                         16-02.00           
19  Emily Dumitras           9    Live Oak                       15-08.00           
20  Brenda Navarro           10   Orland                         15-05.75           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kendall Noraas           12   Sutter                         106-03             
2   Marisela Cardenas        12   Gridley                        105-10             
3   Destiny Potts            12   Sutter                         97-03              
4   Marin Spears             12   Gridley                        95-04              
5   Isabel Angel             12   Winters                        81-00              
6   Rylee Guerrero           11   Winters                        76-01              
7   Tessa Sailsbery          11   Orland                         74-01              
8   Chritine Burrows         12   Willows                        67-05              
9   Truth Snow               12   Sutter                         66-07              
10  Veronica Foley           12   Willows                        66-00              
11  Stephanie Martinez       11   Pierce                         62-01              
12  Yasmin Velasquez         11   Pierce                         60-07              
13  Lilia Walton             11   Winters                        57-03              
14  Mely Negrete             11   Orland                         56-09              
15  Maddy Welch              11   Winters                        56-06              
16  Esmeralda Escobedo       11   Winters                        54-05              
17  Hannah Peters            11   Durham                         51-04              
18  Odalia Dejesus           11   Orland                         48-04              
19  Emily Ellis              12   Willows                        41-11              
20  Elizabeth Godinez        11   Pierce                         41-00              
21  Duo Lin                  11   Live Oak                       34-07              
22  Maria Ruiz               11   Pierce                         34-05              

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Salma Mundo              10   Hamilton City                  80-05              
2   Mercedes Zambrano        10   Orland                         78-05              
3   Aileen Flynn             10   Orland                         68-07              
4   Jenny Negrete            10   Orland                         62-04              
5   Courtney Curtz           10   Sutter                         54-04              
6   Kenya Gallo              10   Winters                        52-10              
7   Nicole Becerra           10   Live Oak                       52-06              
7   Fabiola Hernandez        10   Pierce                         52-06              
9   Dianna Jamie             10   Orland                         51-10              
10  Celeste Pamatz           10   Live Oak                       51-05              
11  Dezarae Calonico         10   Orland                         50-11              
12  Jahnelle Dobbs           9    Orland                         48-10              
13  Alexis Botello           10   Live Oak                       46-10              
14  Lilly Dye                10   Colusa                         46-01              
15  Maureen O'Sullivan       9    Colusa                         45-11              
16  Ceci Solis               10   Pierce                         44-10              
17  Emily Dumitras           9    Live Oak                       40-06              
18  Gloria Valenzuela        10   Winters                        39-00              
19  Brenda Navarro           10   Orland                         36-10              
20  Emily Ferreira           9    Winters                        36-07              
20  Danielle Yerxa           9    Colusa                         36-07              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Stephanie Cardenas       10   Gridley                        4-10.00            
2   Leslie Salazar           10   Live Oak                       4-08.00            
3   Leslie Fregoso           9    Live Oak                       4-06.00            
3   Ashley Roman             12   Colusa                         4-06.00            
5   Truth Snow               12   Sutter                         4-00.00            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Salma Mundo              10   Hamilton City                  4-09.00            
2   Ellie Miskin             9    Live Oak                       4-04.00            
3   Kirsten Klement          10   Quincy                         4-02.00            
4   Ellie Geyer              10   Pierce                         3-10.00            
    Rocio Rodriguez          9    Live Oak                       NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Curry            10   Gridley                        16-10.00           
2   Lydia Morgan             9    Quincy                         16-03.00           
3   Lauren Solis             12   Gridley                        15-03.00           
4   Cindy Keomounepane       12   Orland                         14-09.00           
4   Kristina Godinez         11   Pierce                         14-09.00           
6   Sally Loeza              12   Colusa                         14-08.00           
7   Taylor Hunt              11   Orland                         14-03.00           
8   Savannah Southam         10   Durham                         14-02.00           
9   Jordan Savage            11   Colusa                         14-00.00           
10  Taryn Wensel             11   Durham                         13-07.00           
11  Jennifer Medina          12   Pierce                         13-02.00           
12  Ali Boyd                 12   Sutter                         13-00.00           
13  Hannah Peters            11   Durham                         11-08.00           
14  Jennifer Ramirez         12   Pierce                         11-07.00           
15  Haley Fear               12   Sutter                         10-11.00           
16  Julissa Pio              11   Live Oak                       10-00.00           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kathileana Boualinthong  10   Pierce                         15-02.00           
2   Lizette Diaz             10   Hamilton City                  13-07.00           
3   Gisell Hernandez         10   Pierce                         13-04.00           
4   Anna Hollister           9    Quincy                         13-00.00           
4   Azucena Alvarado         9    Hamilton City                  13-00.00           
6   Leta Stock               9    Quincy                         12-05.00           
6   Sierra Velazquez         9    Colusa                         12-05.00           
8   Daisy Ramirez            10   Colusa                         12-04.00           
9   Savannah Hamilton        10   Sutter                         12-03.00           
10  Bailey Wilson            9    Colusa                         11-08.00           
11  Izabel Diaz              9    Hamilton City                  11-02.00           
12  Mariah Webster           10   Sutter                         10-09.00           
13  Paityn Wayman            10   Pierce                         9-11.00            
14  Shealyn Schwartz         9    Quincy                         8-06.00            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Curry            10   Gridley                        34-09.00           
2   Lydia Morgan             9    Quincy                         33-02.50           
3   Lauren Solis             12   Gridley                        33-01.25           
4   Kristina Godinez         11   Pierce                         31-05.00           
5   Ali Boyd                 12   Sutter                         30-09.75           
6   Hannah Peters            11   Durham                         30-03.75           
7   Taryn Wensel             11   Durham                         30-00.00           
8   Taylor Hunt              11   Orland                         29-04.00           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kathileana Boualinthong  10   Pierce                         31-08.25           
2   Emily Walmer             9    Quincy                         28-06.25           
3   Leta Stock               9    Quincy                         27-00.00           
4   Paityn Wayman            10   Pierce                         24-00.50           



Number of Elite performances: 14

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Kays, Chris (Winters,CA)
Jackson, Brandon (Sutter,CA)
Miskin, Taylor (Gridley,CA)
Dean, Elijah (Sutter,CA)
Evanoff, Sofia (Winters,CA)
Cardenas, Stephanie (Gridley,CA)
Cardenas, Marisela (Gridley,CA)
Noraas, Kendall (Sutter,CA)
Morgan, Lydia (Quincy,CA)
Curry, Michael (Gridley,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.32 Kays, Chris , 12, Winters
DS Regional- B-200 23.09 Kays, Chris , 12, Winters
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55 Jackson, Brandon , 12, Sutter
DS Regional- B-300H 41.26 Miskin, Taylor , 11, Gridley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.5 Dean, Elijah , 12, Sutter
DS Regional- G-100 12.67 Evanoff, Sofia , 12, Winters
DS STATE- G-200 25.45 Evanoff, Sofia , 12, Winters
DS Regional- G-100H 16.23 Cardenas, Stephanie , 10, Gridley
G-SP 42'1.5 Cardenas, Marisela , 12, Gridley
DS Regional- G-DT 106'3.0 Noraas, Kendall , 12, Sutter
DS Regional- G-DT 105'10.0 Cardenas, Marisela , 12, Gridley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0 Curry, Michael , 10, Gridley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'3.0 Morgan, Lydia , 9, Quincy
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.0 Curry, Michael , 10, Gridley

Number of Elite performances: 1

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State