Meet Name: Auburn, Auburn Riverside at Auburn Mountainview
Meet Date: 2015-04-02
Meet Location: Auburn,WA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Eberly              11   Auburn                         11.28              
2   Vaughn Daggs             11   Auburn Mountainview            11.52              
3   Ki'Jan Weisinger         11   Auburn Mountainview            11.59              
4   Michael Causley          11   Auburn Mountainview            11.64              
4   Deshea Blanshard         11   Auburn Riverside               11.64              
6   Ronald Lashley           12   Auburn Riverside               11.77              
7   Talan Alfrey             9    Auburn Mountainview            11.78              
8   Masai Matthews           12   Auburn                         11.93              
9   Zack Gaoiran             9    Auburn Mountainview            11.96              
10  Odarius Shaw             10   Auburn Riverside               11.98              
11  Billy Boraphet           11   Auburn Mountainview            12.00              
12  Kevin Clay               11   Auburn                         12.01              
13  Campbell Friend          10   Auburn Mountainview            12.04              
14  Nathaniel Van            12   Auburn                         12.16              
15  Montae Alderman          10   Auburn                         12.25              
16  Colten Fowler            11   Auburn Mountainview            12.37              
17  Darian Porter            9    Auburn                         12.40              
17  Erick Barrientos         9    Auburn Riverside               12.40              
19  Nate Williamson          10   Auburn Mountainview            12.42              
20  Michael Heinze           12   Auburn                         12.46              
20  Abram English            9    Auburn Mountainview            12.46              
22  Keegan Provo             12   Auburn Mountainview            12.48              
23  Darius Hatcher           10   Auburn                         12.50              
24  Cedric Alderman          12   Auburn                         12.52              
25  Sydney Champion          9    Auburn                         12.54              
26  Sam Braboy               9    Auburn Riverside               12.70              
27  Thelman Trejo-Stewart    10   Auburn Mountainview            12.71              
28  Antonio Corea            11   Auburn Mountainview            12.72              
29  Austin Ury               11   Auburn Mountainview            12.84              
30  Eryk Jensen              9    Auburn Mountainview            12.92              
30  Andrew Garica            11   Auburn Riverside               12.92              
32  Jacob Hartman            10   Auburn Mountainview            13.06              
32  Kai Sandoval             9    Auburn                         13.06              
34  Ted Willform             12   Auburn Riverside               13.12              
35  Tiano Malietufa          9    Auburn Riverside               13.52              
36  Duy Tran                 9    Auburn Mountainview            13.60              
37  Oni Everett              10   Auburn Mountainview            13.69              
38  Kevin Arias              9    Auburn                         14.13              
39  Kevin Dao                10   Auburn Riverside               14.20              
40  Raul Villanueva          11   Auburn                         15.21              
41  Tyler Jones              12   Auburn                         15.84              
    Tyler Snow               11   Auburn                         NT                 
    Calvin Burns             9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Zach Richardson          9    Auburn Mountainview            NT                 
    Marco Aguirre            9    Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Tien Nguyen              10   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Calvin Park              9    Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Raymond Rogers           10   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Ej Taylor                10   Auburn Riverside               NT                 

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Eberly              11   Auburn                         23.16              
2   Odarius Shaw             10   Auburn Riverside               23.99              
3   Dennis Beard             12   Auburn Riverside               24.00              
4   Campbell Friend          10   Auburn Mountainview            24.49              
5   Montae Alderman          10   Auburn                         24.66              
6   Billy Boraphet           11   Auburn Mountainview            24.90              
7   Ronald Lashley           12   Auburn Riverside               25.15              
8   Abenego Kodiano          12   Auburn Mountainview            25.17              
9   Zack Gaoiran             9    Auburn Mountainview            25.22              
10  Darian Porter            9    Auburn                         25.43              
11  Abram English            9    Auburn Mountainview            25.50              
12  Cedric Alderman          12   Auburn                         25.51              
13  Nate Williamson          10   Auburn Mountainview            25.62              
14  Sam Braboy               9    Auburn Riverside               26.13              
15  Esteban Lopez            11   Auburn Riverside               26.41              
16  Kyle Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         26.49              
17  Eryk Jensen              9    Auburn Mountainview            26.50              
18  Thelman Trejo-Stewart    10   Auburn Mountainview            26.58              
19  Darius Hatcher           10   Auburn                         26.59              
20  Austin Ury               11   Auburn Mountainview            26.78              
21  Ted Willform             12   Auburn Riverside               26.91              
22  Kai Sandoval             9    Auburn                         27.00              
23  Andrew Garica            11   Auburn Riverside               27.07              
24  Jacob Hartman            10   Auburn Mountainview            27.33              
25  Raymond Rogers           10   Auburn Riverside               27.39              
26  Erick Barrientos         9    Auburn Riverside               27.54              
27  Sydney Champion          9    Auburn                         27.67              
28  Tiano Malietufa          9    Auburn Riverside               28.59              
29  Connor Carlson           10   Auburn Riverside               29.26              
30  Calvin Park              9    Auburn Riverside               29.92              
31  Kevin Dao                10   Auburn Riverside               30.02              
32  Duy Tran                 9    Auburn Mountainview            30.09              
33  Ricardo Ruiz-Perez       12   Auburn                         32.71              
34  Tyler Jones              12   Auburn                         33.69              
    Tyler Snow               11   Auburn                         NT                 
    Nathaniel Van            12   Auburn                         NT                 
    Marco Aguirre            9    Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Vaughn Daggs             11   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 
    Colten Fowler            11   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ki'Jan Weisinger         11   Auburn Mountainview            53.23              
2   Michael Heinze           12   Auburn                         55.54              
3   Dennis Beard             12   Auburn Riverside               55.56              
4   Billy Boraphet           11   Auburn Mountainview            56.07              
5   Campbell Friend          10   Auburn Mountainview            56.43              
6   Elijah Johnson           11   Auburn Mountainview            59.00              
7   Elliott Crawford         10   Auburn Riverside               59.29              
8   David Rivas              9    Auburn Mountainview            59.58              
9   Noah Koester             9    Auburn Mountainview            1:02.15            
10  Esteban Lopez            11   Auburn Riverside               1:03.67            
11  Connor Carlson           10   Auburn Riverside               1:04.70            
    Langdon Stockton         12   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Calvin Burns             9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Cole Washburn            9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Sydney Champion          9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Kevin Arias              9    Auburn                         NT                 

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Paul Delaurenti          10   Auburn Mountainview            2:04.98            
2   Tyler Perrin             12   Auburn                         2:05.70            
3   Carson Porter-Keese      9    Auburn Mountainview            2:06.99            
4   Elliott Crawford         10   Auburn Riverside               2:16.41            
5   Evan Polkow              10   Auburn Riverside               2:17.64            
6   Armando Valencia         11   Auburn Riverside               2:22.25            
7   Dylan Johnston           12   Auburn Riverside               2:22.93            
8   Ryan Hess                9    Auburn Riverside               2:25.77            
9   David Rivas              9    Auburn Mountainview            2:26.63            
10  Marco Rabena             11   Auburn Riverside               2:28.13            
11  Alex Fischer             11   Auburn                         2:28.59            
12  Carlos Navaret           9    Auburn Riverside               2:29.30            
13  Noah Koester             9    Auburn Mountainview            2:32.33            
14  Luis Navarro             11   Auburn Riverside               2:36.56            
15  Andrew Fischer           9    Auburn                         2:39.85            
16  Arthur Garcia            11   Auburn Riverside               2:40.87            
17  Jasper Jung              11   Auburn                         2:41.68            
18  Cole Davis               11   Auburn                         2:52.47            
    Gavin Skaar              11   Auburn                         NT                 
    Camden Crombie           10   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Riley Loeks              12   Auburn                         NT                 
    Judah Stelzer            9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Jordan Yango             11   Auburn                         NT                 
    Paras Kumar              10   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Rotter         11   Auburn Mountainview            4:32.35            
2   Tyler Perrin             12   Auburn                         4:39.56            
3   Dax Tate                 12   Auburn Riverside               4:41.55            
4   Elliott Crawford         10   Auburn Riverside               5:04.99            
5   Daniel Arnold            12   Auburn Riverside               5:05.24            
6   Mason Spindle            11   Auburn Riverside               5:06.42            
7   Paras Kumar              10   Auburn Mountainview            5:13.39            
8   Cameron Link             11   Auburn                         5:18.11            
8   Armando Valencia         11   Auburn Riverside               5:18.11            
10  Isaiah Hyatt             11   Auburn                         5:19.41            
11  Josh Junious             11   Auburn Mountainview            5:19.81            
12  Chandler Wilson          11   Auburn Mountainview            5:23.65            
13  Ryan Hess                9    Auburn Riverside               5:23.99            
14  Edgar Vasquez            10   Auburn Mountainview            5:24.92            
15  Marco Rabena             11   Auburn Riverside               5:25.53            
16  Tyler Penrod             10   Auburn Riverside               5:40.50            
17  Luis Navarro             11   Auburn Riverside               5:42.03            
18  Alex Fischer             11   Auburn                         5:42.24            
19  Jordan Yango             11   Auburn                         5:43.00            
20  Andy Ni                  11   Auburn Mountainview            5:57.55            
21  Cole Davis               11   Auburn                         6:03.80            
22  Andrew Fischer           9    Auburn                         6:07.13            
23  Jasper Jung              11   Auburn                         6:17.32            
    Gavin Skaar              11   Auburn                         NT                 
    Derrick Howlett          10   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 
    Camden Crombie           10   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Riley Loeks              12   Auburn                         NT                 
    Judah Stelzer            9    Auburn                         NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Rotter         11   Auburn Mountainview            10:02.78           
2   Dax Tate                 12   Auburn Riverside               10:30.91           
3   Derrick Howlett          10   Auburn Mountainview            10:52.01           
4   Daniel Arnold            12   Auburn Riverside               10:52.54           
5   Boone Tate               10   Auburn Riverside               11:01.78           
6   Tommy Broch              11   Auburn Riverside               11:12.06           
7   Mason Spindle            11   Auburn Riverside               11:03.95           
8   Cameron Link             11   Auburn                         11:44.87           
9   Isaiah Hyatt             11   Auburn                         11:46.65           
10  Tyler Penrod             10   Auburn Riverside               12:15.70           
11  Andy Ni                  11   Auburn Mountainview            12:54.78           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justen Hardaway          10   Auburn Mountainview            16.50              
2   Chris Mcgraw             11   Auburn Riverside               16.79              
3   Adam Knyaz               12   Auburn Mountainview            17.43              
4   Jake Weathers            12   Auburn Mountainview            17.50              
5   Cole Washburn            9    Auburn                         19.13              
6   Brenden Mcgraw           9    Auburn Riverside               20.39              
7   Chase Murphy             9    Auburn Mountainview            20.63              
8   Michael Shaffer          11   Auburn Riverside               22.79              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Weathers            12   Auburn Mountainview            41.96              
2   Justen Hardaway          10   Auburn Mountainview            44.10              
3   Adam Knyaz               12   Auburn Mountainview            47.20              
4   Chris Mcgraw             11   Auburn Riverside               48.28              
5   Chase Murphy             9    Auburn Mountainview            48.46              
6   Michael Shaffer          11   Auburn Riverside               53.21              
7   Brenden Mcgraw           9    Auburn Riverside               53.98              
    Cole Washburn            9    Auburn                         47.16              
    Ted Willform             12   Auburn Riverside               NT                 

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn                         44.95                       
 2      Auburn Riverside               45.99                       
        Auburn Riverside               NT                          
        Auburn Riverside               NT                          
        Auburn Mountainview            DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Mountainview            3:41.09                     
 2      Auburn                         3:55.00                     
 3      Auburn Riverside               4:19.00                     
 4      Auburn Riverside               4:21.76                     
 5      Auburn Riverside               4:33.60                     
 6      Auburn Riverside               4:34.10                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Trevor Jensen            12   Auburn Mountainview            45-01.75           
2   Demetreus Taua           11   Auburn                         44-10.25           
3   Caleb Arciaga            11   Auburn Mountainview            44-06.00           
4   Justin Mcdaniel          11   Auburn Mountainview            41-04.75           
5   Jacob Apodaca            12   Auburn                         39-07.50           
6   Kirkland Strickland      11   Auburn                         39-07.00           
7   Kyle Guthrie             11   Auburn                         38-02.75           
8   Antonio Corea            11   Auburn Mountainview            36-06.50           
9   Mark Bradford            10   Auburn                         36-04.75           
10  David Muriithi           12   Auburn Riverside               36-03.00           
11  Jordan Brown             12   Auburn                         34-07.00           
12  Sukhjeet Singh           11   Auburn Riverside               32-04.25           
13  Kyle Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         30-03.50           
14  Justin Songco            12   Auburn                         29-01.00           
15  Kris Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         28-05.50           
16  Bailey Pederson          10   Auburn                         28-00.50           
17  Chris Butuso             10   Auburn Mountainview            27-09.50           
17  Dustyn Espy              11   Auburn Mountainview            27-09.50           
19  Preston Dorsett          10   Auburn Mountainview            27-08.50           
20  Joseph Norris            10   Auburn Mountainview            26-06.50           
21  Aaron Potts              9    Auburn                         24-09.50           
22  Aaron Duckworth          11   Auburn Mountainview            24-08.00           
23  James Purdy              9    Auburn Mountainview            18-07.50           
    Wyatt Lewis              9    Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Michael Arrington        11   Auburn                         ND                 
    Lincoln Brown            10   Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Samuel Onishchenko       9    Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Bitner Wilson            10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Caleb Warren             11   Auburn                         ND                 
    Peyton Polly             12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Jonah Aumua              10   Auburn                         ND                 
    Bailey Monaghan          9    Auburn                         ND                 
    Titus Ross               11   Auburn                         ND                 
    Jacob Kludsikofsky       9    Auburn                         ND                 
    Mario Luevano            12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Ryan Topdjian            12   Auburn                         ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Muqtar Barfield          11   Auburn Mountainview            30'.25             

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Trevor Jensen            12   Auburn Mountainview            150-07             
2   Ryan Topdjian            12   Auburn                         128-03             
3   Kirkland Strickland      11   Auburn                         120-09             
4   Caleb Arciaga            11   Auburn Mountainview            118-10             
5   Demetreus Taua           11   Auburn                         118-00             
6   Mario Luevano            12   Auburn                         115-03             
7   Ted Sandberg             12   Auburn                         107-11             
8   Diego Arias              12   Auburn                         101-08             
9   David Muriithi           12   Auburn Riverside               101-06             
10  Bailey Pederson          10   Auburn                         96-03              
11  Justin Mcdaniel          11   Auburn Mountainview            90-00              
12  Sukhjeet Singh           11   Auburn Riverside               88-00              
13  Jordan Brown             12   Auburn                         87-01              
14  Spencer Geiss            12   Auburn                         86-00              
15  Justin Songco            12   Auburn                         85-00              
16  Dustyn Espy              11   Auburn Mountainview            81-00              
17  Kyle Guthrie             11   Auburn                         78-05              
18  Chris Butuso             10   Auburn Mountainview            70-06              
19  Joseph Norris            10   Auburn Mountainview            67-04              
20  Oni Everett              10   Auburn Mountainview            66-07              
21  Preston Dorsett          10   Auburn Mountainview            58-09              
22  Kris Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         55-11              
23  Aaron Duckworth          11   Auburn Mountainview            53-07              
24  James Purdy              9    Auburn Mountainview            49-10              
    Muqtar Barfield          11   Auburn Mountainview            65'2               
    Bitner Wilson            10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Lincoln Brown            10   Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Jacob Kludsikofsky       9    Auburn                         ND                 

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Peyton Polly             12   Auburn                         132-11             
2   Jake Sanow               12   Auburn                         129-10             
3   Hunter Kleinz            12   Auburn Mountainview            126-10             
4   Kyle Flores              11   Auburn                         111-02             
5   Elijah Langley           12   Auburn Mountainview            107-09             
6   Mario Luevano            12   Auburn                         104-09             
7   Raymond Rogers           10   Auburn Riverside               99-06              
8   Brenden Mcgraw           9    Auburn Riverside               97-06              
9   Sukhjeet Singh           11   Auburn Riverside               95-07              
10  Chris Butuso             10   Auburn Mountainview            94-11              
11  Dustyn Espy              11   Auburn Mountainview            94-10              
12  Jordan Brown             12   Auburn                         94-00              
13  Tiano Malietufa          9    Auburn Riverside               82-10              
14  Aaron Duckworth          11   Auburn Mountainview            66-00              
15  James Purdy              9    Auburn Mountainview            55-09              
    Sjon Snitily             11   Auburn                         115'9              
    Chase Westerbur          11   Auburn                         103'5              
    Ryan Topdjian            12   Auburn                         87'8               
    Muqtar Barfield          11   Auburn Mountainview            77'11              
    Calvin Burns             9    Auburn                         ND                 
    Jacob Minten             12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Cedric Alderman          12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Calvin Park              9    Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Marco Aguirre            9    Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Antonio Corea            11   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Avery Wade               12   Auburn                         6-02.00            
2   Ej Taylor                10   Auburn Riverside               6-00.00            
3   Benjamin Mose            10   Auburn Mountainview            5-10.00            
4   Talan Alfrey             9    Auburn Mountainview            5-06.00            
5   Kyle Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         5-04.00            
6   Kai Sandoval             9    Auburn                         5-02.00            
6   Elijah Langley           12   Auburn Mountainview            5-02.00            
    Deshea Blanshard         11   Auburn Riverside               NH                 
    Theo Igwala              11   Auburn Riverside               NH                 
    Hunter Kleinz            12   Auburn Mountainview            NH                 
    Calvin Burns             9    Auburn                         NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keegan Provo             12   Auburn Mountainview            13-00.00           
2   Kai Sandoval             9    Auburn                         9-06.00            
3   Ted Willform             12   Auburn Riverside               9-00.00            
4   Kyle Wilhoyte            9    Auburn                         8-00.00            
    Darius Hatcher           10   Auburn                         NH                 
    Nathaniel Van            12   Auburn                         NH                 
    Austin Ury               11   Auburn Mountainview            NH                 
    Evan Polkow              10   Auburn Riverside               NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Causley          11   Auburn Mountainview            20-00.00           
2   Vaughn Daggs             11   Auburn Mountainview            19-10.00           
3   Dennis Beard             12   Auburn Riverside               19-07.00           
4   Elijah Langley           12   Auburn Mountainview            18-11.00           
5   Kevin Clay               11   Auburn                         18-10.00           
6   Gavin Robertson          11   Auburn Mountainview            18-06.25           
7   Talan Alfrey             9    Auburn Mountainview            18-05.00           
7   Ej Taylor                10   Auburn Riverside               18-05.00           
9   Montae Alderman          10   Auburn                         17-08.25           
10  Abenego Kodiano          12   Auburn Mountainview            16-08.75           
11  Sydney Champion          9    Auburn                         16-03.00           
12  Cedric Alderman          12   Auburn                         15-11.50           
13  Elijah Johnson           11   Auburn Mountainview            15-06.25           
14  Michael Heinze           12   Auburn                         15-00.50           
15  Theo Igwala              11   Auburn Riverside               13-01.25           
    Deshea Blanshard         11   Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Langdon Stockton         12   Auburn Riverside               ND                 
    Zach Richardson          9    Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Benjamin Mose            10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Masai Matthews           12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Darius Hatcher           10   Auburn                         ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gavin Robertson          11   Auburn Mountainview            41-05.50           
2   Michael Causley          11   Auburn Mountainview            40-04.00           
3   Masai Matthews           12   Auburn                         38-08.50           
4   Elijah Langley           12   Auburn Mountainview            38-00.00           
5   Talan Alfrey             9    Auburn Mountainview            36-11.00           
6   Theo Igwala              11   Auburn Riverside               31-08.00           
    Benjamin Mose            10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Odarius Shaw             10   Auburn Riverside               ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aulane Mpouli            9    Auburn Riverside               13.23              
2   Malia Brudvik            11   Auburn Mountainview            13.34              
2   Lexi Chinn               12   Auburn Riverside               13.34              
4   Kelly Brudvik            11   Auburn Mountainview            13.38              
4   Noemi Maya-Mendoza       12   Auburn Mountainview            13.38              
6   Brianne Zaragoza-Jones   11   Auburn Mountainview            13.41              
7   Chloe Wagner             10   Auburn Mountainview            13.43              
8   Lily Lavine              9    Auburn Mountainview            13.54              
9   Kaitlyn Goss             10   Auburn                         13.56              
10  Carlie Sahlin            10   Auburn Mountainview            13.65              
11  Makayla Sonstelie        12   Auburn                         14.14              
12  Mikaila Moe              9    Auburn Mountainview            14.24              
13  Alena Staroverova        12   Auburn Mountainview            14.28              
14  Raelee Hemenway          12   Auburn                         14.32              
15  Tashana Williams         9    Auburn Riverside               14.42              
16  Blessing Jarbah          9    Auburn Riverside               14.47              
17  Nicole Gaarder           12   Auburn Mountainview            14.53              
18  Juliya Belyavskaya            Auburn Mountainview            14.78              
19  Joy Muriithi             10   Auburn Riverside               14.91              
20  Jazine Tye               9    Auburn Mountainview            15.39              
21  Autumn Lee               11   Auburn Riverside               15.42              
22  Mckenna Robinson         11   Auburn                         15.55              
23  Yael Andrade             10   Auburn Mountainview            15.64              
24  Zainub Shaideen          11   Auburn Riverside               15.89              
25  Irene Cheng              12   Auburn Mountainview            16.47              
26  Natalia Candelario       11   Auburn                         16.50              
    Haley Hunsaker           9    Auburn                         NT                 
    Brittni Williams         12   Auburn Riverside               NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Noemi Maya-Mendoza       12   Auburn Mountainview            27.55              
2   Lily Lavine              9    Auburn Mountainview            27.65              
3   Rebecca Thareek          9    Auburn                         27.68              
4   Chloe Wagner             10   Auburn Mountainview            27.98              
5   Kelly Brudvik            11   Auburn Mountainview            28.25              
6   Lexi Chinn               12   Auburn Riverside               28.48              
7   Carlie Sahlin            10   Auburn Mountainview            28.68              
8   Mikaila Moe              9    Auburn Mountainview            30.04              
9   Blessing Jarbah          9    Auburn Riverside               30.90              
10  Yael Andrade             10   Auburn Mountainview            32.20              
11  Ming White               9    Auburn Riverside               32.50              
12  Joy Muriithi             10   Auburn Riverside               32.68              
13  Irene Cheng              12   Auburn Mountainview            34.16              
    Haley Hunsaker           9    Auburn                         28.44              
    Mckenna Robinson         11   Auburn                         32.32              
    Natalia Candelario       11   Auburn                         33.89              
    Zainub Shaideen          11   Auburn Riverside               NT                 

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Haley Hunsaker           9    Auburn                         1:05.01            
2   Anastasia Staroverova    9    Auburn Mountainview            1:09.29            
3   Savanna Ashby            10   Auburn Riverside               1:09.73            
4   Ming White               9    Auburn Riverside               1:12.03            
    Alena Staroverova        12   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kylie Lewis              10   Auburn Mountainview            2:36.10            
2   Tiffany Pott             12   Auburn Mountainview            2:39.51            
3   Callie Bartlett          10   Auburn Mountainview            2:53.08            
4   Natalie Kerr             12   Auburn                         2:54.52            
5   Anevay Avila             10   Auburn                         2:54.66            
6   Kristin Freitas          11   Auburn Riverside               2:55.34            
7   Tashana Williams         9    Auburn Riverside               2:57.36            
8   Sasha Terry              10   Auburn Riverside               3:02.34            
9   Leah Kerbs               9    Auburn Riverside               3:05.65            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Samantha Goedde          9    Auburn Mountainview            5:57.81            
2   Amanda Bunger            11   Auburn Riverside               5:58.04            
3   Yadira Ventura           11   Auburn Mountainview            6:02.98            
4   Cassidy Mccandless       11   Auburn Mountainview            6:22.38            
5   Anevay Avila             10   Auburn                         6:25.76            
6   Sasha Terry              10   Auburn Riverside               6:38.51            
7   Leah Kerbs               9    Auburn Riverside               6:52.18            
8   Kristina Levchenko       10   Auburn Mountainview            7:07.13            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Yadira Ventura           11   Auburn Mountainview            12:52.55           
2   Callie Bartlett          10   Auburn Mountainview            13:18.99           
3   Natalie Kerr             12   Auburn                         14:20.39           
4   Maria Lukes              9    Auburn Riverside               15:34.62           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Molly House              10   Auburn Mountainview            dq                 
2   Jocyline Lacey-Wood      10   Auburn Mountainview            17.24              
3   Nuh Huynh                12   Auburn Mountainview            19.79              
4   Hailey Ferrell-Liepman   9    Auburn Riverside               20.10              
    Rebecca Thareek          9    Auburn                         16.43              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rebecca Thareek          9    Auburn                         46.37              
2   Molly House              10   Auburn Mountainview            47.09              
3   Nuh Huynh                12   Auburn Mountainview            58.21              
    Hailey Ferrell-Liepman   9    Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Maria Lukes              9    Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Autumn Lee               11   Auburn Riverside               NT                 
    Jocyline Lacey-Wood      10   Auburn Mountainview            NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Mountainview            51.94                       
 2      Auburn Riverside               53.31                       
 3      Auburn                         54.47                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Mountainview            1:49.56                     
 2      Auburn                         1:56.13                     
 2      Auburn Riverside               1:57.06                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Auburn Mountainview            4:29.92                     
 2      Auburn Riverside               5:00.51                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Heaven Palaita           12   Auburn Mountainview            32-03.00           
2   Jessica Packer           12   Auburn Riverside               29-09.00           
3   Katelyn Brown            10   Auburn Riverside               27-02.00           
4   Glenna Leau              11   Auburn                         25-08.50           
5   Mishaylla Etienne        11   Auburn Riverside               25-02.50           
6   Seane Malafu             9    Auburn                         23-08.00           
6   Blessing Jarbah          9    Auburn Riverside               23-08.00           
8   Patricia Deleon          10   Auburn                         23-05.50           
9   Aulane Mpouli            9    Auburn Riverside               23-03.50           
10  Robin Hood               12   Auburn Riverside               21-11.00           
11  Katie Lukes              9    Auburn Riverside               19-06.00           
12  Cassidy Blakely          12   Auburn                         18-00.50           
    Sonia Nath               10   Auburn Mountainview            20'10.5            
    Kaitlyn Guthrie          12   Auburn                         ND                 
    Jayza Duhon              10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Heaven Palaita           12   Auburn Mountainview            109-04             
2   Katelyn Brown            10   Auburn Riverside               81-06              
3   Jessica Packer           12   Auburn Riverside               80-04              
4   Glenna Leau              11   Auburn                         77-00              
5   Mishaylla Etienne        11   Auburn Riverside               72-00              
6   Seane Malafu             9    Auburn                         71-11              
7   Maria Lukes              9    Auburn Riverside               64-02              
8   Patricia Deleon          10   Auburn                         56-02              
9   Robin Hood               12   Auburn Riverside               54-02              
10  Katie Lukes              9    Auburn Riverside               53-05              
11  Zainub Shaideen          11   Auburn Riverside               50-04              
12  Cassidy Blakely          12   Auburn                         47-05              
13  Autumn Lee               11   Auburn Riverside               46-00              
    Jayza Duhon              10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Kaitlyn Guthrie          12   Auburn                         ND                 

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Gaarder           12   Auburn Mountainview            78-10              
2   Heaven Palaita           12   Auburn Mountainview            70-10              
3   Hailey Ferrell-Liepman   9    Auburn Riverside               70-05              
4   Jessica Packer           12   Auburn Riverside               66-11              
5   Callie Bartlett          10   Auburn Mountainview            59-11              
6   Mishaylla Etienne        11   Auburn Riverside               57-06              
7   Katelyn Brown            10   Auburn Riverside               56-08              
    Sonia Nath               10   Auburn Mountainview            49'7               
    Kaitlyn Guthrie          12   Auburn                         ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tiffany Pott             12   Auburn Mountainview            5-02.00            
2   Rebecca Thareek          9    Auburn                         5-00.00            
3   Emily Ramey              11   Auburn Mountainview            4-04.00            
4   Jessica Johnson          9    Auburn Mountainview            4-02.00            
    Marta Auiea Diaz         11   Auburn Mountainview            NH                 
    Zainub Shaideen          11   Auburn Riverside               NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Luba Migdal              10   Auburn Riverside               6'6"               
2   Emily Ramey              11   Auburn Mountainview            8'                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittni Williams         12   Auburn Riverside               16-06.25           
2   Kaitlyn Goss             10   Auburn                         15-03.00           
3   Brianne Zaragoza-Jones   11   Auburn Mountainview            14-10.25           
4   Mikaila Moe              9    Auburn Mountainview            13-06.00           
5   Kristin Freitas          11   Auburn Riverside               11-10.50           
6   Juliya Belyavskaya            Auburn Mountainview            11-05.75           
7   Joy Muriithi             10   Auburn Riverside               11-01.00           
    Kylie Lewis              10   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 
    Malia Brudvik            11   Auburn Mountainview            ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittni Williams         12   Auburn Riverside               35-08.75           
2   Malia Brudvik            11   Auburn Mountainview            29-08.00           
3   Brianne Zaragoza-Jones   11   Auburn Mountainview            29-01.00           
4   Mikaila Moe              9    Auburn Mountainview            28-06.00 


Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
House, Molly (Auburn Mountainview,WA)
Thareek, Rebecca (Auburn,WA)
Williams, Brittni (Auburn Riverside,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-300H 46.37 Thareek, Rebecca , 9, Auburn
DS STATE- G-300H 47.09 House, Molly , 10, Auburn Mountainview
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.75 Williams, Brittni , 12, Auburn Riverside

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State