Meet Name: Downers Grove South Girls Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-11
Meet Location: Downers Grove,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to Downers Grove South H.S.   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 02:07 PM
            2015 Downers Grove South Girls Invitational - 4/11/2013            
                            Downers Grove South HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sluman, Katie             11 HINSDALE (CE           13.80      13.00Q  1 
  2 Muccianti, Nicole         10 DOWNERS GROV           13.50      13.20Q  2 
  3 Finley, Ariana            11 DOWNERS GROV           13.60      13.19Q  1 
  4 Salafatinos, Isabella     11 GLEN ELLYN (           13.50      13.25Q  2 
  5 Sullivan, Maddie          11 HINSDALE (CE           13.90      13.26q  2 
  6 Malovany, Colette         10 GENEVA                 13.20      13.28q  2 
  7 Osborne, Jamie            11 LAGRANGE (LY           13.00      13.50q  2 
  8 Michels, Jessica          11 GLEN ELLYN (           13.60      13.75q  1 
  9 Stuba, Sam                12 LAGRANGE (LY           13.40      13.85   1 
 10 Paye, Muabon              10 CAROL STREAM           13.40      13.89   2 
 11 Blackman, Shauna          10 CAROL STREAM           13.40      13.89   1 
 12 Gittings, Kathryn         12 WILMETTE (LO           13.20      14.52   2 
 13 Lynch, Marissa            10 BARTLETT                          14.58   2 
 14 Fee, Mary Kate            12 GENEVA                 13.90      14.59   1 
 15 Becker, Morgan            10 BARTLETT                          14.98   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sluman, Katie             11 HINSDALE (CE           13.00      13.06   10   
  2 Muccianti, Nicole         10 DOWNERS GROV           13.20      13.17    8   
  3 Sullivan, Maddie          11 HINSDALE (CE           13.26      13.24    6   
  4 Salafatinos, Isabella     11 GLEN ELLYN (           13.25      13.37    4   
  5 Finley, Ariana            11 DOWNERS GROV           13.19      13.38    2   
  6 Malovany, Colette         10 GENEVA                 13.28      13.44    1   
  7 Osborne, Jamie            11 LAGRANGE (LY           13.50      13.78  
  8 Michels, Jessica          11 GLEN ELLYN (           13.75      13.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wong, Lauren              11 DOWNERS GROV           14.00      13.78   6 
  2 Battreal, Hannah          11 HINSDALE (CE           14.00      13.86   6 
  3 Manganiello, Maddie        9 DOWNERS GROV           14.50      13.92   5 
  4 Caplice, Maggie           10 LAGRANGE (LY           13.50      13.97   6 
  5 Harper, Ananda            11 HINSDALE (CE           14.30      13.98   6 
  6 Scotty, Alex              10 LAGRANGE (LY           13.90      14.00   6 
  7 McDermott, Maeve          12 LAGRANGE (LY           13.80      14.18   6 
  8 Delvalle, Jaritza          9 BARTLETT                          14.20   3 
  9 Palo, Chloe               11 HINSDALE (CE           14.20      14.43   6 
 10 Patino, Vanessa           10 DOWNERS GROV           14.50      14.55   5 
 11 Smiley, Juanita           12 BARTLETT                          14.84   2 
 12 Mitchell, Serena           9 BARTLETT                          14.99   1 
 13 Meyr, Katie                9 DOWNERS GROV           15.00      15.00   5 
 14 Lane, Alessandra          10 DOWNERS GROV           14.90      15.07   5 
 15 Mandziara, Molly           9 DOWNERS GROV           15.30      15.13   4 
 16 Jarzabek, Natalia          9 BARTLETT                          15.38   3 
 17 Maley, Hannah             10 DOWNERS GROV           15.00      15.42   5 
 18 Markuson, Liz             12 GENEVA                 14.80      15.62   5 
 19 Oquendo, Jada              9 BARTLETT                          15.76   2 
 20 Brown, Kayla               9 BARTLETT                          15.82   4 
 21 Boroumand, Tara            9 DOWNERS GROV           15.00      15.82   5 
 22 Tucci, Alexis              9 BARTLETT                          15.84   1 
 23 Golaszdowska, Angelica     9 BARTLETT                          16.35   3 
 24 Nikolova, Nadia            9 BARTLETT                          16.41   2 
 25 Szymczak, Claudia          9 BARTLETT                          17.24   4 
 26 Posada, Lupita             9 BARTLETT                          17.31   1 
 27 Jahangir, Dania            9 BARTLETT                          17.48   3 
 28 Perez, Esmeralda          10 BARTLETT                          18.22   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spronge, Jessica           9 HINSDALE (CE           27.30      26.95Q  1 
  2 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah    11 DOWNERS GROV           27.00      27.13Q  2 
  3 Luci, Lussier             11 LAGRANGE (LY           27.50      27.68Q  1 
  4 Salafatinos, Isabella     11 GLEN ELLYN (           28.30      27.68Q  2 
  5 Becker, Maddie            10 HINSDALE (CE           27.50      28.16q  2 
  6 Gambol, Emma              12 GLEN ELLYN (           27.90      28.33q  1 
  7 Umali, Soren              10 DOWNERS GROV           27.50      28.76q  1 
  8 McDermott, Maeve          12 LAGRANGE (LY           28.60      29.28q  2 
  9 Kein, Angie               10 GENEVA                 29.20      30.06   1 
 10 Lynch, Marissa            10 BARTLETT               31.80      30.71   1 
 11 Wittmayer, Kristyna       10 BARTLETT               30.70      30.83   2 
 12 Fisher, Jenny             11 CAROL STREAM           31.30      30.86   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah    11 DOWNERS GROV           27.13      26.80   10   
  2 Spronge, Jessica           9 HINSDALE (CE           26.95      27.22    8   
  3 Luci, Lussier             11 LAGRANGE (LY           27.68      27.64    6   
  4 Salafatinos, Isabella     11 GLEN ELLYN (           27.68      27.80    4   
  5 Becker, Maddie            10 HINSDALE (CE           28.16      28.40    2   
  6 Umali, Soren              10 DOWNERS GROV           28.76      28.60    1   
  7 Gambol, Emma              12 GLEN ELLYN (           28.33      28.72  
  8 McDermott, Maeve          12 LAGRANGE (LY           29.28      29.37  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Petro, Rachel             12 DOWNERS GROV           61.00      59.50   2  10   
  2 Ignoffo, Foster           11 GENEVA                 60.80      60.57   2   8   
  3 Luci, Lussier             11 LAGRANGE (LY           61.40      60.69   2   6   
  4 Sullivan, Maddie          11 HINSDALE (CE           61.90      61.32   2   4   
  5 Suggs, Keina              11 CAROL STREAM           64.10      61.83   1   2   
  6 Nevins, Mary              12 GLEN ELLYN (           63.30      62.47   2   1   
  7 Winans, Emma              11 GLEN ELLYN (           62.40      64.38   2 
  8 McQueeny, Molly           11 GENEVA                 64.90      65.40   1 
  9 Harper, Ananda            11 HINSDALE (CE           64.30      65.66   1 
 10 Caplice, Maggie           10 LAGRANGE (LY           65.30      66.09   1 
 11 Rodriquez, Roshelle       12 CAROL STREAM           70.20      70.81   1 
 12 Lynch, Marissa            10 BARTLETT               70.00      70.84   1 
 13 Wicklein, Megan           11 DOWNERS GROV           72.00      71.75   1 
 14 Tucci, Alexis              9 BARTLETT                        1:22.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCabe, Grace              9 HINSDALE (CE         2:24.60    2:19.49   10   
  2 House, Kathryn            11 WILMETTE (LO         2:20.00    2:20.03    8   
  3 McKinley, Lainey           9 WILMETTE (LO         2:22.00    2:24.99    6   
  4 Reick, Caitlyn            11 GLEN ELLYN (         2:26.10    2:26.10    4   
  5 Seitz, Maggie             11 DOWNERS GROV         2:30.00    2:29.94    2   
  6 Dziewior, Jacklyn         12 CAROL STREAM         2:32.00    2:30.45    1   
  7 Kummerer, Tillie          12 HINSDALE (CE         2:27.90    2:30.73  
  8 Bernstein, Madeline       12 LAGRANGE (LY         2:28.10    2:31.51  
  9 Neville, Mary Grace       10 GENEVA               2:31.80    2:31.91  
 10 Alcantara, Lizbeth        11 DOWNERS GROV         2:33.00    2:32.15  
 11 Paliakas, Cara             9 LAGRANGE (LY         2:37.60    2:33.31  
 12 Moody, Abby               11 GLEN ELLYN (         2:38.20    2:35.85  
 13 Johnson, Carli            11 CAROL STREAM         2:51.60    2:51.14  
 14 Davis, Jasmine            11 BARTLETT             2:56.00    2:55.54  
 15 Regalado, Izzy            11 BARTLETT             2:59.00    3:02.57  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zaworski, Caroline        12 WILMETTE (LO         5:20.00    5:07.96   10   
  2 Revord, Reilly             9 HINSDALE (CE         5:09.80    5:10.66    8   
  3 Kenwood, Kathryn          11 GLEN ELLYN (         5:20.90    5:15.77    6   
  4 Nusser, Brooke            12 GENEVA               5:25.00    5:15.98    4   
  5 Shaver, Abigail           11 GLEN ELLYN (         5:29.90    5:20.91    2   
  6 Thate, Amanda             12 DOWNERS GROV         5:30.00    5:25.07    1   
  7 Ehrhardt, Emma            10 GENEVA               5:35.00    5:28.07  
  8 Kafkes, Diana             11 LAGRANGE (LY         5:38.20    5:39.24  
  9 Brennan, Sarah            12 HINSDALE (CE         5:28.80    5:41.62  
 10 Boyle, Jill               11 DOWNERS GROV         5:31.40    5:50.43  
 11 Wimbiscus, Mae            11 WILMETTE (LO         5:45.00    5:53.75  
 12 Murdoch, Gabby            11 BARTLETT             5:57.00    6:03.72  
 13 Cotta, Rachel              9 CAROL STREAM         6:01.40    6:05.77  
 14 Dowden, Emily             12 BARTLETT             6:07.00    6:12.60  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Altmayer, McKenzie        11 GENEVA              11:30.00   11:10.02   10   
  2 Rogers, Grace             11 GLEN ELLYN (        11:32.70   11:25.51    8   
  3 Flaherty, Vanessa         11 LAGRANGE (LY                   11:34.00    6   
  4 Stapleton, Katie          10 DOWNERS GROV        11:55.00   11:45.46    4   
  5 Dorsey, Kate              11 GLEN ELLYN (        12:40.00   11:58.74    2   
  6 Thomson, Gabi             10 GENEVA              12:00.00   12:03.50    1   
  7 Folliard, Sara            12 HINSDALE (CE        11:51.70   12:10.62  
  8 Jaramillo, Natalie        11 LAGRANGE (LY                   12:13.84  
  9 Horowicz, Camilla         12 HINSDALE (CE        12:08.80   12:26.83  
 10 Cheevers, Allison         11 DOWNERS GROV        12:58.00   12:30.87  
 11 Cotta, Rachel              9 CAROL STREAM        12:41.80   12:56.03  
 12 Rattanasamay, Sammy       12 BARTLETT                       15:09.89  
 13 Littlefield, Jessica      12 BARTLETT                       15:47.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah    11 DOWNERS GROV           15.00      15.32Q  2 
  2 Haugen, Emma              12 LAGRANGE (LY           15.80      15.54Q  1 
  3 Umali, Soren              10 DOWNERS GROV           17.00      16.61Q  1 
  4 Wahrman, Allison          11 CAROL STREAM           18.10      16.87Q  2 
  5 McCloughan, Janie         12 GENEVA                 16.50      17.61q  1 
  6 Higgins, Kristin          10 GENEVA                 17.00      18.32q  2 
  7 Kosic, Maja               11 LAGRANGE (LY           17.40      18.43q  2 
  8 Hess, Hannah              12 WILMETTE (LO           18.10      18.46q  1 
  9 Lim, Brittney             11 CAROL STREAM           18.70      18.66   1 
 10 Lentz, Kelsey             11 GLEN ELLYN (           20.50      19.34   1 
 11 Leever, Amanda            12 BARTLETT               19.80      19.56   1 
 12 Harnboonzong, Deena       12 GLEN ELLYN (           20.20      19.87   2 
 13 Coffinbargar, Megan       12 BARTLETT               19.80      19.89   2 
 14 Vranicar, Melissa         12 HINSDALE (CE           17.50      20.36   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah    11 DOWNERS GROV           15.32      15.26   10   
  2 Haugen, Emma              12 LAGRANGE (LY           15.54      15.58    8   
  3 Umali, Soren              10 DOWNERS GROV           16.61      16.25    6   
  4 Wahrman, Allison          11 CAROL STREAM           16.87      16.57    4   
  5 McCloughan, Janie         12 GENEVA                 17.61      17.05    2   
  6 Hess, Hannah              12 WILMETTE (LO           18.46      17.08    1   
  7 Kosic, Maja               11 LAGRANGE (LY           18.43      18.56  
  8 Higgins, Kristin          10 GENEVA                 18.32      21.23  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Lauren              11 DOWNERS GROV           49.00      48.53   2  10   
  2 Hess, Hannah              12 WILMETTE (LO           49.80      49.62   2   8   
  3 Stapleton, Emma           11 HINSDALE (CE           50.80      50.58   2   6   
  4 Lim, Brittney             11 CAROL STREAM           53.20      51.34   2   4   
  5 Reed, Georgia              9 GENEVA                 60.00      51.65   1   2   
  6 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah    11 DOWNERS GROV           47.00      52.40   2   1   
  7 Daniels, Ellen            11 GLEN ELLYN (           53.50      52.74   2 
  8 Kosic, Maja               11 LAGRANGE (LY           51.80      52.97   2 
  9 McDermott, Maeve          12 LAGRANGE (LY           49.30      53.93   2 
 10 Thomson, Gabi             10 GENEVA                 63.00      55.20   1 
 11 Burt, Maddie              11 GLEN ELLYN (           58.30      57.79   1 
 12 Paul, Faith                9 BARTLETT                          64.33   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                               51.00      50.07   10   
     1) Muccianti, Nicole 10            2) James, Kiera 10                
     3) Finley, Ariana 11               4) Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah 11      
  2 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                  50.80      50.58    8   
     1) Chiaramonte, Tori 10            2) Spronge, Jessica 9             
     3) Battreal, Hannah 11             4) Sluman, Katie 11               
  3 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                    50.50      50.99    6   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Luci, Lussier 11               
     3) Wink, Julia 12                  4) Osborne, Jamie 11              
  4 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                       52.00      52.25    4   
     1) Paye, Muabon 10                 2) Suggs, Keina 11                
     3) Moh Hussein, Sam 10             4) Mahoney, Lauren 9              
  5 GENEVA                                              53.90      52.28    2   
     1) Malovany, Colette 10            2) Kein, Angie 10                 
     3) Korte, Paige 12                 4) Reed, Georgia 9                
  6 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                          52.30      52.77    1   
     1) Salafatinos, Isabella 11        2) Michels, Jessica 11            
     3) Rogus, Nicole 11                4) Gambol, Emma 12                
  7 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                           50.20      54.20  
     1) Thomas, Emma 12                 2)                                
  8 BARTLETT                                                       57.86  
     1) Leever, Amanda 12               2) Coffinbargar, Megan 12         
     3) Katselis, KiKi 11               4) Wittmayer, Kristyna 10         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                1:47.10    1:46.68   10   
     1) Chiaramonte, Tori 10            2) Becker, Maddie 10              
     3) Sluman, Katie 11                4) Spronge, Jessica 9             
  2 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                  1:49.30    1:47.33    8   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Wink, Julia 12                 
     3) Stuba, Sam 12                   4) Haugen, Emma 12                
  3 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                             1:52.00    1:49.01    6   
     1) Muccianti, Nicole 10            2) Beine, Mary 12                 
     3) Umali, Soren 10                 4) Finley, Ariana 11              
  4 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                     1:54.40    1:50.73    4   
     1) Mahoney, Lauren 9               2) Moh Hussein, Sam 10            
     3) Paye, Muabon 10                 4) Wahrman, Allison 11            
  5 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                        1:52.90    1:51.18    2   
     1) Rogus, Nicole 11                2) Michels, Jessica 11            
     3) Burelbach, Allison 12           4) Gambol, Emma 12                
  6 GENEVA                                            1:55.90    1:51.45    1   
     1) Korte, Paige 12                 2) Malovany, Colette 10           
     3) McCloughan, Janie 12            4) Fee, Mary Kate 12              
  7 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                         1:49.00    1:53.52  
     1) Gatti, Elena 12                 2)                                
 -- BARTLETT                                                          DQ  
     1) Coffinbargar, Megan 12          2) Menger, Lizzy 12               
     3) Katselis, KiKi 11               4) Wittmayer, Kristyna 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                             4:10.00    4:09.50   10   
     1) Wong, Lauren 11                 2) Beine, Mary 12                 
     3) Seitz, Maggie 11                4) Petro, Rachel 12               
  2 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                  4:07.60    4:11.03    8   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Stuba, Sam 12                  
     3) Wink, Julia 12                  4) Flaherty, Vanessa 11           
  3 GENEVA                                            4:22.80    4:12.61    6   
     1) Ignoffo, Foster 11              2) Altmayer, McKenzie 11          
     3) Reed, Georgia 9                 4) McCloughan, Janie 12           
  4 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                4:08.00    4:12.64    4   
     1) Revord, Reilly 9                2) Sluman, Katie 11               
     3) Sullivan, Maddie 11             4) McCabe, Grace 9                
  5 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                        4:14.50    4:14.52    2   
     1) Rogus, Nicole 11                2) Winans, Emma 11                
     3) Murray, Sharon 11               4) Daniels, Ellen 11              
  6 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                         4:08.00    4:14.98    1   
     1) House, Kathryn 11               2)                                
  7 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                     4:21.40    4:20.44  
     1) Suggs, Keina 11                 2) Mahoney, Lauren 9              
     3) Moh Hussein, Sam 10             4) Dziewior, Jacklyn 12           
  8 BARTLETT                                                     5:02.20  
     1) Regalado, Izzy 11               2) Murdoch, Gabby 11              
     3) Davis, Jasmine 11               4) Dowden, Emily 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 GENEVA                                           10:00.00    9:57.02   10   
     1) Nusser, Brooke 12               2) Ehrhardt, Emma 10              
     3) Neville, Mary Grace 10          4) McQueeny, Molly 11             
  2 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                        9:36.30   10:01.86    8   
     1) Kenwood, Kathryn 11             2) Bassett, Kate 11               
     3) Murray, Sharon 11               4) Shaver, Abigail 11             
  3 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                            10:10.00   10:18.37    6   
     1) Boyle, Jill 11                  2) Thate, Amanda 12               
     3) Ocampo, Megan 12                4) Beine, Mary 12                 
  4 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                  9:48.70   10:20.14    4   
     1) Denten, Annie 12                2) Brzcezek, Merrell 10           
     3) Paliakas, Cara 9                4) O'Connell, Colleen 10          
  5 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                          10:32.09    2   
     1) Stevens, Mackie 11              2) Sullivan, Emma 11              
     3) Spencer, Susan 12               4) Leahy, Mary 12                 
  6 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                        10:10.00   10:40.88    1   
     1) Clark, Anna 12                  2) Monticello, Claire 12          
     3) Kaminski, Monica 12             4)                                
  7 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                    10:58.50   11:12.72  
     1) Dziewior, Jacklyn 12            2) Johnson, Carli 11              
     3) Rodriquez, Roshelle 12          4) Van Bentum, Imke 12            
  8 BARTLETT                                         11:15.00   11:40.81  
     1) Dowden, Emily 12                2) Murdoch, Gabby 11              
     3) Davis, Jasmine 11               4) Regalado, Izzy 11              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma              12 LAGRANGE (LY         5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Fink, Emma                 9 LAGRANGE (LY         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Higgins, Kristin          10 GENEVA               5-04.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Bergevin, Elle            11 HINSDALE (CE         5-04.00   J5-02.00    4   
  5 Wahrman, Allison          11 CAROL STREAM         5-02.00    5-01.00    2   
  6 Manganiello, Maddie        9 DOWNERS GROV                    4-10.00    0.50
  6 Callahan, Shannon         11 GENEVA               5-02.00    4-10.00    0.50
  7 Mahoney, Lauren            9 CAROL STREAM         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 James, Kiera              10 DOWNERS GROV         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Szabo, Cori               11 GLEN ELLYN (         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Blomquest, Emily          12 WILMETTE (LO         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Burelbach, Allison        12 GLEN ELLYN (         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 13 Martinez, Erika           11 BARTLETT             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 13 Morales, Michaela         11 WILMETTE (LO         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Mitchell, Tara            12 BARTLETT             4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace              12 LAGRANGE (LY        10-00.00    9-09.00   10   
  2 Markuson, Liz             12 GENEVA               9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Michels, Jessica          11 GLEN ELLYN (         8-09.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 McDermott, Julia           9 WILMETTE (LO         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  4 Marquez, Rebecca          11 WILMETTE (LO         8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  6 Manganiello, Maddie        9 DOWNERS GROV         7-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  7 Byker, Bridget            11 GENEVA               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 Cooke, Caroline           11 LAGRANGE (LY         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
  9 Fazal, Serena             11 HINSDALE (CE         7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Dressler, Lyneth          12 HINSDALE (CE         8-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Arduino, Hannah           12 GLEN ELLYN (         6-06.00    6-00.00  
 12 Zochowski, Abigail        11 DOWNERS GROV         5-06.00    5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Kiera              10 DOWNERS GROV        16-07.00   17-03.00   10   
  2 Manganiello, Maddie        9 DOWNERS GROV        16-00.00   16-02.50    8   
  3 Gambol, Emma              12 GLEN ELLYN (        15-08.00   15-07.00    6   
  4 Osborne, Jamie            11 LAGRANGE (LY        15-08.00  J15-07.00    4   
  5 Spronge, Jessica           9 HINSDALE (CE        15-09.00   15-06.00    2   
  6 Korte, Paige              12 GENEVA              16-04.00   15-04.00    1   
  7 Suggs, Keina              11 CAROL STREAM        16-03.00   14-11.50  
  8 Nichols, Julia            11 WILMETTE (LO        13-05.00   14-09.25  
  9 Kein, Angie               10 GENEVA              15-03.00   14-05.00  
 10 Bresnahan, Cara           12 LAGRANGE (LY        15-02.00   14-00.50  
 11 Palo, Chloe               11 HINSDALE (CE        14-08.00   14-00.00  
 12 Fisher, Jenny             11 CAROL STREAM        15-02.00   13-07.00  
 13 Zilmer, Alyssa            11 BARTLETT            12-10.00   12-07.00  
 14 Regalado, Izzy            11 BARTLETT                       11-04.00  
 -- Burelbach, Allison        12 GLEN ELLYN (        15-06.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma              12 LAGRANGE (LY        37-02.50   38-00.75   10   
  2 James, Kiera              10 DOWNERS GROV        35-00.00   36-06.00    8   
  3 Wahrman, Allison          11 CAROL STREAM        36-08.00   36-03.50    6   
  4 Paye, Muabon              10 CAROL STREAM        32-01.00   33-06.00    4   
  5 Bergevin, Elle            11 HINSDALE (CE        33-09.00   33-03.00    2   
  6 Aubrey, Rachel            12 GLEN ELLYN (        31-07.00   32-06.75    1   
  7 Blomquest, Emily          12 WILMETTE (LO        30-03.00   31-11.00  
  8 Ryan, Jaime               12 GLEN ELLYN (        31-01.00   30-10.00  
  9 Burke, Eileen             11 GENEVA              31-06.00   30-05.00  
 10 Pinderski, Lauren         11 WILMETTE (LO        28-08.00   30-00.25  
 11 Stuba, Sam                12 LAGRANGE (LY                   29-10.50  
 12 Kennedy, Ann-Marie        11 HINSDALE (CE                   26-09.00  
 13 Menger, Lizzy             12 BARTLETT                       25-08.50  
 14 Gottschalk, Savanna       11 BARTLETT                       24-03.75  
 -- Soriano, Anna             12 DOWNERS GROV        30-08.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaToracca, francessa      11 WILMETTE (LO        37-06.00   35-10.50   10   
  2 Harris, Martha            12 LAGRANGE (LY        35-01.00   34-00.50    8   
  3 Stimmell, Sara            11 CAROL STREAM        34-11.00   33-09.00    6   
  4 Ihemeson, Ugochi          10 HINSDALE (CE        36-06.00   33-04.50    4   
  5 Castillejo, Daisy         11 LAGRANGE (LY        31-01.00   32-05.00    2   
  6 Gambol, Anna              10 GLEN ELLYN (        32-03.00   32-04.00    1   
  7 Murtaugh, Dakota          12 HINSDALE (CE        32-06.00   31-10.00  
  8 Dau, Bekah                11 GLEN ELLYN (        30-03.50   30-07.00  
  9 Milschewski, Kathryn      10 CAROL STREAM        31-03.00   29-11.00  
 10 Ramming, Veronica         12 GENEVA              31-10.00   28-09.00  
 11 Hanlon, Briar             12 GENEVA              27-00.00   27-06.00  
 12 Coulam, Caitlin           12 DOWNERS GROV        25-00.00   26-00.00  
 13 Gottschalk, Savana        11 BARTLETT            24-02.00   23-06.00  
 14 Alves, Emily              12 DOWNERS GROV        18-02.00   16-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gambol, Anna              10 GLEN ELLYN (          105-02     108-04   10   
  2 LaToracca, francessa      11 WILMETTE (LO          110-00     104-11    8   
  3 Ihemeson, Ugochi          10 HINSDALE (CE           92-00     102-02    6   
  4 Milschewski, Kathryn      10 CAROL STREAM           96-05      98-10    4   
  5 Ramming, Veronica         12 GENEVA                100-02      98-01    2   
  6 Murtaugh, Dakota          12 HINSDALE (CE           92-00      92-04    1   
  7 Stimmell, Sara            11 CAROL STREAM          100-01      91-00  
  8 Goleash, Katie            11 GLEN ELLYN (           79-02      78-07  
  8 Sovcik, Ellie             11 LAGRANGE (LY           88-02      78-07  
 10 Golliday-Murry, Tiara     10 DOWNERS GROV           56-07      76-04  
 11 Hanlon, Briar             12 GENEVA                 70-03      74-02  
 12 Zilmer, Alyssa            11 BARTLETT                          71-00  
 13 Coulam, Caitlin           12 DOWNERS GROV           56-08      67-02  
 14 Cantu, Clarissa           12 BARTLETT               49-09      62-02  
 
Girls 1600 Yard Race Walk Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Maggie             11 DOWNERS GROV         5:45.00    5:39.65   2 
  2 Hultmark, Cayla           11 LAGRANGE (LY         5:58.10    5:53.02   2 
  3 Graham, Charlotte         11 GLEN ELLYN (         5:54.50    5:53.55   2 
  4 Berneche, Nicole          11 GLEN ELLYN (         6:04.30    5:54.56   2 
  5 Gillerian, Andrea         11 DOWNERS GROV         6:30.00    5:56.80   1 
  6 Luczak, Colleen           12 GLEN ELLYN (         5:55.00    5:57.74   2 
  7 Ozog, Megan               12 GLEN ELLYN (         5:43.30    5:59.29   2 
  8 Alcantara, Cristal        12 DOWNERS GROV         6:05.00    6:00.89   2 
  9 Wicklein, Megan           11 DOWNERS GROV         6:25.00    6:03.52   1 
 10 Miklosz, Molly            12 LAGRANGE (LY         5:59.10    6:05.16   2 
 11 Dzwierzynski, Jenna       12 LAGRANGE (LY         6:08.60    6:06.72   2 
 12 Bhasin, Riya               9 DOWNERS GROV         6:18.00    6:09.01   2 
 13 Connolly, Alayna          12 DOWNERS GROV         6:10.00    6:10.37   2 
 14 O'Connor, Nora            11 LAGRANGE (LY         6:22.90    6:11.54   1 
 15 McFarland, Pearl          10 BARTLETT                        6:11.62   1 
 16 Tyrrell, Olivia           10 DOWNERS GROV         6:14.00    6:14.23   2 
 17 Berneche, Shannon         11 GLEN ELLYN (         6:33.50    6:14.87   1 
 18 Eterno, Mary              10 DOWNERS GROV         6:27.00    6:15.41   1 
 19 Nowak, Madeline           11 GENEVA               6:20.00    6:16.66   2 
 20 Eiken, Elizabeth          12 LAGRANGE (LY         6:13.50    6:18.91   2 
 21 Bonilla, Esme             11 GLEN ELLYN (         6:37.20    6:27.38   1 
 22 Miscinski, Meredith       11 GLEN ELLYN (         6:12.90    6:27.74   2 
 23 Kochert, Julia            12 GLEN ELLYN (         6:36.90    6:32.65   1 
 24 Skrapka, Lily              9 DOWNERS GROV         6:45.00    6:35.93   1 
 25 Smid, Carlirose            9 DOWNERS GROV         6:48.00    6:37.48   1 
 26 Protsyuk, Vikroria        10 DOWNERS GROV         7:30.00    6:38.13   1 
 27 Skibble, Johanna           9 DOWNERS GROV         6:45.00    6:50.84   1 
 28 Winter, Madeleine         12 GLEN ELLYN (         6:49.30    6:53.21   1 
 29 Dibadj, Abigail           12 GLEN ELLYN (         6:55.30    6:53.26   1 
 30 O'Meara, Lauren           10 DOWNERS GROV         7:18.00    7:19.90   1 
 31 Fuller, Alexis             9 DOWNERS GROV         7:43.00    7:20.23   1 
 32 Tyrrell, Eileen           10 DOWNERS GROV         7:03.00    7:28.15   1 
 33 Poplawska, Julia          10 DOWNERS GROV         7:45.00    7:43.43   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chisnell, Caroline        10 HINSDALE (CE           14.30      13.77Q  2 
  2 Beresheim, Sophia          9 WILMETTE (LO           14.10      13.86Q  1 
  3 Wigdahl, Kayla             9 GENEVA                 13.60      13.95Q  2 
  4 Feeley, MaryBeth           9 GLEN ELLYN (           14.00      14.00Q  1 
  5 Taylor, Izzy               9 DOWNERS GROV           14.20      14.01q  2 
  6 Love, Micah                9 GLEN ELLYN (           14.00      14.17q  2 
  7 Robinson, Peyton           9 BARTLETT               13.90      14.28q  1 
  8 Laherty, Alyssa            9 CAROL STREAM           14.00      14.29q  1 
  9 Hawkins, Emma             11 LAGRANGE (LY           13.90      14.37   1 
 10 Connolly, McKenna         10 GENEVA                 14.00      14.48   1 
 10 Branch, Asia               9 DOWNERS GROV           14.80      14.48   1 
 12 Lima, Zuri                10 LAGRANGE (LY           14.30      14.49   2 
 13 Parham, Nylah              9 HINSDALE (CE           14.40      14.50   1 
 14 Okoli, Ngozi               9 WILMETTE (LO           14.10      14.50   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Aliyah           9 BARTLETT               14.40      15.08   2 
 16 Galang, Jen                9 CAROL STREAM           15.70      16.02   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chisnell, Caroline        10 HINSDALE (CE           13.77      13.80   10   
  2 Wigdahl, Kayla             9 GENEVA                 13.95      13.92    8   
  3 Taylor, Izzy               9 DOWNERS GROV           14.01      13.99    6   
  4 Beresheim, Sophia          9 WILMETTE (LO           13.86      14.02    4   
  5 Feeley, MaryBeth           9 GLEN ELLYN (           14.00      14.03    2   
  6 Laherty, Alyssa            9 CAROL STREAM           14.29      14.06    1   
  7 Love, Micah                9 GLEN ELLYN (           14.17      14.16  
  8 Robinson, Peyton           9 BARTLETT               14.28      14.24  
 
Girls 110 Yard Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Januszyk, Lindsey         11 HINSDALE (CE           14.50      14.07   2 
  2 Friedel, Holly             9 GENEVA                 14.60      14.27   2 
  3 Taylor, London            10 HINSDALE (CE           14.80      14.72   2 
  4 Thomas, Grace             10 LAGRANGE (LY           14.40      14.93   2 
  5 Gonnerman, Emily          10 GENEVA                 14.60      14.94   2 
  6 Cozzi, Julia               9 LAGRANGE (LY           13.90      15.08   2 
  7 Chapman, Lily              9 GENEVA                 15.10      15.43   1 
  8 Meister, Makayla          10 GENEVA                 14.60      15.76   2 
  9 Gruben, Emilie             9 GENEVA                 14.70      15.78   2 
 10 Lautenschlager, Rey        9 GENEVA                 14.90      15.99   1 
 11 Derezinski, Eme           10 HINSDALE (CE           15.30      16.54   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwarz, Tara              9 LAGRANGE (LY           29.00      28.49Q  2 
  2 Davenport, Abigail         9 DOWNERS GROV           28.80      29.15Q  1 
  3 Allen, Alexus              9 DOWNERS GROV           29.10      28.66Q  2 
  4 Love, Micah                9 GLEN ELLYN (           29.20      29.22Q  1 
  5 Ivy, Hannah                9 CAROL STREAM           30.50      28.67q  2 
  6 Beresheim, Sophia          9 WILMETTE (LO           31.00      28.82q  2 
  7 Feeley, MaryBeth           9 GLEN ELLYN (           28.90      28.84q  2 
  8 Dwyer, Grace               9 GENEVA                 30.10      29.65q  1 
  9 Brinkman, Abby             9 BARTLETT               28.90      29.87   1 
 10 Broz, Katie               10 HINSDALE (CE           29.40      30.50   2 
 11 Butler, Shannon           10 LAGRANGE (LY           30.20      30.52   1 
 12 Bilyeu, Christine          9 BARTLETT               28.60      31.06   2 
 13 Galang, Jel                9 CAROL STREAM           31.10      33.25   1 
 14 Beja, Kate                10 HINSDALE (CE           28.80      34.02   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwarz, Tara              9 LAGRANGE (LY           28.49      28.18   10   
  2 Feeley, MaryBeth           9 GLEN ELLYN (           28.84      28.83    8   
  3 Allen, Alexus              9 DOWNERS GROV           28.66      28.95    6   
  4 Beresheim, Sophia          9 WILMETTE (LO           28.82      29.03    4   
  5 Ivy, Hannah                9 CAROL STREAM           28.67      29.06    2   
  6 Love, Micah                9 GLEN ELLYN (           29.22      29.28    1   
  7 Davenport, Abigail         9 DOWNERS GROV           29.15      29.58  
  8 Dwyer, Grace               9 GENEVA                 29.65      30.61  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leever, Kristen           10 BARTLETT               64.80      62.35   2  10   
  2 Cvengros, Sophie          10 GLEN ELLYN (           64.80      63.60   2   8   
  3 Murrell, Tegan            10 LAGRANGE (LY           66.80      65.21   2   6   
  4 Reedy, Catherine          10 GLEN ELLYN (           65.30      66.21   2   4   
  5 Kotowske, Maddie          10 HINSDALE (CE           68.30      67.82   2   2   
  6 Plodzeen, Emily            9 WILMETTE (LO           66.00      67.97   2   1   
  7 Margason, Ellie            9 HINSDALE (CE           69.70      67.98   1 
  8 Brinkman, Abby             9 BARTLETT                          68.37   1 
  9 Beresheim, Sophia          9 WILMETTE (LO           69.80      69.02   1 
 10 Laherty, Alyssa            9 CAROL STREAM           69.20      69.35   2 
 11 Flaherty, Tara             9 LAGRANGE (LY           68.50      69.62   2 
 12 Lane, Alessandra          10 DOWNERS GROV           72.00      71.02   1 
 13 Dollas, Sophie            10 CAROL STREAM           74.60      73.16   1 
 14 Meister, Makayla          10 GENEVA                 75.30      73.87   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Jessie              9 BARTLETT             2:35.00    2:30.73   10   
  2 Nusser, Holly              9 GENEVA               2:50.40    2:32.06    8   
  3 Ng, Megan                 10 LAGRANGE (LY         2:31.90    2:33.00    6   
  4 Petersen, Kara            10 DOWNERS GROV         2:33.20    2:33.30    4   
  5 Caveny, Molly             10 HINSDALE (CE                    2:33.97    2   
  6 Foley, Annie               9 WILMETTE (LO         2:41.00    2:35.30    1   
  7 Edwards, Louisa            9 WILMETTE (LO         2:46.00    2:38.64  
  8 Thomas, Gillian            9 DOWNERS GROV         2:41.10    2:39.68  
  9 Mangini, Caitlyn          10 LAGRANGE (LY         2:34.70    2:40.47  
 10 Castellon, Ellie          10 CAROL STREAM         2:44.10    2:41.31  
 11 Zemenak, Grace            10 GLEN ELLYN (         2:42.50    2:42.85  
 12 Van Maldegiam, Amelia      9 BARTLETT             2:46.00    2:43.72  
 13 Cholewinski, Sarah        10 GLEN ELLYN (         2:53.70    2:47.06  
 14 Bartowiak, Alex            9 CAROL STREAM         2:50.80    2:51.78  
 15 Augusthy, Lamya           10 HINSDALE (CE                    2:55.02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liddell, Brianna          10 LAGRANGE (LY         5:52.70    5:40.90   10   
  2 Hoag, Payton               9 WILMETTE (LO         5:52.00    5:42.93    8   
  3 Crowley, Ella              9 GLEN ELLYN (         6:10.30    5:45.66    6   
  4 Taglia, Alyssa             9 DOWNERS GROV         5:41.00    5:50.89    4   
  5 Garrigan, Kayla           10 BARTLETT             5:58.00    5:51.07    2   
  6 Horowicz, Sophia           9 HINSDALE (CE         5:45.60    5:51.79    1   
  7 Hamilton, Alison          10 LAGRANGE (LY         5:54.80    5:52.70  
  8 Foley, Annie               9 WILMETTE (LO         5:50.00    5:55.14  
  9 Dudman, Ally              10 GENEVA               5:59.00    5:55.98  
 10 Thomas, Gillian            9 DOWNERS GROV         5:56.00    5:58.48  
 11 McFarland, Coral          10 BARTLETT             6:10.00    6:00.43  
 12 Carter, Olivia            10 HINSDALE (CE         6:01.40    6:08.02  
 13 Pasterz, Annie            10 GLEN ELLYN (         6:05.00    6:10.11  
 14 Marinc, Anna               9 CAROL STREAM         6:01.30    6:12.31  
 15 Spadlowski, Elita         10 CAROL STREAM         6:12.90    6:17.73  
 16 Block, Nyah                9 GENEVA               5:55.00    6:21.95  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaver, MaryKate           9 GLEN ELLYN (        12:46.90   12:15.28   10   
  2 Meyer, Kirsten             9 LAGRANGE (LY                   12:29.11    8   
  3 Albertini, Tess           10 LAGRANGE (LY        12:57.70   12:39.21    6   
  4 Taglia, Alyssa             9 DOWNERS GROV        12:39.00   12:42.89    4   
  5 Marinc, Anna               9 CAROL STREAM        12:53.40   12:49.60    2   
  6 Olsen, Natalie             9 DOWNERS GROV        13:09.00   13:02.62    1   
  7 Spadlowski, Elita         10 CAROL STREAM        13:09.60   13:29.90  
  8 Callahan, Claire           9 HINSDALE (CE                   13:57.78  
  9 Crail, Rebekah            10 GLEN ELLYN (        13:52.40   13:59.49  
 10 Keller, Meg                9 HINSDALE (CE                   14:09.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanson, Emma               9 GLEN ELLYN (           19.00      18.31Q  1 
  2 Dwyer, Grace               9 GENEVA                 16.50      18.68Q  2 
  3 Hoskins, Maryna           10 LAGRANGE (LY           18.00      18.75Q  1 
  4 Martinek, Shalyn          10 DOWNERS GROV           19.50      19.19Q  2 
  5 Ansah, Sarah               9 DOWNERS GROV           19.00      19.59q  1 
  6 Harper, Maya               9 HINSDALE (CE           17.90      19.88q  1 
  7 Gonnerman, Emily          10 GENEVA                 18.50      20.87q  1 
  8 Seifrid, Hannah            9 BARTLETT               20.00      21.15q  2 
  9 Guzman, Areli             10 CAROL STREAM           20.70      21.17   1 
 10 Auwerda, Marina           10 LAGRANGE (LY           20.90      21.41   2 
 11 Bentkowska, Alex           9 WILMETTE (LO           20.10      21.78   2 
 12 Drew, Maura               10 HINSDALE (CE           18.90      22.17   2 
 13 Heiderscheidt, Emily       9 BARTLETT                          22.89   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanson, Emma               9 GLEN ELLYN (           18.31      18.74   10   
  2 Hoskins, Maryna           10 LAGRANGE (LY           18.75      18.74    8   
  3 Dwyer, Grace               9 GENEVA                 18.68      19.18    6   
  4 Martinek, Shalyn          10 DOWNERS GROV           19.19      19.64    4   
  5 Seifrid, Hannah            9 BARTLETT               21.15      20.24    2   
  6 Gonnerman, Emily          10 GENEVA                 20.87      20.63    1   
  7 Ansah, Sarah               9 DOWNERS GROV           19.59      20.89  
  8 Harper, Maya               9 HINSDALE (CE           19.88      20.90  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schrauth, Maddie           9 GLEN ELLYN (           51.50      50.31   2  10   
  2 Hanson, Emma               9 GLEN ELLYN (           55.30      54.22   2   8   
  3 Ansah, Sarah               9 DOWNERS GROV           56.80      54.66   2   6   
  4 Martinek, Shalyn          10 DOWNERS GROV           58.00      55.03   2   4   
  5 Friedel, Holly             9 GENEVA                 65.00      55.52   1   2   
  6 Karris, Sophia             9 HINSDALE (CE           55.90      56.00   2   1   
  7 Panopoulos, Clarissa      10 BARTLETT                          56.14   1 
  8 Harper, Maya               9 HINSDALE (CE           50.60      56.86   2 
  9 Auwerda, Marina           10 LAGRANGE (LY           56.70      57.52   2 
 10 Bentkowska, Alex           9 WILMETTE (LO           59.10      60.52   1 
 11 Guzman, Areli             10 CAROL STREAM                      60.63   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                               55.00      52.75   10   
     1) Renowden, Sonja 10              2) Allen, Alexus 9                
     3) Davenport, Abigail 9            4) Akermann, Lauren 10            
  2 GENEVA                                              57.90      54.85    8   
     1) Amat, Isabel 10                 2) Price, Emma 10                 
     3) Burke, Anna 9                   4) Wigdahl, Kayla 9               
  3 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                       55.30      54.93    6   
     1) Reed, Kiyah 10                  2) Pickford, Haley 10             
     3) Laherty, Alyssa 9               4) Ivy, Hannah 9                  
  4 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                          55.10      55.42    4   
     1) Feeley, MaryBeth 9              2) Love, Micah 9                  
     3) Hanson, Emma 9                  4) Schrauth, Maddie 9             
  5 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                    55.00      55.84    2   
     1) Hawkins, Emma 11                2) Schwarz, Tara 9                
     3) Lima, Zuri 10                   4) Hoskins, Maryna 10             
  6 BARTLETT                                            55.90      57.36    1   
     1) Seifrid, Hannah 9               2) Robinson, Peyton 9             
     3) Mitchell, Serena 9              4) Gonzalez, Aliyah 9             
 -- HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                  55.70         DQ  
     1) Chisnell, Caroline 10           2) Beja, Kate 10                  
     3) Harper, Maya 9                  4) Broz, Katie 10                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                             1:58.00    1:53.31   10   
     1) Akermann, Lauren 10             2) Allen, Alexus 9                
     3) Davenport, Abigail 9            4) Branch, Asia 9                 
  2 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                  1:54.50    1:54.23    8   
     1) Schwarz, Tara 9                 2) Branch, Camille 10             
     3) Domabyl, Charlsie 10            4) Lima, Zuri 10                  
  3 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                     2:02.10    1:56.05    6   
     1) Reed, Kiyah 10                  2) Pickford, Haley 10             
     3) Ivy, Hannah 9                   4) Johnson, April 9               
  4 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                1:53.40    1:56.12    4   
     1) Chisnell, Caroline 10           2) Beja, Kate 10                  
     3) Parham, Nylah 9                 4) Broz, Katie 10                 
  5 BARTLETT                                                     1:58.33    2   
     1) Bilyeu, Christine 9             2) Wegener, Olivia 9              
     3) Ibarra, Angeles 9               4) Robinson, Peyton 9             
  6 GENEVA                                            2:03.00    2:01.13    1   
     1) Gonnerman, Emily 10             2) Burke, Anna 9                  
     3) Chapman, Lily 9                 4) Dwyer, Grace 9                 
  7 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                        1:58.60    2:03.69  
     1) Ficarella, Claire 10            2) Kennedy, Claire 10             
     3) Gonzalez, Lizette 10            4) Kando, Johanna 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                  4:25.30    4:24.43   10   
     1) Murrell, Tegan 10               2) Ng, Megan 10                   
     3) Layden, Jane 10                 4) Mangini, Caitlyn 10            
  2 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                        4:24.40    4:25.86    8   
     1) Cvengros, Sophie 10             2) Reedy, Catherine 10            
     3) Kelly, Jenna 10                 4) Schrauth, Maddie 9             
  3 GENEVA                                            4:38.10    4:26.22    6   
     1) Price, Emma 10                  2) Amat, Isabel 10                
     3) Burke, Anna 9                   4) Friedel, Holly 9               
  4 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                             4:35.00    4:33.60    4   
     1) Ansah, Sarah 9                  2) Renowden, Sonja 10             
     3) Skibble, Johanna 9              4) Petersen, Kara 10              
  5 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                         4:32.00    4:36.49    2   
     1) Connelly, KK 10                 2)                                
  6 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                     4:46.20    4:39.41    1   
     1) Laherty, Alyssa 9               2) Johnson, April 9               
     3) Castellon, Ellie 10             4) Pickford, Haley 10             
  7 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                4:40.30    4:43.90  
     1) Margason, Ellie 9               2) Studnicka, Maddie 9            
     3) Kotowske, Maddie 10             4) Karris, Sophia 9               
  8 BARTLETT                                                     4:45.49  
     1) Wegener, Olivia 9               2) Fagan, Sammy 9                 
     3) Leever, Kristen 10              4) Tran, Diane 10                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 WILMETTE (LOYOLA ACADEMY)                        10:40.00   10:28.23   10   
     1) Connelly, KK 10                 2) Zahn, Allie 10                 
  2 GLEN ELLYN (GLENBARD WEST)                       10:33.90   10:40.89    8   
     1) Kelly, Jenna 10                 2) Tammaru, Marika 9              
     3) Crowley, Ella 9                 4) Rosley, Olivia 9               
  3 LAGRANGE (LYONS)                                 10:15.60   10:44.03    6   
     1) Hilling, Maddie 10              2) Kedzuch, Lily 9                
     3) Gallagher, Annie 9              4) Kaehler, Sydney 9              
  4 GENEVA                                           11:25.00   10:49.51    4   
     1) Dudman, Ally 10                 2) Christy, Taryn 9               
     3) Block, Nyah 9                   4) Nusser, Holly 9                
  5 BARTLETT                                         10:50.00   10:52.93    2   
     1) Fagan, Jessie 9                 2) Brinkman, Abby 9               
     3) Van Maldegiam, Amelia 9         4) McFarland, Coral 10            
  6 HINSDALE (CENTRAL)                                          10:58.16    1   
     1) Carter, Olivia 10               2) Caveny, Molly 10               
     3) Horowicz, Sophia 9              4) Nelson, Sarah 10               
  7 DOWNERS GROVE (SOUTH)                            11:00.00   11:14.50  
     1) Engel, Andrea 10                2) Rodden, Hailey 9               
     3) Senne, Gabby 9                  4) McCauley, Amber 9              
  8 CAROL STREAM (GLENBARD NORTH)                    11:44.40   11:32.95  
     1) Johnson, April 9                2) Dollas, Sophie 10              
     3) Bartowiak, Alex 9               4) Castellon, Ellie 10            
 
Girls High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodden, Hailey             9 DOWNERS GROV         4-02.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Pickford, Haley           10 CAROL STREAM         4-06.00   J4-06.00    8   
  3 Domabyl, Charlsie         10 LAGRANGE (LY         4-10.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Zolecki, Nicolette        10 BARTLETT             4-09.00    4-04.00    4   
  3 Chun, Carolyn             10 HINSDALE (CE         4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Libera, Laura             10 HINSDALE (CE         4-05.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  6 Reedy, Catherine          10 GLEN ELLYN (         4-04.00   J4-04.00    0.50
  8 Wallinder, Hannah         10 GENEVA               4-05.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Schwetz, Shaylin          10 CAROL STREAM         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 10 Branch, Camille           10 LAGRANGE (LY         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Leever, Kristen           10 BARTLETT             4-07.00    4-02.00  
 -- D'Onofrio, Susan           9 GENEVA               4-04.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Amanda             9 DOWNERS GROV         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akermann, Lauren          10 DOWNERS GROV         7-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Dinh, Michelle            10 LAGRANGE (LY         7-06.00   J7-06.00    8   
  3 Cozzi, Julia               9 LAGRANGE (LY         9-00.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Izzy               9 DOWNERS GROV         7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Libera, Laura             10 HINSDALE (CE         7-06.00   J7-00.00    2   
  6 Wang, Katie                9 HINSDALE (CE         6-06.00    6-06.00    1   
  7 Ficarella, Claire         10 GLEN ELLYN (         6-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Connolly, McKenna         10 GENEVA               6-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Wigdahl, Kayla             9 GENEVA               6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinderski, Lauren         11 WILMETTE (LO                   15-01.25   10   
  2 Renowden, Sonja           10 DOWNERS GROV        15-07.00   14-08.00    8   
  3 Broz, Katie               10 HINSDALE (CE        14-09.00   14-04.50    6   
  4 Butler, Shannon           10 LAGRANGE (LY        15-01.25   14-04.00    4   
  5 Hanson, Emma               9 GLEN ELLYN (        14-04.00   13-11.50    1.50
  5 Cvengros, Sophie          10 GLEN ELLYN (        15-06.00   13-11.50    1.50
  7 Patino, Vanessa           10 DOWNERS GROV        15-03.00   13-10.75  
  8 Okoli, Ngozi               9 WILMETTE (LO        13-08.00   13-05.75  
  9 Hawkins, Emma             11 LAGRANGE (LY        14-02.00   13-02.00  
 10 Guzman, Areli             10 CAROL STREAM        12-08.00   12-11.50  
 11 Connolly, McKenna         10 GENEVA              14-00.00   12-08.50  
 12 D'Onofrio, Susan           9 GENEVA              13-08.00   12-07.75  
 13 Chung, Autumn              9 BARTLETT            12-05.00   12-05.50  
 14 Sharfaei, Sonya            9 HINSDALE (CE        12-08.00   12-03.50  
 -- Ivy, Hannah                9 CAROL STREAM        10-10.00       FOUL  
 -- Bilyeu, Christine          9 BARTLETT            12-04.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Domabyl, Charlsie         10 LAGRANGE (LY        35-01.50   34-05.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Grace             10 LAGRANGE (LY        31-02.50   32-02.50    8   
  3 Fogerty, Mary              9 WILMETTE (LO        26-00.00   32-00.00    6   
  4 Lane, Alessandra          10 DOWNERS GROV        32-00.00   30-09.00    4   
  5 Reedy, Catherine          10 GLEN ELLYN (        30-05.00   30-02.50    2   
  6 D'Onofrio, Susan           9 GENEVA              28-00.00   30-00.00    1   
  7 Ficarella, Claire         10 GLEN ELLYN (        29-09.00   27-07.00  
  8 Chung, Autumn              9 BARTLETT            27-07.00   27-00.00  
  8 Huzien, Nisreen            9 HINSDALE (CE                   27-00.00  
 10 Okoli, Ngozi               9 WILMETTE (LO        28-09.00   26-07.50  
 11 Gonzalez, Aliyah           9 BARTLETT            28-02.00   26-00.50  
 12 Schaefer, Allison          9 HINSDALE (CE                   25-04.00  
 13 Guzman, Areli             10 CAROL STREAM        27-01.00   25-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Melina          10 GLEN ELLYN (        35-00.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Pazemeckas, Katryna        9 HINSDALE (CE        29-04.00   29-04.00    8   
  3 Ihemeson, Ngozi            9 HINSDALE (CE        29-09.00   29-00.50    6   
  4 Stokes, jasmine            9 CAROL STREAM        27-04.00   27-10.50    4   
  5 Basse, Sara                9 WILMETTE (LO        26-05.00   27-08.50    2   
  6 Saibert, Faith            10 LAGRANGE (LY        26-05.00   27-04.50    1   
  7 Brown, Maddie             10 GENEVA              29-01.00   26-10.00  
  8 Gamble, Maddie            11 GENEVA              26-01.00   25-06.00  
  9 Kostelic, Kasia            9 GLEN ELLYN (        25-10.50   24-10.00  
 10 Bey, Aaliyah              10 CAROL STREAM        25-04.00   23-05.00  
 10 Titzer, Emily             10 LAGRANGE (LY        25-05.50   23-05.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Juliet         10 BARTLETT            21-10.00   22-08.00  
 13 Johnson, Andrea           10 BARTLETT            22-10.00   21-08.50  
 14 Tyrrell, Olivia           10 DOWNERS GROV        22-00.00   21-08.00  
 15 Coulam, Devryn             9 DOWNERS GROV        21-00.00   21-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Melina          10 GLEN ELLYN (           97-08      92-00   10   
  2 Stokes, jasmine            9 CAROL STREAM           91-05      90-10    8   
  3 Huzien, Sabreen            9 HINSDALE (CE           62-00      86-07    6   
  4 Saibert, Faith            10 LAGRANGE (LY           87-03      82-01    4   
  5 Ihemeson, Ngozi            9 HINSDALE (CE           62-00      78-02    2   
  6 Gamble, Maddie            11 GENEVA                 65-03      70-09    1   
  7 Brown, Maddie             10 GENEVA                 70-00      69-00  
  8 Branch, Asia               9 DOWNERS GROV           69-05      66-10  
  8 Basse, Sara                9 WILMETTE (LO           90-08      66-10  
 10 Pierce, Siena              9 GLEN ELLYN (           70-01      62-10  
 11 Rohde, Molly               9 CAROL STREAM           65-08      61-06  
 12 Rodriguez, Juliet         10 BARTLETT               50-02      57-03  
 13 Johnson, Andrea           10 BARTLETT               54-09      57-02  
 14 Anderson, Marissa         10 LAGRANGE (LY           66-11      52-04  
 15 Coulam, Devryn             9 DOWNERS GROV           41-10      49-02  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Katherine          10 LAGRANGE (LY         6:19.80    6:03.96  
  2 O'Connor, Claire          10 LAGRANGE (LY         6:05.90    6:04.00  
  3 West, Elle                10 LAGRANGE (LY         6:03.30    6:06.17  
  4 Capatan, Bethany           9 GENEVA               6:50.00    7:03.05  
  5 Paul, Faith                9 BARTLETT                        7:36.48  
  6 Pearce, Casey              9 BARTLETT                        7:51.76  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Downers Grove (South)      124.50     2) LaGrange (Lyons)          104   
    3) Hinsdale (Central)          97        4) Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West  68   
    5) Geneva                      64.50     6) Wilmette (Loyola Academy)  59   
    7) Carol Stream (Glenbard Nor  41                                           
 
             Women - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaGrange (Lyons)           125        2) Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West 112.50
    3) Downers Grove (South)       99        4) Hinsdale (Central)         56.50
    5) Wilmette (Loyola Academy)   48        6) Geneva                     46   
    7) Carol Stream (Glenbard Nor  38        8) Bartlett                   33   


Number of Elite performances: 83

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Zaworski, Caroline (Loyola Academy,IL)
Nusser, Brooke (Geneva,IL)
Muccianti, Nicole (Downers Grove South,IL)
Sluman, Katie (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Finley, Ariana (Downers Grove South,IL)
Umali, Soren (Downers Grove South,IL)
Haugen, Emma (Lyons Township,IL)
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah (Downers Grove South,IL)
Ehrhardt, Emma (Geneva,IL)
Thate, Amanda (Downers Grove South,IL)
Shaver, Abby (Glenbard West,IL)
Kafkes, Diana (Lyons Township,IL)
Kenwood, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Revord, Reilly (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Seitz, Maggie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Sprong, Jessica (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Wong, Lauren (Downers Grove South,IL)
Hess, Hannah (Loyola Academy,IL)
Thomson, Gabrielle (Geneva,IL)
Jaramillo, Natalie (Lyons Township,IL)
Folliard, Sarah (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Dorsey, Kate (Glenbard West,IL)
Flaherty, Vanessa (Lyons Township,IL)
Rogers, Grace (Glenbard West,IL)
Altmayer, McKenzie (Geneva,IL)
Shaver, Mary Kate (Glenbard West,IL)
Stapleton, Katie (Downers Grove South,IL)
Petro, Rachel (Downers Grove South,IL)
Suggs, Keina (Glenbard North,IL)
Sullivan, Madeline (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Lussier, Lucy (Lyons Township,IL)
Ignoffo, Foster (Geneva,IL)
Girls Relay (Downers Grove South,IL)
Girls Relay (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Lyons Township,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard North,IL)
Girls Relay (Geneva,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard West,IL)
Girls Relay (Loyola Academy,IL)
Reick, Caitlyn (Glenbard West,IL)
House, Kathryn (Loyola Academy,IL)
McCabe, Grace (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Mckinley, Lainey (Loyola Academy,IL)
Gambol, Anna (Glenbard West,IL)
Fink, Emma (Lyons Township,IL)
Higgins, Kristin (Geneva,IL)
Bergevin, Elle (Hinsdale Central,IL)
Wahrman, Allison (Glenbard North,IL)
Manganiello, Maddie (Downers Grove South,IL)
James, Kiera (Downers Grove South,IL)
Flynn, Grace (Lyons Township,IL)
Stimmell, Sara (Glenbard North,IL)
LaTorraca, Francesa (Loyola Academy,IL)
Harris, Martha (Lyons Township,IL)
Domabyl, Charlsie (Lyons Township,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 13.00p Sluman, Katie, 11, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-100 13.20p Muccianti, Nicole, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-100 13.19p Finley, Ariana, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-100 13.06 Sluman, Katie, 11, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-100 13.17 Muccianti, Nicole, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-200 26.95p Spronge, Jessica, 9, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-200 27.13p Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-200 26.80 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-200 27.22 Spronge, Jessica, 9, Hinsdale (Ce
DS STATE- G-400 59.50 Petro, Rachel, 12, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-400 60.57 Ignoffo, Foster, 11, Geneva
DS Regional- G-400 60.69 Luci, Lussier, 11, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-400 61.32 Sullivan, Maddie, 11, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-400 61.83 Suggs, Keina, 11, Carol Stream
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.49 Mccabe, Grace, 9, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.03 House, Kathryn, 11, Wilmette (Lo
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.99 Mckinley, Lainey, 9, Wilmette (Lo
DS Regional- G-800 2:26.10 Reick, Caitlyn, 11, Glen Ellyn (
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.96 Zaworski, Caroline, 12, Wilmette (Lo
DS Regional- G-1600 5:10.66 Revord, Reilly, 9, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.77 Kenwood, Kathryn, 11, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.98 Nusser, Brooke, 12, Geneva
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.91 Shaver, Abigail, 11, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.07 Thate, Amanda, 12, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.07 Ehrhardt, Emma, 10, Geneva
DS Regional- G-1600 5:39.24 Kafkes, Diana, 11, Lagrange (Ly
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.02 Altmayer, Mckenzie, 11, Geneva
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.51 Rogers, Grace, 11, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-3200 11:34.00 Flaherty, Vanessa, 11, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-3200 11:45.46 Stapleton, Katie, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-3200 11:58.74 Dorsey, Kate, 11, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-3200 12:03.50 Thomson, Gabi, 10, Geneva
DS Regional- G-3200 12:10.62 Folliard, Sara, 12, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-3200 12:13.84 Jaramillo, Natalie, 11, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-100H 15.32p Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-100H 15.54p Haugen, Emma, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-100H 15.26 Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-100H 15.58 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-100H 16.25 Umali, Soren, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-300H 48.53 Wong, Lauren, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-300H 49.62 Hess, Hannah, 12, Wilmette (Lo
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.07 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove (South)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.58 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale (Central)
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.99 Girls Relay, , Lagrange (Lyons)
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.25 Girls Relay, , Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.28 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.77 Girls Relay, , Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.68 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale (Central)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.33 Girls Relay, , Lagrange (Lyons)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.01 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove (South)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.73 Girls Relay, , Carol Stream (Glenbard North)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.18 Girls Relay, , Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.45 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:09.50 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove (South)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.03 Girls Relay, , Lagrange (Lyons)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.61 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.64 Girls Relay, , Hinsdale (Central)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.52 Girls Relay, , Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.98 Girls Relay, , Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:57.02 Girls Relay, , Geneva
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:01.86 Girls Relay, , Glen Ellyn (Glenbard West)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:18.37 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove (South)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:20.14 Girls Relay, , Lagrange (Lyons)
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Fink, Emma, 9, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Higgins, Kristin, 10, Geneva
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'2.0 Bergevin, Elle, 11, Hinsdale (Ce
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Wahrman, Allison, 11, Carol Stream
DS Regional- G-PV 9'9.0 Flynn, Grace, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.0 James, Kiera, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.5 Manganiello, Maddie, 9, Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.75 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'6.0 James, Kiera, 10, Downers Grov
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.5 Wahrman, Allison, 11, Carol Stream
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.5 Latoracca, Francessa, 11, Wilmette (Lo
DS Regional- G-SP 34'0.5 Harris, Martha, 12, Lagrange (Ly
DS Regional- G-SP 33'9.0 Stimmell, Sara, 11, Carol Stream
DS Regional- G-DT 108'4.0 Gambol, Anna, 10, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-1600 5:39.65 Seitz, Maggie, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-3200 12:15.28 Shaver, Marykate, 9, Glen Ellyn (
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.75 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove (South)
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:28.23 Girls Relay, , Wilmette (Loyola Academy)
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.0 Domabyl, Charlsie, 10, Lagrange (Ly

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State