Meet Name: Junipero Serra Top 7 Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-11
Meet Location: JSerra HS - San Juan Capistrano,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Jim Marheineke!

Licensed to Junipero Serra High School TF                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Junipero Serra Top 7 Invitational - 4/11/2015                 
                  Jesse Freitas Field at Brady Family Stadium                  
                          Junipero Serra High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 49.30  1987        Jefferson, Jefferson                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   51.27   1 
  2 Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                             52.58   1 
  3 Leland  'A'                                           53.01   1 
  4 Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                             53.23   1 
  5 Hillsdale  'A'                                        55.09   2 
 -- Westmoor  'A'                                            DQ   1 
 -- Chinese Christian  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 51.56  2011        Alameda, Alameda                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menlo School  'A'                                     52.76   1 
  2 Hillsdale  'A'                                        53.97   2 
  3 Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                               53.99   1 
  4 Lowell  'B'                                          x54.33   1 
  5 Aragon  'A'                                           54.40   2 
  6 Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                             55.26   2 
  7 Westmoor  'A'                                         55.89   2 
  8 Willow Glen  'A'                                      56.50   1 
 -- St. Ignatius College Prep  'A'                           DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 42.50  2009        St. Francis (Mountain View), St. Francis (Mo
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                          43.72   1 
  2 Abraham Lincoln (Sf)  'A'                             44.55   1 
  3 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   44.63   1 
  4 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                               44.89   1 
  5 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                   45.30   1 
  6 Willow Glen  'A'                                      45.64   2 
  7 Sequoia  'A'                                          46.72   2 
  8 Westmoor  'A'                                         47.14   2 
  9 Leland  'A'                                           47.24   2 
 10 Chinese Christian  'A'                                52.53   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 44.47  2010        Piedmont Hills, Piedmont Hil                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junipero Serra  'A'                                   45.55  
  2 Willow Glen  'A'                                      46.90  
  3 Westmoor  'A'                                         48.78  
  4 Leland  'A'                                           48.97  
  5 Sequoia  'A'                                          51.29  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 5:02.91  2012        Vanessa Fraser, Scotts Valle              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Annalisa           11 Menlo-Athert           5:19.86  
  2 DePuy, Cat                11 Menlo-Athert           5:21.58  
  3 Gayer, Sarah              10 Mills                  5:29.54  
  4 Colonna, Nicole           12 Pinewood Sch           5:31.63  
  5 Chu, Katie                12 Crystal Spri           5:34.26  
  6 Zafra, Carmen             11 Half Moon Ba           5:35.78  
  7 Utz, Ashley               12 Half Moon Ba           5:37.70  
  8 Blodgett, Lianne          12 Crystal Spri           5:37.72  
  9 James, Kayley             11 Woodside               5:38.77  
 10 Gorey, Cricket            09 Menlo-Athert           5:40.15  
 11 Faust, Mackenzie          10 Half Moon Ba           5:41.33  
 12 Baier, Madeleine          11 Menlo-Athert           5:42.46  
 13 McDonell, Megan           12 Notre Dame (           5:50.57  
 14 McGlinchey, Riley         11 Notre Dame (           6:04.33  
 15 Bachicha, Nina            11 Half Moon Ba           6:05.67  
 16 Berry, Riya Berry         09 Castilleja             6:06.98  
 17 Rich, Maya                10 Lick-Wilmerd           6:15.41  
 18 Leung, Serina             12 Lowell                 6:19.30  
 19 Munoz, Giselle            09 Willow Glen            6:30.47  
 20 Meza, Marbel              11 Sequoia                6:43.15  
 21 Bower, Grace              11 Hillsdale              6:53.76  
 22 Medina, Karina            11 Willow Glen            7:25.97  
 23 Fassinger, Clara          11 Half Moon Ba           7:47.57  
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 5:22.45  2012        Yulisa Abundis, Aptos                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Anaya               09 Willow Glen            5:26.55   1 
  2 Milesi, Jewell            10 Homestead              5:28.11   1 
  3 Villa, Lydia              09 Aragon                 5:35.80   1 
  4 O'Dea, Katie              09 St. Ignatius           5:39.52   2 
  5 Barnhart, Caela           10 Homestead              5:43.57   1 
  6 Lynagh-Shannon, Orla      09 St. Ignatius           5:50.46   1 
  7 Alejo, Stacy              09 Willow Glen            5:55.86   1 
  8 Dumas, Sandi              10 Lowell                 5:57.57   1 
  9 Zhu, Bernice              10 Lowell                 5:59.28   1 
 10 McGrath, Alyssa           10 St. Ignatius           5:59.77   1 
 11 Lin, Alyssa               09 George Washi           5:59.90   1 
 12 Smith-Prudlo, Frederika   09 Willow Glen            6:04.36   1 
 13 Jinishian, Zoe            09 Mercy (Burli           6:06.85   2 
 14 Dworsky, Claire           09 St. Ignatius           6:08.29   2 
 15 Knox, Catherine           10 Leland                 6:10.04   1 
 16 Arredondo, Jocelyn        10 Willow Glen            6:14.54   1 
 17 Hubbard, Julia            10 Willow Glen            6:16.06   1 
 18 Lum, Carolyn              09 St. Ignatius           6:18.08   2 
 19 Fernandez, Carolina       11 Notre Dame (           6:22.17   2 
 20 Ramirez, Jessica          09 Mount Pleasa           6:23.15   2 
 21 Tuyub, Kelly              10 George Washi           6:28.69   2 
 22 Hamilton, Mallory         09 Half Moon Ba           6:32.38   1 
 23 Pfening, Irina            09 George Washi           6:34.75   2 
 24 Talkovsky, Mia            09 Lick-Wilmerd           6:35.00   2 
 25 Mckelvey, Ginger          10 Hillsdale              6:35.70   2 
 26 Hollarsmith, Camryn       11 Lick-Wilmerd           6:35.86   2 
 27 de Castro, Isadora        10 Crystal Spri           6:45.52   2 
 28 Cueto, Lauren             10 St. Ignatius           6:48.29   2 
 29 Mac Neill, Megan          09 St. Ignatius           6:54.58   2 
 30 Donati, Alexandra         10 St. Ignatius           6:57.19   2 
 31 Popyack, Kristina         09 Half Moon Ba           7:05.40   2 
 32 Mobraten, Marla           09 Mercy (Burli           7:23.60   2 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:20.26  2011        Grant Foster, Los Gatos                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scandlyn, Adam            12 Menlo-Athert           4:22.98   1 
  2 Herrera, Matthew          11 Junipero Ser           4:25.96   1 
  3 Dal Canto, Giovanni       11 Willow Glen            4:27.98   1 
  4 Buckman, Rory             12 Leland                 4:28.38   1 
  5 Holterman, Nick           12 Crystal Spri           4:28.63   1 
  6 Walker, Zach              09 Willow Glen            4:29.14   1 
  7 Page, Steve               12 Lick-Wilmerd           4:33.03   1 
  8 Somasundaram, Adithya     11 Homestead              4:33.56   1 
  9 Lee, Owen                 12 Carlmont               4:36.55   1 
 10 Reed, Chris               11 Homestead              4:36.69   1 
 11 Menees, Ryan              12 Bellarmine C           4:37.92   1 
 12 Faust, Graham             11 Half Moon Ba           4:38.79   1 
 13 Conrad, Kevin             11 Menlo-Athert           4:41.36   1 
 14 Xu, Benson                12 George Washi           4:43.68   1 
 15 Wooliver, Jackson         12 Half Moon Ba           4:44.95   2 
 16 Dabel, Daniel             11 Homestead              4:45.66   2 
 17 Martinez, Michael         11 Bellarmine C           4:46.69   2 
 18 Johnson, Joey             11 Leland                 4:47.75   1 
 19 Capers, Brandon           12 Half Moon Ba           4:49.24   2 
 20 Jones, Patrick            11 Half Moon Ba           4:50.64   2 
 21 Aizawa, Ryota             12 Abraham Linc           4:50.85   2 
 22 Furrer, Lucas             11 Junipero Ser           4:51.10   2 
 23 Miyao, Riku               12 Homestead              4:51.43   2 
 24 Omer, Ahmed               12 Willow Glen            4:51.95   2 
 25 Villafuerte, David        12 Half Moon Ba           4:56.11   2 
 26 Curry, David              11 Willow Glen            4:57.75   1 
 27 Arms, Michael             11 Junipero Ser           5:00.52   2 
 28 Larrarte, Marcel          12 Junipero Ser           5:01.74   3 
 29 Kawakami, Mathew          11 Hillsdale              5:02.18   3 
 30 Barton, Andrew            12 Junipero Ser           5:02.24   2 
 31 Ramirez, Anthony          11 Mount Pleasa           5:02.55   2 
 32 Colbert, Max              10 Menlo-Athert           5:03.22   2 
 33 Karson, Jacob             11 Bellarmine C           5:03.78   3 
 34 McDonell, Glenn           12 Junipero Ser           5:04.10   2 
 35 Leale, Samuel             11 Willow Glen            5:05.42   3 
 36 Conrad, Kyle              09 Menlo-Athert           5:06.18   3 
 37 Blais, Marc               11 Junipero Ser           5:07.02   2 
 38 Huey, Justin              11 Lowell                 5:07.79   3 
 39 Ma, Preston               11 George Washi           5:08.09   3 
 40 Thai, Vincent             11 Lowell                 5:10.93   3 
 41 Emanuel, Peter            11 Hillsdale              5:15.31   3 
 42 Penner, Matthew           11 Junipero Ser           5:17.48   3 
 43 Bieri, Daniel             11 Abraham Linc           5:20.06   3 
 44 Aguilar-Diaz, Adolfo      10 Abraham Linc           5:25.57   1 
 45 Pimentel, Moises          11 Junipero Ser           5:30.22   3 
 46 Owens, Cameron            11 Westmoor               5:44.94   3 
 47 Sanders, Jake             12 Junipero Ser           5:48.28   3 
 48 Avendano, Joshua          11 Westmoor               5:56.83   3 
 49 Leano, Robby              12 Bellarmine C           6:04.02   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:36.44  2014        Luis Aragon, Lowell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Mikolaj        10 Lowell                 4:43.67   1 
  2 Quosig, Jake              09 Half Moon Ba           4:43.82   1 
  3 Archbold, Ara             10 Junipero Ser           4:45.63   1 
  4 Vachal, Jackson           10 Lick-Wilmerd           4:47.13   1 
  5 Arredondo, Tim            10 Willow Glen            4:47.98   1 
  6 Cranfield, Ian            10 Archbishop R           4:48.38   1 
  7 Li, Vincent               09 Homestead              4:51.04   1 
  8 O'Driscoll, Corey         10 Half Moon Ba           4:53.47   1 
  9 Tait, Alex                10 Hillsdale              4:53.81   2 
 10 Pham, Kai                 10 Willow Glen            4:54.37   1 
 11 Parker, Alexander         09 Lowell                 4:55.07   1 
 12 Mansell, Adam             10 Junipero Ser           4:58.26   1 
 13 Shatrat, Omar             10 Westmoor               4:59.03   1 
 14 MacKay, Cameron           09 Homestead              5:00.05   1 
 15 Medearis, Nicky           09 Crystal Spri           5:00.52   1 
 16 Fine, Alex                10 Lick-Wilmerd           5:00.60   1 
 17 Chen, Runjia              10 Lowell                 5:00.80   2 
 18 Cui, William              09 Leland                 5:03.82   1 
 19 Estillore, James          09 St. Ignatius           5:06.81   2 
 20 Lopez, Alfonso            09 St. Ignatius           5:06.85   2 
 21 Coleman, Matt             10 Willow Glen            5:07.13   1 
 22 Dinsdale, Nick            09 Willow Glen            5:07.32   1 
 23 Doheny, Sean              09 St. Ignatius           5:07.39   2 
 24 Cristol-Deman, Natan      09 Half Moon Ba           5:07.99   2 
 25 Tai, Preston              10 Lowell                 5:10.65   2 
 26 Tom, Ryan                 09 Lowell                 5:10.87   2 
 27 Huang, Jeremy             10 Crystal Spri           5:11.38   1 
 28 Charekian, Chris          10 Sequoia                5:11.47   2 
 29 Donahue, Kyle             09 Bellarmine C           5:12.54   2 
 30 Abdalla, Mustafa          09 Willow Glen            5:13.46   1 
 31 Lee, Jeremy               09 Homestead              5:13.49   2 
 32 Canellos, Christian       09 Woodside               5:13.67   2 
 33 Lynch, Patrick            10 Aragon                 5:15.70   2 
 34 Kilgariff, Michael        10 Archbishop R           5:15.99   2 
 35 Milinovich, Marco         09 Leland                 5:16.65   2 
 36 Oliva, Kevin              10 Archbishop R           5:18.47   2 
 37 Kao, Michael              09 Junipero Ser           5:22.47   2 
 38 Jester, Cory              10 Hillsdale              5:24.27   3 
 39 Tolod, Tommy              09 Junipero Ser           5:25.37   2 
 40 Xie, Eric                 09 George Washi           5:25.63   2 
 41 Posten, Xander            09 Sequoia                5:25.70   3 
 42 Brenes, Enrique           09 Junipero Ser           5:26.83   2 
 43 Wooliever, Louis          10 Half Moon Ba           5:29.58   2 
 44 Morales, Eric             10 Half Moon Ba           5:30.26   3 
 45 Lee, Aaron                10 Menlo School           5:31.84   3 
 46 Todzo, Blake              09 Junipero Ser           5:32.89   3 
 47 Brink, Ryan               10 Hillsdale              5:33.90   3 
 48 Reiner, Nicholas          09 Bellarmine C           5:34.36   3 
 49 Oshita, Nick              10 Archbishop R           5:34.39   3 
 50 Hijab, Rami               09 Junipero Ser           5:34.99   3 
 51 Anderson, Scott           09 Bellarmine C           5:39.40   3 
 52 O'Bryan, Michael          09 St. Ignatius           5:40.69   3 
 53 Riley, Justin             10 Junipero Ser           5:42.43   3 
 54 Tung, Jeff                09 George Washi           5:42.68   3 
 55 Maneja, Zachary           09 Westmoor               5:43.33   3 
 56 Crofton, Jack             10 Half Moon Ba           5:45.15   3 
 57 Finberg, Ben              09 Aragon                 5:47.63   3 
 58 French, Justin            09 Crystal Spri           5:49.60   3 
 59 Gudino, Taylor            09 Junipero Ser           5:54.24   3 
 60 Chinn, Matt               10 Aragon                 5:57.16   3 
 61 Alvarez, Xavier           09 Westmoor               5:57.18   3 
 62 Motamed, Nicholas            Hillsdale              6:28.35   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.42  2013        Kortni Smyers-Jones, San Leandro            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chang, Mimi               12 Westmoor                 17.47  -1.1  1 
  2 Goo, Yazmeen              12 Westmoor                 17.49  -1.1  1 
  3 Wang, Tiffany             12 Lowell                   17.85  -1.1  1 
  4 Opulencia, Caitlyn        12 Presentation             18.65  -1.1  1 
  5 Chin, Carol               12 Westmoor                 19.52  -0.5  2 
  6 Patel, Serena             11 Presentation             20.03  -0.5  2 
  7 Llerena, Carolina         12 Mercy (Burli             20.07  -0.7  3 
  8 Davino, Meghan            12 Hillsdale                20.26  -0.5  2 
  9 Leininger, Kim            11 Notre Dame (             20.39  -0.5  2 
 10 Kotmel, Sammy             11 Mercy (Burli             20.95  -0.7  3 
 11 Quan, Pricilla            12 Chinese Chri             21.03  -0.7  3 
 12 Carrillo, Lesly           12 Woodside                 21.18  -1.1  1 
 13 Bruce, Lauren             11 Menlo-Athert             21.25  -0.5  2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 17.15  2012        Laura Gradiska, Menlo School                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perez, Keanna             10 Westmoor                 17.70  -0.1  1 
  2 Thornton, Margo           09 Homestead                17.85  -0.1  1 
  3 Murray, June              10 Half Moon Ba             18.12  -0.1  1 
  4 Zolan, Leslie             10 Lowell                   18.33  -1.4  2 
  5 Narasin, Electa           09 Menlo School             18.55  -0.1  1 
  6 Len, Tina                 09 Mount Pleasa             18.83  -0.1  1 
  7 Li, Amanda                11 Lowell                   19.77  -1.4  2 
  8 Paran, Maryallen          10 Hillsdale                20.05  -1.4  2 
  8 Groce, Ashee              10 Willow Glen              20.05  -0.1  1 
 10 Rak, Lucy                 10 Homestead                20.74  -1.4  2 
 11 Seay, Amber               09 Willow Glen              20.94  -1.3  3 
 12 Chuakay, Anna             09 Aragon                   21.26  -1.3  3 
 13 Seay, Ashley              09 Willow Glen              21.30  -1.4  2 
 14 Wu, Katherine             09 Westmoor                 21.59  -1.3  3 
 15 Yuen, Fiona               10 Westmoor                 22.47  -1.3  3 
 16 Chu, Courtney             09 Mount Pleasa             22.69  -1.4  2 
 17 Chin, Catherine           09 Westmoor                 23.72  -1.3  3 
 18 Bhanot, Maansi            09 Notre Dame (             29.86  -1.3  3 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.34  2006        Eric Hersey, Los Altos High S               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mobley, Ibrahima          12 Abraham Linc             15.50  -0.8  1 
  2 Cenidoza, Andrew          11 Mount Pleasa             16.22  -0.8  1 
  3 Jones, Kwami              11 Junipero Ser             16.45  -0.8  1 
  4 Boyd, Will                12 Mount Pleasa             16.49  -0.8  1 
  5 Arevalo, Kevin            11 Aragon                   16.61  -1.5  2 
  6 Robles, Josue             11 Willow Glen              17.11  -1.5  2 
  7 Chow, Chris               12 Bellarmine C             17.18  -0.8  1 
  8 Collins, Hunter           12 Abraham Linc             17.40  -1.0  3 
  9 Oji, Zac                  12 Lick-Wilmerd             17.63  -1.0  3 
 10 Severino, Mharc           12 Westmoor                 17.68  -1.5  2 
 11 Chao, Norman              11 Westmoor                 17.89  -1.5  2 
 12 Plummer, Armon            11 Junipero Ser             18.23  -0.8  1 
 13 Cheung, Eric              12 Lowell                   18.27  -1.5  2 
 14 Ng, Sunny                 11 Westmoor                 18.56  -1.6  4 
 15 Leano, Ralph              11 Westmoor                 19.20  -1.6  4 
 16 Gebrehiwet, Senai         11 Leland                   19.22  -1.0  3 
 17 Wu, Jonathan              11 Westmoor                 19.64  -1.6  4 
 18 Shi, Eric                 12 George Washi             19.67  -1.0  3 
 19 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Abraham Linc             20.14  -1.0  3 
 20 Kato, Shoma               11 Leland                   20.36  -1.0  3 
 21 Lubana, Kubir             09 Menlo-Athert             20.83  -1.6  4 
 
Event 12  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @  9.20  1987        Malingi, Capuchino                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allara, Jack              10 Junipero Ser              9.3h  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
  2 Salinas, Steven           10 Westmoor                 11.00  -1.6  2 
  3 Camp, Corey               10 Junipero Ser             11.25  -1.6  2 
  4 Zhao, David               10 Westmoor                 11.26  -1.6  2 
  5 Duong, Andrew             10 Westmoor                 11.36  -1.6  2 
  6 Lin, Peter                10 Westmoor                 11.83  -2.9  3 
  7 Pak, Andrew               10 Westmoor                 11.88  -2.9  3 
  8 Liberty, Lucas            10 Junipero Ser             11.90  -2.9  3 
  9 Paras, Alexander          10 St. Ignatius             12.24  -1.6  2 
 10 Jackson, Sincere          09 Junipero Ser             12.41  -2.9  3 
 11 Tran, Son                 10 Mount Pleasa             12.49  -1.6  2 
 12 Singhania, Dhruv          09 Aragon                   12.56  -2.9  3 
 -- Mattos, Jason             10 Westmoor                    NT  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
 -- D'Angelo, Mckenzi          9 Mount Pleasa                NT  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Quinn, Charlie            10 Junipero Ser                NT  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Cabagbag, Aubrey          10 Mount Pleasa                NT  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Roman, Daniel             10 Mount Pleasa                NT  -1.3  1  Camera Failure for H
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 57.20  2013        Anaya Alexander, Carlmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrier, Annie            12 Menlo-Athert             58.70   1 
  2 Seniff, Alex              12 Burlingame               58.88   1 
  3 Suelflohn, Whitney        10 Woodside               1:01.80   1 
  4 O'Hara, Emma              11 Sequoia                1:02.42   1 
  5 Schroeder, Charlotte      10 Menlo-Athert           1:03.30   1 
  6 Shinshiro, Amy            12 Sequoia                1:03.95   2 
  7 Calhoun, Siobhan          10 Half Moon Ba           1:04.56   2 
  8 Doyle, Caitlin            11 Notre Dame (           1:05.17   1 
  9 Cho, Bianca               09 Abraham Linc           1:06.29   2 
 10 Wilkerson, Paris          11 Castilleja             1:06.54   2 
 11 Person, Gillian           10 Woodside               1:06.56   3 
 12 Rogers, Maryanne          12 Half Moon Ba           1:07.22   2 
 13 Wai, Annie                12 Balboa                 1:08.16   3 
 14 Simi, Daniella            11 Mercy (Burli           1:08.21   3 
 15 Phan, Grace               11 Leland                 1:08.99   2 
 16 Rinaldi, Jenna            11 Sequoia                1:11.61   3 
 17 Aquino, Joyce             12 Mercy (Burli           1:12.20   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:00.04  2010        Ellisa Bryant, Piedmont Hil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Gretchen         10 Presentation           1:05.3h   1  Camera Failure for H
  2 Tsui, Allison             10 Lowell                 1:07.39   2 
  3 Chang, Esme                  Leland                 1:08.3h   3  Camera Failure for H
  4 Jeon, Jennifer            10 Homestead              1:08.60   2 
  5 Stanton-Fischer, Gabby    11 Mercy (Burli           1:10.41   2 
  6 Sisk, Erin                10 Mercy (Burli           1:11.52   2 
  7 Martin, Dani              11 Notre Dame (           1:14.01   2 
  8 Ruehl, Elizabeth          09 Crystal Spri           1:17.06   2 
 -- Vorreiter, Maddie         09 Willow Glen                 NT   1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Geiser, Athlete              Hillsdale                   NT   3  Camera Failure for H
 -- Hart, Kayla               09 Woodside                    NT   1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Sirianni, Sofie           09 St. Ignatius                NT   1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Lundgren, Quinn           11 George Washi                NT   3  Camera Failure for H
 -- Huang, Melissa            10 Lowell                      NT   3  Camera Failure for H
 -- Rondez, Amanda            10 Leland                      NT   1  Camera Failure for H
 -- Doell, Phoebe             10 Notre Dame (                NT   3  Camera Failure for H
 -- Seay, Ashley              09 Willow Glen                 NT   1  Camera Failure for H
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 49.21  2011        Andre Chapman, Bellarmine C                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Macauley, Kyle            11 Bellarmine C             50.15   1 
  2 Barrera, Eduardo          12 Sequoia                  50.36   1 
  3 Moysov, Alec              11 Archbishop R             51.37   1 
  4 Verba-Hamilton, Aiden     11 Archbishop R             51.66   1 
  5 Pang, Brendan             12 Abraham Linc             51.86   1 
  6 Moffett, Noriega          11 Junipero Ser             51.93   2 
  7 Williams, Ben             11 Burlingame               52.32   1 
  8 Ellington, Tristan        12 Archbishop R             52.42   2 
  9 Stoddard, Tim             12 Homestead                52.61   2 
 10 Larreynaga, Steven        12 Woodside                 53.58   3 
 11 Mathews, Kenan            12 Bellarmine C             53.70   3 
 12 Oji, Zac                  12 Lick-Wilmerd             53.72   3 
 13 Lopez, Paul               11 Willow Glen              53.74   2 
 14 Lara, Juan                11 Sequoia                  53.77   3 
 15 Jones, Nicolas            12 Junipero Ser             54.25   2 
 16 Oliver, Cole              11 Westmoor                 54.48   3 
 17 McColloch, Steven         12 Menlo-Athert             54.93   3 
 18 Leffler, Johann           12 Lowell                   55.07   4 
 19 Martinez, Michael         11 Bellarmine C             55.59   2 
 20 Nermal, Marlo             12 Abraham Linc             55.74   4 
 21 MacFarquhar, Matthew      11 Sacred Heart             55.80   2 
 22 Guan, Terry               11 Balboa                   56.05   4 
 23 Cornell, Tyler            12 Leland                   56.23   4 
 24 Lao, Anderson             12 Chinese Chri             56.49   5 
 25 Ramirez, Isaac            11 Willow Glen              56.84   4 
 26 Savio, James              09 Balboa                   56.98   5 
 27 Scoffone, Andrew          10 Menlo-Athert             57.00   4 
 28 Whelan, Dan               11 Junipero Ser             57.38   4 
 29 Toro, Joey                11 Willow Glen              58.07   3 
 30 Garcia, Dillon            11 Westmoor                 58.63   5 
 31 Yee, Albert               12 Chinese Chri             59.21   5 
 32 Santiago, Floyd           11 Lowell                 1:00.45   5 
 33 Ou, Richard               11 Westmoor               1:01.18   5 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 51.90  1996        S. Kelesley, Capuchino                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pedley, Sam               10 Sequoia                  54.56   1 
  2 Carbullido, Brendon       09 Junipero Ser             55.21   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Eli            09 Sequoia                  55.59   2 
  4 Rios, Ricardo             10 Leland                   55.62   1 
  5 Pizarro, Gilbert          09 Willow Glen              55.84   1 
  6 Berman, Alex              09 Crystal Spri             56.10   1 
  7 Latimore, Khaliq          09 Archbishop R             56.76   1 
  8 Jose, Johny               10 Leland                   56.79   2 
  9 Bacani, Elijah            10 Westmoor                 56.81   2 
 10 Knight, Trevor            10 Willow Glen              56.97   3 
 11 Fuchs, William            10 Lowell                   57.46   2 
 11 Nguyen, Paolo             10 Bellarmine C             57.46   2 
 13 Pena, Marcos              10 Sequoia                  57.70   3 
 14 Tanner, Drew              09 Hillsdale                57.76   3 
 14 Ma, Audric                10 Westmoor                 57.76   2 
 16 Bell, Carter              09 Hillsdale                58.04   3 
 17 King, Zavier              10 Junipero Ser             58.19   4 
 18 Miskic, Denny             09 Leland                   58.40   3 
 19 Stucky, Jack              10 Woodside                 58.90   3 
 20 Richardson, Rodney        10 Homestead                59.05   1 
 21 Gray, Armond              10 St. Ignatius             59.30   4 
 22 Chung, Dion               10 Lowell                   59.43   4 
 23 Oliver, Connor            09 Half Moon Ba           1:00.06   3 
 24 Williams-Choa, Jumikal    09 Junipero Ser           1:00.21   5 
 25 Fox, Jordan               09 Archbishop R           1:00.56   4 
 26 Nunez, John               09 Westmoor               1:00.95   5 
 27 Lee, Jonathan             09 Lowell                 1:02.76   5 
 28 Thompson, Riley           10 Woodside               1:03.39   5 
 29 DeBerry, Mitsuo           09 Crystal Spri           1:03.89   4 
 30 Woodruff, Jason           09 Lick-Wilmerd           1:04.35   5 
 31 Tesfay, Natan                Leland                 1:06.19   5 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 12.10  1987        Annette Coleman, Carlmont                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mohr, Kathyrn             11 Menlo-Athert             13.06  -2.1  1 
  2 Scala, Sheridan           11 Leland                   13.18  -2.1  1 
  3 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       11 Mount Pleasa             13.29  -2.1  1 
  4 Hawkins, Diamond          12 Menlo-Athert             13.62  -2.1  1 
  5 Marcelino, Angelina       09 Abraham Linc             13.62  -2.1  1 
  6 Shinshiro, Amy            12 Sequoia                  13.74   NWI  2 
  7 Gee, Michele              12 Lick-Wilmerd             13.75   NWI  2 
  8 Amarandos, Nina           11 Notre Dame (             13.91   NWI  2 
  9 Falore, Fallon            10 Woodside                 13.93   NWI  2 
 10 Simes, Miranda            11 Menlo-Athert             14.03  -2.1  1 
 11 Jou, Kristi               12 Lowell                   14.07   NWI  3 
 12 Quan, Megan               12 Lowell                   14.34   NWI  2 
 13 Madayag, Trisha           10 Half Moon Ba             14.52   NWI  3 
 14 Schuman, Britt            11 Notre Dame (             14.55   NWI  3 
 15 Kurr, Emma                11 Hillsdale                14.68   NWI  3 
 16 Phan, Amy                 10 Balboa                   14.78   NWI  3 
 17 Argao, Gabriella          11 Westmoor                 15.02   NWI  4 
 18 Chen, Tiffany             11 Westmoor                 15.72   NWI  4 
 19 Li, Fiona                 10 Balboa                   16.16   NWI  4 
 20 Nguyen, Alexis            11 Westmoor                 17.08   NWI  4 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 13.00  2011        Anshika Kumar, Alameda                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peranich, Delaney         09 St. Ignatius             13.70  -1.3  1 
  2 Tan, Vanessa              10 Lowell                   14.02  -1.3  1 
  3 Hughes, Isis              10 Aragon                   14.05  -1.3  1 
  3 Mazlumian, Natalie        09 Hillsdale                14.05  -1.3  1 
  5 Stine, De'Jeane           10 Menlo School             14.08  -1.3  1 
  6 Dresslhuys, Caroline      09 St. Ignatius             14.18  -1.8  3 
  7 Boyd, Brianna             09 Menlo School             14.26  -2.4  2 
  8 Pak, Eva                  09 Lowell                   14.27  -2.7  4 
  9 Lew, Lauren               10 George Washi             14.29  -1.3  1 
 10 Burns, Kayla              09 Hillsdale                14.43  -1.3  1 
 11 DeOcampo, Haley           10 Mercy (Burli             14.44  -2.4  2 
 12 Cox, Emily                10 St. Ignatius             14.54  -2.4  2 
 13 Thomas, Dannyle           09 Hillsdale                14.56  -2.4  2 
 14 Zhou, Ada                 11 George Washi             14.59  -2.7  4 
 15 Burton, Elizabeth         10 Notre Dame (             14.60  -2.4  2 
 16 Zamudio, Macie            11 Willow Glen              14.61  -2.7  4 
 17 Efcavitch, Justine        09 Sequoia                  14.66  -1.8  3 
 18 Munguia, Jessica          10 Woodside                 14.69  -4.7  5 
 19 Neary, Desiree            10 Willow Glen              14.74  -2.7  4 
 20 Lau, Samantha             09 George Washi             14.78  -1.8  3 
 21 Sharan, Sona              09 Crystal Spri             14.79  -2.7  4 
 22 Tabucao, Alyssa           09 St. Ignatius             14.80  -2.4  2 
 23 Baillie, Ashley           10 Notre Dame (             14.81  -1.8  3 
 24 Garcia, Vivana            09 Aragon                   14.82  -1.8  3 
 25 Siddiqee, Anam            09 Homestead                14.91  -1.8  3 
 26 Lei, Mandy                09 Lowell                   14.92  -4.7  5 
 27 Malek, Kimiya             10 Leland                   15.10  -2.4  2 
 28 Inson, Doris              10 Lowell                   15.11  -3.7  6 
 29 Brodie, Kaelie            10 Woodside                 15.48  -4.7  5 
 30 Khorrami, Niaz            10 Notre Dame (             15.50  -3.7  6 
 31 Salvucci, Kayla           10 Homestead                15.64  -4.7  5 
 32 Abad, Jelica              09 Westmoor                 15.80  -3.7  6 
 33 Borjon, Emily             10 Woodside                 15.86  -4.7  5 
 34 Ehlers, Kyra              11 Notre Dame (             15.93  -3.7  6 
 35 Lwong, Janice             09 Westmoor                 16.46  -4.7  5 
 36 Wong, Molly               09 Westmoor                 16.81  -3.7  6 
 37 Westland, Katelyn         09 Sequoia                  17.20  -2.7  4 
 
Event 19  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10.80  1996        James Tulian, Menlo-Atherton                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thayer, Latrell           12 Acad. of Art             11.30  -0.6  1 
  2 Mobley, Ibrahima          12 Abraham Linc             11.31  -0.6  1 
  3 Prager, David             10 Aragon                   11.39  -0.6  1 
  4 Buenrostro, Devon         11 Bellarmine C             11.42  -0.6  1 
  5 Borjon, Justin            12 Woodside                 11.44  -0.3  2 
  6 Sires-Wils, Isaiah        12 Willow Glen              11.53  -0.6  1 
  7 Lataimua, Kelepi          11 Junipero Ser             11.55  -0.3  2 
  8 Lin, Jimfry               12 George Washi             11.57  -0.6  1 
  9 Levine, Charles           11 Archbishop R             11.63  -1.0  3 
 10 Teu, David                12 Woodside                 11.64  -0.3  2 
 11 Gargiulo, Tyler           12 Bellarmine C             11.65  -1.0  3 
 12 Clayter, Karl             11 Crystal Spri             11.66  -0.3  2 
 13 Baril, Kirk               11 Mills                    11.72  -0.6  1 
 14 Ismail, Anthony           12 Abraham Linc             11.75  -1.6  4 
 15 Tinsley, Chris            11 Menlo-Athert             11.84  -0.3  2 
 16 Navarra, Hayne            12 Homestead                11.88  -1.0  3 
 17 Mathews-Murphy, Terrance  10 Menlo-Athert             11.96  -1.0  3 
 17 Magana, Bryan             10 George Washi             11.96  -0.3  2 
 19 Reid, Marquise            10 Menlo-Athert             12.01  -1.0  3 
 20 Marinsik, Stephen         12 Leland                   12.03  -0.3  2 
 21 Concepcion, Darien        12 Hillsdale                12.20  -1.0  3 
 22 Baichwal, Apurv           11 Crystal Spri             12.22  -1.9  5 
 23 Ng, Jeffrey               12 Westmoor                 12.24  -1.6  4 
 24 Takeuchi, Matthew         11 Leland                   12.27  -1.6  4 
 25 Hollan, James             12 Hillsdale                12.32  -1.0  3 
 26 Arevalo, Kevin            11 Aragon                   12.34  -1.9  5 
 27 Chew, Brian               11 Abraham Linc             12.38  -1.6  4 
 28 Malkary, Daniel           10 Menlo-Athert             12.39   NWI  6 
 29 Spigelman, Matt           11 Half Moon Ba             12.41   NWI  6 
 29 Butler, Kela              11 St. Ignatius             12.41  -1.6  4 
 31 MacDonald, Bobby          11 Menlo-Athert             12.44  -1.9  5 
 32 Saw, LayMin               11 Westmoor                 12.48   NWI  6 
 33 Guan, Steven              12 Lowell                   12.49  -1.9  5 
 34 Rainton, Jay              10 Homestead                12.55  -1.9  5 
 35 Yee, Albert               12 Chinese Chri             12.61   NWI  6 
 36 Barker, Eric              11 Leland                   12.66  -1.9  5 
 37 Torres, Brian             11 Willow Glen              12.67  -1.6  4 
 38 Espino, Jeremiah          11 Lowell                   12.76  -1.9  5 
 39 Mattos, Jeff              11 Westmoor                 12.90  -0.1  7 
 40 Cajulao, Jan              11 Westmoor                 13.01   NWI  6 
 41 Kuhlmann, Marcus          11 Menlo School             13.02  -0.1  7 
 42 Chen, Frank               12 Abraham Linc             13.30  -0.1  7 
 43 Pang, Raymond             11 Westmoor                 13.54  -0.1  7 
 44 Wong, Jesse               09 Chinese Chri             14.14  -0.1  7 
 45 Wong, Davin               10 Chinese Chri             14.62  -0.1  7 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 11.10  1989        Henry Edmonsdson, Woodside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Earvin           10 Bellarmine C             11.61  -3.5  1 
  2 Babauta, Tre              10 Mount Pleasa             11.84  -3.5  1 
  3 Mai, William              10 Lowell                   11.93  -0.8  2 
  4 Manigo, Brandon           10 Bellarmine C             11.96  -3.5  1 
  5 Villadolid, Enzo          09 St. Ignatius             12.03  -0.8  2 
  6 Gascon, Devin             09 Willow Glen              12.10  -3.5  1 
  7 Simmons, Devin            09 Junipero Ser             12.14  -2.1  3 
  8 Ye, Jianhao (Aaron )      09 George Washi             12.16  -0.8  2 
  9 Corsiglia, Cole           09 Bellarmine C             12.24  -3.5  1 
 10 Tamacas, Giovanni         10 Westmoor                 12.30  -2.1  3 
 11 Fuller, Orlando           10 Junipero Ser             12.31  -2.1  3 
 12 Gonzalo, Jackson          09 Leland                   12.34  -0.8  2 
 13 Gonzales, Anthony         09 Leland                   12.37  -0.8  2 
 14 Escobedo, Diego           09 Burlingame               12.40  -0.8  2 
 15 Patterson, Omar           10 Lick-Wilmerd             12.42  -1.9  4 
 16 Hackett-Provenzano, Luca  09 Junipero Ser             12.45  -1.9  4 
 17 Ryans, Connell            09 Willow Glen              12.48  -3.5  1 
 17 Matthews, Mikel           09 Willow Glen              12.48  -1.7  5 
 19 Corpus, Jose              09 Sequoia                  12.50  -1.9  4 
 19 Seipp, Bradford           10 Menlo School             12.50  -2.1  3 
 21 Rosas, Nate               10 Hillsdale                12.55  -2.1  3 
 22 Verduzco, Ricardo         10 Mount Pleasa             12.57  -3.5  1 
 23 Mirandilla, Dylan         09 Homestead                12.67  -1.9  4 
 23 Shani, Nate               10 Hillsdale                12.67  -2.1  3 
 25 Sibal, Sean               09 Westmoor                 12.81  -1.9  4 
 26 Catanyag, Aeron           10 Westmoor                 12.87  -1.7  5 
 27 Chan, Truman              10 George Washi             12.93  -2.5  6 
 28 Leung, Chris              10 Lick-Wilmerd             13.05  -2.5  6 
 29 Fox, Jordan               09 Archbishop R             13.11  -1.0  7 
 29 Wu, Alan                  09 Crystal Spri             13.11  -2.5  6 
 31 Logan, Nathan             09 Lick-Wilmerd             13.13  -1.0  7 
 32 Sanon, Nicolas            09 Sequoia                  13.14  -1.9  4 
 33 Latorre, Dominique        10 Westmoor                 13.24  -2.5  6 
 34 Chuakay, Nicholas         10 Lowell                   13.29  -1.0  7 
 35 Sfakianos, Alex           10 Crystal Spri             13.43  -2.5  6 
 36 Jennings, Isaac           09 Junipero Ser             13.66  -1.0  7 
 37 Trang, Alvin              09 Mount Pleasa             13.70  -1.7  5 
 38 Wright, Caelum            09 Willow Glen              13.81  -1.7  5 
 39 Joyner, Kevin             09 Junipero Ser             14.44  -1.0  7 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:15.37  2012        Nikki Hiltz, Aptos                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowe, Annalisa           11 Menlo-Athert           2:21.43  
  2 DePuy, Cat                11 Menlo-Athert           2:27.04  
  3 Shane, Olivia             09 Menlo-Athert           2:28.22  
  4 Colonna, Nicole           12 Pinewood Sch           2:29.24  
  5 Utz, Ashley               12 Half Moon Ba           2:32.00  
  6 James, Kayley             11 Woodside               2:33.63  
  7 Faust, Mackenzie          10 Half Moon Ba           2:34.09  
  8 Cagney, Melissa           11 Mercy (Burli           2:35.21  
  9 Zafra, Carmen             11 Half Moon Ba           2:39.33  
 10 Berry, Riya Berry         09 Castilleja             2:40.20  
 11 McDonell, Megan           12 Notre Dame (           2:40.28  
 12 Rogers, Maryanne          12 Half Moon Ba           2:41.43  
 13 Lindquist, Abby           11 Menlo-Athert           2:46.40  
 14 McGlinchey, Riley         11 Notre Dame (           2:49.43  
 15 Francisco, Mariela        11 Westmoor               2:55.76  
 16 Meza, Marbel              11 Sequoia                2:58.48  
 17 Munoz, Giselle            09 Willow Glen            3:00.80  
 18 Medina, Karina            11 Willow Glen            3:20.45  
 19 Bower, Grace              11 Hillsdale              3:22.62  
 20 Athlete1, Athlete1           Half Moon Ba           3:38.13  
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:25.57  2013        Elise Dimick, Carlmont                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ward, Anaya               09 Willow Glen            2:24.09@  1 
  2 Love, Juliette            10 Nueva School           2:28.12   1 
  3 Yu, Vanessa               10 George Washi           2:30.44   1 
  4 Milesi, Jewell            10 Homestead              2:31.07   1 
  5 Knox, Catherine           10 Leland                 2:35.42   1 
  6 Villa, Lydia              09 Aragon                 2:38.47   2 
  7 Goo, Laney                10 Westmoor               2:38.66   1 
  8 Lundgren, Whitney         09 St. Ignatius           2:40.03   1 
  9 Chan, Samantha            09 George Washi           2:40.65   1 
 10 Zhu, Bernice              10 Lowell                 2:41.95   1 
 11 Jayme, Aleah              10 St. Ignatius           2:43.97   1 
 12 Athlete1, Athlete1           St. Ignatius           2:45.24   2 
 13 Hubbard, Julia            10 Willow Glen            2:45.49   2 
 14 Butler, Muriel            09 Mercy (Burli           2:45.51   1 
 15 Tom, Lauren               11 Westmoor               2:46.12   2 
 16 Smith-Prudlo, Frederika   09 Willow Glen            2:46.20   1 
 17 Hart, Kayla               09 Woodside               2:52.27   1 
 18 LeBlanc, Chloe            10 Crystal Spri           2:53.38   2 
 19 French, Kenia             11 Crystal Spri           2:53.52   1 
 20 Wong, Kylie               11 Mercy (Burli           2:54.55   2 
 21 Rose, Sam                 09 Aragon                 2:57.03   2 
 22 Athelete1, Athlete1          Westmoor               2:58.42   2 
 23 Fernandez, Carolina       11 Notre Dame (           2:59.82   2 
 24 Ikeda, Miwa               09 Aragon                 3:01.15   2 
 25 Abarca, Ana Maria         09 St. Ignatius           3:06.32   2 
 26 Kuang, Cecilia            09 Westmoor               3:06.82   2 
 27 Lawrence, Sophie          09 Crystal Spri           3:07.28   2 
 28 Barri, Jessica            11 Mercy (Burli           3:08.55   2 
 29 Popyack, Kristina         09 Half Moon Ba           3:23.24   2 
 
Event 23  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:54.38  2011        Chris Waschura, Woodside                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scandlyn, Adam            12 Menlo-Athert           1:58.37   1 
  2 Mack, Garrett             12 Sacred Heart           1:58.95   1 
  3 Testa, Jeremiah           11 Junipero Ser           1:59.46   1 
  4 Doyle, Tommy              12 Bellarmine C           2:00.49   1 
  5 Depuy, Rohan              10 Menlo-Athert           2:00.71   1 
  6 Dal Canto, Giovanni       11 Willow Glen            2:00.96   1 
  7 glynn, patrick            11 Burlingame             2:01.02   1 
  8 McCurley, Liam            11 George Washi           2:01.82   1 
  9 Herrera, Matthew          11 Junipero Ser           2:03.75   1 
 10 Tang, David               12 George Washi           2:04.85   2 
 11 Walker, Zach              09 Willow Glen            2:05.65   1 
 12 Sawyer, Max               10 Homestead              2:06.04   2 
 13 Conrad, Kevin             11 Menlo-Athert           2:06.20   2 
 14 Meimban, Tycho            11 Archbishop R           2:06.40   2 
 15 Hinson, Jack              12 Lowell                 2:06.87   2 
 16 Colman, David             11 Leland                 2:07.40   3 
 17 Lonberg, Niki             12 Crystal Spri           2:07.66   3 
 18 Jones, Patrick            11 Half Moon Ba           2:07.68   3 
 19 Gurza, Daniel             11 Bellarmine C           2:07.93   2 
 20 Xie, Jonas                11 Abraham Linc           2:08.21   2 
 21 Bautista, Victor          12 Westmoor               2:08.25   3 
 22 Kurpjuweit, Andy          11 Junipero Ser           2:08.44   3 
 23 Lee, Owen                 12 Carlmont               2:08.54   1 
 24 Ng, Edwin                 12 Lowell                 2:08.80   3 
 25 Miyao, Riku               12 Homestead              2:08.99   3 
 26 Tamura, Michael           11 Willow Glen            2:09.10   3 
 27 Page, Steve               12 Lick-Wilmerd           2:10.10   1 
 28 MacFarquhar, Matthew      11 Sacred Heart           2:10.30   2 
 29 Guan, Terry               11 Balboa                 2:10.50   3 
 30 Quartey, Kwate            12 Crystal Spri           2:11.22   3 
 31 DeRuiter, Nico            11 Bellarmine C           2:12.09   3 
 32 Tisatayane, Aaron         11 Abraham Linc           2:12.63   4 
 33 Kearns, Mason             11 Abraham Linc           2:12.98   2 
 34 Furrer, Lucas             11 Junipero Ser           2:15.18   4 
 35 Villafuerte, David        12 Half Moon Ba           2:16.00   4 
 36 Reyes, Brian              11 Willow Glen            2:16.70   2 
 37 Tran, Long                11 Mount Pleasa           2:17.03   4 
 38 Aguilar-Diaz, Adolfo      10 Abraham Linc           2:17.55   2 
 39 Barton, Andrew            12 Junipero Ser           2:19.86   4 
 40 Kawakami, Mathew          11 Hillsdale              2:21.79   4 
 41 Tam, Ben                  11 Westmoor               2:24.58   4 
 42 Bieri, Daniel             11 Abraham Linc           2:25.97   3 
 43 Avendano, Joshua          11 Westmoor               2:34.76   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 2:01.60  1987        Jesse Whitney, Half Moon Bay              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sedayao, Chris            10 Bellarmine C           2:03.90   1 
  2 Mollenkamp, Takahiro      10 Mills                  2:04.54   1 
  3 Chu, Kyle                 10 Crystal Spri           2:11.52   1 
  4 Athlete1, Athlete1           Archbishop R           2:11.80   1 
  5 Li, Vincent               09 Homestead              2:11.97   1 
  6 Archbold, Ara             10 Junipero Ser           2:12.84   1 
  7 Krajewski, Mikolaj        10 Lowell                 2:15.21   1 
  8 Arreola, Alan             09 Willow Glen            2:16.20   2 
  9 Wong, Kevin               09 George Washi           2:16.70   2 
 10 Canellos, Christian       09 Woodside               2:17.43   1 
 11 Thompson, Liam            10 Archbishop R           2:18.08   3 
 12 Mobley, Malcolm           10 Acad. of Art           2:18.91   1 
 13 Tom, Ryan                 09 Lowell                 2:19.02   1 
 14 Lewis, Jack               09 Junipero Ser           2:19.55   2 
 15 Lin, Peter                10 Westmoor               2:20.59   1 
 16 An, Benjamin              09 Aragon                 2:21.08   2 
 17 Ivich, Jared              09 Junipero Ser           2:21.20   1 
 18 Woo, Kasey                10 Aragon                 2:21.54   3 
 19 Coleman, Matt             10 Willow Glen            2:22.59   1 
 20 Aquino, Christian         09 Junipero Ser           2:24.23   2 
 21 Wooliever, Louis          10 Half Moon Ba           2:25.31   3 
 22 Reyes, Jonathan           09 Willow Glen            2:25.51   2 
 23 Posten, Xander            09 Sequoia                2:26.22   2 
 24 Dinsdale, Nick            09 Willow Glen            2:26.49   2 
 25 Brink, Ryan               10 Hillsdale              2:26.60   2 
 26 Teh, Kieran               09 Junipero Ser           2:26.81   2 
 27 Tenkale, Prateek          09 Aragon                 2:27.18   3 
 28 Charekian, Chris          10 Sequoia                2:27.51   1 
 29 Jester, Cory              10 Hillsdale              2:28.03   2 
 30 Morales, Eric             10 Half Moon Ba           2:28.18   3 
 31 Sierra, Carlos            09 Westmoor               2:28.22   3 
 32 Tolod, Tommy              09 Junipero Ser           2:28.77   3 
 33 Mendoza, David            09 Westmoor               2:29.85   3 
 34 Carew, Ryan               09 St. Ignatius           2:31.01   3 
 35 Purushotham, Partha       09 Crystal Spri           2:31.19   3 
 36 Daud, Max                 09 Crystal Spri           2:32.03   2 
 37 Woodruff, Jason           09 Lick-Wilmerd           2:34.62   3 
 38 Andrews, Chris            09 St. Ignatius           2:34.90   3 
 39 Kwan, Andy                09 St. Ignatius           2:42.67   3 
 40 Carmona, Christopher      09 Bellarmine C           2:43.44   3 
 41 Todzo, Blake              09 Junipero Ser           2:48.84   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 45.56  2009        Shanique Walker, Mount Pleasant             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berring, Jessi            11 Notre Dame (             49.36   1 
  2 Schroeder, Charlotte      10 Menlo-Athert             50.56   1 
  3 Wang, Tiffany             12 Lowell                   51.41   1 
  4 Shinshiro, Amy            12 Sequoia                  52.92   2 
  5 Mejia-Hernandez, Mariana  11 Mercy (Burli             53.02   2 
  6 Chang, Mimi               12 Westmoor                 53.18   1 
  7 Goo, Yazmeen              12 Westmoor                 54.94   1 
  8 Cho, Bianca               09 Abraham Linc             55.14   3 
  8 Leininger, Kim            11 Notre Dame (             55.14   2 
 10 Opulencia, Caitlyn        12 Presentation             55.54   2 
 11 Chin, Carol               12 Westmoor                 56.32   3 
 12 Patel, Serena             11 Presentation             56.57   1 
 13 Bruce, Lauren             11 Menlo-Athert             56.92   2 
 14 Rich, Maya                10 Lick-Wilmerd             57.57   2 
 15 Davino, Meghan            12 Hillsdale                58.34   3 
 16 Quan, Pricilla            12 Chinese Chri           1:00.51   3 
 17 Carrillo, Lesly           12 Woodside               1:05.65   3 
 18 Zeng, Rannie              12 Chinese Chri           1:12.33   3 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 48.52  2009        Andria Donley, Westmoor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peranich, Delaney         09 St. Ignatius             49.46   1 
  2 Narasin, Electa           09 Menlo School             50.50   1 
  3 Perez, Keanna             10 Westmoor                 50.65   1 
  4 Rak, Lucy                 10 Homestead                51.47   1 
  5 Thornton, Margo           09 Homestead                52.56   2 
  6 Murray, June              10 Half Moon Ba             52.89   1 
  7 Zolan, Leslie             10 Lowell                   53.28   1 
  8 Altree, Grace             09 St. Ignatius             56.39   2 
  9 Li, Amanda                11 Lowell                   56.80   3 
 10 Seay, Amber               09 Willow Glen              57.28   2 
 11 Groce, Ashee              10 Willow Glen              58.01   2 
 12 Carothers-Liske, Chloe    11 Lick-Wilmerd             59.42   3 
 13 Yuen, Fiona               10 Westmoor               1:03.37   3 
 14 Seay, Ashley              09 Willow Glen            1:03.41   2 
 15 Chu, Courtney             09 Mount Pleasa           1:05.49   3 
 16 Bhanot, Maansi            09 Notre Dame (           1:07.51   3 
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 38.50  2013        Jalen Wright, Bellarmine C                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mobley, Ibrahima          12 Abraham Linc             41.37   1 
  2 Dilly, Fred               12 Burlingame               42.10   1 
  3 Pang, Brendan             12 Abraham Linc             42.31   2 
  4 Cenidoza, Andrew          11 Mount Pleasa             42.63   1 
  5 Robles, Josue             11 Willow Glen              42.85   2 
  6 Chow, Chris               12 Bellarmine C             43.40   1 
  7 Brown, Travis             11 Willow Glen              43.60   4 
  8 Boyd, Will                12 Mount Pleasa             44.13   2 
  9 Jones, Kwami              11 Junipero Ser             44.22   2 
 10 Wendland, Derek           11 Archbishop R             44.23   3 
 11 Benitez, Adam             12 Willow Glen              44.36   3 
 12 Maxwell, Drew             11 Burlingame               44.82   2 
 13 McColloch, Steven         12 Menlo-Athert             45.01   1 
 14 Arevalo, Kevin            11 Aragon                   45.02   3 
 15 Collins, Hunter           12 Abraham Linc             45.19   3 
 16 Cheung, Eric              12 Lowell                   45.31   2 
 17 Tran, Justin              10 George Washi             45.64   4 
 18 Kato, Shoma               11 Leland                   46.18   4 
 19 Ng, Sunny                 11 Westmoor                 46.19   4 
 20 Gebrehiwet, Senai         11 Leland                   46.30   5 
 21 Chao, Norman              11 Westmoor                 46.45   4 
 22 Scoffone, Andrew          10 Menlo-Athert             46.56   4 
 23 Blick, John               12 Half Moon Ba             46.93   3 
 24 Nermal, Marlo             12 Abraham Linc             46.96   5 
 25 Shi, Eric                 12 George Washi             47.02   3 
 26 Wu, Jonathan              11 Westmoor                 49.15   5 
 27 Hernandez, Miguel         10 Abraham Linc             50.29   5 
 28 Leano, Ralph              11 Westmoor                 51.27   5 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 41.38  2005        Carlos Gacula, Westmoor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allara, Jack              10 Junipero Ser             43.39   1 
  2 Pedley, Sam               10 Sequoia                  44.10   1 
  3 D'Angelo, Mckenzi          9 Mount Pleasa             44.28   1 
  4 Quinn, Charlie            10 Junipero Ser             46.07   1 
  5 Mattos, Jason             10 Westmoor                 46.10   1 
  6 Hwong, William            10 Lowell                   46.26   2 
  7 Camp, Corey               10 Junipero Ser             46.96   2 
  8 Tran, Royce               10 George Washi             47.23   2 
  9 Ma, Audric                10 Westmoor                 47.76   1 
 10 Roman, Daniel             10 Mount Pleasa             47.83   1 
 11 Chuakay, Nicholas         10 Lowell                   49.01   3 
 12 Lee, Andrew               09 Leland                   49.51   2 
 13 Zhao, David               10 Westmoor                 49.53   2 
 14 Paras, Alexander          10 St. Ignatius             49.64   2 
 15 Caspillan, Matthew        10 Westmoor                 49.66   3 
 16 Salinas, Steven           10 Westmoor                 50.60   3 
 17 Poon, Dinh                09 Hillsdale                51.08   3 
 18 Nunez, John               09 Westmoor                 52.61   3 
 19 Singhania, Dhruv          09 Aragon                   52.66   3 
 20 Chen, Sean                10 Bellarmine C             52.73   2 
 21 Jackson, Sincere          09 Junipero Ser             53.55   3 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 25.00  2013        Gabriella Cantrell, San Leandro             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Scala, Sheridan           11 Leland                   25.87  -2.6  1 
  2 Harrier, Annie            12 Menlo-Athert             27.15  -2.6  1 
  3 Duncanson, Megan          10 Crystal Spri             27.22  -2.6  1 
  4 Suelflohn, Whitney        10 Woodside                 27.26  -3.0  2 
  5 Agcaoili, Bridgitte       11 Mount Pleasa             27.80  -2.6  1 
  6 Cleron, Jamie             10 Crystal Spri             28.27  -3.0  2 
  7 Marcelino, Angelina       09 Abraham Linc             28.29  -2.6  1 
  8 Simes, Miranda            11 Menlo-Athert             28.44  -3.0  2 
  9 O'Hara, Emma              11 Sequoia                  28.61  -3.0  2 
 10 Falore, Fallon            10 Woodside                 28.82  -1.5  3 
 11 Rhodes, Stephanie         11 Crystal Spri             28.93  -1.5  3 
 12 Gee, Michele              12 Lick-Wilmerd             29.00  -4.4  4 
 13 Jou, Kristi               12 Lowell                   29.01  -1.5  3 
 14 Calhoun, Siobhan          10 Half Moon Ba             29.70  -4.4  4 
 15 Wai, Annie                12 Balboa                   29.76  -4.4  4 
 16 Wilkerson, Paris          11 Castilleja               29.79  -3.0  2 
 17 Quan, Megan               12 Lowell                   30.02  -1.5  3 
 18 Simi, Daniella            11 Mercy (Burli             30.26  -3.0  5 
 19 Kurr, Emma                11 Hillsdale                30.33  -4.4  4 
 20 Person, Gillian           10 Woodside                 30.71  -1.5  3 
 21 David, Terry              11 Westmoor                 30.76  -3.0  5 
 22 Madayag, Trisha           10 Half Moon Ba             30.81  -4.4  4 
 23 Chiu, Amy                 11 Westmoor                 31.13  -3.0  5 
 24 Phan, Amy                 10 Balboa                   31.42  -4.4  4 
 25 Chen, Tiffany             11 Westmoor                 33.26  -3.0  5 
 26 Li, Fiona                 10 Balboa                   33.93  -3.0  5 
 
Event 30  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 26.82  2011        Anshika Kumar, Alameda                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henske, Lauren            11 Menlo School             27.96   NWI  1 
  2 Athlete1, Athlete1           Mount Pleasa             28.44  -3.2  5 
  3 Naughton, Emily           10 Mercy (Burli             28.93  -3.8  2 
  4 Pak, Eva                  09 Lowell                   28.97  -2.9  3 
  5 Dresslhuys, Caroline      09 St. Ignatius             29.13   NWI  1 
  6 Mazlumian, Natalie        09 Hillsdale                29.22   NWI  1 
  7 Hughes, Isis              10 Aragon                   29.52   NWI  1 
  8 Cox, Emily                10 St. Ignatius             29.77  -3.8  2 
  9 Lew, Lauren               10 George Washi             29.90  -2.9  3 
 10 Chang, Esme                  Leland                   29.96  -1.9  7 
 11 Neary, Desiree            10 Willow Glen              30.01  -3.8  2 
 12 Lei, Mandy                09 Lowell                   30.14  -0.2  6 
 13 Thomas, Christina         09 Hillsdale                30.24  -3.1  4 
 14 Zamudio, Macie            11 Willow Glen              30.33   NWI  1 
 15 Zhou, Ada                 11 George Washi             30.46  -3.1  4 
 16 Efcavitch, Justine        09 Sequoia                  30.58  -3.1  4 
 17 Brodie, Kaelie            10 Woodside                 30.66  -3.2  5 
 18 Phu, Hillary              09 Westmoor                 30.69  -3.1  4 
 19 Munguia, Jessica          10 Woodside                 30.89  -2.9  3 
 20 Jeon, Jennifer            10 Homestead                30.94  -3.2  5 
 21 Sharan, Sona              09 Crystal Spri             30.98  -3.8  2 
 21 Stanton-Fischer, Gabby    11 Mercy (Burli             30.98  -3.2  5 
 23 North, Mallory            09 Menlo School             31.03   NWI  1 
 24 Lau, Samantha             09 George Washi             31.05  -2.9  3 
 25 Siddiqee, Anam            09 Homestead                31.16  -3.2  5 
 26 Prazak, Cheryl            09 Leland                   31.19  -2.9  3 
 27 Comaroto, Caitlin         11 Notre Dame (             31.40  -0.2  6 
 28 Martin, Dani              11 Notre Dame (             31.42  -3.2  5 
 28 Altree, Grace             09 St. Ignatius             31.42  -3.8  2 
 30 Salvucci, Kayla           10 Homestead                31.45  -3.2  5 
 31 Dare, Brittney            09 Lowell                   31.49  -3.1  4 
 32 Guan, Priscilla           09 Lowell                   31.82  -0.2  6 
 33 Jones, Tasha              09 Half Moon Ba             31.89  -3.8  2 
 34 Lundgren, Quinn           11 George Washi             32.47  -0.2  6 
 35 Rondez, Amanda            10 Leland                   32.65  -2.9  3 
 36 Ruehl, Elizabeth          09 Crystal Spri             33.08  -0.2  6 
 37 Borjon, Emily             10 Woodside                 33.43  -2.9  3 
 38 Yang, Vianna              09 Westmoor                 33.60  -0.2  6 
 39 Doell, Phoebe             10 Notre Dame (             34.19  -1.9  7 
 40 Wong, Kelly               11 Westmoor                 36.23  -1.9  7 
 
Event 31  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 21.85  2013        Sumit Minocha, Harker Schoo                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Macauley, Kyle            11 Bellarmine C             22.72  -2.5  1 
  2 Thayer, Latrell           12 Acad. of Art             22.77  -2.5  1 
  3 Prager, David             10 Aragon                   23.22  -2.5  1 
  4 Ismail, Anthony           12 Abraham Linc             23.40  -3.1  2 
  5 Buenrostro, Devon         11 Bellarmine C             23.43  -2.5  1 
  6 Sires-Wils, Isaiah        12 Willow Glen              23.61  -2.5  1 
  7 Moysov, Alec              11 Archbishop R             23.62  -3.1  2 
  8 Laughlin, Connor          12 Archbishop R             23.70  -1.6  3 
  9 Clayter, Karl             11 Crystal Spri             23.71  -1.6  3 
 10 Stoddard, Tim             12 Homestead                23.85  -1.6  3 
 11 Borjon, Justin            12 Woodside                 24.15  -2.5  1 
 12 Levine, Charles           11 Archbishop R             24.25  -1.6  3 
 12 Ellington, Tristan        12 Archbishop R             24.25  -2.7  4 
 14 Mathews, Kenan            12 Bellarmine C             24.28  -1.6  3 
 15 Teu, David                12 Woodside                 24.36  -3.1  2 
 16 Seng, Tyler               11 Leland                   24.38  -1.6  3 
 17 Williams, Ben             11 Burlingame               24.46  -3.1  2 
 18 Magana, Bryan             10 George Washi             24.50  -3.1  2 
 19 Burton, Evan              12 Westmoor                 24.62  -2.7  4 
 20 Navarra, Hayne            12 Homestead                24.69  -2.3  6 
 21 Hinson, Jack              12 Lowell                   24.80  -2.1  5 
 22 Reid, Marquise            10 Menlo-Athert             24.81  -2.7  4 
 23 Marinsik, Stephen         12 Leland                   24.93  -1.6  3 
 24 Takeuchi, Matthew         11 Leland                   24.98  -3.1  2 
 25 Guan, Steven              12 Lowell                   25.06  -2.1  5 
 26 Lara, Juan                11 Sequoia                  25.07  -1.8  7 
 27 Larreynaga, Steven        12 Woodside                 25.18  -2.7  4 
 28 Rainton, Jay              10 Homestead                25.39  -2.3  6 
 29 Retterer, Jack            11 Menlo-Athert             25.43  -2.1  5 
 30 Savio, James              09 Balboa                   25.49  -2.7  4 
 31 Ng, Edwin                 12 Lowell                   25.52  -2.1  5 
 31 Chew, Brian               11 Abraham Linc             25.52  -2.3  6 
 33 Spigelman, Matt           11 Half Moon Ba             25.70  -2.7  4 
 34 MacDonald, Bobby          11 Menlo-Athert             25.71  -2.1  5 
 35 Yee, Albert               12 Chinese Chri             25.75  -1.8  7 
 36 Malkary, Daniel           10 Menlo-Athert             25.79  -2.3  6 
 37 Aita, Jason               11 Leland                   25.83  -2.3  6 
 38 Barker, Eric              11 Leland                   25.88  -2.3  6 
 39 Arevalo, Kevin            11 Aragon                   26.09  -2.1  5 
 40 Garcia, Dillon            11 Westmoor                 26.13  -1.8  7 
 41 Lopez, Paul               11 Willow Glen              26.16  -3.1  2 
 42 Santiago, Floyd           11 Lowell                   26.75  -1.3  8 
 43 Chen, Frank               12 Abraham Linc             27.28  -1.3  8 
 44 Yee, Conan                11 Westmoor                 28.15  -1.3  8 
 45 Wong, Davin               10 Chinese Chri             30.33  -1.3  8 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh Soph
========================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 23.00  1997        Chris Puga, Half Moon Bay                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DaSilva, Earvin           10 Bellarmine C             23.56  -2.9  1 
  2 Babauta, Tre              10 Mount Pleasa             23.88  -2.9  1 
  3 Villadolid, Enzo          09 St. Ignatius             24.50  -2.9  3 
  4 Gascon, Devin             09 Willow Glen              24.78  -2.9  1 
  5 Marsano, Nick             09 Crystal Spri             24.87  -2.9  1 
  6 Mai, William              10 Lowell                   24.88  -2.9  1 
  7 Athlete1, Athlete1           Archbishop R             24.95  -4.6  6 
  8 Rios, Ricardo             10 Leland                   25.02  -1.3  2 
  9 Knight, Trevor            10 Willow Glen              25.08  -2.1  4 
 10 Corsiglia, Cole           09 Bellarmine C             25.11  -2.9  1 
 11 Verduzco, Ricardo         10 Mount Pleasa             25.12  -1.3  2 
 12 Richardson, Rodney        10 Homestead                25.14  -1.3  2 
 13 Pizarro, Gilbert          09 Willow Glen              25.20  -2.9  3 
 14 Fuller, Orlando           10 Junipero Ser             25.26  -2.9  3 
 15 Rodriguez, Eli            09 Sequoia                  25.28  -1.3  2 
 16 Phillips, Alexander       10 Crystal Spri             25.32  -2.1  4 
 17 Escobedo, Diego           09 Burlingame               25.34  -1.3  2 
 18 Bell, Carter              09 Hillsdale                25.42  -1.3  2 
 19 Chan, Truman              10 George Washi             25.52  -2.1  4 
 20 Latimore, Khaliq          09 Archbishop R             25.57  -2.9  1 
 21 Patterson, Omar           10 Lick-Wilmerd             25.59  -2.9  3 
 22 Stucky, Jack              10 Woodside                 25.81  -2.1  4 
 23 Seipp, Bradford           10 Menlo School             25.82  -1.3  2 
 24 Mirandilla, Dylan         09 Homestead                26.05  -2.4  5 
 25 Corpus, Jose              09 Sequoia                  26.18  -2.1  4 
 26 Perilla, Jahpaul          09 Leland                   26.22  -2.9  3 
 27 Simmons-Best, Khalil      09 Leland                   26.47  -2.1  4 
 28 Leung, Chris              10 Lick-Wilmerd             26.53  -2.4  5 
 29 Avalo, Jordan             09 Aragon                   26.65  -2.1  4 
 30 Mobley, Malcolm           10 Acad. of Art             26.92  -4.6  6 
 31 Gray, Armond              10 St. Ignatius             26.93  -2.4  5 
 32 Fox, Jordan               09 Archbishop R             27.00  -2.4  5 
 33 Catanyag, Aeron           10 Westmoor                 27.27  -2.4  5 
 34 Wright, Caelum            09 Willow Glen              27.74  -2.4  5 
 35 Meier, Sampson            10 Westmoor                 28.17  -2.4  5 
 36 Athlete1, Athlete1           Junipero Ser             28.66  -4.6  6 
 37 Jennings, Isaac           09 Junipero Ser             29.19  -4.6  6 
 38 Justo, Steven             09 Westmoor                 29.34  -4.6  6 
 39 Thompson, Riley           10 Woodside                 29.89  -4.6  6 
 40 Ilaw, Kenneth             10 Westmoor                 31.26  -4.6  6 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 11:15.3h  2001        Rosalinda Castaneda, Menlo-Atherton      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walton, Sophie            11 Sequoia               12:12.27  
  2 Gayer, Sarah              10 Mills                 12:17.32  
  3 Baier, Madeleine          11 Menlo-Athert          12:19.63  
  4 Dinsdale, Hannah          11 Willow Glen           12:28.69  
  5 Moyer, Meghan             11 Mercy (Burli          12:30.45  
  6 Gorey, Cricket            09 Menlo-Athert          12:32.29  
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 11:50.29  2014        Kelly Bishop, Monta Vista                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Juliette            10 Nueva School          12:12.11  
  2 Barnett, Karina           10 Leland                12:23.60  
  3 Clark, Emma               09 Willow Glen           12:40.47  
  4 Barnhart, Caela           10 Homestead             12:45.00  
  5 Alejo, Stacy              09 Willow Glen           13:02.77  
  6 Leung, Cynthia            10 Lowell                13:28.84  
  7 Jinishian, Zoe            09 Mercy (Burli          13:38.05  
  8 Ikeda, Miwa               09 Aragon                14:12.89  
  9 Rose, Sam                 09 Aragon                15:04.76  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 9:21.20  2012        Yohanness Estifanos, Milpitas             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bereket, Michael          12 Carlmont               9:49.81   1 
  2 Graves, Daniel            11 Homestead              9:50.15   1 
  3 Alghaithy, Anwar          12 Westmoor               9:50.23   1 
  4 Gronovius, Joey           12 Homestead              9:53.99   1 
  5 Vingralek, Mark           12 Carlmont              10:01.99   1 
  6 Leon, Manuel              12 Willow Glen           10:02.23   1 
  7 Ghadiali, Aziz            11 Bellarmine C          10:02.95   1 
  8 Faust, Graham             11 Half Moon Ba          10:14.43   1 
  9 Buckman, Rory             12 Leland                10:17.62   1 
 10 Rojas, Javier             12 Crystal Spri          10:22.25   1 
 11 Omer, Ahmed               12 Willow Glen           10:31.74   1 
 12 Mandudzo, Dennis          11 Menlo School          10:33.12   1 
 13 Luong, Marvin             11 Lowell                10:34.21   2 
 14 Johnson, Joey             11 Leland                10:35.25   1 
 15 Curry, David              11 Willow Glen           10:35.60   1 
 16 Plume, Nicolas            12 Menlo-Athert          10:36.97   1 
 17 Shigihara, Yumeto         11 Crystal Spri          10:38.45   1 
 18 Serrano, Raphael          11 Menlo School          10:41.23   2 
 19 Capers, Brandon           12 Half Moon Ba          10:51.73   2 
 20 Wooliver, Jackson         12 Half Moon Ba          10:55.60   1 
 21 Huang, Derek              11 George Washi          11:01.48   2 
 22 Colbert, Max              10 Menlo-Athert          11:12.28   2 
 23 Macdonald, Scott          09 Menlo-Athert          11:13.73   2 
 24 Tan, Andrew               09 Menlo-Athert          11:16.39   2 
 25 Barajas, Jose             12 Willow Glen           11:19.55   2 
 26 Blais, Marc               11 Junipero Ser          11:22.01   2 
 27 Reyes, Brian              11 Willow Glen           11:22.53   1 
 28 Zawilski, Ben             11 Aragon                11:25.55   2 
 29 Quan, Elliot              11 Aragon                11:26.56   2 
 30 O'Brien, Andrew           11 Junipero Ser          11:27.08   2 
 31 Tang, Irvin               11 Lowell                11:27.84   2 
 32 Emanuel, Peter            11 Hillsdale             11:50.78   2 
 33 Owens, Cameron            11 Westmoor              13:34.56   2 
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 9:51.99  2006        Gambileg Bor, Jefferson High S            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika  09 Bellarmine C           9:51.28@  1 
  2 Miranda, Robert           09 Menlo School           9:52.22   1 
  3 Quosig, Jake              09 Half Moon Ba          10:29.63   1 
  4 Arredondo, Tim            10 Willow Glen           10:33.92   1 
  5 Tait, Alex                10 Hillsdale             10:40.86   2 
  6 Trautman, Nicholas        10 Homestead             10:42.56   1 
  7 Vo, Daniel                10 Leland                10:49.77   1 
  8 Parker, Alexander         09 Lowell                10:57.90   1 
  9 Cerda, Julio              09 Willow Glen           10:58.91   1 
 10 Martinez, Alex            09 Lick-Wilmerd          10:59.98   1 
 11 Shatrat, Omar             10 Westmoor              11:07.31   1 
 12 Woo, Kasey                10 Aragon                11:07.89   1 
 13 Cui, William              09 Leland                11:09.20   1 
 14 Cristol-Deman, Natan      09 Half Moon Ba          11:14.37   1 
 15 Clark, Thomas             09 Bellarmine C          11:16.22   1 
 16 Donahue, Kyle             09 Bellarmine C          11:21.80   2 
 17 An, Benjamin              09 Aragon                11:22.31   2 
 18 Coffman, Dylan            10 Willow Glen           11:27.84   1 
 19 Reynolds, Sam             10 Half Moon Ba          11:27.87   2 
 20 Bonacini, Marco           09 St. Ignatius          11:27.89   2 
 21 Athlete1, Athlete1           Archbishop R          11:28.76   2 
 22 Tai, Preston              10 Lowell                11:35.08   2 
 23 O'Brien, Sean             09 Junipero Ser          11:36.07   2 
 24 Lynch, Patrick            10 Aragon                11:38.55   2 
 25 Fontanilla, Elian         09 Westmoor              11:48.99   2 
 26 Presher, Andrew           09 St. Ignatius          11:54.34   2 
 27 Villa, Keanu              09 Westmoor              11:59.29   2 
 28 Eidson, Christian         09 St. Ignatius          12:01.39   2 
 29 Tenkale, Prateek          09 Aragon                12:29.73   2 
 30 Gallagher, Conal          09 St. Ignatius          12:43.46   2 
 31 Maneja, Zachary           09 Westmoor              13:13.89   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:10.01  2010        Piedmont Hills, Piedmont Hil              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowell  'A'                                         4:24.98   1 
  2 Westmoor  'A'                                       4:34.53   1 
  3 Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                             4:35.61   1 
  4 Willow Glen  'A'                                    4:38.04   2 
  5 Leland  'A'                                         4:41.45   1 
  6 Lowell  'B'                                        x4:41.89   2 
  7 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        4:47.37   2 
  8 Lowell  'C'                                        x4:50.53   2 
  9 Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                           4:57.71   2 
 
Event 38  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:03.99  2014        St. Ignatius College Prep, St. Ignatius   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burlingame  'A'                                     4:11.87  
  2 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 4:11.99  
  3 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        4:25.28  
  4 Leland  'A'                                         4:27.97  
  5 Half Moon Bay  'A'                                  4:39.61  
  6 Mercy (Burlingame)  'A'                             4:41.57  
  7 Westmoor  'A'                                       4:48.06  
 
Event 39  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Soph
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:37.20  2013        Archbishop Riordan, Archbishop R          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lowell  'A'                                         3:42.90   1 
  2 Westmoor  'A'                                       3:47.98   2 
  3 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:49.72   1 
  4 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        3:50.36   1 
  5 Leland  'A'                                         3:52.33   1 
  6 Willow Glen  'A'                                    3:53.56   2 
  7 Hillsdale  'A'                                      3:59.43   2 
  8 Sequoia  'A'                                        4:00.70   1 
  9 Junipero Serra  'B'                                x4:07.29   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:26.33  2013        San Leandro, San Leandro                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Junipero Serra  'A'                                 3:29.48   1 
  2 Burlingame  'A'                                     3:32.72   1 
  3 Archbishop Riordan  'A'                             3:38.34   1 
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                 3:38.83   1 
  5 George Washington  'A'                              3:40.16   2 
  6 Leland  'A'                                         3:42.72   1 
  7 Westmoor  'A'                                       3:46.07   2 
  8 Willow Glen  'A'                                    3:46.86   2 
  9 Junipero Serra  'B'                                x3:49.17   2 
 10 Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                        3:49.33   2 
 
Event 41  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Throw worst to best. 3 throws; top 7 receive 3 throws in finals
 Meet Record: @ 56-07.75  2002        Adam Tafralis, Mills                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Adan                12 Archbishop R          52-05.00  
  2 Seul, Stefan              12 Junipero Ser          49-06.50  
  3 Strong, Isaiah            11 Junipero Ser          47-10.75  
  4 Mapa, Ngahe               11 Mills                 46-04.50  
  5 Kaufusi, William          12 Willow Glen           45-07.75  
  6 Guisto, Mario             10 Archbishop R          45-02.00  
  7 Swanson, Neil             11 Aragon                42-10.00  
  8 Barraza, Christian        12 St. Ignatius          42-08.75  
  9 Corona, David             12 Half Moon Ba          41-08.00  
 10 Rodgers, Bryce            11 Menlo-Athert          41-03.00  
 11 Oyarzun, Renato           11 Willow Glen           41-01.00  
 12 Phelps, Ronald            10 Abraham Linc          39-02.50  
 13 Mounga, Micheal           11 Hillsdale             38-03.50  
 14 Gray, Jack                11 Menlo-Athert          38-00.00  
 15 Kwok, Keven               12 Mills                J38-00.00  
 16 Claudio, Justin           12 St. Ignatius          37-11.00  
 17 DelRosario, Ryan          12 Mills                 37-01.25  
 18 Garcia, Jordan            11 Willow Glen           37-00.50  
 19 Bitter, Austin            12 Willow Glen           36-07.50  
 20 Wilson, Dylan             11 Willow Glen           36-07.00  
 21 Moye, Ellis               10 Abraham Linc          33-03.00  
 22 Palacios, Julian          11 Woodside              32-01.50  
 23 Steere, Walker            12 Menlo-Athert          32-01.00  
 24 Habibi, Arya              11 Aragon                31-06.25  
 25 Abille, Bryce             11 Westmoor              29-02.25  
 26 But, Richard              12 Chinese Chri          28-11.00  
 27 Prieto, Ivan              12 Westmoor              28-01.25  
 
Event 42  Boys Shot Put Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Throw best to worst. 4 throws; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 53-08  2011        Jonathan Beering, Junipero Ser              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Niland, Eric              10 Junipero Ser          48-03.50  
  2 Langi, Sione              09 Mills                 44-08.00  
  3 Tongilava, David          10 Mills                 43-09.00  
  4 Lofton, Joe               10 St. Ignatius          42-07.00  
  5 Stanley, Saumane          10 Mills                 41-07.00  
  6 Uai, Elias                09 Mills                 41-01.50  
  7 Mapa, Isileli             10 Mills                 41-00.50  
  8 Coxum, Cedric             10 Mount Pleasa          40-05.00  
  9 Folau, Elijah             09 Junipero Ser          40-01.50  
 10 Mafi, Atonio              09 Junipero Ser          39-11.00  
 11 Tafilele, Josaiah         10 Junipero Ser          39-07.75  
 12 Beglitsoff, Ryan          10 Mills                 39-01.25  
 13 Gonsalves, Matthew        10 Junipero Ser          39-00.00  
 14 Bateman, Micheal          10 Hillsdale            J39-00.00  
 15 Cenidoza, Alfred          10 Mount Pleasa          38-00.50  
 16 De La Cruz, Carlo         10 St. Ignatius          35-06.00  
 17 Bacani, Elijah            10 Westmoor              35-02.00  
 18 Blasi, Connor             10 St. Ignatius          34-01.50  
 19 Teck, Anthony             10 Westmoor              33-09.50  
 20 Guske, Michael            09 Homestead            J33-09.50  
 21 Skyriotis, Michael        09 Mills                 33-09.00  
 22 Powers, Kameron           10 St. Ignatius          33-08.25  
 23 Zamora, Aaren             09 Willow Glen           32-08.00  
 24 Caspillan, Matthew        10 Westmoor              32-07.00  
 25 Smith, Brandon            09 Willow Glen           32-05.00  
 26 Sibal, Sean               09 Westmoor              32-02.00  
 27 Ng, Calvin                09 Westmoor              30-09.00  
 28 Coen, Liam                09 Lick-Wilmerd          28-10.00  
 29 Barba, Anthony            09 Willow Glen           28-09.75  
 30 Young, Ryan               09 Leland                27-04.50  
 31 Amescua, Isreal           10 Mount Pleasa          26-11.00  
 32 Trieu, Jonathan           09 Crystal Spri          24-02.50  
 
Event 43  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Throw worst to best. 3 throws; top 7 receive 3 throws in finals
 Meet Record: @ 40-11  2013        Sabrina Mendoza, Mills                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amaechi, Pamela           10 Abraham Linc          42-06.00@ 
  2 Cobbins, Tiara            12 Westmoor              37-04.00  
  3 Tagoai, Saka              11 Westmoor              36-06.25  
  4 Smoot, Katie              10 Notre Dame (          36-02.00  
  5 Gibbs, Julia              11 Mills                 36-00.75  
  6 Langi, Tulouna            11 Mills                 35-10.75  
  7 Tonga, Lillian            11 Willow Glen           34-08.50  
  8 Paul, Kiya                12 Willow Glen           34-03.50  
  9 Chen, Lindsey             12 St. Ignatius          33-11.00  
 10 Uikilifi, Ani             10 Capuchino             33-04.00  
 11 Waters, Paige             12 St. Ignatius          31-11.00  
 12 Alataua, Asotaua          12 Westmoor              31-07.00  
 13 Steuben, Shevann          11 Lick-Wilmerd          31-02.25  
 14 Manumua, Kuiwini          09 Abraham Linc          30-10.50  
 15 Otero, Olivia             11 Willow Glen           30-03.00  
 16 Zinola, Miranda           10 Homestead             29-10.00  
 17 Douglas, Brielle          12 Presentation          29-09.50  
 18 Williams, Imani           11 Willow Glen           25-06.50  
 19 Tapueluelu, Cecilia       11 Aragon                25-02.50  
 20 Iacopi, Emily             11 Half Moon Ba          23-03.50  
 21 Ucan-Mul, Eymi            11 Half Moon Ba          19-06.00  
 22 Ramos, Alma               11 Half Moon Ba          14-00.00  
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Throw best to worst. 4 throws; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 34-04  2010        Veronica Smart, Mercy (Burli                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tang, Kelly               10 Mount Pleasa          33-03.00  
  2 Fanguna, Teme             10 Mercy (Burli          31-08.50  
  3 Livai, Taina              10 Mills                 31-02.50  
  4 Prestosa, Arianna         11 Westmoor              28-00.50  
  5 Curameng, Kayla           10 St. Ignatius          26-02.00  
  6 Sy, Reina                 10 Westmoor              23-01.50  
  7 Laurey, Ashlea            09 Mount Pleasa          22-11.00  
  8 Welch, Amadis             09 Mercy (Burli          22-10.50  
  9 Masong, Louise            10 Westmoor              22-07.00  
 10 Wu, Molly                 10 St. Ignatius          22-05.50  
 11 Dela Cruz, Christine      09 Westmoor              19-04.00  
 
Event 45  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Throw worst to best. 3 throws; top 7 receive 3 throws in finals
 Meet Record: @ 175-03  2001        Adam Tafralis, Mills                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Adan                12 Archbishop R            154-05  
  2 Kaufusi, William          12 Willow Glen             135-03  
  3 Fagundez, Joseph          11 Willow Glen             135-02  
  4 Takahashi, Kento          11 Homestead               133-03  
  5 Kwok, Keven               12 Mills                   133-00  
  6 Seul, Stefan              12 Junipero Ser            132-05  
  7 Swanson, Neil             11 Aragon                  125-06  
  8 Claudio, Justin           12 St. Ignatius            124-02  
  9 Steere, Walker            12 Menlo-Athert            122-09  
 10 Barraza, Christian        12 St. Ignatius            116-05  
 11 Rodgers, Bryce            11 Menlo-Athert            115-03  
 12 Corona, David             12 Half Moon Ba            113-05  
 13 Mathews-Murphy, Terrance  10 Menlo-Athert            111-10  
 14 Oyarzun, Renato           11 Willow Glen             109-00  
 15 Phelps, Ronald            10 Abraham Linc            104-00  
 16 Mounga, Micheal           11 Hillsdale               103-07  
 17 Garcia, Jordan            11 Willow Glen             103-04  
 18 Palacios, Julian          11 Woodside                103-02  
 19 Habibi, Arya              11 Aragon                  101-02  
 20 Pumarada, Franz           12 Westmoor                 99-00  
 21 Xu, Wesley                12 Abraham Linc             98-08  
 22 Moye, Ellis               10 Abraham Linc             94-07  
 23 DelRosario, Ryan          12 Mills                    94-00  
 24 Mapote, Glenn             11 Westmoor                 73-04  
 25 But, Richard              12 Chinese Chri             71-01  
 26 Pang, Raymond             11 Westmoor                 63-08  
 27 Mapa, Ngahe               11 Mills                    35-00  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Throw best to worst. 4 throws; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 147-01  1990        John Vigh, Sequoia                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lofton, Joe               10 St. Ignatius            130-00  
  2 Langi, Sione              09 Mills                   125-11  
  3 Tafilele, Josaiah         10 Junipero Ser            115-06  
  4 Beglitsoff, Ryan          10 Mills                   114-07  
  5 Stanley, Saumane          10 Mills                   113-09  
  6 Niland, Eric              10 Junipero Ser            110-01  
  7 Cenidoza, Alfred          10 Mount Pleasa            109-09  
  8 Mapa, Isileli             10 Mills                   109-04  
  9 Folau, Elijah             09 Junipero Ser            106-03  
 10 Uai, Elias                09 Mills                   104-03  
 11 Coxum, Cedric             10 Mount Pleasa            101-11  
 12 Maennle, Luke             10 Junipero Ser             96-04  
 13 Bateman, Micheal          10 Hillsdale                96-00  
 14 De La Cruz, Carlo         10 St. Ignatius             95-01  
 15 Powers, Kameron           10 St. Ignatius             92-02  
 16 Tongilava, David          10 Mills                    91-08  
 17 Young, Ryan               09 Leland                   84-06  
 18 Caspillan, Matthew        10 Westmoor                 83-04  
 19 Smith, Brandon            09 Willow Glen              80-08  
 20 Zamora, Aaren             09 Willow Glen              75-03  
 21 Guske, Michael            09 Homestead                72-08  
 22 Blasi, Connor             10 St. Ignatius             71-08  
 23 Caspillan, David          10 Westmoor                 71-06  
 24 Barba, Anthony            09 Willow Glen              70-01  
 25 Amescua, Isreal           10 Mount Pleasa             65-03  
 26 Vong, Noah                10 Westmoor                 57-09  
 27 Alban, Shioun             10 Westmoor                 55-00  
 28 Trieu, Jonathan           09 Crystal Spri             53-08  
 29 Kumar, Yatin              10 Westmoor                 52-03  
 
Event 47  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Throw worst to best. 3 throws; top 7 receive 3 throws in finals
 Meet Record: @ 143-06  2010        Jillian Weir, Homestead                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Julia              11 Mills                   119-01  
  2 Amaechi, Pamela           10 Abraham Linc            115-08  
  2 Nnoli, Tariyan            11 Willow Glen             115-08  
  4 Paul, Kiya                12 Willow Glen             113-01  
  5 Steuben, Shevann          11 Lick-Wilmerd            108-10  
  6 Douglas, Brielle          12 Presentation            104-07  
  7 Langi, Tulouna            11 Mills                   103-08  
  8 Waters, Paige             12 St. Ignatius            100-01  
  9 Uikilifi, Ani             10 Capuchino                97-04  
 10 Zinola, Miranda           10 Homestead                96-00  
 11 Rizvi, Nabeela            12 Mills                    94-08  
 12 Manumua, Kuiwini          09 Abraham Linc             92-03  
 13 Davis, Gillian            11 Half Moon Ba             90-08  
 14 Barrios-Crockett, Molly   11 St. Ignatius             85-07  
 15 Murray, Jessica           11 St. Ignatius             80-10  
 16 Chen, Lindsey             12 St. Ignatius             80-04  
 17 Cobbins, Tiara            12 Westmoor                 79-07  
 18 Otero, Olivia             11 Willow Glen              79-00  
 19 Smoot, Katie              10 Notre Dame (             77-11  
 20 Tagoai, Saka              11 Westmoor                 72-10  
 21 Iacopi, Emily             11 Half Moon Ba             65-02  
 22 Williams, Imani           11 Willow Glen              64-04  
 23 Tapueluelu, Cecilia       11 Aragon                   58-09  
 24 Alataua, Asotaua          12 Westmoor                 53-09  
 25 Ramos, Irma               11 Half Moon Ba             45-11  
 26 Ucan-Mul, Eymi            11 Half Moon Ba             42-09  
 27 Ramos, Alma               11 Half Moon Ba             26-08  
 
Event 48  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Throw best to worst. 4 throws; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 107-09  2014        Tariyan Nnoli, Willow Glen                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanguna, Teme             10 Mercy (Burli             90-09  
  2 Livai, Taina              10 Mills                    80-07  
  3 Tang, Kelly               10 Mount Pleasa             76-11  
  4 Curameng, Kayla           10 St. Ignatius             75-10  
  5 Prestosa, Arianna         11 Westmoor                 75-08  
  6 Welch, Amadis             09 Mercy (Burli             71-00  
  7 Masong, Louise            10 Westmoor                 69-09  
  8 Wu, Molly                 10 St. Ignatius             68-07  
  9 Au-Yeung, Michelle        11 Mills                    65-11  
 10 Godby, Megan              11 Westmoor                 57-10  
 11 Dela Cruz, Christine      09 Westmoor                 47-09  
 
Event 49  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump worst to best. 3 jumps; top 7 receive 3 jumps in finals
 Meet Record: @ 23-02  2009        Aaron Thompson, Archbishop Riord            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kenison, Jordan           11 Junipero Ser          20-08.50   1.3 
  2 Alvarez, Marcus           12 Junipero Ser          20-07.75   2.3 
  3 Smith, Jason              11 Archbishop R          20-04.50   1.2 
  4 Lin, Jimfry               12 George Washi          19-11.00   1.3 
  5 Laughlin, Connor          12 Archbishop R          19-07.00   1.3 
  6 Hung, Jason               12 George Washi          19-06.50   2.1 
  7 Gargiulo, Tyler           12 Bellarmine C          19-05.50   1.3 
  8 Attiogbe, Semanu          11 Woodside              19-03.75   1.3 
  9 Walker, Jonah             12 Sequoia               19-02.50  -0.9 
 10 Marania, Roel             10 Abraham Linc          19-02.25  -1.7 
 11 Benitez, Adam             12 Willow Glen           19-01.50  -0.1 
 12 Boger, Noah               12 Junipero Ser          18-10.50   1.7 
 13 Torres, Brian             11 Willow Glen           18-09.75  +0.0 
 14 Gray, Jonathan            11 Carlmont              18-08.00  -0.5 
 15 Reid, Marquise            10 Menlo-Athert          18-06.50  -1.1 
 15 Zolezzi, Dominic          11 Junipero Ser          18-06.50  -0.6 
 17 Wendland, Derek           11 Archbishop R          18-05.25  -1.9 
 18 Yim, Kurtis               12 Lowell                18-04.00  -0.3 
 19 Stephenson, Tim           11 Aragon                18-03.00  -0.6 
 20 Besona, Jonathan          12 Junipero Ser          18-01.50  -1.7 
 21 Amaechi, Richard          11 Abraham Linc          17-06.75  -0.8 
 22 Espino, Jeremiah          11 Lowell                17-04.00  -1.8 
 23 Ong, David                11 Abraham Linc          17-00.00   0.4 
 24 Ng, Jeffrey               12 Westmoor              16-11.50  -1.0 
 24 Huang, Cody               11 Balboa                16-11.50  -0.6 
 26 Box, Jordan               11 Hillsdale             16-11.25   0.2 
 27 Mica, Jace                11 Westmoor              16-05.50  -1.6 
 28 Bowditch, Kevin           11 Hillsdale             15-10.50   0.1 
 29 Mattos, Jeff              11 Westmoor              15-10.00  -0.3 
 30 Cajulao, Jan              11 Westmoor              14-09.75  +0.0 
 
Event 50  Boys Long Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
 Jump best to worst. 4 jumps; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 21-07.75  2005        Michael Borg, Serra                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quintero, Antonio         10 Willow Glen           19-07.50   NWI 
  2 Negranza, Brandon         10 Bellarmine C          18-09.75   NWI 
  3 Carbullido, Brendon       09 Junipero Ser          18-07.00   NWI 
  4 Boone, Josh               10 Archbishop R          18-04.50   NWI 
  5 Jung, Andrew              10 Homestead             18-02.00   NWI 
  6 Ryans, Connell            09 Willow Glen           17-11.00   NWI 
  6 Surafel, Brook            10 Bellarmine C          17-11.00   NWI 
  8 Elam, Jad                 10 Menlo School          17-08.25   NWI 
  9 Shani, Nate               10 Hillsdale             17-07.50   NWI 
 10 Gonzales, Anthony         09 Leland                17-07.25   NWI 
 11 Hawkins, Tyler            10 Bellarmine C          17-07.00   NWI 
 12 Ye, Jianhao (Aaron )      09 George Washi          17-05.25   NWI 
 13 Carrigan, Conrad          09 Archbishop R          17-01.00   NWI 
 14 Avalo, Jordan             09 Aragon                16-10.75   NWI 
 14 Grason, Connor            09 Sequoia               16-10.75   NWI 
 14 Singhania, Dhruv          09 Aragon                16-10.75   NWI 
 17 Mok, Kevin                09 Leland                16-08.00   NWI 
 18 Villadolid, Enzo          09 St. Ignatius          16-05.50   NWI 
 19 Rojo-Cagadoc, Devin       10 Junipero Ser          16-04.75   NWI 
 20 Latorre, Dominique        10 Westmoor              16-04.00   NWI 
 21 Nguyen, Justin            09 Leland                16-02.50   NWI 
 22 Lin, Terran               09 Westmoor              16-00.25   NWI 
 23 Chung, Dion               10 Lowell                15-07.75   NWI 
 24 Sanon, Nicolas            09 Sequoia               15-03.50   NWI 
 25 Sun, King                 10 Lowell                14-06.25   NWI 
 26 Melamed, Adam             10 Sequoia               14-05.25   NWI 
 27 Soe, Alex                 10 Westmoor              14-01.75   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump worst to best. 3 jumps; top 7 receive 3 jumps in finals
 Meet Record: @ 18-05  2011        Shanique Walker, Mount Pleasa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krumm, Claire             11 Willow Glen           15-04.50  -3.2 
  2 Amaechi, Precious         10 Abraham Linc          15-03.00  -1.6 
  3 Wong, Jenny               12 Balboa                15-01.00   2.0 
  4 Morris, Casey             12 Presentation          14-09.00   0.8 
  5 Madayag, Trisha           10 Half Moon Ba          14-05.00  -1.5 
  6 Mellin, Rebecca           11 Abraham Linc          14-02.25   2.0 
  7 Jou, Kristi               12 Lowell                14-01.50   2.3 
  8 Calderon, Abigail         12 Westmoor              13-08.50   1.9 
  9 Gee, Michele              12 Lick-Wilmerd         J13-08.50   0.9 
 10 Hodges, Brittany          11 Presentation          13-02.00   1.7 
 11 Jenkins, Erica            11 Hillsdale             13-00.75   1.4 
 12 Young, Sabrina            12 Westmoor              12-02.25   2.7 
 13 Santoso, Priyanka         11 Westmoor              11-11.00   2.0 
 14 Simi, Daniella            11 Mercy (Burli         J11-11.00   2.8 
 15 Ng, Yvonne                12 Westmoor              11-09.50   1.5 
 16 Oliva, Justine            12 Mercy (Burli          11-05.00   1.8 
 17 Morales, Marikris         12 Abraham Linc          11-02.75   1.9 
 -- Dunn, Mallory             11 Willow Glen                 ND   NWI 
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump best to worst. 4 jumps; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 16-04  2012        Kara Steffens, Los Gatos                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henske, Lauren            11 Menlo School          15-05.25   NWI 
  2 Driscoll, Miya            09 Westmoor              15-03.50   NWI 
  3 Dumas, Sandi              10 Lowell                15-01.50   NWI 
  4 Li, Jenny                 09 Leland                14-00.50   NWI 
  5 Andriatta, Gina           10 Notre Dame (          13-11.00   NWI 
  6 Nagendran, Shanaya        10 Presentation          13-10.00   NWI 
  7 Inson, Doris              10 Lowell                13-09.00   NWI 
  8 Mazlumian, Natalie        09 Hillsdale             13-07.25   NWI 
  9 Kibblewhite, Marena       10 Mercy (Burli          13-02.25   NWI 
 10 Oross, Alyson             10 Aragon                12-09.75   NWI 
 11 Doe, Tweety               10 Lowell                12-06.75   NWI 
 12 Sy, Reina                 10 Westmoor              12-06.50   NWI 
 13 Khorrami, Niaz            10 Notre Dame (          12-05.00   NWI 
 14 Paran, Maryallen          10 Hillsdale             11-02.00   NWI 
 15 Kuang, Cecilia            09 Westmoor              10-11.50   NWI 
 16 DeOcampo, Haley           10 Mercy (Burli          10-06.75   NWI 
 17 Abad, Jelica              09 Westmoor               9-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 53  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump worst to best. 3 jumps; top 7 receive 3 jumps in finals
 Meet Record: @ 46-01.50  2005        Marco Moon, Riordan High                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Attiogbe, Semanu          11 Woodside              43-09.75  -0.8 
  2 Kenison, Jordan           11 Junipero Ser          43-04.00  -0.8 
  3 Underwood, Jonah          12 Willow Glen           43-01.25  -1.2 
  4 Yim, Kurtis               12 Lowell                42-08.75  -1.2 
  5 Boger, Noah               12 Junipero Ser          41-01.25  -0.2 
  6 Besona, Jonathan          12 Junipero Ser          40-00.00  +0.0 
  7 Nunes, Mitch              12 Junipero Ser          39-09.00  -0.1 
  8 Knowles, Milo             12 Bellarmine C          39-04.75  -1.2 
  9 Alvarez, Marcus           12 Junipero Ser          39-00.50  +0.0 
 10 Pumarada, Franz           12 Westmoor              39-00.00   0.5 
 11 Brown, Travis             11 Willow Glen           38-03.50  -0.6 
 11 Nelson, Palmer               Junipero Ser          38-03.50  -0.1 
 13 Akhenaton, Arman          11 Bellarmine C          38-02.75  -0.2 
 14 Oji, Zac                  12 Lick-Wilmerd          37-08.00  -0.4 
 15 Stephenson, Tim           11 Aragon                37-07.50  -1.7 
 16 Hung, Jason               12 George Washi          37-05.75  -0.9 
 17 Benitez, Adam             12 Willow Glen           37-05.00  -0.8 
 18 Belong, Gelian            11 Sequoia               36-11.50  -1.3 
 19 Espino, Jeremiah          11 Lowell                36-07.50  -0.3 
 20 Box, Jordan               11 Hillsdale             36-01.25  -1.4 
 21 Ong, David                11 Abraham Linc          35-04.25  -0.2 
 22 Bowditch, Kevin           11 Hillsdale             34-02.25  -0.5 
 23 Cajulao, Jan              11 Westmoor              31-08.00   0.2 
 -- Obilor, Todd                 Bellarmine C              FOUL       
 
Event 54  Boys Triple Jump Frosh Soph
=====================================================================
 Jump best to worst. 4 jumps; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 41-08.50  2007        Patrick Bowler, Serra High Schoo         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jung, Andrew              10 Homestead             38-02.00   NWI 
  2 Singhania, Dhruv          09 Aragon                37-02.50   NWI 
  3 Ryans, Connell            09 Willow Glen           37-02.00   NWI 
  4 Elam, Jad                 10 Menlo School          36-07.50   NWI 
  5 Negranza, Brandon         10 Bellarmine C          35-02.25   NWI 
  6 Logan, Nathan             09 Lick-Wilmerd          35-00.00   NWI 
  7 Lin, Terran               09 Westmoor              34-02.00   NWI 
  8 Shani, Nate               10 Hillsdale             33-08.50   NWI 
  9 Melamed, Adam             10 Sequoia               33-07.50   NWI 
  9 Matthews, Mikel           09 Willow Glen           33-07.50   NWI 
 11 Soe, Alex                 10 Westmoor              32-11.50   NWI 
 12 Justo, Steven             09 Westmoor              31-06.50   NWI 
 13 Sun, King                 10 Lowell                31-05.50   NWI 
 -- Surafel, Brook            10 Bellarmine C              FOUL       
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump worst to best. 3 jumps; top 7 receive 3 jumps in finals
 Meet Record: @ 40-07  2011        Shanique Walker, Mount Pleasa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krumm, Claire             11 Willow Glen           34-09.00  +0.0 
  2 Morris, Casey             12 Presentation          33-11.50  +0.0 
  3 Wong, Jenny               12 Balboa                32-05.25  -1.3 
  4 Jenkins, Erica            11 Hillsdale             30-08.50  -1.0 
  5 Lee, Pinky                12 Abraham Linc          30-00.00  -1.3 
  6 Amaechi, Precious         10 Abraham Linc          29-09.50   NWI 
  7 Ng, Yvonne                12 Westmoor              28-08.00  +0.0 
  8 Calderon, Abigail         12 Westmoor              28-01.00  +0.0 
  9 Young, Sabrina            12 Westmoor              28-00.00  -0.8 
 10 Jou, Kristi               12 Lowell                27-09.50  +0.0 
 11 Chiu, Amy                 11 Westmoor              26-08.25  +0.0 
 12 Morales, Marikris         12 Abraham Linc          26-07.00  +0.0 
 13 Kotmel, Sammy             11 Mercy (Burli          25-03.75  +0.0 
 
Event 56  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=====================================================================
 Jump best to worst. 4 jumps; no finals
 Meet Record: @ 32-10.25  2014        Jamie Corley, Menlo School               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pecoraro, Marijke         09 Presentation          28-09.75   NWI 
  2 Li, Jenny                 09 Leland                28-04.00   NWI 
  3 Oross, Alyson             10 Aragon                28-03.75   NWI 
  4 Sisk, Erin                10 Mercy (Burli          27-09.25   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Christina         09 Hillsdale             27-07.00   NWI 
  6 Renner, Jordan            09 Presentation          27-06.75   NWI 
  7 Doe, Tweety               10 Lowell                27-02.00   NWI 
  8 Paran, Maryallen          10 Hillsdale             27-00.50   NWI 
  9 Abad, Jelica              09 Westmoor              26-06.00   NWI 
 10 Chircop, Melissa          10 Mercy (Burli          26-01.50   NWI 
 -- Wong, Molly               09 Westmoor                  FOUL       
 -- Yang, Vianna              09 Westmoor                  FOUL       
 
Event 57  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  6-06  1990        Lee Adkins, Westmoor                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lin, Jimfry               12 George Washi           6-00.00  
  2 Underwood, Jonah          12 Willow Glen           J6-00.00  
  2 Knowles, Milo             12 Bellarmine C          J6-00.00  
  4 Amaechi, Richard          11 Abraham Linc           5-10.00  
  5 Smith, Jason              11 Archbishop R           5-08.00  
  6 Alvarez, Marcus           12 Junipero Ser           5-06.00  
  6 Marania, Roel             10 Abraham Linc           5-06.00  
  7 Akhenaton, Arman          11 Bellarmine C          J5-04.00  
  8 Baichwal, Apurv           11 Crystal Spri           5-04.00  
  9 Stephenson, Tim           11 Aragon                J5-00.00  
 10 Prieto, Ivan              12 Westmoor               5-00.00  
 11 Saw, LayMin               11 Westmoor              J5-00.00  
 11 Chang, Tyler              11 Westmoor              J5-00.00  
 14 Garcia, Dillon            11 Westmoor               4-10.00  
 14 Chao, Austin              11 Westmoor               4-10.00  
 
Event 58  Boys High Jump Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  6-03  1987        Jimmie Pryor, Aragon                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sison, Lorenzo               Bellarmine C           5-06.00  
  2 Hawkins, Tyler            10 Bellarmine C          J5-06.00  
  3 Agers, Carl               10 Leland                 5-04.00  
  4 Lee, Jonathan             09 Lowell                 5-02.00  
  5 Ott, Will                 09 Junipero Ser          J5-02.00  
  6 Carrigan, Conrad          09 Archbishop R           5-00.00  
  7 Khuu, Brandon             10 Westmoor              J5-00.00  
  8 Hwong, William            10 Lowell                J5-00.00  
  9 Hundermark, Eithan        10 Hillsdale              4-10.00  
 10 Uyeda, Kellen             09 Westmoor              J4-10.00  
 11 Simmons-Best, Khalil      09 Leland                 4-06.00  
 -- Mendoza, David            09 Westmoor                   DNF  
 -- Elam, Jad                 10 Menlo School               DNF  
 -- Chung, Dion               10 Lowell                     DNF  
 
Event 59  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  5-08  2005        Laurie Roberts, Menlo-Athert                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zanelli, Kalina           10 Menlo-Athert           5-03.00  
  2 Lee, Pinky                12 Abraham Linc           5-00.00  
  3 Morris, Casey             12 Presentation           4-10.00  
  4 Michelsen, Bria           12 Woodside              J4-10.00  
  5 Wong, Jenny               12 Balboa                 4-06.00  
  5 Chan, Una                 10 Abraham Linc           4-06.00  
  7 Dunn, Mallory             11 Willow Glen            4-04.00  
  8 Moyer, Meghan             11 Mercy (Burli           4-02.00  
  9 Llerena, Carolina         12 Mercy (Burli           4-00.00  
 10 Tat, Alvina               12 Westmoor               3-08.00  
 10 Argao, Gabriella          11 Westmoor               3-08.00  
 12 Nguyen, Alexis            11 Westmoor               3-04.00  
 
Event 60  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  5-00  2005        Nicole Crump, Hillsdale Hi                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocheleau, Lauren         10 Mercy (Burli           4-06.00  
  1 Driscoll, Miya            09 Westmoor               4-06.00  
  2 Worledge, Theodora        09 Leland                J4-06.00  
  3 North, Mallory            09 Menlo School          J4-06.00  
  5 Ratti, Issabella          10 Hillsdale              4-04.00  
  6 Ocon, Ava                 10 Woodside              J4-04.00  
  6 Len, Tina                 09 Mount Pleasa          J4-04.00  
  6 Jones, Tasha              09 Half Moon Ba          J4-04.00  
  9 Oross, Alyson             10 Aragon                J4-04.00  
 10 Goo, Laney                10 Westmoor               4-02.00  
 11 Tom, Lauren               11 Westmoor              J4-02.00  
 12 Somoza, Vanessa           09 Aragon                J4-02.00  
 13 Barri, Jessica            11 Mercy (Burli           4-00.00  
 14 Lwong, Janice             09 Westmoor               3-08.00  
 
Event 61  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 15-06  2009        Fedor Garin, Carlmont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nichols, Zachary          12 Branham               15-02.00  
  2 Lind, Andrew              12 Bellarmine C          14-00.00  
  3 Hughes, Kyvon             11 Bellarmine C          13-06.00  
  4 Severino, Mharc           12 Westmoor              12-06.00  
  5 MacDonald, Bobby          11 Menlo-Athert          11-06.00  
  6 Matthews, Ricky           12 St. Ignatius         J11-06.00  
  7 Tam, Ben                  11 Westmoor             J11-06.00  
  9 Fagundez, Joseph          11 Willow Glen          J10-06.00  
  9 Jongebloed, Gunnar        11 Menlo-Athert         J10-06.00  
 -- Bautista, Victor          12 Westmoor                    NH  
 
Event 62  Boys Pole Vault Frosh Soph
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 13-01  2006        Scott Normandin, Bellarmine Prep            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Escobar, Jimmy            10 Burlingame            11-06.00  
  2 Hatlen, Dustin            10 Junipero Ser          11-00.00  
  3 Tran, Son                 10 Mount Pleasa          10-06.00  
  4 Liberty, Lucas            10 Junipero Ser           9-06.00  
  5 Kranzler, Aaron           10 Aragon                 9-00.00  
  5 Milinovich, Marco         09 Leland                 9-00.00  
  5 Hackett-Provenzano, Luca  09 Junipero Ser           9-00.00  
  8 Shatrat, Omar             10 Westmoor               8-00.00  
  9 Bautista, Derek           09 Westmoor              J8-00.00  
  9 Rojo-Cagadoc, Devin       10 Junipero Ser          J8-00.00  
 11 Marshall, George          10 Aragon                J8-00.00  
 12 Villa, Keanu              09 Westmoor               7-00.00  
 -- Fontanilla, Elian         09 Westmoor                    NH  
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 12-06  2012        Taylore Jaques, Presentation                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mohr, Kathyrn             11 Menlo-Athert          12-00.00  
  2 Jaques, Sydney            11 Presentation          11-06.00  
  3 Mellin, Rebecca           11 Abraham Linc           9-06.00  
  4 Avila, Gabrelle           10 Presentation           9-00.00  
  5 Johnson, Adrienne         11 St. Ignatius          J9-00.00  
  6 Krishnan, Samita          10 Presentation          J9-00.00  
  7 Barrios-Crockett, Molly   11 St. Ignatius           8-06.00  
  8 Tat, Alvina               12 Westmoor               7-00.00  
  9 Wong, Elise               12 Westmoor              J7-00.00  
 10 Oliva, Justine            12 Mercy (Burli          J7-00.00  
 
Event 64  Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  9-00  2012        Erin Hutzinger, Westmoor                    
 Meet Record: @  9-00  2014        Adrienne Johnson, St. Ignatius              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaques, Mackenzy           9 Presentation           9-06.00@ 
  2 Agcoili, Audrey           10 Mount Pleasa           8-06.00  
  3 Morgan, Nicole             9 Presentation           8-00.00  
  4 Bost, Juliet              09 Aragon                 7-06.00  
  4 Quilatan, Lois            10 St. Ignatius           7-06.00  
  6 Lasquete, Megan           09 Mount Pleasa          J7-06.00  
  6 Wong, Katelyn             09 Aragon                J7-06.00  
  8 Prudlo, Solveig           10 Willow Glen            7-00.00  
  9 Godby, Megan              11 Westmoor               6-00.00  
 10 Stanton-Fischer, Gabby    11 Mercy (Burli          J6-00.00  
 11 Zagorov, Stefany          11 Aragon                J6-00.00  
 12 Domingo, Alyssa           10 Westmoor               5-00.00  
 13 Mai, Monica               11 Aragon                J5-00.00  
 14 Wong, Kelly               11 Westmoor              J5-00.00  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menlo-Atherton             131        2) Abraham Lincoln (SF)       60.50
    3) Presentation                40        3) Westmoor                   40   
    5) Willow Glen                 37        6) Mills                      30   
    7) Leland                      28        8) Sequoia                    22   
    9) Notre Dame (Belmont)        18        9) Burlingame                 18   
   11) Crystal Springs Uplands     17       12) Woodside                   16   
   13) Balboa                      14.50    14) Half Moon Bay              14   
   15) Lowell                      13       16) Mount Pleasant              9   
   16) Mercy (Burlingame)           9       18) Pinewood School             8   
   19) Hillsdale                    7       20) St. Ignatius College Prep   4   
   20) Lick-Wilmerding              4                                           
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercy (Burlingame)          57        2) Westmoor                   54   
    3) Menlo School                49        4) Lowell                     46   
    5) St. Ignatius College Prep   41.50     6) Presentation               40   
    7) Leland                      38        7) Homestead                  38   
    9) Mount Pleasant              37.50    10) Willow Glen                35   
   11) Aragon                      29       12) Hillsdale                  21   
   13) Nueva School                18       14) Mills                      14   
   15) Half Moon Bay                9       16) Notre Dame (Belmont)        8   
   17) George Washington            6       18) Crystal Springs Uplands     2   
   19) Woodside                     1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Junipero Serra              88.50     2) Bellarmine College Prep    67   
    3) Archbishop Riordan          55        4) Abraham Lincoln (SF)       54.50
    5) Willow Glen                 54        6) Menlo-Atherton             33   
    7) George Washington           19        8) Acad. of Arts/Sciences     18   
    8) Burlingame                  18       10) Aragon                     17   
   11) Mount Pleasant              16       11) Homestead                  16   
   13) Woodside                    13       13) Carlmont                   13   
   15) Westmoor                    12       16) Branham High School        10   
   17) Sequoia                      9       18) Sacred Heart Prep           8   
   19) Mills                        7       20) Leland                      6   
   21) Lowell                       4       22) Crystal Springs Uplands     3   
   23) St. Ignatius College Prep    2       24) Lick-Wilmerding             1   
 
              Men - Frosh Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Junipero Serra             105        2) Bellarmine College Prep    74.50
    3) Willow Glen                 43.50     4) Mills                      43   
    5) Westmoor                    37        6) Lowell                     35   
    7) Mount Pleasant              29        8) Sequoia                    27   
    9) St. Ignatius College Prep   23       10) Leland                     20   
   11) Homestead                   19       12) Crystal Springs Uplands    15   
   13) Half Moon Bay               14       13) Archbishop Riordan         14   
   15) Menlo School                12       16) Burlingame                 10   
   16) Aragon                      10       18) Lick-Wilmerding             6   
   19) Hillsdale                    4                                           



Number of Elite performances: 106

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Attiogbe, Semanu (Woodside,CA)
Cobbins, Tiara (Westmoor,CA)
Nnoli, Tariyan (Willow Glen,CA)
Mohr, Kathyrn (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Harrier, Annie (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Thayer, Latrell (Academy of Arts,CA)
Amaechi, Pamela (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Mobley, Ibrahima (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Prager, David (Aragon,CA)
Cendooza, Andrew (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Dal Canto, Giovanni (Willow Glen,CA)
Buckman, Rory (Leland,CA)
Holterman, Nick (Crystal Springs Uplands,CA)
Walker, Zach (Willow Glen,CA)
Page, Steve (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Somasundaram, Adithya (Homestead,CA)
Herrera, Matthew (Junipero Serra,CA)
Scandlyn, Adam (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Ismail, Anthony (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Macauley, Kyle (Bellarmine,CA)
Leon, Manuel (Willow Glen,CA)
Alghaithy, Anwar (Westmoor,CA)
Graves, Daniel (Homestead,CA)
Gronovious, Joey (Homestead,CA)
Bereket, Michael (Carlmont,CA)
Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meikael (Bellarmine,CA)
Ghadiali, Aziz (Bellarmine,CA)
Miranda, Robert (Menlo School,CA)
Vingralek, Mark (Carlmont,CA)
Moffett, Noriega (Junipero Serra,CA)
Ellington, Tristan (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Pang, Brendan (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Verba-Hamilton, Aiden (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Moysov, Alec (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Barrera, Eduardo (Sequoia,CA)
Williams, Ben (Burlingame,CA)
Boys Relay (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Boys Relay (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Boys Relay (Junipero Serra,CA)
Boys Relay (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Boys Relay (Bellarmine,CA)
Boys Relay (Burlingame,CA)
Mack, Garrett (Sacred Heart Prep,CA)
Mccurley, Liam (George Washington,CA)
Glynn, Patrick (Burlingame,CA)
Depuy, Rohan (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Testa, Jeremiah (Junipero Serra,CA)
Doyle, Tommy (Bellarmine,CA)
Fagundez, Joseph (Willow Glen,CA)
Pena, Adan (Archbishop Riordan,CA)
Kaufusi, William (Willow Glen,CA)
Underwood, Jonah (Willow Glen,CA)
Lin, Jimfry (George Washington,CA)
Knowles, Milo (Bellarmine,CA)
Kenison, Jordan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Alvarez, Marcus (Junipero Serra,CA)
Severino, Mharc (Westmoor,CA)
Hughes, Kyvon (Bellarmine,CA)
Nichols, Zachary (Branham,CA)
Lind, Andrew (Bellarmine,CA)
Strong, Isaiah (Junipero Serra,CA)
Niland, Eric (Junipero Serra,CA)
Seul, Stefan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Yim, Kurtis (Lowell,CA)
Crowe, Annalisa (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Depuy, Cat (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Milesi, Jewell (Homestead,CA)
Ward, Anaya (Willow Glen,CA)
Chu, Katie (Crystal Springs Uplands,CA)
Gayer, Sarah (Mills,CA)
Colonna, Nicole (Pinewood,CA)
Scala, Sheridan (Leland,CA)
Seniff, Alex (Burlingame,CA)
Girls Relay (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Girls Relay (Burlingame,CA)
Steuben, Shevann (Lick Wilmerding,CA)
Paul, Kiya (Willow Glen,CA)
Gibbs, Julia (Mills,CA)
Lee, Pinky (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Zanelli, Kalina (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Jaques, Sydney (Presentation,CA)
Jaques, Mackenzy (Presentation,CA)
Mellin, Rebecca (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Tagoai, Saka (Westmoor,CA)
Tonga, Lillian (Willow Glen,CA)
Smoot, Katie (Notre Dame,CA)
Langi, Tulouna (Mills,CA)
Krumm, Claire (Willow Glen,CA)
Morris, Casey (Presentation,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-4x100 51.27 Girls Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.72 Boys Relay, , Bellarmine College Prep
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.55 Boys Relay, , Abraham Lincoln (Sf)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.63 Boys Relay, , Junipero Serra
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.89 Boys Relay, , Archbishop Riordan
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.30 Boys Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.86 Crowe, Annalisa, 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.58 Depuy, Cat, 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.54 Gayer, Sarah, 10, Mills
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.63 Colonna, Nicole, 12, Pinewood Sch
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.26 Chu, Katie, 12, Crystal Spri
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.55 Ward, Anaya, 09, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.11 Milesi, Jewell, 10, Homestead
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.98 Scandlyn, Adam, 12, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.96 Herrera, Matthew, 11, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.98 Dal Canto, Giovanni, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.38 Buckman, Rory, 12, Leland
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.63 Holterman, Nick, 12, Crystal Spri
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.14 Walker, Zach, 09, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.03 Page, Steve, 12, Lick-Wilmerd
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.56 Somasundaram, Adithya, 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-110H 15.50 Mobley, Ibrahima, 12, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- B-110H 16.22 Cenidoza, Andrew, 11, Mount Pleasa
DS STATE- G-400 58.70 Harrier, Annie, 12, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- G-400 58.88 Seniff, Alex, 12, Burlingame
DS Regional- B-400 50.15 Macauley, Kyle, 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-400 50.36 Barrera, Eduardo, 12, Sequoia
DS Regional- B-400 51.37 Moysov, Alec, 11, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-400 51.66 Verba-Hamilton, Aiden, 11, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-400 51.86 Pang, Brendan, 12, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- B-400 51.93 Moffett, Noriega, 11, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-400 52.32 Williams, Ben, 11, Burlingame
DS Regional- B-400 52.42 Ellington, Tristan, 12, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Thayer, Latrell, 12, Acad. Of Art
DS Regional- B-100 11.31 Mobley, Ibrahima, 12, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- B-100 11.39 Prager, David, 10, Aragon
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.43 Crowe, Annalisa, 11, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.09 Ward, Anaya, 09, Willow Glen
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.37 Scandlyn, Adam, 12, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.95 Mack, Garrett, 12, Sacred Heart
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.46 Testa, Jeremiah, 11, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.49 Doyle, Tommy, 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.71 Depuy, Rohan, 10, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.96 Dal Canto, Giovanni, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.02 Glynn, Patrick, 11, Burlingame
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.82 Mccurley, Liam, 11, George Washi
DS Regional- B-300H 41.37 Mobley, Ibrahima, 12, Abraham Linc
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Scala, Sheridan, 11, Leland
DS Regional- B-200 22.72 Macauley, Kyle, 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-200 22.77 Thayer, Latrell, 12, Acad. Of Art
DS Regional- B-200 23.22 Prager, David, 10, Aragon
DS Regional- B-200 23.40 Ismail, Anthony, 12, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- B-3200 9:49.81 Bereket, Michael, 12, Carlmont
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.15 Graves, Daniel, 11, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.23 Alghaithy, Anwar, 12, Westmoor
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.99 Gronovius, Joey, 12, Homestead
DS Regional- B-3200 10:01.99 Vingralek, Mark, 12, Carlmont
DS Regional- B-3200 10:02.23 Leon, Manuel, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-3200 10:02.95 Ghadiali, Aziz, 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.28 Beaudoin-Rousseau, Meika, 09, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-3200 9:52.22 Miranda, Robert, 09, Menlo School
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.87 Girls Relay, , Burlingame
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.99 Girls Relay, , Menlo-Atherton
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.48 Boys Relay, , Junipero Serra
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.72 Boys Relay, , Burlingame
DS STATE- B-SP 52'5.0 Pena, Adan, 12, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-SP 49'6.5 Seul, Stefan, 12, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-SP 47'10.75 Strong, Isaiah, 11, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-SP 48'3.5 Niland, Eric, 10, Junipero Ser
G-SP 42'6.0 Amaechi, Pamela, 10, Abraham Linc
DS STATE- G-SP 37'4.0 Cobbins, Tiara, 12, Westmoor
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.25 Tagoai, Saka, 11, Westmoor
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.0 Smoot, Katie, 10, Notre Dame (
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.75 Gibbs, Julia, 11, Mills
DS STATE- G-SP 35'10.75 Langi, Tulouna, 11, Mills
DS Regional- G-SP 34'8.5 Tonga, Lillian, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5 Paul, Kiya, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-DT 154'5.0 Pena, Adan, 12, Archbishop R
DS Regional- B-DT 135'3.0 Kaufusi, William, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-DT 135'2.0 Fagundez, Joseph, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-DT 119'1.0 Gibbs, Julia, 11, Mills
DS Regional- G-DT 115'8.0 Amaechi, Pamela, 10, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- G-DT 115'8.0 Nnoli, Tariyan, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-DT 113'1.0 Paul, Kiya, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-DT 108'10.0 Steuben, Shevann, 11, Lick-Wilmerd
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Kenison, Jordan, 11, Junipero Ser
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.75 Alvarez, Marcus, 12, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.75 Attiogbe, Semanu, 11, Woodside
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.0 Kenison, Jordan, 11, Junipero Ser
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.25 Underwood, Jonah, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'8.75 Yim, Kurtis, 12, Lowell
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'9.0 Krumm, Claire, 11, Willow Glen
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.5 Morris, Casey, 12, Presentation
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Lin, Jimfry, 12, George Washi
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Underwood, Jonah, 12, Willow Glen
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Knowles, Milo, 12, Bellarmine C
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Zanelli, Kalina, 10, Menlo-Athert
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Lee, Pinky, 12, Abraham Linc
B-PV 15'2.0 Nichols, Zachary, 12, Branham
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Lind, Andrew, 12, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Hughes, Kyvon, 11, Bellarmine C
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Severino, Mharc, 12, Westmoor
G-PV 12'0.0 Mohr, Kathyrn, 11, Menlo-Athert
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Jaques, Sydney, 11, Presentation
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Mellin, Rebecca, 11, Abraham Linc
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Jaques, Mackenzy, 9, Presentation

Number of Elite performances: 3

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State