Meet Name: Handley Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-11
Meet Location: Winchester,VA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Sherando High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 05:44 PM
                       Handley Invitational - 4/11/2015                        
                              Handley High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGill, Olivia             9 Skyline                12.84      12.90   7  10   
  2 Nolan, Ashlyn             11 Rock Ridge H           14.40      13.05   3   8   
  3 Holman, Tara              12 George Mason           12.56      13.10   7   6   
  4 Worrell, Alysandra        11 John Handley           12.85      13.24   7   5   
  5 Randall-Kelly, Alexis     11 Loudoun Vall           12.99      13.32   7   4   
  6 Hayes, Mikajah            10 Rock Ridge H           14.40      13.40   3   3   
  7 Wooten, Alyssa            10 Potomac Fall           13.27      13.55   6   2   
  8 Adlam, Tina                9 Park View (S           12.78      13.58   7   1   
  9 Blacken, Maya             10 Rock Ridge H           15.24      13.68   1 
 10 Norman, Kara              10 James Wood H           13.64      13.73   5 
 11 Summers, Ania             10 Sherando               13.21      13.81   6 
 12 Webb, Sidney              11 Dominion               13.01      13.86   7 
 13 Hayba, Grace              12 Woodgrove              13.91      13.93   4 
 14 Sales, Princess           11 James Wood H           12.94      13.94   7 
 15 Pride, Heather            11 Potomac Fall           13.54      13.98   6 
 16 Stoute, T'Andra           12 John Champe            13.16      13.98   7 
 17 Long, Hannah              11 John Handley           13.40      13.99   6 
 18 Solarin, Tobi              9 Osbourn                13.24      14.00   6 
 19 Johnson, Autumn            9 Liberty (Bea           13.66      14.04   5 
 20 Parrott, Kolby            12 Clarke Count           13.34      14.13   6 
 21 Smith, Jaquela            11 Liberty (Bea           13.60      14.13   5 
 22 Reibeling, Sabrina        12 George Mason           13.80      14.21   5 
 23 Maldonado, Diamond        10 Warren Count           13.44      14.22   6 
 24 Bloomgarden, Nicole        9 George Mason           14.20      14.23   3 
 25 Reyes, Lucielle            9 John Champe            13.66      14.23   5 
 26 Morton, Rosie             12 Liberty (Bea           13.84      14.26   5 
 27 Jenkins, Emma             10 Clarke Count           14.14      14.37   4 
 28 VanderToorn, Mia          12 Millbrook              13.57      14.37   6 
 29 Berg, Donzailya            9 Sherando               13.88      14.45   5 
 30 Washington, Nila          10 Loudoun Coun           14.49      14.53   2 
 31 Gaffney, Priscilla        10 Loudoun Vall           14.10      14.65   4 
 32 Davis, Grace               9 Strasburg              14.04      14.66   4 
 33 Beyer, Maggy              12 Sherando               14.20      14.66   3 
 34 Marcy, Jamie              10 James Wood H           14.34      14.70   3 
 35 Golden, Cali               9 Skyline                15.14      14.84   2 
 36 Williamson, Paige          9 Woodgrove              14.10      14.86   4 
 37 Broy, Caile               10 Clarke Count           14.34      14.88   3 
 38 Thompson, Lindsey          9 Loudoun Coun           14.23      14.89   3 
 39 Bradley, Alexis           10 Dominion               13.60      14.98   5 
 40 Bradley, Kendall          12 Woodgrove              14.55      14.99   2 
 41 Miner, Victoria           12 Loudoun Coun           14.01      15.06   4 
 42 Alfaro, Stefani           12 Potomac Fall           14.00      15.07   4 
 43 Perry, Shannon            10 Loudoun Vall           14.45      15.16   2 
 44 Cox, Katelyn               9 Hampshire              14.68      15.23   2 
 45 Fagga, Kim                 9 Hampshire              15.36      15.59   1 
 46 LaMasters, Kelsie          9 Hampshire              14.90      15.94   2 
 47 Caldwell, Felicity        11 Warren Count           14.50      16.17   2 
 48 Sharp, Octavia            10 Millbrook                         16.25   1 
 49 Meekins, Jamelia          11 Dominion               14.00      16.45   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGill, Olivia             9 Skyline                28.24      27.11   6  10   
  2 Hayes, Mikajah            10 Rock Ridge H           28.00      27.39   7   8   
  3 Solarin, Tobi              9 Osbourn                28.24      27.94   6   6   
  4 Lane, Davina              10 Sherando               26.23      28.06   7   5   
  5 Randall-Kelly, Alexis     11 Loudoun Vall           26.25      28.30   7   4   
  6 Johnson, Jordan            9 Rock Ridge H           29.10      28.53   5   3   
  7 Johnson, Autumn            9 Liberty (Bea           28.33      28.66   6   2   
  8 Blacken, Maya             10 Rock Ridge H           30.00      28.76   3   1   
  9 Kirkpatrick, Ajia          9 Potomac Fall           28.20      28.89   6 
 10 Summers, Ania             10 Sherando               28.57      28.94   6 
 11 Webb, Sidney              11 Dominion               26.75      28.98   7 
 12 Williams, Hidayah         11 Park View (S           29.20      29.02   5 
 13 Wooten, Alyssa            10 Potomac Fall           27.87      29.15   7 
 14 Bloomgarden, Nicole        9 George Mason           28.40      29.24   6 
 15 Maldonado, Diamond        10 Warren Count           28.83      29.39   5 
 16 Hayba, Grace              12 Woodgrove              29.25      29.49   4 
 17 VanderToorn, Mia          12 Millbrook              28.09      29.57   7 
 18 Eiynck, Megan             10 Woodgrove              29.20      29.61   5 
 19 Sales, Princess           11 James Wood H           27.70      29.69   7 
 20 Morton, Rosie             12 Liberty (Bea           28.23      29.73   6 
 21 Buza, Kami                 9 Millbrook              31.80      29.81   2 
 22 Howard, Julia             10 George Mason           31.30      29.90   2 
 23 Stoute, T'Andra           12 John Champe            28.31      30.01   6 
 24 Berg, Donzailya            9 Sherando               29.09      30.06   5 
 25 Reyes, Andrea              9 Loudoun Coun           30.01      30.09   3 
 26 Nelson, Casey              9 John Handley           29.84      30.27   4 
 27 Marcy, Jamie              10 James Wood H           29.84      30.37   4 
 28 Broy, Caile               10 Clarke Count           30.04      30.40   3 
 29 Gaffney, Priscilla        10 Loudoun Vall           28.85      30.48   5 
 30 Jenkins, Emma             10 Clarke Count           31.24      30.50   2 
 31 Reyes, Lucielle            9 John Champe            29.00      30.55   5 
 32 Cox, Katelyn               9 Hampshire              30.84      30.61   3 
 33 Funk, Amanda              12 James Wood H           30.35      30.97   3 
 34 Hakins, Amanda            10 John Champe            29.57      30.99   4 
 35 Miner, Victoria           12 Loudoun Coun           29.76      31.44   4 
 36 Frye, Nakea               12 Loudoun Vall           30.17      31.63   3 
 37 Thompson, Lindsey          9 Loudoun Coun           30.86      31.74   3 
 38 Delmonte, Hannah          11 Woodgrove              31.82      31.97   2 
 39 Fagga, Kim                 9 Hampshire              32.54      32.10   2 
 40 Bradley, Alexis           10 Dominion               29.50      32.26   4 
 41 Acland, Becca             11 Clarke Count           32.55      32.62   2 
 42 Perry, Mackenzie          10 Warren Count           29.50      32.63   4 
 43 LaMasters, Kelsie          9 Hampshire              31.90      33.25   2 
 44 Caldwell, Felicity        11 Warren Count           29.20      33.27   5 
 45 Vargas, Makayla           11 Strasburg              33.74      33.66   2 
 46 Bowes, Grace               9 Dominion               31.00      34.49   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Mikajah            10 Rock Ridge H         1:00.24    1:00.72   6  10   
  2 Johnson, Jordan            9 Rock Ridge H         1:00.34    1:01.15   6   8   
  3 Holman, Tara              12 George Mason           59.59    1:03.24   6   6   
  4 Galvin, Shanice           12 Loudoun Coun         1:00.44    1:03.31   6   5   
  5 Cortez, Pamela            11 Potomac Fall         1:04.00    1:04.05   6   4   
  6 McLean, Madison            9 Clarke Count         1:04.64    1:04.30   5   3   
  7 Lane, Ayveri              12 Potomac Fall         1:03.50    1:05.03   6   2   
  8 Jackson, McKayla          11 Skyline              1:04.19    1:05.05   6   1   
  9 Mulledy, Tessa            11 Hampshire            1:04.23    1:05.35   6 
 10 McKinney, Jordan           9 John Champe          1:05.94    1:06.14   5 
 11 Amrich, Brooklyn          11 Strasburg            1:07.94    1:06.74   5 
 12 Lee, Hannah                9 Loudoun Coun         1:04.98    1:06.85   5 
 13 Buza, Kami                 9 Millbrook            1:11.48    1:07.42   3 
 14 Trowbridge, Tessa         10 Liberty (Bea                    1:08.03   1 
 15 Ferrulli, Becca           11 James Wood H         1:04.66    1:08.12   5 
 16 Grubb, Marisa             10 Loudoun Coun         1:06.13    1:08.64   5 
 17 Larsen, Kristina          11 George Mason         1:07.60    1:08.65   5 
 18 Brewster, Alaina           9 Sherando             1:09.94    1:08.70   4 
 19 Ravenscroft, Hannah       11 Clarke Count         1:11.24    1:08.85   3 
 20 Reeley, Katie              9 Loudoun Vall         1:09.05    1:09.03   4 
 21 Marcy, Jamie              10 James Wood H                    1:09.34   1 
 22 Hackney, Alina             9 James Wood H         1:11.44    1:09.44   3 
 23 Terzyiska, Mimi           10 Hampshire            1:08.70    1:09.60   4 
 24 Burton, Rachel             9 Sherando             1:12.50    1:09.92   2 
 25 Franklin, Kaia             9 John Handley         1:10.69    1:10.05   3 
 26 McClure, Nikole            9 Woodgrove            1:14.10    1:10.24   2 
 27 Poe, Mary                  9 Skyline              1:11.14    1:10.38   3 
 28 Shanks, Karley            10 Warren Count         1:11.00    1:10.94   3 
 29 Delmonte, Hannah          11 Woodgrove            1:11.03    1:11.36   3 
 30 Cutler, Hana              10 Dominion             1:12.00    1:11.68   2 
 31 Price, Catherine          10 Sherando             1:10.51    1:11.97   3 
 32 McAllister, Hailey        10 Hampshire            1:09.86    1:12.25   4 
 33 Salin, Julia               9 George Mason         1:13.20    1:12.30   2 
 34 White, Ansleigh           11 Millbrook            1:10.00    1:13.28   4 
 35 Slook, Claire              9 Loudoun Vall         1:10.00    1:13.49   4 
 36 Lahay, Ashley             11 Loudoun Vall         1:09.05    1:13.58   4 
 37 Caswell, Delaney          10 Millbrook            1:08.47    1:13.90   4 
 38 Carothers, Loretta         9 John Champe          1:08.00    1:14.26   5 
 39 Peterson, Holly            9 Woodgrove            1:13.33    1:14.36   2 
 40 Cooper, Cassie            10 Strasburg            1:11.84    1:15.61   2 
 41 Perry, Mackenzie          10 Warren Count         1:15.94    1:15.74   1 
 42 Bowes, Grace               9 Dominion             1:15.00    1:20.72   2 
 43 Donkor, Bridget           11 Dominion                        1:24.14   1 
 44 Grand, Clarisse           12 Liberty (Bea                    1:29.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Taylor             12 Liberty (Bea         2:19.99    2:29.23   3  10   
  2 Rogers, Katie             12 Sherando             2:32.11    2:32.44   3   8   
  3 Croyle, Hannah            11 Millbrook            2:35.00    2:33.54   3   6   
  4 Gilmore, Deirdre          10 Potomac Fall         2:28.00    2:35.23   3   5   
  5 Howard, Grace             10 Loudoun Coun         2:27.40    2:35.63   3   4   
  6 Malloy, Jamie             10 Loudoun Coun         2:42.75    2:37.86   2   3   
  7 Campbell, Rachel          10 Loudoun Vall         2:44.00    2:38.58   2   2   
  8 Lightner, Lauren           9 Rock Ridge H         2:52.00    2:38.64   2   1   
  9 Lipps, Hannah              9 Hampshire            2:36.49    2:39.01   3 
 10 Swartz, Abby              12 John Handley         2:34.59    2:39.03   3 
 11 Kimmett, Emma-Jane         9 Woodgrove            2:42.00    2:40.14   3 
 12 Groll, Mellany             9 Millbrook            2:42.00    2:40.59   3 
 13 Benoit, Kendall           11 Clarke Count         2:41.24    2:40.89   3 
 14 Lewis, Catherine           9 Clarke Count         2:40.05    2:40.92   3 
 15 Blake, Kristin             9 John Handley         2:46.00    2:41.07   2 
 16 Rupert, Aisha             11 George Mason         2:42.00    2:41.47   3 
 17 Dorsey, Sophia            10 James Wood H         2:37.87    2:42.55   3 
 18 Sawyer, Anna              10 George Mason         2:42.00    2:42.93   3 
 19 Holske, Grace             11 Rock Ridge H         2:45.00    2:43.30   2 
 20 Sunderlin, Lydia          10 James Wood H         2:48.50    2:44.55   2 
 21 Lothrop, Hannah           10 Sherando             3:03.25    2:45.57   1 
 22 Diegtel, Hayley           12 Potomac Fall         2:38.00    2:45.72   3 
 23 Kutchma, Kaitlin          12 George Mason         2:46.37    2:45.80   2 
 24 Flowers, Maya             11 Potomac Fall         2:39.00    2:46.37   3 
 25 Mowery, Kelsey             9 Hampshire            2:44.26    2:49.00   2 
 26 McBride, Ali              11 Woodgrove            3:04.00    2:50.53   1 
 27 Dayo, Alisa               10 John Handley         2:47.73    2:51.20   2 
 28 Buckley, Lilly             9 Hampshire            2:52.24    2:51.77   2 
 29 Zehner, Cherie            10 Dominion             2:50.00    2:55.44   2 
 30 Nyamboneka, Janet          9 Skyline              3:06.00    2:55.90   1 
 31 Meredith, Morgan           9 Skyline              2:56.24    2:56.99   2 
 32 Brewer, Sarah             11 Sherando             2:47.87    2:57.64   2 
 33 Hughes, Carly             10 Loudoun Coun         2:47.30    2:57.83   2 
 34 Fairbanks, Kasey          10 Woodgrove            3:01.06    2:58.94   1 
 35 Walker, Sophia             9 James Wood H         3:04.40    3:02.08   1 
 36 Roberts, Becky             9 Clarke Count         2:55.55    3:05.42   2 
 37 Mills, Haleigh             9 Strasburg            3:05.00    3:09.62   1 
 38 Ris, Jacqui                9 Warren Count         2:50.00    3:11.18   2 
 39 Estes, Cat                10 Liberty (Bea                    3:14.85   1 
 40 Hester, Natalie           11 Osbourn              3:20.20    3:15.28   1 
 41 Howard-Wolford, Ella       9 Strasburg            3:19.00    3:17.18   1 
 42 Tapia, Michelle           11 Osbourn              2:58.24    3:20.49   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donohue, Ciara            12 Loudoun Vall         5:09.71    5:24.79   3  10   
  2 Brown, Taylor             12 Liberty (Bea         5:09.54    5:33.91   3   8   
  3 Tischler, Rachel          12 Strasburg            5:39.00    5:34.93   3   6   
  4 Howard, Grace             10 Loudoun Coun         5:25.10    5:37.34   3   5   
  5 Lipps, Hannah              9 Hampshire            5:39.24    5:38.32   3   4   
  6 Croyle, Hannah            11 Millbrook            5:30.00    5:44.23   3   3   
  7 Gilmore, Deirdre          10 Potomac Fall         5:35.00    5:47.12   3   2   
  8 Ritchey, Caroline         12 Potomac Fall         5:43.00    5:47.25   3   1   
  9 Holske, Grace             11 Rock Ridge H         5:45.00    5:48.19   3 
 10 Kimmett, Emma-Jane         9 Woodgrove            5:55.20    5:49.04   2 
 11 Dorsey, Sophia            10 James Wood H         5:47.05    5:52.36   3 
 12 Skotte, Linnea             9 George Mason         6:05.00    5:55.48   2 
 13 Holz, Emily               12 Potomac Fall         5:49.00    5:56.07   2 
 14 Crosby, Andi              12 Sherando             5:47.60    5:57.28   3 
 15 Collins, Abigail          11 Dominion             5:31.66    5:58.15   3 
 16 Schuler, Samantha         11 John Champe          5:31.66    5:59.45   3 
 17 Adams, Mary Anna          11 Woodgrove            5:52.73    6:00.47   2 
 18 Shea, Katelyn             10 Sherando             6:05.81    6:01.70   2 
 19 Blake, Kristin             9 John Handley         5:59.47    6:03.10   2 
 20 Aschenbrenner, Sydney      9 John Handley         5:58.19    6:04.98   2 
 21 Zapp, Jordan               9 Rock Ridge H         6:05.00    6:05.14   2 
 22 Buckley, Lilly             9 Hampshire            6:08.24    6:10.77   2 
 23 Tsoutis, Madeline          9 John Champe          6:26.04    6:11.21   1 
 24 Gibson, Evelyn            11 Sherando             6:14.25    6:11.42   2 
 25 Bayliss, Maria            10 John Handley         6:14.52    6:13.41   2 
 26 Skaggs, Christina         10 Osbourn              6:48.24    6:14.40   1 
 27 Lu, Jessica                9 Loudoun Vall         6:20.00    6:14.82   1 
 28 Mettenburg, Piper         10 Clarke Count         6:16.40    6:15.29   2 
 29 Ris, Jacqui                9 Warren Count         6:28.24    6:15.83   1 
 30 Dahimene, Nadia           11 Millbrook            5:30.00    6:17.37   3 
 31 McAtee, Alivia            11 Woodgrove            5:58.63    6:17.42   2 
 32 Joseph, Lian              12 Loudoun Coun         6:10.20    6:17.65   2 
 33 Sunderlin, Lydia          10 James Wood H         6:23.80    6:17.81   1 
 34 Esparza, Halle            11 James Wood H         5:47.62    6:19.23   3 
 35 Meredith, Morgan           9 Skyline              6:35.00    6:22.07   1 
 36 Treiber, Madeline         12 Millbrook            6:04.44    6:23.73   2 
 37 Davis, Elizabeth           9 Hampshire            6:33.24    6:28.54   1 
 38 Abel, Ana                 10 George Mason         6:25.00    6:33.76   1 
 39 Nyamboneka, Janet          9 Skyline              6:53.00    6:37.91   1 
 40 Kolenbrander, Harper      10 John Champe          6:29.80    6:38.25   1 
 41 Trejo, Catherine          10 Clarke Count         6:30.25    6:40.82   1 
 42 Roberts, Becky             9 Clarke Count         6:35.00    6:50.30   1 
 43 Estes, Cat                10 Liberty (Bea                    6:55.77   1 
 44 Hepner, Christian         12 Strasburg            7:25.90    7:11.90   1 
 45 Williams, Danielle        10 Skyline              7:55.00    7:40.05   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donohue, Kimberly         10 Loudoun Vall        11:35.00   11:45.14   2  10   
  2 Tischler, Rachel          12 Strasburg           12:10.60   11:48.73   2   8   
  3 Harrison, Nicole          12 Dominion            11:43.53   11:59.65   2   6   
  4 Conner, Paige              9 Sherando            12:08.57   12:03.75   2   5   
  5 Grainger, Flora           10 Rock Ridge H        11:55.00   12:05.34   2   4   
  6 Morris, Natalie            9 Loudoun Vall        12:07.00   12:20.32   2   3   
  7 Sevier, Blaise            11 George Mason        12:35.00   12:22.12   2   2   
  8 Funk, Logan                9 George Mason        12:35.00   12:22.82   2   1   
  9 Mowery, Kelsey             9 Hampshire           13:03.24   12:29.82   1 
 10 Timar-Wilcox, Estelle      9 George Mason        12:35.00   12:37.15   2 
 11 Martin, Ashleigh          12 Hampshire           12:45.24   12:38.15   2 
 12 Harter, Maria             10 James Wood H        12:20.28   12:41.35   2 
 13 Dahimene, Nadia           11 Millbrook           12:00.00   12:43.59   2 
 14 King, Nicole              10 John Handley        12:38.51   12:46.36   2 
 15 Liedke, Gillian           10 Sherando            13:06.31   12:48.73   1 
 16 Anteneh, Melat            11 Loudoun Coun        13:17.07   13:00.36   1 
 17 Cabral, Inez              11 Potomac Fall        12:50.00   13:01.72   1 
 18 Wollmuth, Sidney           9 Potomac Fall        13:05.00   13:05.78   1 
 19 Lanham, Sydney            10 Loudoun Coun        12:56.33   13:06.84   1 
 20 Snead, Sophia             10 Clarke Count        13:00.00   13:11.68   1 
 21 Powers, Haley             12 Sherando            12:48.77   13:18.73   2 
 22 Lineburg, Maggie           9 John Handley        13:32.84   13:34.84   1 
 23 Gay, Amelia                9 Potomac Fall        13:20.00   13:41.44   1 
 24 Joseph, Lian              12 Loudoun Coun        13:30.10   13:45.85   1 
 25 Goode, Jenna              12 Woodgrove           12:29.74   13:55.58   2 
 26 Sunderlin, Lydia          10 James Wood H        13:46.20   14:23.77   1 
 27 Chamberlain, Lauren       10 James Wood H                   14:50.50   1 
 28 Trejo, Catherine          10 Clarke Count        14:57.74   14:58.55   1 
 29 Kidder, Emmylou           10 Liberty (Bea        15:36.79   15:44.72   1 
 30 Tooley, Addison            9 Clarke Count        14:40.00   17:04.91   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Ashlyn             11 Rock Ridge H           16.41      15.36   4  10   
  2 Lane, Davina              10 Sherando               15.34      16.47   4   8   
  3 Kaiser, Holly             12 Hampshire              16.93      17.78   4   6   
  4 Rosso, Rene                9 James Wood H           18.14      18.30   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Gella            12 Loudoun Coun           17.90      18.32   4   4   
  6 Wills, Korinne            10 George Mason           18.17      18.37   3   3   
  7 Post, Taryn               10 Warren Count           18.17      18.45   3   2   
  8 Harwood, Brooke           11 Hampshire              18.39      18.47   3   1   
  9 Robinson, Alizah          12 Woodgrove              17.22      18.82   4 
 10 Davis, Genna              11 John Handley           18.06      18.90   4 
 11 Clark, Brandi             12 Skyline                18.03      19.12   4 
 12 Du, Irene                 11 Rock Ridge H           18.64      19.96   3 
 13 Golightly, Caitlyn         9 John Handley           18.29      19.98   3 
 14 Aldrich, Allison           9 Sherando               19.54      19.99   2 
 15 Elmore, Madison           12 Loudoun Coun           19.73      20.04   2 
 16 Grzywacz, Alina           10 John Handley           18.19      20.06   3 
 17 Eyles, Allegra            11 Clarke Count           19.24      20.36   2 
 18 Craig, Gabby              10 Sherando               20.01      20.37   1 
 19 Shaffer, Kayla            10 James Wood H           19.49      20.44   2 
 20 Bigler, Ashley            10 Millbrook              18.12      20.45   3 
 21 Torres, Casey             11 Potomac Fall           19.81      20.59   1 
 22 Basil, Mikayla            11 Potomac Fall           19.97      20.60   1 
 23 Veit, Bethany             10 Loudoun Coun           19.57      20.60   2 
 24 Palmer, Madison           11 Clarke Count           19.55      20.67   2 
 25 Cassella, Nicole          10 Woodgrove              20.70      20.85   1 
 26 McAllister, Kinsey        12 Hampshire              18.74      21.30   2 
 27 Meadows, Ashley            9 Woodgrove              21.10      21.33   1 
 28 Whitaker, Carmen          10 George Mason           19.80      21.72   1 
 29 Adhikari, Aradhana        12 Osbourn                19.56      21.79   2 
 30 Lyman, Natalie            10 Clarke Count           20.55      22.39   1 
 31 Matton, Clara              9 George Mason           19.80      23.04   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lane, Davina              10 Sherando               45.64      48.69   4  10   
  2 Nolan, Ashlyn             11 Rock Ridge H           49.27      49.61   4   8   
  3 Mintsechenko, Mya         10 John Handley           50.44      50.29   4   6   
  4 Wills, Korinne            10 George Mason           52.80      51.92   4   5   
  5 Ramey, Rose               12 Loudoun Coun           51.22      52.18   4   4   
  6 Clemm, Natalie            11 Potomac Fall           51.50      52.28   4   3   
  7 Rosso, Rene                9 James Wood H           54.44      52.44   3   2   
  8 Harwood, Brooke           11 Hampshire              52.96      52.49   3   1   
  9 Kaiser, Holly             12 Hampshire              53.90      52.59   3 
 10 Robinson, Alizah          12 Woodgrove              50.78      54.00   4 
 11 Post, Taryn               10 Warren Count           56.20      54.09   2 
 12 Du, Irene                 11 Rock Ridge H           55.60      54.17   2 
 13 Sawyer, Mia               10 George Mason           52.80      54.56   4 
 14 Craig, Gabby              10 Sherando               56.00      55.91   2 
 15 Clewis, Mary               9 Woodgrove              57.10      55.99   2 
 16 Johnson, Gella            12 Loudoun Coun           56.17      56.25   2 
 17 McAllister, Hailey        10 Hampshire              54.43      57.20   3 
 18 Kaur, Navneet             10 Woodgrove            1:06.12      59.72   1 
 19 Adhikari, Aradhana        12 Osbourn                56.31    1:01.06   2 
 20 Wills, Sabine             11 George Mason         1:01.20    1:01.21   1 
 21 Shaffer, Kayla            10 James Wood H           54.47    1:01.36   3 
 22 Groundwater, Allie        11 James Wood H           54.64    1:01.72   3 
 23 Harris, Sydney             9 Skyline              1:00.74    1:01.95   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  54.00      52.22   2  10   
     1) Pride, Heather 11               2) Lane, Ayveri 12                
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ajia 9             4) Wooten, Alyssa 10              
  2 Park View (Sterling)  'A'                           51.33      52.56   2   8   
     1) Adlam, Tina 9                   2) Helstrom, Lauryn 10            
     3) Knowles, Emily 11               4) Williams, Hidayah 11           
  3 James Wood High School  'A'                         53.44      52.62   2   6   
     1) Ferrulli, Becca 11              2) Funk, Amanda 12                
     3) Norman, Kara 10                 4) Sales, Princess 11             
  4 Woodgrove  'A'                                      55.52      52.88   2   5   
     1) Eiynck, Megan 10                2) Hayba, Grace 12                
     3) Lynham, Katie 10                4) Williamson, Paige 9            
  5 Sherando  'A'                                       53.50      52.99   2   4   
     1) Summers, Ania 10                2) Berg, Donzailya 9              
     3) English, Brianna 12             4) Beyer, Maggy 12                
  6 Loudoun County  'A'                                 52.30      53.52   2   3   
     1) Galvin, Shanice 12              2) Lee, Hannah 9                  
     3) Miner, Victoria 12              4) Tibbits, Tayler 12             
  7 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                            54.29   1   2   
     1) Morton, Rosie 12                2) Johnson, Autumn 9              
     3) Panagos, Sarah 12               4) Smith, Jaquela 11              
  8 Clarke County  'A'                                  53.84      55.03   2   1   
     1) Broy, Caile 10                  2) Jenkins, Emma 10               
     3) Lettau, Eve 12                  4) Parrott, Kolby 12              
  9 John Champe High School  'A'                        55.14      55.95   2 
     1) Stoute, T'Andra 12              2) Reyes, Lucielle 9              
     3) Nichols, Hallie 11              4) Bryant, Aniah 9                
 10 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 56.50      57.10   1 
     1) Bucci, Aliza 9                  2) Slook, Claire 9                
     3) Frye, Nakea 12                  4) Perry, Shannon 10              
 11 Warren County  'A'                                  55.94      57.16   1 
     1) Caldwell, Felicity 11           2) Post, Taryn 10                 
     3) Poniter, Caitlynn 11            4) Maldonado, Diamond 10          
 12 George Mason  'A'                                   55.60      57.39   1 
     1) Ankuma, Adwoa 9                 2) Marple, Sydney 10              
     3) Reibeling, Sabrina 12           4) Smith, Sydney 12               
 13 Strasburg  'A'                                      56.54      57.84   1 
     1) Cook, Jasmine 10                2) Davis, Grace 9                 
     3) Cooper, Cassie 10               4) Amrich, Brooklyn 11            
 14 Hampshire  'A'                                      59.56      58.55   1 
     1) LaMasters, Kelsie 9             2) Fagga, Kim 9                   
     3) Powell, Sierra 11               4) Cox, Katelyn 9                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Potomac Falls  'A'                                4:15.00    4:17.70   3  10   
     1) Clemm, Natalie 11               2) Cortez, Pamela 11              
     3) Kirkpatrick, Ajia 9             4) Lane, Ayveri 12                
  2 John Handley  'A'                                 4:27.58    4:24.50   3   8   
     1) Swartz, Abby 12                 2) Mintsechenko, Mya 10           
     3) Franklin, Kaia 9                4) Worrell, Alysandra 11          
  3 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               4:20.01    4:26.13   3   6   
     1) Freiberg, Victoria 10           2) Gaffney, Priscilla 10          
     3) Snyder, Rachel 12               4) Randall-Kelly, Alexis 11       
  4 Clarke County  'A'                                4:36.00    4:26.71   3   5   
     1) McLean, Madison 9               2) Parrott, Kolby 12              
     3) Ravenscroft, Hannah 11          4) Lettau, Eve 12                 
  5 Loudoun County  'A'                               4:16.30    4:30.36   3   4   
     1) Galvin, Shanice 12              2) Lee, Hannah 9                  
     3) Ramey, Rose 12                  4) Tibbits, Tayler 12             
  6 Woodgrove  'A'                                    4:52.16    4:31.30   2   3   
     1) Clewis, Mary 9                  2) Eiynck, Megan 10               
     3) Fesharaki, Jeela 11             4) Lynham, Katie 10               
  7 James Wood High School  'A'                       4:39.20    4:33.51   3   2   
     1) Norman, Kara 10                 2) Hackney, Alina 9               
     3) Shaffer, Kayla 10               4) Ferrulli, Becca 11             
  8 John Champe High School  'A'                      4:25.33    4:37.36   3   1   
     1) McKinney, Jordan 9              2) Fernandez, Callie 9            
     3) Jimenez, Aryana 9               4) Spaulding, Symone 12           
  9 Hampshire  'A'                                    4:34.17    4:38.82   3 
     1) Terzyiska, Mimi 10              2) Kaiser, Holly 12               
     3) Martin, Ashleigh 12             4) Mulledy, Tessa 11              
 10 Millbrook  'A'                                    4:57.26    4:39.13   2 
     1) Caswell, Delaney 10             2) Croyle, Hannah 11              
     3) Dahimene, Nadia 11              4) Groll, Mellany 9               
 11 Sherando  'A'                                     4:52.09    4:42.85   2 
     1) Brewster, Alaina 9              2) Price, Catherine 10            
     3) O'Neill, Isabel 11              4) Lee, Amanda 11                 
 12 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                          4:43.49   1 
     1) Trowbridge, Tessa 10            2) Berry, Nicole 11               
     3) Panagos, Sarah 12               4) Brown, Taylor 12               
 13 Skyline  'A'                                      5:05.00    4:45.16   1 
 14 Strasburg  'A'                                    4:44.20    4:57.64   2 
     1) Amrich, Brooklyn 11             2) Cooper, Cassie 10              
     3) Davis, Grace 9                  4) Combs, Cheyanne 12             
 15 Warren County  'A'                                4:59.00    4:59.32   1 
     1) Hemminger, Karli 11             2) Riehl, Sacrlet 11              
     3) Perry, Mackenzie 10             4) Shanks, Karley 10              
 16 George Mason  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:05.68   2 
     1) Hansen, Katarina 9              2) Salin, Julia 9                 
     3) Sanders, Maddie 12              4) Skotte, Linnea 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               9:59.00   10:11.65   10   
     1) Donohue, Ciara 12               2) Morris, Natalie 9              
     3) Donohue, Kimberly 10            4) Snyder, Rachel 12              
  2 Sherando  'A'                                    10:39.56   10:27.59    8   
     1) Powers, Haley 12                2) Conner, Paige 9                
     3) Crosby, Andi 12                 4) Rogers, Katie 12               
  3 Hampshire  'A'                                   10:30.47   10:40.73    6   
     1) Lipps, Hannah 9                 2) Martin, Ashleigh 12            
     3) Mowery, Kelsey 9                4) Mulledy, Tessa 11              
  4 James Wood High School  'A'                      11:13.36   10:47.96    5   
     1) Dorsey, Sophia 10               2) Hackney, Alina 9               
     3) Esparza, Halle 11               4) Harter, Maria 10               
  5 Woodgrove  'A'                                   11:24.57   10:49.40    4   
     1) Clewis, Mary 9                  2) Fesharaki, Jeela 11            
     3) Marrs, Allison 10               4) Sullivan, Kelly 11             
  6 John Handley  'A'                                10:32.64   10:52.79    3   
     1) Blake, Kristin 9                2) Smith, Elise 9                 
     3) King, Nicole 10                 4) Swartz, Abby 12                
  7 Dominion  'A'                                    11:00.00   11:02.85    2   
     1) Chun, Kirsten 11                2) Collins, Abigail 11            
     3) Cutler, Hana 10                 4) Harrison, Nicole 12            
  8 John Champe High School  'A'                     11:12.46   11:08.95    1   
     1) Fernandez, Callie 9             2) Schuler, Samantha 11           
     3) Tsoutis, Madeline 9             4) Spaulding, Symone 12           
  9 Loudoun County  'A'                              10:45.00   11:09.62  
     1) Anteneh, Melat 11               2) Hughes, Carly 10               
     3) Lanham, Sydney 10               4) Malloy, Jamie 10               
 10 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                         12:03.46  
     1) Berry, Nicole 11                2) Kidder, Emmylou 10             
     3) Estes, Cat 10                   4) Trowbridge, Tessa 10           
 
Girls High Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Angelica        11 John Handley         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Morton, Laurel            12 Loudoun Coun         4-10.00    5-01.00    8   
  3 Rosso, Rene                9 James Wood H         5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Cortez, Pamela            11 Potomac Fall         5-00.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Smith, Jaquela            11 Liberty (Bea         4-10.00    4-11.00    3.50
  5 Mintsechenko, Mya         10 John Handley         4-10.00    4-11.00    3.50
  7 Riehl, Sacrlet            11 Warren Count         4-06.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Nolan, Ashlyn             11 Rock Ridge H         4-02.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 McLean, Madison            9 Clarke Count         4-08.00    4-10.00    1   
 10 Berg, Donzailya            9 Sherando             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Robinson, Alizah          12 Woodgrove            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 McAllister, Hailey        10 Hampshire            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Boyce, Jesse              10 Strasburg            4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Eyles, Allegra            11 Clarke Count         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Elmore, Madison           12 Loudoun Coun         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Tibbits, Tayler           12 Loudoun Coun         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 17 Palmer, Madison           11 Clarke Count         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 17 Helstrom, Lauryn          10 Park View (S         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Ashlyn             11 Rock Ridge H        16-05.00   17-11.00   10   
  2 Blacken, Maya             10 Rock Ridge H        16-03.00   16-07.50    8   
  3 Galvin, Shanice           12 Loudoun Coun        16-11.00   16-01.50    6   
  4 Rosso, Rene                9 James Wood H        15-01.00   16-00.00    5   
  5 Stoute, T'Andra           12 John Champe         16-02.00   15-11.50    4   
  6 Cortez, Pamela            11 Potomac Fall        15-10.25   15-10.00    3   
  7 VanderToorn, Mia          12 Millbrook           16-07.00   15-08.50    2   
  8 Ferrulli, Becca           11 James Wood H        15-03.00   15-06.50    1   
  9 Larsen, Kristina          11 George Mason        14-00.00   15-05.50  
  9 Wills, Sabine             11 George Mason        11-00.00   15-05.50  
 11 Wooten, Alyssa            10 Potomac Fall        15-09.00   15-03.50  
 12 Adlam, Tina                9 Park View (S        13-08.50   15-02.50  
 13 Long, Hannah              11 John Handley        16-02.00   15-00.00  
 13 Pride, Heather            11 Potomac Fall        13-10.50   15-00.00  
 15 Swartz, Haley             10 John Handley        14-05.25   14-08.50  
 15 Lettau, Eve               12 Clarke Count        15-07.25   14-08.50  
 17 Panagos, Sarah            12 Liberty (Bea        14-10.00   14-08.00  
 18 Davis, Grace               9 Strasburg           13-00.75   14-06.50  
 19 Nichols, Hallie           11 John Champe         14-04.00   14-05.00  
 20 Amrich, Brooklyn          11 Strasburg           14-01.50   14-04.00  
 20 Oruma, Vanessa            12 Woodgrove           15-02.50   14-04.00  
 20 Fields, Shalaya           11 Park View (S        15-06.00   14-04.00  
 20 Tibbits, Tayler           12 Loudoun Coun                   14-04.00  
 20 Webb, Sidney              11 Dominion                       14-04.00  
 25 Knight, Jaha              11 Rock Ridge H        14-05.50   14-03.00  
 25 Harwood, Brooke           11 Hampshire           11-10.50   14-03.00  
 27 McKinney, Jordan           9 John Champe         14-03.50   14-01.50  
 28 Berg, Donzailya            9 Sherando            14-06.50   14-01.00  
 29 Eyles, Allegra            11 Clarke Count        14-09.00   13-10.50  
 30 Rodriguez, Leslie          9 Skyline             12-03.00   13-10.00  
 30 Terzyiska, Mimi           10 Hampshire           13-05.00   13-10.00  
 32 Jenkins, Emma             10 Clarke Count        14-00.50   13-09.00  
 33 Brewster, Alaina           9 Sherando            12-03.50   13-07.00  
 34 Norman, Kara              10 James Wood H        14-10.75   13-06.50  
 35 Caldwell, Felicity        11 Warren Count        13-05.00   13-00.50  
 36 Cooper, Cassie            10 Strasburg           13-07.00   12-10.00  
 37 Ballard, Kristen          12 Skyline             13-04.25   12-06.00  
 38 Maldonado, Diamond        10 Warren Count        14-10.00   12-05.50  
 39 Burton, Rachel             9 Sherando            12-06.00   12-02.50  
 39 Conklin, Kaitlyn          11 Loudoun Vall        12-09.00   12-02.50  
 41 Smith, Sydney             12 George Mason        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 42 Blackwell, Madeline        9 Loudoun Vall        11-11.00   11-11.50  
 43 Larson, Arianna           10 Woodgrove           12-07.00   11-10.50  
 44 Schroeder, Alyssia         9 Hampshire           11-05.00   11-00.00  
 45 Williamson, Paige          9 Woodgrove           12-10.00   10-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Morton, Laurel            12 Loudoun Coun        31-01.00   35-01.00   10   
  2 Ferrulli, Becca           11 James Wood H        34-09.75   33-11.50    8   
  3 Rosso, Rene                9 James Wood H        32-07.50   33-02.00    6   
  4 VanderToorn, Mia          12 Millbrook           34-07.25   33-00.00    5   
  5 Cortez, Pamela            11 Potomac Fall        32-05.50   32-05.50    4   
  6 Du, Irene                 11 Rock Ridge H        30-05.50   32-04.00    3   
  7 Long, Hannah              11 John Handley        31-09.50   31-07.00    2   
  8 Stoute, T'Andra           12 John Champe         31-00.50   31-03.00    0.50
  8 Berg, Donzailya            9 Sherando            29-10.00   31-03.00    0.50
 10 Elmore, Madison           12 Loudoun Coun        30-10.25   30-06.50  
 11 Buza, Kami                 9 Millbrook                      30-05.00  
 12 Acland, Becca             11 Clarke Count        28-05.25   30-04.00  
 12 Swartz, Haley             10 John Handley        29-08.75   30-04.00  
 14 Knight, Jaha              11 Rock Ridge H        29-04.50   30-02.00  
 15 Nichols, Hallie           11 John Champe         30-06.50   30-00.00  
 16 Robinson, Alizah          12 Woodgrove           31-03.00   29-06.00  
 17 Wooten, Alyssa            10 Potomac Fall        31-02.50   29-05.00  
 18 Lettau, Eve               12 Clarke Count        28-06.00   29-03.50  
 18 Davis, Grace               9 Strasburg           29-05.00   29-03.50  
 20 Amrich, Brooklyn          11 Strasburg           29-05.25   29-03.00  
 21 Blackwell, Madeline        9 Loudoun Vall        26-10.75   29-01.50  
 22 Post, Taryn               10 Warren Count        27-03.00   28-09.50  
 23 Clark, Brandi             12 Skyline             29-01.00   28-03.50  
 24 Eyles, Allegra            11 Clarke Count        30-11.50   28-02.50  
 25 Bigler, Ashley            10 Millbrook           30-00.75   27-09.50  
 26 Larson, Arianna           10 Woodgrove           27-03.50   27-09.00  
 27 Brewster, Alaina           9 Sherando            27-09.00   27-01.00  
 28 Perry, Mackenzie          10 Warren Count        26-06.00   26-09.00  
 29 Clewis, Mary               9 Woodgrove           26-11.00   26-08.00  
 30 Fritsch, Amy              11 George Mason        29-00.00   25-09.00  
 31 Adhikari, Aradhana        12 Osbourn                        25-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Greene, Grace             11 James Wood H        36-01.00   35-01.50   10   
  2 Manni, Jesslyn            11 Loudoun Coun        33-06.75   34-02.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Sarah            12 James Wood H        33-05.50   32-07.00    5.50
  3 Smith, Jaquela            11 Liberty (Bea        34-05.00   32-07.00    5.50
  5 Combs, Allison            11 Sherando            29-07.00   30-07.00    4   
  6 Gomez, Asja               12 John Handley        28-11.50   29-05.00    3   
  7 Davis, Genna              11 John Handley        30-10.50   29-03.50    2   
  8 Morgan, Essence           10 John Champe         30-07.75   29-02.00    1   
  9 Day, Ashanti              10 James Wood H        29-09.00   28-10.50  
 10 Kaur, Puneet              10 Woodgrove           31-05.00   28-04.50  
 11 Lansdown, Javonna         10 Clarke Count        28-10.50   27-11.00  
 11 Randolph, Bre              9 Strasburg           29-06.00   27-11.00  
 13 Powell, Sierra            11 Hampshire           31-07.00   27-03.50  
 14 Canan, Kennedy            11 Hampshire           28-03.00   27-02.00  
 15 Thompson, Kalen            9 John Champe         28-06.50   26-10.00  
 16 Prosper, Trisha           12 Park View (S        26-03.00   26-04.00  
 17 Munch, Katrina            10 Sherando            25-09.50   26-03.50  
 18 Coleman, Kailyn           11 Osbourn                        25-10.50  
 19 Hicks, Allie              12 Clarke Count        25-06.00   25-01.00  
 20 Pride, Heather            11 Potomac Fall        25-07.00   24-07.00  
 21 Washington, Kaylee         9 Woodgrove           25-07.50   24-05.50  
 22 Oakes, Danielle           10 Warren Count        25-05.00   24-05.00  
 23 Clifton, Rachael           9 Skyline             26-00.00   24-00.50  
 24 Bayoh, Ndayea             10 John Champe         26-00.00   23-04.50  
 25 Gay, Grace                10 Potomac Fall        25-07.00   23-00.00  
 26 Moreland, Moriah           9 Hampshire           24-06.00   22-11.00  
 27 Park, Rachel              12 Warren Count                   22-10.00  
 28 Clutter, Megan             9 Strasburg           23-00.50   22-08.00  
 29 Paz, Elizabeth            11 Dominion            23-02.50   22-07.00  
 30 Kowalski, Jalisa           9 Loudoun Coun        20-06.00   22-03.50  
 31 Berry, Samantha           10 Liberty (Bea        21-02.00   22-03.00  
 32 Dunlap, Katherine         11 Loudoun Coun        20-06.00   22-01.00  
 33 Horton, Hayley            10 Strasburg           23-02.50   21-11.50  
 34 Amaya, Lisett             10 George Mason        21-07.50   21-09.00  
 35 Martin, Taylor            11 Skyline             23-02.50   21-07.00  
 36 Cockrell, Shiloh           9 Warren Count        21-00.50   21-03.00  
 37 King, Regina              11 Dominion            19-00.00   20-07.50  
 38 Berry, Nicole             11 Liberty (Bea        21-03.50   20-06.00  
 39 Showers, Jaime            12 Skyline             24-00.00   20-04.00  
 40 Martell, Stefany          12 Dominion            21-10.50   19-10.00  
 41 Miller, Olivia            11 Woodgrove           23-02.00   19-03.50  
 42 Bhupatiraju, Vidya        11 Rock Ridge H        16-00.00   18-06.00  
 43 Solis-Castillo, Livi      10 George Mason        17-05.00   17-09.50  
 44 Pene, Ruth                 9 Osbourn                        17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Manni, Jesslyn            11 Loudoun Coun          110-00     114-11   10   
  2 Greene, Grace             11 James Wood H          112-04  111-09.50    8   
  3 Johnson, Sarah            12 James Wood H        11-10.50  108-11.50    6   
  4 Lockhart, Lindsay         11 Millbrook             104-05  100-02.50    5   
  5 Keane, Hannah             12 Strasburg             100-08      94-08    4   
  6 Cavanagh, Hannah          10 James Wood H           93-11      94-06    3   
  7 Combs, Allison            11 Sherando               96-10      93-10    2   
  8 Diallo, Abi               10 Park View (S           90-05      92-05    1   
  9 Wyatt, Kelley             12 Millbrook              97-07      90-11  
 10 Munch, Katrina            10 Sherando               74-05   90-05.50  
 11 Smith, Jaquela            11 Liberty (Bea           88-09   88-00.50  
 12 Miller, Olivia            11 Woodgrove              85-07      85-06  
 13 Powell, Sierra            11 Hampshire              87-03      82-05  
 14 Gomez, Asja               12 John Handley           95-08   79-02.50  
 15 Marquet, Ashton           10 Woodgrove              69-03      77-07  
 16 Paz, Elizabeth            11 Dominion               67-07      76-05  
 17 Canan, Kennedy            11 Hampshire              69-03      73-00  
 18 Henderson, Abigail        10 Sherando               74-00      72-10  
 19 Morgan, Essence           10 John Champe            76-02      72-06  
 20 Showers, Jaime            12 Skyline                70-00      71-07  
 21 Pride, Heather            11 Potomac Fall           73-08   71-01.25  
 22 Ramos, Cindy              11 Dominion               58-11      70-11  
 23 Walther, Jessica          11 Skyline                72-00      70-05  
 24 Randolph, Bre              9 Strasburg              61-06      68-10  
 25 Berry, Nicole             11 Liberty (Bea           66-08   68-06.25  
 26 Lansdown, Javonna         10 Clarke Count           61-05      65-04  
 27 Owens, Kayla              10 Strasburg           67-10.50      62-11  
 28 Thompson, Kalen            9 John Champe            75-00   62-07.25  
 29 Martell, Stefany          12 Dominion               65-07      62-02  
 30 Berry, Samantha           10 Liberty (Bea           56-00      60-00  
 31 Moreland, Moriah           9 Hampshire              73-04      59-05  
 32 Ramey, Cassidy            10 Clarke Count           62-11   59-04.25  
 33 Gay, Grace                10 Potomac Fall           60-00      58-08  
 34 Washington, Kaylee         9 Woodgrove              62-10   57-09.25  
 35 Oakes, Danielle           10 Warren Count           58-08   57-06.25  
 36 Cockrell, Shiloh           9 Warren Count                      57-06  
 37 Park, Rachel              12 Warren Count                      55-05  
 37 Kowalski, Jalisa           9 Loudoun Coun           50-02      55-05  
 39 Hinsz, Siana              10 George Mason           41-07      52-02  
 40 Clifton, Rachael           9 Skyline                           52-01  
 41 Dunlap, Katherine         11 Loudoun Coun           60-02      51-11  
 42 Wever, Lauren             10 George Mason           44-08   51-08.25  
 43 Coleman, Kailyn           11 Osbourn                        51-04.25  
 44 Fritsch, Amy              11 George Mason           54-04      38-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mauck, Dontae             12 John Handley           10.92      11.30   7  10   
  2 Parker, Jamal             12 Skyline                11.24      11.54   7   8   
  3 Dulaney, Justin           12 Clarke Count           11.64      11.97   7   6   
  4 Frisby, Dj                12 John Handley           11.65      12.07   7   5   
  5 Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto     9 Rock Ridge H           11.80      12.20   7   4   
  6 Woodson, Desmond          11 Osbourn                11.30      12.33   7   3   
  7 Waters, JayQuan           11 Osbourn                11.40      12.34   7   2   
  8 Johnson, Nazeeh           11 Millbrook              12.26      12.39   4   1   
  9 Pittas, Jack              12 Loudoun Coun           11.85      12.41   6 
 10 Quecedo, Gabe             12 Millbrook              12.02      12.41   5 
 11 Cooper, Elijah            12 Loudoun Vall           11.91      12.46   6 
 12 Keim, Chris               11 Clarke Count           12.44      12.56   3 
 13 Felder, Michael           12 John Handley           11.84      12.59   6 
 14 Murray, Shawntel          10 Loudoun Coun           12.15      12.62   4 
 15 Smeltzer, Josh            12 Skyline                11.94      12.65   5 
 16 Jackson, Antonio          12 Loudoun Coun           11.86      12.66   6 
 17 Blackwell, Russell        10 Woodgrove              11.95      12.66   5 
 18 Lewis, Jonathan           12 Potomac Fall           12.10      12.67   4 
 19 Karlton, Steve            11 John Champe            11.85      12.67   6 
 20 Price, Cody               10 Strasburg              11.84      12.72   6 
 21 Dahlinger, Cody           10 James Wood H           12.54      12.72   3 
 22 Amman, Nick               10 Woodgrove              12.10      12.77   5 
 23 Funk, Colton              12 Strasburg              12.14      12.80   4 
 24 Yates, Khalil             11 Liberty (Bea           12.70      12.81   2 
 25 Walls, Elijah              9 Park View (S           12.05      12.83   5 
 26 Henry, Donte              11 James Wood H                      12.84   1 
 27 Lambert, Caleb            11 Warren Count           12.34      12.86   3 
 28 Dick, David               10 John Champe            12.04      12.86   5 
 29 Rogers, Hunter            10 Clarke Count           12.04      12.87   5 
 30 Mikus, Nik                 9 Sherando               12.39      12.87   3 
 31 Parker, Levi              12 Loudoun Vall           12.20      12.92   4 
 32 Hardman, Tommy            11 Potomac Fall           12.10      12.92   5 
 33 Steed, Papoose            11 Strasburg              12.54      12.96   3 
 34 Alex, Daniel               9 Rock Ridge H           11.80      13.01   6 
 35 Elzamzami, Ahmed          10 George Mason           12.60      13.09   2 
 36 Wayland, Joel              9 Sherando               12.28      13.10   4 
 37 Callis, Dhani             11 Skyline                12.24      13.14   4 
 38 Thomas, Justin            11 George Mason           12.90      13.23   2 
 39 Taylor, Thai               9 Rock Ridge H           12.80      13.24   2 
 40 Wunder, Johann            10 Woodgrove              12.66      13.35   2 
 41 Dimitris, Nikolas          9 Loudoun Vall           12.55      13.42   2 
 42 Donkor, Richard           11 Dominion               12.40      13.58   3 
 43 Bean, Mason               10 James Wood H           12.94      13.61   2 
 44 Loibman, Royale           10 Osbourn                11.90      13.63   6 
 45 Limon, Forrest            10 Sherando               13.14      13.79   1 
 46 Moore, Bailey             12 Dominion               12.60      13.79   2 
 47 Soong, Daniel              9 Dominion               12.50      14.32   3 
 48 Williams, Cody             9 Warren Count           15.20      16.05   1 
 49 Kirkland, Jason           12 Liberty (Bea           12.17      16.11   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Spagnoletti, Anthony      12 Liberty (Bea           22.08      22.88   7  10   
  2 Darr, Cody                12 Strasburg              22.84      23.21   7   8   
  3 Allen, Wanya              12 Potomac Fall           23.49      23.93   7   6   
  4 Durrer, Michael           12 Loudoun Coun           24.34      23.94   6   5   
  5 Hernandez, Kevin          12 Woodgrove              23.45      24.06   7   4   
  6 Pittas, Jack              12 Loudoun Coun           24.10      24.06   6   3   
  7 Johnson, Nazeeh           11 Millbrook              24.38      24.20   5   2   
  8 Thompson, Nathaniel       11 Loudoun Vall           23.40      24.21   7   1   
  9 Cooper, Elijah            12 Loudoun Vall           24.05      24.25   6 
 10 Glover, Dominique         12 John Handley           24.38      24.33   5 
 11 Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto     9 Rock Ridge H           25.30      24.39   4 
 12 Vitagliano, Chris         10 James Wood H           23.74      24.49   7 
 13 Hill, Christopher         11 Liberty (Bea           24.12      24.77   6 
 14 Quecedo, Gabe             12 Millbrook              24.60      24.84   5 
 15 Briscoe, Evan             10 Loudoun Coun           24.24      24.89   6 
 16 Alex, Daniel               9 Rock Ridge H           25.30      24.95   4 
 17 Raqi, Jad                  9 Potomac Fall           24.00      25.03   6 
 18 Davis, Josh               10 Millbrook              25.37      25.08   4 
 19 Clarkson, Nick            11 John Champe            24.50      25.21   5 
 20 Hayes, Jacquari           10 Sherando               25.50      25.26   4 
 21 Funk, Colton              12 Strasburg              24.84      25.29   5 
 22 Bockey, Chris             10 John Handley           25.08      25.34   5 
 23 Reed, Jacob                  Skyline                25.54      25.37   4 
 24 Samipour, Pedram          12 John Champe            25.11      25.44   4 
 25 Yates, Khalil             11 Liberty (Bea           24.22      25.45   6 
 26 Hicks, Marthell            9 Rock Ridge H           27.10      25.49   2 
 27 Cleary, Matt              12 Clarke Count           26.24      25.52   3 
 28 Mikus, Nik                 9 Sherando               26.47      25.62   2 
 29 Mangrulakar, Jay          10 John Champe            25.44      25.75   4 
 30 Miceli, Christian         10 George Mason           27.30      25.77   2 
 31 Parker, Jamal             12 Skyline                22.89      25.96   7 
 32 Rogers, Hunter            10 Clarke Count           26.14      26.01   3 
 33 Mineo, Matthew            11 George Mason           27.00      26.09   2 
 34 Steed, Papoose            11 Strasburg              25.94      26.37   3 
 35 Donkor, Richard           11 Dominion               26.00      26.63   3 
 36 Wayland, Joel              9 Sherando               26.61      26.80   2 
 37 Chipman, Jace             11 James Wood H           27.94      26.83   2 
 38 Garcia, Bryan             11 Osbourn                25.10      26.87   4 
 39 Dahlinger, Cody           10 James Wood H           27.68      26.95   2 
 40 Trentini, Stefan          12 Skyline                24.54      26.98   5 
 41 Bana Khojaste, Koroush    10 Dominion               27.00      27.25   2 
 42 Jackson, William          11 Clarke Count           25.84      27.36   3 
 43 Frantz, Darren             9 Warren Count           29.10      27.77   1 
 44 Vogt, Ben                  9 Warren Count           28.34      27.98   1 
 45 Smith, Ethan               9 Woodgrove              25.90      28.71   3 
 46 Soong, Daniel              9 Dominion               25.90      29.31   3 
 47 Williams, Cody             9 Warren Count           33.81      33.69   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Durrer, Michael           12 Loudoun Coun           51.49      51.65   7  10   
  2 Turner, Jacob             11 Potomac Fall           53.71      52.62   7   8   
  3 Cestaro, Jarett           12 John Handley           51.89      52.75   7   6   
  4 Holben, Landon            10 Skyline                53.08      53.21   7   5   
  5 Raqi, Jad                  9 Potomac Fall           54.00      53.34   7   4   
  6 Koehler, Mason            12 Loudoun Vall           53.61      53.46   7   3   
  7 Mallery, Michael          12 Warren Count           54.46      54.00   7   2   
  8 Dulaney, Justin           12 Clarke Count           54.64      54.19   6   1   
  9 Restrepo, David           10 Sherando               54.24      55.00   7 
 10 Muniz-Samalot, Ernesto     9 Rock Ridge H           58.40      55.23   4 
 11 Washington, Justin        12 John Handley           54.94      55.28   6 
 12 Dietz, Michael            11 Clarke Count           57.14      55.76   5 
 13 Shipp, Collin             10 Woodgrove              56.70      56.00   5 
 14 Davis, Josh               10 Millbrook              55.38      56.12   6 
 15 Morton, Reginald          11 Liberty (Bea           57.80      56.18   5 
 16 Henry, Donte              11 James Wood H           59.44      56.90   3 
 17 Karen, Nicholas           10 John Champe            57.94      56.98   5 
 18 Tett, Adam                12 Loudoun Coun           54.94      57.26   6 
 19 Marders, Jeremy           11 Liberty (Bea           58.15      57.39   4 
 20 Groves, Tyler             12 Osbourn                56.54      57.48   6 
 21 Fox, Josh                 11 Loudoun Vall           55.75      57.50   6 
 22 Alex, Daniel               9 Rock Ridge H         1:00.30      57.60   3 
 23 Ostinato, Tyler            9 James Wood H           58.64      57.60   4 
 24 Campbell, Nicolas         12 Strasburg              57.04      57.69   5 
 25 Nelson, Taylor            11 Loudoun Coun           56.80      57.94   5 
 26 Divecha, Justin           12 George Mason         1:02.00      58.21   2 
 27 Dimitris, James           11 Loudoun Vall           56.80      58.62   5 
 28 Matthews, Michael         10 John Champe            55.25      58.65   6 
 29 Reed, Ed                  12 Warren Count           57.50      58.72   5 
 30 King, Trenton              9 Skyline              1:02.34      58.99   2 
 31 Keck, Ethan               10 George Mason         1:02.00      59.05   2 
 32 Chipman, Jace             11 James Wood H         1:00.54      59.38   3 
 33 Rodgers, Antwon           11 Millbrook              58.80      59.62   4 
 34 Moquin, Chris              9 Sherando               58.50    1:00.03   4 
 35 King, Chris                9 Liberty (Bea           59.20    1:00.17   4 
 36 Douglas, Mckye            11 Skyline              1:00.64    1:00.46   3 
 37 Steacy, Eric              10 Strasburg            1:01.84    1:01.16   3 
 38 Palmer, Julius             9 Clarke Count                    1:01.45   1 
 39 Fickenscher, Nikolas      10 George Mason         1:03.20    1:02.20   2 
 40 Ludwig, Daniel             9 Millbrook            1:00.00    1:02.87   3 
 41 Rodal, Jake               10 Woodgrove            1:02.25    1:02.91   2 
 42 Smith, Ethan               9 Woodgrove            1:03.10    1:03.12   2 
 43 Biegler, Noah              9 Dominion             1:04.00    1:03.58   2 
 44 Green, Christian          10 Dominion             1:04.00    1:03.85   2 
 45 Taylor, Thai               9 Rock Ridge H         1:01.50    1:03.90   3 
 46 Kamal, Mahfuz             10 Dominion             1:04.00    1:05.08   1 
 47 Smith, Anthony            11 John Handley           59.94    1:05.81   3 
 48 McCarty, Nathan           11 Warren Count         1:10.00    1:19.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Andrew            11 Loudoun Vall         1:55.00    1:55.52   3  10   
  2 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler        11 Millbrook            1:54.36    1:56.14   3   8   
  3 Galloway, Chris           12 Potomac Fall         2:02.00    2:01.36   3   6   
  4 Northover, Jahlil         12 Sherando             2:04.94    2:08.98   3   5   
  5 Cline, Luke               12 Skyline              2:05.36    2:09.09   3   4   
  6 Furleigh, Clay            12 George Mason         2:14.60    2:09.97   2   3   
  7 Arnold, Demetry           11 Skyline              2:12.00    2:10.04   3   2   
  8 Bogucki, Ian              11 Loudoun Vall         2:07.30    2:10.54   3   1   
  9 Dors, Ian                 11 Clarke Count         2:15.55    2:11.07   2 
 10 Schneider, James          11 George Mason         2:12.41    2:11.31   3 
 11 Magill, Bryan             12 Dominion             2:05.00    2:11.36   3 
 12 Geier, Devin              11 Woodgrove            2:12.56    2:11.98   2 
 13 Clark, David              12 Loudoun Coun         2:10.11    2:11.99   3 
 14 Walker, Adam              12 Liberty (Bea         2:08.63    2:12.03   3 
 15 Pen, Rortanak             11 Dominion             2:08.00    2:12.05   3 
 16 Lathrop, Andrew           11 Potomac Fall         2:06.00    2:12.32   3 
 17 Bell, Eli                 10 John Handley         2:17.41    2:15.13   2 
 18 Bartley, Austin           11 Strasburg            2:13.00    2:15.97   2 
 19 Megens, Sean              10 Rock Ridge H         2:15.00    2:17.87   2 
 20 Chimento, Matthew         10 Strasburg            2:19.00    2:17.94   2 
 21 Duncan, Jacob             11 Sherando             2:24.87    2:18.05   1 
 22 Kellogg, Drew              9 Loudoun Vall         2:15.90    2:18.86   2 
 23 Fincher, William           9 Woodgrove            2:15.00    2:18.87   2 
 24 Blumen, Jared             10 John Champe          2:16.00    2:19.34   2 
 25 Ellis, Zach               11 George Mason         2:23.04    2:19.75   1 
 26 Carty, Tom                11 Millbrook            2:15.00    2:20.61   2 
 27 Costello, Joseph          10 James Wood H         2:27.40    2:20.78   1 
 28 Banner, Mitchell          10 Osbourn              2:22.05    2:20.79   1 
 29 Briles, Conrad            10 Loudoun Coun         2:19.70    2:20.84   2 
 30 Dillistin, Lucas          11 Potomac Fall         2:14.00    2:20.95   2 
 31 Allegra, Garrett          11 Sherando             2:19.68    2:20.97   2 
 32 Bowen, Jack               11 Woodgrove            2:20.32    2:24.25   1 
 33 Galindo, Anthony          12 Osbourn              2:20.24    2:24.37   1 
 34 Snyder, Jacob              9 Rock Ridge H         2:22.50    2:25.21   1 
 35 Parrott, Jacob            10 Clarke Count         2:32.05    2:25.64   1 
 36 Dale, Jack                11 Clarke Count         2:28.56    2:25.67   1 
 37 Ratlief, Bryce             9 James Wood H         2:42.80    2:27.98   1 
 38 Hall, Henry               11 Dominion             2:20.00    2:31.23   2 
 39 Veach, Cameron            10 John Handley         2:23.44    2:38.77   1 
 40 Guox, Oliver              11 Liberty (Bea                    2:44.86   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Galloway, Chris           12 Potomac Fall         4:32.00    4:37.34   3  10   
  2 Powars, Thomas            11 Sherando             4:48.78    4:43.48   3   8   
  3 Miller, Calvin            11 Dominion             4:40.00    4:46.52   3   6   
  4 Kloman, Jacob             11 Potomac Fall         4:39.00    4:48.71   3   5   
  5 Steed, Tanner             11 Skyline              4:38.89    4:50.72   3   4   
  6 Delaney, John              9 John Handley         4:58.94    4:51.25   3   3   
  7 Lanham, Alex              12 Loudoun Coun         4:48.44    4:52.32   3   2   
  8 Clark, David              12 Loudoun Coun         4:48.30    4:53.43   3   1   
  9 Cline, Luke               12 Skyline              4:42.84    4:53.67   3 
 10 Walker, Adam              12 Liberty (Bea         4:45.44    4:55.10   3 
 11 Crow, Bennett             10 John Handley         5:22.34    4:58.64   2 
 12 Challis, Harry             9 Dominion             4:50.00    5:00.05   3 
 13 Morris, Peter              9 Loudoun Vall         5:11.50    5:01.32   2 
 14 Gilmour, Jonathan         12 George Mason         5:07.80    5:01.57   2 
 15 Carty, Tom                11 Millbrook            4:57.00    5:02.42   3 
 16 Megens, Sean              10 Rock Ridge H         4:55.00    5:03.46   3 
 17 Ricks, David              10 Skyline              5:01.20    5:04.21   2 
 18 Walker, Tanner            11 John Champe          4:55.00    5:04.39   3 
 19 Bergel, Aidan             11 Woodgrove            4:56.59    5:04.64   3 
 20 Bloodworth, Garrett       12 Millbrook            4:58.71    5:05.36   3 
 21 Brown, Alex               10 Woodgrove            4:57.20    5:05.38   3 
 22 Bath, Stephen             12 Woodgrove            5:10.34    5:07.30   2 
 23 Allegra, Garrett          11 Sherando             5:02.43    5:08.76   2 
 24 Mott, Aiden                9 Potomac Fall         5:01.00    5:09.47   2 
 25 Menon, Kiran              11 George Mason         5:15.00    5:09.58   2 
 26 Costello, Joseph          10 James Wood H         5:14.90    5:11.59   2 
 27 Davis, Ryan               10 Strasburg            5:12.80    5:12.94   2 
 28 Marchant, Casey           10 John Handley         5:04.91    5:12.95   2 
 29 Hunter, Noah              10 Loudoun Vall         5:12.00    5:14.47   2 
 30 Leon, Alejandro           12 Loudoun Coun         5:14.30    5:15.96   2 
 31 Fletchall, Jack           10 George Mason         5:23.00    5:18.75   1 
 32 O'Neill, Luke             12 Sherando             5:08.07    5:21.49   2 
 33 Cunningham, Ian           11 Dominion             5:15.00    5:21.60   2 
 34 Hunt, Griffin              9 Loudoun Vall         5:15.00    5:25.57   2 
 35 Konyar, Kevin              9 James Wood H                    5:30.28   1 
 36 Beazer, Zeth              10 Millbrook            5:20.00    5:31.36   2 
 37 Hubbard, Sean             10 Clarke Count         5:25.85    5:33.14   1 
 38 Fairman, Travis           12 Clarke Count         5:30.24    5:36.05   1 
 39 Ervin, Chase               9 Clarke Count         5:35.05    5:37.50   1 
 40 Van Horn, Mark            10 James Wood H         5:49.95    5:42.14   1 
 41 Johnson, Kyler            10 Warren Count         5:51.00    5:45.07   1 
 42 Walker, Aaron             10 Strasburg            5:39.00    5:45.48   1 
 43 Spellar, Jordan           11 John Champe          5:25.00    5:47.06   1 
 44 Scherer, Drew              9 Rock Ridge H         5:55.00    5:48.89   1 
 45 Alfaro, Erick             11 Osbourn              5:59.29    5:52.81   1 
 46 Campolattaro, Jackson      9 Rock Ridge H         6:30.00    5:57.38   1 
 47 Smith, Jessie              9 Liberty (Bea                    6:08.46   1 
 48 Guox, Oliver              11 Liberty (Bea                    6:17.76   1 
 49 Smith, Jonathan           11 Warren Count         6:10.00    6:20.73   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arslan, Aaron             11 John Handley        10:03.53    9:56.65   2  10   
  2 Shade, Andrew             12 James Wood H        10:05.49   10:07.10   2   8   
  3 Bogucki, Colton            9 Loudoun Vall        10:24.00   10:17.45   2   6   
  4 Pavich, Joseph            10 Dominion            10:00.00   10:19.66   2   5   
  5 Mercuro, Nick             11 Loudoun Vall        10:25.83   10:19.86   2   4   
  6 Pearson, Jonah            10 Sherando            10:29.35   10:22.50   2   3   
  7 Lindquist, Max            10 James Wood H        10:38.42   10:23.00   2   2   
  8 Zartman, Bradley          12 Loudoun Coun        10:20.40   10:26.42   2   1   
  9 Kloman, Jacob             11 Potomac Fall        10:20.00   10:34.11   2 
 10 Kelly, James              11 Sherando            10:28.43   10:35.19   2 
 11 Johnson, Michael D.       11 Potomac Fall        10:15.00   10:35.20   2 
 12 Vaka, Nick                10 Loudoun Coun        10:36.04   10:43.85   2 
 13 Chaslus, Ulysses           9 Potomac Fall        10:45.00   10:50.25   2 
 14 Bock, Alex                11 John Handley        10:49.83   10:51.81   2 
 15 Madden, Christian         11 Skyline             11:00.00   10:52.75   1 
 16 Jain, Agam                11 Dominion            10:45.00   10:57.68   2 
 17 Bloodworth, Garrett       12 Millbrook           10:38.15   10:59.30   2 
 18 Autry, Harrison           10 Rock Ridge H        10:40.00   11:01.69   2 
 19 Stafira, Erik             12 Warren Count        10:20.00   11:05.06   2 
 20 Hailemariam, Beamlak      12 George Mason        11:35.00   11:17.25   1 
 21 Harpold, Nick             10 Skyline             11:30.24   11:17.32   1 
 22 Costa, Jacksen             9 James Wood H        11:26.90   11:20.51   1 
 23 Kleinegger, Kevin         10 Millbrook           11:11.92   11:30.62   1 
 24 Lassiter, Josh            10 Woodgrove           11:30.22   11:33.62   1 
 25 VanBelleghem, Daniel      10 Dominion            11:45.00   11:38.32   1 
 26 Potter, Wyatt             10 Liberty (Bea        11:43.83   11:41.47   1 
 27 Galvan, Alexander         11 Loudoun Vall        11:43.16   11:43.99   1 
 28 Blazek, Jack              10 Millbrook           11:27.27   11:45.44   1 
 29 Warner, Griffin            9 George Mason        12:05.00   11:50.27   1 
 30 Peretin, Ryan             11 John Champe         11:10.00   12:02.30   1 
 31 Hubbard, Sean             10 Clarke Count        11:30.24   12:02.76   1 
 32 Lal, Jash                  9 John Champe         11:50.00   12:15.22   1 
 33 Field, Charlie            12 George Mason        11:47.68   12:17.70   1 
 34 Wilkins, Nathan           12 Liberty (Bea                   13:06.05   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fairfax, Michael          12 Liberty (Bea           15.73      16.52   3  10   
  2 Pierre, Tyree             12 Osbourn                17.86      17.09   3   8   
  3 Devart, Austin            11 Millbrook              17.28      17.81   3   6   
  4 Clarkson, Nick            11 John Champe            17.00      17.83   3   5   
  5 Mallon, Samuel            11 Loudoun Coun           17.16      17.87   3   4   
  6 Waters, Elijah            10 Strasburg              16.34      18.18   3   3   
  7 Foote, Zach               12 John Handley           16.82      18.41   3   2   
  8 Faint, Cameron            10 Millbrook              18.96      18.73   2   1   
  9 Perkins, Jack             11 Loudoun Coun           19.54      19.01   2 
 10 Turkistani, Khalid        11 Potomac Fall           18.50      19.51   2 
 11 Bui, David                11 John Handley           17.68      19.77   3 
 12 Kaniho, Joshua            10 Osbourn                21.02      20.49   1 
 13 Watts, Quentin            12 Woodgrove              21.51      20.72   1 
 14 Hess, Jonathan            11 Woodgrove              20.88      20.73   1 
 15 Byram, Caleb              10 Sherando               20.24      20.86   2 
 16 Hallman, Harry            11 Osbourn                22.24      20.91   1 
 17 Haines, Caleb             12 Strasburg              20.24      20.94   2 
 18 Dickerson, Brett           9 Warren Count           20.54      21.00   2 
 19 Reed, Ford                 9 James Wood H           20.84      21.75   1 
 20 Holliday, Kyle            10 Sherando               20.81      21.88   2 
 21 Brown, Sam                 9 Sherando               21.06      22.13   1 
 22 Charpentier, Dorian       11 George Mason           20.00      22.93   2 
 23 Fisher, Josh              10 Woodgrove              28.59      31.27   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fairfax, Michael          12 Liberty (Bea           40.11      40.77   5  10   
  2 Foote, Zach               12 John Handley           41.46      43.08   5   8   
  3 Pierre, Tyree             12 Osbourn                45.24      43.20   4   6   
  4 Faint, Cameron            10 Millbrook              46.28      44.48   4   5   
  5 Williams, Brian           11 John Champe            42.33      44.74   5   4   
  6 Allen, Austin             11 Liberty (Bea           43.21      45.05   5   3   
  7 Mooney, Justin            12 Park View (S           46.77      45.12   4   2   
  8 Devart, Austin            11 Millbrook              44.28      45.29   5   1   
  9 Bui, David                11 John Handley           44.62      45.31   5 
 10 Smith, Andrew             10 Millbrook              47.19      45.69   4 
 11 Waters, Elijah            10 Strasburg              45.14      47.03   5 
 12 Perkins, Jack             11 Loudoun Coun           47.54      47.06   3 
 13 Kaniho, Joshua            10 Osbourn                50.24      47.73   3 
 14 Brown, Billy               9 Sherando               49.96      48.26   3 
 15 Dickerson, Brett           9 Warren Count           50.70      48.30   3 
 16 Blackwell, Nick           12 Woodgrove              45.34      48.34   4 
 17 Ferrante, Massimo         10 John Champe            47.94      49.00   3 
 18 Byram, Caleb              10 Sherando               49.96      49.03   3 
 19 Shade, Jacob              11 John Handley           48.61      49.52   3 
 20 Desantis, Andrew          11 Clarke Count           48.85      49.64   3 
 21 Watts, Quentin            12 Woodgrove              46.91      49.95   4 
 22 French, Jack              11 Loudoun Vall           53.40      50.90   2 
 23 Turkistani, Khalid        11 Potomac Fall           46.00      51.03   4 
 24 Asan, Eric                12 Clarke Count           52.45      51.07   2 
 25 Bryant, Azriah             9 Loudoun Vall           54.80      51.34   1 
 26 Brown, Sam                 9 Sherando               51.67      51.38   2 
 27 Hogan, Iziah              11 Skyline                47.24      52.09   4 
 28 Jackson, William          11 Clarke Count           54.64      52.97   2 
 29 Dodge, Ct                 10 George Mason           53.10      52.99   2 
 30 Haines, Aaron              9 Strasburg              55.54      53.82   1 
 31 Hess, Jonathan            11 Woodgrove              53.59      54.65   2 
 32 Sullivan, Ryan            10 George Mason           56.20      56.73   1 
 33 Cressell, David            9 Skyline                57.64      57.33   1 
 34 Haines, Caleb             12 Strasburg              53.64      57.73   2 
 35 Hallman, Harry            11 Osbourn              1:00.24      58.84   1 
 36 Vo, Richard               11 Warren Count           57.80    1:01.73   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                                 44.50      44.20   2  10   
     1) Cooper, Elijah 12               2) Thompson, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Parker, Levi 12                 4) Vitkus, Colin 11               
  2 Osbourn  'A'                                        45.72      44.74   2   8   
     1) Woodson, Desmond 11             2) Woodson, Darren 12             
     3) Fritzen, Andrew 11              4) Waters, JayQuan 11             
  3 Loudoun County  'A'                                 44.01      44.78   2   6   
     1) Durrer, Michael 12              2) Jackson, Antonio 12            
     3) Jackson, John 11                4) Kah, Sosthene 11               
  4 Skyline  'A'                                        46.84      44.78   1   5   
     1) Diamond, TrayQuan 11            2) Parker, Jamal 12               
     3) Smeltzer, Josh 12               4)                                
  5 Potomac Falls  'A'                                  45.75      45.30   2   4   
     1) Turner, Jacob 11                2) Lewis, Jonathan 12             
     3) Hardman, Tommy 11               4) Allen, Wanya 12                
  6 Woodgrove  'A'                                      46.70      45.30   1   3   
     1) Amman, Nick 10                  2) Blackwell, Nick 12             
     3) Blackwell, Russell 10           4) Hernandez, Kevin 12            
  7 Strasburg  'A'                                      45.34      45.42   2   2   
     1) Darr, Cody 12                   2) Steed, Papoose 11              
     3) Price, Cody 10                  4) Funk, Colton 12                
  8 Clarke County  'A'                                  46.35      46.08   2   1   
     1) Keim, Chris 11                  2) Cleary, Matt 12                
     3) Dulaney, Justin 12              4) Ervin, Max 12                  
  9 John Champe High School  'A'                        46.00      46.16   2 
     1) Williams, Brian 11              2) Karlton, Steve 11              
     3) Samipour, Pedram 12             4) Clarkson, Nick 11              
 10 Sherando  'A'                                       49.59      47.70   1 
     1) Wayland, Joel 9                 2) Mikus, Nik 9                   
     3) Brown, Zachary 11               4) Hayes, Jacquari 10             
 11 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'                 48.00      48.17   1 
     1) Marders, Jeremy 11              2) Kirkland, Jason 12             
     3) Watkins, Sean 10                4) Yates, Khalil 11               
 12 Warren County  'A'                                  53.70      50.25   1 
     1) Lambert, Caleb 11               2) Vaughn, Cody 12                
     3) Frantz, Darren 9                4) Vogt, Ben 9                    
 -- John Handley  'A'                                   44.16         DQ   2 
     1) Felder, Michael 12              2) Washington, Justin 12          
     3) Glover, Dominique 12            4) Mauck, Dontae 12               
 -- Dominion  'A'                                       48.00         DQ   1 
     1) Creamer, Robert 9               2) Gromadzki, Brandon 10          
     3) Jarman, Thomas 9                4) Steele, Jackson 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
=================================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               3:32.00    3:31.86   2  10   
     1) Parker, Levi 12                 2) Thompson, Nathaniel 11         
     3) Hunter, Andrew 11               4) Koehler, Mason 12              
  2 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'               3:35.00    3:31.87   2   8   
     1) Spagnoletti, Anthony 12         2) Walker, Adam 12                
     3) Allen, Austin 11                4) Fairfax, Michael 12            
  3 Potomac Falls  'A'                                3:35.50    3:38.31   2   6   
     1) Turner, Jacob 11                2) Allen, Wanya 12                
     3) Raqi, Jad 9                     4) Wajsgras, Matthew 12           
  4 John Handley  'A'                                 3:46.24    3:42.83   2   5   
     1) Glover, Dominique 12            2) Foote, Zach 12                 
     3) Felder, Michael 12              4) Cestaro, Jarett 12             
  5 Woodgrove  'A'                                    3:40.20    3:47.30   2   4   
     1) Hernandez, Kevin 12             2) Pettit, Aedan 11               
     3) Shipp, Collin 10                4) Rodal, Jake 10                 
  6 Millbrook  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:48.07   2   3   
  7 Sherando  'A'                                     3:50.09    3:49.18   1   2   
     1) Restrepo, David 10              2) Brown, Zachary 11              
  8 Skyline  'A'                                      3:56.00    3:49.48   1   1   
  9 James Wood High School  'A'                       3:57.00    3:50.78   1 
     1) Vitagliano, Chris 10            2) Ostinato, Tyler 9              
     3) Henry, Donte 11                 4) Farris, Jacob 10               
 10 Strasburg  'A'                                    3:50.00    3:51.15   1 
     1) Campbell, Nicolas 12            2) Price, Cody 10                 
     3) Schlentner, Austin 11           4) Darr, Cody 12                  
 11 Dominion  'A'                                     3:54.00    3:51.82   1 
     1) Bana Khojaste, Koroush 10       2) Jarman, Thomas 9               
     3) Creamer, Robert 9               4) Pen, Rortanak 11               
 12 Clarke County  'A'                                3:58.00    3:53.21   1 
     1) Cleary, Matt 12                 2) Dietz, Michael 11              
     3) Palmer, Julius 9                4) Parrott, Jacob 10              
 13 George Mason  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:01.12   1 
     1) Calabrese, Ryan 10              2) Mineo, Danny 9                 
     3) Mineo, Matthew 11               4) Yoder, Austin 10               
 14 Warren County  'A'                                3:59.00    4:09.85   1 
     1) Vogt, Ben 9                     2) Frantz, Darren 9               
     3) Brett, Dickerson 9              4) Vo, Richard 11                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Loudoun Valley  'A'                               8:23.00    8:27.80   10   
     1) Bogucki, Ian 11                 2) Bogucki, Colton 9              
     3) Mercuro, Nick 11                4) Hunter, Andrew 11              
  2 Sherando  'A'                                     8:32.14    8:32.28    8   
     1) Shea, Thomas 11                 2) Powars, Thomas 11              
     3) Pearson, Jonah 10               4) Northover, Jahlil 12           
  3 Dominion  'A'                                     8:35.04    8:39.86    6   
     1) Challis, Harry 9                2) Jain, Agam 11                  
     3) Magill, Bryan 12                4) Miller, Calvin 11              
  4 Loudoun County  'A'                               8:40.10    9:08.96    5   
     1) Briles, Conrad 10               2) Staples, Jack 10               
     3) Stevic, Josh 10                 4) Vaka, Nick 10                  
  5 Woodgrove  'A'                                    9:02.99    9:14.31    4   
     1) Fincher, William 9              2) Geier, Devin 11                
     3) Pettit, Aedan 11                4) Sorenson, Robbie 12            
  6 Clarke County  'A'                                9:30.50    9:17.95    3   
     1) Dale, Jack 11                   2) Dietz, Michael 11              
     3) Dors, Ian 11                    4) Ervin, Chase 9                 
  7 James Wood High School  'A'                       9:14.00    9:23.61    2   
     1) Lindquist, Max 10               2) Bohler, Jonny 11               
     3) Ostinato, Tyler 9               4) Chipman, Jace 11               
  8 Strasburg  'A'                                    9:47.10    9:26.70    1   
     1) Bartley, Austin 11              2) Chimento, Matthew 10           
     3) Davis, Ryan 10                  4) Haines, Aaron 9                
  9 John Champe High School  'A'                      9:30.00    9:26.85  
     1) Blumen, Jared 10                2) Peretin, Ryan 11               
     3) Spellar, Jordan 11              4) Walker, Tanner 11              
 10 Warren County  'A'                                9:21.90    9:31.21  
     1) Reed, Ed 12                     2) Johnson, Kyler 10              
     3) Stafira, Erik 12                4) Mallery, Michael 12            
 11 George Mason  'A'                                 9:48.00    9:55.65  
     1) Menon, Neil 10                  2) Grippo, Julian 12              
     3) Matz, David 11                  4) Updike, Sam 9                  
 12 Liberty (Bealeton) High School  'A'               8:57.00   10:20.35  
     1) Potter, Wyatt 10                2) Hampton, Leon 11               
     3) Smith, Jessie 9                 4) Wilkins, Nathan 12             
 
Boys High Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Mauck, Dontae             12 John Handley         6-04.00    6-04.00    9   
  1 Mallon, Samuel            11 Loudoun Coun         6-02.00    6-04.00    9   
  3 Jackson, Antonio          12 Loudoun Coun         6-04.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Hernandez, Kevin          12 Woodgrove            5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 Cestaro, Jarett           12 John Handley         6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  6 Dulaney, Justin           12 Clarke Count         5-10.00    5-08.00    2.50
  6 Shipp, Collin             10 Woodgrove            5-06.00    5-08.00    2.50
  8 Gordon, Adam              11 Strasburg            5-06.00    5-06.00    0.25
  8 Thomas, Ryan               9 Loudoun Coun         5-10.00    5-06.00    0.25
  8 Karlton, Steve            11 John Champe          5-06.00    5-06.00    0.25
  8 Fraser, Darius            10 Loudoun Vall         5-00.00    5-06.00    0.25
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Antonio          12 Loudoun Coun        20-09.75   20-10.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Nazeeh           11 Millbrook           18-06.25   20-05.50    8   
  3 Pittas, Jack              12 Loudoun Coun        19-05.00   20-04.75    6   
  4 Thompson, Nathaniel       11 Loudoun Vall        18-08.00   20-01.00    4.50
  4 Hayes, Jacquari           10 Sherando            20-03.00   20-01.00    4.50
  6 Dulaney, Justin           12 Clarke Count        21-03.00   19-10.00    3   
  7 Vitagliano, Chris         10 James Wood H        19-06.50   19-07.25    2   
  8 Darr, Cody                12 Strasburg           19-01.25   19-03.50    1   
  9 Vitkus, Colin             11 Loudoun Vall        19-10.00   19-01.25  
 10 Karlton, Steve            11 John Champe         19-03.25   18-11.50  
 11 Rutherford, Landon        12 James Wood H        18-08.00   18-10.25  
 12 Hernandez, Kevin          12 Woodgrove           21-01.50   18-09.00  
 12 Mooney, Justin            12 Park View (S        20-03.00   18-09.00  
 12 Hardman, Tommy            11 Potomac Fall        18-00.00   18-09.00  
 15 Miranda, Elliecer          9 John Handley        17-07.00   18-08.75  
 16 Lambert, Caleb            11 Warren Count        19-02.00   18-08.00  
 17 Lewis, Jonathan           12 Potomac Fall        17-11.50   18-06.50  
 18 Bonnett, Andy             10 Clarke Count        16-04.00   18-05.50  
 18 Groves, Tyler             12 Osbourn                        18-05.50  
 20 Shipp, Collin             10 Woodgrove           15-08.00   18-03.75  
 21 Sharp, Cj                 12 Warren Count        20-03.00   18-01.00  
 22 Thomas, Justin            11 George Mason        16-11.00   18-00.50  
 23 Allen, Wanya              12 Potomac Fall        16-11.50   17-09.00  
 24 Ruch, Corbin              11 Skyline                        17-07.75  
 25 Steele, Jackson            9 Dominion            14-11.00   17-07.50  
 26 Amman, Nick               10 Woodgrove           15-05.00   17-07.00  
 26 Walls, Elijah              9 Park View (S        19-01.50   17-07.00  
 28 Moore, Bailey             12 Dominion            17-09.50   17-04.00  
 29 Funk, Colton              12 Strasburg           18-08.00   17-03.75  
 30 Rogers, Cole               9 Rock Ridge H                   16-10.75  
 30 Fox, Josh                 11 Loudoun Vall        19-05.00   16-10.75  
 32 Coulson, Andrew           10 George Mason        15-04.00   16-09.50  
 33 Moquin, Chris              9 Sherando            16-02.50   16-09.25  
 34 Trace, Michael             9 John Champe         18-00.00   16-05.75  
 35 Desantis, Andrew          11 Clarke Count        17-08.00   16-03.50  
 36 Nichols, Devonn           10 John Champe         19-00.00   16-02.00  
 37 Dahlinger, Cody           10 James Wood H        16-02.25   15-01.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Mauck, Dontae             12 John Handley        47-00.50   44-01.00   10   
  2 Spagnoletti, Anthony      12 Liberty (Bea        43-11.00   43-03.00    8   
  3 Mooney, Justin            12 Park View (S        42-06.00   40-11.75    6   
  4 Dulaney, Justin           12 Clarke Count        41-01.00   40-11.00    5   
  5 Jackson, Antonio          12 Loudoun Coun        42-10.50   40-04.50    4   
  6 Mallon, Samuel            11 Loudoun Coun        38-06.50   40-03.25    3   
  7 Fairfax, Michael          12 Liberty (Bea        39-06.50   40-00.00    1.50
  7 Hayes, Jacquari           10 Sherando            38-10.25   40-00.00    1.50
  9 Bonnett, Andy             10 Clarke Count        35-03.00   39-01.25  
 10 Shipp, Collin             10 Woodgrove           38-03.00   38-08.00  
 11 Vitagliano, Chris         10 James Wood H        37-10.00   38-02.25  
 12 Vitkus, Colin             11 Loudoun Vall        39-04.00   37-08.75  
 13 Moquin, Chris              9 Sherando            35-07.00   37-05.25  
 13 Tactikos, Marcus          11 John Handley        33-10.00   37-05.25  
 15 Miranda, Elliecer          9 John Handley        34-11.00   37-04.25  
 16 Lambert, Caleb            11 Warren Count        36-09.50   36-10.50  
 17 Elias, Wil                11 Loudoun Vall        35-04.50   36-05.25  
 18 Gordon, Adam              11 Strasburg           35-00.00   36-01.75  
 19 Savino, Rj                11 Potomac Fall        35-04.50   36-00.25  
 20 Wunder, Johann            10 Woodgrove           35-09.00   35-07.00  
 21 Fox, Josh                 11 Loudoun Vall        35-03.00   35-03.25  
 22 Fishel, Elijah            11 Potomac Fall        36-00.00   35-02.50  
 23 Moore, Bailey             12 Dominion            36-10.00   34-11.75  
 24 Sandberg, Todd            11 Loudoun Coun        37-04.00   34-06.00  
 25 Watts, Quentin            12 Woodgrove           35-08.50   34-05.50  
 26 Schlentner, Austin        11 Strasburg           33-10.00   33-09.00  
 27 Parrott, Jacob            10 Clarke Count        34-00.00   33-04.25  
 28 Mills, Harry               9 George Mason        32-03.00   33-02.25  
 29 Pierre, Tyree             12 Osbourn                        13-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 Caison, Quay              11 Warren Count        46-03.75   45-07.50   10   
  2 Jackson, Marquaye         12 John Handley        44-09.25   45-04.00    8   
  3 Addi, Berkley             12 John Champe         45-05.75   45-02.50    6   
  4 McCarty, Trent            12 Sherando            44-03.75   43-08.00    5   
  5 Stapleton, Ben            11 Loudoun Vall        42-08.00   43-05.50    4   
  6 Rutherford, Landon        12 James Wood H        46-03.00   43-00.00    3   
  7 McGuin, Robert            11 Liberty (Bea        43-10.00   42-09.50    2   
  8 Butler, Gerren            12 Skyline             42-03.00   42-07.00    1   
  9 Fie'eiki, Rj              12 Potomac Fall        42-09.00   41-05.50  
 10 Smith, Daquan             10 Loudoun Coun        34-06.00   39-03.00  
 11 Climer, Noah              12 John Handley        40-03.00   38-09.00  
 12 Brandon, Aj               11 Millbrook           40-02.50   38-05.50  
 13 Chavez, Juan              12 Sherando            40-01.00   37-08.50  
 14 Russell, Tyler            11 Millbrook           40-02.00   37-07.50  
 15 Vitagliano, Chris         10 James Wood H        39-06.00   36-05.00  
 16 Bushrod, Thomas           10 John Champe         36-11.00   36-02.00  
 17 Clifton, Ronnie           12 Skyline             38-03.50   36-01.00  
 18 Montana, Christian        11 Park View (S        34-00.00   35-07.00  
 19 Aponte, Anthony           12 Potomac Fall        39-11.00   35-05.00  
 20 Johnson, Sam              10 Sherando            32-04.00   35-02.00  
 21 Carson, Bradley           12 Skyline             38-08.00   34-11.00  
 22 Smith, Emmett             11 James Wood H        37-08.50   34-09.00  
 23 Day, Ryan                 10 Strasburg                      34-05.00  
 24 Runion, Joshua            11 Strasburg           36-04.50   34-04.50  
 25 Yatsko, Richard           12 Warren Count                   34-01.00  
 26 Fox, Evan                 10 Warren Count        34-08.00   33-10.00  
 27 Tidmore, Theo              9 John Champe         35-00.00   33-07.00  
 28 Blauer, Chism             11 Woodgrove           34-04.00   33-02.00  
 29 Lentile, Clint            12 Clarke Count        33-06.00   33-00.00  
 30 Hergenroeder, Kenny       11 Potomac Fall        35-10.00   32-09.50  
 31 VonKleek, John            12 Loudoun Coun        33-00.00   32-09.00  
 32 McCloskey, Jacob          11 Loudoun Coun        33-08.00   31-02.50  
 33 Howard, Dexter            11 Loudoun Vall        32-00.00   30-08.50  
 34 Canby, Karl               12 Woodgrove           38-00.00   29-02.50  
 35 Pittinger, Austin         11 Park View (S        28-01.00   28-11.00  
 36 Connelly, Andrew          10 George Mason        31-04.00   28-09.00  
 37 Blake, Jamar              12 Dominion            30-10.00   28-07.00  
 38 Schultz, Mason            11 Loudoun Vall        30-01.00   28-05.25  
 39 Mastrolembo, Sean         12 Dominion            29-01.00   27-11.00  
 40 Buckman, Jacob            12 Clarke Count        31-03.00   27-10.00  
 41 Withers, Logan            12 Clarke Count        33-00.00   27-08.00  
 42 Jenkins, Zaequon          11 Liberty (Bea                   26-04.00  
 43 Lin, Patrick              10 George Mason        26-04.00   24-11.00  
 44 Gallo, Eduardo            10 George Mason        24-00.00   24-08.00  
 45 McKenna, Derek            10 Dominion                       19-08.00  
 46 Chaturvedula, Rohan       10 Rock Ridge H        23-00.00   19-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
==============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Trent            12 Sherando              152-11  143-02.50   10   
  2 Aponte, Anthony           12 Potomac Fall          116-04     131-04    8   
  3 Addi, Berkley             12 John Champe           116-02  126-08.50    6   
  4 Fairfax, Michael          12 Liberty (Bea           94-09     123-07    5   
  5 McGuin, Robert            11 Liberty (Bea          130-06     121-07    4   
  6 Jackson, Marquaye         12 John Handley          121-04     120-09    3   
  7 Clifton, Ronnie           12 Skyline               134-03  120-01.50    2   
  8 Carson, Bradley           12 Skyline               114-04     118-00    1   
  9 Hopkins, Nikolai           9 Park View (S           61-07  110-04.50  
 10 Espina, Fernando          12 George Mason           91-02  110-03.50  
 11 Bushrod, Thomas           10 John Champe           109-09  109-11.50  
 12 Runion, Joshua            11 Strasburg             115-04     109-05  
 13 Fie'eiki, Rj              12 Potomac Fall          107-09     109-00  
 14 Rutherford, Landon        12 James Wood H          122-02     107-09  
 15 Montana, Christian        11 Park View (S           96-08     106-11  
 16 Russell, Tyler            11 Millbrook             109-10     105-09  
 17 Chavez, Juan              12 Sherando              103-04  105-02.50  
 18 Wallace, Bryan             9 Clarke Count           90-06  104-03.50  
 19 Blake, Jamar              12 Dominion               98-07  104-00.50  
 20 Caison, Quay              11 Warren Count          103-02  103-10.50  
 21 Bonnett, Andy             10 Clarke Count           85-11     103-10  
 22 Day, Ryan                 10 Strasburg              99-00     103-08  
 23 Climer, Noah              12 John Handley          107-04     101-09  
 23 Lofton, Sam               11 Clarke Count          104-09     101-09  
 25 Smith, Daquan             10 Loudoun Coun           84-02  101-01.50  
 26 Hawthorn, Jared           10 Millbrook             100-00     100-07  
 27 Smith, Emmett             11 James Wood H        02-05.50      94-07  
 28 Samipour, Perham          11 John Champe           103-03   93-11.50  
 29 Atkins, Zach              11 Skyline                91-00      92-04  
 30 Blauer, Chism             11 Woodgrove              99-03      92-02  
 31 Deavers, Will             10 Warren Count                   92-01.50  
 32 Stapleton, Ben            11 Loudoun Vall          100-10   91-08.50  
 33 French, Ben               11 Woodgrove              94-01   86-06.50  
 34 Ray, Dawson                9 James Wood H           90-06      84-01  
 35 Connelly, Andrew          10 George Mason           79-10   83-00.50  
 36 Yatsko, Richard           12 Warren Count           74-11      82-08  
 37 McCloskey, Jacob          11 Loudoun Coun           84-04   82-01.50  
 38 VonKleek, John            12 Loudoun Coun           80-02   73-00.50  
 39 Williams, Josh            12 Potomac Fall           90-11      70-07  
 40 Chang, Brian              11 Woodgrove              85-03      69-00  
 41 Jenkins, Zaequon          11 Liberty (Bea           68-09      65-07  
 42 Schultz, Mason            11 Loudoun Vall          112-00      64-02  
 43 Valadez, Peter            10 Osbourn                55-07   59-06.50  
 44 Chaturvedula, Rohan       10 Rock Ridge H           60-00      59-05  
 45 McKenna, Derek            10 Dominion                          58-04  
 46 West, Jack                 9 George Mason           62-06   52-06.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) Rock Ridge High School      86        2) James Wood High School     78   
    3) Loudoun County              74        4) Sherando                   54.50
    5) Potomac Falls               51.50     6) Loudoun Valley             49   
    7) John Handley                42.50     8) Liberty (Bealeton) High S  31   
    9) George Mason                23       10) Skyline                    21   
   10) Millbrook                   21       12) Strasburg                  18   
   12) Hampshire                   18       14) Woodgrove                  12   
   15) Clarke County               10       15) Park View (Sterling)       10   
   17) Dominion                     8       18) John Champe High School     7.50
   19) Osbourn                      6       20) Warren County               3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
==============================================================================
    1) John Handley                84        2) Loudoun County             74.25
    3) Loudoun Valley              63.75     4) Liberty (Bealeton) High S  61.50
    5) Potomac Falls               57        6) Sherando                   47   
    7) Millbrook                   35        8) Skyline                    33   
    9) Osbourn                     27       10) Woodgrove                  22.50
   11) Clarke County               21.50    12) John Champe High School    21.25
   13) Dominion                    17       13) James Wood High School     17   
   15) Strasburg                   15.25    16) Warren County              12   
   17) Park View (Sterling)         8       18) Rock Ridge High School      4   
   19) George Mason                 3                                           




Number of Elite performances: 10

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Fairfax, Michael (Liberty,VA)
Hunter, Andrew (Loudoun Valley,VA)
Cox-Philyaw, Tyler (Millbrook,VA)
Mauck, Dantae (John Handley,VA)
Mallon, Samuel (Loudoun County,VA)
Spagnoletti, Anthony (Liberty,VA)
Nolan, Ashlyn (Rock Ridge,VA)
Greene, Grace (James Wood,VA)
Morton, Laurel (Loudoun County,VA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.0 Nolan, Ashlyn, 11, Rock Ridge H
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Morton, Laurel, 12, Loudoun Coun
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.5 Greene, Grace, 11, James Wood H
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.52 Hunter, Andrew, 11, Loudoun Vall
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.14 Cox-Philyaw, Tyler, 11, Millbrook
DS STATE- B-300H 40.77 Fairfax, Michael, 12, Liberty (Bea
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Mauck, Dontae, 12, John Handley
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Mallon, Samuel, 11, Loudoun Coun
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.0 Mauck, Dontae, 12, John Handley
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.0 Spagnoletti, Anthony, 12, Liberty (Bea

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 10

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State