Meet Name: Bruce Ritter Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-17
Meet Location: Downers Grove North,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2015 09:20 PM
                        2014 Ritter Invite   4/17/2015                         
                            Downers Grove North HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Maya               11 Prospect               12.50      12.69Q  4 
  2 Egharevba, D'Jenne        11 Naperville C           12.61      12.92Q  2 
  3 Rayford, Tamia            10 West Aurora            12.70      13.10Q  1 
  4 Proksa, Ashley            12 Palatine               12.60      13.22Q  3 
  5 Hardman, Amira            09 Lane Tech              13.24      13.15q  1 
  6 Iginla, Basirat           12 Palatine               12.70      13.22q  1 
  7 La Mantia, Faith          10 Downers Grov           13.64      13.28q  1 
  8 Lussier, Luci             11 Lyons Townsh           13.10      13.30q  4 
  9 Williams, Lauren          11 West Aurora            13.20      13.43   2 
 10 Jelinek, Josephine        12 York                   13.38      13.45   4 
 11 Osborne, Jamie            11 Lyons Townsh           13.50      13.54   2 
 12 Terrell, Timber           10 Wheeling                          13.60   1 
 13 Moffett, Cassidy          09 Crete-Monee            13.30      13.65   3 
 14 Edwards, Kayla            10 Thornton               13.11      13.78   3 
 15 Cockrell, Emily           10 York                   13.83      13.85   3 
 16 Love, Anashay             11 Joliet Centr           12.92      13.87   2 
 17 Eisenman, Amanda          10 Belvidere              13.40      13.93   4 
 18 Ryan, Carolyn             11 Prospect               13.70      13.96   1 
 19 Brooks, Jasmine           11 Joliet Centr           13.78      14.09   3 
 20 Anyaso, Jessica           11 Northside Co           13.71      14.09   2 
 21 Fong, Annie               11 Naperville C           13.40      14.11   3 
 22 Jachim, Joanna            12 Wheeling               14.04      14.20   4 
 23 Love, Micah               09 Glenbard Wes           14.16      14.26   4 
 24 McEnroe, Morgan           12 Glenbard Wes           14.25      14.39   2 
 25 Soltow, Brea              09 Belvidere              14.58      14.77   1 
 26 Potter, Molly             09 Centennial             14.87      14.97   1 
 27 Salgado, Zaira            12 Lane Tech                         14.99   3 
 28 Rowe, Maya                10 Northside Co           14.96      15.06   4 
 29 Beard, Amara              11 Thornton               13.15      15.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Maya               11 Prospect               12.69      12.55   10   
  2 Egharevba, D'Jenne        11 Naperville C           12.92      12.65    8   
  3 Rayford, Tamia            10 West Aurora            13.10      12.79    6   
  4 Proksa, Ashley            12 Palatine               13.22      13.14    5   
  5 Hardman, Amira            09 Lane Tech              13.15      13.15    4   
  6 Iginla, Basirat           12 Palatine               13.22      13.23    3   
  7 Lussier, Luci             11 Lyons Townsh           13.30      13.27    2   
  8 La Mantia, Faith          10 Downers Grov           13.28      13.33    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dominique          12 Centennial             24.81      25.18Q  4 
  2 Rayford, Tamia            10 West Aurora            25.92      26.03Q  3 
  3 Windom, Amari             10 Thornton               26.10      26.29Q  2 
  4 Mason, Maya               11 Prospect               26.60      26.57Q  1 
  5 Dansby, Shante            12 York                   26.64      26.46q  2 
  6 Egharevba, D'Jenne        11 Naperville C           26.67      26.65q  3 
  7 Sherwood, Catherine       12 Prospect               27.90      27.10q  2 
  8 Matias, Sabrina           12 Lane Tech              27.80      27.59q  3 
  9 Caplice, Maggie           10 Lyons Townsh           28.26      28.11   3 
 10 Love, Anashay             11 Joliet Centr           28.55      28.30   4 
 11 Feeley, MaryBeth          09 Glenbard Wes           27.60      28.36   4 
 12 Williams, Ashley             West Aurora                       28.49   2 
 13 Moll, Rosie               11 York                   28.94      28.60   1 
 14 Scotty, Alex              10 Lyons Townsh           29.10      28.78   4 
 15 Lawson, Julia             11 Lane Tech              28.10      28.97   1 
 16 Eisenman, Amanda          10 Belvidere              29.50      28.99   2 
 17 Asselmeier, Emily         11 Glenbard Wes           29.89      29.05   2 
 18 Jachim, Joanna            12 Wheeling               29.14      29.11   3 
 19 Harden, Kayla             10 Thornton               28.60      29.25   3 
 20 Johnson, Sydney           10 Wheeling                          29.35   4 
 21 Carter, Kayla             11 Downers Grov           29.17      29.45   4 
 22 Auta, Elizabeth           11 Northside Co           29.32      29.57   3 
 23 Daniel, Briana            12 Naperville C           29.60      29.69   1 
 24 Anyaso, Jessica           11 Northside Co           28.70      30.07   2 
 25 Thomas, Leah              09 Joliet Centr           28.98      30.30   1 
 26 Muhammed, Aasisha         11 Crete-Monee                       30.32   1 
 27 McCoy, Anaya              09 Centennial             29.00      30.34   2 
 28 Silva, Italie             11 Palatine               29.90      30.65   3 
 29 Rosales, Jennifer         11 Palatine               29.80      31.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dominique          12 Centennial             25.18      25.06   10   
  2 Windom, Amari             10 Thornton               26.29      25.91    8   
  3 Mason, Maya               11 Prospect               26.57      26.11    6   
  4 Egharevba, D'Jenne        11 Naperville C           26.65      26.15    5   
  5 Dansby, Shante            12 York                   26.46      26.39    4   
  6 Rayford, Tamia            10 West Aurora            26.03      26.46    3   
  7 Matias, Sabrina           12 Lane Tech              27.59      27.36    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dominique          12 Centennial             58.29      56.98   4  10   
  2 Rayford, Tamia            10 West Aurora            58.22      58.67   4   8   
  3 Moravec, Emma             10 Downers Grov           59.50      59.01   4   6   
  4 Iginla, Basirat           12 Palatine             1:00.40    1:01.05   4   5   
  5 Leon, Yailene             09 Wheeling             1:03.04    1:02.17   3   4   
  6 Benson, Valencia          11 Thornton             1:03.92    1:02.93   3   3   
  7 Burton, Kara              12 Palatine             1:01.80    1:03.15   4   2   
  8 Murray, Sharon            11 Glenbard Wes         1:05.80    1:03.60   2   1   
  9 Williams, Lauren          11 West Aurora          1:01.50    1:03.98   4 
 10 Stuba, Sam                12 Lyons Townsh         1:04.23    1:04.27   3 
 11 Tran, Kelly               11 Lane Tech            1:06.50    1:04.31   2 
 12 Bedoya, Maria             12 Wheeling             1:04.84    1:04.49   3 
 13 Holder, Anjae             12 Joliet Centr         1:05.00    1:04.56   3 
 14 McEnroe, Morgan           12 Glenbard Wes         1:06.52    1:04.82   2 
 15 Caldwell, Vanessa         11 Crete-Monee          1:05.00    1:04.85   3 
 16 Johnson, DeAndra          10 Crete-Monee          1:02.00    1:05.00   4 
 17 Blanton, Kezia            12 Thornton             1:05.70    1:05.13   2 
 18 Wegner, Veronica          12 York                 1:08.20    1:05.19   1 
 19 Blank, Emily              09 Naperville C         1:03.90    1:05.62   3 
 20 McDermott, Maeve          12 Lyons Townsh         1:04.50    1:05.66   3 
 21 Siefke, Ellen             12 Prospect             1:05.80    1:05.73   2 
 22 Kovach, Alex              10 Naperville C         1:06.50    1:06.33   2 
 23 Houser, Eve               10 Northside Co         1:09.00    1:06.34   1 
 24 Thomas, Hannah            10 Downers Grov         1:07.01    1:06.65   2 
 25 Moll, Rosie               11 York                 1:12.50    1:06.68   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wahlgren, Hannah          12 York                 2:19.71    2:18.84   3  10   
  2 Davis, Imani              11 Lane Tech            2:20.00    2:19.81   3   8   
  3 Flaherty, Vanessa         11 Lyons Townsh         2:22.41    2:20.68   3   6   
  4 Dammeier, Hailey          12 Wheeling             2:20.50    2:20.85   3   5   
  5 Hagstrom, Elizabeth       11 York                 2:23.80    2:21.89   3   4   
  6 Carpenter, Carolyn        10 Naperville C         2:23.80    2:22.09   3   3   
  7 McClowry, Maggie          11 Naperville C         2:23.21    2:22.95   3   2   
  8 Mala, Aurora              12 Wheeling             2:25.60    2:23.37   3   1   
  9 Buckstaff, Anna           10 Palatine             2:25.00    2:23.75   3 
 10 Yosif, Sabina             11 Palatine             2:26.00    2:24.83   3 
 11 Getschman, Hannah         12 Prospect             2:24.80    2:24.88   3 
 12 O'Conor, Elizabeth        12 Northside Co         2:29.49    2:27.64   2 
 13 Liddell, Brianna          10 Lyons Townsh         2:28.70    2:29.18   2 
 14 Dorsey, Kate              11 Glenbard Wes         2:35.80    2:29.49   2 
 15 Kowalewicz, Gina          10 Downers Grov         2:30.44    2:30.68   2 
 16 Kenwood, Claire           09 Glenbard Wes         2:36.70    2:30.79   2 
 17 Casey, Fiona              10 Northside Co         2:34.73    2:30.90   2 
 18 Covey, Zoe                10 Downers Grov         2:32.94    2:31.75   2 
 19 Leeney, Molly             10 Prospect             2:43.30    2:36.62   2 
 20 Islas, Athziri            11 Belvidere            2:39.51    2:38.35   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Andrea          09 Joliet Centr         2:40.00    2:40.43   2 
 22 Aguilar, Gabriela         12 West Aurora          2:42.00    2:44.24   2 
 23 Najera, Esmeralda         10 Thornton             2:50.00    2:47.51   1 
 24 Torres, Evelyn            10 West Aurora          2:45.00    2:49.36   2 
 25 De Leon, Jasmin           09 Joliet Centr         2:52.00    2:50.25   1 
 26 Blanton, Kezia            12 Thornton             3:00.00    2:55.70   1 
 27 Kaefring, Katelyn         09 Centennial           2:49.00    2:59.15   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kelly            11 Palatine             5:03.00    5:04.40   2  10   
  2 Hoffman, Rachel           12 Naperville C         5:17.28    5:12.75   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Grace             11 Glenbard Wes         5:22.82    5:15.77   2   6   
  4 Beach, Megan              12 Palatine             5:14.00    5:16.25   2   5   
  5 Kaefring, Rebecca         12 Centennial           5:26.66    5:16.91   2   4   
  6 Scholle, Maggie           10 Lane Tech            5:16.44    5:20.54   2   3   
  7 Maletich, Grace           11 Downers Grov         5:29.13    5:23.25   2   2   
  8 Bonfield, Kaitlyn         11 Downers Grov         5:25.40    5:27.62   2   1   
  9 Marcet, Ellie             11 Naperville C         5:26.40    5:28.25   2 
 10 Mueller, Dayle            12 York                 5:37.83    5:33.06   2 
 11 White, Aileen             10 Prospect             5:39.30    5:33.83   2 
 12 Dutler, Hannah            11 Lyons Townsh         5:30.07    5:38.29   2 
 13 Figueroa, Ana             12 Wheeling             5:40.27    5:39.30   1 
 14 Hamilton, Alison          10 Lyons Townsh         5:52.70    5:40.02   1 
 15 Gollwitzer, Miranda       12 West Aurora          5:33.00    5:40.78   2 
 16 Sackett, Violet           11 Northside Co         5:52.00    5:42.24   1 
 17 Olsen, Mikayla            09 Prospect             5:55.20    5:43.44   1 
 18 Berger, Bridget           10 York                 5:31.03    5:48.14   2 
 19 Pierini, Daniella         11 Wheeling             6:01.65    5:49.16   1 
 20 Morris, McKayla           12 Belvidere            6:11.31    5:53.54   1 
 21 Mayhill, Amy              09 Crete-Monee          6:15.12    5:59.46   1 
 22 Trozcz, Julia                Lane Tech                       6:00.17   1 
 23 Barron, Morayma           11 Joliet Centr         6:08.87    6:00.89   1 
 24 Neurohr, Eliana           09 Northside Co         6:00.00    6:01.33   1 
 25 McCabe, Riley             09 West Aurora          6:10.00    6:01.45   1 
 26 Martin, Maddie            09 Centennial           6:13.91    6:01.80   1 
 27 Perez, Karina             12 Thornton             5:55.00    6:07.64   1 
 28 White, Lindsey            09 Belvidere            6:35.00    6:13.01   1 
 29 Corral, Karina            10 Thornton             6:20.08    6:37.38   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            10 Prospect            11:16.04   10:56.32   2  10   
  2 Scholle, Maggie           10 Lane Tech           11:17.13   11:13.16   2   8   
  3 Austin, Alana             10 Naperville C        11:23.33   11:23.16   2   6   
  4 Kenwood, Kathryn          11 Glenbard Wes        11:40.82   11:33.98   2   5   
  5 Kieliszewski, Amy         12 Palatine            11:22.00   11:35.54   2   4   
  6 Shaver, Abby              11 Glenbard Wes        11:50.03   11:36.16   2   3   
  7 Simons, Lauryn            09 Palatine            11:36.00   11:38.12   2   2   
  8 Muckian, Erin             11 York                11:51.50   11:41.45   2   1   
  9 McCoy, Sara               09 Northside Co        12:04.60   11:54.29   2 
 10 Davies, Erin              09 York                12:10.00   11:57.72   2 
 11 Figueroa, Ana             12 Wheeling            12:30.34   12:00.17   2 
 12 Hoffman, Katie            12 Naperville C        11:31.00   12:04.97   2 
 13 Paliakas, Cara            09 Lyons Townsh        12:25.00   12:20.08   2 
 14 Budach, Angela            11 Downers Grov        11:54.01   12:40.49   2 
 15 Barron, Morayma           11 Joliet Centr        13:00.00   12:52.72   1 
 16 Albertini, Tess           10 Lyons Townsh        12:39.21   12:57.65   1 
 17 Warren, Emily             11 Centennial          13:23.00   12:57.89   1 
 18 Murphy, Jenna             12 Downers Grov        12:42.47   13:03.72   1 
 19 Galloway, Elizabeth       10 Prospect            12:44.65   13:03.92   1 
 20 Durantes, Karen           10 Lane Tech           13:36.00   13:22.04   1 
 21 Muth, Lindsay                West Aurora         13:50.00   14:33.38   1 
 22 McCleary, Kara               West Aurora         15:20.00   15:30.69   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foy, Tineja               12 Crete-Monee            14.90      15.33Q  4 
  2 Andrews, Rajiah           10 West Aurora            15.97      15.34Q  2 
  3 Haugen, Emma              12 Lyons Townsh           15.54      15.67Q  3 
  4 Selep, Cassidy            11 Prospect               16.00      15.77Q  1 
  5 Robinson, Mya             10 Thornton               16.58      16.13q  3 
  6 Rodgers, Kiyanna          09 West Aurora            16.00      16.62q  1 
  7 Riedy, Caitlin            12 Palatine               16.40      17.01q  4 
  8 Kendziera, Brenda         11 Prospect               16.10      17.15q  3 
  9 Dostal, Josilyn           11 Naperville C           16.16      17.22   4 
 10 Greene, Valena            09 Centennial             16.60      17.25   2 
 11 McKay, Jakeena            12 Lane Tech              18.44      17.28   1 
 12 Hoff, Elizabeth           09 York                   18.04      17.48   4 
 13 Cunningham, Megan         11 Palatine               17.60      17.91   1 
 14 Downs, Giselle            11 Downers Grov           17.84      18.12   3 
 15 Lam, Miriam               10 Naperville C           18.50      18.32   1 
 15 Montesious, Diana            Wheeling                          18.32   2 
 17 McGirk, Allie             12 York                   18.15      18.43   2 
 18 McDermott, Maeve          12 Lyons Townsh           18.20      18.44   4 
 19 Lentz, Kelsey             11 Glenbard Wes           18.79      18.85   4 
 20 Hanson, Emma              09 Glenbard Wes           18.31      18.96   3 
 21 Crosby, Miya              11 Joliet Centr           18.50      19.04   2 
 22 Dunfee, Elizabeth         10 Joliet Centr           18.75      19.82   3 
 23 Kim, Vivekae              10 Northside Co           21.71      20.43   3 
 24 Sennett, Andrea              Wheeling                          20.98   1 
 25 Pasek, Anna               10 Northside Co           22.71      22.70   2 
 -- Murphy, Abbe              10 Downers Grov           18.95        DNF   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foy, Tineja               12 Crete-Monee            15.33      14.93   10   
  2 Haugen, Emma              12 Lyons Townsh           15.67      15.39    8   
  3 Andrews, Rajiah           10 West Aurora            15.34      15.65    6   
  4 Selep, Cassidy            11 Prospect               15.77      15.92    5   
  5 Robinson, Mya             10 Thornton               16.13      15.96    4   
  6 Riedy, Caitlin            12 Palatine               17.01      16.52    3   
  7 Kendziera, Brenda         11 Prospect               17.15      17.01    2   
  8 Rodgers, Kiyanna          09 West Aurora            16.62      17.39    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foy, Tineja               12 Crete-Monee            45.19      44.64   4  10   
  2 Riedy, Caitlin            12 Palatine               46.40      47.23   4   8   
  3 Robinson, Mya             10 Thornton               51.24      48.14   3   6   
  4 Villasin, Angelina        11 Prospect               49.70      49.62   4   5   
  5 Hoff, Elizabeth           09 York                   51.34      49.64   3   4   
  6 Andrews, Rajiah           10 West Aurora            52.00      49.80   3   3   
  7 Kendziera, Brenda         11 Prospect               51.05      50.26   3   2   
  8 Schrauth, Maddie          09 Glenbard Wes           50.31      50.81   4   1   
  9 Sieminski, Ada            09 Palatine                          51.51   3 
 10 Smith, Casey              12 Naperville C           52.35      52.08   3 
 11 Degraff, Hannah           10 Wheeling                          52.42   2 
 12 Anthony, Briana           11 Thornton               50.15      52.44   4 
 13 King, Abby                11 Lyons Townsh           53.80      52.90   2 
 14 Snevely, Tamara           11 Joliet Centr           51.25      53.44   3 
 15 Calleja, Arianna          11 Downers Grov           53.78      53.85   2 
 16 Dostal, Josilyn           11 Naperville C           49.90      54.00   4 
 17 Downs, Giselle            11 Downers Grov                      54.24   1 
 18 Burt, Maddie              11 Glenbard Wes           55.50      54.25   2 
 19 Kim, Vivekae              10 Northside Co           53.30      54.33   2 
 20 Hoffmann, Madison         11 York                   55.96      54.43   2 
 21 Jones, Imani              10 Lane Tech              55.10      56.07   2 
 22 Carter, Ailliyah          10 Joliet Centr           54.24      56.78   2 
 23 Montesious, Diana            Wheeling                          57.02   1 
 24 Pasek, Anna               10 Northside Co           59.62      58.84   1 
 25 Potter, Molly             09 Centennial             59.06    1:00.26   1 
 -- Rodgers, Kiyanna          09 West Aurora            51.50         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton  'A'                                       50.34      49.65   2  10   
     1) Anthony, Briana 11              2) Beard, Amara 11                
     3) Harris, Shequita 11             4) Snodey, Destiny 10             
  2 Palatine  'A'                                       50.00      49.80   2   8   
     1) Iginla, Basirat 12              2) Henderson, Tiana 09            
     3) Heidrich, Gabbi 12              4) Proksa, Ashley 12              
  3 York  'A'                                           51.60      50.21   2   6   
     1) Reid, Ashley 10                 2) Moll, Rosie 11                 
     3) Young, Demaya 09                4) Dansby, Shante 12              
  4 West Aurora  'A'                                    51.20      50.42   2   5   
     1) Skogan, Tatyona 10              2) Williams, Lauren 11            
     3) Andrews, Rajiah 10              4) McClendon, JeMya 10            
  5 Lyons Township  'A'                                 50.99      50.54   2   4   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Lussier, Luci 11               
     3) Wink, Julia 12                  4) Osborne, Jamie 11              
  6 Prospect  'A'                                       50.30      50.98   2   3   
     1) Ryan, Carolyn 11                2) Sherwood, Catherine 12         
     3) Mason, Maya 11                  4) Skudlarek, Jes 11              
  7 Joliet Central  'A'                                 52.25      51.91   1   2   
     1) Myers, Genesis 12               2) Holder, Anjae 12               
     3) Snevely, Tamara 11              4) Coopwood, H'Aeneise 10         
  8 Lane Tech  'A'                                      53.71      52.12   1   1   
     1) Hardman, Amira 09               2) Black, Diamond 09              
     3) Jones, Imani 10                 4) Lawson, Julia 11               
  9 Glenbard West  'A'                                  51.77      52.36   1 
     1) Salafatinos, Isabella 11        2) Michel, Jessica 11             
     3) Cvengros, Sophie 10             4) Daniels, Ellen 11              
 10 Centennial  'A'                                     52.50      52.60   1 
     1) Greene, Valena 09               2) Terry, Diojanae 09             
     3) Seten, Isabelle 10              4) Pemberton, Taliah 09           
 11 Naperville Central  'A'                             52.80      53.22   1 
     1) Lockwood, Lauren 10             2) Krupicka, Bethany 10           
     3) Meyer, Hanna 10                 4) Skerjan, Allie 11              
 12 Downers Grove North  'A'                            54.00      54.44   1 
     1) Carter, Kayla 11                2) Johnson, Alysa 10              
     3) Vetrone, Jennifer 12            4) Main, Anna 09                  
 13 Wheeling  'A'                                       51.44      54.50   2 
     1) Kowalski, Katherine 11          2) Degraff, Hannah 10             
     3) Jachim, Joanna 12               4) Laureano, Alexa 12             
 14 Northside College Prep  'A'                         54.97    1:02.75   1 
     1) Chu, Kate 10                    2) Blanco, Citlali 09             
     3) Girata, Michel 10               4) Rivera, Destiny 10             
 -- Crete-Monee  'A'                                    51.00         DQ   2 
     1) Brown, Jahnisha 10              2) Foy, Tineja 12                 
     3) Keene, Shaiel 09                4) Marshall, Mariah 12            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thornton  'A'                                     1:47.33    1:45.20   2  10   
     1) Blackwell, Brea 10              2) Benson, Valencia 11            
     3) Banks, Mariana 11               4) Harris, Shequita 11            
  2 Downers Grove North  'A'                          1:46.66    1:45.83   2   8   
     1) Schuetz, Rachel 12              2) Henry, Hannah 12               
     3) La Mantia, Faith 10             4) Temple-Wood, Sophie 12         
  3 West Aurora  'A'                                  1:51.00    1:46.44   2   6   
     1) Skogan, Tatyona 10              2) Noel, Joslyn 12                
     3) Wlliams, Ashley 11              4) McClendon, JeMya 10            
  4 Lyons Township  'A'                               1:47.33    1:46.68   2   5   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Wink, Julia 12                 
     3) Haugen, Emma 12                 4) Lussier, Luci 11               
  5 Palatine  'A'                                     1:47.00    1:47.64   2   4   
     1) Heidrich, Gabbi 12              2) Henderson, Tiana 09            
     3) Iginla, Basirat 12              4) Rinella, Corey 10              
  6 Glenbard West  'A'                                1:51.18    1:49.65   1   3   
     1) Salafatinos, Isabella 11        2) Michel, Jessica 11             
     3) Feeley, MaryBeth 09             4) Cvengros, Sophie 10            
  7 Prospect  'A'                                     1:48.10    1:50.84   2   2   
     1) Mason, Maya 11                  2) Stone, Autumn 10               
     3) Sherwood, Catherine 12          4) Skudlarek, Jes 11              
  8 Joliet Central  'A'                               1:51.66    1:51.32   1   1   
     1) Myers, Genesis 12               2) Love, Anashay 11               
     3) Dworak, Sarah 10                4) Snevely, Tamara 11             
  9 Centennial  'A'                                   1:51.10    1:51.50   1 
     1) Greene, Valena 09               2) Terry, Diojanae 09             
     3) Seten, Isabelle 10              4) Pemberton, Taliah 09           
 10 Naperville Central  'A'                           1:52.50    1:51.54   1 
     1) Lockwood, Lauren 10             2) Krupicka, Bethany 10           
     3) Meyer, Hanna 10                 4) Skerjan, Allie 11              
 11 Wheeling  'A'                                     1:54.67    1:54.56   1 
     1) Kowalski, Katherine 11          2) Johnson, Sydney 10             
     3) Jachim, Joanna 12               4) Leon, Yailene 09               
 12 Lane Tech  'A'                                    1:56.45    1:55.26   1 
     1) Murphy, Briana 09               2) Black, Diamond 09              
     3) Mollete, Olivia 10              4) Brugioni, Claire 09            
 13 Northside College Prep  'A'                       1:59.60    2:03.29   1 
     1) Chu, Kate 10                    2) Wilson, Aleah 09               
     3) Rowe, Maya 10                   4) Auta, Elizabeth 11             
 14 Crete-Monee  'A'                                  1:50.00    2:04.59   2 
     1) Breckenridge, Najah 10          2) Brown, Jahnisha 10             
     3) Craig, Christina 11             4) Keene, Shaiel 09               
 -- York  'A'                                         1:48.53         DQ   2 
     1) Young, Demaya 09                2) Reid, Ashley 10                
     3) Dansby, Shante 12               4) Jelinek, Josephine 12          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Aurora  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:12.37   2  10   
     1) Hartman, Taylor 10              2) Skogan, Tatyona 10             
     3) Swafford, Andrea 09             4) McClendon, JeMya 10            
  2 Palatine  'A'                                     4:12.00    4:16.04   2   8   
     1) Buckstaff, Anna 10              2) Rinella, Corey 10              
     3) Sieminski, Ada 09               4) Stankiewicz, Izzeh 10          
  3 Lyons Township  'A'                               4:24.22    4:16.19   2   6   
     1) Murrell, Tegan 10               2) Caplice, Maggie 10             
     3) Mangini, Caitlin 10             4) Schwarz, Tara 09               
  4 Downers Grove North  'A'                          4:22.00    4:16.70   2   5   
     1) Maletich, Isabel 09             2) Kowalewicz, Gina 10            
     3) Covey, Zoe 10                   4) La Mantia, Faith 10            
  5 Glenbard West  'A'                                4:24.40    4:18.47   2   4   
     1) Cvengros, Sophie 10             2) Tammaru, Marika 09             
     3) Reedy, Catherine 10             4) Schrauth, Maddie 09            
  6 Naperville Central  'A'                           4:18.00    4:20.66   2   3   
     1) Sledz, Katie 09                 2) Carpenter, Carolyn 10          
     3) Kovach, Alex 10                 4) Blank, Emily 09                
  7 York  'A'                                         4:19.50    4:20.69   2   2   
     1) Reid, Ashley 10                 2) Korah, Cassie 10               
     3) Hoff, Elizabeth 09              4) Biggins, Julie 10              
  8 Centennial  'A'                                   4:31.49    4:23.49   2   1   
     1) Seten, Isabelle 10              2) Gillon, Darrice 09             
     3) Terry, Diojanae 09              4) McCoy, Anaya 09                
  9 Lane Tech  'A'                                    4:36.00    4:25.59   1 
     1) Brugioni, Claire 09             2) Mollete, Olivia 10             
     3) Noone, Halle 10                 4) Murphy, Briana 09              
 10 Prospect  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:30.01   1 
     1) Kitzmiller, Sydney 09           2) Galloway, Elizabeth 10         
     3) Biesterfeldt, Sara 09           4) Sharp, Alyssa 10               
 11 Thornton  'A'                                     5:00.00    4:37.04   1 
     1) Harden, Lolita 10               2) Harden, Kayla 10               
     3) Ramirez, Celeste 10             4) Edwards, Kayla 10              
 12 Crete-Monee  'A'                                  4:33.00    4:38.14   1 
     1) Harris, Danielle 10             2) Land, Brianna 09               
     3) Meeful, D 10                    4) Moffett, Cassidy 09            
 13 Northside College Prep  'A'                       5:00.00    5:24.21   1 
     1) Martinez, Alexis 09             2) Blanco, Citlali 09             
     3) Girata, Michel 10               4) Balata, Sylvia 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downers Grove North  'A'                          4:04.47    4:01.48   2  10   
     1) Schuetz, Rachel 12              2) Jan, Zayna 12                  
     3) Moravec, Emma 10                4) Henry, Hannah 12               
  2 Palatine  'A'                                     4:04.00    4:02.92   2   8   
     1) Burton, Kara 12                 2) Iginla, Basirat 12             
     3) O'Brien, Kelly 11               4) Riedy, Caitlin 12              
  3 York  'A'                                         4:13.71    4:05.26   2   6   
     1) Jelinek, Josephine 12           2) Wahlgren, Hannah 12            
     3) Fabry, Maddie 12                4) Hagstrom, Elizabeth 11         
  4 Lyons Township  'A'                               4:07.60    4:05.65   2   5   
     1) Baeza, Mayra 12                 2) Stuba, Sam 12                  
     3) Flaherty, Vanessa 11            4) Lussier, Luci 11               
  5 Glenbard West  'A'                                4:14.52    4:05.71   2   4   
     1) Nevins, Mary 12                 2) Winans, Emma 11                
     3) Rogus, Nicole 11                4) Daniels, Ellen 11              
  6 Lane Tech  'A'                                    4:01.00    4:07.25   2   3   
     1) Batuldis, Anna 10               2) Davis, Imani 11                
     3) Monticello, Madeline 10         4) Condisine, Cailin 12           
  7 Thornton  'A'                                     4:16.00    4:13.74   1   2   
     1) Windom, Amari 10                2) Anthony, Briana 11             
     3) Robinson, Mya 10                4) Benson, Valencia 11            
  8 Joliet Central  'A'                               4:35.00    4:14.36   1   1   
     1) Dworak, Sarah 10                2) Coopwood, H'Aeneise 10         
     3) Holder, Anjae 12                4) Dunfee, Elizabeth 10           
  9 Prospect  'A'                                     4:18.60    4:15.92   1 
     1) Skudlarek, Jes 11               2) Stone, Autumn 10               
     3) Selep, Cassidy 11               4) Wilson, Brooke 10              
 10 Crete-Monee  'A'                                  4:13.97    4:17.41   2 
     1) Caldwell, Vanessa 11            2) Foy, Tineja 12                 
     3) Johnson, DeAndra 10             4) Marshall, Mariah 12            
 11 Wheeling  'A'                                     4:13.42    4:18.64   2 
     1) Mala, Aurora 12                 2) Bedoya, Maria 12               
     3) Leon, Yailene 09                4) Dammeier, Hailey 12            
 12 West Aurora  'A'                                  4:18.00    4:20.42   1 
     1) Williams, Lauren 11             2) Noel, Joslyn 12                
     3) Wlliams, Ashley 11              4) Rayford, Tamia 10              
 13 Naperville Central  'A'                           4:21.85    4:21.91   1 
     1) McClowry, Maggie 11             2) Lopez, Isabel 12               
     3) Maddelein, Emma 11              4) Blank, Emily 09                
 14 Northside College Prep  'A'                       4:32.08    4:30.59   1 
     1) O'Conor, Elizabeth 12           2) Casey, Fiona 10                
     3) McCoy, Sara 09                  4) Konow, Audrey 11               
 15 Belvidere  'A'                                    4:53.12    4:51.16   1 
     1) Islas, Athziri 11               2) Swanson, Abby 09               
     3) White, Lindsey 09               4) Morris, McKayla 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palatine  'A'                                     9:30.00    9:20.87   10   
     1) O'Brien, Kelly 11               2) Burton, Kara 12                
     3) Lechowicz, Sam 11               4) Beach, Megan 12                
  2 Downers Grove North  'A'                          9:35.00    9:20.88    8   
     1) Schuetz, Rachel 12              2) Moravec, Emma 10               
     3) Bonfield, Kaitlyn 11            4) Jan, Zayna 12                  
  3 York  'A'                                         9:36.31    9:30.19    6   
     1) Berger, Bridget 10              2) Biggins, Jackie 10             
     3) Fabry, Maddie 12                4) Hagstrom, Elizabeth 11         
  4 Glenbard West  'A'                                9:36.27    9:47.18    5   
     1) Rogers, Grace 11                2) Reick, Caitlyn 11              
     3) Tammaru, Marika 09              4) Sakach, Julia 12               
  5 Wheeling  'A'                                     9:57.25    9:49.17    4   
     1) Mala, Aurora 12                 2) Dammeier, Hailey 12            
     3) Leon, Yailene 09                4) Bedoya, Maria 12               
  6 Naperville Central  'A'                           9:51.65    9:56.50    3   
     1) Maddelein, Emma 11              2) Hoffman, Nikki 12              
     3) Hunter, Abby 09                 4) Lopez, Isabel 12               
  7 Lane Tech  'A'                                    9:35.00   10:00.36    2   
     1) Batuldis, Anna 10               2) Scholle, Maggie 10             
     3) Mulkerrins, Roisin 10           4) Tran, Kelly 11                 
  8 Lyons Township  'A'                               9:48.69   10:11.33    1   
     1) Jaramillo, Natalie 11           2) Meyer, Kirsten 09              
     3) Ng, Megan 10                    4) Mangini, Caitlin 10            
  9 Prospect  'A'                                    10:03.62   10:27.98  
     1) White, Aileen 10                2) Kitzmiller, Sydney 09          
     3) Olsen, Mikayla 09               4) Siefke, Ellen 12               
 10 Crete-Monee  'A'                                 11:16.72   10:52.94  
     1) Johnson, DeAndra 10             2) Caldwell, Vanessa 11           
     3) Meeful, D 10                    4) Stovall, Kaylynn 10            
 11 Northside College Prep  'A'                      10:16.00   10:56.52  
     1) Pasek, Anna 10                  2) Sackett, Violet 11             
     3) Schwartz, Maddie 11             4) Balata, Sylvia 10              
 12 Centennial  'A'                                  10:48.00   11:00.44  
     1) Kaefring, Rebecca 12            2) Gillon, Darrice 09             
     3) Martin, Maddie 09               4) Kaefring, Katelyn 09           
 13 West Aurora  'A'                                 11:02.00   11:17.20  
     1) Aguilar, Gabriela 12            2) Gollwitzer, Miranda 12         
     3) McCabe, Riley 09                4) Torres, Evelyn 10              
 14 Thornton  'A'                                    11:24.13   11:21.29  
     1) Perez, Karina 12                2) Blanton, Kezia 12              
     3) Corral, Karina 10               4) Ramirez, Vanessa 12            
 15 Joliet Central  'A'                              11:43.00   11:37.12  
     1) Gonzalez, Andrea 09             2) De Leon, Jasmin 09             
     3) Ortega, Sandra 11               4) Contreras, Ariana 11           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skudlarek, Jes            11 Prospect             5-07.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Haugen, Emma              12 Lyons Townsh         5-08.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Fink, Emma                09 Lyons Townsh         5-02.00    5-03.00    5.50
  3 Green, Jaida              11 Downers Grov         5-07.00    5-03.00    5.50
  5 Battle, Kayla             10 West Aurora          5-02.00    5-01.00    4   
  6 Thabuteau, Megan          12 Palatine             5-04.00   J5-01.00    3   
  7 Benson, Valencia          11 Thornton             4-06.00   J5-01.00    2   
  8 Dammeier, Hailey          12 Wheeling             5-03.00    4-11.00    1   
  9 Coopwood, H'Aeneise       10 Joliet Centr         5-00.00   J4-11.00  
  9 Kainrath, Lauren          10 Naperville C         5-00.00   J4-11.00  
 11 Stone, Autumn             10 Prospect             5-00.00    4-09.00  
 12 Evans, Molly              09 York                 4-09.00    4-07.00  
 12 Murdock, Autumn           11 Lane Tech            4-10.00    4-07.00  
 12 Harris, Tikia             09 Naperville C         4-10.00    4-07.00  
 12 Morley, Jeanette          10 York                 4-06.00    4-07.00  
 12 Szabo, Cori               11 Glenbard Wes         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 12 Wilson, Emily             12 Downers Grov         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 12 Blackwell, Brea           10 Thornton             4-08.00    4-07.00  
 19 Stankiewicz, Izzeh        10 Palatine             4-08.00    4-05.00  
 19 Munos, Marin              10 West Aurora          4-10.00    4-05.00  
 19 Martinez, Hilary          12 Lane Tech            4-06.00    4-05.00  
 19 Harris, Danielle          10 Crete-Monee          4-08.00    4-05.00  
 19 Wise, Emma                09 Centennial           4-08.00    4-05.00  
 -- Daniels, Kamryn           11 Crete-Monee          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Castenada, Aleya          09 Belvidere            4-05.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Sydney           10 Wheeling                             NH  
 -- Terry, Diojanae           09 Centennial           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Dworak, Sarah             10 Joliet Centr         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waltz, Abby               12 York                11-03.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Talken, Ashley            12 Wheeling             9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Selep, Cassidy            11 Prospect            10-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Flynn, Grace              12 Lyons Townsh        10-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Stevens, Allison          11 Naperville C         9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Snevely, Tamara           11 Joliet Centr         9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Michel, Jessica           11 Glenbard Wes         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 Stone, Autumn             10 Prospect             8-04.00    8-06.00    2   
  9 Cozzi, Julia              09 Lyons Townsh         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  9 Talken, Jessica           09 Wheeling             7-06.00    8-00.00  
 11 Holder, Anjae             12 Joliet Centr         8-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Cunningham, Megan         11 Palatine             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Breckenridge, Najah       10 Crete-Monee          6-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Nichols, Brooke           09 West Aurora          7-00.00    7-00.00  
 13 Piccininni, Brianna       11 Naperville C         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- O'Leary, Justine          11 York                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rucka, Sienna             09 West Aurora          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sobkowiak, Jenny          10 Palatine             6-09.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Catherine       12 Prospect            18-00.25   17-05.75   10   
  2 Heidrich, Gabbi           12 Palatine            17-03.00   17-00.00    8   
  3 Noel, Joslyn              12 West Aurora         16-05.50   16-08.50    6   
  4 Black, Diamond            09 Lane Tech           14-08.00   16-07.75    5   
  5 Kendziera, Brenda         11 Prospect            16-07.00   16-06.50    4   
  6 Proksa, Ashley            12 Palatine            16-06.00   16-04.25    3   
  7 Dostal, Josilyn           11 Naperville C        16-08.00   16-01.25    2   
  8 Maletich, Isabel          09 Downers Grov        16-11.25   16-01.00    1   
  9 Wegner, Veronica          12 York                15-11.00   15-10.00  
 10 Battle, Kayla             10 West Aurora         16-01.50   15-04.00  
 11 Osborne, Jamie            11 Lyons Townsh        15-08.00   15-01.00  
 12 Gambol, Emma              12 Glenbard Wes        15-07.00   15-00.50  
 13 Benson, Valencia          11 Thornton            15-05.00   14-10.25  
 14 Degraff, Hannah           10 Wheeling            16-10.00   14-09.50  
 15 Moran, Erin               10 Naperville C        15-06.00   14-09.00  
 15 Burelbach, Allison        12 Glenbard Wes        16-01.00   14-09.00  
 17 Daniels, Kamryn           11 Crete-Monee         15-01.00   14-06.75  
 18 Pemberton, Taliah         09 Centennial          15-07.00   14-04.00  
 19 Vierow, Emily             12 York                14-09.50   14-03.25  
 20 Terrell, Timber           10 Wheeling            15-08.00   14-01.00  
 21 Bresnahan, Cara           12 Lyons Townsh        15-02.00   14-00.75  
 22 Wise, Emma                09 Centennial          15-03.00   13-10.25  
 23 Harris, Danielle          10 Crete-Monee         14-01.00   13-09.25  
 24 Casey, Fiona              10 Northside Co        13-00.00   13-07.25  
 25 Windom, Amari             10 Thornton            15-01.00   13-00.50  
 26 Beard, Kathryn            10 Belvidere           13-02.00   12-11.75  
 27 Dunfee, Elizabeth         10 Joliet Centr        13-10.00   12-08.00  
 28 Swanson, Abby             09 Belvidere           13-00.00   11-11.00  
 -- Murphy, Briana            09 Lane Tech                            ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haugen, Emma              12 Lyons Townsh        38-00.75   38-04.00   10   
  2 Dostal, Josilyn           11 Naperville C        36-11.00   36-07.75    8   
  3 Maletich, Isabel          09 Downers Grov        36-05.00   36-01.25    6   
  4 Thabuteau, Megan          12 Palatine            34-07.00   34-10.50    5   
  5 Domabyl, Charlsie         10 Lyons Townsh        35-01.50   34-06.00    4   
  6 Heidrich, Gabbi           12 Palatine            35-07.00   34-05.50    3   
  7 Kainrath, Lauren          10 Naperville C        33-05.00   33-10.00    2   
  8 Harris, Danielle          10 Crete-Monee         32-03.00   33-09.00    1   
  9 Andrews, Rajiah           10 West Aurora         34-00.00   33-07.50  
 10 Blackwell, Brea           10 Thornton            31-09.00   33-06.50  
 11 Coopwood, H'Aeneise       10 Joliet Centr        32-11.00   32-03.50  
 12 Martinez, Hilary          12 Lane Tech           30-04.00   32-02.00  
 13 Gambol, Emma              12 Glenbard Wes        33-09.00   32-01.50  
 14 Diamond, Julmanise        12 Joliet Centr        32-01.00   32-00.50  
 15 McKay, Jakeena            12 Lane Tech           32-11.00   31-07.50  
 16 Daniels, Kamryn           11 Crete-Monee         33-07.50   31-07.00  
 17 Robinson, Mya             10 Thornton            33-06.50   31-03.00  
 18 Rodgers, Kiyanna          09 West Aurora         30-00.00   31-00.50  
 19 Palmer, Kamaria           11 Downers Grov        31-01.50   30-06.25  
 20 Degraff, Hannah           10 Wheeling            29-03.50   30-00.50  
 21 Aubrey, Rachel            12 Glenbard Wes        32-06.00   29-06.50  
 22 Casey, Fiona              10 Northside Co        26-08.25   28-11.00  
 23 Finnerty, Bridgit         12 Prospect            29-02.75   28-08.25  
 24 Condon, Olivia            09 York                27-06.00   27-00.25  
 25 Beard, Kathryn            10 Belvidere           27-07.00   26-07.50  
 -- Sharp, Alyssa             10 Prospect            31-10.00         ND  
 -- Swanson, Abby             09 Belvidere           25-05.00         ND  
 -- Terrell, Timber           10 Wheeling            33-11.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Alanah         12 Wheeling            39-07.00   39-02.25   10   
  2 James, Yashena            12 Thornton            35-08.00   36-09.50    8   
  3 Ayodele, Faith            10 Centennial          34-03.75   35-09.50    6   
  4 Roman, Angela             11 Prospect            34-11.50   34-10.50    5   
  5 Wide, Gloria              12 Wheeling            36-00.00   34-01.50    4   
  6 Wilson, Samantha          11 Downers Grov        34-02.00   33-05.00    3   
  7 Hunt, SaMya               11 West Aurora         35-02.00   33-03.00    2   
  8 Harris, Martha            12 Lyons Townsh        35-01.00   33-00.00    1   
  9 Busch, Alivia             09 Belvidere           31-09.50   32-10.00  
 10 Gonzalez, Raquel          12 Lane Tech           34-01.00   32-08.00  
 11 Gambol, Anna              10 Glenbard Wes        32-04.50   32-06.00  
 12 Smith, Casey              12 Naperville C        32-00.00   32-05.00  
 13 Gaiter, Kiki              10 Palatine            33-00.00   32-04.25  
 14 Kendrick, Sherice         09 Palatine            32-05.00   32-03.50  
 15 Thurmond, Melina          10 Glenbard Wes        35-00.00   32-02.50  
 16 Analitis, Luz             11 Prospect            31-05.00   31-04.50  
 17 Williams, Sacora          12 Thornton            32-03.00   30-08.00  
 18 Ellis, Jenna              11 Joliet Centr        29-10.00   30-07.75  
 19 Castillejo, Daisy         11 Lyons Townsh        32-05.00   30-01.25  
 20 Boyd, Naomi               09 Downers Grov        31-10.00   29-04.25  
 21 Crosby, Miya              11 Joliet Centr        30-03.50   28-08.25  
 22 Kugath, Sarah             12 Belvidere           27-01.50   28-02.50  
 23 Yarbrough, Briana         09 York                29-09.50   28-01.00  
 24 Gaston, Jameka            11 Centennial          27-09.00   27-03.00  
 25 Johnson, Kayla            09 York                27-11.50   26-10.50  
 26 Ang, Jean                 11 Lane Tech           23-09.00   26-01.25  
 27 Roberts, Imani            11 Naperville C        27-09.00   26-01.00  
 28 Doby, Skylar              09 West Aurora         26-00.00   24-07.00  
 29 Jackson, Jada             11 Crete-Monee                    22-09.50  
 30 Wilson, Aleah             09 Northside Co        22-02.00   21-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, SaMya               11 West Aurora           119-00     112-02   10   
  2 Gambol, Anna              10 Glenbard Wes          108-04     111-01    8   
  3 Dobrowski, Hannah         12 Wheeling              111-06     104-10    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Raquel          12 Lane Tech             114-02     102-02    5   
  5 Wide, Gloria              12 Wheeling              115-09    J102-02    4   
  6 Williams, Sacora          12 Thornton            93-05.50      99-09    3   
  7 Winters, Peyton           12 Downers Grov          101-07      99-04    2   
  8 Jenkins, Imani            11 Downers Grov           95-06      98-08    1   
  9 Vargas, Yessenia          10 Prospect               87-01      95-11  
 10 Analitis, Luz             11 Prospect               92-08      95-02  
 11 Sovcik, Ellie             11 Lyons Townsh           88-02      89-00  
 12 Busch, Alivia             09 Belvidere              97-01      88-00  
 13 Thurmond, Melina          10 Glenbard Wes           97-08      84-11  
 14 Soulje, Caley             10 Palatine               70-00      84-09  
 15 Baltrus, Ryan             09 Naperville C           66-07      79-10  
 16 Hutchison, Christen       10 Centennial             77-03      79-08  
 16 Harris, Martha            12 Lyons Townsh           92-08      79-08  
 18 Yarbrough, Briana         09 York                   95-02      77-05  
 19 Smith, Casey              12 Naperville C           84-00      74-03  
 20 Ang, Jean                 11 Lane Tech              73-05      73-04  
 21 Kugath, Sarah             12 Belvidere              75-00      72-11  
 22 Islas, Kelly              11 Joliet Centr           76-10      72-06  
 23 Doby, Skylar              09 West Aurora            63-00      71-10  
 24 James, Yashena            12 Thornton               75-04      71-00  
 25 Canty, Ariel              11 Palatine               70-00      70-05  
 26 Rodriguez, Isabel         12 Joliet Centr           71-08      66-05  
 27 Wilson, Aleah             09 Northside Co           84-06      61-05  
 28 Jackson, Jada             11 Crete-Monee                       55-05  
 29 Harris, Jamia             10 York                   59-06      51-05  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palatine                   107        2) Prospect                   82   
    3) Lyons Township              70.50     4) West Aurora                70   
    5) Downers Grove North         59.50     6) Thornton                   56   
    7) Naperville Central          54        8) York                       53   
    9) Wheeling                    47       10) Glenbard West              42   
   11) Lane Tech                   41       12) Centennial                 31   
   13) Crete-Monee                 21       14) Joliet Central              6   


Number of Elite performances: 157

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hoffman, Rachel (Naperville Central,IL)
Dammeier, Hailey (Wheeling,IL)
Lewis, Dominique (Centennial,IL)
Flaherty, Vanessa (Lyons Township,IL)
Foy, Tineja (Crete-Monee,IL)
Wilson, Brooke (Prospect,IL)
Rogers, Grace (Glenbard West,IL)
Waltz, Abby (York Community,IL)
Skudlarek, Jess (Prospect,IL)
Moravec, Emma (Downers Grove North,IL)
Egharevba, D'Jenne (Naperville Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Palatine,IL)
Girls Relay (Glenbard West,IL)
Girls Relay (York Community,IL)
Girls Relay (Prospect,IL)
Girls Relay (Lyons Township,IL)
James, Yashena (Thornton Township,IL)
Girls Relay (Lane Technical,IL)
Gambol, Anna (Glenbard West,IL)
Girls Relay (Thornton Township,IL)
Davis, Imani (Lane Technical,IL)
Girls Relay (Crete-Monee,IL)
Girls Relay (Downers Grove North,IL)
McCoy, Sara (Northside Prep,IL)
Kaefring, Rebecca (Centennial,IL)
Fink, Emma (Lyons Township,IL)
Girls Relay (Joliet Central,IL)
Girls Relay (Naperville Central,IL)
Ayodele, Faith (Centennial,IL)
Girls Relay (West Aurora,IL)
Wahlgren, Hannah (York Community,IL)
Proksa, Ashley (Palatine,IL)
Rayford, Tamia (West Aurora,IL)
Hardman, Amira (Lane Technical,IL)
Mason, Maya (Prospect,IL)
Andrews, Rajiah (West Aurora,IL)
Selep, Cassidy (Prospect,IL)
Haugen, Emma (Lyons Township,IL)
Robinson, Mya (Thornton Township,IL)
Mueller, Dayle (York Community,IL)
Bonfield, Kaitlyn (Downers Grove North,IL)
Maletich, Grace (Downers Grove North,IL)
Scholle, Maggie (Lane Technical,IL)
Beach, Megan (Palatine,IL)
White, Aileen (Prospect,IL)
Dutler, Hannah (Lyons Township,IL)
Figueroa, Ana (Wheeling,IL)
O'Brien, Kelly (Palatine,IL)
Marcet, Ellie (Naperville Central,IL)
Dansby, Shante (York Community,IL)
Windom, Amari (Thornton Township,IL)
Matias, Sabrina (Lane Technical,IL)
Sherwood, Catherine (Prospect,IL)
Villasin, Angelina (Prospect,IL)
Riedy, Caitlin (Palatine,IL)
Hoff, Elizabeth (York Community,IL)
Muckian, Erin (York Community,IL)
Shaver, Abby (Glenbard West,IL)
Kieliszewski, Amy (Palatine,IL)
Kenwood, Kathryn (Glenbard West,IL)
Austin, Alana (Naperville Central,IL)
Simons, Lauryn (Palatine,IL)
Davies, Erin (York Community,IL)
Hoffman, Katie (Hinckley-Big Rock,IL)
Iginla, Basirat (Palatine,IL)
Girls Relay (Centennial,IL)
Girls Relay (Wheeling,IL)
Yosif, Sabina (Palatine,IL)
O'Conor, Elizabeth (Northside Prep,IL)
Getschman, Hannah (Prospect,IL)
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (York Community,IL)
Carpenter, Carolyn (Naperville Central,IL)
McClowry, Maggie (Naperville Central,IL)
Mala, Aurora (Wheeling,IL)
Buckstaff, Anna (Palatine,IL)
Hunt, SaMaya (West Aurora,IL)
Battle, Kayla (West Aurora,IL)
Thabateau, Megan (Palatine,IL)
Benson, Valencia (Thornton Township,IL)
Green, Jaida (Downers Grove North,IL)
Dostal, Josilyn (Naperville Central,IL)
Black, Diamond (Lane Technical,IL)
Maletich, Isabel (Downers Grove North,IL)
Kendziera, Brenda (Prospect,IL)
Heidrich, Gabby (Palatine,IL)
Noel, Joslyn (West Aurora,IL)
Talken, Ashley (Wheeling,IL)
Flynn, Grace (Lyons Township,IL)
Wide, Gloria (Wheeling,IL)
Greenberg, Alanah (Wheeling,IL)
Roman, Angela (Prospect,IL)
Domabyl, Charlsie (Lyons Township,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 12.69p Mason, Maya, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-100 12.92p Egharevba, D'Jenne, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-100 13.10p Rayford, Tamia, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-100 13.15p Hardman, Amira, 09, Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-100 12.55 Mason, Maya, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Egharevba, D'Jenne, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-100 12.79 Rayford, Tamia, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-100 13.14 Proksa, Ashley, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-100 13.15 Hardman, Amira, 09, Lane Tech
DS STATE- G-200 25.18p Lewis, Dominique, 12, Centennial
DS Regional- G-200 26.03p Rayford, Tamia, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-200 26.29p Windom, Amari, 10, Thornton
DS Regional- G-200 26.57p Mason, Maya, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-200 26.46p Dansby, Shante, 12, York
DS Regional- G-200 26.65p Egharevba, D'Jenne, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-200 27.10p Sherwood, Catherine, 12, Prospect
DS STATE- G-200 25.06 Lewis, Dominique, 12, Centennial
DS STATE- G-200 25.91 Windom, Amari, 10, Thornton
DS Regional- G-200 26.11 Mason, Maya, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-200 26.15 Egharevba, D'Jenne, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-200 26.39 Dansby, Shante, 12, York
DS Regional- G-200 26.46 Rayford, Tamia, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-200 27.36 Matias, Sabrina, 12, Lane Tech
DS STATE- G-400 56.98 Lewis, Dominique, 12, Centennial
DS STATE- G-400 58.67 Rayford, Tamia, 10, West Aurora
DS STATE- G-400 59.01 Moravec, Emma, 10, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.05 Iginla, Basirat, 12, Palatine
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.84 Wahlgren, Hannah, 12, York
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.81 Davis, Imani, 11, Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.68 Flaherty, Vanessa, 11, Lyons Townsh
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.85 Dammeier, Hailey, 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.89 Hagstrom, Elizabeth, 11, York
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.09 Carpenter, Carolyn, 10, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.95 Mcclowry, Maggie, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.37 Mala, Aurora, 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.75 Buckstaff, Anna, 10, Palatine
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.83 Yosif, Sabina, 11, Palatine
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.88 Getschman, Hannah, 12, Prospect
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.64 O'Conor, Elizabeth, 12, Northside Co
DS STATE- G-1600 5:04.40 O'Brien, Kelly, 11, Palatine
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.75 Hoffman, Rachel, 12, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.77 Rogers, Grace, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.25 Beach, Megan, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-1600 5:16.91 Kaefring, Rebecca, 12, Centennial
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.54 Scholle, Maggie, 10, Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-1600 5:23.25 Maletich, Grace, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.62 Bonfield, Kaitlyn, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.25 Marcet, Ellie, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.06 Mueller, Dayle, 12, York
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.83 White, Aileen, 10, Prospect
DS Regional- G-1600 5:38.29 Dutler, Hannah, 11, Lyons Townsh
DS Regional- G-1600 5:39.30 Figueroa, Ana, 12, Wheeling
G-3200 10:56.32 Wilson, Brooke, 10, Prospect
DS STATE- G-3200 11:13.16 Scholle, Maggie, 10, Lane Tech
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.16 Austin, Alana, 10, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-3200 11:33.98 Kenwood, Kathryn, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- G-3200 11:35.54 Kieliszewski, Amy, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.16 Shaver, Abby, 11, Glenbard Wes
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.12 Simons, Lauryn, 09, Palatine
DS Regional- G-3200 11:41.45 Muckian, Erin, 11, York
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.29 Mccoy, Sara, 09, Northside Co
DS Regional- G-3200 11:57.72 Davies, Erin, 09, York
DS Regional- G-3200 12:00.17 Figueroa, Ana, 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-3200 12:04.97 Hoffman, Katie, 12, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-100H 15.33p Foy, Tineja, 12, Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-100H 15.34p Andrews, Rajiah, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-100H 15.67p Haugen, Emma, 12, Lyons Townsh
DS Regional- G-100H 15.77p Selep, Cassidy, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-100H 16.13p Robinson, Mya, 10, Thornton
DS STATE- G-100H 14.93 Foy, Tineja, 12, Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-100H 15.39 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lyons Townsh
DS Regional- G-100H 15.65 Andrews, Rajiah, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-100H 15.92 Selep, Cassidy, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-100H 15.96 Robinson, Mya, 10, Thornton
DS STATE- G-300H 44.64 Foy, Tineja, 12, Crete-Monee
DS STATE- G-300H 47.23 Riedy, Caitlin, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-300H 48.14 Robinson, Mya, 10, Thornton
DS Regional- G-300H 49.62 Villasin, Angelina, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-300H 49.64 Hoff, Elizabeth, 09, York
DS Regional- G-300H 49.80 Andrews, Rajiah, 10, West Aurora
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.65 Girls Relay, , Thornton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.80 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.21 Girls Relay, , York
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.42 Girls Relay, , West Aurora
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.54 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.98 Girls Relay, , Prospect
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.91 Girls Relay, , Joliet Central
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.12 Girls Relay, , Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.36 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.60 Girls Relay, , Centennial
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.20 Girls Relay, , Thornton
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.83 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove North
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.44 Girls Relay, , West Aurora
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.68 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.64 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.65 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.84 Girls Relay, , Prospect
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.32 Girls Relay, , Joliet Central
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.50 Girls Relay, , Centennial
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.54 Girls Relay, , Naperville Central
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:12.37 Girls Relay, , West Aurora
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.04 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.19 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.70 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove North
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:18.47 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.48 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove North
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.92 Girls Relay, , Palatine
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.26 Girls Relay, , York
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.65 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.71 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.25 Girls Relay, , Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.74 Girls Relay, , Thornton
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:14.36 Girls Relay, , Joliet Central
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:15.92 Girls Relay, , Prospect
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:17.41 Girls Relay, , Crete-Monee
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:18.64 Girls Relay, , Wheeling
G-4x800 9:20.87 Girls Relay, , Palatine
G-4x800 9:20.88 Girls Relay, , Downers Grove North
G-4x800 9:30.19 Girls Relay, , York
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:47.18 Girls Relay, , Glenbard West
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:49.17 Girls Relay, , Wheeling
DS Regional- G-4x800 9:56.50 Girls Relay, , Naperville Central
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:00.36 Girls Relay, , Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:11.33 Girls Relay, , Lyons Township
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:27.98 Girls Relay, , Prospect
G-HJ 5'8.0 Skudlarek, Jes, 11, Prospect
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lyons Townsh
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Fink, Emma, 09, Lyons Townsh
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Green, Jaida, 11, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Battle, Kayla, 10, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Thabuteau, Megan, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Benson, Valencia, 11, Thornton
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Waltz, Abby, 12, York
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Talken, Ashley, 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Selep, Cassidy, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Flynn, Grace, 12, Lyons Townsh
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.75 Sherwood, Catherine, 12, Prospect
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Heidrich, Gabbi, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'8.5 Noel, Joslyn, 12, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.75 Black, Diamond, 09, Lane Tech
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.5 Kendziera, Brenda, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.25 Proksa, Ashley, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.25 Dostal, Josilyn, 11, Naperville C
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.0 Maletich, Isabel, 09, Downers Grov
G-TJ 38'4.0 Haugen, Emma, 12, Lyons Townsh
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.75 Dostal, Josilyn, 11, Naperville C
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.25 Maletich, Isabel, 09, Downers Grov
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'10.5 Thabuteau, Megan, 12, Palatine
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'6.0 Domabyl, Charlsie, 10, Lyons Townsh
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.5 Heidrich, Gabbi, 12, Palatine
DS STATE- G-SP 39'2.25 Greenberg, Alanah, 12, Wheeling
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.5 James, Yashena, 12, Thornton
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.5 Ayodele, Faith, 10, Centennial
DS Regional- G-SP 34'10.5 Roman, Angela, 11, Prospect
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.5 Wide, Gloria, 12, Wheeling
DS Regional- G-DT 112'2.0 Hunt, Samya, 11, West Aurora
DS Regional- G-DT 111'1.0 Gambol, Anna, 10, Glenbard Wes

Number of Elite performances: 6

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State