Meet Name: Buchanan West Coast Relays
Meet Date: 2015-04-18
Meet Location: Buchanan HS - Clovis,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darius Smith             11   Ridgeview                      10.77              
2   Isaiah Robinson          11   Buchanan                       10.84              
3   Marcus Watkins           12   Bakersfield                    10.93              
4   Lawrence Cairo           11   Central                        11.08              
5   Cain Levers              12   De La Salle                    11.16              
6   Willie Fairman           12   Roosevelt                      11.23              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jaron Stewart            11   Ridgeview                      11.16              
2   Nathanoel Huff           11   East Bakersfield               11.20              
3   Mahmoud Adams            10   Bullard                        11.22              
4   Jj Koski                 12   San Ramon Valley               11.23              
5   Parker Caston            11   St Mary?s                      11.29              
6   Matt Varney              11   Buchanan                       11.30              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Raymond Marquez          10   East Bakersfield               11.14              
2   Angelo Olmos             11   Atwater                        11.25              
3   Dante Piantanida         11   Calaveras                      11.27              
4   Joshua Januska           12   Ventura                        11.33              
5   De Andre Moten           12   Bakersfield                    11.37              
6   Peter Kwon               12   Ventura                        11.44              
7   Jake Oliver              12   Liberty - Bakersfield          11.67              
    Marcos Vergara           11   Rosemead                       FS                 

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chineme Allison          11   Clovis                         11.26              
2   Nathan Miller            12   San Ramon Valley               11.27              
3   Darrious Eaton           11   Bakersfield                    11.28              
4   Kyle Wynn                12   Buchanan                       11.36              
5   Fabian Serna             11   Clovis                         11.37              
6   Ezequiel Gutierrez       10   Atwater                        11.45              
7   Dewey Cotton             10   St Mary?s                      11.49              
8   Ryan Beard               11   Roosevelt                      11.51              
9   Lawrence White           11   Ridgeview                      11.71              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Javonte Norman           12   St Mary?s                      21.70              
2   Michael Lankford         12   McLane                         21.85              
3   Isaiah Robinson          11   Buchanan                       21.87              
4   Marcus Watkins           12   Bakersfield                    22.00              
5   Ashanti Mcfarland        11   Merced                         22.60              
6   Jj Koski                 12   San Ramon Valley               22.67              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mahmoud Adams            10   Bullard                        22.29              
2   Angelo Olmos             11   Atwater                        22.70              
3   Javari Anderson          12   De La Salle                    22.73              
4   Chris Allison            12   Edison                         23.14              
5   Nathan Miller            12   San Ramon Valley               23.28              
6   Nathanoel Huff           11   East Bakersfield               23.36              
7   Darreon Lavender         12   Central                        23.54              
    Lawrence Cairo           11   Central                        No Mark            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dylan Aguirre            11   Clovis                         22.58              
2   Lincoln Kiragu           12   Las Lomas                      22.85              
3   Issac Nogalez            12   Pioneer Valley                 23.01              
4   Johan Boas               12   Ventura                        23.20              
5   Jc Robles                12   El Diamante                    23.22              
6   Cain Levers              12   De La Salle                    23.23              
7   Raymond Marquez          10   East Bakersfield               23.28              
8   Marcos Vergara           11   Rosemead                       23.39              
9   Joey Lewis               12   De La Salle                    23.44              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Javonte Norman           12   St Mary?s                      49.25              
2   Connor Morello           12   Clovis                         49.85              
3   Curtis Threlkeld         11   North Bakersfield              49.93              
4   Tanner Tucker            10   Clovis East                    51.17              
5   Joey Lewis               12   De La Salle                    51.28              
    Michael Lankford         12   McLane                         FS                 
    Jakell Tomlin            11   Bakersfield                    FS                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Terryll Woods            12   Edison                         50.52              
2   Sidney Ezenwugo          12   Edison                         50.85              
3   Ulisses Zaragoza         11   Tulare Western                 52.36              
4   Dylan Scott              10   De La Salle                    52.53              
5   Elijah Short             10   De La Salle                    52.74              
6   Brandon Cabrera          11   Edison                         53.24              
7   Harry Brown              10   St Mary?s                      54.11              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Diego Botello            11   El Diamante                    51.05              
2   Abhishek Singh           10   Livingston                     51.55              
3   Jack Kane                11   Las Lomas                      51.59              
4   Alvaro Moreno            12   Pioneer Valley                 51.73              
5   Ryan Stevens             11   Ventura                        51.96              
6   Eric Juarez              12   Madera                         52.09              
7   Jason Rosas              10   Mt. Whitney                    52.53              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Anthony Mariscal         12   Liberty - Bakersfield          49.8               
    Dennis Hicks             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          50.9               
    Grant Bice               10   Liberty - Bakersfield          52.4               
    Alex Galland             12   Liberty - Bakersfield          53.0               
    Alijah Quezada           11   Sanger                         53.2               
    Isaac Leal               12   Sanger                         53.7               
    Wriestly Chavez          11   Sanger                         53.9               
    Trever Jones             9    Sanger                         54.1               

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Connor Morello           12   Clovis                         1:53.35            
2   Curtis Threlkeld         11   North Bakersfield              1:55.20            
3   Psalm Ocampo             12   Clovis North                   1:55.53            
4   Tanner Utt               11   Frontier                       1:55.65            
5   Daniel Turpin            12   Clovis East                    1:56.15            
6   Christian Garcia         12   Reedley                        1:56.87            
7   Alex Vargas              11   Atwater                        1:57.00            
8   Israel Sotelo            12   Monache                        1:57.29            
9   Frank Demartini          12   De La Salle                    1:57.99            
10  Michael Thompson         12   Ventura                        1:58.54            
11  Lorenzo Turpin           12   Clovis East                    1:58.94            
12  Eduardo Herrera          11   Madera South                   1:59.33            
13  Jack Ploeg               12   Placer                         1:59.57            
14  Bailey Tang              12   Rosemead                       1:59.85            
15  Miklo Delgado            12   El Diamante                    2:00.13            
16  Roc Johnson              12   De La Salle                    2:00.43            
17  Joe Carranza             11   Shafter                        2:04.26            
18  Payton Sotelo            11   Mt. Whitney                    2:05.94            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kyle Lemminn             12   Frontier                       1:59.78            
2   Ruben Reyes              10   Reedley                        2:00.04            
3   Sid Monge                12   Paso Robles                    2:01.71            
4   Isaac Leal               12   Sanger                         2:02.22            
5   James Silva              12   Ridgeview                      2:02.46            
6   Joey Rodgers             12   Arroyo Grande                  2:02.76            
7   Nathan Soland            11   Bakersfield                    2:02.97            
8   Eduardo Lopez            11   North Bakersfield              2:03.24            
9   Michael Ochoa            10   Madera South                   2:03.25            
10  Eli Somers               11   San Ramon Valley               2:03.28            
11  Christian Ricketts       10   Arroyo Grande                  2:03.80            
12  Gary Austin              12   Corcoran                       2:03.86            
13  Jacob Perez              9    El Diamante                    2:04.10            
14  Mitchell Folia           11   Clovis                         2:04.25            
15  Alex Covarrubias         10   Bullard                        2:04.58            
16  Anthony Moronez          11   Ridgeview                      2:04.62            
17  Jacob Bilvado            12   El Diamante                    2:05.80            
18  Yiovani Topete           12   McFarland                      2:05.98            
19  Anthony Palacio          12   Bullard                        2:06.01            
20  Jaisen Singh             12   Arroyo Grande                  2:06.05            
21  Luis Sanchez             10   Highland                       2:06.28            
22  Jose Gomez               11   Washington Union               2:10.99            
    Peter Handy              9    Bakersfield                    DNF                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kasey Knevelbaard        12   Immanuel                       4:16.17            
2   Eduardo Herrera          11   Madera South                   4:16.27            
3   Psalm Ocampo             12   Clovis North                   4:17.55            
4   Jorge Perez              12   Reedley                        4:19.80            
5   Austin Sanchez           12   De La Salle                    4:20.45            
6   Zachary Chamberlain      12   Paso Robles                    4:20.59            
7   Daniel Tull              12   Atascadero                     4:21.35            
8   Miguel Villar            10   Madera South                   4:21.40            
9   Daniel Ambriz            11   Merced                         4:22.70            
10  Christian Garcia         12   Reedley                        4:23.36            
11  Jacob Bilvado            12   El Diamante                    4:24.23            
12  Tom Robey                11   Las Lomas                      4:25.15            
13  Joey Rodgers             12   Arroyo Grande                  4:25.29            
14  Daniel Jervis            11   Las Lomas                      4:25.65            
15  Christian Ricketts       10   Arroyo Grande                  4:25.97            
16  Jack Ploeg               12   Placer                         4:26.19            
17  Juan Macias              12   Madera South                   4:26.24            
18  Michael Ochoa            10   Madera South                   4:26.71            
19  Stewart Fernandez        10   Buchanan                       4:26.80            
20  Adam Clarke              12   Clovis East                    4:27.11            
21  Josh Potter              11   Paso Robles                    4:27.37            
22  Kyler Tabor              12   Monache                        4:27.45            
23  Chris Kolar              11   Buchanan                       4:28.30            
24  Chris Goertzen           12   Clovis North                   4:30.52            
25  Joe Carranza             11   Shafter                        4:43.54            
26  Keeson Davis             12   Las Lomas                      4:53.43            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexis Torres            12   Kingsburg                      4:23.30            
2   Jacob Russo              12   Clovis                         4:23.96            
3   Jaden Uphoff             9    Monache                        4:24.78            
4   James Silva              12   Ridgeview                      4:25.26            
5   Trevor Voth              12   Buchanan                       4:25.70            
6   Michael Viano            12   Alhambra                       4:28.46            
7   Mathew Garza             11   McFarland                      4:28.92            
8   Jacob Emeterio           11   Arroyo Grande                  4:29.23            
9   Isaias De Leon           10   De La Salle                    4:29.61            
10  Luis Armendariz          10   Paso Robles                    4:29.83            
11  Jonathan Matson          11   Corcoran                       4:30.09            
12  Gannon Chamberlain       11   Paso Robles                    4:30.12            
13  Ruben Reyes              10   Reedley                        4:30.99            
14  Rogaciano Ortiz          11   Tulare Western                 4:31.04            
15  Miguel Morales           11   Liberty - Bakersfield          4:31.35            
16  Eli Somers               11   San Ramon Valley               4:31.70            
17  Kirk Hagerman            12   Merced                         4:33.31            
18  Tim Fitch                10   Madera                         4:36.66            
19  Al Struzyna              10   Bakersfield                    4:36.98            
20  Ricardo Trejo            11   Immanuel                       4:39.21            
21  Patrick Alvarado         12   Highland                       4:39.65            
22  Richard Garcia           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          4:40.84            
23  Luis Orozco              12   McFarland                      4:43.20            
24  Caleb Bozarth            10   North Bakersfield              4:44.24            
25  Anthony Salgado          12   Clovis East                    4:44.68            
26  Anthony Palacio          12   Bullard                        4:45.13            
27  Jack Bowker              9    Buchanan                       4:45.33            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Melecio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      4:33.73            
2   Sage Wanner              10   North Bakersfield              4:36.39            
3   Hayden Hansen            9    Buchanan                       4:37.17            
4   Ulysses Cruz             11   Bakersfield                    4:38.05            
5   Saben Butts              11   Mt. Whitney                    4:39.82            
6   Manuel Carranza          11   Shafter                        4:43.00            
7   Jacob Perez              9    El Diamante                    4:43.16            
8   Lorenzo Cabellos         10   Sanger                         4:43.49            
9   Evaristo Mateo           11   Caruthers                      4:44.15            
10  Bret Moran               11   Exeter                         4:45.23            
11  Jonah Saenz              11   Clovis East                    4:45.42            
12  Logan Sweet              12   Ventura                        4:47.09            
13  Justin Webber            10   Fowler                         4:47.22            
14  Daniel Reyes             12   Atascadero                     4:47.30            
15  Cielo Aguilar            12   Edison                         4:47.45            
16  Israel Zamora            11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         4:47.65            
17  Luis Sanchez             10   Highland                       4:48.46            
18  Sergio Carreno           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         4:52.03            
19  Gamaliel Huertas         9    Exeter                         4:52.51            
20  Mikanen Guevara          10   Edison                         4:52.93            
21  Arturo Ochoa             12   Exeter                         4:53.46            
22  Jesus Canchola           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         4:53.90            
23  Daniel Alarcon           10   Buchanan                       4:54.36            
24  Christian Barrett        11   Buchanan                       4:54.43            
25  Logan Fraser             10   Buchanan                       4:56.98            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jorge Perez              12   Reedley                        9:27.69            
2   Trevor Voth              12   Buchanan                       9:40.96            
3   Alexis Torres            12   Kingsburg                      9:41.20            
4   Stefan Bradley           11   San Ramon Valley               9:46.45            
5   Daniel Ambriz            11   Merced                         9:48.22            
6   Luis Becerra             12   Madera South                   9:50.41            
7   Jonathan Matson          11   Corcoran                       9:51.95            
8   Trad Berti               10   Paso Robles                    9:53.41            
9   Stewart Fernandez        10   Buchanan                       9:55.82            
10  Melecio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      9:57.26            
11  Adam Clarke              12   Clovis East                    9:58.92            
12  Kyler Tabor              12   Monache                        9:59.39            
13  Richard Garcia           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          9:59.91            
14  Nicholas Hernandez       10   Madera South                   10:06.69           
15  Miguel Morales           11   Liberty - Bakersfield          10:10.11           
16  Ulysses Cruz             11   Bakersfield                    10:14.55           
17  Gage Marquez             11   Clovis East                    10:16.36           

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Gabriel Logan            10   Clovis North                   9:55.84            
2   Luis Jazo                9    Arroyo Grande                  10:03.01           
3   Jacob Franco             12   North Bakersfield              10:03.94           
4   Luis Orozco              12   McFarland                      10:06.18           
5   Devin Scheidt            11   Calaveras                      10:06.77           
6   Ricardo Trejo            11   Immanuel                       10:08.32           
7   Andres Quezada           12   Atwater                        10:15.18           
8   Jared Falcone            9    Clovis East                    10:16.18           
9   Robert Sagasta           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          10:19.65           
10  Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      10:20.65           
11  Manuel Carranza          11   Shafter                        10:22.81           
12  Joel Lopez               11   North Bakersfield              10:27.52           
13  Ryan Stewart             12   Arroyo Grande                  10:28.22           
14  Tyler Dalton             12   Mt. Whitney                    10:28.83           
15  Mark Moreno              12   Bakersfield                    10:29.01           
16  Colin Hayashi            11   Arroyo Grande                  10:30.12           
17  Adrian Solis             11   Dinuba                         10:31.23           
18  Adrian Alvarez           9    Madera South                   10:31.56           
19  Matthew Villarreal       12   Sanger                         10:32.62           
20  James Sever              11   Coastal Christian              10:35.13           
21  Ozzy Nava                11   Atwater                        10:36.99           
22  Evaristo Mateo           11   Caruthers                      10:49.79           
23  Kirk Hagerman            12   Merced                         10:59.53           
24  Jack Carbonell           10   San Ramon Valley               11:06.13           
25  Levi Severson            10   San Ramon Valley               11:14.10           
    Cameron Nolen            10   Clovis North                   DNF                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Leppke             11   Dinuba                         14.60              
2   Ben Hibbert              11   Frontier                       15.13              
3   Jonathan Harvey          11   De La Salle                    15.20              
4   Aaron Cheek              12   Central                        15.25              
5   Alexander Robie          11   Calaveras                      15.35              
6   Malik Elizee             11   Centennial                     15.82              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Evan Herod               11   Dinuba                         15.42              
2   Jake Woods               9    Clovis                         15.61              
3   Matthew Chukwueke        11   St Mary?s                      15.67              
4   Ethan Turner             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         15.70              
5   Brandon Hill             11   Buchanan                       15.72              
6   Jaeden Watson            11   Stockdale                      15.76              
7   Alex Galland             12   Liberty - Bakersfield          15.84              
8   Daniel Uribe             12   Atwater                        15.86              
9   Jared Cabandong          12   Pioneer Valley                 16.02              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Raymond Yan              10   Dinuba                         15.85              
2   Ian Kelly                9    Golden West                    16.00              
3   Jackson Carroll          10   Liberty - Bakersfield          16.28              
4   Matai Lealaimatafao      10   Sanger                         16.35              
5   Andre Redick             12   East Bakersfield               16.54              
6   Cooper Adamo             11   Bakersfield                    16.67              
7   Daniel Guzman            11   Dinuba                         16.74              
8   Jhony Diaz               11   Pioneer Valley                 16.75              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isaac Leppke             11   Dinuba                         40.27              
2   Jamar Turner             12   Merced                         40.33              
3   Peter Kwon               12   Ventura                        40.66              
4   Alex Galland             12   Liberty - Bakersfield          41.10              
5   Ben Hibbert              11   Frontier                       41.47              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaron Cheek              12   Central                        40.64              
2   Ethan Turner             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         40.81              
3   Nestor Vasquez           11   Arroyo Grande                  41.68              
4   Jaeden Watson            11   Stockdale                      41.82              
5   Alexander Robie          11   Calaveras                      42.06              
6   Brandon Hill             11   Buchanan                       42.11              
7   Daniel Uribe             12   Atwater                        42.80              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Vicente Murillo          12   El Diamante                    41.46              
2   Mekal Howard             12   Redwood (Visalia)              41.74              
3   Evan Herod               11   Dinuba                         42.31              
4   Jake Woods               9    Clovis                         42.33              
5   Tyri Haynie              12   Sanger                         42.66              
6   Andre Redick             12   East Bakersfield               44.02              
7   Deonali Rincon           11   Pioneer Valley                 45.10              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Buchanan                       42.55                       
 2      Ridgeview                      43.02                       
 3      Bakersfield                    43.12                       
 4      Atwater                        43.58                       
 5      St Mary?s                      43.82                       
 6      Pioneer Valley                 44.15                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      East Bakersfield               43.61                       
 2      Merced                         43.94                       
 3      Central                        44.04                       
 4      Liberty - Bakersfield          44.12                       
 5      Edison                         44.15                       
 6      Ventura                        44.31                       
 7      Tulare Western                 44.78                       
 8      Dinuba                         45.02                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Clovis                         43.59                       
 2      Roosevelt                      43.76                       
 3      Las Lomas                      44.31                       
 4      Madera                         44.58                       
 5      Exeter                         44.69                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         3:22.57                     
 2      De La Salle                    3:24.55                     
 3      Ventura                        3:27.23                     
 4      Frontier                       3:27.76                     
 5      Clovis                         3:28.77                     
 6      Madera                         3:30.91                     
 7      Buchanan                       3:31.18                     
 8      Las Lomas                      3:31.87                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Liberty - Bakersfield          3:27.23                     
 2      Atwater                        3:28.65                     
 3      Clovis East                    3:28.71                     
 4      Central                        3:30.61                     
 5      St Mary?s                      3:31.93                     
 6      Ridgeview                      3:32.04                     
 7      North Bakersfield              3:33.32                     
 8      Tulare Western                 3:33.78                     
 9      El Diamante                    3:37.89                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Pioneer Valley                 3:31.75                     
 2      Reedley                        3:33.31                     
 3      Hoover                         3:35.07                     
 4      Sanger                         3:35.08                     
 5      East Bakersfield               3:39.00                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devon Harrison           12   Ventura                        52-00.25           
2   Aj Hans                  11   Central                        50-10.00           
3   Jacob Wilson             10   Buchanan                       49-10.75           
4   Jorge Gonzalez           11   Ventura                        49-07.50           
5   Ben Campagna             10   San Ramon Valley               46-07.75           
6   Eric Isaiah Trevino      12   Kingsburg                      46-00.50           
7   Fred Grier               12   West Bakersfield               44-07.00           
8   Angel Cruz               11   Ventura                        43-11.50           
    Mckay Johnson            11   Clovis North                   FOUL               

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Parker               11   Buchanan                       49-02.50           
2   Drew Breuninger          12   Arroyo Grande                  48-05.75           
3   Daniel Varian            11   Clovis                         47-06.00           
4   Jared Del Real           10   Atwater                        47-04.00           
5   Spencer Smith            10   Clovis                         46-05.50           
6   Jared May                12   Ventura                        45-11.25           
7   Ethan Hicks              12   Atascadero                     45-05.00           
8   Thomas Fuentes           12   Arroyo Grande                  44-11.00           
9   Chris Escobar            12   Hoover                         44-00.50           
10  Daniel Richardson        11   Frontier                       43-10.50           
11  Andy Acosta              11   Tulare Western                 43-09.25           
12  Tristian Almager         12   Bakersfield                    43-06.25           
13  Diego Solis              12   Livingston                     43-05.00           
14  Nathan Pino              12   Arroyo Grande                  43-04.00           
15  Charles Vernoy Ging      11   Ventura                        43-03.00           
16  Corbin Chronister        10   Liberty - Bakersfield          42-10.50           
17  Max Valov                11   Frontier                       41-08.00           
18  Justin Louro             12   Livingston                     40-04.25           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Wilson             10   Buchanan                       168-08             
2   Cody Hearn               11   Kimball                        151-04             
3   Mckay Johnson            11   Clovis North                   151-00             
4   Diego Solis              12   Livingston                     150-01             
5   Daniel Richardson        11   Frontier                       149-01             
6   Eddie Chagoya            10   Arroyo Grande                  147-10             
7   Devon Harrison           12   Ventura                        143-09             
8   Aj Hans                  11   Central                        143-06             
9   Charles Vernoy Ging      11   Ventura                        139-11             
10  Jorge Gonzalez           11   Ventura                        138-09             

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chase Mears              11   Ridgeview                      146-06             
2   Michael Sahagun          12   Rosemead                       143-00             
3   Thomas Fuentes           12   Arroyo Grande                  140-08             
4   Leo Nunez                12   Golden West                    140-02             
5   Nathan Pino              12   Arroyo Grande                  139-01             
6   Chris Bailey             10   Mt. Whitney                    137-11             
7   Jaime Perez              12   Redwood (Visalia)              136-04             
8   Somaan Iqbal             12   Ridgeview                      135-08             
9   Blake Pierce             12   Frontier                       135-04             
10  Tristian Almager         12   Bakersfield                    134-02             
11  Ruben Guerra             12   Liberty - Bakersfield          133-07             
12  Corbin Chronister        10   Liberty - Bakersfield          133-06             
13  Nick Souza               12   El Diamante                    132-04             
14  Francisco Olmos          11   Stockdale                      132-00             
15  Ethan Hicks              12   Atascadero                     126-03             
16  Gene Pryor               11   Mt. Whitney                    125-11             
17  Roy Johnson              12   Buchanan                       125-09             
18  Quinn Vosmera            10   Clovis                         125-05             
19  Jesse Williams           12   Redwood (Visalia)              124-09             
20  Jared May                12   Ventura                        123-11             
21  Gregory Quezada          12   Reedley                        121-05             

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Bryce Fausset            11   Ventura                        6-07.00            
2   Emmett Brooks            11   Kingsburg                      6-05.00            
3   Jahni Newhauser          11   El Diamante                    6-01.00            
3   Jerimiah Foster          10   Bakersfield                    6-01.00            
3   Cameron Mcglasson        10   Stockdale                      6-01.00            
6   Isaac Leppke             11   Dinuba                         6-01.00            
6   Jc Robles                12   El Diamante                    6-01.00            
    Jaeden Watson            11   Stockdale                      NH                 
    Jackson Carroll          10   Liberty - Bakersfield          NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Lawry              11   Ventura                        6-02.00            
2   Elijah Martin            12   Roosevelt                      5-11.00            
3   Giannis Michailides      9    Clovis North                   5-09.00            
3   Amire Green              9    Madera South                   5-09.00            
3   Daniel Nichols           10   Fowler                         5-09.00            
6   Jared Rubio              11   Golden West                    5-09.00            
6   Malik Elizee             11   Centennial                     5-09.00            
6   Livjot Singh             11   Central                        5-09.00            
9   Jake Woods               9    Clovis                         5-09.00            
9   Sam Parker               12   Lincoln (S)                    5-09.00            
11  Devin Hallier            11   Clovis East                    5-07.00            
11  Isaiah Brown             11   Central                        5-07.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maison Vanhelsdingen     12   Clovis North                   15-00.00           
2   Justin Pisenti           12   San Ramon Valley               13-08.00           
3   Gerrit Sperling          11   Arroyo Grande                  13-02.00           
4   Chris Lawry              11   Ventura                        12-08.00           
5   Nick Ducasse             12   Atascadero                     12-02.00           
5   Chris Gonzales           10   Atascadero                     12-02.00           
6   Kyle Scaletta            10   Sierra                         12-02.00           
8   Chris Orange             10   Sierra                         11-08.00           
    Garret Welch             11   Clovis East                    NH                 
    Louis Smith              12   San Ramon Valley               NH                 
    Dallin Christensen       12   Liberty - Bakersfield          NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chase Rodriques          11   Clovis East                    12-08.00           
2   Trenton Toby             11   Sierra                         12-02.00           
3   Eric Tafoya              12   Clovis                         12-02.00           
4   Zayne Fidler             12   Frontier                       11-02.00           
5   Demetrius Leyva          11   Mt. Whitney                    11-02.00           
6   Jackson Hadden           12   Buchanan                       10-08.00           
6   Zach Pafford             12   Buchanan                       10-08.00           
7   Malik Elizee             11   Centennial                     10-02.00           
7   Arturo Valencia          10   West Bakersfield               10-02.00           
8   Andrew Alfred            11   Calaveras                      10-02.00           
    Manuel Martinez          12   Madera                         NH                 
    Manjit Singh             11   El Diamante                    NH                 
    Ayden Cunningham         10   Centennial                     NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joey Souza               12   Kingsburg                      22-02.25           
2   Kameron Lewis            12   Edison                         21-06.00           
3   Dennis Hicks             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          20-11.25           
4   Thomas Grossman          12   Ventura                        20-10.50           
5   Jacob Williams           11   North Bakersfield              20-09.00           
6   Bryce Fausset            11   Ventura                        20-08.75           
7   Lawrence White           11   Ridgeview                      20-07.25           
8   Dante Piantanida         11   Calaveras                      20-04.25           
9   Damon Degraffenreid      10   Ridgeview                      19-02.75           
10  Victor Trigos            12   Madera                         18-10.75           

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tamar Johnson            12   Central                        20-09.25           
2   Chineme Allison          11   Clovis                         20-01.25           
3   Robert Roberson          12   Frontier                       19-11.00           
4   Darrious Eaton           11   Bakersfield                    19-10.25           
5   Elijah Martin            12   Roosevelt                      19-09.00           
6   Jeremy Shoemaker         11   Stockdale                      19-06.75           
7   Chuby Dunu               11   Buchanan                       19-06.25           
8   Cooper Adamo             11   Bakersfield                    19-05.25           
9   Mykel Campos             11   Dinuba                         19-04.75           
10  Kaelin Edwards           12   Stockdale                      19-04.50           
11  Laquante Harris          11   McLane                         19-04.00           
12  Andrew Adams             10   Mt. Whitney                    18-08.75           
13  Jared Rubio              11   Golden West                    18-04.75           
    Jaime Reynoso            11   Golden West                    FOUL               

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Seth Brooks              11   Kingsburg                      48-02.75           
2   Kaelin Edwards           12   Stockdale                      46-00.50           
3   Dennis Hicks             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          44-03.50           
4   Chuby Dunu               11   Buchanan                       44-01.50           
5   Quincy Jountti           11   Liberty - Bakersfield          43-03.50           
6   Kimo Maio                12   Tulare Western                 42-03.75           
7   Matthew Chukwueke        11   St Mary?s                      41-11.75           
7   Laquante Harris          11   McLane                         41-11.75           
9   Tyri Haynie              12   Sanger                         41-02.75           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Noruwa Obanor            12   Clovis North                   42-07.75           
2   Andres Hernandez         12   Merced                         41-09.50           
3   Braden Mcelmurry         11   Golden West                    41-06.75           
4   Christian Graney         10   Sanger                         41-01.75           
5   Wesley Ngiratmab         11   Ventura                        41-00.75           
6   Zach Glick               9    Golden West                    41-00.00           
7   Mykel Campos             11   Dinuba                         40-04.25           
8   Andrew Adams             10   Mt. Whitney                    40-01.75           
9   Johan Boas               12   Ventura                        39-11.50           
10  Tyler Hensel             9    Clovis                         39-10.75           
11  Robert Sarellano         12   Pioneer Valley                 39-07.25           
12  Micah Foote              11   Clovis North                   39-06.25           
13  Jeremy Shoemaker         11   Stockdale                      39-04.25           
14  Geo Abuan                11   Arroyo Grande                  39-03.50           
15  Josh Lambert             11   Atascadero                     38-08.00           
16  Jevon Bigelow            9    Central                        38-05.25           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Amari Sperling           12   Buchanan                       12.23              
2   Jade Harrison            11   Cupertino                      12.25              
3   Sarah Herron             12   San Ramon Valley               12.53              
4   Kiah Sumler              12   Hoover                         12.57              
5   Christina Chenault       12   Carondelet                     12.64              
6   Jenna Shelton            11   Mt. Whitney                    12.75              
7   Vanlisa Phung            11   Arroyo Grande                  13.18              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jazmine Ramey            11   Centennial                     12.56              
2   Kalea Ashley             12   Bullard                        12.57              
3   Julianna Ruotolo         11   Carondelet                     12.84              
4   Zara Anthony             9    Bakersfield                    12.88              
5   Nicole Warwick           10   Modesto Christian              12.93              
6   Arden Tanner             10   Ventura                        13.01              
7   Jessie Bennett           10   El Diamante                    13.04              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jaiden Jones             10   Buchanan                       12.89              
2   Molly Glassman           12   Ventura                        12.99              
3   Ifeaka Mbeledogu         9    Las Lomas                      13.06              
4   Lauryn Lamngam           10   Clovis                         13.07              
5   Lauren Devine            11   Carondelet                     13.17              
    Daizhiana Ebert          11   Ridgeview                      FS                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittany Mckkinley       10   Atascadero                     12.65              
2   Jazmin Green             11   Liberty - Bakersfield          12.67              
3   Tyla Graves              11   Edison                         12.85              
4   Kristie Baker            10   Edison                         13.01              
5   Khalayah Hickman         10   El Diamante                    13.19              
6   Reyna Santoyo            11   Roosevelt                      13.38              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jade Harrison            11   Cupertino                      24.41              
2   Schantell Williams       12   St Mary?s                      24.99              
3   Amari Sperling           12   Buchanan                       25.12              
4   Christina Chenault       12   Carondelet                     25.32              
5   Sarah Herron             12   San Ramon Valley               25.65              
6   Sophie Jimenez           9    Central                        26.27              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kiah Sumler              12   Hoover                         25.50              
2   Julianna Ruotolo         11   Carondelet                     25.55              
3   Valerie Body             11   West Bakersfield               25.85              
4   Danae Manibog            10   Buchanan                       26.19              
5   Daizhiana Ebert          11   Ridgeview                      26.44              
6   Kathryn Rodd             12   San Ramon Valley               26.69              
7   Lauren Devine            11   Carondelet                     26.77              
8   Reyna Santoyo            11   Roosevelt                      27.97              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sambria Morgan           10   Edison                         25.84              
2   Brittany Mckkinley       10   Atascadero                     26.05              
3   Jaiden Jones             10   Buchanan                       26.18              
4   Kassidy Murphy           12   North Bakersfield              26.81              
5   Brenda Bretado           12   Sanger                         28.09              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jade Harrison            11   Cupertino                      55.84              
2   Sophie Jimenez           9    Central                        57.46              
3   Anaya Alexander          11   Las Lomas                      58.33              
4   Jessica Martinez         12   Bullard                        58.80              
5   Sambria Morgan           10   Edison                         59.36              
6   Alisa Houston            11   Ventura                        59.54              
7   Danae Manibog            10   Buchanan                       59.68              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rodjanae Wade            11   Edison                         59.41              
2   Kassidy Murphy           12   North Bakersfield              59.72              
3   Cheilyn Castillo         11   El Diamante                    59.89              
4   Kathryn Rodd             12   San Ramon Valley               1:00.30            
5   Emani Kelley             12   Ventura                        1:00.56            
6   Sarah Reyna              11   Shafter                        1:07.66            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Maya Riddlesprigger      9    Central                        59.93              
2   A'Jai Malone             12   Bakersfield                    1:00.42            
3   Elise Martini            9    Buchanan                       1:00.90            
4   Madison Flores           9    El Diamante                    1:01.20            
5   Alexa Hill               11   Liberty - Bakersfield          1:01.78            
6   Alli Pyle                12   Liberty - Bakersfield          1:01.86            
7   Kamryn Berry             11   Tulare Western                 1:02.26            
8   Haley Bennett            12   Buchanan                       1:03.01            
9   Elle Biczo               10   Carondelet                     1:03.82            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Alexa Hill               11   Liberty - Bakersfield          60.8               
    Andee Poole              9    Sanger                         63.9               
    Morganne Hill            12   Liberty - Bakersfield          65.2               
    Samantha Amaro           10   Sanger                         65.3               
    Brynn O'Hara             10   Sanger                         66.5               
    Brenda Bretado           12   Sanger                         67.5               

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Benoit            12   Buchanan                       2:10.23            
2   Gabby Satterlee          11   Central Valley Chris           2:11.41            
3   Talley Hill              10   Arroyo Grande                  2:12.52            
4   Mikaela Romanini         10   Bakersfield                    2:13.28            
5   Lauren Moffett           11   Clovis North                   2:14.35            
6   Mikayla Sodersten        11   Clovis                         2:14.65            
7   Angela Gemignani         11   Arroyo Grande                  2:14.86            
8   Madison Moore            12   Paso Robles                    2:15.95            
9   Ashley Davis             11   Paso Robles                    2:16.71            
10  Paige Kosche             10   Ventura                        2:17.25            
11  Josie Frye               12   Buchanan                       2:17.78            
12  Kaitlyn Eklem            12   San Ramon Valley               2:20.80            
13  Claire Farrell           12   Paso Robles                    2:20.85            
14  Elise Martini            9    Buchanan                       2:20.96            
15  Sofia Ramos              9    Ventura                        2:25.26            
16  Haley Chavez             10   Arroyo Grande                  2:31.91            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Hull              12   Calaveras                      2:21.70            
2   Jenna Wilson             10   Central Valley Chris           2:22.87            
3   Maria Orozco             11   Atascadero                     2:22.99            
4   Lisa Kao                 10   Rosemead                       2:23.27            
5   Cynthia Mejia            11   Tulare Western                 2:23.30            
6   Fernanda Aguilar         12   Ridgeview                      2:23.86            
7   Alexandra Cholometes     9    Stockdale                      2:24.02            
8   Nicole Nava              11   Madera                         2:24.48            
9   Kaitlyn Davenport             Stockdale                      2:24.57            
10  Mia Franco               11   St Mary?s                      2:25.34            
11  Kirsten Purcell          11   Atascadero                     2:25.54            
12  Keeley Murphy            9    Carondelet                     2:26.95            
13  Olivia Hudson            11   Bakersfield                    2:26.97            
14  Jennilee Reyes           11   Frontier                       2:26.98            
15  Laura Baena              12   Highland                       2:29.10            
16  Bethany Barreto          12   Clovis East                    2:29.58            
17  Taylor Gonzales          10   Buchanan                       2:29.63            
18  Clare Hernandez          9    Buchanan                       2:31.59            
19  Brittni Frace            11   Atascadero                     2:34.20            
20  Isabel Mendoza           12   Caruthers                      2:34.76            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mikayla Sodersten        11   Clovis                         4:58.21            
2   Caroline Gee             9    Cupertino                      5:01.42            
3   Hannah Hull              12   Calaveras                      5:06.10            
4   Chloe Hansel             11   Las Lomas                      5:07.02            
5   Brittni Frace            11   Atascadero                     5:07.98            
6   Hailey Fernandez         11   Buchanan                       5:08.39            
7   Cagnei Duncan            10   Liberty - Bakersfield          5:09.63            
8   Maggie Baker             11   Bakersfield                    5:11.62            
9   Jasmine Gonzalez         11   Madera                         5:11.85            
10  Karina Carstens          12   Exeter                         5:12.11            
11  Alexandra Cholometes     9    Stockdale                      5:15.23            
12  Lauren Lienau            10   Clovis North                   5:15.47            
13  Josie Frye               12   Buchanan                       5:22.25            
14  Christine Bayliss        12   San Ramon Valley               5:26.17            
15  Kylee Strausser          12   Bullard                        5:27.20            
16  Jonnie Montano           11   Madera South                   5:27.75            
17  Mackenzie Mora           10   Buchanan                       5:31.43            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Denissa Vega             11   Clovis East                    5:17.50            
2   Kaitlyn Davenport             Stockdale                      5:20.29            
3   Haley Chavez             10   Arroyo Grande                  5:21.12            
4   Fernanda Aguilar         12   Ridgeview                      5:21.68            
5   Clare Hernandez          9    Buchanan                       5:22.59            
6   Amanda Schultz           11   Paso Robles                    5:22.72            
7   Camilla Hanson           11   Clovis North                   5:26.60            
8   Elizabeth Sartuche       11   Tulare Union                   5:26.99            
9   Tatiana Garcia           10   Ventura                        5:27.34            
10  Bethany Barreto          12   Clovis East                    5:28.28            
11  Veronica Ortega          9    Madera South                   5:28.71            
12  Isabel Mendoza           12   Caruthers                      5:33.23            
13  Angelica Costilla        11   Madera South                   5:33.44            
14  Miranda Daschian         11   Atascadero                     5:33.62            
15  Mikayla Prahl            11   Buchanan                       5:41.83            
16  Christy Hammill          12   San Ramon Valley               5:45.82            
17  Regan Leach              12   San Ramon Valley               5:45.95            
18  Virginia Avila           10   Rosemead                       5:46.52            
19  Karina Martinez          12   Madera South                   5:48.04            
20  Sarah Reid               12   Exeter                         5:49.23            
21  Alejandra Frausto        11   North Bakersfield              5:52.23            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Gonzales          10   Buchanan                       5:26.79            
2   Karina Vidrios           11   Dinuba                         5:36.46            
3   Daisy Perez              11   Livingston                     5:38.30            
4   Itzel Zarate             11   Sanger                         5:39.78            
5   Ana Garcia               12   Rosemead                       5:42.27            
6   Jessica Grimmius         11   Central Valley Chris           5:43.48            
7   Bethany Hamilton         11   Merced                         5:44.22            
8   Sydney Fox               9    Buchanan                       5:47.32            
9   Kelsay Mcclendon         12   El Diamante                    5:48.92            
10  Jadyn Wilson             10   Central Valley Chris           5:52.19            
11  Isabella Haberman        9    Mt. Whitney                    5:55.43            
12  Camille Jimenez          9    Tulare Union                   5:56.36            
13  Luisa Chavez             10   Edison                         5:58.07            
14  Lorenia Torres           10   Edison                         6:00.19            
15  Grace Booth              12   Highland                       6:01.16            
16  Alyssa Destasio          9    Buchanan                       6:03.32            
17  Alyssa Cervantes         11   Fowler                         6:04.11            
18  Vilde Johansen           11   Buchanan                       6:04.52            
19  Ellen Saunders           12   Yosemite                       6:09.71            
20  Nina Lopez               10   Mt. Whitney                    6:15.12            
21  Delilah Ovalle           11   Sanger                         6:23.08            
22  Katie Carey              11   Clovis                         6:29.53            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caroline Gee             9    Cupertino                      10:58.32           
2   Camille Campos           12   Stockdale                      11:05.36           
3   Leza Cassidy             11   Arroyo Grande                  11:11.89           
4   Hailey Fernandez         11   Buchanan                       11:21.19           
5   Karina Carstens          12   Exeter                         11:23.90           
6   Jonnie Montano           11   Madera South                   11:26.86           
7   Jena Srikanth            11   Clovis North                   11:35.98           
8   Pari Manoogian           10   Clovis North                   11:42.09           
9   Malia Simon              9    Arroyo Grande                  11:42.78           
10  Maggie Baker             11   Bakersfield                    11:43.44           
11  Jasmine Gonzalez         11   Madera                         11:46.28           
12  Blayney Dolan            9    Clovis North                   11:46.34           
13  Jocelyn Reynolds         12   Arroyo Grande                  11:49.26           
14  Cagnei Duncan            10   Liberty - Bakersfield          11:50.72           
15  Angelica Costilla        11   Madera South                   11:54.55           
16  Katie Nili               9    Buchanan                       12:05.22           
17  Veronica Ortega          9    Madera South                   12:24.26           
18  Bailey Klepacki          12   Stockdale                      12:32.30           
19  Jackie Magana            12   Atwater                        12:37.29           
20  Karina Vidrios           11   Dinuba                         12:43.00           
21  Alyssa Silvestri         9    Clovis East                    13:06.92           
    Vanessa Cortes           11   Stockdale                      DNF                

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katie Howell             9    Arroyo Grande                  12:15.44           
2   Rachel Zegarelli         12   Clovis                         12:19.99           
3   Beronica Aguirre         12   Shafter                        12:30.66           
4   Fayanne Alvarado         11   Golden West                    12:39.98           
5   Bethany Hamilton         11   Merced                         12:40.68           
6   Emily Enns               12   Shafter                        12:46.27           
7   Camille Jimenez          9    Tulare Union                   12:54.22           
8   Rebecca Harris           11   Golden West                    12:55.59           
9   Aurora Langford          9    Mt. Whitney                    12:55.61           
10  Haley Zander             9    Buchanan                       13:05.09           
11  Kelsay Mcclendon         12   El Diamante                    13:07.14           
12  Sydney Fox               9    Buchanan                       13:08.69           
13  Nancy Gomez              10   Caruthers                      13:11.13           
14  Ivy Porter               10   Tulare Western                 13:14.26           
15  Sarah Reid               12   Exeter                         13:15.78           
16  Grace Booth              12   Highland                       13:22.82           
17  Cynthia Contreras        12   Corcoran                       13:50.57           
18  Luisa Chavez             10   Edison                         13:59.94           
19  Lorenia Torres           10   Edison                         14:17.68           
20  Ellen Saunders           12   Yosemite                       14:28.77           
21  Kristine Valverde        11   Clovis East                    14:43.63           
22  Iliana Jaso              11   Sanger                         15:07.76           
23  Maria Rivera             12   McLane                         15:46.20           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Morganne Hill            12   Liberty - Bakersfield          14.59              
2   Tammy Vien               11   Rosemead                       15.57              
3   Kelsey Anthony           12   Stockdale                      15.88              
4   Iesha Hamm               10   Stockdale                      15.98              
5   Remington Mahlum         11   Buchanan                       16.61              
6   Jaclyn Warwick           12   Modesto Christian              16.79              
    Cynthia Gomez            11   Tulare Western                 FS                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Heaven Holmes            12   Clovis                         16.52              
2   Dresden Smith            12   Arroyo Grande                  16.54              
3   Madison Mitchell         10   Paso Robles                    16.73              
4   Kyla Danielson           10   Central Valley Chris           17.19              
5   Elizabeth Contreras      11   Central                        17.37              
6   Avery Avina              11   Carondelet                     17.50              
7   Lauren Diep              12   Rosemead                       18.05              
8   Josephine Graeber        11   Arroyo Grande                  19.79              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jennae Mayberry          10   Buchanan                       16.65              
2   Gianna Dickson           9    Bullard                        16.84              
3   Gwendolyn Lundy          11   Paso Robles                    17.05              
4   Hien-Nhi Langton         11   Clovis                         17.33              
5   Calley Pruett            11   Arroyo Grande                  17.42              
6   Abby Richey              10   Atascadero                     17.88              
7   Kailee Vinnedge          9    Paso Robles                    17.90              
8   Alexis Love              9    Liberty - Bakersfield          17.93              
9   Aliysha Thomas           10   Central                        18.54              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madison Mitchell         10   Paso Robles                    48.25              
2   Remington Mahlum         11   Buchanan                       48.50              
3   Daniela Mendez           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         48.60              
4   Dominique Hernandez      9    Tulare Western                 49.25              
5   Jayme Budwig             11   Fowler                         49.28              
6   Heaven Holmes            12   Clovis                         50.76              
7   Elizabeth Contreras      11   Central                        50.91              
8   Kelsey Anthony           12   Stockdale                      52.15              
9   Summer Hughes            11   Mt. Whitney                    52.92              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Morganne Hill            12   Liberty - Bakersfield          42.99              
2   Tammy Vien               11   Rosemead                       45.74              
3   Angelica Cusworth        12   Atascadero                     46.46              
4   Avery Avina              11   Carondelet                     47.87              
5   Gwendolyn Lundy          11   Paso Robles                    48.61              
6   A'Jai Malone             12   Bakersfield                    49.05              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Abby Richey              10   Atascadero                     49.41              
2   Mayra Reyes              12   Madera South                   49.63              
3   Gianna Dickson           9    Bullard                        50.35              
4   Cristal Aguirre          10   Arroyo Grande                  50.84              
5   Lauren Diep              12   Rosemead                       50.88              
6   Emily Rodriguez          9    Mt. Whitney                    51.71              
7   Justine Lubbers          11   Central                        51.73              
8   Cherry Inay              10   Pioneer Valley                 52.42              
9   Kyla Danielson           10   Central Valley Chris           53.71              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Buchanan                       46.87                       
 2      Bakersfield                    50.10                       
 3      Liberty - Bakersfield          50.11                       
 4      St Mary?s                      50.57                       
 5      Las Lomas                      51.01                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         49.12                       
 2      Stockdale                      49.79                       
 3      El Diamante                    49.98                       
 4      Arroyo Grande                  50.51                       
 5      Calaveras                      51.19                       
 6      Paso Robles                    51.29                       
 7      Clovis                         51.39                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mt. Whitney                    50.90                       
 2      Reedley                        51.28                       
 3      Hoover                         52.07                       
 4      Pioneer Valley                 52.32                       

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Buchanan                       3:53.82                     
 2      Central Valley Chris           4:02.54                     
 3      Ventura                        4:05.48                     
 4      Clovis                         4:06.13                     
 5      Arroyo Grande                  4:06.64                     
 6      Clovis North                   4:07.77                     
 7      Liberty - Bakersfield          4:25.60                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Paso Robles                    4:04.93                     
 2      El Diamante                    4:07.46                     
 3      San Ramon Valley               4:08.02                     
 4      Tulare Western                 4:11.64                     
 5      Central                        4:13.98                     
 6      Stockdale                      4:14.89                     
 7      Atascadero                     4:17.41                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Edison                         4:10.72                     
 2      Reedley                        4:14.66                     
 3      Mt. Whitney                    4:15.76                     
 4      Clovis East                    4:18.26                     
 5      Golden West                    4:19.53                     
 6      Sanger                         4:23.47                     
 7      Tulare Union                   4:26.29                     
 8      Livingston                     4:31.35                     
 9      Highland                       4:37.16                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Addyson Smith            10   Madera                         40-06.25           
2   Samantha Henkel          11   Arroyo Grande                  40-06.00           
3   Elizabeth Akindele       12   Clovis North                   39-01.00           
4   Kristen Thompson         11   Paso Robles                    38-01.25           
5   Ariana Garcia            12   Fowler                         37-11.00           
6   Klaryssa Moreno          11   Sanger                         37-03.50           
7   Christy Norris-Dow       11   Exeter                         36-06.50           
8   Ayla Mcneil              12   Ventura                        35-02.50           
9   Alicia Viveros           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          33-10.25           
10  Mackenzie Curtis         11   Clovis North                   33-06.00           

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Angellica Gagliano       12   Arroyo Grande                  34-08.25           
2   Brooke Mcdonald          10   East Bakersfield               34-03.50           
3   Jordan Williams          9    Clovis North                   33-10.50           
4   Caroline Peltz           11   Buchanan                       33-06.00           
5   Andrea Mireles           9    Fowler                         33-05.50           
6   Jana Riviera             11   Arroyo Grande                  33-03.25           
7   Brianna Villanueva       11   Atascadero                     33-01.25           
8   Brittney Obanor          10   Clovis North                   33-00.25           
9   Dominique Humphrey       12   Reedley                        32-06.50           
10  Briaunna Caver           12   Clovis                         32-04.00           
11  Sophia Roberts           12   Ventura                        32-03.50           
12  Espi Morales             12   Madera South                   32-02.00           
13  Summer Tsosie            11   North Bakersfield              32-01.75           
14  Heaven Mazon             11   Atwater                        32-00.25           
15  Destani Fisher           9    Central                        31-07.75           
16  Serena Arandia           11   Merced                         31-03.00           
17  Erykah Bahr              11   Central                        31-00.50           
18  Cari Acosta              10   Buchanan                       30-04.75           
19  Denise Bates             11   Merced                         28-02.50           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alicia Viveros           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          138-06             
2   Kristen Thompson         11   Paso Robles                    126-03             
3   Ayla Mcneil              12   Ventura                        124-02             
4   Brianna Villanueva       11   Atascadero                     121-00             
5   Ariana Garcia            12   Fowler                         118-09             
6   Mackenzie Curtis         11   Clovis North                   118-02             
7   Caroline Peltz           11   Buchanan                       116-05             
8   Addyson Smith            10   Madera                         114-07             
9   Andrea Mireles           9    Fowler                         112-04             
10  Cari Acosta              10   Buchanan                       112-01             

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christy Norris-Dow       11   Exeter                         119-06             
2   Klaryssa Moreno          11   Sanger                         118-00             
3   Samantha Henkel          11   Arroyo Grande                  112-04             
4   Elizabeth Akindele       12   Clovis North                   110-01             
4   Angellica Gagliano       12   Arroyo Grande                  110-01             
6   Haley Smith              12   Central Valley Chris           107-07             
7   Dominique Fair           10   Liberty - Bakersfield          107-00             
8   Kalin Garcia             12   Buchanan                       104-11             
9   Brandi Shepard           11   Arroyo Grande                  102-01             
10  Leslie Garcia            12   Exeter                         101-03             
11  Heaven Mazon             11   Atwater                        101-00             
12  Espi Morales             12   Madera South                   100-01             
13  Sophia Roberts           12   Ventura                        99-11              
14  Johanna Reveles          11   Golden West                    98-04              
15  Denise Bates             11   Merced                         97-02              
16  Brittney Obanor          10   Clovis North                   97-00              
17  Grace Stevens            10   Ventura                        95-07              
18  Nikki Wood               11   Liberty - Bakersfield          89-00              
19  Isabella Naranjo         11   Clovis East                    87-04              
    Rachel Lewis             10   Buchanan                       FOUL               

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alexis Vincent-Walker    9    Clovis                         5-07.00            
2   Lauren Simonian          10   Clovis North                   5-03.00            
3   Taylor Burrall           12   Yosemite                       5-01.00            
4   Cynthia Gomez            11   Tulare Western                 4-11.00            
4   Nma Mbeledogu            12   Las Lomas                      4-11.00            
6   Ebony Turner             12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         4-11.00            
7   Iesha Hamm               10   Stockdale                      4-09.00            
    Ellyssa Taylor           10   Reedley                        NH                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jocelyn Carroll          12   Ventura                        4-11.00            
2   Hien-Nhi Langton         11   Clovis                         4-11.00            
3   Jenna Wilson             10   Central Valley Chris           4-11.00            
3   Bailey Leal              11   Tulare Western                 4-11.00            
5   Brenae Wellington        11   Buchanan                       4-11.00            
6   Alexis Love              9    Liberty - Bakersfield          4-09.00            
7   Brenner Van Horn         11   Ventura                        4-07.00            
7   Megan Willis             12   Kingsburg                      4-07.00            
8   Elle Biczo               10   Carondelet                     4-07.00            
9   Jordan Riley             9    Centennial                     4-07.00            
9   Mikaela Fahrni           12   Edison                         4-07.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Erika Malaspina          11   Pacific Collegiate             13-02.00           
2   Nicole Trenchard         12   Pacific Collegiate             12-08.00           
3   Brooke Tjerrild          10   Clovis North                   11-08.00           
4   Julianne Finch           11   Garces Memorial                11-02.00           
5   Melissa Braun            12   Soquel                         10-08.00           
5   Remington Mahlum         11   Buchanan                       10-08.00           
7   Kiley Barton             11   Clovis East                    10-08.00           
8   Sydnie Sullivan          12   Clovis                         10-08.00           
9   Lauren Hatter            12   San Ramon Valley               10-02.00           
9   Codie Wilshusen          10   Paso Robles                    10-02.00           

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andee Poole              9    Sanger                         9-08.00            
2   Bryn Hyde                11   Centennial                     9-02.00            
3   Taryn Tweedy             9    Arroyo Grande                  9-02.00            
3   Taylor Whittemore        11   San Ramon Valley               9-02.00            
5   Macy Clark               11   Frontier                       9-02.00            
6   Gabby Peralta            11   Buchanan                       8-08.00            
7   Hailey Cutler            10   Golden West                    8-08.00            
8   Jordan Falk              11   Sierra                         8-02.00            
9   Christen Cogdell         12   Yosemite                       7-08.00            
    Miranda Macari           10   Atascadero                     NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daizhiana Ebert          11   Ridgeview                      17-06.50           
2   Kalea Ashley             12   Bullard                        17-00.50           
3   Annie Regier             11   Immanuel                       16-09.25           
4   Caryna Childs            11   Stockdale                      15-10.50           
5   Andee Poole              9    Sanger                         15-09.25           
6   Lauryn Lamngam           10   Clovis                         15-08.25           
7   She Pree Brevil          11   Ridgeview                      15-03.75           
8   Jiana Boston             9    Stockdale                      14-11.75           

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Angela Aguirre           12   Clovis East                    16-02.50           
2   Brenae Wellington        11   Buchanan                       16-00.75           
3   Morgan Grisby            11   Madera                         16-00.00           
4   Tyla Graves              11   Edison                         15-11.25           
5   Barbara White            9    Clovis                         15-10.75           
6   Mikaela Fahrni           12   Edison                         15-07.25           
7   Kelsey Byrd              11   Ridgeview                      15-07.00           
8   Mikayla Garcia           12   Arroyo Grande                  15-03.75           
9   Anissa Vu                12   Edison                         15-00.25           
10  Ivana Wedel              9    Central                        14-10.75           
11  Aamira Lomax             9    Bakersfield                    14-09.75           
11  Abby Richey              10   Atascadero                     14-09.75           
13  Tyffani Hamlin           10   Golden West                    14-03.75           
14  Paula Bolanos            11   Paso Robles                    14-03.50           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christina Chenault       12   Carondelet                     39-11.50           
2   Remington Mahlum         11   Buchanan                       36-07.50           
3   Gianna Cassinerio        12   Clovis North                   35-05.75           
4   Josephine Graeber        11   Arroyo Grande                  34-05.75           
5   Justice Smith            10   Highland                       34-05.25           
6   Brooke Tjerrild          10   Clovis North                   33-11.00           
7   Mikayla Garcia           12   Arroyo Grande                  33-07.50           
8   Ty Wallace               11   Liberty - Bakersfield          33-05.75           
9   Caryna Childs            11   Stockdale                      33-05.00           
10  She Pree Brevil          11   Ridgeview                      32-07.50           
11  Veronica Slade           12   North Bakersfield              32-06.50           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cari Acosta              10   Buchanan                       34-05.50           
2   Taylor Burrall           12   Yosemite                       33-01.75           
3   Mikaela Fahrni           12   Edison                         33-01.50           
4   Alexis Love              9    Liberty - Bakersfield          32-11.50           
5   Anissa Vu                12   Edison                         32-06.00           
6   Paula Bolanos            11   Paso Robles                    32-04.75           
7   Hannah Pedersen          11   Tulare Union                   32-03.75           
8   Katherine Hecht          11   Ventura                        32-01.25           
9   Zariah Brown             11   Edison                         31-02.25           
9   Ivana Wedel              9    Central                        31-02.25           
11  Kelsey Byrd              11   Ridgeview                      31-01.50           
12  Tyffani Hamlin           10   Golden West                    29-09.75           
13  Ana Zamudio              11   Livingston                     29-07.75           
14  Jenna Moisi              12   Central Valley Chris           29-07.00           
14  Julianna Swilley         11   Dinuba                         29-07.00           



Number of Elite performances: 480

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Ebert, Daizhiana (Ridgeview,CA)
Ruotolo, Julianna (Carondelet,CA)
Hill, Talley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Chamberlain, Zachary (Paso Robles,CA)
Lepke, Isaac (Dinuba,CA)
Romanini, Mikaela (Bakersfield,CA)
Gemignani, Angela (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Trenchard, Nicole (Pacific Collegiate,CA)
Lawry, Chris (Ventura,CA)
Body, Valerie (West Bakersfield,CA)
Hibbert, Ben (Frontier,CA)
Vincent-Walker, Alexis (Clovis,CA)
Fausset, Bryce (Ventura,CA)
Frace, Brittni (Atascadero,CA)
Chenault, Christina (Carondelet,CA)
Malaspina, Erika (Pacific Collegiate,CA)
Utt, Tanner (Frontier,CA)
Girls Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Vanhelsdingen, Mason (Clovis North,CA)
Barton, Kiley (Clovis East,CA)
Smith, Addyson (Madera,CA)
Hansel, Chloe (Las Lomas,CA)
Thompson, Kristen (Paso Robles,CA)
Girls Relay (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Harrison, Jade (Cupertino,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Tjerrild, Brooke (Clovis North,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Ocampo, Psalm (Clovis North,CA)
Wilson, Jacob (Buchanan,CA)
Garcia, Christian (Reedley,CA)
Peltz, Caroline (Buchanan,CA)
Girls Relay (Ventura,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis,CA)
Varney, Matt (Buchanan,CA)
Adams, Mahmoud (Bullard,CA)
Wynn, Kyle (Buchanan,CA)
Serna, Fabian (Clovis,CA)
Fairman, Willie (Roosevelt,CA)
Smith, Darius (Ridgeview,CA)
Robinson, Isaiah (Buchanan,CA)
Watkins, Marcus (Bakersfield,CA)
Cairo, Lawrence (Central,CA)
Levers, Cain (De La Salle,CA)
Marquez, Raymond (East Bakersfield,CA)
Eaton, Darrious (Bakersfield,CA)
Januska, Joshua (Ventura,CA)
Huff, Nathanoel (East Bakersfield,CA)
Allison, Chineme (Clovis,CA)
Andre, De (Bakersfield,CA)
Stewart, Jaron (Ridgeview,CA)
Piantanida, Dante (Calaveras,CA)
Olmos, Angelo (Atwater,CA)
Miller, Nathan (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Koski, Jj (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Cabandong, Jared (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Carroll, Jackson (Liberty,CA)
Kelly, Ian (Golden West,CA)
Watson, Jaeden (Stockdale,CA)
Galland, Alex (Liberty,CA)
Uribe, Daniel (Atwater,CA)
Hill, Brandon (Buchanan,CA)
Herod, Evan (Dinuba,CA)
Yan, Raymond (Dinuba,CA)
Turner, Ethan (Foothill,CA)
Woods, Jake (Clovis,CA)
Elizee, Malik (Centennial -CE,CA)
Robie, Alexander (Calaveras,CA)
Cheek, Aaron (Central,CA)
Harvey, Jonathan (De La Salle,CA)
Tabor, Kyler (Monache,CA)
Clarke, Adam (Clovis East,CA)
Potter, Josh (Paso Robles,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Matson, Jonathan (Corcoran,CA)
De Leon, Isaias (De La Salle,CA)
Gonzalez, Melecio (McFarland,CA)
Fernandez, Stewart (Buchanan,CA)
Jervis, Daniel (Las Lomas,CA)
Ricketts, Christian (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Ploeg, Jack (Placer,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Macias, Juan (Madera South,CA)
Rodgers, Joey (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Robey, Tom (Las Lomas,CA)
Bilvado, Jacob (El Diamante,CA)
Ambriz, Daniel (Merced,CA)
Tull, Daniel (Atascadero,CA)
Perez, Jorge (Reedley,CA)
Kolar, Chris (Buchanan,CA)
Goertzen, Chris (Clovis North,CA)
Russo, Jacob (Clovis,CA)
Hagerman, Kirk (Merced,CA)
Ortiz, Rogaciano (Tulare Western,CA)
Somers, Eli (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Morales, Miguel (Liberty,CA)
Reyes, Ruben (Reedley,CA)
Chamberlain, Gannon (Paso Robles,CA)
Armendariz, Luis (Paso Robles,CA)
Emeterio, Jacob (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Voth, Trevor (Buchanan,CA)
Garza, Mathew (McFarland,CA)
Viano, Michael (Alhambra,CA)
Silva, James (Ridgeview,CA)
Uphoff, Jaden (Monache,CA)
Torres, Alexis (Kingsburg,CA)
Sanchez, Austin (De La Salle,CA)
Knevelbaard, Kasey (Immanuel,CA)
Kiragu, Lincoln (Las Lomas,CA)
Mcfarland, Ashanti (Merced,CA)
Aguirre, Dylan (Clovis,CA)
Robles, Jc (El Diamante,CA)
Allison, Chris (Edison,CA)
Nogalez, Issac (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Vergara, Marcos (Rosemead,CA)
Boas, Johan (Ventura,CA)
Anderson, Javari (De La Salle,CA)
Lankford, Michael (McLane,CA)
Howard, Mekal (Redwood -CE,CA)
Murillo, Vicente (El Diamante,CA)
Vasquez, Nester (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Kwon, Peter (Ventura,CA)
Turner, Jamar (Merced,CA)
Becerra, Luis (Madera South,CA)
Berti, Trad (Paso Robles,CA)
Jazo, Luis (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Garcia, Richard (Liberty,CA)
Franco, Jacob (North Bakersfield,CA)
Bradley, Stefan (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Logan, Gabriel (Clovis North,CA)
Lewis, Joey (De La Salle,CA)
Moreno, Alvaro (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Juarez, Eric (Madera,CA)
Morello, Connor (Clovis,CA)
Threlkeld, Curtis (North Bakersfield,CA)
Zaragoza, Ulisses (Tulare Western,CA)
Ezenwugo, Sidney (Edison,CA)
Woods, Terryll (Edison,CA)
Kane, Jack (Las Lomas,CA)
Tucker, Tanner (Clovis East,CA)
Botello, Diego (El Diamante,CA)
Singh, Abhishek (Livingston,CA)
Stevens, Ryan (Ventura,CA)
Boys Relay (Atwater,CA)
Boys Relay (Ridgeview,CA)
Boys Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Boys Relay (East Bakersfield,CA)
Boys Relay (Pioneer Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Central,CA)
Boys Relay (Liberty -CE,CA)
Boys Relay (Bakersfield,CA)
Boys Relay (Ventura,CA)
Boys Relay (Edison,CA)
Boys Relay (Merced,CA)
Boys Relay (Roosevelt,CA)
Boys Relay (Tulare Western,CA)
Boys Relay (Dinuba,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis,CA)
Boys Relay (Las Lomas,CA)
Boys Relay (Exeter,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera,CA)
Boys Relay (El Diamante,CA)
Boys Relay (North Bakersfield,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis East,CA)
Boys Relay (Reedley,CA)
Boys Relay (Frontier,CA)
Boys Relay (De La Salle,CA)
Boys Relay (Hoover,CA)
Boys Relay (Sanger,CA)
Monge, Sid (Paso Robles,CA)
Johnson, Roc (De La Salle,CA)
Delgado, Miklo (El Diamante,CA)
Turpin, Lorenzo (Clovis East,CA)
Sotelo, Israel (Monache,CA)
Vargas, Alex (Atwater,CA)
Turpin, Daniel (Clovis East,CA)
Lemminn, Kyle (Frontier,CA)
Tang, Bailey (Rosemead,CA)
Demartini, Frank (De La Salle,CA)
Lopez, Eduardo (North Bakersfield,CA)
Solano, Nathan (Bakersfield,CA)
Leal, Isaac (Sanger,CA)
Thompson, Michael (Ventura,CA)
Fuentes, Thomas (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Bailey, Chris (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Vernoy, Charles (Ventura,CA)
Harrison, Devon (Ventura,CA)
Solis, Diego (Livingston,CA)
Johnson, Mckay (Clovis North,CA)
Hearn, Cody (Kimball,CA)
Perez, Jaime (Redwood -CE,CA)
Hans, Aj (Central,CA)
Mears, Chase (Ridgeview,CA)
Chagoya, Eddie (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Pierce, Blake (Frontier,CA)
Iqbal, Somaan (Ridgeview,CA)
Richardson, Daniel (Frontier,CA)
Gonzalez, Jorge (Ventura,CA)
Sahagun, Michael (Rosemead,CA)
Pino, Nathan (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Nunez, Leo (Golden West,CA)
Newhauser, Jahni (El Diamante,CA)
Foster, Jerimiah (Bakersfield,CA)
Mcglasson, Cameron (Stockdale,CA)
Brooks, Emmett (Kingsburg,CA)
Johnson, Tamar (Central,CA)
Souza, Joey (Kingsburg,CA)
Grossman, Thomas (Ventura,CA)
Lewis, Kameron (Edison,CA)
Hicks, Dennis (Liberty,CA)
Williams, Jacob (North Bakersfield,CA)
White, Lawrence (Ridgeview,CA)
Rodriques, Chase (Clovis East,CA)
Sperling, Gerrit (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Pisenti, Justin (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Parker, Ben (Buchanan,CA)
Breuninger, Drew (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Varian, Daniel (Clovis,CA)
Del, Jared (Atwater,CA)
Brooks, Seth (Kingsburg,CA)
Obanor, Noruwa (Clovis North,CA)
Maio, Kimo (Tulare Western,CA)
Jountti, Quincy (Liberty,CA)
Dunu, Chuby (Buchanan,CA)
Edwards, Kaelin (Stockdale,CA)
Sumler, Kiah (Hoover,CA)
Shelton, Jenna (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Herron, Sarah (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Anthony, Zara (Bakersfield,CA)
Green, Jazmin (Liberty,CA)
Warwick, Nicole (Modesto Christian,CA)
Jones, Jaiden (Buchanan,CA)
Glassman, Molly (Ventura,CA)
Sperling, Amari (Buchanan,CA)
Mckkinley, Brittany (Atascadero,CA)
Ashley, Ka'Lea (Bullard,CA)
Graves, Tyla (Edison,CA)
Ramey, Jazmine (Centennial -CE,CA)
Mahlum, Remington (Buchanan,CA)
Danielson, Kyla (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Holmes, Heaven (Clovis,CA)
Mayberry, Jennae (Buchanan,CA)
Dickson, Gianna (Bullard,CA)
Vien, Tammy (Rosemead,CA)
Warwick, Jaclyn (Modesto Christian,CA)
Hamm, Iesha (Stockdale,CA)
Lundy, Gwendolyn (Paso Robles,CA)
Anthony, Kelsey (Stockdale,CA)
Hill, Morganne (Liberty,CA)
Mitchell, Madison (Paso Robles,CA)
Smith, Dresden (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Hernandez, Clare (Buchanan,CA)
Chavez, Haley (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Bayliss, Christine (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Frye, Josie (Buchanan,CA)
Ortega, Veronica (Madera South,CA)
Gonzales, Taylor (Buchanan,CA)
Gee, Caroline (Cupertino,CA)
Schultz, Amanda (Paso Robles,CA)
Daschian, Miranda (Atascadero,CA)
Hanson, Camilla (Clovis North,CA)
Sartuche, Elizabeth (Tulare Union,CA)
Garcia, Tatiana (Ventura,CA)
Barreto, Bethany (Clovis East,CA)
Costilla, Angelica (Madera South,CA)
Aguilar, Fernanda (Ridgeview,CA)
Hull, Hannah (Calaveras,CA)
Mora, Mackenzie (Buchanan,CA)
Vega, Denissa (Clovis East,CA)
Cholometes, Alexandra (Stockdale,CA)
Lienau, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Baker, Maggie (Bakersfield,CA)
Fernandez, Hailey (Buchanan,CA)
Strausser, Kylee (Bullard,CA)
Carstens, Karina (Exeter,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Davenport, Kaitlyn (Stockdale,CA)
Duncan, Cagnei (Liberty,CA)
Mendoza, Isabel (Caruthers,CA)
Devine, Lauren (Carondelet,CA)
Morgan, Sambria (Edison,CA)
Rodd, Kathryn (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Jimenez, Sophie (Central,CA)
Murphy, Kassidy (North Bakersfield,CA)
Manibog, Danae (Buchanan,CA)
Avina, Avery (Carondelet,CA)
Cusworth, Angelica (Atascadero,CA)
Reynolds, Jocelyn (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Dolan, Blayney (Clovis North,CA)
Campos, Camille (Stockdale,CA)
Simon, Malia (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Manoogian, Pari (Clovis North,CA)
Srikanth, Jena (Clovis North,CA)
Cassidy, Leza (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Houston, Alisa (Ventura,CA)
Martini, Elise (Buchanan,CA)
Alexander, Anaya (Las Lomas,CA)
Malone, A'Jai (Bakersfield,CA)
Martinez, Jessica (Bullard,CA)
Riddlesprigger, Maya (Central,CA)
Castillo, Cheilyn (El Diamante,CA)
Kelley, Emani (Ventura,CA)
Wade, Rodjanae (Edison,CA)
Girls Relay (Stockdale,CA)
Girls Relay (Bakersfield,CA)
Girls Relay (Las Lomas,CA)
Girls Relay (Liberty -CE,CA)
Girls Relay (Reedley,CA)
Girls Relay (Mt. Whitney,CA)
Girls Relay (Edison,CA)
Girls Relay (Paso Robles,CA)
Girls Relay (El Diamante,CA)
Girls Relay (Calaveras,CA)
Girls Relay (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Girls Relay (Central,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis North,CA)
Girls Relay (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Tulare Western,CA)
Davis, Ashley (Paso Robles,CA)
Moore, Madison (Paso Robles,CA)
Orozco, Maria (Atascadero,CA)
Kao, Lisa (Rosemead,CA)
Mejia, Cynthia (Tulare Western,CA)
Nava, Nicole (Madera,CA)
Wilson, Jenna (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Farrell, Claire (Paso Robles,CA)
Satterlee, Gabby (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Kosche, Paige (Ventura,CA)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Eklem, Kaitlyn (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Smith, Haley (Central Valley Christian,CA)
Fair, Dominique (Liberty -CE,CA)
Gagliano, Angelica (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Akindele, Elizabeth (Clovis North,CA)
Henkel, Samantha (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Garcia, Arianna (Fowler,CA)
Villanueva, Brianna (Atascadero,CA)
McNeal, Ayla (Ventura,CA)
Viveros, Alicia (Liberty,CA)
Curtis, Mackenzie (Clovis North,CA)
Mireles, Andrea (Fowler,CA)
Moreno, Klaryssa (Sanger,CA)
Acosta, Cari (Buchanan,CA)
Norris-Dow, Christy (Exeter,CA)
Burrall, Taylor (Yosemite,CA)
Simonian, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Wellington, Brenae (Buchanan,CA)
Aguirre, Angela (Clovis East,CA)
Grisby, Morgan (Madera,CA)
Regier, Annie (Immanuel,CA)
Sullivan, Sydnie (Clovis,CA)
Finch, Julianne (Garces Memorial,CA)
Poole, Andee (Sanger,CA)
Hatter, Lauren (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Wilshusen, Codie (Paso Robles,CA)
Braun, Melissa (Soquel,CA)
Mcdonald, Brooke (East Bakersfield,CA)
Graeber, Josephine (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Garcia, Mikayla (Arroyo Grande,CA)
Smith, Justice (Highland,CA)
Cassinerio, Gianna (Clovis North,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.77 Smith, Darius , 11, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Robinson, Isaiah , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Watkins, Marcus , 12, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Cairo, Lawrence , 11, Central
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Levers, Cain , 12, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Fairman, Willie , 12, Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Stewart, Jaron , 11, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Huff, Nathanoel , 11, East Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-100 11.22 Adams, Mahmoud , 10, Bullard
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Koski, Jj , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Caston, Parker , 11, St Mary
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Varney, Matt , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-100 11.14 Marquez, Raymond , 10, East Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-100 11.25 Olmos, Angelo , 11, Atwater
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Piantanida, Dante , 11, Calaveras
DS Regional- B-100 11.33 Januska, Joshua , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-100 11.37 Andre, De , 12, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Allison, Chineme , 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Miller, Nathan , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Eaton, Darrious , 11, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-100 11.36 Wynn, Kyle , 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-100 11.37 Serna, Fabian , 11, Clovis
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Norman, Javonte , 12, St Mary
DS STATE- B-200 21.85 Lankford, Michael , 12, Mclane
DS STATE- B-200 21.87 Robinson, Isaiah , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-200 22.00 Watkins, Marcus , 12, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-200 22.60 Mcfarland, Ashanti , 11, Merced
DS Regional- B-200 22.67 Koski, Jj , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- B-200 22.29 Adams, Mahmoud , 10, Bullard
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Olmos, Angelo , 11, Atwater
DS Regional- B-200 22.73 Anderson, Javari , 12, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-200 23.14 Allison, Chris , 12, Edison
DS Regional- B-200 23.28 Miller, Nathan , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-200 23.36 Huff, Nathanoel , 11, East Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-200 22.58 Aguirre, Dylan , 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-200 22.85 Kiragu, Lincoln , 12, Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-200 23.01 Nogalez, Issac , 12, Pioneer Valley
DS Regional- B-200 23.20 Boas, Johan , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-200 23.22 Robles, Jc , 12, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-200 23.23 Levers, Cain , 12, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-200 23.28 Marquez, Raymond , 10, East Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-200 23.39 Vergara, Marcos , 11, Rosemead
DS STATE- B-400 49.25 Norman, Javonte , 12, St Mary
DS STATE- B-400 49.85 Morello, Connor , 12, Clovis
DS STATE- B-400 49.93 Threlkeld, Curtis , 11, North Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-400 51.17 Tucker, Tanner , 10, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-400 51.28 Lewis, Joey , 12, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-400 50.52 Woods, Terryll , 12, Edison
DS Regional- B-400 50.85 Ezenwugo, Sidney , 12, Edison
DS Regional- B-400 52.36 Zaragoza, Ulisses , 11, Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-400 51.05 Botello, Diego , 11, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-400 51.55 Singh, Abhishek , 10, Livingston
DS Regional- B-400 51.59 Kane, Jack , 11, Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-400 51.73 Moreno, Alvaro , 12, Pioneer Valley
DS Regional- B-400 51.96 Stevens, Ryan , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-400 52.09 Juarez, Eric , 12, Madera
B-800 1:53.35 Morello, Connor , 12, Clovis
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.20 Threlkeld, Curtis , 11, North Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.53 Ocampo, Psalm , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.65 Utt, Tanner , 11, Frontier
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.15 Turpin, Daniel , 12, Clovis East
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.87 Garcia, Christian , 12, Reedley
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.00 Vargas, Alex , 11, Atwater
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.29 Sotelo, Israel , 12, Monache
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.99 Demartini, Frank , 12, De La Salle
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.54 Thompson, Michael , 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.94 Turpin, Lorenzo , 12, Clovis East
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.33 Herrera, Eduardo , 11, Madera South
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.57 Ploeg, Jack , 12, Placer
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.85 Tang, Bailey , 12, Rosemead
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.13 Delgado, Miklo , 12, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.43 Johnson, Roc , 12, De La Salle
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.78 Lemminn, Kyle , 12, Frontier
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.04 Reyes, Ruben , 10, Reedley
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.71 Monge, Sid , 12, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.22 Leal, Isaac , 12, Sanger
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.46 Silva, James , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.76 Rodgers, Joey , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.97 Soland, Nathan , 11, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.24 Lopez, Eduardo , 11, North Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.25 Ochoa, Michael , 10, Madera South
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.28 Somers, Eli , 11, San Ramon Valley
B-1600 4:16.17 Knevelbaard, Kasey , 12, Immanuel
B-1600 4:16.27 Herrera, Eduardo , 11, Madera South
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.55 Ocampo, Psalm , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.80 Perez, Jorge , 12, Reedley
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.45 Sanchez, Austin , 12, De La Salle
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.59 Chamberlain, Zachary , 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.35 Tull, Daniel , 12, Atascadero
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.40 Villar, Miguel , 10, Madera South
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.70 Ambriz, Daniel , 11, Merced
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.36 Garcia, Christian , 12, Reedley
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.23 Bilvado, Jacob , 12, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.15 Robey, Tom , 11, Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.29 Rodgers, Joey , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.65 Jervis, Daniel , 11, Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.97 Ricketts, Christian , 10, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.19 Ploeg, Jack , 12, Placer
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.24 Macias, Juan , 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.71 Ochoa, Michael , 10, Madera South
DS Regional- B-1600 4:26.80 Fernandez, Stewart , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.11 Clarke, Adam , 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.37 Potter, Josh , 11, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.45 Tabor, Kyler , 12, Monache
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.30 Kolar, Chris , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.52 Goertzen, Chris , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.30 Torres, Alexis , 12, Kingsburg
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.96 Russo, Jacob , 12, Clovis
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.78 Uphoff, Jaden , 9, Monache
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.26 Silva, James , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.70 Voth, Trevor , 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.46 Viano, Michael , 12, Alhambra
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.92 Garza, Mathew , 11, Mcfarland
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.23 Emeterio, Jacob , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.61 De, Isaias , 10, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.83 Armendariz, Luis , 10, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.09 Matson, Jonathan , 11, Corcoran
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.12 Chamberlain, Gannon , 11, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.99 Reyes, Ruben , 10, Reedley
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.04 Ortiz, Rogaciano , 11, Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.35 Morales, Miguel , 11, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-1600 4:31.70 Somers, Eli , 11, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.31 Hagerman, Kirk , 12, Merced
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.73 Gonzalez, Melecio , 9, Mcfarland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.69 Perez, Jorge , 12, Reedley
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.96 Voth, Trevor , 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-3200 9:41.20 Torres, Alexis , 12, Kingsburg
DS Regional- B-3200 9:46.45 Bradley, Stefan , 11, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.22 Ambriz, Daniel , 11, Merced
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.41 Becerra, Luis , 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-3200 9:51.95 Matson, Jonathan , 11, Corcoran
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.41 Berti, Trad , 10, Paso Robles
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.82 Fernandez, Stewart , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-3200 9:57.26 Gonzalez, Melecio , 9, Mcfarland
DS Regional- B-3200 9:58.92 Clarke, Adam , 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-3200 9:59.39 Tabor, Kyler , 12, Monache
DS Regional- B-3200 9:59.91 Garcia, Richard , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.84 Logan, Gabriel , 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-3200 10:03.01 Jazo, Luis , 9, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-3200 10:03.94 Franco, Jacob , 12, North Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-110H 14.60 Leppke, Isaac , 11, Dinuba
DS Regional- B-110H 15.13 Hibbert, Ben , 11, Frontier
DS Regional- B-110H 15.20 Harvey, Jonathan , 11, De La Salle
DS Regional- B-110H 15.25 Cheek, Aaron , 12, Central
DS Regional- B-110H 15.35 Robie, Alexander , 11, Calaveras
DS Regional- B-110H 15.82 Elizee, Malik , 11, Centennial
DS Regional- B-110H 15.42 Herod, Evan , 11, Dinuba
DS Regional- B-110H 15.61 Woods, Jake , 9, Clovis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.67 Chukwueke, Matthew , 11, St Mary
DS Regional- B-110H 15.70 Turner, Ethan , 10, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS Regional- B-110H 15.72 Hill, Brandon , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-110H 15.76 Watson, Jaeden , 11, Stockdale
DS Regional- B-110H 15.84 Galland, Alex , 12, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-110H 15.86 Uribe, Daniel , 12, Atwater
DS Regional- B-110H 16.02 Cabandong, Jared , 12, Pioneer Valley
DS Regional- B-110H 15.85 Yan, Raymond , 10, Dinuba
DS Regional- B-110H 16.00 Kelly, Ian , 9, Golden West
DS Regional- B-110H 16.28 Carroll, Jackson , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-300H 40.27 Leppke, Isaac , 11, Dinuba
DS STATE- B-300H 40.33 Turner, Jamar , 12, Merced
DS STATE- B-300H 40.66 Kwon, Peter , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-300H 41.10 Galland, Alex , 12, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-300H 41.47 Hibbert, Ben , 11, Frontier
DS STATE- B-300H 40.64 Cheek, Aaron , 12, Central
DS STATE- B-300H 40.81 Turner, Ethan , 10, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS Regional- B-300H 41.68 Vasquez, Nestor , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-300H 41.82 Watson, Jaeden , 11, Stockdale
DS Regional- B-300H 41.46 Murillo, Vicente , 12, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-300H 41.74 Howard, Mekal , 12, Redwood (Visalia)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.55 Boys Relay, , Buchanan
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.02 Boys Relay, , Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.12 Boys Relay, , Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.58 Boys Relay, , Atwater
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.82 Boys Relay, , St Mary
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.15 Boys Relay, , Pioneer Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61 Boys Relay, , East Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.94 Boys Relay, , Merced
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.04 Boys Relay, , Central
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.12 Boys Relay, , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.15 Boys Relay, , Edison
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.31 Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.78 Boys Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.02 Boys Relay, , Dinuba
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.59 Boys Relay, , Clovis
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.31 Boys Relay, , Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.58 Boys Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.69 Boys Relay, , Exeter
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.57 Boys Relay, , Edison
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.55 Boys Relay, , De La Salle
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.23 Boys Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.76 Boys Relay, , Frontier
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.77 Boys Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.91 Boys Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.18 Boys Relay, , Buchanan
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.87 Boys Relay, , Las Lomas
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.23 Boys Relay, , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.65 Boys Relay, , Atwater
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.71 Boys Relay, , Clovis East
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.61 Boys Relay, , Central
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.93 Boys Relay, , St Mary
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:32.04 Boys Relay, , Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.32 Boys Relay, , North Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.78 Boys Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.89 Boys Relay, , El Diamante
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.75 Boys Relay, , Pioneer Valley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.31 Boys Relay, , Reedley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.07 Boys Relay, , Hoover
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.08 Boys Relay, , Sanger
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.25 Harrison, Devon , 12, Ventura
DS STATE- B-SP 50'10.0 Hans, Aj , 11, Central
DS Regional- B-SP 49'10.75 Wilson, Jacob , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-SP 49'7.5 Gonzalez, Jorge , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-SP 49'2.5 Parker, Ben , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-SP 48'5.75 Breuninger, Drew , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-SP 47'6.0 Varian, Daniel , 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-SP 47'4.0 Del, Jared , 10, Atwater
DS STATE- B-DT 168'8.0 Wilson, Jacob , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-DT 151'4.0 Hearn, Cody , 11, Kimball
DS Regional- B-DT 151'0.0 Johnson, Mckay , 11, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-DT 150'1.0 Solis, Diego , 12, Livingston
DS Regional- B-DT 149'1.0 Richardson, Daniel , 11, Frontier
DS Regional- B-DT 147'10.0 Chagoya, Eddie , 10, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-DT 143'9.0 Harrison, Devon , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 143'6.0 Hans, Aj , 11, Central
DS Regional- B-DT 139'11.0 Vernoy, Charles , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 138'9.0 Gonzalez, Jorge , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-DT 146'6.0 Mears, Chase , 11, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-DT 143'0.0 Sahagun, Michael , 12, Rosemead
DS Regional- B-DT 140'8.0 Fuentes, Thomas , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-DT 140'2.0 Nunez, Leo , 12, Golden West
DS Regional- B-DT 139'1.0 Pino, Nathan , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-DT 137'11.0 Bailey, Chris , 10, Mt. Whitney
DS Regional- B-DT 136'4.0 Perez, Jaime , 12, Redwood (Visalia)
DS Regional- B-DT 135'8.0 Iqbal, Somaan , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-DT 135'4.0 Pierce, Blake , 12, Frontier
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Fausset, Bryce , 11, Ventura
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Brooks, Emmett , 11, Kingsburg
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Newhauser, Jahni , 11, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Foster, Jerimiah , 10, Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Mcglasson, Cameron , 10, Stockdale
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Leppke, Isaac , 11, Dinuba
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Robles, Jc , 12, El Diamante
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'2.0 Lawry, Chris , 11, Ventura
B-PV 15'0.0 Vanhelsdingen, Maison , 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-PV 13'8.0 Pisenti, Justin , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- B-PV 13'2.0 Sperling, Gerrit , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Lawry, Chris , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-PV 12'8.0 Rodriques, Chase , 11, Clovis East
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.25 Souza, Joey , 12, Kingsburg
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Lewis, Kameron , 12, Edison
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.25 Hicks, Dennis , 11, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'10.5 Grossman, Thomas , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.0 Williams, Jacob , 11, North Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.75 Fausset, Bryce , 11, Ventura
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.25 White, Lawrence , 11, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'9.25 Johnson, Tamar , 12, Central
B-TJ 48'2.75 Brooks, Seth , 11, Kingsburg
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'0.5 Edwards, Kaelin , 12, Stockdale
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.5 Hicks, Dennis , 11, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.5 Dunu, Chuby , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.5 Jountti, Quincy , 11, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.75 Maio, Kimo , 12, Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.75 Obanor, Noruwa , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-100 12.23 Sperling, Amari , 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Harrison, Jade , 11, Cupertino
DS Regional- G-100 12.53 Herron, Sarah , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-100 12.57 Sumler, Kiah , 12, Hoover
DS Regional- G-100 12.64 Chenault, Christina , 12, Carondelet
DS Regional- G-100 12.75 Shelton, Jenna , 11, Mt. Whitney
DS Regional- G-100 12.56 Ramey, Jazmine , 11, Centennial
DS Regional- G-100 12.57 Ashley, Kalea , 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-100 12.84 Ruotolo, Julianna , 11, Carondelet
DS Regional- G-100 12.88 Anthony, Zara , 9, Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.93 Warwick, Nicole , 10, Modesto Christian
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Jones, Jaiden , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Glassman, Molly , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- G-100 12.65 Mckkinley, Brittany , 10, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-100 12.67 Green, Jazmin , 11, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Graves, Tyla , 11, Edison
G-200 24.41 Harrison, Jade , 11, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Williams, Schantell , 12, St Mary
DS STATE- G-200 25.12 Sperling, Amari , 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-200 25.32 Chenault, Christina , 12, Carondelet
DS STATE- G-200 25.65 Herron, Sarah , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.27 Jimenez, Sophie , 9, Central
DS STATE- G-200 25.50 Sumler, Kiah , 12, Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 25.55 Ruotolo, Julianna , 11, Carondelet
DS STATE- G-200 25.85 Body, Valerie , 11, West Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-200 26.19 Manibog, Danae , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-200 26.44 Ebert, Daizhiana , 11, Ridgeview
DS Regional- G-200 26.69 Rodd, Kathryn , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-200 26.77 Devine, Lauren , 11, Carondelet
DS STATE- G-200 25.84 Morgan, Sambria , 10, Edison
DS Regional- G-200 26.05 Mckkinley, Brittany , 10, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-200 26.18 Jones, Jaiden , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-200 26.81 Murphy, Kassidy , 12, North Bakersfield
G-400 55.84 Harrison, Jade , 11, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-400 57.46 Jimenez, Sophie , 9, Central
DS STATE- G-400 58.33 Alexander, Anaya , 11, Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-400 58.80 Martinez, Jessica , 12, Bullard
DS STATE- G-400 59.36 Morgan, Sambria , 10, Edison
DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Houston, Alisa , 11, Ventura
DS STATE- G-400 59.68 Manibog, Danae , 10, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-400 59.41 Wade, Rodjanae , 11, Edison
DS STATE- G-400 59.72 Murphy, Kassidy , 12, North Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-400 59.89 Castillo, Cheilyn , 11, El Diamante
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.30 Rodd, Kathryn , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.56 Kelley, Emani , 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-400 59.93 Riddlesprigger, Maya , 9, Central
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.42 Malone, A'Jai , 12, Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.90 Martini, Elise , 9, Buchanan
G-800 2:10.23 Benoit, Hannah , 12, Buchanan
G-800 2:11.41 Satterlee, Gabby , 11, Central Valley Chris
G-800 2:12.52 Hill, Talley , 10, Arroyo Grande
G-800 2:13.28 Romanini, Mikaela , 10, Bakersfield
G-800 2:14.35 Moffett, Lauren , 11, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.65 Sodersten, Mikayla , 11, Clovis
DS STATE- G-800 2:14.86 Gemignani, Angela , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.95 Moore, Madison , 12, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.71 Davis, Ashley , 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.25 Kosche, Paige , 10, Ventura
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.78 Frye, Josie , 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.80 Eklem, Kaitlyn , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.85 Farrell, Claire , 12, Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.96 Martini, Elise , 9, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.70 Hull, Hannah , 12, Calaveras
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.87 Wilson, Jenna , 10, Central Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-800 2:22.99 Orozco, Maria , 11, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.27 Kao, Lisa , 10, Rosemead
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.30 Mejia, Cynthia , 11, Tulare Western
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.86 Aguilar, Fernanda , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.02 Cholometes, Alexandra , 9, Stockdale
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.48 Nava, Nicole , 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.57 Davenport, Kaitlyn , , Stockdale
G-1600 4:58.21 Sodersten, Mikayla , 11, Clovis
DS STATE- G-1600 5:01.42 Gee, Caroline , 9, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.10 Hull, Hannah , 12, Calaveras
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.02 Hansel, Chloe , 11, Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.98 Frace, Brittni , 11, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.39 Fernandez, Hailey , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-1600 5:09.63 Duncan, Cagnei , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.62 Baker, Maggie , 11, Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-1600 5:11.85 Gonzalez, Jasmine , 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-1600 5:12.11 Carstens, Karina , 12, Exeter
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.23 Cholometes, Alexandra , 9, Stockdale
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.47 Lienau, Lauren , 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.25 Frye, Josie , 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.17 Bayliss, Christine , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.20 Strausser, Kylee , 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.75 Montano, Jonnie , 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:31.43 Mora, Mackenzie , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:17.50 Vega, Denissa , 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-1600 5:20.29 Davenport, Kaitlyn , , Stockdale
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.12 Chavez, Haley , 10, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.68 Aguilar, Fernanda , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.59 Hernandez, Clare , 9, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:22.72 Schultz, Amanda , 11, Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.60 Hanson, Camilla , 11, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.99 Sartuche, Elizabeth , 11, Tulare Union
DS Regional- G-1600 5:27.34 Garcia, Tatiana , 10, Ventura
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.28 Barreto, Bethany , 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.71 Ortega, Veronica , 9, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.23 Mendoza, Isabel , 12, Caruthers
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.44 Costilla, Angelica , 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.62 Daschian, Miranda , 11, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.79 Gonzales, Taylor , 10, Buchanan
G-3200 10:58.32 Gee, Caroline , 9, Cupertino
DS STATE- G-3200 11:05.36 Campos, Camille , 12, Stockdale
DS STATE- G-3200 11:11.89 Cassidy, Leza , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.19 Fernandez, Hailey , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.90 Carstens, Karina , 12, Exeter
DS Regional- G-3200 11:26.86 Montano, Jonnie , 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-3200 11:35.98 Srikanth, Jena , 11, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-3200 11:42.09 Manoogian, Pari , 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-3200 11:42.78 Simon, Malia , 9, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-3200 11:43.44 Baker, Maggie , 11, Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.28 Gonzalez, Jasmine , 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.34 Dolan, Blayney , 9, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.26 Reynolds, Jocelyn , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-3200 11:50.72 Duncan, Cagnei , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-3200 11:54.55 Costilla, Angelica , 11, Madera South
DS STATE- G-100H 14.59 Hill, Morganne , 12, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-100H 15.57 Vien, Tammy , 11, Rosemead
DS Regional- G-100H 15.88 Anthony, Kelsey , 12, Stockdale
DS Regional- G-100H 15.98 Hamm, Iesha , 10, Stockdale
DS Regional- G-100H 16.61 Mahlum, Remington , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100H 16.79 Warwick, Jaclyn , 12, Modesto Christian
DS Regional- G-100H 16.52 Holmes, Heaven , 12, Clovis
DS Regional- G-100H 16.54 Smith, Dresden , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-100H 16.73 Mitchell, Madison , 10, Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-100H 17.19 Danielson, Kyla , 10, Central Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-100H 16.65 Mayberry, Jennae , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100H 16.84 Dickson, Gianna , 9, Bullard
DS Regional- G-100H 17.05 Lundy, Gwendolyn , 11, Paso Robles
G-300H 42.99 Hill, Morganne , 12, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-300H 45.74 Vien, Tammy , 11, Rosemead
DS STATE- G-300H 46.46 Cusworth, Angelica , 12, Atascadero
DS STATE- G-300H 47.87 Avina, Avery , 11, Carondelet
G-4x100 46.87 Girls Relay, , Buchanan
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.10 Girls Relay, , Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.11 Girls Relay, , Liberty - Bakersfield
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.57 Girls Relay, , St Mary
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Las Lomas
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.12 Girls Relay, , Edison
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.79 Girls Relay, , Stockdale
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.98 Girls Relay, , El Diamante
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.51 Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.19 Girls Relay, , Calaveras
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.29 Girls Relay, , Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.39 Girls Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.90 Girls Relay, , Mt. Whitney
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.28 Girls Relay, , Reedley
G-4x400 3:53.82 Girls Relay, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.54 Girls Relay, , Central Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:05.48 Girls Relay, , Ventura
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.13 Girls Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:06.64 Girls Relay, , Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.77 Girls Relay, , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.93 Girls Relay, , Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.46 Girls Relay, , El Diamante
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.02 Girls Relay, , San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:11.64 Girls Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:13.98 Girls Relay, , Central
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.72 Girls Relay, , Edison
DS STATE- G-SP 40'6.25 Smith, Addyson , 10, Madera
DS STATE- G-SP 40'6.0 Henkel, Samantha , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS STATE- G-SP 39'1.0 Akindele, Elizabeth , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-SP 38'1.25 Thompson, Kristen , 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.0 Garcia, Ariana , 12, Fowler
DS STATE- G-SP 37'3.5 Moreno, Klaryssa , 11, Sanger
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.5 Norris-Dow, Christy , 11, Exeter
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.5 Mcneil, Ayla , 12, Ventura
DS Regional- G-SP 34'8.25 Gagliano, Angellica , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-SP 34'3.5 Mcdonald, Brooke , 10, East Bakersfield
G-DT 138'6.0 Viveros, Alicia , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
DS STATE- G-DT 126'3.0 Thompson, Kristen , 11, Paso Robles
DS STATE- G-DT 124'2.0 Mcneil, Ayla , 12, Ventura
DS STATE- G-DT 121'0.0 Villanueva, Brianna , 11, Atascadero
DS Regional- G-DT 118'9.0 Garcia, Ariana , 12, Fowler
DS Regional- G-DT 118'2.0 Curtis, Mackenzie , 11, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-DT 116'5.0 Peltz, Caroline , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-DT 114'7.0 Smith, Addyson , 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-DT 112'4.0 Mireles, Andrea , 9, Fowler
DS Regional- G-DT 112'1.0 Acosta, Cari , 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-DT 119'6.0 Norris-Dow, Christy , 11, Exeter
DS Regional- G-DT 118'0.0 Moreno, Klaryssa , 11, Sanger
DS Regional- G-DT 112'4.0 Henkel, Samantha , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-DT 110'1.0 Akindele, Elizabeth , 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-DT 110'1.0 Gagliano, Angellica , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-DT 107'7.0 Smith, Haley , 12, Central Valley Chris
DS Regional- G-DT 107'0.0 Fair, Dominique , 10, Liberty - Bakersfield
G-HJ 5'7.0 Vincent-Walker, Alexis , 9, Clovis
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Simonian, Lauren , 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Burrall, Taylor , 12, Yosemite
G-PV 13'2.0 Malaspina, Erika , 11, Pacific Collegiate
G-PV 12'8.0 Trenchard, Nicole , 12, Pacific Collegiate
DS STATE- G-PV 11'8.0 Tjerrild, Brooke , 10, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-PV 11'2.0 Finch, Julianne , 11, Garces Memorial
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Braun, Melissa , 12, Soquel
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Mahlum, Remington , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Barton, Kiley , 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-PV 10'8.0 Sullivan, Sydnie , 12, Clovis
DS Regional- G-PV 10'2.0 Hatter, Lauren , 12, San Ramon Valley
DS Regional- G-PV 10'2.0 Wilshusen, Codie , 10, Paso Robles
DS Regional- G-PV 9'8.0 Poole, Andee , 9, Sanger
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Ebert, Daizhiana , 11, Ridgeview
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.5 Ashley, Kalea , 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'9.25 Regier, Annie , 11, Immanuel
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'2.5 Aguirre, Angela , 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.75 Wellington, Brenae , 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.0 Grisby, Morgan , 11, Madera
G-TJ 39'11.5 Chenault, Christina , 12, Carondelet
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'7.5 Mahlum, Remington , 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.75 Cassinerio, Gianna , 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.75 Graeber, Josephine , 11, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.25 Smith, Justice , 10, Highland
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'11.0 Tjerrild, Brooke , 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'7.5 Garcia, Mikayla , 12, Arroyo Grande
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.5 Acosta, Cari , 10, Buchanan

Number of Elite performances: 22

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State