Meet Name: Windy City Relays
Meet Date: 2015-04-18
Meet Location: Chicago,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carlton Sims             12   Gary West Side                 10.92              
2   Dewayne Collins          12   Wendell Phillips               10.98              
3   Barry Wesby              12   Gary West Side                 11.20              
4   Kendall Joiner           11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          11.28              
5   Terrel Pope              12   Chicago (North Lawnd           11.29              
6   Kolani Cole              10   Chicago (Kenwood)              11.34              
7   Andre Hamler             10   Chicago (Hubbard)              11.36              
8   D'Vante Glenn            12   Chicago (St. Rita)             11.48              
9   Kiwan Williams           11   Chicago (Simeon)               11.49              
10  Justin Harris            12   Chicago (Simeon)               11.52              
11  Desmond Burdell          11   Chicago (Harlan)               11.54              
12  Aviance Carlisle         12   Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         11.63              
13  Aaron Wiley              12   Chicago (Perspective           11.63              
14  Alexze Whatley           10   Chicago (Urban Prep/           11.67              
15  Charles Williams         12   Johnson College Prep           11.69              
16  Keontaye Thompson        12   Johnson College Prep           11.69              
17  Kurt Roberts             10   Chicago (St. Rita)             11.71              
18  Colby Wells              11   Chicago (Kenwood)              11.74              
18  Chauncey Thomas          10   Chicago (Harlan)               11.74              
20  Clifton Allen            12   Perspectives IIT Mat           11.82              
21  Daniel Morgan            10   Richton Park (Southl           11.85              
21  Deshawn Cribbs           11   Chicago (Urban Prep/           11.85              
23  Joshua Land              10   Chicago (Hubbard)              11.86              
24  Kevin Harris             10   Chicago (North Lawnd           11.87              
25  Sharvon Johnson          12   Wendell Phillips               11.88              
26  Kameron Woods            12   Chicago (Carver Mili           11.98              
27  Jaylin Edwards           12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          12.06              
28  Courtney Hill            12   Chicago (Lindblom)             12.09              
29  Jalen Frazier            9    Chicago Heights (Mar           12.15              
30  Kwenton Hudson           11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           12.20              
31  Daryl Mcintosh           9    Chicago Heights (Mar           12.22              
32  Devon Myles              10   Chicago (Westinghous           12.38              
33  William Fleming          11   Chicago (Urban Prep/           12.42              
34  Darius Cook              11   Chicago (Lindblom)             12.43              
35  Roscell Hines            10   Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         12.43              
36  Foster Perkins           9    Richton Park (Southl           12.68              
37  Karriem Carter           11   Chicago (DuSable)              12.85              
38  Kylen Williams           12   Chicago (Westinghous           13.42              
    Wakil Atig               12   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Robert Brodnax           12   Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                
    Treyson Johnson          12   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Amaury Saulsberry        12   Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Tyler Gholston           10   Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                
    Damani Gibson            11   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    Allen Clifton                 Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Walmer Saavedra          11   Chicago (Lindblom)             4:52.24            
2   Eduardo Rodriguez        10   Chicago (Lindblom)             4:56.88            
3   Nathan Holley            12   Chicago Heights (Mar           5:04.97            
4   Cyrus Dixon              10   Lansing (Thornton Fr           5:13.91            
5   Rakeem Bluitt            11   Gary West Side                 5:18.98            
6   Ashton Mcdowell          10   Chicago (DuSable)              5:20.48            
7   Michael Rivera           12   Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         5:27.51            
8   Geremy Washington        12   Richton Park (Southl           5:29.48            
9   Tyrone Williams          9    Chicago (Urban Prep/           5:31.95            
10  Tylon Valdez             12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           5:35.49            
11  Aron Barboza             9    Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         5:37.92            
12  Erick Neal               9    Chicago Heights (Mar           5:53.64            
13  Max Mayer                9    Chicago (Kenwood)              6:08.80            
14  George Palmer            12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          6:10.79            
15  Wesley Blackhawk         11   Gary West Side                 6:12.80            
16  Alex Stremoukhov         12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          6:23.74            
17  Jalen Louis              9    Chicago (Kenwood)              7:09.64            
18  Carl Williams            10   Chicago (Harlan)               7:34.27            
19  Nicholas Johnson         11   Richton Park (Southl           7:45.45            
    Edward White             12   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    London Glass             10   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Connor Suszineki         9    Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Stanley Belfort          11   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    Joshua Reed              12   Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Kamaron Williams         9    Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                
    Adrian Barrientos        12   Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Max Lulich               10   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Jabari Powell            9    Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Bobby Brown              12   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Malcolm Bell             9    Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                
    Jason Milan              9    Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    David Emerson            10   Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                
    Joseph Mccree            10   Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Wendell Phillips               43.07                       
 1      Chicago (Morgan Park)          47.57                       
 2      Gary West Side                 43.23                       
 2      Gary West Side                 48.81                       
 3      Chicago (Morgan Park)          44.34                       
 3      Johnson College Prep           49.50                       
 4      Chicago (Simeon)               45.37                       
 4      Chicago (Perspective           57.45                       
 5      Chicago (St. Rita)             45.64                       
 6      Johnson College Prep           46.13                       
 7      Chicago (Hubbard)              46.33                       
 8      Lansing (Thornton Fr           46.36                       
 9      Chicago (Robeson)              46.54                       
 10     Perspectives IIT Mat           47.60                       
 11     Chicago (Perspective           47.91                       
 12     Chicago (Urban Prep/           48.37                       
 13     Richton Park (Southl           49.36                       
 14     Chicago (Carver Mili           49.82                       
 15     Chicago (Westinghous           53.17                       
        Wendell Phillips               DNS                         
        Chicago (Harlan)               DQ                          
        Chicago (North Lawnd           DQ                          
        Chicago (Kenwood)              DNS                         
        Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                         
        Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                         
        Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                         
        Chicago Heights (Mar           DQ                          

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
        Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                         

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (Simeon)               1:32.68                     
 2      Chicago (Morgan Park)          1:33.26                     
 3      Wendell Phillips               1:34.04                     
 4      Chicago (Urban Prep/           1:36.40                     
 5      Chicago (Hubbard)              1:36.57                     
 6      Chicago (Harlan)               1:38.31                     
 7      Lansing (Thornton Fr           1:39.07                     
 8      Chicago (Perspective           1:39.25                     
 9      Perspectives IIT Mat           1:39.70                     
 10     Chicago (Leo)                  1:41.34                     
 11     Chicago Heights (Mar           1:42.12                     
 12     Chicago (Kenwood)              1:43.10                     
 13     Chicago (St. Rita)             1:43.58                     
 14     Gary West Side                 1:45.61                     
 15     Richton Park (Southl           1:48.80                     
 16     Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         1:51.72                     
        Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                         
        Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                         
        Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                         
        Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                         
        Johnson College Prep           DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Gary West Side                 3:31.83                     
 2      Chicago (Morgan Park)          3:33.77                     
 3      Chicago (Lindblom)             3:47.26                     
 4      Chicago (Urban Prep/           3:51.00                     
 5      Richton Park (Southl           3:54.23                     
 6      Chicago (Kenwood)              3:59.18                     
 7      Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         4:07.23                     
 8      Chicago Heights (Mar           4:30.58                     
        Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                         
        Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                         
        Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                         
        Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                         
        Johnson College Prep           DNS                         
        Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                         
        Lansing (Thornton Fr           DQ                          
        Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                         
        Chicago (Robeson)              DNS                         
        Chicago (Perspective           DNS                         
        Chicago (St. Rita)             DNS                         
        Wendell Phillips               DNS                         

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (Lindblom)             9:05.11                     
 2      Chicago (Morgan Park)          9:06.41                     
 3      Lansing (Thornton Fr           9:06.81                     
 4      Chicago (St. Rita)             9:30.44                     
 5      Gary West Side                 9:33.42                     
 6      Chicago (North Lawnd           9:43.24                     
 7      Chicago (Kenwood)              9:47.40                     
 8      Richton Park (Southl           9:51.64                     
 9      Chicago (Urban Prep/           9:51.65                     
 10     Johnson College Prep           10:17.54                    
 11     Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         10:19.11                    
 12     Chicago (Leo)                  10:34.88                    
 13     Chicago (Carver Mili           11:10.28                    
        Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                         
        Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                         
        Chicago (Perspective           DNS                         

Mens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keariee Bailey                Chicago (Robeson)              1:38.55            
2   Detres Johnson                Johnson College Prep           1:38.57            
3   Desmond Burdell               Chicago (Harlan)               1:40.45            
4   Xavier Taylor                 Chicago (Morgan Park)          1:40.60            
5   Aaron Boyd                    Chicago (Urban Prep/           1:40.78            
6   Torian Lewis                  Lansing (Thornton Fr           1:42.23            
7   Tyler Goodwin                 Chicago (Leo)                  1:43.91            
8   Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           1:44.77            
9   Courtney Hill                 Chicago (Lindblom)             1:45.06            
10  Matthew Martinson             Chicago Heights (Mar           1:45.52            
11  Amaury Saulsberry             Chicago (DuSable)              1:45.93            
12  Michael Ross                  Chicago (Kenwood)              1:47.53            
13  Terry Jackson                 Gary West Side                 1:48.33            
14  Damario Creasy                Wendell Phillips               1:48.57            
15  Quinn Gorman                  Chicago (St. Rita)             1:48.72            
16  Relay Team                    Perspectives Calumet           1:52.34            
17  Rajon Rich                    Chicago (Simeon)               1:55.29            
18  Christian Manney              Chicago (Hubbard)              2:01.12            
19  Romel Burns                   Chicago (Carver Mili           2:07.04            
20  Xaiver Jones                  Richton Park (Southl           2:08.22            
    Joshua Alexander              Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Kylen Williams                Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                

Mens SMR 200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keariee Bailey                Chicago (Robeson)              3:54.06            
2   Stanley Belfort               Chicago (Urban Prep/           4:06.15            
3   Darmari Owens                 Chicago (Leo)                  4:08.65            
4   Juwan Denton                  Chicago (Morgan Park)          4:09.19            
5   Joshua Alexander              Chicago (North Lawnd           4:10.44            
6   Berdell Williams              Lansing (Thornton Fr           4:11.01            
7   Justice Branch                Chicago (Perspective           4:14.05            
8   Darius Barnes                 Gary West Side                 4:16.38            
9   Shaun Adetunji                Chicago Heights (Mar           4:17.89            
10  Charles Jones                 Chicago (St. Rita)             4:20.24            
11  Bryce Walker                  Chicago (Lindblom)             4:21.15            
12  Chris Green                   Chicago (DuSable)              4:21.18            
13  Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           4:34.38            
14  Zion Fitzpatrick              Chicago (Kenwood)              4:48.07            
15  Thierno Addaro                Wendell Phillips               5:15.24            
    Macus Brown                   Richton Park (Southl           No Mark            
    Jordan Reid                   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Bobby Brown                   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Tommie Hope                   Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Desmond Burdell               Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Brendon Lee                   Johnson College Prep           DNS                

Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Eduardo Rodriguez             Chicago (Lindblom)             11:14.11           
2   Nathan Holley                 Chicago Heights (Mar           12:15.91           
3   Cyrus Dixon                   Lansing (Thornton Fr           12:30.52           
4   Rakeem Bluitt                 Gary West Side                 12:38.19           
5   George Palmer                 Chicago (Morgan Park)          13:08.12           
6   Troy Minter                   Johnson College Prep           13:38.36           
7   Dylan Westbrook-Chatman       Richton Park (Southl           13:42.02           
8   Derrick Golden                Chicago (Leo)                  13:45.66           
9   Tyrone Williams               Chicago (Urban Prep/           13:56.48           
10  Steve Alvarado                Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         14:16.45           
11  Joshua Begin                  Chicago (Kenwood)              15:25.68           
    Devon Waight                  Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Anthony Driver                Chicago (St. Rita)             DNS                
    Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                
    Bobby Brown                   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                

Mens 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (St. Rita)             1:12.60                     
 2      Gary West Side                 1:17.80                     
 3      Chicago (Morgan Park)          1:20.25                     
 4      Chicago (Perspective           1:28.51                     
        Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                         
        Wendell Phillips               DQ                          

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adam Kessler             12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           51-05.00           
2   Arthur Williams          12   Chicago (Kenwood)              46-08.50           
3   Lee Langham              12   Chicago (Perspective           44-03.50           
4   David Blutcher           12   Richton Park (Southl           43-05.50           
5   Anfernee Robinson        12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          42-06.00           
6   Nicholas Williams        11   Chicago (Kenwood)              42-04.00           
7   Daurice Lee              10   Wendell Phillips               42-03.00           
8   Nick Demma               12   Chicago (St. Rita)             40-03.00           
9   Chris Botma              12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           38-11.00           
9   Kameron Williams         12   Perspectives IIT Mat           38-11.00           
11  Mylic Mosley             11   Gary West Side                 38-03.50           
12  Chris Elmore             10   Wendell Phillips               37-03.50           
13  Jared Edwards            10   Chicago (Morgan Park)          36-03.00           
14  George Funk              11   Chicago Heights (Mar           35-05.50           
15  David Stanton            9    Chicago (Urban Prep/           35-03.50           
16  Darmari Owens            10   Chicago (Leo)                  34-01.00           
17  Javon Wilson             10   Perspectives IIT Mat           32-06.00           
18  Kyle Elam                11   Chicago Heights (Mar           30-05.00           
19  Quinton Evans            10   Chicago (DuSable)              26-10.00           
20  Jalen Robinson           9    Chicago (Leo)                  26-06.00           
21  Ladonnnis Ferguson       12   Chicago (Westinghous           25-10.00           
22  Anthony Watkins          9    Richton Park (Southl           25-01.50           
    Michael Dickens          12   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    R. Smith                 10   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Giovonni Davis                Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Phillip Davis            10   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Anthony Wade             11   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Trevor Sibby             12   Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Michael Tucker           11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anfernee Robinson        12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          124-09             
2   Lee Langham              12   Chicago (Perspective           122-09             
3   Nathaniel Eaves          12   Chicago Heights (Mar           117-05             
4   David Blutcher           12   Richton Park (Southl           117-03             
5   Nicholas Williams        11   Chicago (Kenwood)              111-11             
6   Trayvon Watson           11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           109-01             
7   Arthur Williams          12   Chicago (Kenwood)              104-05             
8   Chris Botma              12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           102-10             
9   Mylic Mosley             11   Gary West Side                 91-06              
10  Warren Allen             10   Chicago Heights (Mar           90-01              
11  Darmari Owens            10   Chicago (Leo)                  88-03              
12  Joshua Richards          12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          86-07              
13  Jalen Robinson           9    Chicago (Leo)                  70-04              
    Jordan Dixon             9    Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    R. Smith                 10   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Michael Dickens          12   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    Nick Demma               12   Chicago (St. Rita)             DNS                
    Kenneth Taggert          9    Chicago (Leo)                  No Time            
    Travor Spicer            10   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Wakil Atig               12   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Robert Mcintee           11   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Phillip Davis            10   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Darius Sims              12   Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Hamza Abu-Shanab         10   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    David Stanton            9    Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                
    Kylan Taylor                  Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Michael Tucker           11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matthew Martinson        12   Chicago Heights (Mar           6-07.00            
2   Xavier Taylor            11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          6-00.00            
3   Kalid Manney             10   Chicago (Leo)                  5-08.00            
4   Robert Mcintee           11   Chicago (Carver Mili           5-06.00            
5   John Batiest             12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          5-06.00            
6   Joseph Stewart           12   Richton Park (Southl           5-04.00            
6   Enrico Willaims          11   Chicago (Perspective           5-04.00            
6   Darnell Wilson           12   Perspectives IIT Mat           5-04.00            
6   Zion Fitzpatrick         10   Chicago (Kenwood)              5-04.00            
6   Demonte Anglin           11   Chicago (DuSable)              5-04.00            
11  Louis Cox                9    Chicago (St. Rita)             5-04.00            
11  Mylic Mosley             11   Gary West Side                 5-04.00            
    Treyson Johnson          12   Chicago (Perspective           FAIL               
    Gabriel Stewart          10   Richton Park (Southl           FAIL               
    Jaccari Relf             11   Perspectives IIT Mat           FAIL               
    Jakyle Harris            10   Chicago (Kenwood)              FAIL               
    Anthony Pitman           11   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Tolu Thomas              9    Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                
    Sayvon Williams          11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Tryiq White              10   Chicago (Urban Prep/           DNS                

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matt Fleming             12   Chicago (Simeon)               22-01.00           
2   Detres Johnson           11   Johnson College Prep           20-08.50           
3   Saheed Adewole           12   Chicago (Leo)                  20-06.50           
4   John Batiest             12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          20-03.50           
5   Jaryel Stone             12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           20-02.50           
6   Michael Ross             12   Chicago (Kenwood)              19-04.00           
7   Kurt Roberts             10   Chicago (St. Rita)             18-10.00           
8   Joseph Stewart           12   Richton Park (Southl           18-05.50           
9   Darell Partee            12   Chicago (Orr)                  18-00.00           
10  Kolani Cole              10   Chicago (Kenwood)              17-09.00           
11  Treyson Johnson          12   Chicago (Perspective           17-01.00           
12  Deshawn Cribbs           11   Chicago (Urban Prep/           16-10.00           
13  Gabriel Stewart          10   Richton Park (Southl           14-06.50           
14  Jamin Bryant             10   Chicago (Urban Prep/           13-11.00           
15  Justice Branch           12   Chicago (Perspective           13-07.50           
    Andre Johnson            11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Jabriel Grimes           11   Johnson College Prep           DNS                
    Vernall Johnson          9    Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                
    David Moore              10   Chicago (Leo)                  DNS                
    Sayvon Williams          11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Victor Banjoko           11   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Xavier Taylor            11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          DNS                
    Nick Barnes              12   Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                
    Jalen Frazier            9    Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                
    Darius Barnes            12   Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Deonte Mcreynolds        12   Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Robert Mcintee           11   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Kameron Woods            12   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Dele Ola-Buraimo         11   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Thierno Addaro           9    Wendell Phillips               DNS                
    Ashton Mcdowell          10   Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Lavelle Clark            9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Greg Howell              11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          44-06.50           
2   Saheed Adewole           12   Chicago (Leo)                  42-05.00           
3   Matthew Martinson        12   Chicago Heights (Mar           41-08.50           
4   Jordan Reid              12   Chicago (Simeon)               41-06.50           
5   Michael Ross             12   Chicago (Kenwood)              40-03.50           
6   John Batiest             12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          39-03.00           
7   Driesan Evans            12   Chicago (St. Rita)             37-06.50           
8   Jakyle Harris            10   Chicago (Kenwood)              36-01.50           
9   Tevin Jones              9    Chicago (Perspective           32-06.00           
10  Jamin Bryant             10   Chicago (Urban Prep/           32-04.00           
    Tolu Thomas              9    Chicago Heights (Mar           DNS                
    Inel Brunt               11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           DNS                
    Nick Barnes              12   Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                
    Joshua Reed              12   Chicago (DuSable)              ND                 
    Jalen Blount             12   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Jabriel Grimes           11   Johnson College Prep           DNS                
    Charzel Nash             11   Chicago (Orr)                  DNS                
    Justice Branch           12   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Dele Ola-Buraimo         11   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Victor Banjoko           11   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Kalin Brookshire         10   Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Detres Johnson           11   Johnson College Prep           DNS                
    Michael Tucker           11   Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                
    Toriano Black            10   Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Theo Phipps              10   Chicago (St. Rita)             ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Antonise Christian       10   Gary West Side                 11.94              
2   Makayla Pierce           11   Chicago (Westinghous           12.16              
3   Kelsie Prear             12   Chicago (Morgan Park)          12.17              
4   Anna Sloan               12   Trinity (River Forest)         12.28              
5   Jada Laye                9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          12.35              
6   Yakira Love              12   Chicago (Westinghous           12.36              
7   Gabriell Desrosiers,          Chicago (North Lawnd           12.58              
8   Chynna Miller            10   Gary West Side                 12.64              
9   Zacaria Fisher           9    Hillside (Proviso We           12.80              
9   Charlene Horton          11   Calumet City (Thornt           12.80              
11  Andelise Thomas          12   Chicago (Hubbard)              12.82              
11  Amber Mayo               12   Chicago (Lindblom)             12.82              
13  Deonna James             9    Chicago (Kenwood)              12.84              
14  Brittany Mclaurin        11   Johnson College Prep           12.87              
15  Brandi Patterson         10   Chicago (Kenwood)              12.89              
16  Layla Wilks              10   Johnson College Prep           12.90              
17  Shaerra Harlan           12   East St. Louis                 13.10              
17  Reyona Warrior           11   Calumet City (Thornt           13.10              
19  Khydeshia Bouie          12   Chicago (North Lawnd           13.13              
20  Vinecia Cookwood         11   East St. Louis                 13.19              
21  Alexis Gay               12   Trinity (River Forest)         13.25              
21  Kierra Austin            9    Springfield (Southea           13.25              
23  Mikia Anderson           12   Springfield (Southea           13.36              
24  Melba Smith              9    Lansing (Thornton Fr           13.38              
25  Kamya Jones              10   Chicago (Harlan)               13.52              
26  China Carson             9    Chicago (Simeon)               13.73              
26  Thelma Robinson          11   Wendell Phillips               13.73              
28  Learick Key              10   Lansing (Thornton Fr           13.79              
29  Xharia Goston            10   Chicago (Simeon)               13.80              
30  Armani Cameron           10   Richton Park (Southl           13.95              
30  Gabrielle Poindexter     10   Richton Park (Southl           13.95              
32  Chantrell Myles          9    Chicago (Harlan)               13.99              
33  Tatiana Benson           12   Chicago (Carver Mili           14.03              
34  Damia Williams           10   Perspectives IIT Mat           14.05              
35  Ariel Lott               10   Wendell Phillips               14.07              
36  Briana Bailey            10   Chicago (DuSable)              14.19              
37  Walisha Martin           9    Chicago (Carver Mili           14.33              
38  Autumn Kemp              9    Mother Mcauley                 14.37              
39  Dai Milan Coleman        11   Perspectives IIT Mat           14.47              
40  Deja Mayes               11   Waukegan                       14.56              
40  Kristea Noble            10   Chicago (Hubbard)              14.56              
42  La'Kisha Hubbard         10   Chicago (Perspective           14.61              
43  Mechero Neron            10   Mother Mcauley                 14.67              
44  Jaelynn Dunigan          10   Perspectives IIT Mat           14.72              
45  Jasmine Hoskins          11   Chicago (Perspective           14.83              
46  Maria Garza              12   Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         14.92              
47  Kyla Grey                11   Chicago (DuSable)              15.02              
48  Kendra Earby             10   Waukegan                       15.30              
49  Devon Jackson            10   Hillside (Proviso We           16.06              
    Shaakira Barnes          9    Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         DNS                
    Tanisha Minnis           10   Wendell Phillips               DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniela Tovar            9    Chicago (Lindblom)             5:54.18            
2   Hailey Hansen            9    Trinity (River Forest)         5:54.43            
3   Cache Patterson          10   Chicago (Simeon)               6:00.20            
4   Tia Wwells               11   East St. Louis                 6:02.53            
5   Deanna Williams          12   Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         6:09.11            
6   Jennifer Rubio           12   Chicago (Hubbard)              6:18.13            
7   Kate Doran               9    Mother Mcauley                 6:28.74            
8   Monserrat Segura         12   Waukegan                       6:39.52            
9   Jazmine Maxwell          9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          6:42.46            
10  Victoria Perez           10   Trinity (River Forest)         6:50.41            
11  Tajhonnae Dean           10   Gary West Side                 6:53.63            
12  Lauren Broderick         10   Mother Mcauley                 6:57.29            
13  Jocelyn Fernandez        10   Calumet City (Thornt           6:57.66            
14  Rineka Simmons           12   East St. Louis                 7:01.38            
15  Tiffany Payne            9    Richton Park (Southl           7:15.02            
16  Francisca Pacheco        12   Waukegan                       7:15.39            
17  Demitria Joiner          11   Springfield (Southea           7:45.63            
18  Felicia Buchanan         10   Perspectives IIT Mat           8:02.94            
19  Bianca Turner            10   Richton Park (Southl           8:05.29            
19  Atanisha Brown           11   Chicago (Harlan)               8:05.29            
21  Elena Wittenauer         10   Springfield (Southea           8:16.87            
22  Tiffany Delany           12   Gary West Side                 8:43.87            
    Asha Caldwell            11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          No Time            
    Isabel Popoca            10   Hillside (Proviso We           No Time            
    Jayliyah Hicks           9    Chicago (Kenwood)              DNS                
    Stephanie Munoz          11   Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                
    Cacyidah Heffner         10   Calumet City (Thornt           DNS                
    Vanessa Garcia           9    Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Gabrielle Scott          12   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Jaylin Jones             11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           No Time            
    Kayla Buchanan           11   Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                
    Miracle Chalmers         9    Chicago (De La Salle)          DNS                

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (Westinghous           48.81                       
 1      Gary West Side                 53.95                       
 2      Chicago (Morgan Park)          49.22                       
 2      East St. Louis                 54.27                       
 3      Chicago (North Lawnd           49.54                       
 3      Chicago (Kenwood)              54.57                       
 4      Chicago (Lindblom)             49.99                       
 4      Chicago (De La Salle)          54.95                       
 5      Springfield (Southea           51.01                       
 5      Springfield (Southea           55.35                       
 6      Gary West Side                 51.02                       
 6      Chicago (Simeon)               56.60                       
 7      Calumet City (Thornt           51.22                       
 7      Hillside (Proviso We           57.62                       
 8      Chicago (De La Salle)          51.43                       
 8      Calumet City (Thornt           57.80                       
 9      Hillside (Proviso We           51.78                       
 9      Mother Mcauley                 58.29                       
 10     Chicago (Kenwood)              51.88                       
 10     Chicago (Carver Mili           59.00                       
 11     East St. Louis                 52.17                       
 11     Richton Park (Southl           1:00.35                     
 12     Johnson College Prep           53.01                       
 12     Waukegan                       1:00.82                     
 13     Waukegan                       53.64                       
 13     Trinity (River Forest)         1:04.62                     
 14     Lansing (Thornton Fr           55.01                       
 15     Mother Mcauley                 55.03                       
 16     Chicago (Robeson)              57.32                       
 17     Chicago (Simeon)               57.38                       
 18     Chicago (Carver Mili           57.43                       
 19     Chicago (DuSable)              58.95                       
 20     Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         59.24                       
 21     Chicago (Perspective           1:00.45                     
 22     Trinity (River Forest)         1:03.62                     
        Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                         
        Chicago (Orr)                  DNS                         
        Wendell Phillips               DNS                         

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (Westinghous           1:45.76                     
 2      Chicago (North Lawnd           1:46.17                     
 3      Chicago (Morgan Park)          1:46.58                     
 4      Chicago (De La Salle)          1:47.39                     
 5      Chicago (Lindblom)             1:47.83                     
 6      Hillside (Proviso We           1:49.11                     
 7      Springfield (Southea           1:50.29                     
 8      Calumet City (Thornt           1:50.58                     
 9      Mother Mcauley                 1:50.79                     
 10     East St. Louis                 1:53.29                     
 11     Chicago (Kenwood)              1:53.44                     
 12     Chicago (Perspective           1:53.73                     
 13     Gary West Side                 1:55.07                     
 14     Lansing (Thornton Fr           1:57.02                     
 15     Waukegan                       1:58.65                     
 16     Chicago (Robeson)              1:59.50                     
 17     Chicago (DuSable)              2:00.04                     
 18     Johnson College Prep           2:01.39                     
 19     Perspectives IIT Mat           2:07.07                     
 20     Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         2:09.64                     
 21     Trinity (River Forest)         2:26.53                     
        Chicago (Orr)                  DNS                         
        Chicago (Simeon)               DQ                          
        Wendell Phillips               DNS                         

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Chicago (Morgan Park)          4:08.97                     
 2      Gary West Side                 4:10.38                     
 3      Mother Mcauley                 4:16.14                     
 4      Chicago (Westinghous           4:17.61                     
 5      Hillside (Proviso We           4:17.65                     
 6      East St. Louis                 4:17.78                     
 7      Chicago (DuSable)              4:24.76                     
 8      Springfield (Southea           4:26.20                     
 9      Calumet City (Thornt           4:37.53                     
 10     Waukegan                       4:38.90                     
 11     Chicago (Kenwood)              4:39.76                     
 12     Lansing (Thornton Fr           4:47.89                     
 13     Trinity (River Forest)         4:55.82                     
 14     Chicago (Simeon)               5:03.04                     
 15     Chicago (Hubbard)              5:12.33                     
 16     Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         5:15.69                     
 17     Chicago (Lindblom)             5:17.75                     
        Johnson College Prep           DNS                         
        Chicago (North Lawnd           DNS                         
        Chicago (Perspective           DNS                         
        Wendell Phillips               DNS                         
        Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                         
        Chicago (De La Salle)          DNS                         

Womens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Springfield (Southea           10:29.49                    
 2      Mother Mcauley                 10:45.25                    
 3      East St. Louis                 10:46.07                    
 4      Gary West Side                 10:52.48                    
 5      Hillside (Proviso We           11:30.41                    
 6      Chicago (Morgan Park)          11:45.93                    
 7      Chicago (Hubbard)              11:47.03                    
 8      Waukegan                       12:07.02                    
 9      Chicago (Noble/Muchin)         12:13.51                    
 10     Chicago (Lindblom)             12:36.17                    
 11     Trinity (River Forest)         12:37.33                    
        Chicago (Perspective           DQ                          

Womens SMR 100
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dannia Young                  Gary West Side                 1:48.75            
2   Alexandria Bryant             Mother Mcauley                 1:51.32            
3   Carinne Parker                Chicago (Morgan Park)          1:54.46            
4   Vinecia Cookwood              East St. Louis                 1:55.78            
5   Anaya Mcdavid                 Chicago (Kenwood)              1:56.58            
6   Marion Edwards                Chicago (De La Salle)          1:57.34            
7   Alexis Gay                    Trinity (River Forest)         1:57.38            
8   Carmesha Morris               Johnson College Prep           1:58.20            
9   Jade' Mayes                   Chicago (Westinghous           1:59.33            
10  Rokyah Robinson               Chicago (Perspective           2:00.83            
11  Jamiela Castleberry           Hillside (Proviso We           2:03.43            
12  Kendra Earby                  Waukegan                       2:04.86            
13  Briana Bailey                 Chicago (DuSable)              2:05.76            
14  Jayln Thompson                Lansing (Thornton Fr           2:06.13            
15  China Allen                   Chicago (Robeson)              2:06.49            
16  Ari Foster                    Chicago (North Lawnd           2:06.88            
17  Kiya Reeves                   Chicago (Lindblom)             2:07.20            
18  Dasia Scott                   Richton Park (Southl           2:08.23            
19  Devion Acres                  Springfield (Southea           2:08.76            
20  Tatiana Benson                Chicago (Carver Mili           2:09.01            
21  Gladys Morrow                 Calumet City (Thornt           2:11.37            
22  Xharia Goston                 Chicago (Simeon)               2:11.93            
23  Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           2:40.37            
    Mary Brown                    Chicago (Hubbard)              DNS                
    Chantrell Myles               Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Ariel Lott                    Wendell Phillips               DNS                

Womens SMR 200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fantasia Howard               East St. Louis                 4:47.06            
2   Savannah Anfield              Chicago (Westinghous           4:48.19            
3   Zacaria Fisher                Hillside (Proviso We           4:50.72            
4   Dannia Young                  Gary West Side                 4:52.96            
5   Likkaya Keyes                 Chicago (Morgan Park)          4:56.53            
6   Jada Price                    Springfield (Southea           5:00.47            
7   Charlene Horton               Calumet City (Thornt           5:01.03            
8   China Carson                  Chicago (Simeon)               5:06.43            
9   Marion Edwards                Chicago (De La Salle)          5:12.08            
10  Vivian Cribbin                Mother Mcauley                 5:14.38            
11  Tajah Tucker                  Lansing (Thornton Fr           5:18.39            
12  Kate Castillo                 Trinity (River Forest)         5:20.64            
13  La'Kisha Hubbard              Chicago (Perspective           5:26.96            
14  A'Ysha Callahan               Waukegan                       5:29.52            
15  Kristea Noble                 Chicago (Hubbard)              5:34.15            
16  Tiffany Payne                 Richton Park (Southl           5:58.84            
    Erica Temple                  Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Kamya Jones                   Chicago (Harlan)               No Mark            
    Summer Adams                  Johnson College Prep           No Mark            
    Taylor Brown                  Chicago (Kenwood)              DNS                
    Hannah Glass                  Chicago (Lindblom)             No Mark            
    Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                
    Tatiana Benson                Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                

Womens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Precious Hudspeth             East St. Louis                 14:41.74           
2   Erin Flood                    Mother Mcauley                 15:03.50           
3   Tiarah Phillips               Springfield (Southea           15:32.75           
4   Kierra Mccarter               Chicago (Simeon)               15:51.11           
5   Chante Johnson                Chicago (Morgan Park)          15:51.50           
6   Jessica Rivera                Hillside (Proviso We           15:56.21           
7   Yarlenny Zuniga               Waukegan                       16:30.72           
8   Tiffany Delany                Gary West Side                 16:57.17           
9   Isabella Andries              Trinity (River Forest)         17:14.12           
10  Relay Team                    Chicago (Perspective           17:24.29           
    Cacyidah Heffner              Calumet City (Thornt           DNS                
    Lanise Stinson                Lansing (Thornton Fr           DNS                
    Relay Team                    Perspectives IIT Mat           DNS                
    Lashonte Brooks               Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                

Womens 4x100 Shuttle Hurdles
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      East St. Louis                 1:11.97                     
 2      Gary West Side                 1:14.74                     
 3      Springfield (Southea           1:18.42                     
 4      Chicago (Simeon)               1:19.46                     
 5      Hillside (Proviso We           1:26.82                     
 6      Waukegan                       1:30.35                     
 7      Chicago (Perspective           1:34.88                     
        Lansing (Thornton Fr           DNS                         

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Aaliah Herron            12   East St. Louis                 42-05.00           
2   A'Daja Hampton           12   Lansing (Thornton Fr           34-06.50           
3   Alaysia Hardy            11   Perspectives IIT Mat           34-01.00           
4   Carah Cole               11   Perspectives IIT Mat           34-01.00           
5   Jennifer Poole           11   East St. Louis                 33-00.00           
6   Tiayanna Bogan           11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          30-00.50           
7   Rachel Yates             12   Springfield (Southea           29-09.00           
8   Makayla Wiley            9    Lansing (Thornton Fr           29-05.00           
9   Zakiya Collier           10   Chicago (Kenwood)              29-01.50           
10  Jamesha Bryant           12   Springfield (Southea           28-11.50           
11  Melanie Smith            9    Calumet City (Thornt           27-07.50           
12  Aliyah Reid              9    Chicago (Simeon)               27-03.00           
13  Tayllor Pate             12   Hillside (Proviso We           27-02.50           
14  Tiffany Cossman          11   Waukegan                       26-07.00           
15  Brianna Seals            12   Chicago (Carver Mili           26-02.00           
16  Iesha Henry              10   Chicago (North Lawnd           25-11.50           
17  Mercee Branch            9    Chicago (Perspective           25-08.00           
18  Javairia Johnson         11   Hillside (Proviso We           25-03.50           
19  Bryanna Ross             12   Chicago (Kenwood)              24-11.50           
20  Shaylesse Jackson        9    Calumet City (Thornt           24-06.00           
21  Rebekah Moore            12   Gary West Side                 24-04.00           
22  Vanessa Nwankpa          11   Trinity (River Forest)         24-01.00           
23  Katie Guel               10   Mother Mcauley                 22-07.00           
24  Joslyn Mena              10   Trinity (River Forest)         22-02.00           
25  Mia Harris               11   Wendell Phillips               22-01.00           
26  Jazzmane Clavelle        11   Chicago (Harlan)               21-07.50           
27  Anais Jermany            10   Mother Mcauley                 20-05.50           
28  Maya Alao                10   Richton Park (Southl           19-08.00           
29  Tafara Williams          9    Waukegan                       18-11.00           
30  Atanisha Brown           11   Chicago (Harlan)               17-11.00           
31  Brianna Mccarter         11   Gary West Side                 16-02.00           
    Morgane Washington       9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          No Time            
    Mariah Perry             9    Chicago (Simeon)               No Time            
    Fahrenheit Ridley        12   Chicago (Carver Mili           No Time            
    Jamya Jones              11   Chicago (Westinghous           No Time            
    Aaliyah Wallace          11   Wendell Phillips               No Time            
    Dalonna Young            11   Chicago (DuSable)              No Time            

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jazmine Poole            10   East St. Louis                 128-01             
2   Aaliah Herron            12   East St. Louis                 123-07             
3   Jamesha Bryant           12   Springfield (Southea           96-07              
4   Jessica Hagberg          12   Trinity (River Forest)         88-08              
5   Tiayanna Bogan           11   Chicago (Morgan Park)          72-04              
6   Carah Cole               11   Perspectives IIT Mat           72-01              
7   Tiffany Cossman          11   Waukegan                       71-03              
8   Ayana Hunt               9    Hillside (Proviso We           71-02              
9   Zakiya Collier           10   Chicago (Kenwood)              68-10              
10  Rachel Yates             12   Springfield (Southea           68-09              
11  Alaysia Hardy            11   Perspectives IIT Mat           67-07              
12  Tayllor Pate             12   Hillside (Proviso We           66-11              
13  Michaela Dwyer           11   Mother Mcauley                 66-10              
14  Andrionna Harper         12   Trinity (River Forest)         64-02              
15  Asia Lee                 11   Gary West Side                 63-03              
16  Iesha Henry              10   Chicago (North Lawnd           62-06              
17  Aliyah Reid              9    Chicago (Simeon)               55-08              
18  Sammie Gallegos          10   Mother Mcauley                 51-08              
19  Tafara Williams          9    Waukegan                       51-03              
20  Maya Alao                10   Richton Park (Southl           41-05              
21  Atanisha Brown           11   Chicago (Harlan)               40-09              
22  Jazzmane Clavelle        11   Chicago (Harlan)               27-01              
    Sheridan Houston         10   Chicago (Kenwood)              DNS                
    Taylor Alderson          10   Lansing (Thornton Fr           DNS                
    Asanatou Olarande        9    Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Osanatou Olarande        9    Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Morgane Washington       9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          DNS                
    Carmen Smith             11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           DNS                
    Erica Bond               11   Gary West Side                 FOUL               
    Mariah Perry             9    Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Erica Bond               11   Gary West Side                 4-10.00            
2   Rokelle Stanley          9    East St. Louis                 4-08.00            
3   Tonette Lawson           11   East St. Louis                 4-08.00            
4   Kamya Jones              10   Chicago (Harlan)               4-06.00            
4   Kennedi Glover           10   Chicago (Kenwood)              4-06.00            
6   Kiersten Parks           11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           4-04.00            
7   Isis                     9    Chicago (De La Salle)          4-04.00            
8   Jessica Jones            12   Chicago (Carver Mili           4-00.00            
8   Kania Bone               10   Waukegan                       4-00.00            
10  Tabatha Daniels          10   Chicago (Perspective           4-00.00            
    Brianna Mccarter         11   Gary West Side                 DNS                
    Sarah Hoglund            12   Mother Mcauley                 FAIL               
    Vivian Cribbin           11   Mother Mcauley                 FAIL               
    Kristian Drake           11   Chicago (Simeon)               FAIL               
    Alisha Reid              9    Chicago (Simeon)               FAIL               
    Tannisha Boyd            9    Chicago (Carver Mili           No Time            
    Dalonna Young            11   Chicago (DuSable)              FAIL               
    Taniyah Minniefield      10   Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                
    Emmandra Wright          9    Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                
    China Martin             9    Chicago (Harlan)               No Time            
    Bremi Cauton             11   Chicago (Lindblom)             DNS                
    Sierra Brown             11   Trinity (River Forest)         No Time            
    Jamari Drake             11   Springfield (Southea           No Time            
    Lunden Henry             11   Springfield (Southea           No Time            
    Danielle Wolford         11   Calumet City (Thornt           No Time            
    Anaya Mcdavid            10   Chicago (Kenwood)              No Time            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Briana Driver            12   Mother Mcauley                 19-08.50           
2   Cheyenne White           12   Waukegan                       17-08.00           
3   Jaimie Robinson          10   Chicago (De La Salle)          17-01.75           
4   Taniyah Minniefield      10   Chicago (Westinghous           16-01.50           
5   Tanayea Kimbrough        9    Hillside (Proviso We           16-00.50           
6   Zaria Evans              12   Chicago (Westinghous           15-10.00           
7   Gisele Smith             9    Mother Mcauley                 15-08.50           
8   Shelby Williams          10   Springfield (Southea           15-05.25           
9   Aashion Goldsby          11   Gary West Side                 15-01.50           
10  Emani James              11   Calumet City (Thornt           14-10.00           
11  Jazmin Scott             11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           14-08.00           
12  Merari James             12   Springfield (Southea           14-07.50           
13  Deja Monore              11   Chicago (Lindblom)             14-05.00           
14  Summer Adams             12   Johnson College Prep           14-02.50           
15  Danyell Cole             11   Chicago (Simeon)               13-09.25           
16  Peyton Greenwood         12   Hillside (Proviso We           13-02.75           
17  Chante Johnson           9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          13-01.00           
18  Brea Bradford            9    Chicago (Kenwood)              12-11.50           
19  Amber Holloway           11   Gary West Side                 12-09.25           
20  Ladeejah Bolden          10   Calumet City (Thornt           12-09.00           
21  Kristian Drake           11   Chicago (Simeon)               12-02.00           
22  Bryanna Ross             12   Chicago (Kenwood)              12-01.50           
23  Angel Gaines             12   Chicago (DuSable)              11-11.00           
24  La'Kisha Hubbard         10   Chicago (Perspective           11-08.00           
25  Kierra Willis            11   Chicago (Perspective           10-11.50           
    Dasia Scott              10   Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Kayla Western            9    Richton Park (Southl           DNS                
    Osanatou Olarande        9    Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    China Martin             9    Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Kyla Higgins             10   Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Tannisha Boyd            9    Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Deja Washington          12   Chicago (Perspective           DNS                
    Jada Laye                9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          DNS                
    Nnyla Lampkin            11   Lansing (Thornton Fr           ND                 
    Eberae Mance             12   Chicago (DuSable)              DNS                
    Sasha Williams           10   Waukegan                       ND                 
    Nicquayleeonntea Moore   10   East St. Louis                 ND                 
    Diamond Douglas               Chicago (North Lawnd           ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jaimie Robinson          10   Chicago (De La Salle)          39-02.00           
2   Cheyenne White           12   Waukegan                       36-03.50           
3   Emani James              11   Calumet City (Thornt           35-10.50           
4   Charlicia Watson         12   Springfield (Southea           35-01.00           
5   Deja Washington          12   Chicago (Perspective           34-04.50           
6   Zaria Evans              12   Chicago (Westinghous           33-10.00           
7   Sierra Brown             11   Trinity (River Forest)         33-08.00           
8   Takeida Howze            11   Chicago (North Lawnd           32-02.00           
9   Melba Smith              9    Lansing (Thornton Fr           31-11.00           
10  Dadrianna Gibson         9    Hillside (Proviso We           31-02.00           
11  Erica Bond               11   Gary West Side                 31-00.50           
12  China Carson             9    Chicago (Simeon)               30-11.00           
13  Tatianna Campbell        10   Chicago (North Lawnd           30-10.00           
14  Kaylin Dean              10   Mother Mcauley                 30-07.00           
15  Bryanna Ross             12   Chicago (Kenwood)              30-00.50           
16  Taylor Brown             9    Chicago (Kenwood)              30-00.00           
17  Janel Handy              12   East St. Louis                 29-11.00           
18  Sasha Williams           10   Waukegan                       29-07.50           
19  Deja Conway              11   Calumet City (Thornt           29-04.50           
20  Monae Newsome            12   Hillside (Proviso We           28-10.00           
21  Makala Parks             10   Gary West Side                 28-00.50           
22  Jalaya Morgan            9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          26-01.00           
23  Angel Gaines             12   Chicago (DuSable)              25-09.50           
    Olivia Strong            9    Chicago (Morgan Park)          No Time            
    Tannisha Boyd            9    Chicago (Carver Mili           ND                 
    Mikayla Rollins          10   Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Lashonte Brooks          11   Chicago (Carver Mili           DNS                
    Jade' Mayes              10   Chicago (Westinghous           DNS                
    China Martin             9    Chicago (Harlan)               DNS                
    Genasia Housely          11   Mother Mcauley                 DNF                
    Jessica Reed             12   Springfield (Southea           ND                 
    Victoria Adesola         10   Chicago (Simeon)               DNS                
    Destany Jones            10   East St. Louis                 ND                 


Number of Elite performances: 88

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Desrosiers, Gabrielle (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Joiner, Kendall (Morgan Park,IL)
Girls Relay (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Girls Relay (Morgan Park,IL)
Boys Relay (Morgan Park,IL)
Girls Relay (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Girls Relay (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Pope, Terril (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Hamler, Andre (Hubbard,IL)
Cole, Kolani (Kenwood Academy,IL)
Sims, Carlton (West Side,IN)
Collins, Dewayne (Phillips Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (West Side,IN)
Boys Relay (Phillips Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Taylor, Xavier (Morgan Park,IL)
Martinson, Matthew (Marian Catholic,IL)
Adewole, Saheed (Leo Catholic,IL)
Johnson, Detres (Johnson College Prep,IL)
Fleming, Matt (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Kessler, Adam (Thornton Fractional South,IL)
Reid, Jordan (Simeon Career Academy,IL)
Howell, Greg (Morgan Park,IL)
Love, Yakira (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Mayo, Amber (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Horton, Charlene (Thornton Fractional North,IL)
Fisher, Zacaria (Proviso West,IL)
James, Deonna (Kenwood Academy,IL)
Warrior, Reyona (Thornton Fractional North,IL)
Thomas, Andelise (Hubbard,IL)
Harlan, Shaerra (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Bouie, Khydeshia (North Lawndale Charter,IL)
Laye, Jada (Morgan Park,IL)
Prear, Kelsie (Morgan Park,IL)
Sloan, Anna (Trinity,IL)
Cookwood, Vinecia (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Christian, Antonise (West Side,IN)
Wilks, Layla (Johnson College Prep,IL)
Patterson, Brandi (Kenwood Academy,IL)
Pierce, Makayla (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Mclaurin, Brittany (Johnson College Prep,IL)
Girls Relay (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Girls Relay (Proviso West,IL)
Girls Relay (De La Salle Institute,IL)
Girls Relay (Kenwood Academy,IL)
Girls Relay (Thornton Fractional North,IL)
Girls Relay (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Girls Relay (Mother McAuley,IL)
Herron, Aaliah (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Poole, Jazzmine (East St. Louis-Senior,IL)
Driver, Briana (Mother McAuley,IL)
White, Cheyenne (Waukegan ,IL)
Robinson, Jaimie (De La Salle Institute,IL)
Minniefield, Taniyah (Westinghouse Career Academy,IL)
Kimbrough, Tanayea (Proviso West,IL)
Hardy, Alaysia (Perspectives Iit Mat,IL)
Cole, Carah (Calumet Perspectives Charter School,IL)
Hampton, A'Daja (Thornton Fractional South,IL)
James, Emani (Thornton Fractional North,IL)
Watson, Charlicia (Springfield Southeast,IL)
Washington, Deja (Perspectives Charter,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.92 Sims, Carlton , 12, Gary West Side
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Collins, Dewayne , 12, Wendell Phillips
DS Regional- B-100 11.20 Wesby, Barry , 12, Gary West Side
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Joiner, Kendall , 11, Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Pope, Terrel , 12, Chicago (North Lawnd
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Cole, Kolani , 10, Chicago (Kenwood)
DS Regional- B-100 11.36 Hamler, Andre , 10, Chicago (Hubbard)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.07 Boys Relay, , Wendell Phillips
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23 Boys Relay, , Gary West Side
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.34 Boys Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.68 Boys Relay, , Chicago (Simeon)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.26 Boys Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.04 Boys Relay, , Wendell Phillips
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.83 Boys Relay, , Gary West Side
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.77 Boys Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- B-SP 51'5.0 Kessler, Adam , 12, Lansing (Thornton Fr
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Martinson, Matthew , 12, Chicago Heights (Mar
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Taylor, Xavier , 11, Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Fleming, Matt , 12, Chicago (Simeon)
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Johnson, Detres , 11, Johnson College Prep
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'6.5 Adewole, Saheed , 12, Chicago (Leo)
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.5 Howell, Greg , 11, Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.0 Adewole, Saheed , 12, Chicago (Leo)
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'8.5 Martinson, Matthew , 12, Chicago Heights (Mar
DS Regional- B-TJ 41'6.5 Reid, Jordan , 12, Chicago (Simeon)
G-100 11.94 Christian, Antonise , 10, Gary West Side
DS STATE- G-100 12.16 Pierce, Makayla , 11, Chicago (Westinghous
DS STATE- G-100 12.17 Prear, Kelsie , 12, Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- G-100 12.28 Sloan, Anna , 12, Trinity (River Forest)
DS STATE- G-100 12.35 Laye, Jada , 9, Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- G-100 12.36 Love, Yakira , 12, Chicago (Westinghous
DS Regional- G-100 12.58 Gabriell Desrosiers,, , Chicago (North Lawnd
DS Regional- G-100 12.64 Miller, Chynna , 10, Gary West Side
DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Fisher, Zacaria , 9, Hillside (Proviso We
DS Regional- G-100 12.80 Horton, Charlene , 11, Calumet City (Thornt
DS Regional- G-100 12.82 Thomas, Andelise , 12, Chicago (Hubbard)
DS Regional- G-100 12.82 Mayo, Amber , 12, Chicago (Lindblom)
DS Regional- G-100 12.84 James, Deonna , 9, Chicago (Kenwood)
DS Regional- G-100 12.87 Mclaurin, Brittany , 11, Johnson College Prep
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Patterson, Brandi , 10, Chicago (Kenwood)
DS Regional- G-100 12.90 Wilks, Layla , 10, Johnson College Prep
DS Regional- G-100 13.10 Harlan, Shaerra , 12, East St. Louis
DS Regional- G-100 13.10 Warrior, Reyona , 11, Calumet City (Thornt
DS Regional- G-100 13.13 Bouie, Khydeshia , 12, Chicago (North Lawnd
DS Regional- G-100 13.19 Cookwood, Vinecia , 11, East St. Louis
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.81 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Westinghous
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.54 Girls Relay, , Chicago (North Lawnd
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.99 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Lindblom)
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.01 Girls Relay, , Springfield (Southea
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.02 Girls Relay, , Gary West Side
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.22 Girls Relay, , Calumet City (Thornt
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.43 Girls Relay, , Chicago (De La Salle)
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.78 Girls Relay, , Hillside (Proviso We
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.88 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Kenwood)
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.17 Girls Relay, , East St. Louis
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.76 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Westinghous
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.17 Girls Relay, , Chicago (North Lawnd
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.58 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.39 Girls Relay, , Chicago (De La Salle)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:47.83 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Lindblom)
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.11 Girls Relay, , Hillside (Proviso We
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.29 Girls Relay, , Springfield (Southea
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.58 Girls Relay, , Calumet City (Thornt
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:50.79 Girls Relay, , Mother Mcauley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:08.97 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Morgan Park)
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:10.38 Girls Relay, , Gary West Side
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.14 Girls Relay, , Mother Mcauley
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:17.61 Girls Relay, , Chicago (Westinghous
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:17.65 Girls Relay, , Hillside (Proviso We
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:17.78 Girls Relay, , East St. Louis
DS Regional- G-4x800 10:29.49 Girls Relay, , Springfield (Southea
G-SP 42'5.0 Herron, Aaliah , 12, East St. Louis
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.5 Hampton, A'Daja , 12, Lansing (Thornton Fr
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.0 Hardy, Alaysia , 11, Perspectives Iit Mat
DS Regional- G-SP 34'1.0 Cole, Carah , 11, Perspectives Iit Mat
DS STATE- G-DT 128'1.0 Poole, Jazmine , 10, East St. Louis
DS STATE- G-DT 123'7.0 Herron, Aaliah , 12, East St. Louis
G-LJ 19'8.5 Driver, Briana , 12, Mother Mcauley
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'8.0 White, Cheyenne , 12, Waukegan
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.75 Robinson, Jaimie , 10, Chicago (De La Salle)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'1.5 Minniefield, Taniyah , 10, Chicago (Westinghous
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Kimbrough, Tanayea , 9, Hillside (Proviso We
G-TJ 39'2.0 Robinson, Jaimie , 10, Chicago (De La Salle)
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.5 White, Cheyenne , 12, Waukegan
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'10.5 James, Emani , 11, Calumet City (Thornt
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.0 Watson, Charlicia , 12, Springfield (Southea
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'4.5 Washington, Deja , 12, Chicago (Perspective

Number of Elite performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State