Meet Name: CAL Center Meet #2
Meet Date: 2015-04-15
Meet Location: Casa Roble HS,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Said-Kamal Webster       12   El Camino                      10.80              
2   Jacob Sampson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11.00              
3   Alberto Lara             11   El Camino                      11.26              
4   Michael Povey            12   Casa Roble                     11.53              
4   David Iniquez            11   Christian Brothers             11.53              
6   Danny Miller             11   Rio Americano                  11.85              
7   Tariq Richardson         12   Christian Brothers             11.86              
8   Maleek Stewart           12   El Camino                      11.92              
9   Gabriel Alvarado         12   Casa Roble                     11.97              
10  Ty Harkleroad            11   El Camino                      12.05              
11  Robert Pamatian          11   Christian Brothers             12.08              
12  Hunter Hull              11   Rio Americano                  12.30              
13  Ismael Abadin            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.32              
14  Braeden Bourke           11   Christian Brothers             12.40              
15  Jalen Swanigan           11   Christian Brothers             12.44              
16  Drue Gonclaves           11   Christian Brothers             12.78              
17  Harry Pena               12   Rio Americano                  12.82              
18  Mason Wright             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.17              
19  Drew Rojo                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.26              
20  Wyatt Mallory            12   El Camino                      13.47              
21  Efren Sanchez            11   Christian Brothers             13.62              
22  Sergio Cuellar           11   Rio Americano                  14.19              
    Marcelino Oyono-Nsuga    11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Vincent Aguilar          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Jacob French             11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    John Matheu              11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Jamarri Jackson          10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Aaron Davis              11   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Joel Jiminez             11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Zach Overbey             11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Keith Webster            11   El Camino                      NT                 

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carlos Stahl             10   Christian Brothers             11.66              
2   Aaron Mcchristian        9    El Camino                      11.85              
3   Alex Samuel              10   Christian Brothers             11.94              
4   Colin Wroblewski         10   Casa Roble                     12.13              
5   Lenon Padilla            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.21              
6   Roy Sandlin              10   Christian Brothers             12.27              
7   Anthony Davis            10   Christian Brothers             12.33              
7   Russ Fuentes             9    Rio Americano                  12.33              
9   Jonathan Reyes           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.42              
10  Callan Wenger-Johnson    10   Rio Americano                  12.43              
11  Calvin Loomis            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.49              
12  Sean Lindholm            9    Rio Americano                  12.53              
13  Joseph Mccarley          10   Christian Brothers             12.65              
14  Joseph Dean              10   Casa Roble                     12.67              
15  Gustavo Martinez         9    Rio Americano                  12.71              
16  Christian Montanez       10   Christian Brothers             12.82              
16  Kylan Ogren              9    El Camino                      12.82              
18  Emanuel Alvarado         9    Casa Roble                     12.88              
19  Dalyn Munoz              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.96              
20  Caleb Fife               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.00              
21  Ryan Middlekauff         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.14              
22  David Garza              9    Christian Brothers             13.15              
23  Jeremy Fernandez         10   Christian Brothers             13.28              
24  Ronald Camasura          9    Christian Brothers             13.35              
25  Nikhil Kothavale         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.42              
26  Brandon Goncalves        9    Christian Brothers             13.68              
27  Nicolas Remolona         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.73              
28  Riley Schanberger        9    Christian Brothers             13.95              
29  Daniel Callejas          9    Mira Loma                      14.00              
30  Julian Contreras         10   Christian Brothers             14.28              
31  Jared Shelley            10   Christian Brothers             14.84              
32  Dylan Amos               9    Casa Roble                     15.31              
33  Jordan Smith             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16.45              
34  Max Cartagena            10   Christian Brothers             16.66              
    Carlos Cabral            10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Carlos Pasillas          9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Eloy Gonzalez            9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Hayden Halberg           9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Malachai Arthur          10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Primus Liu               9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Michael Merritt          9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Callahan Shelley         10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Alex Zhu                 10   Christian Brothers             NT                 

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Said-Kamal Webster       12   El Camino                      21.90              
2   Mitch Walber             12   Mira Loma                      22.69              
3   Alberto Lara             11   El Camino                      23.46              
4   David Raymond            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           23.50              
5   Nick Mederios            9    Christian Brothers             23.82              
6   Nick Williams            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           23.85              
7   Michael Povey            12   Casa Roble                     23.86              
8   David Iniquez            11   Christian Brothers             24.04              
9   Travis Stoakley          10   Casa Roble                     24.16              
10  Jamarri Jackson          10   Christian Brothers             24.17              
11  Maleek Stewart           12   El Camino                      24.22              
12  Gabriel Alvarado         12   Casa Roble                     24.60              
13  Noah Boerstra            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           24.65              
14  Tophlin Pratt            11   El Camino                      24.85              
15  Ethan Engle              10   Casa Roble                     24.86              
16  Ryan Santero             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.01              
17  Christian Moor           12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.07              
18  Patrick Wiseman          9    Christian Brothers             25.10              
19  Tariq Richardson         12   Christian Brothers             25.23              
20  Darius Hughes            11   Mira Loma                      25.34              
21  Andrew Lingao            12   Mira Loma                      25.59              
22  Tj Aldrich-Shadle        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.96              
23  Harry Pena               12   Rio Americano                  26.43              
24  Kevin Rainbolt           11   Mira Loma                      26.71              
25  Mason Wright             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.34              
26  Drew Rojo                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.37              
27  Ethan Kwong              11   Mira Loma                      27.70              
    Robert Pamatian          11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Braeden Bourke           11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Efren Sanchez            11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    John Matheu              11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Ty Harkleroad            11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Marshall Lanier          11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Marcelino Oyono-Nsuga    11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Drue Gonclaves           11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Jacob French             11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Keith Webster            11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Danny Miller             11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Will Dunn                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Joel Jiminez             11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Jalen Swanigan           11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Aaron Davis              11   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Vincent Aguilar          11   El Camino                      NT                 

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Malachai Arthur          10   El Camino                      23.84              
2   Carlos Stahl             10   Christian Brothers             24.02              
3   Aaron Mcchristian        9    El Camino                      24.33              
4   Alex Samuel              10   Christian Brothers             24.73              
5   Colin Wroblewski         10   Casa Roble                     24.96              
6   Roy Sandlin              10   Christian Brothers             25.07              
7   Lenon Padilla            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.21              
8   Jonathan Reyes           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.25              
9   Anthony Davis            10   Christian Brothers             25.31              
10  Jordan Young             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.51              
11  Kurnal Singh             10   Mira Loma                      25.55              
12  Sam Cooperman-Earl       9    Rio Americano                  25.56              
13  Robert Doud              10   Rio Americano                  25.64              
14  Joseph Mccarley          10   Christian Brothers             25.67              
15  Dylan Watson             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25.71              
16  Dalyn Munoz              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           26.30              
17  Christian Montanez       10   Christian Brothers             26.63              
18  Ryan Middlekauff         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           26.79              
19  Gustavo Martinez         9    Rio Americano                  27.09              
20  David Garza              9    Christian Brothers             27.20              
21  Joshua Nielson           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.21              
22  Nikhil Kothavale         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.23              
23  Caleb Fife               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.59              
24  Ronald Camasura          9    Christian Brothers             28.70              
25  Nicolas Remolona         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           29.28              
26  Daniel Callejas          9    Mira Loma                      29.34              
27  Kyle Abellon             10   Mira Loma                      29.48              
28  Jared Shelley            10   Christian Brothers             30.28              
29  Eli Kwong                9    Mira Loma                      30.47              
30  Christopher Wu           9    Mira Loma                      31.43              
    Max Cartagena            10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Sean Lindholm            9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Brandon Goncalves        9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Julian Contreras         10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Carlos Pasillas          9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Callahan Shelley         10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Michael Merritt          9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Primus Liu               9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Kylan Ogren              9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Saej Awa                 9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Hayden Halberg           9    El Camino                      NT                 
    David Raymond            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Matthew French           10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Ethan Bridgestock        9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Peyton Burri             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Carlos Cabral            10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Eloy Gonzalez            9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Alex Zhu                 10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Calvin Loomis            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Paul Boucher             10   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Andres Chavez            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mitch Walber             12   Mira Loma                      50.79              
2   David Raymond            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           51.69              
3   Chris Enabnit            12   Mira Loma                      53.98              
4   Nicholas Burchett        12   Rio Americano                  54.44              
5   Patrick Wiseman          9    Christian Brothers             55.28              
6   Ryan Santero             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           56.26              
7   Nick Williams            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           56.77              
8   Ethan Engle              10   Casa Roble                     56.88              
8   Christian Moor           12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           56.88              
10  Jack Mcgee               12   Mira Loma                      57.18              
11  Angelo Stewart           11   Casa Roble                     57.52              
12  Nathan Shaldone          11   Rio Americano                  58.35              
13  Tj Aldrich-Shadle        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           58.63              
14  Hayden Rountree          11   Rio Americano                  58.73              
15  Derek Jeffries           12   Casa Roble                     59.13              
16  Ethan Albers             11   Casa Roble                     59.44              
17  Austen Kester            12   Casa Roble                     1:00.67            
18  Dominic Rudd             11   Casa Roble                     1:03.38            
19  Colin Jaraba             11   Casa Roble                     1:03.57            
    Kevin Rainbolt           11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Alberto Lara             11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Will Dunn                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Mark Baker               12   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Nick Mederios            9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Tophlin Pratt            11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Vincent Aguilar          11   El Camino                      NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Malachai Arthur          10   El Camino                      54.89              
2   Ethan Bridgestock        9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           58.27              
3   Matthew French           10   Christian Brothers             58.28              
4   Jordan Young             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           58.51              
5   Bryant Valadez Delacruz  10   Christian Brothers             59.91              
6   Josh Fowler              9    Rio Americano                  1:00.00            
7   Kasen Taylor             10   Christian Brothers             1:00.57            
8   Joshua Nielson           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           1:00.98            
9   Ford Patterson           9    Mira Loma                      1:01.26            
10  Peyton Burri             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           1:02.10            
11  Nick Malloy              9    Mira Loma                      1:02.31            
12  Emanuel Alvarado         9    Casa Roble                     1:03.14            
13  Robb Ridgley             10   Casa Roble                     1:04.50            
14  Alex West                9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           1:05.43            
15  Kurnal Singh             10   Mira Loma                      1:07.07            
16  Paul Boucher             10   Casa Roble                     1:07.84            
    Ewan Smith               9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Aaron Mcchristian        9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Hunter Mcgann            9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Christopher Wu           9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Kyle Abellon             10   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Sean Baker               10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Saej Awa                 9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Sam Cooperman-Earl       9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Dominic Holland          9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Sharif Morton            10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Dalton Edd               10   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Dallas Curren            9    Casa Roble                     NT                 

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Remington Breeze         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:06.35            
2   Chris Enabnit            12   Mira Loma                      2:06.70            
3   Sean Kennedy             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:07.44            
4   Henry Fisher             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:09.52            
5   Cobi Barnhart            12   Rio Americano                  2:13.07            
6   Adam Wong                11   Christian Brothers             2:13.28            
7   Mike Sparks              11   Christian Brothers             2:15.51            
8   Dominic Holland          9    Rio Americano                  2:17.59            
9   Brandon Aranda           11   Mira Loma                      2:17.71            
10  Noble Boutin             11   Rio Americano                  2:18.80            
11  Niko Guevara             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:19.69            
12  Colin Campbell           11   Christian Brothers             2:20.15            
13  Ryan Von Chance          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:22.52            
14  Conner Mullin            11   El Camino                      2:24.63            
15  Austen Kester            12   Casa Roble                     2:26.51            
16  Nathan Shaldone          11   Rio Americano                  2:26.65            
17  Anthony Ramos            12   El Camino                      2:29.10            
18  Leo Merle                11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:33.72            
19  Dominic Rudd             11   Casa Roble                     2:41.26            
    Colin Jaraba             11   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Daniel Baquero           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Ronald Lingat            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Awki Banda               11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Cody Cox                 12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Raymond Tang             12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Justin Prahm             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Brandon Barsch           11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Cade Wright              11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Noah Wallace             10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Steven Brown             12   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Jacob Sampson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Ethan Albers             11   Casa Roble                     NT                 

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Will Yuponce             10   Christian Brothers             2:13.98            
2   Nick Mchale              10   Christian Brothers             2:16.16            
3   Adith Srivatsa           9    Mira Loma                      2:16.86            
4   Matthew French           10   Christian Brothers             2:16.98            
5   Connor Ebersberger       9    Rio Americano                  2:19.72            
6   Jason Chally             10   Rio Americano                  2:23.52            
7   Jonathan Claridad        10   Christian Brothers             2:24.81            
8   Jack Hacker              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:25.05            
9   Ben Kizziar              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:25.50            
10  Owen Bister              9    Rio Americano                  2:25.61            
11  Hersh Joshi              10   Mira Loma                      2:26.07            
12  Alex West                9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:26.19            
13  Nakao Kraus              9    Mira Loma                      2:27.47            
14  Josh Enabnit             10   Mira Loma                      2:29.52            
15  Justin Romani            9    Christian Brothers             2:30.44            
16  Thomas Turner            10   Casa Roble                     2:30.71            
17  Dalton Edd               10   Casa Roble                     2:34.79            
18  Kasen Taylor             10   Christian Brothers             2:36.95            
19  Nathan Koning            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:37.51            
20  Zack Muilenburg          9    Rio Americano                  2:37.53            
21  Robb Ridgley             10   Casa Roble                     2:40.11            
22  Shawn Von Chance-Stutler 9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:14.30            
23  Kareem Ahmad             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:40.86            
    Evan Frenklak            12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Dallas Curren            9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Ahmed Syed               9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Ford Patterson           9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Saej Awa                 9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Alex Avila/Deaser        10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Austin Soelzer           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Collin De Julio          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           4:36.66            
2   Steven Brown             12   Casa Roble                     4:37.43            
3   Kyle Chun                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           4:51.53            
4   Noah Wallace             10   Rio Americano                  4:54.66            
5   Cobi Barnhart            12   Rio Americano                  4:58.83            
6   James Johnson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:04.20            
7   Noble Boutin             11   Rio Americano                  5:04.42            
8   Colin Campbell           11   Christian Brothers             5:04.74            
9   Vincent Chevreuil        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:04.96            
10  Adam Wong                11   Christian Brothers             5:05.20            
11  Justin Prahm             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:07.58            
12  Victor Njoroge           11   Rio Americano                  5:08.29            
13  Conner Mullin            11   El Camino                      5:08.94            
14  Evan Frenklak            12   Mira Loma                      5:09.34            
15  Jacob Gerigk             11   Rio Americano                  5:10.25            
16  Niko Guevara             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:10.26            
17  Ryan Von Chance          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:12.10            
18  Brandon Aranda           11   Mira Loma                      5:20.88            
19  Anthony Ramos            12   El Camino                      5:28.10            
20  Leo Merle                11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:29.65            
21  Alex Poroli              11   Christian Brothers             5:33.57            
22  Donovan Rooney           11   Christian Brothers             5:41.78            
23  Daniel Baquero           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:49.31            
24  Ronald Lingat            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:48.35            
    Brandon Barsch           11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Cody Cox                 12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Kevin Cronin             12   El Camino                      NT                 
    Awki Banda               11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Mike Sparks              11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Garrett Gardner          11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Derek Jeffries           12   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Raymond Tang             12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Cade Wright              11   Rio Americano                  NT                 

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Ioanidis            9    Mira Loma                      4:52.19            
2   Nick Mchale              10   Christian Brothers             4:54.13            
3   Will Yuponce             10   Christian Brothers             5:01.18            
4   Jason Chally             10   Rio Americano                  5:04.87            
5   Dallas Curren            9    Casa Roble                     5:09.41            
6   Adith Srivatsa           9    Mira Loma                      5:09.89            
7   Jack Hacker              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:11.16            
8   Ben Kizziar              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:13.83            
9   Hersh Joshi              10   Mira Loma                      5:15.84            
10  Justin Romani            9    Christian Brothers             5:28.93            
11  Owen Bister              9    Rio Americano                  5:29.68            
12  Nick Rubio               9    Christian Brothers             5:32.58            
13  Allen Munk               9    Casa Roble                     5:33.47            
14  Jonathan Claridad        10   Christian Brothers             5:34.58            
15  Thomas Turner            10   Casa Roble                     5:34.86            
16  Josh Enabnit             10   Mira Loma                      5:42.87            
17  Alex Avila/Deaser        10   El Camino                      5:46.51            
18  Zack Muilenburg          9    Rio Americano                  5:50.51            
19  Dalton Edd               10   Casa Roble                     5:51.93            
20  Jose Gomez               9    Mira Loma                      5:52.62            
21  Connor Ebersberger       9    Rio Americano                  5:54.61            
22  Nakao Kraus              9    Mira Loma                      5:58.52            
23  Austin Soelzer           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:01.73            
24  Kareem Ahmad             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:03.88            
25  Noah Alfaro              9    El Camino                      6:22.46            
26  Shawn Von Chance-Stutler 9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:37.05            
    Daniel Gallagher         9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Ahmed Syed               9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Johnson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           10:51.95           
2   Derek Jeffries           12   Casa Roble                     11:01.79           
3   Vincent Chevreuil        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:09.16           
4   Ryan Andersen            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:13.56           
5   Jacob Gerigk             11   Rio Americano                  11:20.11           
6   Gregory Deacon           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:27.97           
7   Jack Anderson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:28.43           
8   Drew Rojo                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:43.48           
9   Alex Poroli              11   Christian Brothers             11:45.48           
10  Donovan Rooney           11   Christian Brothers             12:27.75           
    Victor Njoroge           11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Brandon Aranda           11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Noble Boutin             11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Garrett Gardner          11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Steven Brown             12   Casa Roble                     NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Ioanidis            9    Mira Loma                      10:45.21           
2   Nathan Koning            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:34.99           
3   Dallas Curren            9    Casa Roble                     11:38.66           
4   Aydan Perez              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:41.68           
5   Daniel Howell            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           11:44.73           
6   Nick Rubio               9    Christian Brothers             12:05.59           
7   Alex Avila/Deaser        10   El Camino                      12:07.85           
8   Parker Smith             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:38.49           
9   Connor Ebersberger       9    Rio Americano                  12:45.20           
10  Noah Alfaro              9    El Camino                      13:39.95           
    Allen Munk               9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Paul Hudson              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joseph Dean              10   Casa Roble                     19.93              
2   Kyler Plouffe            10   Mira Loma                      20.44              
3   Julian Coriano           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           20.54              
4   Gustavo Martinez         9    Rio Americano                  21.31              
    Kevin Fang               10   Mira Loma                      NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nick Mederios            9    Christian Brothers             17.57              
2   Deven Tran               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17.80              
3   Max Arbogast             11   El Camino                      18.69              
4   Bryce Kreiser            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20.46              
5   Jake Grimsman            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           22.06              
6   Alec Brashear            11   Casa Roble                     23.86              
    Jordan Souksamlane       12   Mira Loma                      NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julian Coriano           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           47.66              
2   Kyler Plouffe            10   Mira Loma                      47.67              
3   Gustavo Martinez         9    Rio Americano                  50.53              
4   Riley Schanberger        9    Christian Brothers             56.01              
    Kevin Fang               10   Mira Loma                      NT                 

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Burchett        12   Rio Americano                  41.60              
2   Nick Mederios            9    Christian Brothers             44.57              
3   Taylor Christensen       10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           46.86              
4   Deven Tran               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           49.67              
5   Bryce Kreiser            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           50.51              
6   Alec Brashear            11   Casa Roble                     58.72              
    Max Arbogast             11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Noah Boerstra            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      El Camino                      45.51                       
 2      Christian Brothers             45.86                       
 3      Vista Del Lago (Fols           46.62                       
 4      Casa Roble                     46.82                       
 5      Rio Americano                  47.81                       
 6      Mira Loma                      48.46                       
 7      Vista Del Lago (Fols           48.77                       
        Christian Brothers             NT                          

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Christian Brothers             47.00                       
 2      Vista Del Lago (Fols           48.46                       
 3      El Camino                      48.70                       
 4      Rio Americano                  49.89                       
 5      Christian Brothers             50.45                       
 6      Mira Loma                      53.13                       
        Casa Roble                     NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      El Camino                      3:35.62                     
 2      Mira Loma                      3:38.20                     
 3      Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:41.34                     
 4      Christian Brothers             3:45.56                     
 5      Casa Roble                     3:46.66                     
        Rio Americano                  NT                          
        Mira Loma                      NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Christian Brothers             3:58.46                     
 2      Christian Brothers             4:05.25                     
 3      Mira Loma                      4:06.20                     
 4      Vista Del Lago (Fols           4:10.12                     
 5      Casa Roble                     4:12.18                     
        Rio Americano                  NT                          
        El Camino                      NT                          
        Mira Loma                      NT                          

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Raul Arambula            10   Christian Brothers             36-00.50           
2   Dominic Hinton           10   Christian Brothers             35-03.00           
3   Dylan Amos               9    Casa Roble                     34-10.00           
4   Lucien Provencial        10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           33-11.75           
5   Charlie Hewell           10   Christian Brothers             33-02.00           
6   Estaban Quintana         9    Mira Loma                      30-10.00           
7   Sam Johnston             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           28-10.50           
8   Sukhdeep Mahein          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           24-06.75           
9   Bacon Mccarley           9    Christian Brothers             24-05.00           
    Ethan Park               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Jeremy Fernandez         10   Christian Brothers             ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Severin Anderson         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           40-07.50           
2   Andrew Rosas             12   Christian Brothers             35-02.25           
3   Daniel Patterson         12   Christian Brothers             34-04.75           
4   Rob Hughes               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           34-03.50           
5   Charles Armstrong Iv     11   El Camino                      33-03.50           
6   Kellen Lor                    Mira Loma                      33-01.00           
7   Lucas Rasmussen          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           32-07.00           
8   George Purba             11   Mira Loma                      32-04.50           
9   Tophlin Pratt            11   El Camino                      32-03.00           
10  Julian Matocq            11   Christian Brothers             30-01.25           
11  Roman Cornejo            11   Christian Brothers             29-11.50           
12  Triston Saysourivong     12   El Camino                      29-09.25           
13  Matt Jenness             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           29-06.50           
14  Robby Mcwatters          11   El Camino                      29-06.25           
15  Joey Teurn               12   Mira Loma                      29-01.50           
16  Logan Rasmussen          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           29-01.25           
17  Josh Zielenski           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           29-00.00           
18  Kevin Cronin             12   El Camino                      27-04.00           
19  Luis Monjaras            12   El Camino                      26-03.50           
20  Alec Brashear            11   Casa Roble                     21-01.25           
    Will Zimmer              12   Mira Loma                      ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Rosas             12   Christian Brothers             113-00.50          
2   Severin Anderson         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           101-11.75          
3   Matt Jenness             12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           98-11.25           
4   Charles Armstrong Iv     11   El Camino                      92-05              
5   Angelo Stewart           11   Casa Roble                     89-06.50           
6   Lucas Rasmussen          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           89-04              
7   Luis Monjaras            12   El Camino                      88-00              
8   Logan Rasmussen          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           87-11.75           
9   Rob Hughes               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           87-04.50           
10  Josh Zielenski           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           85-04              
11  George Purba             11   Mira Loma                      84-04.50           
12  Jacob Sampson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           83-05              
13  Roman Cornejo            11   Christian Brothers             83-02.50           
14  Julian Matocq            11   Christian Brothers             82-11.75           
15  Tophlin Pratt            11   El Camino                      82-01              
16  Triston Saysourivong     12   El Camino                      79-00              
17  Robby Mcwatters          11   El Camino                      77-10.75           
18  Daniel Patterson         12   Christian Brothers             74-09.50           
19  Kellen Lor                    Mira Loma                      71-08.50           
20  Joey Teurn               12   Mira Loma                      61-06.75           
    Alec Brashear            11   Casa Roble                     ND                 
    Brenden Johnson          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dominic Hinton           10   Christian Brothers             90-06.50           
2   Dylan Amos               9    Casa Roble                     88-07              
3   Raul Arambula            10   Christian Brothers             84-02.50           
4   Jeremy Fernandez         10   Christian Brothers             82-02              
5   Lucien Provencial        10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           72-07.50           
6   Estaban Quintana         9    Mira Loma                      64-05.50           
7   Charlie Hewell           10   Christian Brothers             60-09              
8   Sukhdeep Mahein          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           58-02.50           
9   Bacon Mccarley           9    Christian Brothers             56-01.75           
    Sam Johnston             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Ethan Park               10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Grimsman            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6-00.00            
2   Taylor Christensen       10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5-08.00            
3   Zackary Barnes           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           5-04.00            
4   Jacob French             11   Christian Brothers             5-04.00            
5   Hunter Hull              11   Rio Americano                  5-02.00            
6   Will Zimmer              12   Mira Loma                      5-00.00            
    Darius Hughes            11   Mira Loma                      NH                 
    Hayden Rountree          11   Rio Americano                  NH                 
    Travis Stoakley          10   Casa Roble                     NH                 
    Angelo Stewart           11   Casa Roble                     NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Middlekauff         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5-02.00            
2   Jeremy Fernandez         10   Christian Brothers             5-00.00            
3   Austin Soelzer           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           4-10.00            
3   Isaias Merida            10   Casa Roble                     4-10.00            
3   Alex Samuel              10   Christian Brothers             4-10.00            
3   Brandon Goncalves        9    Christian Brothers             4-10.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Remolona            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           9-06.00            
    Will Dunn                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Austin Soelzer           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NH                 
    Ryan Middlekauff         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Povey            12   Casa Roble                     20-00.50           
2   Jacob Sampson            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20-00.00           
3   Hayden Rountree          11   Rio Americano                  19-02.50           
4   Taylor Christensen       10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19-01.00           
5   Robert Pamatian          11   Christian Brothers             18-09.50           
6   Jacob French             11   Christian Brothers             18-07.00           
7   David Raymond            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-10.00           
8   Will Zimmer              12   Mira Loma                      17-09.00           
9   Nick Williams            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-06.50           
10  Jake Remolona            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-06.00           
11  Austen Kester            12   Casa Roble                     17-05.50           
12  Zackary Barnes           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-03.00           
13  Darius Hughes            11   Mira Loma                      16-03.00           
14  Leo Merle                11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           16-01.00           
15  Ethan Kwong              11   Mira Loma                      15-00.00           
16  Ismael Abadin            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           14-09.00           
17  Sergio Cuellar           11   Rio Americano                  14-04.50           
18  Harry Pena               12   Rio Americano                  11-07.00           
    Ty Harkleroad            11   El Camino                      ND                 
    Marshall Lanier          11   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Tariq Richardson         12   Christian Brothers             ND                 
    Maleek Stewart           12   El Camino                      ND                 
    Alberto Lara             11   El Camino                      ND                 
    Keith Webster            11   El Camino                      ND                 
    Ethan Engle              10   Casa Roble                     ND                 
    Danny Miller             11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Said-Kamal Webster       12   El Camino                      ND                 
    Kevin Rainbolt           11   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Zach Overbey             11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Cesar Gil                11   Rio Americano                  ND                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dominic Holland          9    Rio Americano                  18-03.50           
2   Jordan Young             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-08.50           
3   Gustavo Martinez         9    Rio Americano                  17-07.50           
4   Dylan Watson             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-00.00           
5   Alex Samuel              10   Christian Brothers             15-08.00           
6   Andres Chavez            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-06.00           
7   Jonathan Reyes           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-03.00           
8   Nicolas Remolona         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-01.50           
9   Orgil Munkhboatar        9    Mira Loma                      15-00.50           
10  Thomas Daly              9    Rio Americano                  14-05.00           
11  Bryant Valadez Delacruz  10   Christian Brothers             14-04.50           
12  Eli Kwong                9    Mira Loma                      13-02.00           
13  Daniel Callejas          9    Mira Loma                      12-08.00           
14  Jordan Smith             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12-02.00           
15  Kyle Abellon             10   Mira Loma                      11-10.50           
    Kevin Fang               10   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Roy Sandlin              10   Christian Brothers             ND                 
    Kylan Ogren              9    El Camino                      ND                 
    Christopher Wu           9    Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Sean Lindholm            9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Nikhil Kothavale         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Hayden Halberg           9    El Camino                      ND                 
    Carlos Cabral            10   El Camino                      ND                 
    Primus Liu               9    Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Hunter Mcgann            9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Ewan Smith               9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Nick Malloy              9    Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Aaron Mcchristian        9    El Camino                      ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Taylor Christensen       10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           39-07.00           
2   Jake Remolona            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           39-07.00           
3   Maleek Stewart           12   El Camino                      38-10.00           
4   Ty Harkleroad            11   El Camino                      38-09.50           
5   Cesar Gil                11   Rio Americano                  38-05.50           
6   Will Zimmer              12   Mira Loma                      37-03.00           
7   Tj Aldrich-Shadle        11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           35-00.00           
8   Ethan Kwong              11   Mira Loma                      27-09.00           
    Jake Grimsman            9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Marshall Lanier          11   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Hayden Rountree          11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    John Matheu              11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Zach Overbey             11   Rio Americano                  ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dominic Holland          9    Rio Americano                  38-03.00           
2   Callan Wenger-Johnson    10   Rio Americano                  38-00.50           
3   Jordan Young             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           37-11.50           
4   Dylan Watson             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           34-05.00           
5   Nicolas Remolona         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           33-00.50           
6   Nikhil Kothavale         10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           31-10.00           
7   Nick Malloy              9    Mira Loma                      31-01.00           
8   Thomas Daly              9    Rio Americano                  30-01.50           
9   Orgil Munkhboatar        9    Mira Loma                      29-03.00           
10  Eli Kwong                9    Mira Loma                      28-08.00           
11  Jordan Smith             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27-01.00           
    Andres Chavez            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Caprina Pipion           12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12.45              
2   Kassandra Compton        11   El Camino                      12.85              
3   Bonnie Ford              11   Rio Americano                  13.20              
4   Mykaela Wynter           11   El Camino                      13.26              
5   Maryana Zhuravel         11   Casa Roble                     13.51              
6   Alexa Taylor             11   Christian Brothers             13.57              
7   Bridget Riley            12   Casa Roble                     13.60              
8   Mikayla Newsome-Rouse    9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.71              
9   Janessa Staab            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.77              
10  Elizabeth Liu            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           13.84              
11  Raquel Cornejo           11   Christian Brothers             13.85              
12  Edleen Roberts           11   Mira Loma                      13.89              
13  Amy Wilson               11   El Camino                      14.01              
14  Anna-Maria Proshak       11   El Camino                      14.06              
15  Ellis Dewing             10   El Camino                      14.08              
15  Alexa Gerrity            11   El Camino                      14.08              
17  Kimberly Smith           9    Mira Loma                      14.19              
18  Sophie Moore             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14.46              
19  Erica Noe                9    Christian Brothers             14.53              
20  Troi Sneed               10   Christian Brothers             14.54              
21  Aruna Patel              10   Mira Loma                      14.61              
22  Jazzmin Thompson         10   Mira Loma                      14.70              
23  Alekhya Voleti           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14.76              
24  Kennedy Simpson          9    Christian Brothers             14.88              
25  Athena Erikson           10   Rio Americano                  14.92              
26  Talya Kurzrock           9    Rio Americano                  14.95              
27  Morgan Mitchell          10   Rio Americano                  15.04              
28  Megan Ross               11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15.12              
29  Taylor Keller            10   Christian Brothers             15.15              
30  Sabrina Duong            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15.36              
31  Emma Mathison            9    Christian Brothers             15.44              
32  Anh Loc                  10   Christian Brothers             15.56              
33  Annelisa Manhart         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15.59              
34  Katherine Borg           9    Rio Americano                  15.62              
35  Lauren Farley            12   El Camino                      15.75              
36  Victoria Moyo            10   Christian Brothers             16.09              
37  Hailey Robertson         9    Casa Roble                     16.19              
38  Ayyah Saleh              9    Mira Loma                      16.57              
39  Michaela Cahill          9    Christian Brothers             16.59              
    Sarah Vatanpour          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Elizabeth Alvarez        12   El Camino                      NT                 
    Ghonnalene Vann          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Leah Jones               11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Maria Garcia             10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Taylor Gonzales-Moore    12   El Camino                      NT                 
    Emma Roberts             9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Amy Lin                  11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Sydney Lawson            9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Sloan Johnston           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Ashley Deibler           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Autumn Payne             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Mckenna Decker           11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Amanda Oyao              12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Serena Owleys            9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Adi Rasilau              12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Yasmine Keasling         11   El Camino                      NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Costello           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           26.08              
2   Karina Williams          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           27.32              
3   Lindsey Sampson          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           28.00              
4   Mykaela Wynter           11   El Camino                      28.12              
5   Maryana Zhuravel         11   Casa Roble                     28.46              
6   Katherine Stenger        9    Christian Brothers             28.65              
7   Raquel Cornejo           11   Christian Brothers             28.93              
8   Ellis Dewing             10   El Camino                      29.00              
9   Anna-Maria Proshak       11   El Camino                      29.05              
10  Edleen Roberts           11   Mira Loma                      29.14              
11  Alexa Gerrity            11   El Camino                      29.29              
12  Kimberly Smith           9    Mira Loma                      30.10              
13  Troi Sneed               10   Christian Brothers             30.44              
14  Alekhya Voleti           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           30.51              
15  Elizabeth Liu            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           30.52              
16  Linchi Nguyen            9    Mira Loma                      30.58              
17  Yasmine Keasling         11   El Camino                      31.07              
18  Amy Heckeroth            11   Rio Americano                  31.28              
19  Aruna Patel              10   Mira Loma                      31.30              
20  Alexandra Zimny          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           31.57              
20  Katie Haven              10   Rio Americano                  31.57              
22  Maddison Monical         9    Mira Loma                      31.58              
23  Kennedy Simpson          9    Christian Brothers             31.81              
24  Haylee Reynolds          10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           32.16              
25  Talya Kurzrock           9    Rio Americano                  32.80              
26  Samantha Robertson       11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           32.97              
27  Anh Loc                  10   Christian Brothers             32.99              
28  Hailey Robertson         9    Casa Roble                     33.04              
29  Emma Mathison            9    Christian Brothers             33.10              
30  Taylor Keller            10   Christian Brothers             33.29              
31  Megan Ross               11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           33.91              
32  Amy Wilson               11   El Camino                      33.98              
33  Katherine Borg           9    Rio Americano                  35.66              
34  Ayyah Saleh              9    Mira Loma                      37.25              
    Adi Rasilau              12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Mackenzie Hooper         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Sydney Lawson            9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Sneha Banerjee           9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Joan Lee                 11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Bridget Riley            12   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Kassandra Compton        11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Maria Garcia             10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Lauren Farley            12   El Camino                      NT                 
    Kristen Jones            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Sophie Moore             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Kyra Tung                12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Leah Jones               11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Autumn Conklin           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Morgan Mitchell          10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Victoria Moyo            10   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Bonnie Ford              11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Erica Noe                9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Athena Erikson           10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Mckenna Decker           11   Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Ghonnalene Vann          11   El Camino                      NT                 

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Costello           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           59.31              
2   Ghonnalene Vann          11   El Camino                      1:02.29            
3   Alexa Scoggins           10   Casa Roble                     1:03.64            
4   Kara Romani              12   Christian Brothers             1:04.51            
5   Lindsey Sampson          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           1:05.62            
6   Grace Markel             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           1:06.16            
7   Katherine Stenger        9    Christian Brothers             1:06.95            
8   Paige Gowan              12   Rio Americano                  1:07.38            
9   Lindsay Hewitt           10   Christian Brothers             1:11.67            
10  Sulamita Pritulik        9    Casa Roble                     1:13.03            
11  Sophia Ganassin          10   Casa Roble                     1:13.59            
12  Katie Haven              10   Rio Americano                  1:14.21            
13  Charlotte Sorenson       11   Mira Loma                      1:17.45            
14  Linchi Nguyen            9    Mira Loma                      1:25.40            
    Sneha Banerjee           9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Lubov Petrik             11   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Aruna Patel              10   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Amy Heckeroth            11   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Leah Jones               11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Yasmine Keasling         11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Autumn Conklin           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Alexa Gerrity            11   El Camino                      NT                 

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Delaney Rasmussen        10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:24.70            
2   Sarah Anderson           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:27.02            
3   Megan Auernig            10   Rio Americano                  2:28.09            
4   Sierra Jaeger            12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:28.16            
5   Annie Ware               11   Rio Americano                  2:32.55            
6   Taylor Gowan             10   Rio Americano                  2:34.76            
7   Kaitlyn Liu              12   Mira Loma                      2:35.10            
8   Sydnee Kizziar           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:35.84            
9   Bridget White            10   Christian Brothers             2:39.26            
10  Paige Gowan              12   Rio Americano                  2:44.88            
11  Annaka Barragan          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:45.49            
12  Kaitlin Cruz             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:45.51            
13  Amelia Poroli            9    Christian Brothers             2:47.39            
14  Lucie Chevreuil          12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:47.83            
15  Dorian Kariuki           12   Mira Loma                      2:49.65            
16  Ciara Needles            11   Casa Roble                     2:50.05            
17  Rachel Saito             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:50.45            
18  Felicia Chen             11   Mira Loma                      2:50.93            
19  Aliya Chen               11   Mira Loma                      2:51.67            
20  Casey Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     2:53.19            
21  Hollee Durfee            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           2:55.76            
22  Molly Lewis              9    Rio Americano                  2:59.03            
23  Kayla Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     3:04.19            
24  Alexandra Vareljian      11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:05.41            
25  Mackenzie Moor           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:05.84            
26  Sulamita Pritulik        9    Casa Roble                     3:06.54            
27  Sophia Ganassin          10   Casa Roble                     3:07.07            
28  Jessica Vela Guevara     9    Mira Loma                      3:07.87            
29  Marley Prevette          9    Casa Roble                     3:09.66            
30  Maria Mendoza            9    El Camino                      3:13.34            
31  Amaya Mullins            9    El Camino                      3:20.71            
32  Sammi Hedges             12   El Camino                      3:30.50            
33  Mallory Hedges           9    El Camino                      3:34.27            
34  Paige Andersen           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           3:36.54            
    Erica Tapia              9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Katie Haven              10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Gabriele Miller          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Juliette Stolz           12   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Julia Carey              10   Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Mireya Mains             10   El Camino                      NT                 
    Hazel Garverick          9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Caprina Pipion           12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Carrie Gipson            10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Breanna Brooks           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Alona Petrik             9    Casa Roble                     NT                 

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Annie Ware               11   Rio Americano                  5:32.69            
2   Megan Auernig            10   Rio Americano                  5:39.76            
3   Taylor Gowan             10   Rio Americano                  5:41.19            
4   Sydnee Kizziar           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:42.64            
5   Lauren Craig             11   Casa Roble                     5:48.57            
6   Bridget White            10   Christian Brothers             5:52.73            
7   Hannah Montague          12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:53.33            
8   Lucie Chevreuil          12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5:55.98            
9   Dorian Kariuki           12   Mira Loma                      6:00.32            
10  Amelia Poroli            9    Christian Brothers             6:01.87            
11  Sarah Craig              9    Casa Roble                     6:03.83            
12  Molly Lewis              9    Rio Americano                  6:06.01            
13  Felicia Chen             11   Mira Loma                      6:07.22            
14  Annaka Barragan          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:08.04            
15  Aliya Chen               11   Mira Loma                      6:10.21            
16  Julia Carey              10   Casa Roble                     6:14.60            
17  Nicole Heinz             9    Rio Americano                  6:15.70            
18  Rachel Saito             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:16.86            
19  Hollee Durfee            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:22.70            
20  Alona Petrik             9    Casa Roble                     6:30.60            
21  Alexandra Vareljian      11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:40.49            
22  Mackenzie Moor           11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:42.08            
23  Ciara Needles            11   Casa Roble                     6:51.44            
24  Jessica Vela Guevara     9    Mira Loma                      6:55.65            
25  Anais Chavez             10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           6:56.89            
26  Juliette Stolz           12   Rio Americano                  6:58.07            
27  Breanna Brooks           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           7:00.31            
28  Kayla Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     7:01.82            
29  Paige Andersen           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           7:05.75            
30  Maria Mendoza            9    El Camino                      7:08.36            
31  Gabriele Miller          11   El Camino                      7:09.15            
32  Amaya Mullins            9    El Camino                      7:18.98            
33  Sammi Hedges             12   El Camino                      7:22.11            
34  Mallory Hedges           9    El Camino                      7:28.95            
35  Shauna Bunnell           10   El Camino                      9:30.77            
    Kaitlyn Liu              12   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Erica Tapia              9    El Camino                      NT                 
    Hazel Garverick          9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Carrie Gipson            10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Casey Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Marley Prevette          9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Mireya Mains             10   El Camino                      NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Weirui Xiao              12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:09.36           
2   Kaitlyn Liu              12   Mira Loma                      12:28.63           
3   Hannah Montague          12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           12:47.10           
4   Lauren Craig             11   Casa Roble                     12:49.99           
5   Erica Tapia              9    El Camino                      12:50.47           
6   Sarah Craig              9    Casa Roble                     13:48.76           
7   Julia Carey              10   Casa Roble                     14:01.50           
    Carrie Gipson            10   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Lexi Willy               9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Juliette Stolz           12   Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Nicole Heinz             9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Molly Lewis              9    Rio Americano                  NT                 
    Kayla Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Casey Shaw               9    Casa Roble                     NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Frydenlund        12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17.55              
2   Jazzmin Thompson         10   Mira Loma                      18.70              
3   Taylor Sullivan          11   El Camino                      18.94              
4   Lauren Wong              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19.06              
5   Cassie Barragan          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19.08              
6   Morgan Carter            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19.44              
7   Nadia Wozny              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19.58              
8   Danielle Bello           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           19.85              
9   Bridget Mckay            12   Casa Roble                     20.15              
10  Amy Wilson               11   El Camino                      20.20              
11  Bella Nodari             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           20.35              
12  Alexandra Zimny          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           20.54              
13  Michaela Cahill          9    Christian Brothers             20.58              
14  Caitlin Smith            12   El Camino                      21.26              
15  Kimberly Smith           9    Mira Loma                      21.31              
16  Sydney Lawson            9    El Camino                      21.64              
17  Madeline Tafoya          11   El Camino                      22.37              
18  Myrthe Stalenhoef        9    Mira Loma                      22.74              
19  Sabrina Duong            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           22.95              
    Emma Mathison            9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Joan Lee                 11   Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Hailey Robertson         9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Emma Roberts             9    Christian Brothers             NT                 
    Leia Auyeung             9    Mira Loma                      NT                 
    Amy Lin                  11   El Camino                      NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Frydenlund        12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           47.99              
2   Kara Romani              12   Christian Brothers             49.91              
3   Kassandra Compton        11   El Camino                      50.91              
4   Amy Wilson               11   El Camino                      52.15              
5   Nadia Wozny              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           53.54              
6   Lindsay Hewitt           10   Christian Brothers             53.64              
7   Morgan Carter            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           53.65              
8   Lauren Wong              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           53.79              
9   Danielle Bello           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           55.69              
10  Natalie Wiseman          12   Christian Brothers             56.17              
11  Caitlin Smith            12   El Camino                      57.62              
12  Bridget Mckay            12   Casa Roble                     58.56              
13  Amy Lin                  11   El Camino                      1:00.26            
14  Lauren Farley            12   El Camino                      1:01.72            
15  Michaela Cahill          9    Christian Brothers             1:03.74            
16  Myrthe Stalenhoef        9    Mira Loma                      1:05.80            
17  Ayyah Saleh              9    Mira Loma                      1:10.49            
    Hailey Robertson         9    Casa Roble                     NT                 
    Bella Nodari             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Cassie Barragan          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                 
    Madeline Tafoya          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Taylor Sullivan          11   El Camino                      NT                 
    Joan Lee                 11   Mira Loma                      NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Vista Del Lago (Fols           50.39                       
 2      El Camino                      51.07                       
 3      Casa Roble                     53.68                       
 4      Christian Brothers             54.36                       
 5      Mira Loma                      57.30                       
 6      Rio Americano                  59.80                       
        Vista Del Lago (Fols           NT                          
        Christian Brothers             NT                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      El Camino                      4:16.07                     
 2      Christian Brothers             4:33.77                     
 3      Mira Loma                      4:52.81                     
 4      Casa Roble                     5:02.65                     
        Vista Del Lago (Fols           4:28.80                     
        Vista Del Lago (Fols           DQ                          

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Erin Chelini             10   Christian Brothers             34-04.00           
2   Danielle Jackson         12   Christian Brothers             30-02.25           
3   Hannah Smith             11   El Camino                      28-06.25           
4   Kathy Eke                10   Christian Brothers             26-10.50           
5   Maram Abouahmed          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           25-11.00           
6   Crystal Soto             12   Christian Brothers             24-05.50           
7   Ashley Frei              11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           23-07.25           
8   Taylor Gonzales-Moore    12   El Camino                      23-03.25           
9   Sabrina Aragon           12   Mira Loma                      21-06.25           
10  Sarah Vatanpour          11   El Camino                      21-01.25           
11  Emma Hogue               9    Casa Roble                     20-07.50           
12  Jizelle Casteneda        11   Christian Brothers             20-06.50           
13  Alina Vera               11   Christian Brothers             19-10.00           
14  Ashley Aragon            10   Mira Loma                      19-09.50           
15  Ashley Deibler           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           19-02.50           
16  Asia Wong                10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           19-01.00           
17  Elizabeth Alvarez        12   El Camino                      18-11.00           
18  Elsie Lashchuk           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           18-08.50           
19  Annelisa Manhart         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           17-05.50           
20  Mahum Kudia              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-05.00           
21  Ameyalli Chavez          12   Christian Brothers             15-02.75           
    Kamryn Tung              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Danielle Jackson         12   Christian Brothers             128-02.75          
2   Erin Chelini             10   Christian Brothers             83-09              
3   Ashley Frei              11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           78-07.25           
4   Alina Vera               11   Christian Brothers             78-00.50           
5   Hannah Smith             11   El Camino                      76-02.75           
6   Maram Abouahmed          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           71-10              
7   Jizelle Casteneda        11   Christian Brothers             68-04              
8   Nicole Temple            11   Rio Americano                  67-05              
9   Lily Rosenblum           10   Rio Americano                  67-04.50           
10  Crystal Soto             12   Christian Brothers             66-11              
11  Asia Wong                10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           66-09              
12  Sarah Vatanpour          11   El Camino                      65-03              
13  Sabrina Aragon           12   Mira Loma                      64-05              
14  Annelisa Manhart         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           63-00.50           
15  Taylor Gonzales-Moore    12   El Camino                      62-01.50           
16  Ashley Aragon            10   Mira Loma                      61-10              
17  Kathy Eke                10   Christian Brothers             61-02.50           
18  Ashley Deibler           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           60-08              
19  Emma Hogue               9    Casa Roble                     60-05              
20  Elizabeth Alvarez        12   El Camino                      60-02.50           
21  Elsie Lashchuk           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           59-05.50           
22  Blythe Nishi             12   Rio Americano                  57-08              
23  Gabby Deanda             11   Rio Americano                  57-07              
24  Ameyalli Chavez          12   Christian Brothers             54-10              
25  Kamryn Tung              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           53-01.50           
26  Charlotte Sorenson       11   Mira Loma                      51-02.50           
27  Mahum Kudia              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           45-10.50           
28  Johanana Campos          10   Mira Loma                      40-01              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Janessa Staab            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           5-01.00            
2   Alexa Scoggins           10   Casa Roble                     4-10.00            
3   Mikayla Newsome-Rouse    9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           4-08.00            
4   Megan Campbell           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           4-08.00            
5   Morgan Carter            11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           4-06.00            
6   Mahum Kudia              9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           4-00.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Annalisa Sanfilippo      11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           8-03.00            
2   Ann Alano                11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           7-06.00            
2   Megan Ross               11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           7-06.00            
    Amanda Oyao              12   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NH                 
    Autumn Payne             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kara Romani              12   Christian Brothers             17-06.00           
2   Lauren Wong              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-10.00           
3   Karina Williams          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-05.00           
4   Sophie Moore             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-01.00           
4   Alexa Taylor             11   Christian Brothers             15-01.00           
6   Mikayla Newsome-Rouse    9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           15-00.50           
7   Lindsey Sampson          9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           14-11.00           
8   Natalie Wiseman          12   Christian Brothers             14-08.00           
9   Samantha Robertson       11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           14-05.00           
10  Mackenzie Hooper         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           14-01.50           
11  Morgan Mitchell          10   Rio Americano                  13-02.00           
12  Lily Rosenblum           10   Rio Americano                  11-10.00           
13  Athena Erikson           10   Rio Americano                  11-04.50           
14  Maddison Monical         9    Mira Loma                      11-02.50           
15  Katherine Borg           9    Rio Americano                  10-09.00           
    Kennedy Simpson          9    Christian Brothers             ND                 
    Serena Owleys            9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Caroline Kaniff          11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Adi Rasilau              12   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Erica Tapia              9    El Camino                      ND                 
    Taylor Keller            10   Christian Brothers             ND                 
    Sammi Hedges             12   El Camino                      ND                 
    Bonnie Ford              11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Jazzmin Thompson         10   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Amy Heckeroth            11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Grace Markel             9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Talya Kurzrock           9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Sloan Johnston           9    Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Autumn Payne             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Edleen Roberts           11   Mira Loma                      ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lauren Wong              10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           35-09.50           
2   Alexa Scoggins           10   Casa Roble                     34-03.00           
3   Karina Williams          11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           34-02.00           
4   Bonnie Ford              11   Rio Americano                  33-06.50           
5   Elizabeth Liu            10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           31-05.00           
6   Ellis Dewing             10   El Camino                      30-04.00           
7   Alexa Taylor             11   Christian Brothers             30-01.00           
8   Megan Campbell           10   Vista Del Lago (Fols           29-10.50           
9   Mackenzie Hooper         11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           28-10.00           
10  Samantha Robertson       11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           28-01.00           
11  Maryana Zhuravel         11   Casa Roble                     26-11.00           
12  Lily Rosenblum           10   Rio Americano                  24-09.00           
13  Katherine Borg           9    Rio Americano                  21-03.50           
    Amy Heckeroth            11   Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Adi Rasilau              12   Mira Loma                      ND                 
    Autumn Payne             11   Vista Del Lago (Fols           ND                 
    Talya Kurzrock           9    Rio Americano                  ND                 
    Mireya Mains             10   El Camino                      ND                 
    Leah Jones               11   El Camino                      ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 27

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Webster, Said-Kamal (El Camino,CA)
Sampson, Jacob (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Lara, Alberto (El Camino,CA)
Walber, Mitch (Mira Loma,CA)
Burchett, Nicholas (Rio Americano,CA)
Raymond, David (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Boys Relay (El Camino,CA)
Boys Relay (Mira Loma,CA)
Grimsman, Jake (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Pipion, Caprina (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Compton, Kassandra (El Camino,CA)
Ware, Annie (Rio Americano,CA)
Costello, Emily (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Frydenlund, Nicole (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Girls Relay (El Camino,CA)
Rasmussen, Delaney (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Jackson, Danielle (Christian Brothers,CA)
Staab, Janessa (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Romani, Kara (Christian Brothers,CA)
Chelini, Erin (Christian Brothers,CA)
Wong, Lauren (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Williams, Karina (Vista Del Lago,CA)
Scoggins, Alexa (Casa Roble,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.80 Webster, Said-Kamal , 12, El Camino
DS STATE- B-100 11.00 Sampson, Jacob , 11, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- B-100 11.26 Lara, Alberto , 11, El Camino
DS STATE- B-200 21.90 Webster, Said-Kamal , 12, El Camino
DS Regional- B-200 22.69 Walber, Mitch , 12, Mira Loma
DS Regional- B-400 50.79 Walber, Mitch , 12, Mira Loma
DS Regional- B-400 51.69 Raymond, David , 12, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- B-300H 41.60 Burchett, Nicholas , 12, Rio Americano
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.62 Boys Relay, , El Camino
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.20 Boys Relay, , Mira Loma
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Grimsman, Jake , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS STATE- G-100 12.45 Pipion, Caprina , 12, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-100 12.85 Compton, Kassandra , 11, El Camino
DS Regional- G-200 26.08 Costello, Emily , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS STATE- G-400 59.31 Costello, Emily , 9, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-800 2:24.70 Rasmussen, Delaney , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-1600 5:32.69 Ware, Annie , 11, Rio Americano
DS STATE- G-300H 47.99 Frydenlund, Nicole , 12, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.39 Girls Relay, , Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.07 Girls Relay, , El Camino
DS Regional- G-SP 34'4.0 Chelini, Erin , 10, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- G-DT 128'2.75 Jackson, Danielle , 12, Christian Brothers
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Staab, Janessa , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.0 Romani, Kara , 12, Christian Brothers
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'9.5 Wong, Lauren , 10, Vista Del Lago (Fols
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'3.0 Scoggins, Alexa , 10, Casa Roble
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'2.0 Williams, Karina , 11, Vista Del Lago (Fols

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State