Meet Name: Birmingham Rotary Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-04-25
Meet Location: Birmingham HS - Lake Balboa,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Royal Results!

Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2015 02:44 PM
            36th Annual Rotary Invitational Track Meet - 4/25/2015             
                 Sponsored by Rotary Club of Greater Van Nuys                  
                   Birmingham Community Charter High School                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1 Toliver, Nia                 Viewpark                 12.25  -0.5
  2 Hopper, M.                   Dorsey                   12.59  -0.5
  3 Gallego, Mesha               Birmingham               13.11  -0.5
  4 Davis, Elizabeth             Viewpark                 13.17  -0.5
  5 Martin, Jelissa              Taft                     13.19  -0.5
  6 Nevens, Emily                North Hollyw             13.54  -0.5 13.533
  7 Fields, Ayana                Hamilton                 13.54  -0.5 13.537
  8 Williams, Miya               Birmingham               15.09  -0.5
Section  2     Wind: -0.4
  1 Smith, Cierrah               Hamilton                 13.27  -0.4
  2 Jenkins, Jada                University H             13.35  -0.4
  3 Blandford, Amarri            Hamilton                 13.58  -0.4
  4 Card, Shania                 University H             13.67  -0.4
  5 Edobor, Uhunoma              Panorama Hig             13.80  -0.4
  6 Edwards, Avery               Cleveland                14.96  -0.4
Section  3     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Johnson, Treasure            Birmingham               13.42  0.7
  2 Henderson, Gyneese           Sylmar                   13.97  0.7
  3 Stewart, Zakia               Monroe                   14.02  0.7
  4 Villarreal, Alexa            Panorama Hig             14.03  0.7
  5 Gates, Britany               Taft                     14.07  0.7
  6 Pryor, Marel                 University H             14.62  0.7
Section  4     Wind: -0.1
  1 Abarca, Sabrina              Monroe                   14.27  -0.1
  2 Ascencio, Emily              Monroe                   14.31  -0.1
  3 Harris, Briana               Birmingham               14.43  -0.1
  4 James, Kimberly              Monroe                   14.58  -0.1
  5 Hayes, Nautica               Laces                    14.80  -0.1
  6 Baca, Stephanie              Chavez                   15.01  -0.1
  7 Finley, Shalea               Chavez                   15.12  -0.1
  8 Vasquez, Liz                 Chavez                   17.99  -0.1
Section  5     Wind: 0.7 
  1 Ajileye, Jade                Birmingham               14.11  0.7
  2 Oyebobola, Katherine         Birmingham               14.21  0.7
  3 Casillas, Monica             Monroe                   14.28  0.7
  4 Jones-Webb, Kandace          Birmingham               14.79  0.7
  5 Cuentas, Mellanny            Birmingham               15.66  0.7
  6 Rivas, Michelle              Taft                     16.21  0.7
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Toliver, Nia                 Viewpark                 24.82  1.4
  2 Hopper, M.                   Dorsey                   25.83  1.4
  3 Davis, Elizabeth             Viewpark                 26.83  1.4
  4 Martin, Jelissa              Taft                     26.97  1.4
  5 Nevens, Emily                North Hollyw             27.16  1.4
  6 Edobor, Uhunoma              Panorama Hig             27.93  1.4
  7 Haro, Vanna                  Polythechnic             32.75  1.4
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Blandford, Amarri            Hamilton                 28.13  1.5
  2 Lindley, N'Finity            Hamilton                 28.76  1.5
  3 Villarreal, Alexa            Panorama Hig             28.95  1.5
  4 Booker, Jermela              Hamilton                 28.96  1.5
  5 Pryor, Marel                 University H             30.30  1.5
  6 Hayes, Nautica               Laces                    30.51  1.5
Section  3     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Henderson, Gyneese           Sylmar                   29.80  0.2
  2 Harris, Briana               Birmingham               30.51  0.2
  3 Edwards, Sarah               Cleveland                30.93  0.2
  4 Edwards, Avery               Cleveland                31.82  0.2
Section  4     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Bosede, Joy                  Birmingham               30.45  0.2
  2 Walker, Anaya                Birmingham               31.28  0.2
  3 Meza, Allyson                Birmingham               31.93  0.2
  4 Yaffe, Jackie                Birmingham               33.68  0.2
  5 Rivas, Michelle              Taft                     34.46  0.2
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carter, Toni                 University H             59.16  
  2 Popoola, Kemi                Taft                   1:01.56  
  3 Lopez, Kielani               Viewpark               1:01.80  
  4 Fields, Ayana                Hamilton               1:02.00  
  5 Greene, Amber                Monroe                 1:05.17  
  6 Velasco, Jaime               Polythechnic           1:13.57  
  7 Laur, Eden                   Oakwood                1:22.32  
Section  2  
  1 Lindley, N'Finity            Hamilton               1:02.23  
  2 Marsh, Miana                 Birmingham             1:02.76  
  3 Contreras, Alexis            Polythechnic           1:03.45  
  4 Gatto, Carly                 Oakwood                1:04.78  
  5 Wiley, Asia                  Birmingham             1:07.98  
  6 Allen, Ashleigh              University H           1:09.60  
  7 Stewart, Zakia               Monroe                 1:10.18  
Section  3  
  1 Miller, Kennedy              Taft                   1:04.23  
  2 Edwards, Sarah               Cleveland              1:07.08  
  3 Ascencio, Emily              Monroe                 1:08.18  
  4 Baterezchavez, Dey           Oakwood                1:09.11  
  5 James, Kimberly              Monroe                 1:10.04  
  6 Abarca, Sabrina              Monroe                 1:10.32  
  7 Walker, Anaya                Birmingham             1:12.69  
Section  4  
  1 Reynolds, Emma               Oakwood                1:11.22  
  2 Cardoso, Pilar               Polythechnic           1:12.15  
  3 Guzman, Monica               Taft                   1:12.58  
  4 Dann, Emma                   Oakwood                1:16.71  
  5 Libatique, Audrey            Oakwood                1:17.15  
  6 Walker, Rayvin               Monroe                 1:17.26  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Smaler, Rachel               Taft                   2:29.43  
  2 Contreras, Alexis            Polythechnic           2:29.97  
  3 Greene, Amber                Monroe                 2:33.63  
  4 Elias, Danille               Panorama Hig           2:37.21  
  5 Tanner, Kaylan               University H           2:39.10  
  6 Wilkinson, Emilyn            Laces                  2:39.63  
  7 Casillas, Monica             Monroe                 2:42.12  
  8 Vizcaino, Cristina           Sylmar                 2:43.13  
  9 Silva, Noemi                 Polythechnic           2:43.62  
 10 Martinez, Jackline           Birmingham             2:45.06  
 11 Nunez, Jacqueline            Chavez                 2:52.12  
 12 Sanchez, Lauren              Monroe                 2:57.34  
Section  2  
  1 Salas, Angelica              Birmingham             2:34.56  
  2 O'Grady, Eireann             Marshall               2:41.93  
  3 Meza, Allyson                Birmingham             2:46.04  
  4 Guzman, Sagrario             Monroe                 2:48.61  
  5 Lopez, Elizabeth             Monroe                 2:48.65  
  6 Anderson, Caprice            Birmingham             2:50.08  
  7 Pacheco, Rome                Monroe                 2:51.12  
  8 Gatto, Maddie                Oakwood                2:53.10  
  9 Jackson, Elise               University H           2:54.37  
 10 Haro, Vanna                  Polythechnic           2:54.68  
 11 Cruz, Joanna                 Monroe                 2:55.50  
 12 Martinez, Leslie             Monroe                 2:57.60  
 13 Hernandez, Edith             Marshall               2:59.48  
 14 Hernandez, Kati              Monroe                 3:04.53  
 15 Solares, Sharon              Birmingham             3:08.88  
 16 Sareen, Tashjian             Birmingham             3:13.16  
Section  3  
  1 Smith, Cassidy               Reseda                 2:38.83  
  2 Orellana, Julissa            Birmingham             2:42.21  
  3 Brown, Chedeya               University H           2:49.44  
  4 Ramos, Jenifer               Monroe                 2:50.08  
  5 Yaffe, Jackie                Birmingham             3:00.34  
  6 Maldonado, Aylin             Monroe                 3:03.05  
  7 Martinez, Melissa            Chavez                 3:08.66  
  8 Contreras, Paulina           Birmingham             3:19.40  
  9 Sliney, Claire               Oakwood                3:20.62  
 10 Siegel, Avery                Oakwood                3:34.12  
 11 Schiff, Ruby                 Oakwood                3:41.95  
 12 Lopez, Cindy                 Birmingham             4:23.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Salas, Angelica              Birmingham             5:40.56  
  2 Monterroso, Gris             Marshall               5:42.72  
  3 Valente, Katia               Hamilton               5:42.96  
  4 Akhavan, Shanni              Taft                   5:44.35  
  5 Finn, Karina                 Taft                   5:51.95  
  6 Aguilera, Charlene           Taft                   5:53.19  
  7 Sullivan, Alexa              Taft                   5:53.82  
  8 Silva, Noemi                 Polythechnic           6:03.77  
  9 Orellana, Julissa            Birmingham             6:04.57  
 10 Sasson, Rebecca              Taft                   6:13.76  
 11 O'Grady, Eireann             Marshall               6:17.86  
 12 Mazin, Iliana                Birmingham             6:19.23  
 13 Mejia, Nicole                Birmingham             6:27.48  
Section  2  
  1 Houth, Alicia                Birmingham             6:08.42  
  2 Contreras, Diana             Polythechnic           6:15.52  
  3 Anderson, Caprice            Birmingham             6:24.37  
  4 Martinez, Jackline           Birmingham             6:30.07  
  5 Moreno, Rose                 Polythechnic           6:38.99  
  6 Solares, Sharon              Birmingham             6:48.20  
  7 Castillo, Viviana            Birmingham             6:51.99  
  8 Berrios, Joselynne           Birmingham             6:54.40  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alch, Beckie                 Taft                  11:55.83  
  2 Ford, Meagan                 Birmingham            12:22.41  
  3 Munguia, Miroslava           Taft                  12:29.41  
  4 Lee, Carissa                 Taft                  12:31.04  
  5 Monterroso, Gris             Marshall              12:41.81  
  6 Resendez, Magaly             Chavez                12:48.95  
  7 Pacheco, Rome                Monroe                13:10.60  
  8 Mazin, Iliana                Birmingham            13:15.92  
  9 Houth, Alicia                Birmingham            13:17.51  
 10 Martinez, Leslie             Monroe                13:31.28  
 11 Mejia, Nicole                Birmingham            13:32.32  
 12 Capulin, Jessica             Polythechnic          13:32.70  
 13 Bautista, Yehini             Polythechnic          13:35.34  
 14 Lopez, Rebecca               Monroe                13:50.98  
 15 Geddie, Megan                Taft                  13:51.00  
 16 Sareen, Tashjian             Birmingham            14:01.41  
 17 Barrajas, Vanessa            Birmingham            14:03.51  
 18 Sanchez, Lauren              Monroe                14:13.36  
 19 Solares, Sharon              Birmingham            14:22.27  
 20 Clarke, Colleen              Taft                  14:30.83  
 21 Rivera, Maria                Monroe                15:07.11  
 22 Morales, Genesis             Polythechnic          15:53.14  
 23 Contreras, Paulina           Birmingham            16:36.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Gallego, Mesha               Birmingham               16.27  0.4
  2 Clemons, Alex                Hamilton                 17.84  0.4
  3 BrownHillard, Ashley         Viewpark                 17.91  0.4
  4 Farrand, Crystal             Sylmar                   20.36  0.4
  5 Mendez, Astrid               Birmingham               21.82  0.4
Section  2     Wind: -1.0
  1 Gates, Britany               Taft                     19.85  -1.0
  2 Pleto, Sara                  Polythechnic             18.65  -1.0
  2 Mitnik, Faina                North Hollyw             23.04  -1.0
  3 Whitfield, Journey           University H             22.21  -1.0
  5 Johnson, Treasure            Birmingham               18.49  -1.0
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burley, Taylor               Birmingham               47.22  
  2 Gallego, Mesha               Birmingham               48.74  
  3 Johnson, Treasure            Birmingham               49.05  
  4 Clemons, Alex                Hamilton                 50.39  
  5 Lopez, Kielani               Viewpark                 51.52  
  6 Flores, Ana                  Canoga Park              58.18  
  7 Nelson, Monica               Unknown School         1:01.93  
  8 Schirn, Maya                 Oakwood                1:05.88  
Section  2  
  1 Pleto, Sara                  Polythechnic             58.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Viewpark  'A'                                         49.50  
  2 Birmingham  'C'                                       50.48  
  3 Taft  'A'                                             50.98  
  4 University High  'A'                                  51.84  
  5 Taft  'B'                                             54.91  
  6 Birmingham  'B'                                       55.78  
 -- Hamilton  'A'                                            DQ   No Baton at Finish
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hollywood  'A'                                4:19.09  
  2 Viewpark  'A'                                       4:25.77  
  3 Taft  'A'                                           4:27.56  
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:27.78  
  5 Birmingham  'A'                                     4:54.27  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Berruto, Chiara              North Hollyw           5-00.00  
     4-03.00 4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
        XO       O       O      XO       X   
  2 Farrand, Crystal             Sylmar                 4-09.00  
     4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
        XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Ascencio, Emily              Monroe                J4-09.00  
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  4 Shamburger, Kee'Aira         Birmingham            J4-09.00  
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 4-09.00 5-00.00 
         O       O      XO     XXO     XXO     XXX   
  5 Flores, Ana                  Canoga Park            4-03.00  
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 4-06.00 
         O       O     XXO     XXX   
  6 Rendon, Micayla              Birmingham             4-00.00  
     3-09.00 4-00.00 4-03.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rendon, Micayla              Birmingham             7-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       P       P       P       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Houth, Alicia                Birmingham            J7-06.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         P       O       O       O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Lopez, Cindy                 Birmingham             6-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 6-06.00 
         P       P       O       O       O     XXX   
  4 Mendez, Astrid               Birmingham            J6-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-06.00 6-00.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXO   
  5 Yaffe, Jackie                Birmingham             5-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-06.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jackline           Birmingham            13-06.00   NWI 
     13-01.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI) 13-06(NWI)       
  2 Reyes, Estefani              Reseda                11-10.25   NWI 
     11-10.25(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI) 11-06(NWI)       
  3 Flores, Cynthia              University H          11-09.25   NWI 
     11-03.25(NWI) 11-09.25(NWI) 11-07(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Reynolds, Emma               Oakwood               11-02.00   NWI 
     10-01.75(NWI) 11-02(NWI) FOUL      11-00.75(NWI)      
  5 Mitnik, Faina                North Hollyw          11-01.50   NWI 
     10-09(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL           
  6 Dann, Emma                   Oakwood               11-01.25   NWI 
     9-08.50(NWI) 10-11(NWI) 10-04.25(NWI) 11-01.25(NWI)       
  7 Cuentas, Mellanny            Birmingham            10-06.75   NWI 
     10-02.25(NWI) 10-06.75(NWI) 9-07(NWI) FOUL            
  8 Guzman, Monica               Taft                  10-01.50   NWI 
     10-01.50(NWI) 9-08(NWI) FOUL      9-06(NWI)      
Flight  2  
  1 Allen, Ashleigh              University H          17-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      10-07(NWI) 11-05.50(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI)      
  2 Edobor, Uhunoma              Panorama Hig          15-00.00   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 14-00.25(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 14-01(NWI)      
  3 McAlpin, Lauren              Taft                  14-10.50   NWI 
     14-07(NWI) 13-09.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) FOUL            
  4 Woods, Timberly              Birmingham            14-04.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-04.50(NWI) FOUL           
  5 Shamburger, Kee'Aira         Birmingham            14-03.25   NWI 
     14-03.25(NWI) 13-07.25(NWI) 13-07(NWI) 13-07(NWI)       
  6 Jones-Webb, Kandace          Birmingham            12-08.25   NWI 
     11-10.50(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  7 Vasquez, Liz                 Chavez                 9-09.00   NWI 
     9-05(NWI) 9-04(NWI) 9-02(NWI) 9-09(NWI)      
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dada, Tinyan                 Oakwood               25-11.25  
      24-06.50  25-09  25-11.25  24-05.75      
  2 Jones-Webb, Kandace          Birmingham            24-05.50  
      24-05.50  24-03.75  23-09  22-06       
  3 Martinez, Emely              Chavez                20-07.50  
      18-09  19-02  20-07.50  18-09.75       
Flight  2  
  1 Carrillo, Stephanie          Birmingham            37-07.00  
      35-02.50  35-08.25  37-01  37-07       
  2 Carter, Traci                University H          30-10.00  
      30-10  30-06  29-03.75  29-08      
  3 Marsh, Deja                  Birmingham            29-10.50  
      27-08.50  29-01  28-00.25  29-10.50      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1 Perry, Deonte                Canoga Park              10.97  0.8
  2 Taylor, DiJohn               North Hollyw             11.36  0.8
  3 Williams, Omari              Dorsey                   11.50  0.8
  4 Palacio, Arrun               Dorsey                   11.61  0.8
  5 Lynch, Dillon                Hamilton                 11.88  0.8
  6 Carew, Kenny                 Chavez                   12.12  0.8
  7 Espinosa, Erick              Polythechnic             12.86  0.8 12.860
Section  2     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Stamps, Jaylen               Dorsey                   11.48  1.6
  2 MontezHendon, Malik          Viewpark                 11.86  1.6
  3 Cooper, Eddie                Cleveland                12.11  1.6
  4 Shelton, De Juan             University H             12.17  1.6
Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Cortes, David                Panorama Hig             12.05  0.1
  2 Arellano, Gilberto           Monroe                   12.34  0.1
  3 Tobar, Christian             Chavez                   12.55  0.1
  4 Martinez, Edgar              Chavez                   12.86  0.1 12.851
  5 Bean, Hunter                 Laces                    12.94  0.1
  6 Edmonds, Chris               Laces                    13.56  0.1
Section  4     Wind: +0.0
  1 Mahgerfergh, Omid            Taft                     11.78  +0.0
  2 Urquidez, Robert             Monroe                   12.64  +0.0
  3 Garcia, Miguel               Monroe                   12.65  +0.0
Section  5     Wind: 0.5 
  1 Crawford, Daejon             Birmingham               12.63  0.5
  2 Alcoser, Roberto             Birmingham               12.79  0.5
  3 Barrera, Herbert             Polythechnic             12.82  0.5
  4 Cayabyab, Ryan               Monroe                   12.84  0.5
  5 Velasquez, Jose              Monroe                   12.91  0.5
  6 Mejia, Mosses                Birmingham               13.16  0.5
  7 Aragon, Theodore             Birmingham               15.29  0.5
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.9 
  1 Perry, Deonte                Canoga Park              22.09  2.9
  2 Bell, Daniel                 Viewpark                 22.44  2.9
  3 McGinnis, Anthony            Dorsey                   22.52  2.9
  4 Taylor, DiJohn               North Hollyw             23.01  2.9
  5 Ramirez, Alfonso             Chavez                   23.04  2.9
  6 Christian, Atangana          North Hollyw             23.30  2.9
Section  2     Wind: 3.1 
  1 Sackett, Austin              Hamilton                 23.14  3.1
  2 Palacio, Arrun               Dorsey                   23.92  3.1
  3 MontezHendon, Malik          Viewpark                 24.57  3.1
  4 Martinez, Saul            11 Chavez                   24.77  3.1
  5 Hinojosa, Isaac              Polythechnic             25.62  3.1
Section  3     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Mahgerfergh, Omid            Taft                     24.04  2.3
  2 Cortes, David                Panorama Hig             24.29  2.3
  3 Moreno, Angel                Dorsey                   24.45  2.3
  4 Martinez, Edgar              Chavez                   25.76  2.3
  5 Alcoser, Roberto             Birmingham               26.47  2.3
  6 Edmonds, Chris               Laces                    27.98  2.3
Section  4     Wind: 2.6 
  1 Tobar, Christian             Chavez                   25.52  2.6
  2 Espinosa, Erick              Polythechnic             25.64  2.6
  3 Mejia, Mosses                Birmingham               26.36  2.6
  4 Bean, Hunter                 Laces                    27.98  2.6
  5 Aragon, Theodore             Birmingham               32.10  2.6
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bell, Daniel                 Viewpark                 49.50  
  2 Parker, Anthonee             Hamilton                 50.72  
  3 Thomas, Johnathan            Chavez                   50.99  
  4 Christian, Atangana          North Hollyw             51.09  
  5 McGinnis, Anthony            Dorsey                   51.12  
  6 Nunez, Mark                  Dorsey                   51.74  
  7 Robles, German               Monroe                   52.46  
  8 Lynch, Dillon                Hamilton               1:01.07  
Section  2  
  1 Gamboa, Eric                 Taft                     52.35  
  2 Williams, Omari              Dorsey                   52.40  
  3 Mendelsohn, Noah             Taft                     53.73  
  4 Cardee, Shaqui               Dorsey                   53.97  
  5 Rambo, Tyler                 Dorsey                   54.46  
  6 Gotoy, Jerman                Dorsey                   56.17  
  7 Decoud, Brandon              Hamilton               1:01.88  
Section  3  
  1 Jenkins, Jalen               University H             53.74  
  2 Hinojosa, Isaac              Polythechnic             54.90  
  3 Gonzales, Robert             University H             55.90  
  4 Doyle, Marcus                Oakwood                  56.75  
  5 Alcoser, Roberto             Birmingham               58.18  
Section  4  
  1 Arellano, Gilberto           Monroe                   55.73  
  2 Arevalo, Jason               Reseda                   56.01  
  3 Garcia, Marvin               Polythechnic             57.11  
  4 Godinez, Merlin              Monroe                   57.94  
  5 Fraiden, Daniel              Oakwood                  59.15  
  6 Santiago, Andy               University H           1:01.61  
Section  5  
  1 Rogers, Johnmichael          Cleveland                53.10  
  2 Moreno, Gabriel              Monroe                   56.84  
  3 Watts, Matthew               Polythechnic             57.12  
  4 Garcia, Miguel               Monroe                   59.91  
  5 Mejia, Mosses                Birmingham             1:00.03  
  6 Pelayo, Luis                 Polythechnic           1:01.08  
  7 Flores, Julio                Sylmar                 1:02.61  
Section  6  
  1 Cooper, Eddie                Cleveland                58.51  
  2 Garcia, Aaron                Cleveland                58.85  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 MartDelCampo, Carlos         Monroe                 2:03.48  
  2 Garcia, Hector               Marshall               2:03.92  
  3 Rodriguez, Christian         Marshall               2:05.66  
  4 Rocha, Edwin                 Polythechnic           2:06.59  
  5 Aguilar, Servando            Panorama Hig           2:07.53  
  6 Escobedo, Heriberto          Monroe                 2:08.44  
  7 Magana, Sebastian            Polythechnic           2:08.98  
  8 Freeman, Matthew             University H           2:10.14  
  9 Villa, Greg                  Polythechnic           2:11.76  
 10 Galvez, Christopher          Monroe                 2:11.87  
 11 Perez, Daniel                Monroe                 2:12.10  
 12 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          Monroe                 2:12.15  
 13 Favela, Javier               Reseda                 2:12.21  
 14 Valencia, Pedro              Monroe                 2:14.29  
 15 Tapia, Manuel                Monroe                 2:14.75  
Section  2  
  1 Perez, Axel                  Polythechnic           2:08.43  
  2 Flores, Eddie                Birmingham             2:09.30  
  3 Franco, Andrew               Reseda                 2:09.54  
  4 Whaley, James                Taft                   2:10.70  
  5 Zachary, D.                  Dorsey                 2:12.81  
  6 Castaneda, Kevin             Birmingham             2:14.49  
  7 Amthor, Adolfo               Cleveland              2:15.00  
  8 Medina, Anthony              Monroe                 2:16.88  
  9 Lopez, Raul                  Polythechnic           2:18.23  
 10 Ambrose, Lukas               Marshall               2:18.70  
 11 Sanchez, Louis               Monroe                 2:18.96  
 12 Monge, Abe                   Chavez                 2:19.12  
 13 Martinez, Abraham            Monroe                 2:19.18  
 14 Henriquez, Jeyson            Monroe                 2:24.63  
 15 Velasquez, Jose              Monroe                 2:25.09  
Section  3  
  1 Linhardt, Max                Taft                   2:13.33  
  2 Garcia, Aaron                Cleveland              2:14.83  
  3 Melendez, Christopher        Birmingham             2:17.07  
  4 Andrade, Chris               Polythechnic           2:17.96  
  5 Finn, Matthew                Taft                   2:18.05  
  6 Whaley, Eddie                Taft                   2:18.66  
  7 Ordinola, Jose               Sylmar                 2:20.26  
  8 Garcia, Eric                 Birmingham             2:21.01  
  9 Hernandez, James             Sylmar                 2:22.92  
 10 Lopez, Osvaldo               Birmingham             2:23.60  
 11 Guevara, Jason               Reseda                 2:25.19  
 12 Pineda, Jose                 Birmingham             2:29.58  
 13 Carbajal, Rigo               Birmingham             2:29.69  
 14 Flores, Julio                Sylmar                 2:30.59  
 15 Valdez, James                Sylmar                 2:32.02  
 16 Zavala, Damian               Laces                  2:33.43  
Section  4  
  1 C, Jack                      Oakwood                2:19.37  
  2 Counter, Jacob               Cleveland              2:20.22  
  3 Gramajo, Allan               Birmingham             2:21.04  
  4 Garcia, Brendon              Birmingham             2:27.98  
  5 Mercado, Armando             Birmingham             2:38.43  
  6 Bedrosian, Noah              Oakwood                2:39.78  
  7 Sharifie, Naiem              Reseda                 2:42.04  
  8 Burns, Charles               Birmingham             3:18.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Merchan, Michael             Marshall               4:36.78  
  2 Garcia, Hector               Marshall               4:37.57  
  3 Ceja, Jordy                  Birmingham             4:37.64  
  4 Alexander, Ryan              Birmingham             4:39.27  
  5 Aguilar, Servando            Panorama Hig           4:49.81  
  6 Martinez, Alejandro          North Hollyw           4:53.03  
  7 Raabe, Jacob                 Taft                   4:56.45  
  8 Soto, Oswaldo                North Hollyw           4:59.30  
  9 Moreno, Angel                Dorsey                 4:59.89  
 10 Bucup, Baltazar              Roybal                 5:00.03  
 11 Lopez, Raul                  Polythechnic           5:00.79  
 12 Magana, Sebastian            Polythechnic           5:01.52  
 13 Alvarado, Aldhair            Reseda                 5:01.61  
 14 Arrendondo, Ben              Cleveland              5:02.02  
 15 Foroughi, Bahraam            Taft                   5:02.49  
 16 Perez, Jose                  Roybal                 5:04.07  
 17 Jimenez, Luis                Polythechnic           5:04.81  
 18 Nunez, Juan                  Panorama Hig           5:05.81  
 19 Vasquez, Danny               Birmingham             5:08.93  
 20 Barouni, Arin                Verdugo Hill           5:11.21  
 21 Lozano, A.                   Dorsey                 5:12.32  
 22 Gonzalez, Marcos             Chavez                 5:15.17  
 23 Villa, Greg                  Polythechnic           5:16.06  
 24 Abraham, Jacob               University H           5:18.99  
Section  2  
  1 Freeman, Matthew             University H           5:00.53  
  2 Franco, Andrew               Reseda                 5:02.74  
  3 Suarez, Miguel               Reseda                 5:03.18  
  4 Linhardt, Max                Taft                   5:06.05  
  5 Becker, Isaac                Cleveland              5:06.53  
  6 Fernandez, Luke              Taft                   5:07.52  
  7 Andrade, Luis                Birmingham             5:08.64  
  8 Solano, Gary                 Polythechnic           5:09.01  
  9 Mendez, Agustin              Polythechnic           5:09.84  
 10 Munoz, Saul                  Birmingham             5:12.91  
 11 Pelayo, Luis                 Polythechnic           5:19.84  
 12 Carbajal, Rigo               Birmingham             5:22.65  
 13 Alonesz, Darz                Birmingham             5:26.29  
 14 Morales, Pedro               Birmingham             5:29.30  
 15 Aguilar, Fernado             Marshall               5:30.18  
 16 Ordinola, Jose               Sylmar                 5:35.65  
 17 C, Andres                    Polythechnic           5:37.06  
 18 Mercado, Armando             Birmingham             5:43.90  
 19 Garcia, Brendon              Birmingham             5:48.94  
 20 Melendez, Christopher        Birmingham             5:48.97  
 21 Valdez, James                Sylmar                 5:49.62  
 22 Lopez, Osvaldo               Birmingham             5:55.84  
 23 Pineda, Jose                 Birmingham             5:57.26  
 24 Burns, Charles               Birmingham             7:43.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Merchan, Michael             Marshall               9:34.87  
  2 Garcia, Hector               Marshall               9:37.64  
  3 Ceja, Jordy                  Birmingham             9:40.06  
  4 Rivera, Carlos               Birmingham            10:08.93  
  5 MartDelCampo, Carlos         Monroe                10:10.75  
  6 Medina, Anthony              Monroe                10:19.75  
  7 Perez, Jose                  Roybal                10:20.05  
  8 Soto, Oswaldo                North Hollyw          10:22.36  
  9 Perez, Daniel                Monroe                10:26.12  
 10 Almanza, Vicente             Birmingham            10:26.70  
 11 Lopez, Raul                  Polythechnic          10:32.34  
 12 Valencia, Pedro              Monroe                10:36.14  
 13 Bucup, Baltazar              Roybal                10:36.73  
 14 Jimenez, Luis                Polythechnic          10:37.00  
 15 Galvez, Christopher          Monroe                10:42.13  
 16 Martinez, Abraham            Monroe                10:42.35  
 17 Nunez, Juan                  Panorama Hig          10:50.62  
 18 Gonzalez, Guadalupe          Monroe                10:52.64  
 19 Tapia, Manuel                Monroe                10:53.80  
 20 Henriquez, Jeyson            Monroe                11:01.99  
 21 Andrade, Luis                Birmingham            11:04.16  
 22 Abraham, Jacob               University H          11:22.81  
Section  2  
  1 Martinez, Alejandro          North Hollyw          10:40.19  
  2 Arrendondo, Ben              Cleveland             10:49.05  
  3 Barouni, Arin                Verdugo Hill          10:50.63  
  4 Martinez, Alban              Taft                  10:54.53  
  5 Gonzalez, Marcos             Chavez                10:59.39  
  6 Padilla, Luis                Panorama Hig          11:09.51  
  7 Mendez, Agustin              Polythechnic          11:12.97  
  8 Tuohy, Morgan                Taft                  11:24.30  
  9 Aguilar, Fernado             Marshall              11:29.60  
 10 Aguilar, Arturo              Monroe                11:31.37  
 11 Gaspar, Cristian             Monroe                11:31.87  
 12 Menchaca, Horatio            Sylmar                11:33.31  
 13 Morales, Pedro               Birmingham            11:53.03  
 14 Ventura, Christopher         Monroe                12:37.02  
 15 Morales, Jonathon            Polythechnic          13:01.14  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1 Williams, Rayce              Dorsey                   14.77  -1.6
  2 Burns, Fudail                Dorsey                   15.80  -1.6
  3 Lee, Randy                   Grant                    16.25  -1.6
  4 Douglas, Dakhari             Dorsey                   16.37  -1.6
  5 Aguilar, Andrew              North Hollyw             16.98  -1.6
  6 Garcia, Jesus                Chavez                   19.35  -1.6
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1 Broadus, Glenn               Taft                     16.87  -0.1
  2 st. julian, andrew           Reseda                   17.51  -0.1
  3 Ramirez, Kenneth             Verdugo Hill             18.06  -0.1
  4 Taylor, Kerrian              Dorsey                   18.31  -0.1
  5 Lucas, McLeland              Verdugo Hill             18.71  -0.1
  6 Parrar, Chrsitian            Chavez                   21.84  -0.1
Section  3     Wind: -1.8
  1 Cooper, Eddie                Cleveland                16.72  -1.8
  2 Flores, Juan                 Reseda                   18.63  -1.8
  3 Espinosa, Erick              Polythechnic             21.17  -1.8
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Parker, Anthonee             Hamilton                 41.37   41.362
  2 Burns, Fudail                Dorsey                   41.37   41.367
  3 Douglas, Dakhari             Dorsey                   42.15  
  4 Ramirez, Kenneth             Verdugo Hill             42.96  
  5 Lee, Randy                   Grant                    44.64  
  6 Garcia, Jesus                Chavez                   46.15  
Section  2  
  1 Taylor, Kerrian              Dorsey                   45.20  
  2 Aguilar, Andrew              North Hollyw             45.94  
  3 Lucas, McLeland              Verdugo Hill             46.00  
  4 Flores, Juan                 Reseda                   47.50  
  5 st. julian, andrew           Reseda                   48.03  
  6 Garcia, Marvin               Polythechnic             48.52  
Section  3  
  1 Pineros, Esteban             Birmingham               45.13  
  2 Alvarado, Aldhair            Reseda                   47.33  
  3 Rangel, Christopher          Reseda                   49.00  
  4 Fields, Ryan                 Hamilton                 52.85  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Viewpark  'A'                                         44.42  
  2 Chavez  'A'                                           44.52  
  3 Taft  'A'                                             45.02  
  4 University High  'A'                                  47.21  
  5 Chavez  'B'                                           47.95  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:37.79  
  2 Viewpark  'A'                                       3:43.77  
  3 Cleveland  'A'                                      3:46.12  
  4 Birmingham  'B'                                     3:53.02  
  5 Reseda  'A'                                         3:53.07  
  6 Birmingham  'A'                                     3:59.01  
  7 Birmingham  'C'                                     4:19.41  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thomas, Johnathan            Chavez                 5-03.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 
         O       O       O       O   
  2 Thornberry, Alan             Canoga Park            5-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  3 Barton, Mathew               Chavez                J5-00.00  
     4-00.00 4-06.00 5-00.00 5-03.00 
         O      XO      XO     XXX   
 -- Crawford, Daejon             Birmingham                  NH  
     5-03.00 
       XXX   
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gramajo, Allan               Birmingham            11-06.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         XO        P       XO        O      XXX   
  2 LE Baron, Jared              Birmingham            11-00.00  
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 
          O       XO       XO      XXX   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fraiden, Daniel              Oakwood               16-10.50   NWI 
     16-10.50(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI)       
  2 Scott, Max                   Oakwood               15-11.00   NWI 
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI) 15-10.75(NWI) 15-11(NWI)      
  3 Pitts, Kobe                  Birmingham            15-09.50   NWI 
     15-09.25(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI) 15-01.25(NWI)      
  4 C, Jack                      Oakwood               15-06.25   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI)       
  5 Arrendondo, Ben              Cleveland             14-06.50   NWI 
     14-05.50(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 12-00(NWI) 12-03.75(NWI)      
  6 Counter, Jacob               Cleveland             14-06.00   NWI 
     14-06(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 13-08.50(NWI)         
Flight  2  
  1 Bell, Daniel                 Viewpark              21-10.75   NWI 
     21-07(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 21-10.75(NWI)           
  2 Washington, Dominic          Reseda                20-01.25   NWI 
     19-07.75(NWI) FOUL      18-06(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI)       
  3 Borja, Jesus                 Chavez                18-09.75   NWI 
     14-09.25(NWI) 18-09.75(NWI) 17-04.25(NWI) 18-05.50(NWI)      
  4 Pineros, Esteban             Birmingham            18-08.00   NWI 
     18-08(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 17-01.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)       
  5 Doyle, Marcus                Oakwood               18-07.25   NWI 
     18-07.25(NWI) 18-05(NWI) FOUL      FOUL            
  6 Moore, Markelle              Chavez                18-02.00   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 18-02(NWI)               
  7 Scott, Frank                 Oakwood               18-00.50   NWI 
     18-00.50(NWI) 17-09(NWI) 16-11(NWI) FOUL            
  8 Crawford, Daejon             Birmingham            17-09.00   NWI 
     17-09(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI)               
  9 Barton, Mathew               Chavez                15-08.75   NWI 
     15-00.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI)      
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Plarid, Aruum                Dorsey                39-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-07.50(NWI) 38-04(NWI)       
  2 Broadus, Glenn               Taft                  39-02.00   NWI 
     39-02(NWI) 37-07.50(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 37-10.50(NWI)      
  3 Borja, Jesus                 Chavez                37-11.50   NWI 
     37-11.50(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 36-06(NWI) 36-00(NWI)      
  4 Crawford, Daejon             Birmingham            34-09.50   NWI 
     34-09.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 33-10(NWI)       
  5 Scott, Frank                 Oakwood               34-07.00   NWI 
     34-04(NWI) FOUL      33-08.50(NWI) 34-07(NWI)      
  6 Pitts, Kobe                  Birmingham            33-09.00   NWI 
     33-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  7 Arevalo, Jason               Reseda                33-03.75   NWI 
     33-03.75(NWI) 32-04.75(NWI) 32-06(NWI) 31-08(NWI)      
  8 Scott, Max                   Oakwood               31-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-06.25(NWI) 31-07(NWI) FOUL           
  9 Barton, Mathew               Chavez                30-10.00   NWI 
     28-09(NWI) 29-11(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 30-05.50(NWI)      
 -- Pineros, Esteban             Birmingham                FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 -- Lee, Randy                   Grant                     FOUL       
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor, Taufahema            Birmingham            44-06.00  
      43-06  43-05  44-06  PASS      
  2 Solomone, Taufahema          Birmingham            39-10.00  
      38-01  38-05  39-00  39-10      
  3 De LA Rosa, Brian            Chavez                35-01.00  
      PASS  32-10.75  32-04.50  35-01      
  4 Buggs, Kamis                 Taft                  34-02.50  
      31-05.50  32-06.75  34-02.50  32-04.75      
  5 Gianni, Tom                  Taft                  33-01.25  
      32-05.50  31-07  33-01.25  PASS      
  6 Pelayo, Angel                Chavez                32-11.50  
      32-04.50  32-11.50  32-04.50  29-03.75



Number of Elite performances: 49

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Perry, Deonte (Canoga Park,CA)
Taylor, DiJohn (North Hollywood,CA)
Williams, Rayce (Dorsey,CA)
Burns, Fudail (Dorsey,CA)
Lee, Randy (Grant,CA)
Sackett, Aaustin (Hamilton,CA)
Bell, Daniel (View Park Prep,CA)
McGiness, Anthony (Dorsey,CA)
Christian, Atangana (North Hollywood,CA)
Ramirez, Alfonso (Chavez,CA)
Parker, Anthonee (Hamilton,CA)
Ceja, Jordy (Birmingham,CA)
Garcia, Hector (Marshall,CA)
Merchan, Michael (Marshall,CA)
Robles, German (Monroe,CA)
Nunez, Mark (Dorsey,CA)
Williams, Amari (Dorsey,CA)
Gamboa, Eric (Taft,CA)
Thomas, Johnathan (Chavez,CA)
Boys Relay (Taft,CA)
Boys Relay (View Park Prep,CA)
Boys Relay (Chavez,CA)
Boys Relay (Hamilton,CA)
Martdelcampo, Carlos (Monroe,CA)
Toliver, Nia (View Park Prep,CA)
Hopper, M. (Dorsey,CA)
Gallego, Mesha (Birmingham,CA)
Davis, Elizabeth (View Park Prep,CA)
Martin, Jelissa (Taft,CA)
Burley, Taylor (Birmingham,CA)
Alch, Beckie (Taft,CA)
Carter, Toni (University,CA)
Girls Relay (Birmingham,CA)
Girls Relay (Taft,CA)
Girls Relay (University,CA)
Girls Relay (View Park Prep,CA)
Berruto, Chiara (North Hollywood,CA)
Allen, Ashleigh (University,CA)
Carrillo, Stephanie (Birmingham,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.25 Toliver, Nia, , Viewpark
DS Regional- G-100 12.59 Hopper, M., , Dorsey
DS STATE- G-200 24.82 Toliver, Nia, , Viewpark
DS STATE- G-200 25.83 Hopper, M., , Dorsey
DS Regional- G-200 26.83 Davis, Elizabeth, , Viewpark
DS Regional- G-200 26.97 Martin, Jelissa, , Taft
DS STATE- G-400 59.16 Carter, Toni, , University H
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.83 Alch, Beckie, , Taft
DS Regional- G-100H 16.27 Gallego, Mesha, , Birmingham
DS STATE- G-300H 47.22 Burley, Taylor, , Birmingham
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.50 Girls Relay, , Viewpark
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.48 Girls Relay, , Birmingham 'C'
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.98 Girls Relay, , Taft
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.84 Girls Relay, , University High
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'0.0 Berruto, Chiara, , North Hollyw
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Allen, Ashleigh, , University H
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.0 Carrillo, Stephanie, , Birmingham
DS STATE- B-100 10.97 Perry, Deonte, , Canoga Park
DS Regional- B-100 11.36 Taylor, Dijohn, , North Hollyw
DS STATE- B-200 22.09 Perry, Deonte, , Canoga Park
DS STATE- B-200 22.44 Bell, Daniel, , Viewpark
DS Regional- B-200 22.52 Mcginnis, Anthony, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-200 23.01 Taylor, Dijohn, , North Hollyw
DS Regional- B-200 23.04 Ramirez, Alfonso, , Chavez
DS Regional- B-200 23.30 Christian, Atangana, , North Hollyw
DS Regional- B-200 23.14 Sackett, Austin, , Hamilton
DS STATE- B-400 49.50 Bell, Daniel, , Viewpark
DS Regional- B-400 50.72 Parker, Anthonee, , Hamilton
DS Regional- B-400 50.99 Thomas, Johnathan, , Chavez
DS Regional- B-400 51.09 Christian, Atangana, , North Hollyw
DS Regional- B-400 51.12 Mcginnis, Anthony, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-400 51.74 Nunez, Mark, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-400 52.46 Robles, German, , Monroe
DS Regional- B-400 52.35 Gamboa, Eric, , Taft
DS Regional- B-400 52.40 Williams, Omari, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-800 2:03.48 Martdelcampo, Carlos, , Monroe
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.87 Merchan, Michael, , Marshall
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.64 Garcia, Hector, , Marshall
DS Regional- B-3200 9:40.06 Ceja, Jordy, , Birmingham
DS STATE- B-110H 14.77 Williams, Rayce, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-110H 15.80 Burns, Fudail, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-110H 16.25 Lee, Randy, , Grant
DS Regional- B-300H 41.37 Parker, Anthonee, , Hamilton
DS Regional- B-300H 41.37 Burns, Fudail, , Dorsey
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.42 Boys Relay, , Viewpark
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.52 Boys Relay, , Chavez
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.02 Boys Relay, , Taft
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.79 Boys Relay, , Hamilton
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'10.75 Bell, Daniel, , Viewpark

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State