Meet Name: Marquette University HS Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-05-02
Meet Location: Milwaukee,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Marquette University High School
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 02:44 PM
            Marquette Invitational Track & Field Classic - 5/2/2015            
                          Quad Park Athletic Complex                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 7:57.63  2014        Wisconsin Lutheran                        
                         (J Janik, B Meyer, B Bitter, K Lueck)             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison West                                        8:11.07   2  10   
     1) Oltman, Izak 12                 2) Zamzow-Schmidt, Noah 10        
     3) Bishop, Sam 10                  4) Wilson, Caleb 12               
  2 Racine Horlick                                      8:12.96   2   8   
     1) Voss, Anthony 12                2) Cokley, Devahjae 12            
     3) Zimmerman, Jon 12               4) Galis, Vinny 11                
  3 Shorewood                                           8:15.37   2   6   
     1) Kuhlmann, Sam 12                2) Papineau, Johnnie 12           
     3) Essak, Mayan 12                 4) Douglass, James 12             
  4 Mukwonago                                           8:16.25   2   5   
     1) Waller, Mike 11                 2) Hodkiewicz, Tommy 11           
     3) Chastain, Caleb 12              4) Scherff, Dylan 11              
  5 Whitefish Bay                                       8:30.47   1   4   
     1) Rojahn, Scott 11                2) Koch, Rhys 9                   
     3) Bostwick, Blake 11              4) Pasbrig, Joe 12                
  6 Kenosha Tremper                                     8:33.73   2   3   
     1) Hupp, Luke 9                    2) Shannon, Tommy 12              
     3) Ralph, Tyler 11                 4) Kenney, Patrick 12             
  7 Marquette                                           8:34.01   2   2   
     1) McKenna, James 10               2) Von Estorff, Keegan 12         
     3) Mauk, Ryan 11                   4) Kloser, John 11                
  8 West Bend West                                      8:35.80   2   1   
     1) Lucka, Andrew 10                2) Allcox, Cade 12                
     3) Gugg, Michael 10                4) Mauland, Dane 12               
  9 Menomonee Falls                                     8:43.19   1 
     1) Carini, Dom 12                  2) Eastman, Alex 12               
     3) Stegner, Owen 11                4) Dozzi, Cooper 11               
 10 La Crosse Logan                                     8:46.36   2 
     1) Rumball, Ian 12                 2)                                
 11 West Bend East                                      8:56.06   1 
     1) Vachuska, Karl 12               2) Heinz, Aaron 12                
     3) Drezdzon, Matt 11               4) Kruepke, Jacob 11              
 12 Fond Du Lac                                         8:57.89   1 
     1) Matteson, Mack 10               2) Roltgen, Mitch 10              
     3) Feyen, Nick 12                  4) Cudworth, Seth 12              
 13 Kenosha Bradford                                    8:58.25   1 
     1) Stanek, Jake 11                 2) Leipzig, Nathan 9              
     3) Gwynne, Nick 10                 4) Schwartz, Zakry 11             
 14 Milwaukee King                                      9:00.22   1 
     1) Diaz, Kevin 10                  2) Fields, Ryan 10                
     3) White, Julian 10                4) Ahmad, Najee 10                
 15 Catholic Memorial                                   9:08.72   1 
     1) Humpel, Troy 9                  2) McCarthey, Nolan 11            
     3) Pederson, Matt 10               4) Worden, Nate 11                
 16 Milwaukee Riverside University                      9:52.19   1 
     1) Ahmed, Awes 10                  2) Aponte, Leonardo 10            
     3) Johnson, Aaron 10               4) Moore, Donovan 12              
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 2:31.21  2009        Evan Ross - Port Washington               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Novak, Joe                12 Cath. Memorial         2:27.66#  2  10   
  2 Brown, II, Eric J.        12 Wisc. Lutheran         2:29.38#  2   8   
  3 Lueck, Kyler              12 Wisc. Lutheran         2:34.49   2   6   
  4 Papajohn, George          11 Whitefish Bay          2:38.97   2   5   
  5 Douglass, James           12 Shorewood              2:42.16   2   4   
  6 Schinker, Brandon         12 Menomonee Fa           2:43.81   2   3   
  7 Hardy, Max                11 West Bend West         2:44.79   2   2   
  8 Murray, Colin             12 West Bend West         2:48.41   2   1   
  9 Uebersetzig, Tanner       11 West Bend West         2:49.70   2 
 10 Rocha, Jose               10 Racine Horlick         2:49.97   1 
 11 Topel, Sean               10 Madison West           2:49.98   1 
 12 Simonson, Will            12 Madison West           2:50.09   2 
 13 Spletter, Ian             10 Fond Du Lac            2:50.22   2 
 14 Casey, Noah                9 Madison West           2:53.75   1 
 15 Lyon, Donovan             12 Marquette              2:54.45   1 
 16 Cokley, Devahjae          12 Racine Horlick         2:57.50   1 
 17 Sjogren, Nico             12 Marquette              2:58.03   1 
 18 Zimmerman, Jon            12 Racine Horlick         2:58.41   1 
 19 Davis, Christopher        12 Mil. King              2:59.85   1 
 20 Meyer, Collin              9 West Bend East         3:00.64   1 
 21 Haugstaad, Martin         10 Kenosha Tremper        3:01.07   1 
 22 Wimmer, Andrew            12 South Milwaukee        3:01.43   1 
 
Event 3  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Invitational: # 14.34  2010        Shujaa Benson - Loyola Academy, IL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMurtry, Bryce           11 Menomonee Fa             14.96q  2 
  2 Strehlow, Adam            12 Whitefish Bay            15.03q  4 
  3 Frey, Jacob               12 Wisc. Lutheran           15.24q  1 
  4 Meredith, Reese           11 Menomonee Fa             15.29q  1 
  5 Ulrich, Dylan             12 Mukwonago                15.36q  2 
  6 Van Grinsven, Leif        12 Wisc. Lutheran           15.53q  3 
  7 Luteyn, Brian             12 Fond Du Lac              15.82q  1 
  8 Smith, Dion               10 La Crosse Logan          15.86q  3 
  9 Cawthon, Olajuwon         12 Shorewood                15.95   4 
 10 Maratik, Justin           11 Fond Du Lac              16.06   2 
 11 Bingham, Courtney         12 Loyola - IL              16.30   4 
 12 Wieland, Bailey           11 Whitefish Bay            16.71   3 
 13 Nienow, Matt              10 Menomonee Fa             16.91   3 
 14 Miller, Tanner            12 West Bend West           17.03   1 
 15 Smetek, Sam               12 Marquette                17.10   1 
 16 Martin, Deshawn           12 Mil. King                17.15   3 
 17 Kirkendoll, Michael       10 Whitefish Bay            17.29   2 
 18 Bond, Joe                 10 La Crosse Logan          17.48   2 
 19 Wooden, Brandon           11 Mil. King                17.54   4 
 20 Bilstad, Tanner           11 Madison West             17.57   4 
 21 Metz, Fletcher            11 Cath. Memorial           17.60   3 
 22 Schneider, Jarrod         12 West Bend East           18.23   3 
 23 Ward, Charles             10 Racine Horlick           18.75   1 
 24 Kammer, Chris             12 Kenosha Tremper          19.10   1 
 25 Bobbs, D.J.               10 Univ. School             19.26   2 
 26 Huang, Zander              9 Kenosha Tremper          19.99   4 
 
Event 3  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 14.34  2010        Shujaa Benson - Loyola Academy, IL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McMurtry, Bryce           11 Menomonee Fa             14.65   10   
  2 Van Grinsven, Leif        12 Wisc. Lutheran           14.68    8   
  3 Strehlow, Adam            12 Whitefish Bay            14.84    6   
  4 Meredith, Reese           11 Menomonee Fa             15.16    5   
  5 Ulrich, Dylan             12 Mukwonago                15.43    4   
  6 Luteyn, Brian             12 Fond Du Lac              15.57    3   
  7 Frey, Jacob               12 Wisc. Lutheran           15.85    2   
  8 Smith, Dion               10 La Crosse Logan          15.86    1   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Invitational: # 10.55  1998        Michael Bennett - Milw. Bradley Tech        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yera, Sidney              12 Mil. Morse/Marsh         11.01q  6 
  2 Brown, Bryant             11 Mil. Morse/Marsh         11.08q  5 
  3 Nash, Brian               12 Mil. Riverside           11.15q  3 
  4 Kren, Josh                11 Wisc. Lutheran           11.18q  6 
  5 Park, Nick                11 Fond Du Lac              11.31q  5 
  6 Chones, Liam              11 Mukwonago                11.34q  2 
  7 Jansen, Mason             11 Menomonee Fa             11.40q  2 
  7 Williams, Dakari          10 Nicolet                  11.40q  1 
  9 Lechner, Matt             11 Cath. Memorial           11.41   4 
  9 Lucas, Josh               12 Menomonee Fa             11.41   6 
 11 Glugos, Alec              12 Mukwonago                11.46   4 
 12 Stevens, Josh             12 La Crosse Logan          11.49   5 
 13 Dunlap, David             10 Nicolet                  11.51   3 
 14 Einstein, Tevan           11 Madison West             11.53   1 
 15 Bodart, Tyler             11 West Bend East           11.54   1 
 15 Radowiczs, Collin         11 Mukwonago                11.54   3 
 17 Brown, Solomon            12 Wisc. Lutheran           11.60   2 
 18 Erato, Joe                11 Marquette                11.61   6 
 19 Frandle, Kolia            12 Whitefish Bay            11.62   1 
 20 Barry, Devin              12 Racine Horlick           11.70   5 
 21 Bogan, Jason              12 Racine Horlick           11.72   2 
 21 Westhoff, Luke            11 Kenosha Bradford         11.72   1 
 23 Brown, Kameron             9 Mil. King                11.75   2 
 24 Hackett, Amari            10 Menomonee Fa             11.78   4 
 24 Westrum, Clayton          10 South Milwaukee          11.78   5 
 26 Stewart, De'Angelo        11 Shorewood                11.82   5 
 27 Woelfel, Quinn            11 Fond Du Lac              11.94   1 
 28 Bailey, Cole              10 Kenosha Bradford         11.95   5 
 29 Swafford, Sherrod         11 Mil. King                11.99   3 
 30 Duffy, Michael            10 Marquette                12.03   4 
 31 Bekele, Yidedia           10 Loyola - IL              12.07   6 
 32 Harris, Kelemen           11 Mil. Riverside           12.10   1 
 33 Hernandez, Christian       9 West Bend East           12.15   4 
 34 Durran, Andres            11 Shorewood                12.26   6 
 35 Suzuki, Tabito            11 Madison West             12.29   4 
 35 Vang, Mua                  9 South Milwaukee          12.29   3 
 37 Beaird, Daniel             9 Mil. Morse/Marsh         12.31   4 
 38 Schubbe, Dylan             9 Cath. Memorial           12.32   2 
 38 Shilhavy, Nick             9 Racine Horlick           12.32   6 
 40 Moultry, Dae'Jzion        10 Mil. Riverside           12.42   4 
 41 Yochem, Kyle               9 West Bend East           12.50   2 
 42 Lee, Jonathan              9 Pius XI                  12.67   1 
 43 Fleming, Tommy            10 Cath. Memorial           12.81   3 
 44 Hall, Curtis              11 Pius XI                  12.85   2 
 -- Turner, Shawn             12 Marquette               X12.96   5 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 10.55  1998        Michael Bennett - Milw. Bradley Tech        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Nash, Brian               12 Mil. Riverside           11.07   10   
  2 Brown, Bryant             11 Mil. Morse/Marsh         11.09    8   
  3 Yera, Sidney              12 Mil. Morse/Marsh         11.14    6   
  4 Kren, Josh                11 Wisc. Lutheran           11.15    5   
  5 Chones, Liam              11 Mukwonago                11.20    4   
  6 Jansen, Mason             11 Menomonee Fa             11.48    3   
  7 Park, Nick                11 Fond Du Lac              11.50    2   
  8 Williams, Dakari          10 Nicolet                  11.54    1   
 
Event 5  Men 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 4:18.19  2006        David Pede - Wisconsin Lutheran           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hacker, Olin              12 Madison West           4:13.54#  2  10   
  2 Seymour, Scott            12 Kenosha Bradford       4:17.52#  2   8   
  3 Carroll, Jack             12 Loyola - IL            4:21.89   2   6   
  4 Bitter, Ben               12 Wisc. Lutheran         4:24.00   2   5   
  5 Banks, Michael            12 Loyola - IL            4:25.79   2   4   
  6 Reilly-Hayward, Patrick   11 Loyola - IL            4:34.38   2   3   
  7 Weber, Justin             11 South Milwaukee        4:36.38   2   2   
  8 Mauland, Dane             12 West Bend West         4:37.82   2   1   
  9 Baumann, Cole             10 Shorewood              4:37.88   2 
 10 Jankins, Aaron            12 Whitefish Bay          4:40.55   2 
 11 Pierce, Ben               10 La Crosse Logan        4:41.97   2 
 12 Meger, Henry              12 La Crosse Logan        4:42.84   2 
 13 Salinas, Jaden            10 West Bend West         4:45.08   2 
 14 Fink, Andrew              12 Wisc. Lutheran         4:45.38   2 
 15 Jacobs, Daniel             9 Madison West           4:46.32   1 
 16 Rauh, Caeleb              11 Marquette              4:47.89   1 
 17 Thornton, Corey           10 Mil. King              4:49.11   1 
 18 Wilson, Eli               11 Madison West           4:49.15   1 
 19 Fellman, Jake             11 Kenosha Bradford       4:49.81   2 
 20 Vojtisek, Ryan            11 Kenosha Tremper        4:50.64   1 
 21 Huffer, Calvin            12 Mil. King              4:51.30   1 
 22 Huang, Alex               10 Wisc. Lutheran         4:51.80   2 
 23 Smalley, Tyler            10 Menomonee Fa           4:52.29   1 
 24 Zetley, Aaron             12 Nicolet                4:53.10   1 
 25 Crowe, Josh               11 Racine Horlick         4:55.14   1 
 26 Puetz, Andrew             10 Univ. School           4:55.55   1 
 27 Schneider, Josh           10 Mukwonago              4:55.75   1 
 28 Perez, Nathan             10 Racine Horlick         4:56.51   1 
 29 Fowler, Leo                9 Shorewood              4:56.66   1 
 30 Koepke, Bryton            11 Fond Du Lac            4:57.01   1 
 31 Fowler, Henry             10 Shorewood              4:57.87   2 
 32 Hindman, Josh             12 Menomonee Fa           4:58.10   1 
 33 Cappon, Will              11 Marquette              5:01.52   2 
 34 Falcone, Brian            10 Kenosha Tremper        5:07.06   1 
 35 Chelius, Thomas           11 Pius XI                5:14.54   1 
 36 Pokorski, Alex            10 West Bend East         5:24.01   1 
 37 Valdez, Jaquin            12 Mil. Riverside         5:29.58   1 
 
Event 6  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 1:30.21  2009        Milwaukee Vincent                         
                         (J Ratliffe, B Wyatt, K Hibbler, C Minter)        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marquette                                           1:30.61   3  10   
     1) English, Patrick 10             2) Crowley, Michael 11            
     3) Erato, Joe 11                   4) Glynn, Ian 11                  
  2 Menomonee Falls                                     1:30.69   3   8   
     1) McMurtry, Bryce 11              2) Jansen, Mason 11               
     3) Kivisto, Brandon 11             4) Lucas, Josh 12                 
  3 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:30.88   3   6   
     1) Kren, Josh 11                   2) McCoy, Pierre 11               
     3) Schlieper, Zach 12              4) Brown, Solomon 12              
  4 Nicolet                                             1:31.52   3   5   
     1) Williams, Dakari 10             2) Dunlap Jr, David 10            
     3) Steward, Desmond 12             4) Fears, Devin 12                
  5 La Crosse Logan                                     1:31.66   3   4   
     1) Thao, Nhia 10                   2) Dobbs, Aaron 12                
     3) Elmore, Aric 12                 4) Stevens, Josh 12               
  6 Milwaukee Riverside University                      1:32.49   2   3   
     1) Hermon, Demetrius 12            2) McCroy, Devin 11               
     3) McCroy, Quintell 12             4) Nash, Brian 12                 
  7 Mukwonago                                           1:33.23   3   2   
     1) Zaborowski, Zach 11             2) Glugos, Alec 12                
     3) Komar, Keanu 11                 4) Hodkiewicz, Tommy 11           
  8 West Bend West                                      1:34.92   2   1   
     1) Czuppa, Gage 10                 2) Melstrand, Cannon 9            
     3) Eichner, Thomas 11              4) Schroedel, Justin 10           
  9 South Milwaukee                                     1:35.61   1 
     1) Vang, Mua 9                     2) Wilson, Colin 12               
     3) Haack, Jalen 12                 4) Shilling, Cal 12               
 10 Kenosha Bradford                                    1:35.89   1 
     1) Jackson, Donnie 11              2) Hoff, Mitchell 11              
     3) Rasmussen, Sam 10               4) Westhoff, Luke 11              
 11 Shorewood                                           1:36.43   1 
     1) Gietzen, Max 12                 2) Woyak, Jake 11                 
     3) Schermer, Ari 11                4) Manns, DeAnthony 11            
 12 University School of Milwaukee                      1:36.65   1 
     1) Gilbert, Zach 12                2) Taylor, Walter 10              
     3) Geisness, Levi 11               4) Davis, Xavier 10               
 13 Whitefish Bay                                       1:38.14   2 
     1) Kurtz, Nathan 11                2) Lynch, Danny 11                
     3) Bassindale, Bo 9                4) Kim, John 11                   
 14 Loyola Academy - IL                                 1:39.58   2 
     1) All, CJ 12                      2) Bekele, Yidedia 10             
     3) Murphy, Mateo 11                4) Van Horn, Joe 12               
 15 Madison West                                        1:40.10   2 
     1) Shrestha, Manish 12             2) Bauer, Sam 11                  
     3) Suzuki, Tabito 11               4) Klubertanz, Nick 9             
 16 Pius XI                                             1:42.86   1 
     1) Bunzel, Danny 11                2) Hall, Curtis 11                
     3) Lee, Jonathan 9                 4) Peterson, Freddy 12            
 -- Catholic Memorial                                        DQ   3 
     1) Dangelis, David 10              2) Siegenthaler, Jett 12          
     3) Ciezki, Austin 10               4) Oechsner, Mike 10              
 -- West Bend East                                           DQ   2 
     1) Casper, Nick 12                 2) Lemke, Karl 10                 
     3) Dziewik, Jacob 11               4) Bodart, Tyler 11               
 -- Fond Du Lac                                              DQ   3 
     1) Pierce, Kyle 12                 2) Woelfel, Quinn 11              
     3) Park, Nick 11                   4) Halfmann, Trey 10              
 -- Milwaukee King                                           DQ   2 
     1) Brown, Kameron 9                2) Matthew, Calvin 10             
     3) Vivertte, Ochae 11              4) Swafford, Sherrod 11           
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
Invitational: # 1:03.09  2011        Trey Roy - West Bend East                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schubert, Joe             10 Marquette              1:15.75  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 48.05  2013        Sam Tiahnybik - Wauk Catholic Memorial      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack         12 Madison West             48.40   5  10   
  2 Fridl, Eric               10 Cath. Memorial           51.01   5   8   
  3 Miller, John              12 Loyola - IL              51.12   5   6   
  4 Bassindale, Van           11 Whitefish Bay            51.42   5   5   
  5 Frandle, Kolia            12 Whitefish Bay            51.51   4   4   
  6 Tresider, Cameron         11 Racine Horlick           51.69   5   3   
  7 Rasmussen, Dane           12 Kenosha Bradford         51.89   5   2   
  8 Bisswurm, Jacob           10 Cath. Memorial           51.99   4   1   
  9 Frey, Jacob               12 Wisc. Lutheran           52.05   5 
 10 Mathe, Brandon            11 Racine Horlick           52.53   4 
 11 Woyak, Jake               11 Shorewood                52.64   4 
 12 Marcoe, Kyle              10 Fond Du Lac              52.67   4 
 13 Douglass, James           12 Shorewood                52.78   3 
 14 Stephens, SeKon           12 Menomonee Fa             53.40   3 
 15 Johnson, Aaron            10 Mil. Riverside           53.58   3 
 16 Schedlbauer, Ryan         10 Mukwonago                54.39   4 
 17 Curran, Luke               9 Fond Du Lac              54.78   3 
 18 Hudson, Jonathan           9 Pius XI                  55.55   3 
 19 Thompson, Jule            11 Marquette                55.79   2 
 20 Jarrett, Andrew           11 La Crosse Logan          56.05   2 
 21 Gietzen, Max              12 Shorewood                56.21   2 
 22 Trammell, Calvin          11 Mil. Riverside           56.68   1 
 23 Shannon, Tommy            12 Kenosha Tremper          56.70   3 
 24 Ralph, Tyler              11 Kenosha Tremper          56.95   4 
 25 Clark, DJ                 11 West Bend East           58.04   1 
 26 De La Cruz, Niko          11 Kenosha Bradford         58.41   1 
 27 Fellman, Will              9 Kenosha Bradford         59.62   1 
 28 Lindemann, Drew           11 West Bend East           59.65   2 
 -- Von Estorff, Keegan       12 Marquette               X57.20   2 
 
Event 9  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 42.16  1998        Milwaukee Tech                              
                       (Kendricks, Bennett, Evans, Hobbs)                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mukwonago                                             44.19   3  10   
     1) Zaborowski, Zach 11             2) Glugos, Alec 12                
     3) Pratt, Levi 11                  4) Chones, Liam 11                
  2 Milwaukee Riverside University                        44.53   3   8   
     1) Hermon, Demetrius 12            2) McCroy, Quintell 12            
     3) McCroy, Devin 11                4) Nash, Brian 12                 
  3 Nicolet                                               44.62   3   6   
     1) Williams, Dakari 10             2) Dunlap Jr, David 10            
     3) Fears, Devin 12                 4) Clayton, Kamari 9              
  4 Whitefish Bay                                         44.67   3   5   
     1) Strehlow, Adam 12               2) Pasbrig, Joe 12                
     3) Bassindale, Bo 9                4) Wieland, Brady 12              
  5 Fond Du Lac                                           44.76   3   4   
     1) Pierce, Kyle 12                 2) Kuber, Joe 10                  
     3) Burns, Levi 10                  4) Halfmann, Trey 10              
  6 Catholic Memorial                                     44.91   3   3   
     1) Lechner, Matt 11                2) Siegenthaler, Jett 12          
     3) Schubbe, Dylan 9                4) Dangelis, David 10             
  7 Menomonee Falls                                       45.13   3   2   
     1) Hackett, Amari 10               2) Doyle, Patrick 10              
     3) Handy, Quintin 12               4) Knudsen, Ben 11                
  8 West Bend West                                        45.74   2   1   
     1) Czuppa, Gage 10                 2) Fleishman, Nate 9              
     3) Schroedel, Justin 10            4) Baumann, Patric 12             
  9 South Milwaukee                                       45.79   2 
     1) Vang, Mua 9                     2) Westrum, Clayton 10            
     3) Haack, Jalen 12                 4) Shilling, Cal 12               
 10 Marquette                                             46.16   1 
     1) Duffy, Michael 10               2) Krawczyk, Jan 11               
     3) Deleon, Herbert 12              4) Stuart, Robert 11              
 11 Madison West                                          46.18   2 
     1) Shrestha, Manish 12             2) Suzuki, Tabito 11              
     3) Bauer, Sam 11                   4) Einstein, Tevan 11             
 12 Racine Horlick                                        46.22   2 
     1) Perry-Robinson, Malik 11        2) Barry, Devin 12                
     3) Shilhavy, Nick 9                4) Bogan, Jason 12                
 13 Milwaukee King                                        46.35   1 
     1) Brown, Kameron 9                2) Thornton, Corey 10             
     3) Swafford, Sherrod 11            4) Vivertte, Ochae 11             
 14 Kenosha Bradford                                      46.35   2 
     1) Jackson, Donnie 11              2) Hoff, Mitchell 11              
     3) Rasmussen, Sam 10               4) Westhoff, Luke 11              
 15 West Bend East                                        46.49   1 
     1) Pomeroy, Dan 11                 2) Kylar, Zach 12                 
     3) Mindel, Aaron 12                4) Hernandez, Christian 9         
 16 La Crosse Logan                                       46.64   2 
     1) Dobbs, Aaron 12                 2) Thao, Nhia 10                  
     3) Kemp, Malachi 12                4) Buckhanan, Manny 11            
 17 University School of Milwaukee                        46.66   1 
     1) Gilbert, Zach 12                2) O'Brien, Matt 12               
     3) Geisness, Levi 11               4) Davis, Xavier 10               
 18 Loyola Academy - IL                                   48.59   2 
     1) All, CJ 12                      2) Bekele, Yidedia 10             
     3) Murphy, Mateo 11                4) Van Horn, Joe 12               
 19 Pius XI                                               49.39   1 
     1) Hall, Curtis 11                 2) Lee, Jonathan 9                
     3) Nwagbaraocha, Victor 10         4) Bunzel, Danny 11               
 -- Wisconsin Lutheran                                       DQ   2 
     1) Holder, Jon 12                  2) McCoy, Pierre 11               
     3) Tyler, LaCharles 12             4) Brown, Solomon 12              
 
Event 10  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 38.53  2010        Shujaa Benson - Loyola Academy, IL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Van Grinsven, Leif        12 Wisc. Lutheran           39.46   4  10   
  2 Ulrich, Dylan             12 Mukwonago                40.53   4   8   
  3 Meredith, Reese           11 Menomonee Fa             41.29   4   6   
  4 Strehlow, Adam            12 Whitefish Bay            42.10   4   5   
  5 Ward, Charles             10 Racine Horlick           42.31   3   4   
  6 Luteyn, Brian             12 Fond Du Lac              42.74   3   3   
  7 Bond, Joe                 10 La Crosse Logan          42.79   3   2   
  8 Maratik, Justin           11 Fond Du Lac              43.14   4   1   
  9 Zinda, Ben                12 West Bend West           43.77   2 
 10 Bingham, Courtney         12 Loyola - IL              44.18   2 
 11 Smetek, Sam               12 Marquette                44.21   2 
 12 Smith, Dion               10 La Crosse Logan          44.56   4 
 13 Martin, Deshawn           12 Mil. King                45.32   3 
 14 Schultz, Parker           10 West Bend West           45.89   2 
 15 Nienow, Matt              10 Menomonee Fa             46.08   3 
 16 Wooden, Brandon           11 Mil. King                46.18   2 
 17 Wieland, Bailey           11 Whitefish Bay            46.78   4 
 18 Heinz, Aaron              12 West Bend East           46.86   2 
 19 Aponte, Leonardo          10 Mil. Riverside           47.23   3 
 20 Bilstad, Tanner           11 Madison West             47.37   1 
 21 King, Justice             10 Mil. King                48.10   3 
 22 Moore, Donovan            12 Mil. Riverside           49.13   1 
 23 Schneider, Jarrod         12 West Bend East           51.44   1 
 24 Huang, Zander              9 Kenosha Tremper          52.84   1 
 
Event 11  Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schubert, Joe             10 Marquette              2:40.68  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 1:55.47  2013        Eric Brown II - Wisconsin Lutheran        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, II, Eric J.        12 Wisc. Lutheran         1:54.76#  3  10   
  2 McMahon, Jake             12 Menomonee Fa           1:57.99   3   8   
  3 Banks, Michael            12 Loyola - IL            1:59.97   3   6   
  4 Waller, Mike              11 Mukwonago              2:00.30   3   5   
  5 Lueck, Kyler              12 Wisc. Lutheran         2:00.42   3   4   
  6 Konkol, Drew              11 Wisc. Lutheran         2:00.53   3   3   
  7 Carroll, Jack             12 Loyola - IL            2:01.31   3   2   
  8 Niewiarowski, Andrew      10 Loyola - IL            2:01.63   3   1   
  9 Papineau, Johnnie         12 Shorewood              2:03.74   3 
 10 Croteau, Jacob            12 La Crosse Logan        2:03.97   3 
 11 Bishop, Sam               10 Madison West           2:05.06   3 
 12 Murray, Colin             12 West Bend West         2:05.69   2 
 13 Koch, Rhys                 9 Whitefish Bay          2:05.71   2 
 14 Havlik, John              12 Univ. School           2:07.15   2 
 15 Essak, Mayan              12 Shorewood              2:07.64   2 
 16 Lawson, Nick              11 Madison West           2:07.99   2 
 17 Schultz, Evan              9 La Crosse Logan        2:08.79   2 
 18 Matteson, Mack            10 Fond Du Lac            2:10.98   1 
 19 Hupp, Luke                 9 Kenosha Tremper        2:11.47   2 
 20 Mora, Osvaldo             10 Pius XI                2:11.84   2 
 21 Pickart, Andrew           11 Univ. School           2:11.87   2 
 21 Gwynne, Nick              10 Kenosha Bradford       2:11.87   2 
 23 Roeske, Myles             11 Marquette              2:13.06   2 
 24 Ahmed, Awes               10 Mil. Riverside         2:14.06   1 
 25 Unferth, Tyler            10 West Bend East         2:14.30   1 
 26 McKenna, James            10 Marquette              2:14.39   2 
 27 Kenney, Patrick           12 Kenosha Tremper        2:15.90   2 
 28 Vojtisek, Ryan            11 Kenosha Tremper        2:16.18   2 
 29 Horton, Silas             10 Mil. King              2:17.32   1 
 30 Meyer, Kolin               9 Kenosha Bradford       2:17.49   1 
 31 Dright, Jayron            10 Mil. King              2:18.03   1 
 32 Perez, Nathan             10 Racine Horlick         2:20.65   2 
 33 Harris, Justin            10 Mil. King              2:20.71   1 
 34 Schaffer, Chris           10 Mil. Morse/Marsh       2:20.74   1 
 35 Valdez, Jaquin            12 Mil. Riverside         2:27.35   1 
 36 Peters, Alijah            11 Mil. Riverside         2:41.31   1 
 
Event 13  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 21.59  2010        Chris Chamness - Kenosha Bradford           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wellenstein, Jack         12 Madison West             22.12   6  10   
  2 Simpson, Maurice          12 Mil. King                22.37   6   8   
  3 Yera, Sidney              12 Mil. Morse/Marsh         22.45   5   6   
  4 Chones, Liam              11 Mukwonago                22.72   6   5   
  5 Radowiczs, Collin         11 Mukwonago                22.76   6   4   
  6 Brown, Bryant             11 Mil. Morse/Marsh         22.78   6   3   
  7 Bassindale, Van           11 Whitefish Bay            22.79   6   2   
  8 English, Patrick          10 Marquette                22.86   5   1   
  9 Miller, John              12 Loyola - IL              22.93   6 
 10 Glynn, Ian                11 Marquette                23.02   4 
 11 Park, Nick                11 Fond Du Lac              23.21   5 
 12 Stevens, Josh             12 La Crosse Logan          23.22   5 
 13 Essman, Nate              12 Mukwonago                23.31   4 
 13 Elmore, Aric              12 La Crosse Logan          23.31   6 
 15 Doyle, Patrick            10 Menomonee Fa             23.41   4 
 16 Dziewik, Jacob            11 West Bend East           23.67   5 
 17 Czuppa, Gage              10 West Bend West           23.72   4 
 18 Steward, Desmond          12 Nicolet                  23.82   5 
 19 Woelfel, Quinn            11 Fond Du Lac              23.83   4 
 20 Manns, DeAnthony          11 Shorewood                23.95   2 
 21 Schermer, Ari             11 Shorewood                23.97   3 
 22 Hernandez, Christian       9 West Bend East           24.09   3 
 23 Klohn, Amery               9 Cath. Memorial           24.12   3 
 24 Matthew, Calvin           10 Mil. King                24.14   4 
 25 Bekele, Yidedia           10 Loyola - IL              24.26   3 
 26 Stewart, De'Angelo        11 Shorewood                24.33   3 
 27 Harris, Kelemen           11 Mil. Riverside           24.48   2 
 28 Jackson, Donnie           11 Kenosha Bradford         24.54   3 
 29 Bailey, Cole              10 Kenosha Bradford         24.63   4 
 30 Tenen, Chris              10 Kenosha Tremper          24.94   2 
 31 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      10 Pius XI                  25.11   1 
 32 Schneider, Matt           10 Marquette                25.24   1 
 33 Scherzer, Sam              9 West Bend East           25.27   2 
 34 Fleming, Tommy            10 Cath. Memorial           25.75   3 
 35 Dixon, patrick            11 Mil. Riverside           25.91   2 
 36 Moultry, Dae'Jzion        10 Mil. Riverside           26.62   2 
 -- Bassindale, Bo             9 Whitefish Bay               DQ   3 
 
Event 14  Men 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 9:19.87  2010        Jake Erschen - Marquette                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeMeulenaere, Riley       11 Marquette              9:45.02   2  10   
  2 Janusiak, Joshua          12 South Milwaukee        9:45.54   2   8   
  3 Tiongson, Paolo           10 Loyola - IL            9:45.95   2   6   
  4 Trimark, Noah             11 Kenosha Bradford       9:51.21   2   5   
  5 Maegaard, Mitchell        12 Kenosha Tremper        9:51.69   2   4   
  6 Stoll, Matt               11 West Bend West         9:51.82   2   3   
  7 Cano Telles, Javier       12 Wisc. Lutheran         9:52.22   2   2   
  8 Swenson, Christian        12 Loyola - IL            9:53.73   2   1   
  9 Gehrke, Jordan            11 West Bend West         9:57.44   2 
 10 Wilson, Caleb             12 Madison West           9:57.96   2 
 11 Carmichael, Ben           12 Wisc. Lutheran        10:01.97   2 
 12 Scherff, Dylan            11 Mukwonago             10:05.12   1 
 13 Fellman, Ansel             9 Kenosha Bradford      10:15.72   2 
 14 Bauer, Hank               12 Marquette             10:21.18   1 
 15 Wettstein, Gus            11 Shorewood             10:22.00   1 
 16 Olson, Will               12 Madison West          10:23.49   2 
 17 Larson-Harsch, Dylan      12 Shorewood             10:25.87   1 
 18 Guttormson, Luke           9 West Bend West        10:26.44   2 
 19 Bengana, Ilias            10 Whitefish Bay         10:42.11   1 
 20 Streckenbach, Mike        11 Racine Horlick        10:44.30   1 
 21 Koepke, Bryton            11 Fond Du Lac           10:45.82   1 
 22 Rojahn, Scott             11 Whitefish Bay         10:49.15   1 
 23 Nelson, Silas             12 Nicolet               11:01.14   1 
 24 Werve, Andrew             12 Kenosha Tremper       11:15.72   1 
 25 Stefaniak, Cole           12 Pius XI               11:20.52   1 
 26 Appleton, Tommy           11 Racine Horlick        11:22.90   1 
 -- Ehrlich, Leo              11 Marquette            X11:16.07   1 
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Invitational: # 3:22.50  1998        Milwaukee Tech                            
                         (Evans, Kendricks, Hobbs, Bennett)                
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   3:24.76   3  10   
     1) Fridl, Eric 10                  2) Ciezki, Austin 10              
     3) Novak, Joe 12                   4) Oechsner, Mike 10              
  2 Whitefish Bay                                       3:25.12   3   8   
     1) Bassindale, Van 11              2) Pasbrig, Joe 12                
     3) Frandle, Kolia 12               4) Papajohn, George 11            
  3 Mukwonago                                           3:29.14   3   6   
     1) Waller, Mike 11                 2) Schedlbauer, Ryan 10           
     3) Chastain, Caleb 12              4) Hodkiewicz, Tommy 11           
  4 La Crosse Logan                                     3:31.56   3   5   
     1) Horton, Dakota 12               2) Croteau, Jacob 12              
     3) Besl, Jarrod 12                 4) Bond, Joe 10                   
  5 Madison West                                        3:32.36   3   4   
     1) Einstein, Tevan 11              2) Oltman, Izak 12                
     3) Hacker, Olin 12                 4) Zamzow-Schmidt, Noah 10        
  6 Fond Du Lac                                         3:36.04   3   3   
     1) Kuber, Joe 10                   2) Curran, Luke 9                 
     3) Marcoe, Kyle 10                 4) Halfmann, Trey 10              
  7 West Bend West                                      3:37.36   2   2   
     1) Allcox, Cade 12                 2) Eichner, Thomas 11             
     3) Waech, Noah 10                  4) Schroedel, Justin 10           
  8 Shorewood                                           3:38.21   3   1   
     1) Gietzen, Max 12                 2) Woyak, Jake 11                 
     3) Douglass, James 12              4) Papineau, Johnnie 12           
  9 Loyola Academy - IL                                 3:38.48   3 
     1) Banks, Michael 12               2) Carroll, Jack 12               
     3) Miller, John 12                 4) Reilly-Hayward, Patrick 11     
 10 Marquette                                           3:39.23   2 
     1) Crowley, Michael 11             2) Deleon, Herbert 12             
     3) Roeske, Myles 11                4) Kloser, John 11                
 11 Racine Horlick                                      3:39.32   2 
     1) Voss, Anthony 12                2) Lyons, Mack 12                 
     3) Ward, Charles 10                4) Perry-Robinson, Malik 11       
 12 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:40.21   2 
     1) Foren, Drew 11                  2) Huang, Alex 10                 
     3) Leino, Chad 12                  4) Eckes, Logan 12                
 13 West Bend East                                      3:40.31   2 
     1) Bodart, Tyler 11                2) Drezdzon, Matt 11              
     3) Lemke, Karl 10                  4) Dziewik, Jacob 11              
 14 South Milwaukee                                     3:41.61   2 
     1) Shilling, Cal 12                2) Swanson, McCoy 12              
     3) Turner, Lawrence 10             4) Wilson, Colin 12               
 15 Pius XI                                             3:41.85   1 
     1) Bunzel, Danny 11                2) Hudson, Jonathan 9             
     3) Mora, Osvaldo 10                4) Peterson, Freddy 12            
 16 Kenosha Bradford                                    3:46.71   1 
     1) Rasmussen, Sam 10               2) Martin, Anthony 9              
     3) Swartz, Nathan 9                4) Schantek, Michael 12           
 17 Milwaukee Riverside University                      3:52.42   2 
     1) McCroy, Quintell 12             2) Johnson, Aaron 10              
     3) Coleman-Ivy, Mathew 11          4) Hermon, Demetrius 12           
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
Invitational: # 14-06.25  2011        Trey Roy - West Bend East                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schubert, Joe             10 Marquette             15-07.25# 
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 64-05.50  2005        Steve Marcelle - Green Bay Preble        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew, Peter             12 Fond Du Lac           56-11.00   10   
  2 Bland, Maurice            11 Kenosha Bradford      52-07.00    8   
  3 Balistrieri, Tony         12 Cath. Memorial        51-06.00    6   
  4 Toshner, Jason            12 Fond Du Lac           49-09.00    5   
  5 Clark, Matt               11 Fond Du Lac           48-03.50    4   
  6 Breckner, Christian       12 La Crosse Logan       46-04.00    3   
  7 Roberts, Bryce            11 Wisc. Lutheran        46-01.00    2   
  8 Straszewski, Alex         12 Mukwonago             45-05.50    1   
  9 Torres, Juan              11 Pius XI               44-06.00  
 10 Strelka, Jacob            12 Cath. Memorial        44-04.00  
 11 Honerlaw, Nick            10 South Milwaukee       44-01.00  
 12 Phillips, Russell         12 Mukwonago             43-09.50  
 13 Evans, Alex               12 Wisc. Lutheran        43-09.00  
 14 Driscoll, Ronny           12 Cath. Memorial        43-08.00  
 15 Pribyl, Ian               12 South Milwaukee       43-07.00  
 16 Limehouse, Marquan        10 Univ. School          42-01.00  
 17 Hunt, William             10 Racine Horlick        41-10.00  
 17 Canady, Desean            11 Kenosha Bradford      41-10.00  
 19 Gallagher, Jordan         10 Racine Horlick        41-00.00  
 20 Perdzock, Ben             11 Menomonee Fa          40-10.50  
 21 Mitchell, Najee            9 Kenosha Bradford      40-09.00  
 22 Buckhanan, Manny          11 La Crosse Logan       40-05.50  
 23 Kraklow, Robert           12 Mukwonago             40-01.00  
 24 Enderle, Rhys             10 Madison West          39-06.00  
 25 Shea, Collin              10 Nicolet               39-02.00  
 26 Bastin, Luke              10 Marquette             39-01.00  
 27 Smith, Tyler              12 Univ. School          38-11.00  
 28 Conley, Kieran            10 West Bend West        38-10.00  
 29 Dziuba, Austin            11 West Bend West        38-06.00  
 30 Dotson, Elijah            11 Mil. Riverside        38-05.50  
 31 Brown, Solomon            12 Pius XI               38-01.00  
 31 Jones, Allen              12 Mil. Riverside        38-01.00  
 33 Salberg, Emory            12 West Bend West        37-07.50  
 34 Peters, Alijah            11 Mil. Riverside        36-09.00  
 34 Battle, Juwaine           10 Mil. King             36-09.00  
 36 Updegraff, Mike           11 Kenosha Tremper       35-05.50  
 37 Koskinen, Soren           11 Madison West          34-10.00  
 38 Grachen, Liam             11 Kenosha Tremper       33-08.00  
 39 Peterson, Andrew          11 Univ. School          30-11.50  
 40 Hall, Devon                9 Mil. King             30-07.00  
 -- Davis, Kendrick           11 West Bend East            FOUL  
 -- Broomfield, Michael       11 Whitefish Bay             FOUL  
 
Event 18  Men Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 184-04  2005        Steve Marcelle, Green Bay Preble           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew, Peter             12 Fond Du Lac             167-04   10   
  2 Krueger, Jake             12 Mukwonago               152-08    8   
  3 Knobloch, Kyle            12 Racine Horlick          151-07    6   
  4 Chase, John               12 La Crosse Logan         134-06    5   
  5 Krzanowski, Devon         10 Fond Du Lac             134-02    4   
  6 Driscoll, Ronny           12 Cath. Memorial          131-10    3   
  7 Brown, Zach               12 West Bend West          129-11    2   
  8 Bland, Maurice            11 Kenosha Bradford        127-09    1   
  9 Davis, Kendrick           11 West Bend East          126-08  
 10 Limehouse, Marquan        10 Univ. School            123-10  
 11 Nelson, Joseph            11 South Milwaukee         119-07  
 12 Roberts, Bryce            11 Wisc. Lutheran          119-03  
 12 Nott, Eli                 12 La Crosse Logan         119-03  
 14 Perdzock, Ben             11 Menomonee Fa            115-01  
 15 Salberg, Emory            12 West Bend West          114-08  
 16 Buckhanan, Manny          11 La Crosse Logan         113-04  
 17 Straszewski, Alex         12 Mukwonago               113-00  
 18 Peterson, Adler            9 Wisc. Lutheran          110-09  
 18 Pribyl, Ian               12 South Milwaukee         110-09  
 20 Pierce, Aaron             10 West Bend West          109-08  
 21 Balistrieri, Tony         12 Cath. Memorial          108-05  
 22 Strelka, Jacob            12 Cath. Memorial          108-00  
 23 Shtivelberg, Sean          9 Nicolet                 105-08  
 24 Fitzpatrick, Lexington    11 South Milwaukee         104-04  
 25 Hunter, Deqwuan           11 Mil. Riverside          104-00  
 26 Broomfield, Michael       11 Whitefish Bay           103-04  
 27 Jones, Allen              12 Mil. Riverside          101-04  
 28 Smith, Tyler              12 Univ. School            100-00  
 29 Torres, Juan              11 Pius XI                  98-05  
 30 Williams, James           11 Kenosha Tremper          97-04  
 31 Enderle, Rhys             10 Madison West             95-03  
 31 Grachen, Liam             11 Kenosha Tremper          95-03  
 33 Mitchell, Najee            9 Kenosha Bradford         93-08  
 34 Naumann, Patrick          10 Marquette                93-03  
 35 Updegraff, Mike           11 Kenosha Tremper          92-00  
 36 Brown, Solomon            12 Pius XI                  91-00  
 37 Koskinen, Soren           11 Madison West             88-03  
 38 Battle, Juwaine           10 Mil. King                88-00  
 39 Canady, Desean            11 Kenosha Bradford         87-03  
 40 Peterson, Andrew          11 Univ. School             87-00  
 41 Dotson, Elijah            11 Mil. Riverside           83-00  
 
Event 19  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 15-00  2013        Christian Lucchesi - Wisconsin Lutheran     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Ben              12 Whitefish Bay         13-06.00   10   
  2 Pogorzelski, Zack         12 Menomonee Fa         J13-06.00    8   
  3 Memmel, Eliah             11 West Bend East        13-00.00    6   
  4 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      10 Pius XI               12-06.00    5   
  5 Goblirsch, Tim            12 Marquette            J12-06.00    4   
  6 Jemison, Cameron          10 Menomonee Fa         J12-06.00    3   
  7 Lesney, Lucas             12 Loyola - IL          J12-06.00    2   
  8 Ritzenthaler, Aiden       11 Loyola - IL           12-00.00    1   
  9 Emmer, Zach               11 Fond Du Lac          J12-00.00  
 10 Muehlenkamp, Patrick      11 Mukwonago            J12-00.00  
 11 Swanson, Ted              10 South Milwaukee      J12-00.00  
 12 Aussem, Matthew           10 Nicolet               11-06.00  
 12 Jacobs, Nick              11 Wisc. Lutheran        11-06.00  
 12 Bergquist, Ben            12 Whitefish Bay         11-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, David          12 La Crosse Logan       11-06.00  
 12 Zamzow, Matt              12 Mukwonago             11-06.00  
 12 Hansen, Taylor            12 Nicolet               11-06.00  
 12 Hoffman, Jordan           12 Wisc. Lutheran        11-06.00  
 19 Waech, Noah               10 West Bend West        11-00.00  
 19 Diedrich, Nathan          10 Fond Du Lac           11-00.00  
 21 Trzcinski, Karsten        11 Marquette             10-06.00  
 21 Komar, Keanu              11 Mukwonago             10-06.00  
 23 Ahlswede, Noah            11 Fond Du Lac           10-00.00  
 -- Eichner, Thomas           11 West Bend West              NH  
 -- Kozina, Ben                9 Marquette                  XNH  
 -- Kemp, Malachi             12 La Crosse Logan             NH  
 -- Swanson, McCoy            12 South Milwaukee             NH  
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 6-09.50  2004        Shae McNamara - Marquette                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murray, Darron            11 Menomonee Fa           6-02.00   10   
  2 McCoy, Pierre             11 Wisc. Lutheran         6-00.00    8   
  3 Handy, Darrell            10 Menomonee Fa          J6-00.00    6   
  4 Schumacher, Eric          12 Marquette              5-10.00    5   
  5 Hansen, Jordan            12 Nicolet               J5-10.00    4   
  6 Handy, Terrell            10 Menomonee Fa          J5-10.00    3   
  7 Van Grinsven, Leif        12 Wisc. Lutheran        J5-10.00    2   
  8 Pribyl, Ian               12 South Milwaukee       J5-10.00    1   
  9 Cass, Jacob               11 West Bend West         5-08.00  
  9 Murphy, Mateo             11 Loyola - IL            5-08.00  
  9 Taylor, Walter            10 Univ. School           5-08.00  
  9 Horton, Dakota            12 La Crosse Logan        5-08.00  
  9 Lackney, Nick             12 Whitefish Bay          5-08.00  
  9 Hoff, Mitchell            11 Kenosha Bradford       5-08.00  
 15 Van Horn, Joe             12 Loyola - IL            5-06.00  
 15 Schmidt, Jesse             9 Mukwonago              5-06.00  
 15 Matthew, Calvin           10 Mil. King              5-06.00  
 15 Zaborowski, Zach          11 Mukwonago              5-06.00  
 15 Koziol, Sam               12 Whitefish Bay          5-06.00  
 15 Brown, Zach               12 West Bend West         5-06.00  
 15 Gietzen, Max              12 Shorewood              5-06.00  
 22 Seay, Derrick             10 Racine Horlick         5-04.00  
 22 Woyak, Jake               11 Shorewood              5-04.00  
 22 McLaughlin, Michael        9 Nicolet                5-04.00  
 -- McKay, Geraldvonte        11 Racine Horlick              NH  
 -- Klubertanz, Nick           9 Madison West                NH  
 
Event 21  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 22-06  2015        Aric Elmore - La Crosse Logan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmore, Aric              12 La Crosse Logan       22-02.00   10   
  2 McCrory, Austin           12 Fond Du Lac           21-07.00    8   
  3 Nash, Brian               12 Mil. Riverside        21-05.00    6   
  4 Besl, Jarrod              12 La Crosse Logan       21-02.00    5   
  5 Horton, Dakota            12 La Crosse Logan       20-09.00    4   
  6 Essman, Nate              12 Mukwonago             20-00.00    3   
  7 Radowiczs, Collin         11 Mukwonago             19-09.00    2   
  8 Gogin, Robby              12 Cath. Memorial       J19-09.00    1   
  9 Strehlow, Adam            12 Whitefish Bay        J19-09.00  
 10 Stewart, De'Angelo        11 Shorewood             19-00.00  
 11 Pratt, Levi               11 Mukwonago             18-08.00  
 12 English, Patrick          10 Marquette             18-07.00  
 12 Perry-Robinson, Malik     11 Racine Horlick        18-07.00  
 14 Wilson, Colin             12 South Milwaukee       18-06.00  
 15 Sansone, Boyd             11 Menomonee Fa          18-05.00  
 16 Pierce, Kyle              12 Fond Du Lac           18-04.00  
 17 Wiesen-Jones, Zach        12 Marquette             18-03.00  
 17 Handy, Quintin            12 Menomonee Fa          18-03.00  
 19 Falkenhayn, Ted           10 Loyola - IL           18-02.00  
 20 Steward, Desmond          12 Nicolet               18-01.00  
 20 Bauer, Sam                11 Madison West          18-01.00  
 22 Melstrand, Cannon          9 West Bend West        17-11.00  
 23 Harris, Keshawnn          12 Kenosha Bradford      17-09.00  
 24 Turner, Lawrence          10 South Milwaukee       17-07.00  
 25 Dixon, patrick            11 Mil. Riverside        17-06.00  
 26 Murray, Darron            11 Menomonee Fa          17-00.00  
 26 White, Jacoby             10 Mil. Riverside        17-00.00  
 28 Ciezki, Austin            10 Cath. Memorial        16-11.00  
 29 Fears, Devin              12 Nicolet               16-09.00  
 30 Wieland, Brady            12 Whitefish Bay         16-08.00  
 31 Yochem, Kyle               9 West Bend East        16-05.00  
 31 Christian, Ricardo         9 Kenosha Bradford      16-05.00  
 33 Tenen, Chris              10 Kenosha Tremper       16-03.00  
 34 Eidenberger, Andrew        9 Nicolet               16-01.00  
 35 Peterson, Freddy          12 Pius XI               15-08.00  
 36 Hudson, Jonathan           9 Pius XI               15-06.00  
 37 Davies, Zak               12 Kenosha Tremper       15-01.00  
 38 Hernandez, Christian       9 West Bend East        14-10.00  
 
Event 22  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Invitational: # 47-03  2005        Anthony Strong, Milwaukee King              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elmore, Aric              12 La Crosse Logan       44-01.00   10   
  2 Kirkendoll, Michael       10 Whitefish Bay         41-03.00    8   
  3 Halfmann, Trey            10 Fond Du Lac           41-00.50    6   
  4 Gogin, Robby              12 Cath. Memorial        40-10.50    5   
  5 Falkenhayn, Ted           10 Loyola - IL           40-08.50    4   
  6 Wieland, Brady            12 Whitefish Bay         40-07.00    3   
  7 Steward, Desmond          12 Nicolet               38-11.50    2   
  8 Handy, Darrell            10 Menomonee Fa          38-11.00    1   
  9 Miller, Tanner            12 West Bend West        38-06.00  
  9 Lemke, Karl               10 West Bend East        38-06.00  
 11 Turner, Lawrence          10 South Milwaukee       38-01.00  
 12 Negron, Eddie             10 Fond Du Lac           37-11.50  
 13 Hermon, Demetrius         12 Mil. Riverside        37-06.00  
 14 Vivertte, Ochae           11 Mil. King             37-00.00  
 15 Wieland, Bailey           11 Whitefish Bay         36-10.50  
 16 Hansen, Jordan            12 Nicolet               36-08.00  
 17 Haack, Jalen              12 South Milwaukee       36-07.50  
 18 Shuler, Philip            12 Univ. School          36-04.00  
 19 Dixon, patrick            11 Mil. Riverside        36-01.50  
 19 Kren, Josh                11 Wisc. Lutheran        36-01.50  
 21 Kylar, Zach               12 West Bend East        35-11.50  
 22 Cass, Jacob               11 West Bend West        35-11.00  
 23 Tilman, Daiquan           12 Racine Horlick        35-08.50  
 24 McDonald, Nate            11 Kenosha Bradford      35-04.00  
 25 Clark, DJ                 11 West Bend East        35-02.00  
 25 Christian, Ricardo         9 Kenosha Bradford      35-02.00  
 27 Claybrook, Coby           11 Racine Horlick        35-01.50  
 28 Faye, David                9 Marquette             35-01.00  
 29 Krawczyk, Jan             11 Marquette             35-00.00  
 30 Tenen, Chris              10 Kenosha Tremper       34-10.00  
 31 Davies, Zak               12 Kenosha Tremper       32-11.00  
 32 Peterson, Freddy          12 Pius XI               30-07.50  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran          81        2) Menomonee Falls            76   
    3) Mukwonago                   67        4) Whitefish Bay              65   
    5) Fond Du Lac                 63        6) La Crosse Logan            49   
    7) Catholic Memorial           47        8) Madison West               44   
    9) Loyola Academy - IL         42       10) Marquette                  32   
   11) Milwaukee Riverside Univer  27       12) Kenosha Bradford           24   
   13) Milwaukee Morse-Marshall    23       14) Racine Horlick             21   
   15) Nicolet                     18       16) West Bend West             14   
   17) South Milwaukee             11       17) Shorewood                  11   
   19) Milwaukee King               8       20) Kenosha Tremper             7   
   21) West Bend East               6       22) Pius XI                     5   


Number of Elite performances: 30

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Seymour, Scott (Bradford,WI)
McMahon, Jake (Menomonee Falls,WI)
Boys Relay (Logan,WI)
Balistrieri, Tony (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Van Grinsven, Leif (Wisconsin Lutheran,WI)
McMurtry, Bryce (Menomonee Falls,WI)
Strehlow, Adam (Whitefish Bay,WI)
Hacker, Olin (Madison West,WI)
Carroll, Jack (Newburyport,MA)
Bitter, Ben (Wisconsin Lutheran,WI)
Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (Loyola Academy,IL)
Banks, Michael (Loyola Academy,IL)
Miller, John (Loyola Academy,IL)
Simpson, Maurice (Milwaukee King,WI)
Yera, Sidney (Marquette University,WI)
Wellenstein, Jack (Madison West,WI)
Ulrich, Dylan (Mukwonago,WI)
Tiongson, Paolo (Loyola Academy,IL)
Swenson, Christian (Loyola Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (Marquette University,WI)
Boys Relay (Wisconsin Lutheran,WI)
Boys Relay (Menomonee Falls,WI)
Boys Relay (Nicolet,WI)
Boys Relay (Milwaukee Riverside University,WI)
Boys Relay (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Brown II, Eric (Wisconsin Lutheran,WI)
Niewiarowski, Andrew (Loyola Academy,IL)
Andrew, Peter (Fond Du Lac,WI)
Elmore, Aric (Logan,WI)
Lesny, Lukas (Loyola Academy,IL)
Bland, Maurice (Bradford,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-110H 14.96p Mcmurtry, Bryce, 11, Menomonee Fa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.65 Mcmurtry, Bryce, 11, Menomonee Fa
DS STATE- B-110H 14.68 Van Grinsven, Leif, 12, Wisc. Lutheran
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84 Strehlow, Adam, 12, Whitefish Bay
B-1600 4:13.54 Hacker, Olin, 12, Madison West
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.52 Seymour, Scott, 12, Kenosha Bradford
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.89 Carroll, Jack, 12, Loyola - Il
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.00 Bitter, Ben, 12, Wisc. Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.61 Boys Relay, , Marquette
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.69 Boys Relay, , Menomonee Falls
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.88 Boys Relay, , Wisconsin Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.52 Boys Relay, , Nicolet
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.66 Boys Relay, , La Crosse Logan
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.49 Boys Relay, , Milwaukee Riverside University
DS STATE- B-400 48.40 Wellenstein, Jack, 12, Madison West
DS STATE- B-300H 39.46 Van Grinsven, Leif, 12, Wisc. Lutheran
DS STATE- B-300H 40.53 Ulrich, Dylan, 12, Mukwonago
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.76 Brown, Ii, Eric J., 12, Wisc. Lutheran
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.99 Mcmahon, Jake, 12, Menomonee Fa
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.97 Banks, Michael, 12, Loyola - Il
DS STATE- B-200 22.12 Wellenstein, Jack, 12, Madison West
DS STATE- B-200 22.37 Simpson, Maurice, 12, Mil. King
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Yera, Sidney, 12, Mil. Morse/Marsh
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.76 Boys Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- B-SP 56'11.0 Andrew, Peter, 12, Fond Du Lac
DS STATE- B-SP 52'7.0 Bland, Maurice, 11, Kenosha Bradford
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.0 Balistrieri, Tony, 12, Cath. Memorial
DS STATE- B-DT 167'4.0 Andrew, Peter, 12, Fond Du Lac
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.0 Elmore, Aric, 12, La Crosse Logan
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'1.0 Elmore, Aric, 12, La Crosse Logan

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 29

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State