Meet Name: AL 7A State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-05-02
Meet Location: Gulf Shores,AL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Xpress Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 05:23 PM
          AHSAA State Championship Meet 2015 - 4/30/2015 to 5/2/2015           
                           4A, 5A, 6A, 7A Divisions                            
                                Gulf Shores, Al                                
                                    Results                                    
 


Girls 100 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 12.11      12.02q  1.4  3 
  2 Evelyn Posey                 Vestavia               12.44      12.33q  0.1  2 
  3 Kayla Williams               James Clemens          12.66      12.37q -0.3  1 
  4 Lauryn Hall                  Sparkman               12.77      12.42q  0.1  2 
  5 Destiny Davis                Baker                  12.81      12.46q -0.3  1 
  6 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 12.71      12.47q  1.4  3 
  7 Alandria McGurdy             Thompson               12.95      12.60q  1.4  3 
  8 Javonda Peagler              Prattville             12.71      12.61q  0.1  2 
  9 Lauryn Dancy                 Thompson               12.77      12.62  -0.3  1 
 10 Zada Campbell                James Clemens          12.99      12.66  -0.3  1 
 11 Tanasia Reed                 Murphy                 13.09      12.72  -0.3  1 
 12 Noi Mays                     Jeff Davis             12.91      12.77   0.1  2 
 13 Katie Jackson                Auburn                 12.56      12.81  -0.3  1 
 14 Kayla Davis                  Central-Phenix C       12.72      12.83   1.4  3 
 15 Madelynn Fluker              Mary Montgomery        13.30      12.95   0.1  2 
 16 Alessea Rice                 Sparkman               13.17      12.98   0.1  2 
 17 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                 13.20      12.99   1.4  3  12.983
 18 Brittany Anderson            Davidson               13.40      12.99   1.4  3  12.988
 19 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green            13.18      13.03   1.4  3 
 20 Mariah Stewart               Vestavia               13.21      13.21   0.1  2 
 21 Shayla Gholston              James Clemens          13.24      13.26  -0.3  1 
 22 Elena Grove                  Prattville             13.29      13.41  -0.3  1 
 -- Vanaya Asinga                Auburn                 12.95         FS   1.4  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 12.02      11.97   0.6  10   
  2 Kayla Williams               James Clemens          12.37      12.02   0.6   8   
  3 Evelyn Posey                 Vestavia               12.33      12.09   0.6   6   
  4 Javonda Peagler              Prattville             12.61      12.21   0.6   5   
  5 Destiny Davis                Baker                  12.46      12.22   0.6   4   
  6 Lauryn Hall                  Sparkman               12.42      12.35   0.6   3   
  7 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 12.47      12.43   0.6   2   
  8 Alandria McGurdy             Thompson               12.60      12.56   0.6   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 25.13      25.31q -1.8  3 
  2 Destiny Davis                Baker                  25.56      25.53q -2.0  1 
  3 Evelyn Posey                 Vestavia               25.47      25.65q -1.5  2 
  4 Lauryn Hall                  Sparkman               25.99      26.13q -1.8  3 
  5 Morgan Daniels               Murphy                 26.34      26.14q -2.0  1 
  6 Khadeesha Crumbley           Auburn                 25.93      26.16q -1.5  2 
  7 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 26.31      26.23q -2.0  1 
  8 Katie Jackson                Auburn                 25.65      26.28q -2.0  1 
  9 Alandria McGurdy             Thompson               26.92      26.57  -2.0  1 
 10 Gabrielle Morris             Hoover                 26.14      26.67  -1.5  2 
 11 Zada Campbell                James Clemens          26.75      26.87  -1.8  3 
 12 Lauryn Williams              Gadsden City           26.75      26.90  -1.8  3 
 13 Samonei King                 Jeff Davis             26.53      26.93  -1.8  3 
 14 Tanasia Reed                 Murphy                 26.48      27.00  -1.5  2 
 15 Kayla Davis                  Central-Phenix C       26.66      27.12  -2.0  1 
 16 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones              26.61      27.16  -1.5  2 
 17 Athina Amanor                Murphy                 26.89      27.22  -1.5  2 
 18 Madelynn Fluker              Mary Montgomery        27.04      27.31  -1.5  2 
 19 Raven Burks                  Grissom                26.67      27.47  -2.0  1 
 20 Uriah James                  James Clemens          26.94      27.67  -2.0  1 
 21 Taylor Stone                 Huntsville             27.15      27.85  -1.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 25.31      24.85   2.6  10   
  2 Destiny Davis                Baker                  25.53      24.88   2.6   8   
  3 Lauryn Hall                  Sparkman               26.13      25.48   2.6   6   
  4 Katie Jackson                Auburn                 26.28      25.64   2.6   5   
  5 Khadeesha Crumbley           Auburn                 26.16      25.72   2.6   4   
  6 Morgan Daniels               Murphy                 26.14      25.77   2.6   3   
  7 Evelyn Posey                 Vestavia               25.65      26.08   2.6   2   
  8 Jairyn Russell               Hoover                 26.23      26.18   2.6   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicole Payne                 Oak Mountain           56.07      56.09   3  10   
  2 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 57.30      57.12   3   8   
  3 Sydney Steely                Hoover                 58.12      57.50   3   6   
  4 Camiya Knight                Hoover                 58.25      57.61   3   5   
  5 Athina Amanor                Murphy                 59.26      58.75   2   4   
  6 Morgan Daniels               Murphy                 58.78      59.32   3   3   
  7 Takiya Briggs                Smiths Station         58.38      59.47   3   2   
  8 Kiera Miniex                 Thompson               59.08      59.54   3   1   
  9 Sanders Reed                 Mountain Brook         59.35      59.64   2 
 10 Myra Mack                    Smiths Station       1:00.80      59.99   1 
 11 Uriah James                  James Clemens          59.57    1:00.11   2 
 12 Jessica Glen                 Theodore               59.63    1:00.25   2 
 13 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green          1:00.28    1:00.61   2 
 14 Khadeesha Crumbley           Auburn                 58.99    1:00.64   3 
 15 Samiah Love                  Central-Phenix C     1:00.66    1:00.69   2 
 16 Sophie Jane Knott            Mountain Brook       1:00.30    1:00.70   2 
 17 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones            1:01.72    1:00.81   1 
 18 Regan McKenna                Vestavia             1:00.77    1:00.85   1 
 19 Audriana Blakely             James Clemens        1:01.11    1:01.29   1 
 20 Tyler Caple                  Grissom              1:01.28    1:02.02   1 
 21 Ises Taylor                  Smiths Station       1:01.06    1:02.75   1 
 22 Madelynn Fluker              Mary Montgomery      1:01.84    1:04.12   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley Weems                Hoover               2:17.85    2:12.53   2  10   
  2 Sydney Steely                Hoover               2:18.44    2:15.56   2   8   
  3 Sanders Reed                 Mountain Brook       2:17.30    2:16.75   2   6   
  4 Grace Jensen                 McGill-Toolen        2:21.52    2:17.77   2   5   
  5 Ebie Douglas                 McGill-Toolen        2:21.26    2:18.20   2   4   
  6 Frances Patrick              Mountain Brook       2:22.54    2:18.63   2   3   
  7 Ally Barnett                 Hoover               2:20.13    2:19.25   2   2   
  8 Sarah Mohan                  Huntsville           2:21.48    2:21.14   2   1   
  9 Siraya Johnson               Smiths Station       2:25.66    2:22.60   1 
 10 Hannah Wiggins               Huntsville           2:23.35    2:22.71   2 
 11 Claire Frazier Bolton        McGill-Toolen        2:20.74    2:25.62   2 
 12 Elizabeth Holcomb            James Clemens        2:27.64    2:26.10   1 
 13 Ises Taylor                  Smiths Station       2:28.92    2:27.41   1 
 14 Marlee Mason                 Hewitt-Trussvill     2:25.60    2:27.83   2 
 15 Gracie Keller                Thompson             2:27.63    2:29.47   1 
 16 Carsandra Pickens            Baker                2:29.30    2:29.88   1 
 17 Elise Sheldrick              James Clemens        2:28.96    2:31.08   1 
 18 Margot Woolverton            Vestavia             2:24.20    2:37.93   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abbey Weitenbeck             Huntsville           5:14.72    4:59.76   10   
  2 Frances Patrick              Mountain Brook       5:07.40    4:59.79    8   
  3 Presley Weems                Hoover               5:08.48    5:06.60    6   
  4 Grace Jensen                 McGill-Toolen        5:24.67    5:11.91    5   
  5 Sarah Mohan                  Huntsville           5:22.54    5:15.24    4   
  6 Anna Grace Morgan            Mountain Brook       5:14.84    5:18.22    3   
  7 Zoe Shore                    Spain Park           5:15.65    5:22.01    2   
  8 Marlee Mason                 Hewitt-Trussvill     5:19.35    5:23.84    1   
  9 Sarah Sims McGrath           Spain Park           5:22.06    5:26.69  
 10 Keira Larson                 Buckhorn             5:25.44    5:27.07  
 11 Anna Kate McGinty            Auburn               5:34.30    5:27.21  
 12 Ally Barnett                 Hoover               5:23.79    5:28.40  
 13 Ebie Douglas                 McGill-Toolen        5:24.69    5:31.56  
 14 Victoria Roughsedge          Davidson             5:41.41    5:31.83  
 15 Elizabeth Holcomb            James Clemens        5:25.12    5:32.18  
 16 Anna Balzli                  Mountain Brook       5:26.21    5:34.52  
 17 Carsandra Pickens            Baker                5:26.66    5:34.87  
 18 Rachel Jones                 Huntsville           5:27.80    5:36.39  
 19 Haley Brobst                 Prattville           5:38.58    5:37.91  
 20 Frieda Kickliter             McGill-Toolen        5:39.20    5:42.40  
 21 Elley Parker                 Auburn               5:42.61    5:44.75  
 22 Audrey Phillpott             Auburn               5:42.43    6:04.56  
 -- Catherine Bunch              Vestavia             5:14.19        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frances Patrick              Mountain Brook      11:37.74   10:56.28   10   
  2 Abbey Weitenbeck             Huntsville          11:19.33   10:58.26    8   
  3 Grace Jensen                 McGill-Toolen       11:55.80   11:10.81    6   
  4 Gillianne Sharp              Huntsville          11:51.76   11:31.18    5   
  5 Anna Grace Morgan            Mountain Brook      11:32.66   11:33.23    4   
  6 Evie Bell                    Oak Mountain        11:37.69   11:41.41    3   
  7 Lily Martin                  Mountain Brook      11:56.27   11:45.76    2   
  8 Sarah Sims McGrath           Spain Park          11:38.42   11:52.76    1   
  9 Carsandra Pickens            Baker               12:21.19   11:53.35  
 10 Zoe Shore                    Spain Park          11:42.04   11:54.73  
 11 Keira Larson                 Buckhorn            11:51.75   11:54.82  
 12 Amelia Harrison              Buckhorn            11:59.48   11:56.12  
 13 Caitlin Camper               Hoover              11:45.97   12:01.88  
 14 Elizabeth Holcomb            James Clemens       11:56.82   12:02.56  
 15 Ava Weems                    Hoover              11:41.17   12:05.20  
 16 Victoria Roughsedge          Davidson            12:36.31   12:06.30  
 17 Catherine Bunch              Vestavia            11:33.50   12:07.60  
 18 Lillie Robinson              Bob Jones           12:26.12   12:08.44  
 19 Frieda Kickliter             McGill-Toolen       12:43.07   12:12.66  
 20 Madison Milldrum             Vestavia            12:10.73   12:19.12  
 21 Stacy Solomon                Huntsville          12:24.81   12:26.09  
 22 Audrey Clark                 Fairhope            12:40.20   12:27.21  
 23 Sarahanne Pfitzer            Vestavia            12:19.73   12:33.11  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 14.04      14.35q -1.8  2 
  2 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 13.92      14.39q -1.3  3 
  3 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                 14.81      15.09q -1.0  1 
  4 Hunter Chavarry              Murphy                 15.73      15.10q -1.8  2 
  5 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              15.24      15.28q -1.0  1 
  6 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                 15.61      15.34q -1.3  3 
  7 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                 15.48      15.36q -1.8  2 
  8 Dekonte Gistarb              James Clemens          15.67      15.64q -1.3  3 
  9 Brittany Cook                Baker                  16.26      16.13  -1.0  1 
 10 Kelsey Johnson               Sparkman               16.54      16.51  -1.3  3 
 11 Katelyn Bowles               Thompson               16.28      16.53  -1.8  2 
 12 Mikayla Murray               Murphy                 16.65      16.66  -1.8  2 
 13 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones              16.99      16.71  -1.0  1 
 14 Lesha Gistarb                James Clemens          16.46      16.97  -1.3  3 
 15 Rebecca Harrell              Thompson               17.00      17.45  -1.0  1 
 16 Rebekah Pfitzer              Vestavia               17.45      18.07  -1.3  3 
 17 Tamiya Riley                 Lee-Montgomery         18.04      18.17  -1.8  2 
 18 Davornne Lindo               Central-Phenix C       17.11      18.40  -1.8  2 
 19 Mary Ashford Hyde            Vestavia               17.68      18.97  -1.3  3 
 20 Kaitlyn Taite                Theodore               17.97      19.31  -1.0  1 
 21 Jada Lester                  Central-Phenix C       17.76      19.64  -1.8  2 
 22 Malia Knight                 Hazel Green            17.97      20.17  -1.0  1 
 23 Mariah Giddens               Davidson               18.13      21.02  -1.3  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 14.39      13.74  -1.7  10   
  2 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                 14.35      13.97  -1.7   8   
  3 Hunter Chavarry              Murphy                 15.10      14.93  -1.7   6   
  4 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                 15.09      15.00  -1.7   5   
  5 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                 15.34      15.10  -1.7   4   
  6 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                 15.36      15.22  -1.7   3   
  7 Dekonte Gistarb              James Clemens          15.64      15.31  -1.7   2   
  8 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              15.28      15.33  -1.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                 42.86      42.46   3  10   
  2 Javonda Peagler              Prattville             46.51      43.97   3   8   
  3 Dekonte Gistarb              James Clemens          47.28      44.92   3   6   
  4 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                 46.68      45.95   3   5   
  5 Ayana Eason                  Hoover                 45.72      45.98   3   4   
  6 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones              46.42      46.53   3   3   
  7 Hunter Chavarry              Murphy                 48.24      47.37   2   2   
  8 Mattie McLawhorn             Auburn                 46.68      47.78   3   1   
  9 Audriana Blakely             James Clemens          48.02      48.10   2 
 10 Rebecca Harrell              Thompson               48.09      48.29   2 
 11 Mikayla Murray               Murphy                 49.77      48.51   1 
 12 Kelsey Johnson               Sparkman               49.87      48.81   1 
 13 A'Kasia Frazier              Auburn                 48.85      49.09   2 
 14 Davornne Lindo               Central-Phenix C       47.97      49.11   3 
 15 Audrey Starnes               Vestavia               48.26      49.33   2 
 16 Tierra Stoute                Davidson               51.24      50.50   1 
 17 Halima Kamara                Grissom                49.67      50.66   2 
 18 Pearson Bell                 Oak Mountain           49.54      50.77   2 
 19 Anna Seeley                  James Clemens          49.84      50.79   1 
 20 Jada Lester                  Central-Phenix C       50.98      50.86   1 
 21 Tess Stoner                  Buckhorn               52.44      51.65   1 
 22 Victoria Gross               McGill-Toolen          51.38      51.93   1 
 23 Taylor Fauntroy              Davidson               52.58      52.88   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoover                                              47.96      48.21q  3 
  2 Auburn                                              48.16      48.80q  2 
  3 James Clemens High School                           49.32      49.05q  1 
  4 Sparkman                                            50.11      49.18q  3 
  5 Vestavia Hills                                      49.09      49.22q  1 
  6 Murphy                                              50.22      49.95q  1 
  7 McGill-Toolen                                       50.66      50.10q  3 
  8 Bob Jones                                           50.63      50.16q  2 
  9 Jeff Davis                                          50.03      50.23   2  50.221
 10 Davidson                                            50.51      50.23   1  50.228
 11 Smiths Station                                      52.83      50.34   3 
 12 Central-Phenix City                                 50.12      50.98   3 
 13 Baker                                               51.28      51.08   3 
 14 Thompson                                            51.78      51.27   1 
 15 Grissom                                             51.77      52.57   2 
 16 Gadsden City                                        50.20      53.11   2 
 17 Mary Montgomery                                     52.90      53.63   3 
 18 Tuscaloosa County                                   55.34      53.89   2 
 -- Huntsville                                          51.95         DQ   1  zone 1 early
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hoover                                              48.21      48.03   10   
  2 James Clemens High School                           49.05      49.01    8   
  3 Vestavia Hills                                      49.22      49.22    6   
  4 Bob Jones                                           50.16      49.89    5   
  5 McGill-Toolen                                       50.10      50.28    4   
 -- Auburn                                              48.80        DNF  
 -- Sparkman                                            49.18         DQ   throwing baton
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 7A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                            3:58.46    3:55.65   3  10   
  2 James Clemens High School                         4:04.69    3:59.58   3   8   
  3 Murphy                                            4:05.72    4:01.10   3   6   
  4 Smiths Station                                    4:01.84    4:02.71   3   5   
  5 Mountain Brook                                    4:04.65    4:03.68   3   4   
  6 McGill-Toolen                                     4:10.84    4:05.84   2   3   
  7 Thompson                                          4:09.28    4:06.15   3   2   
  8 Vestavia Hills                                    4:06.44    4:08.34   3   1   
  9 Baker                                             4:24.31    4:10.49   2 
 10 Grissom                                           4:10.00    4:11.02   3 
 11 Auburn                                            4:11.90    4:13.36   2 
 12 Huntsville                                        4:11.88    4:13.73   2 
 13 Oak Mountain                                      4:20.77    4:20.05   2 
 14 Bob Jones                                         4:27.29    4:23.42   1 
 15 Fairhope                                          4:25.22    4:23.66   1 
 16 Gadsden City                                      4:27.32    4:26.07   1 
 17 Davidson                                          4:24.72    4:26.98   2 
 -- Jeff Davis                                        4:17.95         FS   2 
 -- Central-Phenix City                               4:10.04         DQ   2  broke early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover                                            9:46.53    9:23.42   10   
  2 Huntsville                                        9:31.68    9:25.43    8   
  3 Mountain Brook                                   10:17.79    9:42.15    6   
  4 McGill-Toolen                                    10:09.37    9:49.11    5   
  5 Thompson                                         10:12.02   10:09.06    4   
  6 James Clemens High School                        10:09.23   10:10.06    3   
  7 Vestavia Hills                                    9:51.48   10:16.96    2   
  8 Spain Park                                       10:22.57   10:25.19    1   
  9 Oak Mountain                                     10:03.84   10:25.91  
 10 Auburn                                           10:40.15   10:26.10  
 11 Bob Jones                                        10:23.05   10:29.54  
 12 Baker                                            10:34.15   10:31.40  
 13 Smiths Station                                   10:35.27   10:33.63  
 14 Davidson                                         10:27.45   10:44.96  
 15 Tuscaloosa County                                10:41.33   10:48.63  
 16 Hewitt-Trussville                                10:34.23   10:55.50  
 17 Fairhope                                         10:37.12   11:09.78  
 
Girls High Jump 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Julia Leonard                Mountain Brook       5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m  10   
  2 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones            5-00.00    5-04.00      1.62m   8   
  3 Camille Franks               Auburn               5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   6   
  4 Harmony Stephens             Smiths Station       5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   5   
  5 Shelley Sok                  Hoover               5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6 Kaleigh Carney               Spain Park           5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7 Eleanor Swagler              Mountain Brook       4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.75
  7 Courtney Baker               Central-Phenix C     4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.75
  7 Genesis Jones                Hoover               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.75
  7 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toolen        5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   0.75
 11 Shelby Smith                 Huntsville           4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Jessica Glen                 Theodore             5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 12 Jiana Carter                 James Clemens        5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Maddie Nicastro              Grissom              5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 14 Marquise Cobbs               Baker                5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 16 Sarah Mitchell               Oak Mountain         4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Ella Cobbs                   Mountain Brook       5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Kiara Risher                 Bob Jones            4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Jhvonte Waire                Spain Park           4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Megan Pollard                Huntsville           5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Mya Giddens                  Davidson             4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Alexus Williams              Auburn               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 16 Myra Mack                    Smiths Station       5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 24 Mudiare Ikoba                Bob Jones            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Girls Pole Vault 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Margaret Ollinger            McGill-Toolen       13-00.00   12-10.00      3.91m  10   
  2 Eva Thomas                   Hoover              11-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   8   
  3 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toolen       10-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   6   
  4 Rose Gordon                  McGill-Toolen       11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  5 Rebekah Pfitzer              Vestavia             9-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   4   
  6 Mary Crapet                  Hoover              10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m   3   
  7 Sophie Jane Knott            Mountain Brook      10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 Jennifer Reis                James Clemens       10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
  7 McKenzi King                 Hewitt-Trussvill    10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   1   
 10 Frances Conner               Mountain Brook       9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Izzy Wagoner                 Auburn               8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Gabrielle Griner             Sparkman            10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 10 Abbey Romp                   Vestavia             9-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
 14 Angelika DeRubbo             Hoover              10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Elizabeth Bennett            Vestavia             8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 14 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones            8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 17 Elyse Agee                   Auburn               8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 17 Lisa Kostelecky              Fairhope             8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 17 Marigrace Holt               James Clemens        8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 20 Maggie Gunn                  Mountain Brook       8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 20 Taylor Grace Foster          Auburn               7-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 22 Courtney Ozment              Thompson             7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
 
Girls Long Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kayla Williams               James Clemens       18-08.00   18-10.00   0.1     5.74m  10   
  2 Anna Gierow                  Bob Jones           16-09.50   17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m   8   
  3 Brittany Cook                Baker               17-02.00   17-02.25  -1.6     5.23m   6   
  4 Alonie Sutton                Smiths Station      16-07.50   17-02.25   0.4     5.23m   5   
  5 Julia Leonard                Mountain Brook      16-07.00   16-11.00   1.2     5.15m   4   
  6 Marquise Cobbs               Baker               16-08.25   16-07.75  +0.0     5.07m   3   
  7 Holli Chapman                Mountain Brook      16-03.25   16-07.25  +0.0     5.06m   2   
  8 Jiana Carter                 James Clemens       16-11.00   16-06.00  +0.0     5.02m   1   
  9 Alexus Williams              Auburn              17-00.50   16-05.25   1.2     5.01m 
 10 Camille Franks               Auburn              17-05.00   16-03.50   0.1     4.96m 
 11 Aysha Jackson                Jeff Davis          15-09.00   16-02.75   0.7     4.94m 
 12 Rachel Jackson               Central-Phenix C    16-02.50   16-02.50  +0.0     4.94m 
 13 Rekha Berry                  McGill-Toolen       17-04.25   16-01.50  +0.0     4.91m 
 14 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover              17-08.00   16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
 15 Kylela Walker                Tuscaloosa Count    15-07.50   15-05.50   0.5     4.71m 
 16 Alize Blackmon               Mary Montgomery     15-09.50   15-03.25  +0.0     4.65m 
 17 Emika Miyamoto               Bob Jones           15-09.50   15-02.50   1.6     4.63m 
 18 Kyla Horn                    Hoover              15-06.25   15-01.50   0.2     4.61m 
 19 Kennedy Brown                Smiths Station      16-04.50   15-00.75  +0.0     4.59m 
 20 Brooke Hampel                Hazel Green         16-02.00   14-09.50   0.6     4.50m 
 21 Ruth Battle                  Bob Jones           16-01.50   14-01.00  +0.0     4.29m 
 22 Dericka Love                 McGill-Toolen       15-11.25   13-09.00  +0.0     4.19m 
 23 Lauryn Hall                  Sparkman            16-01.50   12-01.50  +0.0     3.69m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kayla Williams               James Clemens       37-05.25   39-03.50   1.2    11.97m  10   
  2 Alonie Sutton                Smiths Station      37-08.00   38-07.50  +0.0    11.77m   8   
  3 Camille Franks               Auburn              37-06.00   38-06.50   0.9    11.74m   6   
  4 Rekha Berry                  McGill-Toolen       38-06.00   37-09.00   1.8    11.50m   5   
  5 Velencia Johnson             Hoover              37-07.00   37-01.50   1.3    11.31m   4   
  6 Brittany Cook                Baker               37-04.50   36-11.00   0.9    11.25m   3   
  7 Kennedy Brown                Smiths Station      37-02.00   36-03.25   0.8    11.05m   2   
  8 Tansley Lacount              Gadsden City        35-08.00   36-00.00   1.3    10.97m   1   
  9 Alexus Williams              Auburn              35-00.75   35-01.75   0.4    10.71m 
 10 Kyla Horn                    Hoover              35-01.00   34-04.00   1.0    10.46m 
 11 Brittany Anderson            Davidson            34-09.00   34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
 12 Jiana Carter                 James Clemens       32-05.25   33-09.75  +0.0    10.30m 
 13 Nicole Roca                  McGill-Toolen       34-05.00   33-07.00   0.1    10.23m 
 14 Tatyiana Lewis               Central-Phenix C    33-11.75   33-04.25   1.0    10.16m 
 15 Jazmin Braggs                Murphy              33-07.50   33-02.75  +0.0    10.12m 
 16 Venecia Dancy                Smiths Station      33-04.75   32-09.50   0.4     9.99m 
 17 Tyler Caple                  Grissom             32-03.50   31-10.00  +0.0     9.70m 
 18 Caroline Barber              Mountain Brook      33-05.50   31-08.50  +0.0     9.66m 
 19 Gabrielle Fletcher           Hazel Green         32-03.25   31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m 
 20 Jordan Lenior                Thompson            32-02.50   30-07.00  +0.0     9.32m 
 21 Kamden Marshall              Thompson            32-03.00   30-03.75   0.2     9.23m 
 -- Marquise Cobbs               Baker               35-03.00       FOUL                 
 -- Maya Ray                     Hoover              34-09.50       FOUL                 
 
Girls Shot Put 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dana Echols                  Auburn              35-01.00   37-08.75     11.49m  10   
  2 Alana White                  Huntsville          34-09.00   36-07.50     11.16m   8   
  3 Kennedy Reese                James Clemens       34-05.00   36-01.00     10.99m   6   
  4 Sarah Owen                   Thompson            32-10.50   35-08.75     10.89m   5   
  5 Zharya Estrict               Hoover              33-06.50   35-03.00     10.74m   4   
  6 Deidre Johnson               Hoover              32-08.25   34-10.00     10.61m   3   
  7 Monet Traylor                Auburn              33-10.00   34-09.00     10.59m   2   
  8 Jayla Crump                  Bob Jones           33-07.00   34-01.00     10.38m   1   
  9 Kameron Cass                 Davidson            37-08.50   33-11.75     10.35m 
 10 Janie Branch                 Mountain Brook      32-05.00   33-07.00     10.23m 
 11 Hunter Chavarry              Murphy              35-05.50   33-06.00     10.21m 
 12 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toolen       33-05.00   33-03.00     10.13m 
 13 Jazmin Norris                Vestavia            31-05.25   33-00.50     10.07m 
 14 Adrianna Gary                Central-Phenix C    30-02.50   32-09.50      9.99m 
 15 Shayla Gholston              James Clemens       32-03.75   32-06.50      9.91m 
 16 Morenike Waterton            Huntsville          30-09.75   32-05.00      9.88m 
 16 Constance McKnight           Thompson            32-09.75   32-05.00      9.88m 
 18 Kaitlyn Ebert                Foley               33-08.25   32-02.00      9.80m 
 19 Ashleigh Gary                Central-Phenix C    30-00.25   32-01.75      9.79m 
 20 Hannah Fantroy               Lee-Montgomery      35-01.50   31-04.00      9.55m 
 21 Savanah Jones                Tuscaloosa Count    31-03.00   30-11.50      9.43m 
 22 Tatianna Wright              Hazel Green         30-07.25   30-04.50      9.25m 
 23 Jazmin Braggs                Murphy              33-04.50   29-06.75      9.01m 
 -- Rawdah Elbahrawi             Hoover              29-11.00         ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kameron Cass                 Davidson              106-11     117-09     35.89m  10   
  2 Monet Traylor                Auburn              11-07.50     114-04     34.84m   8   
  3 Janie Branch                 Mountain Brook        110-11     114-04     34.84m   6   
  4 Rachel Smith                 McGill-Toolen         109-01     112-06     34.29m   5   
  5 Kaitlyn Ebert                Foley                 112-05     105-08     32.20m   4   
  6 Tiara Whitfield              Auburn                 94-05     105-04     32.10m   3   
  7 Sarah Owen                   Thompson               93-08     101-07     30.96m   2   
  8 Morenike Waterton            Huntsville            100-03     101-07     30.96m   1   
  9 Taylor Tucker                Gadsden City           90-09     100-01     30.50m 
 10 Alana White                  Huntsville             92-09      97-08     29.76m 
 11 Ashleigh Gary                Central-Phenix C       91-06      96-01     29.28m 
 11 JaKayla Wright               Theodore               89-02      96-01     29.28m 
 13 Kai Perkins                  Sparkman              103-02      95-00     28.95m 
 14 Hannah Fantroy               Lee-Montgomery      88-05.50      93-06     28.49m 
 15 Stephanie White              Hoover                 91-11      93-01     28.37m 
 16 Rachael Fairly               Davidson               88-00      90-01     27.45m 
 16 Adrianna Gary                Central-Phenix C       93-11      90-01     27.45m 
 18 Mary Meyer                   James Clemens          99-04      85-04     26.00m 
 19 Joy Johnson                  Huntsville             87-02      84-09     25.83m 
 20 Mackie Neese                 McGill-Toolen          90-01      77-05     23.59m 
 -- Macy McClinton               Hoover                 94-08       FOUL            
 
Girls Javelin Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bria Terry                   Vestavia              117-01     128-08     39.21m  10   
  2 Ashley Carter                Auburn                111-08     118-09     36.19m   8   
  3 Kaitlyn Ebert                Foley                 108-11     114-04     34.84m   6   
  4 Lea Hix                      Auburn                 99-05     109-02     33.27m   5   
  5 Paige McGallagher            McGill-Toolen          91-06     106-07     32.48m   4   
  6 Josie Lyster                 Hewitt-Trussvill       95-11     106-03     32.38m   3   
  7 Alexica Pennington           Huntsville            100-05     103-08     31.59m   2   
  8 Stephanie White              Hoover                 95-02     102-06     31.24m   1   
  9 Janie Branch                 Mountain Brook         88-03      99-08     30.37m 
 10 Emily O'Neill                McGill-Toolen          93-07      99-07     30.35m 
 11 Ashleigh Gary                Central-Phenix C       90-08      99-04     30.27m 
 12 Ariel Johnson                James Clemens          96-04      98-05     29.99m 
 13 Kameron Cass                 Davidson               85-11      96-11     29.54m 
 14 Caroline Kennedy             Mountain Brook         93-10      95-01     28.98m 
 15 Rose Gordon                  McGill-Toolen          87-00      95-00     28.95m 
 16 Rebecca Hutnak               Hoover                 93-05      94-07     28.82m 
 17 Tatianna Wright              Hazel Green            89-07      92-04     28.14m 
 18 Kaylee Johnston              Davidson               91-01      91-04     27.83m 
 19 Margot Forti                 Enterprise             99-04      86-02     26.26m 
 20 Charyce Ahlschlager          Bob Jones              86-02      84-02     25.65m 
 21 Adrianna Gary                Central-Phenix C       86-08      81-09     24.91m 
 22 Dana Echols                  Auburn                100-10      81-05     24.81m 
 23 Kristen West                 Oak Mountain           85-05      76-04     23.26m 


Boys 100 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joshua Burks                 James Clemens          10.75      10.65q  1.4  3 
  2 Laquavious Hunt              Auburn                 11.22      10.76q  1.2  2 
  3 Daron Hooks                  Auburn                 11.14      10.81q  1.4  3 
  4 Karon Delince                Central-Phenix C       10.92      10.88q  1.1  1 
  5 Jaquavious Hunt              Auburn                 10.91      10.90q  1.2  2 
  6 Alex Elam                    Hoover                 11.07      10.94q  1.1  1 
  7 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Trussvill       11.19      10.96q  1.2  2 
  8 Ken Cobb                     Huntsville             11.21      10.98q  1.1  1 
  9 Patrick Haywood              Thompson               11.07      11.00   1.2  2  10.991
 10 Jarek Taylor                 Bob Jones              11.17      11.00   1.4  3  10.995
 11 Chauncey Garrison            Smiths Station         11.24      11.01   1.4  3 
 12 Derrick Burns                Tuscaloosa Count       11.30      11.06   1.2  2 
 13 Sterling Fisher              James Clemens          11.42      11.15   1.4  3  11.141
 13 David Acfalle                Hewitt-Trussvill       11.32      11.15   1.1  1  11.141
 15 Aaron Lawler                 Hoover                 11.27      11.22   1.4  3 
 16 Chicara Boyd                 Baker                  11.45      11.24   1.2  2 
 17 Keith Davis                  Baker                  11.39      11.32   1.2  2 
 18 Eric Williams                McGill-Toolen          11.45      11.33   1.4  3 
 19 Nicholas Sims                Murphy                 11.57      11.34   1.2  2 
 20 Braderick Anderson           Bob Jones              11.46      11.38   1.1  1  11.371
 21 Damarius Farmer              Spain Park             11.58      11.38   1.4  3  11.377
 22 Jake James                   Central-Phenix C       11.31      11.41   1.1  1 
 23 Juwan Gaynor                 Baker                  11.21      11.43   1.1  1 
 -- Darnell Lucas                Hoover                 11.49        DNF   1.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Burks                 James Clemens          10.65      10.69   0.5  10   
  2 Karon Delince                Central-Phenix C       10.88      10.82   0.5   8   
  3 Daron Hooks                  Auburn                 10.81      10.86   0.5   6   
  4 Alex Elam                    Hoover                 10.94      10.88   0.5   5   
  5 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Trussvill       10.96      10.90   0.5   4   
  6 Jaquavious Hunt              Auburn                 10.90      11.03   0.5   3   
  7 Ken Cobb                     Huntsville             10.98      11.08   0.5   2   
  8 Laquavious Hunt              Auburn                 10.76      11.55   0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karon Delince                Central-Phenix C       22.01      21.69q -0.8  2 
  2 Joshua Burks                 James Clemens          21.39      21.95q -1.3  3 
  3 Alex Elam                    Hoover                 22.18      22.17q -0.8  2 
  4 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 22.50      22.24q -0.8  2 
  5 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Trussvill       22.09      22.52q -2.6  1 
  6 Tyler Jackson                Davidson               22.81      22.53q -0.8  2 
  7 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 22.50      22.57q -1.3  3 
  8 Jarek Taylor                 Bob Jones              22.02      22.65q -2.6  1 
  9 Patrick Haywood              Thompson               22.32      22.70  -1.3  3 
 10 Jameel Austin                Grissom                22.38      22.71  -2.6  1 
 11 Ken Cobb                     Huntsville             22.36      22.73  -0.8  2 
 12 Charles Lewis                Sparkman               22.29      22.78  -1.3  3 
 13 Deondre Douglas              Bob Jones              22.53      22.84  -1.3  3 
 14 Eric Williams                McGill-Toolen          23.28      22.88  -0.8  2 
 15 Anthony Bolden               James Clemens          22.90      22.90  -1.3  3 
 16 Keith Davis                  Baker                  22.75      22.96  -2.6  1 
 17 Rj Nelson                    Hoover                 22.95      22.98  -0.8  2 
 18 Thomas Hill                  Auburn                 22.48      23.00  -2.6  1 
 19 Kurtis Maragh                Smiths Station         23.01      23.02  -2.6  1  23.014
 20 Larenzo Somerville           Lee-Montgomery         22.72      23.02  -2.6  1  23.015
 21 Jake James                   Central-Phenix C       22.88      23.20  -1.3  3 
 22 Braderick Anderson           Bob Jones              22.96      23.63  -2.6  1 
 23 Juwan Gaynor                 Baker                  22.65      25.29  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karon Delince                Central-Phenix C       21.69      21.55   1.1  10   
  2 Joshua Burks                 James Clemens          21.95      21.78   1.1   8   
  3 Jarek Taylor                 Bob Jones              22.65      21.98   1.1   6   
  4 Alex Elam                    Hoover                 22.17      22.14   1.1   5   
  5 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 22.24      22.36   1.1   4   
  6 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Trussvill       22.52      22.46   1.1   3   
  7 Tyler Jackson                Davidson               22.53      22.71   1.1   2   
  8 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 22.57      22.93   1.1   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joshua Hall                  Hoover                 48.54      48.22   3  10   
  2 Tyler Jackson                Davidson               48.34      48.58   3   8   
  3 Micah Bagley                 Hoover                 48.97      48.96   3   6   
  4 Thomas Hill                  Auburn                 49.66      49.47   3   5   
  5 Daniel Montville Jr.         Prattville             50.32      49.79   2   4   
  6 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 48.99      49.87   3   3   
  7 Anthony Bolden               James Clemens          50.96      49.89   2   2   
  8 Trevian Jenkins              Hewitt-Trussvill       49.84      50.06   3   1   
  9 Kurtis Maragh                Smiths Station         51.34      50.68   1 
 10 Aaron Anderson               James Clemens          50.80      50.79   2 
 11 Walter Mixon                 Murphy                 50.41      50.94   2 
 12 Arthur Eloundou              Bob Jones              50.80      51.10   2 
 13 Daniel Hill                  Vestavia               51.01      51.21   2 
 14 Ty Woods                     Jeff Davis             51.63      51.42   1 
 15 Eric LaPorte                 Oak Mountain           51.14      51.65   2 
 16 Eric Williams                McGill-Toolen          51.56      51.75   1 
 17 Samuel Holmes                Thompson               51.49      51.81   1 
 18 Keith Davis                  Baker                  49.54      51.83   3 
 19 Trennie Warren               Thompson               51.54      51.86   1 
 20 Christian Phillips           Bob Jones              52.23      52.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Nixon                 Spain Park           1:57.01    1:54.49   2  10   
  2 Drew Williams                Mountain Brook       1:56.55    1:56.04   2   8   
  3 Joshua Hall                  Hoover               1:57.80    1:56.52   2   6   
  4 Paul Barlow                  Auburn               1:56.85    1:57.00   2   5   
  5 Adam Ruggles                 Auburn               1:58.82    1:57.12   2   4   
  6 Austin Norwood               Hewitt-Trussvill     1:59.49    1:57.25   2   3   
  7 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               1:58.21    1:59.13   2   2   
  8 Josh Arnold                  Grissom              2:00.01    1:59.24   1   1   
  9 John Ngaruiya                Hewitt-Trussvill     1:57.87    1:59.50   2 
 10 Charles Hughes               Smiths Station       1:59.72    1:59.56   1 
 11 Darius Robinson              Oak Mountain         2:01.64    2:00.12   1 
 12 Ben Rolader                  Auburn               2:00.93    2:00.35   1 
 13 Jake Russell                 Sparkman             2:03.45    2:00.39   1 
 14 William Dodson               Mountain Brook       1:58.96    2:00.50   2 
 15 Andrew Jetzel                Thompson             1:58.75    2:01.00   2 
 16 Grey Garris                  Vestavia             1:59.69    2:01.29   2 
 17 Walter Mixon                 Murphy               2:01.39    2:01.30   1 
 18 Bailey Herfurth              Sparkman             2:01.39    2:01.38   1 
 19 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn             2:01.03    2:01.39   1 
 20 Griffin Riley                Mountain Brook       1:58.49    2:01.44   2 
 21 Korey Shively                James Clemens        2:03.75    2:01.88   1 
 22 Jay Day                      Baker                2:02.33    2:03.53   1 
 23 John Paul Williams           McGill-Toolen        2:04.53    2:06.15   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Barlow                  Auburn               4:27.39    4:20.24   10   
  2 Cole Stidfole                Oak Mountain         4:20.98    4:21.22    8   
  3 Drew Williams                Mountain Brook       4:22.20    4:23.11    6   
  4 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               4:20.98    4:25.99    5   
  5 John Ngaruiya                Hewitt-Trussvill     4:22.34    4:26.26    4   
  6 Cameron Thomas               Grissom              4:33.10    4:28.24    3   
  7 Ben Rolader                  Auburn               4:31.02    4:28.53    2   
  8 Austin Norwood               Hewitt-Trussvill     4:22.40    4:29.28    1   
  9 Jerric Mccoy                 Smiths Station       4:31.98    4:29.72  
 10 Josh Arnold                  Grissom              4:35.04    4:30.49  
 11 Jack Rogers                  Auburn               4:30.58    4:30.64  
 12 Caleb Casolaro               Fairhope             4:31.40    4:31.78  
 13 Charlie Slaughter            Mountain Brook       4:32.15    4:31.81  
 14 Benjamin Knox                Hewitt-Trussvill     4:30.73    4:33.78  
 15 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn             4:35.23    4:34.66  
 16 Darius Robinson              Oak Mountain         4:31.96    4:35.45  
 17 Nate Santiago                Bob Jones            4:34.49    4:37.92  
 18 Jay Day                      Baker                4:38.47    4:40.59  
 19 Michael Nicastro             Grissom              4:35.45    4:41.45  
 20 McClean Gonzalez             Fairhope             4:40.06    4:41.49  
 21 Daniel Nixon                 Spain Park           4:22.34    4:44.04  
 22 Jonathan Davis               Baker                4:39.98    4:44.66  
 23 John Paul Williams           McGill-Toolen        4:46.11    4:44.69  
 24 Mario Cirinese               Smiths Station       4:32.77    4:49.67  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 7A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole Stidfole                Oak Mountain         9:40.75    9:34.03   10   
  2 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               9:49.08    9:36.98    8   
  3 Caleb Casolaro               Fairhope            10:11.13    9:45.88    6   
  4 Seth Glidewell               Auburn               9:56.68    9:48.09    5   
  5 Benjamin Knox                Hewitt-Trussvill     9:50.56    9:51.76    4   
  6 Nate Pudner                  Auburn               9:59.00    9:53.04    3   
  7 Marshall Smith               Mountain Brook       9:53.49    9:58.60    2   
  8 Fernando Lincoln             Auburn              10:06.28   10:00.43    1   
  9 Alex Coleman                 Thompson            10:08.23   10:02.97  
 10 Nate Santiago                Bob Jones           10:10.96   10:04.64  
 11 Tim McCarter                 Bob Jones           10:10.95   10:08.93  
 12 Cameron Thomas               Grissom             10:06.99   10:08.95  
 13 Michael Nicastro             Grissom             10:11.61   10:09.05  
 14 Sean Drummond                Oak Mountain         9:55.64   10:09.31  
 15 Joshua Evans                 Hoover              10:08.24   10:15.35  
 16 Graylon Cross                Buckhorn            10:16.95   10:19.19  
 17 Carson Tullo                 Hoover              10:07.39   10:20.84  
 18 Carter Thomas                Grissom             10:28.10   10:25.49  
 19 Tim Coe                      Oak Mountain        10:29.94   10:26.97  
 20 Jack Wedge                   Mountain Brook      10:26.92   10:32.00  
 21 James Sweeney                Vestavia            10:24.19   10:35.48  
 22 Michael Clark                Mountain Brook      10:07.73   10:38.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7A
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel Tait                Thompson               14.32      14.22q -1.8  3 
  2 Alex Evans                   Auburn                 14.75      14.86q -2.2  1 
  3 Trent Archie                 Baker                  14.70      15.13q -2.4  2 
  4 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 16.34      15.24q -2.4  2 
  5 Austin Caudle                James Clemens          15.20      15.33q -2.2  1 
  6 Christian Strong             Spain Park             15.73      15.41q -2.4  2 
  7 Immanuel Momoh               Jeff Davis             15.42      15.52q -2.4  2 
  8 Chris Taylor                 McGill-Toolen          15.83      15.74q -2.2  1 
  9 Malik Williams               Baker                  15.59      15.92  -1.8  3 
 10 Christian Brandt             Auburn                 16.16      15.94  -2.4  2 
 11 Craig Clark                  Thompson               16.39      16.39  -2.2  1 
 12 Sydney Greer                 Gadsden City           16.45      16.42  -2.2  1 
 13 Jaizon Collins               James Clemens          17.43      16.59  -2.2  1 
 14 Jackson Dennis               James Clemens          16.72      16.67  -1.8  3 
 15 JaRon Godbolt                Hewitt-Trussvill       16.81      16.77  -1.8  3 
 16 Shamar Hunt                  Gadsden City           17.36      17.06  -2.4  2 
 17 Dearius Hall                 Hoover                 16.64      17.08  -2.4  2 
 18 Jonathan Mann                Hewitt-Trussvill       17.51      18.35  -2.2  1 
 19 Marcus Dorsey                Davidson               17.75      20.93  -1.8  3 
 -- Antwon Burns                 Smiths Station         16.21         FS  -1.8  3 
 -- Devontae Hughes              Huntsville             17.73        DNF  -2.4  2 
 -- Phillip Roberts              Alma-Bryant            15.42         DQ  -1.8  3  Rule 5.14.2
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 7A
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel Tait                Thompson               14.22      14.12  -0.3  10   
  2 Alex Evans                   Auburn                 14.86      14.37  -0.3   8   
  3 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 15.24      15.12  -0.3   6    15.112
  4 Chris Taylor                 McGill-Toolen          15.74      15.12  -0.3   5    15.115
  5 Christian Strong             Spain Park             15.41      15.15  -0.3   4   
  6 Immanuel Momoh               Jeff Davis             15.52      16.14  -0.3   3   
  7 Trent Archie                 Baker                  15.13      16.41  -0.3   2   
 -- Austin Caudle                James Clemens          15.33        DNF  -0.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 7A
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emmanuel Tait                Thompson               38.43      38.83   3  10   
  2 Triaon Pollenitz             Auburn                 40.07      39.07   3   8   
  3 Chris Taylor                 McGill-Toolen          40.44      39.35   3   6   
  4 Joshua Hall                  Hoover                 39.76      39.40   3   5   
  5 Daron Hooks                  Auburn                 40.79      39.89   2   4   
  6 Alex Evans                   Auburn                 39.33      40.20   3   3   
  7 Levon Anderson               Central-Phenix C       41.95      40.44   2   2   
  8 Jarek Taylor                 Bob Jones              40.47      40.62   3   1   
  9 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                 40.61      40.75   3 
 10 Immanuel Momoh               Jeff Davis             40.48      41.21   3 
 11 Christian Strong             Spain Park             41.64      41.68   2 
 12 Dearius Hall                 Hoover                 42.05      42.06   2 
 13 Brooks McDonald              McGill-Toolen          42.63      42.17   1 
 14 Bronson Moncrief             Davidson               42.67      42.47   1 
 15 JaRon Godbolt                Hewitt-Trussvill       40.92      42.58   2 
 16 Austin Caudle                James Clemens          42.44      43.34   1 
 17 Malik Williams               Baker                  41.61      43.40   2 
 18 Kahari Williams              Central-Phenix C       42.85      43.59   1 
 19 Junior Kowac                 Grissom                43.58      43.85   1 
 20 Jackson Dennis               James Clemens          42.99      44.18   1 
 21 Joshua Williams              Bob Jones              42.75      44.46   1 
 22 Jeremiah Ambrose             Baker                  43.30      44.64   1 
 23 Marcus Dorsey                Davidson               42.04      52.58   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Auburn                                              41.78      41.78q  2 
  2 Bob Jones                                           41.59      42.14q  3 
  3 Baker                                               42.27      42.23q  2 
  4 Central-Phenix City                                 42.23      42.35q  1 
  5 James Clemens High School                           42.02      42.44q  1 
  6 Hoover                                              42.72      42.64q  3 
  7 Hewitt-Trussville                                   42.76      42.76q  2 
  8 Gadsden City                                        42.53      43.03q  3 
  9 Thompson                                            42.94      43.15   1 
 10 Huntsville                                          43.17      43.61   1 
 11 Prattville                                          44.09      43.71   1 
 12 Spain Park                                          44.22      44.00   3 
 13 Murphy                                              45.20      44.25   1 
 14 Smiths Station                                      43.91      44.29   2  44.283
 15 Jeff Davis                                          43.73      44.29   3  44.286
 16 Foley                                               44.12      44.34   2 
 17 Tuscaloosa County                                   44.43      44.69   2 
 18 Lee-Montgomery                                      44.76      45.56   1 
 19 Vestavia Hills                                      44.34      46.33   3 
 -- Theodore                                            44.07        DNF   1 
 -- Davidson                                            43.45        DNF   2 
 -- Sparkman                                            43.66         DQ   3  early zone 3
 -- Mary Montgomery                                     45.30         DQ   2  early exchange
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Auburn                                              41.78      41.66   10   
  2 Hoover                                              42.64      42.23    8   
  3 Bob Jones                                           42.14      42.30    6   
  4 Central-Phenix City                                 42.35      42.42    5   
  5 James Clemens High School                           42.44      42.75    4   
  6 Baker                                               42.23      42.84    3   
  7 Gadsden City                                        43.03      42.85    2   
 -- Hewitt-Trussville                                   42.76         DQ   zone 2 late
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 7A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James Clemens High School                         3:20.96    3:21.31   3  10   
  2 Hoover                                            3:20.54    3:22.73   3   8   
  3 Hewitt-Trussville                                 3:21.54    3:23.78   3   6   
  4 Auburn                                            3:24.32    3:24.81   3   5   
  5 Davidson                                          3:26.00    3:26.35   2   4   
  6 Oak Mountain                                      3:21.13    3:27.50   3   3   
  7 Thompson                                          3:26.29    3:28.38   2   2   
  8 Jeff Davis                                        3:30.08    3:28.40   2   1   
  9 Smiths Station                                    3:25.07    3:28.67   3 
 10 McGill-Toolen                                     3:32.83    3:29.03   1 
 11 Bob Jones                                         3:21.30    3:29.05   3 
 12 Central-Phenix City                               3:24.42    3:29.16   3 
 13 Tuscaloosa County                                 3:31.17    3:32.90   2 
 14 Huntsville                                        3:30.70    3:33.40   2 
 15 Gadsden City                                      3:38.99    3:34.97   1 
 16 Mountain Brook                                    3:30.59    3:35.64   2 
 17 Grissom                                           3:34.26    3:36.25   1 
 18 Sparkman                                          3:36.39    3:37.66   1 
 19 Baker                                             3:30.91    3:39.25   2 
 -- Vestavia Hills                                    3:30.77         DQ   2  broke early
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 7A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auburn                                            8:13.13    7:59.62   10   
  2 Mountain Brook                                    8:09.89    8:02.96    8   
  3 Smiths Station                                    8:35.12    8:03.44    6   
  4 Hoover                                            8:29.08    8:13.24    5   
  5 Grissom                                           8:17.71    8:16.03    4   
  6 Spain Park                                        8:06.52    8:17.02    3   
  7 Hewitt-Trussville                                 8:13.46    8:19.78    2   
  8 Sparkman                                          8:17.95    8:20.95    1   
  9 Oak Mountain                                      8:06.63    8:24.38  
 10 Thompson                                          8:16.03    8:27.02  
 11 Vestavia Hills                                    8:23.94    8:34.65  
 12 James Clemens High School                         8:36.54    8:37.83  
 13 Fairhope                                          8:36.06    8:38.01  
 14 Bob Jones                                         8:34.86    8:41.49  
 15 Baker                                             8:40.05    8:44.99  
 16 Central-Phenix City                               8:40.85    8:55.03  
 
Boys High Jump 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melvin Hill                  Baker                6-02.00    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Sam Brown                    Oak Mountain         6-00.00    6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3 Devonte Vincent              James Clemens        6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5.50
  3 Kendall Moore                Huntsville           6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   5.50
  5 Brady Merchant               Hoover               6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  6 Marcus Dorsey                Davidson             6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  7 Kenyonte Hudson              Smiths Station       6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  8 Deshawn Giles                Oak Mountain         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
  8 Dean Lepianka                Hoover               6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
  8 Drew Williams                Mountain Brook       6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   0.33
 11 Travez Bozeman               Jeff Davis           6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Kenny Belt                   Hazel Green          6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Jake Spotswood               McGill-Toolen        5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 11 Anthony Miles                Central-Phenix C     5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 15 Wendell Harris               Foley                6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Stevie Pringle               Smiths Station       5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 15 Chandler Smith               James Clemens        5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 18 Jonathan Mann                Hewitt-Trussvill     5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Devin Reed                   Hewitt-Trussvill     5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Carl Nesbitt                 Vestavia             6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Demontrez Brown              Bob Jones            5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Miles Whitlow                James Clemens        5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 18 Tashuan Thompson             Foley                5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Boys Pole Vault 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Collins                 McGill-Toolen       16-08.00   17-00.00      5.18m  10   
  2 Chris Taylor                 McGill-Toolen       15-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m   8   
  3 Whitt Harrelson              Vestavia            15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m   6   
  4 James Henry Barrett          Vestavia            13-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m   5   
  5 Andy Chappell                Hewitt-Trussvill    14-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   3   
  5 Cross Jenkins                Hoover              12-06.00   14-00.00      4.26m   3   
  5 Robert Russell               Sparkman            14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m   3   
  8 Hayden Williams              Auburn              14-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
  8 Jeff Bannon                  Spain Park          13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m   0.50
 10 Hayden Hatfield              Fairhope            13-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 Jacob Rushing                Hewitt-Trussvill    12-06.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 10 A.  j. Harmon                Bob Jones           13-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Jorge Lincoln                Auburn              11-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 14 Jake Spotswood               McGill-Toolen       13-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Noah Graham                  James Clemens       12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Vince Corey                  Hewitt-Trussvill    12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 James Courson                Hoover              11-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Mohamed Eljack               Auburn              12-06.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 14 Josh Smith                   Vestavia            12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 20 Jared Appel                  James Clemens       11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Sloan Hayes                  Smiths Station      11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Eric Bradshaw                James Clemens       11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Brett Blackmon               Thompson            13-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Alex Evans                   Auburn              21-10.00   22-10.25   1.8     6.96m  10   
  2 Bradrick Shaw                Hoover              21-01.00   22-07.25  +0.0     6.88m   8   
  3 Jerome Kirkland              Spain Park          22-03.50   22-01.25   0.8     6.73m   6   
  4 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Trussvill    22-09.50   22-00.00   0.3     6.70m   5   
  5 Damon Williams               Gadsden City        22-01.50   21-10.50   0.6     6.66m   4   
  6 Karon Delince                Central-Phenix C    22-00.25   21-05.50  +0.0     6.54m   3   
  7 Malachi Herron               Hoover              22-01.75   21-05.50   0.5     6.54m   2   
  8 D.J. Lafleur                 Baker               21-05.00   21-03.00   2.6     6.47m   1   
  9 Daron Hooks                  Auburn              22-10.50   20-10.25   0.1     6.35m 
 10 Brian Schmidt                Mountain Brook      20-05.25   20-06.50   1.1     6.26m 
 11 Tra Green                    Smiths Station      20-10.50   19-10.50   1.5     6.05m 
 12 Randy Stallworth             Foley               20-07.50   19-09.50   0.7     6.03m 
 13 Orlando Williams             James Clemens       20-11.00   19-07.75   2.1     5.98m 
 14 Kendall Moore                Huntsville          20-09.00   19-07.50   0.4     5.98m 
 15 Devin Reed                   Hewitt-Trussvill    21-11.75   19-07.25   1.1     5.97m 
 16 Levon Anderson               Central-Phenix C    21-02.50   19-06.50   1.5     5.95m 
 16 Brayden Pierce               Spain Park          20-06.75   19-06.50   1.2     5.95m 
 18 Wendell Harris               Foley               20-06.50   19-04.50   1.7     5.90m 
 19 Xavier Jones Battle          Huntsville          20-00.75   18-03.00   1.8     5.56m 
 20 Phillip Roberts              Alma-Bryant         20-01.50   17-04.50   1.3     5.29m 
 -- Pj Hall                      Hoover              21-01.75       FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 7A
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bradrick Shaw                Hoover              44-08.50   47-01.75  +0.0    14.37m  10   
  2 Brayden Pierce               Spain Park          45-09.50   46-01.75   0.9    14.06m   8   
  3 Pj Hall                      Hoover              44-04.00   46-00.25  +0.0    14.02m   6   
  4 Miles Strickland             Bob Jones           42-04.00   45-09.75   0.4    13.96m   5   
  5 Noah Igbinoghene             Hewitt-Trussvill    44-03.25   45-04.50   0.1    13.83m   4   
  6 Michael Wiggins              Huntsville          43-05.00   45-02.00  +0.0    13.76m   3   
  7 Phatavious Wimberly          Smiths Station      42-06.00   42-10.25  +0.0    13.06m   2   
  8 Chauncey Garrison            Smiths Station      42-11.50   42-10.00  +0.0    13.05m   1   
  9 Khalil Bonner                Tuscaloosa Count    43-05.75   42-06.25  +0.0    12.96m 
 10 Torrey Hunt                  Bob Jones           42-06.50   42-05.50  +0.0    12.94m 
 11 Micah Bagley                 Hoover              44-05.50   42-04.50  +0.0    12.91m 
 12 Kenyonte Hudson              Smiths Station      42-05.00   42-01.25  +0.0    12.83m 
 13 Trent Merrell                Fairhope            42-05.00   41-08.75  +0.0    12.71m 
 14 Tre Roberson                 McGill-Toolen       44-00.00   41-06.00  +0.0    12.64m 
 15 Maurice Robinson             Murphy              44-06.00   41-05.75  +0.0    12.64m 
 16 Alex Evans                   Auburn              41-11.50   40-09.00  +0.0    12.42m 
 17 Chandler Smith               James Clemens       41-00.25   40-06.75  +0.0    12.36m 
 18 Dalton Johnson               James Clemens       41-01.00   40-04.00  +0.0    12.29m 
 19 Octavious Whitfield          Auburn              42-00.00   40-01.75  +0.0    12.23m 
 20 Lafrance Williams            Baker               41-03.00   39-04.00  +0.0    11.98m 
 21 Zyon Gilbert                 Jeff Davis          40-05.00   39-01.00  +0.0    11.91m 
 22 Chris Cox                    Davidson            40-04.00   38-10.75   0.1    11.85m 
 23 Travez Bozeman               Jeff Davis          41-02.00   38-08.00  +0.0    11.78m 
 -- Orlando Williams             James Clemens       41-10.00       FOUL                 
 
Boys Shot Put 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Christian Bell               Hoover              51-03.50   52-10.00     16.10m  10   
  2 Robert Moore                 Auburn              48-02.00   52-05.50     15.98m   8   
  3 Walter Thomas                Vestavia            49-09.00   52-01.00     15.87m   6   
  4 John Orr                     Vestavia            50-07.50   51-08.00     15.74m   5   
  5 Jaison Williams              Hewitt-Trussvill    45-06.75   49-02.00     14.98m   4   
  6 Andrew Day                   Oak Mountain        45-10.75   49-00.00     14.93m   3   
  7 Kenneth Thomas               Central-Phenix C    43-10.00   48-11.00     14.90m   2   
  8 William Ethan Jones          McGill-Toolen       45-07.00   47-07.00     14.50m   1   
  9 Reid Pyburn                  Mountain Brook      46-05.50   47-05.50     14.46m 
 10 Jaysen Cook-Calhoun          Hoover              44-07.75   47-02.75     14.39m 
 11 Logan Stenberg               James Clemens       46-05.50   47-01.00     14.35m 
 12 Mose Hall                    Murphy              45-09.75   46-02.50     14.08m 
 13 Damon Wright                 Spain Park          47-07.50   46-00.50     14.03m 
 14 Eric Archie                  Murphy              43-09.50   45-03.75     13.81m 
 15 Markey Berry                 Davidson            42-05.00   44-10.50     13.67m 
 16 Zarron Haney                 Jeff Davis          43-07.25   44-02.00     13.46m 
 17 Andrew Nelson                James Clemens       44-06.00   44-00.50     13.42m 
 18 Steven Jones Jr              Buckhorn            44-11.25   44-00.00     13.41m 
 19 Myron Wimbley                Bob Jones           44-10.50   43-11.50     13.39m 
 20 Anfernee Jones               Bob Jones           43-09.00   43-06.00     13.25m 
 21 Jaleel Ross                  Smiths Station      42-07.00   42-07.00     12.97m 
 22 Dustin Wood                  Hewitt-Trussvill    43-03.50   41-07.00     12.67m 
 23 Matt Stinson                 Foley               42-03.50   40-04.25     12.29m 
 24 Will Quesnell                Smiths Station      42-02.50   38-01.50     11.62m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaison Williams              Hewitt-Trussvill      144-04     154-02     46.99m  10   
  2 Dontavius Jowers             Huntsville            130-05     151-02     46.07m   8   
  3 Jordan Sogers                James Clemens         133-10     148-04     45.21m   6   
  4 Eric Archie                  Murphy                128-02     141-09     43.20m   5   
  5 Jaysen Cook-Calhoun          Hoover                130-03     135-07     41.32m   4   
  6 Christian Bell               Hoover                126-08     132-06     40.38m   3   
  7 John Orr                     Vestavia              123-03     132-01     40.25m   2   
  8 Dillon Campbell              Vestavia              127-08     131-10     40.18m   1   
  9 Robert Moore                 Auburn              33-08.50     127-01     38.73m 
 10 Nick Mobley                  Thompson              126-03     126-01     38.43m 
 11 Armon Mose                   Auburn                134-03     124-09     38.02m 
 12 Jacob vonEshenbach           Enterprise            129-04     124-08     37.99m 
 13 Logan Stenberg               James Clemens         137-01     123-08     37.69m 
 14 Bailey Womack                Mountain Brook        131-05     120-02     36.62m 
 15 Jaleel Ross                  Smiths Station      21-02.50     119-07     36.44m 
 16 Will Quesnell                Smiths Station        125-06     115-01     35.07m 
 17 David Webb                   Gadsden City          120-07     112-08     34.34m 
 18 Ronald Burrell               James Clemens         138-05     110-10     33.78m 
 19 Anfernee Jones               Bob Jones             128-00     110-08     33.73m 
 20 Viktor Turek                 Thompson              142-01     107-03     32.68m 
 -- Mose Hall                    Murphy                134-01       FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw 7A
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Will Macoy                   Vestavia              170-01     196-06     59.89m  10   
  2 Cameron Smith                Mary Montgomery       146-10     182-02     55.52m   8   
  3 Connor Brookman              Huntsville            159-11     175-11     53.61m   6   
  4 Payton Youngblood            Oak Mountain          167-08     172-11     52.70m   5   
  5 Will Clark                   Hoover                152-09     168-10     51.46m   4   
  6 David Raymon                 Vestavia              159-07     167-07     51.07m   3   
  7 Stonewall Ingram             Spain Park            161-10     166-02     50.64m   2   
  8 Dru Daniel                   Central-Phenix C      153-08     164-01     50.01m   1   
  9 Luke Ballard                 Hoover                153-04     161-09     49.30m 
 10 Sean Collins                 McGill-Toolen         155-08     159-03     48.53m 
 11 Nolan Wright                 Baker                 165-03     157-03     47.92m 
 12 Jack Grant                   Mountain Brook        158-08     154-04     47.04m 
 13 Grayson Sikorski             Oak Mountain          148-09     151-06     46.17m 
 14 Gabe Day                     Bob Jones             153-00     151-00     46.02m 
 15 Ben Parker                   Mountain Brook        142-03     149-05     45.54m 
 16 Patrick Rumore               Vestavia              157-05     148-03     45.18m 
 17 Eric Moore                   Mary Montgomery       153-03     144-08     44.09m 
 18 Devonte Vincent              James Clemens         133-06     144-05     44.01m 
 19 Cole Pennington              Auburn                153-01     142-10     43.53m 
 20 Alex King                    Oak Mountain          146-02     141-10     43.23m 
 21 Ben Robinette                McGill-Toolen         136-10     141-08     43.18m 
 22 Peyton Rego                  Hoover                136-10     138-10     42.31m 
 23 Hayden Williams              Auburn                149-05     129-06     39.47m 
 24 Elvin Little                 Alma-Bryant           139-00     123-01     37.51m 
 

                 Women - 7A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                     166.75     2) Mountain Brook             69.75
    3) McGill-Toolen               67.75     4) Auburn                     66   
    5) James Clemens High School   63        6) Huntsville                 47   
    7) Vestavia Hills              31        8) Smiths Station             27   
    9) Bob Jones                   26       10) Baker                      24   
   10) Murphy                      24       12) Thompson                   15   
   13) Prattville                  13       13) Oak Mountain               13   
   15) Davidson                    10       15) Foley                      10   
   17) Sparkman                     9       18) Spain Park                  7   
   19) Hewitt-Trussville            5       20) Gadsden City                1   
   21) Central-Phenix City          0.75                                        

                  Men - 7A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hoover                     131.33     2) Auburn                    121.50
    3) Hewitt-Trussville           54        4) James Clemens High School  45.50
    5) Vestavia Hills              38        6) Oak Mountain               37.33
    7) Spain Park                  33.50     8) Central-Phenix City        31   
    9) McGill-Toolen               30       10) Huntsville                 24.50
   11) Mountain Brook              24.33    12) Thompson                   22   
   13) Bob Jones                   18       14) Davidson                   17   
   15) Baker                       16       16) Smiths Station             11   
   17) Mary Montgomery              8       17) Grissom                     8   
   19) Gadsden City                 6       19) Fairhope                    6   
   21) Murphy                       5       22) Prattville                  4   
   22) Sparkman                     4       22) Jeff Davis                  4   


Number of Elite performances: 217

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hunt, Jaquavious (Auburn,AL)
Hunt, Laquavious (Auburn,AL)
Haywood, Patrick (Thompson,AL)
Burks, Joshua (James Clemens,AL)
Hooks, Daron (Auburn,AL)
Delince, Karon (Phenix City Central,AL)
Cobb, Ken (Huntsville,AL)
Taylor, Jarek (Bob Jones,AL)
Igbinoghene, Noah (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Elam, Alex (Hoover,AL)
Evans, Alex (Auburn,AL)
Tait, Emmanuel (Thompson,AL)
Stidfole, Cole (Oak Mountain,AL)
Barlow, Paul (Auburn,AL)
Williams, Drew (Mountain Brook,AL)
Jenkins, Trevian (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Bagley, Micah (Hoover,AL)
Anderson, Levon (Phenix City Central,AL)
Hall, Joshua (Hoover,AL)
Pollenitz, Triaon (Auburn,AL)
Taylor, Chris (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Humphrey, Marion (Hoover,AL)
McDonough, Tommy (Hoover,AL)
Jackson, Tyler (Davidson,LA)
Hill, Thomas (Auburn,AL)
Bolden, Anthony (James Clemens,AL)
Montville, Daniel (Prattville,AL)
Boys Relay (Hoover,AL)
Boys Relay (Phenix City Central,AL)
Boys Relay (Auburn,AL)
Boys Relay (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Boys Relay (Bob Jones,AL)
Boys Relay (Spain Park,AL)
Boys Relay (Thompson,AL)
Boys Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Boys Relay (Baker,AL)
Boys Relay (Prattville,AL)
Boys Relay (Gadsden City,AL)
Boys Relay (James Clemens,AL)
Boys Relay (Mountain Brook,AL)
Boys Relay (Smiths Station,AL)
Norwood, Austin (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Ruggles, Adam (Auburn,AL)
Arnold, Josh (Virgil Grissom,AL)
Nixon, Daniel (Spain Park,AL)
Hughes, Charles (Smiths Station,AL)
Ngaruiya, John (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Brown, Sam (Oak Mountain,AL)
Hill, Melvin (Baker,AL)
Macoy, Will (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Brookman, Connor (Huntsville,AL)
Smith, Cameron (Mary G Montgomery,AL)
Shaw, Bradarick (Hoover,AL)
Kirkland, Jerome (Spain Park,AL)
Collins, Sean (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Chappell, Andy (Hewitt-Trussville,AL)
Harrelson, Whitt (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Jenkins, Cross (Hoover,AL)
Henry, James (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Russell, Robert (Sparkman,AL)
Bell, Christian (Hoover,AL)
Orr, John (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Moore, Robert (Auburn,AL)
Thomas, Walter (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Strickland, Miles (Bob Jones,AL)
Hall, Pj (Hoover,AL)
Pierce, Brayden (Spain Park,AL)
Wiggins, Michael (Huntsville,AL)
Peagler, Javonda (Prattville,AL)
Posey, Evelyn (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Williams, Kayla (James Clemens,AL)
Little, Caitlyn (Hoover,AL)
Davis, Destiny (Baker,AL)
Hall, Lauryn (Sparkman,AL)
Russell, Jairyn (Hoover,AL)
Humphrey, Brittley (Hoover,AL)
Frazier, A'Kasia (Auburn,AL)
McLawhorn, Mattie (Auburn,AL)
Chavarry, Hunter (Murphy,AL)
Nkoudou, Michelle (Hoover,AL)
Weems, Presley (Hoover,AL)
Patrick, Frances (Mountain Brook,AL)
Weitenbeck, Abbey (Huntsville,AL)
Jackson, Katie (Auburn,AL)
Daniels, Morgan (Murphy,AL)
Crumbley, Khadeesha (Auburn,AL)
Gierow, Anna (Bob Jones,AL)
Gistarb, Dekonte (James Clemens,AL)
Eason, Ayana (Hoover,AL)
Jensen, Grace (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Reed, Sanders (Mountain Brook,AL)
Steely, Sydney (Hoover,AL)
Payne, Nicole (Oak Mountain,AL)
Knight, Camiya (Hoover,AL)
Amanor, Athina (Murphy,AL)
Briggs, Takiya (Smiths Station,AL)
Miniex, Kiera (Thompson,AL)
Mack, Myra (Smiths Station,AL)
Girls Relay (Hoover,AL)
Girls Relay (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Girls Relay (Murphy,AL)
Girls Relay (Bob Jones,AL)
Girls Relay (Auburn,AL)
Girls Relay (James Clemens,AL)
Girls Relay (Sparkman,AL)
Girls Relay (Mountain Brook,AL)
Girls Relay (Smiths Station,AL)
Girls Relay (Huntsville,AL)
Douglas, Ebie (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Barnett, Ally (Hoover,AL)
Leonard, Julia (Mountain Brook,AL)
Terry, Bria (Vestavia Hills,AL)
Cook, Brittany (Baker,AL)
Sutton, Alonie (Smiths Station,AL)
Ollinger, Margeret (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Thomas, Eva (Hoover,AL)
Smith, Rachel (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Gordon, Rose (McGill-Toolen,AL)
Echols, Dana (Auburn,AL)
Reese, Kennedy (James Clemens,AL)
Owen, Sarah (Thompson,AL)
Estrict, Zharya (Hoover,AL)
White, Alana (Huntsville,AL)
Franks, Camille (Auburn,AL)
Berry, Rekha (UMS-Wright,AL)
Lacount, Tansley (Gadsden City,AL)
Johnson, Velencia (Hoover,AL)
Williams, Alexus (Auburn,AL)
Brown, Kennedy (Smiths Station,AL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.02p Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100 12.33p Posey, Evelyn , , Vestavia
DS STATE- G-100 12.37p Williams, Kayla , , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-100 12.42p Hall, Lauryn , , Sparkman
DS STATE- G-100 12.46p Davis, Destiny , , Baker
DS STATE- G-100 12.47p Russell, Jairyn , , Hoover
G-100 11.97 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100 12.02 Williams, Kayla , , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-100 12.09 Posey, Evelyn , , Vestavia
DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Peagler, Javonda , , Prattville
DS STATE- G-100 12.22 Davis, Destiny , , Baker
DS STATE- G-100 12.35 Hall, Lauryn , , Sparkman
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Russell, Jairyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 25.31p Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 25.53p Davis, Destiny , , Baker
DS STATE- G-200 25.65p Posey, Evelyn , , Vestavia
DS STATE- G-200 24.85 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-200 24.88 Davis, Destiny , , Baker
DS STATE- G-200 25.48 Hall, Lauryn , , Sparkman
DS STATE- G-200 25.64 Jackson, Katie , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-200 25.72 Crumbley, Khadeesha , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-200 25.77 Daniels, Morgan , , Murphy
G-400 56.09 Payne, Nicole , , Oak Mountain
DS STATE- G-400 57.12 Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 57.50 Steely, Sydney , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 57.61 Knight, Camiya , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-400 58.75 Amanor, Athina , , Murphy
DS STATE- G-400 59.32 Daniels, Morgan , , Murphy
DS STATE- G-400 59.47 Briggs, Takiya , , Smiths Station
DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Miniex, Kiera , , Thompson
DS STATE- G-400 59.64 Reed, Sanders , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-400 59.99 Mack, Myra , , Smiths Station
G-800 2:12.53 Weems, Presley , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.56 Steely, Sydney , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.75 Reed, Sanders , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.77 Jensen, Grace , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.20 Douglas, Ebie , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.63 Patrick, Frances , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.25 Barnett, Ally , , Hoover
G-1600 4:59.76 Weitenbeck, Abbey , , Huntsville
G-1600 4:59.79 Patrick, Frances , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.60 Weems, Presley , , Hoover
G-3200 10:56.28 Patrick, Frances , , Mountain Brook
G-3200 10:58.26 Weitenbeck, Abbey , , Huntsville
DS STATE- G-3200 11:10.81 Jensen, Grace , , Mcgill-Toolen
G-100H 14.35p Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
G-100H 14.39p Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100H 15.09p Frazier, A'Kasia , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-100H 15.10p Chavarry, Hunter , , Murphy
G-100H 13.74 Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
G-100H 13.97 Little, Caitlyn , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100H 14.93 Chavarry, Hunter , , Murphy
DS STATE- G-100H 15.00 Frazier, A'Kasia , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-100H 15.10 Nkoudou, Michelle , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-100H 15.22 McLawhorn, Mattie , , Auburn
G-300H 42.46 Humphrey, Brittley , , Hoover
G-300H 43.97 Peagler, Javonda , , Prattville
DS STATE- G-300H 44.92 Gistarb, Dekonte , , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-300H 45.95 Nkoudou, Michelle , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-300H 45.98 Eason, Ayana , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-300H 46.53 Gierow, Anna , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- G-300H 47.37 Chavarry, Hunter , , Murphy
DS STATE- G-300H 47.78 McLawhorn, Mattie , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.21p Girls Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.80p Girls Relay, , Auburn
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.05p Girls Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.18p Girls Relay, , Sparkman
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22p Girls Relay, , Vestavia Hills
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.95p Girls Relay, , Murphy
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.03 Girls Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01 Girls Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.22 Girls Relay, , Vestavia Hills
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.89 Girls Relay, , Bob Jones
G-4x400 3:55.65 Girls Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.58 Girls Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.10 Girls Relay, , Murphy
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.71 Girls Relay, , Smiths Station
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.68 Girls Relay, , Mountain Brook
G-4x800 9:23.42 Girls Relay, , Hoover
G-4x800 9:25.43 Girls Relay, , Huntsville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Leonard, Julia , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Gierow, Anna , , Bob Jones
G-PV 12'10.0 Ollinger, Margaret , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Thomas, Eva , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Smith, Rachel , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Gordon, Rose , , Mcgill-Toolen
G-LJ 18'10.0 Williams, Kayla , , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'11.25 Gierow, Anna , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.25 Cook, Brittany , , Baker
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.25 Sutton, Alonie , , Smiths Station
G-TJ 39'3.5 Williams, Kayla , , James Clemens
G-TJ 38'7.5 Sutton, Alonie , , Smiths Station
G-TJ 38'6.5 Franks, Camille , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'9.0 Berry, Rekha , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'1.5 Johnson, Velencia , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.0 Cook, Brittany , , Baker
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.25 Brown, Kennedy , , Smiths Station
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'0.0 Lacount, Tansley , , Gadsden City
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.75 Williams, Alexus , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-SP 37'8.75 Echols, Dana , , Auburn
DS STATE- G-SP 36'7.5 White, Alana , , Huntsville
DS STATE- G-SP 36'1.0 Reese, Kennedy , , James Clemens
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.75 Owen, Sarah , , Thompson
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0 Estrict, Zharya , , Hoover
DS STATE- G-JT 128'8.0 Terry, Bria , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-100 10.65p Burks, Joshua , , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-100 10.76p Hunt, Laquavious , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-100 10.81p Hooks, Daron , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-100 10.88p Delince, Karon , , Central-Phenix C
DS STATE- B-100 10.90p Hunt, Jaquavious , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Elam, Alex , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-100 10.96p Igbinoghene, Noah , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-100 10.98p Cobb, Ken , , Huntsville
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Haywood, Patrick , , Thompson
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Taylor, Jarek , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Burks, Joshua , , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Delince, Karon , , Central-Phenix C
DS STATE- B-100 10.86 Hooks, Daron , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Elam, Alex , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Igbinoghene, Noah , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-200 21.69p Delince, Karon , , Central-Phenix C
DS STATE- B-200 21.95p Burks, Joshua , , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-200 22.17p Elam, Alex , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-200 22.24p Bagley, Micah , , Hoover
B-200 21.55 Delince, Karon , , Central-Phenix C
DS STATE- B-200 21.78 Burks, Joshua , , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-200 21.98 Taylor, Jarek , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-200 22.14 Elam, Alex , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-200 22.36 Bagley, Micah , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-200 22.46 Jenkins, Trevian , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-400 48.22 Hall, Joshua , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-400 48.58 Jackson, Tyler , , Davidson
DS STATE- B-400 48.96 Bagley, Micah , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-400 49.47 Hill, Thomas , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-400 49.79 Montville, Daniel , , Prattville
DS STATE- B-400 49.87 Pollenitz, Triaon , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-400 49.89 Bolden, Anthony , , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.49 Nixon, Daniel , , Spain Park
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.04 Williams, Drew , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.52 Hall, Joshua , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.00 Barlow, Paul , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.12 Ruggles, Adam , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.25 Norwood, Austin , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.13 McDonough, Tommy , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.24 Arnold, Josh , , Grissom
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.50 Ngaruiya, John , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.56 Hughes, Charles , , Smiths Station
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.24 Barlow, Paul , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.22 Stidfole, Cole , , Oak Mountain
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.11 Williams, Drew , , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.03 Stidfole, Cole , , Oak Mountain
DS STATE- B-3200 9:36.98 McDonough, Tommy , , Hoover
B-110H 14.22p Tait, Emmanuel , , Thompson
DS STATE- B-110H 14.86p Evans, Alex , , Auburn
B-110H 14.12 Tait, Emmanuel , , Thompson
DS STATE- B-110H 14.37 Evans, Alex , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-300H 38.83 Tait, Emmanuel , , Thompson
DS STATE- B-300H 39.07 Pollenitz, Triaon , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-300H 39.35 Taylor, Chris , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- B-300H 39.40 Hall, Joshua , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-300H 39.89 Hooks, Daron , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-300H 40.20 Evans, Alex , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-300H 40.44 Anderson, Levon , , Central-Phenix C
DS STATE- B-300H 40.62 Taylor, Jarek , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-300H 40.75 Humphrey, Marion , , Hoover
B-4x100 41.78p Boys Relay, , Auburn
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.14p Boys Relay, , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23p Boys Relay, , Baker
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.35p Boys Relay, , Central-Phenix City
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.44p Boys Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.64p Boys Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.76p Boys Relay, , Hewitt-Trussville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.03p Boys Relay, , Gadsden City
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.15p Boys Relay, , Thompson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61p Boys Relay, , Huntsville
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.71p Boys Relay, , Prattville
DS STATE- B-4x100 44.00p Boys Relay, , Spain Park
B-4x100 41.66 Boys Relay, , Auburn
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.23 Boys Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.30 Boys Relay, , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.42 Boys Relay, , Central-Phenix City
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.75 Boys Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84 Boys Relay, , Baker
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.85 Boys Relay, , Gadsden City
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.31 Boys Relay, , James Clemens
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.73 Boys Relay, , Hoover
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.78 Boys Relay, , Hewitt-Trussville
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.81 Boys Relay, , Auburn
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.62 Boys Relay, , Auburn
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.96 Boys Relay, , Mountain Brook
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:03.44 Boys Relay, , Smiths Station
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'6.0 Hill, Melvin , , Baker
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Brown, Sam , , Oak Mountain
B-PV 17'0.0 Collins, Sean , , Mcgill-Toolen
B-PV 15'6.0 Taylor, Chris , , Mcgill-Toolen
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Harrelson, Whitt , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-PV 14'6.0 Henry, James , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Chappell, Andy , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Jenkins, Cross , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Russell, Robert , , Sparkman
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'10.25 Evans, Alex , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.25 Shaw, Bradrick , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.25 Kirkland, Jerome , , Spain Park
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Igbinoghene, Noah , , Hewitt-Trussvill
B-TJ 47'1.75 Shaw, Bradrick , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'1.75 Pierce, Brayden , , Spain Park
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'0.25 Hall, Pj , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.75 Strickland, Miles , , Bob Jones
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'4.5 Igbinoghene, Noah , , Hewitt-Trussvill
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.0 Wiggins, Michael , , Huntsville
DS STATE- B-SP 52'10.0 Bell, Christian , , Hoover
DS STATE- B-SP 52'5.5 Moore, Robert , , Auburn
DS STATE- B-SP 52'1.0 Thomas, Walter , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-SP 51'8.0 Orr, John , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-JT 196'6.0 Macoy, Will , , Vestavia
DS STATE- B-JT 182'2.0 Smith, Cameron , , Mary Montgomery
DS STATE- B-JT 175'11.0 Brookman, Connor , , Huntsville

Number of Elite performances: 29
Number of DS State performances: 188

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State