Meet Name: Corona Frosh-Soph Showdown
Meet Date: 2015-05-02
Meet Location: California,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray


Results courtesy of Chris Drescher and Finished Results!

Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 02:13 PM
                         Corona FS Showdown - 5/2/2015                         
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter  'A'                                           49.48   2 
  2 Beaumont  'A'                                         50.77   1 
  3 Carter  'B'                                          x51.34   1 
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                        51.61   2 
  5 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                     51.62   1 
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                        51.79   2 
  7 John W. North  'B'                                   x53.18   1 
  8 Yucca Valley  'A'                                     53.87   2 
  9 Elsinore  'A'                                         54.70   2 
 10 E. Roosevelt  'B'                                    x55.34   1 
 11 Norco  'A'                                            55.95   1 
 12 La Sierra  'A'                                        59.43   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                        45.05   2 
  2 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                     45.22   1 
  3 John W. North  'A'                                    45.46   2 
  4 Yucca Valley  'A'                                     45.54   2 
  5 Elsinore  'A'                                         45.98   2 
  6 Beaumont  'A'                                         48.46   1 
  7 Norco  'B'                                           x49.85   1 
  7 Xavier College Prep  'A'                              49.85   2 
  9 John W. North  'B'                                   x51.90   1 
 -- Oak Hills  'A'                                           DQ   2  Exchange out of zone
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Belus, Sydney             10 Great Oak              4:55.86   3 
  2 Mandel, Evelyn            10 Great Oak              4:58.17   3 
  3 Pflughoft, Sandra          9 Great Oak              5:07.36   3 
  4 Soto, Alison              10 Beaumont               5:25.09   3 
  5 Workman, Sarah            10 Great Oak              5:28.25   3 
  6 Talpash, Ally             10 Great Oak              5:29.19   3 
  7 Barron, Paloma             9 E. Roosevelt           5:30.27   3 
  8 Camacho, Aily              9 E. Roosevelt           5:37.97   3 
  9 Robinson, Risa            10 Elsinore               5:40.79   3 
 10 Remmers, Lauryn            9 Great Oak              5:44.59   3 
 11 Gonzalez, Adrianna        10 La Sierra              5:46.61   3 
 12 Arellano, Jaclyn          10 Great Oak              5:48.55   3 
 13 Ogaard, Allyssa           10 Xavier Colle           5:49.02   3 
 14 Bell, Rachel               9 Great Oak              5:49.46   3 
 15 Graf, Helena               9 E. Roosevelt           5:50.12   2 
 16 Armendariz, Lilly         10 Oak Hills              5:51.06   2 
 17 King, Caitlin             10 Corona                 5:52.01   3 
 18 Cox, Marilyn               9 Beaumont               5:56.93   3 
 19 Angeles, Jazmin            9 Yucca Valley           5:56.99   2 
 20 Medina Ortiz, Gabriela     9 Beaumont               5:57.70   2 
 21 Fernandes, Kiani          10 Beaumont               5:58.28   3 
 22 Garcia, Jazmine           10 Corona                 5:58.52   2 
 23 Greenaway, Kaitlin         9 Great Oak              5:58.81   3 
 24 Garcia, Andrea            10 Beaumont               5:59.86   3 
 25 Escalante, Neftali        10 Corona                 6:01.40   3 
 26 Rosales, Adriana           9 Beaumont               6:04.47   2 
 27 Bilby, Kayla               9 Great Oak              6:06.24   2 
 28 Dinco, Savannah            9 E. Roosevelt           6:06.46   2 
 29 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Great Oak              6:08.10   2 
 30 Arevalo, Nora              9 Xavier Colle           6:08.47   2 
 31 Obispo, Genesis            9 Elsinore               6:09.79   2 
 32 Garcia, Fatima             9 La Sierra              6:10.69   1 
 33 Boatman, Veronica          9 Beaumont               6:11.59   2 
 34 Rios, Ana                  9 Yucca Valley           6:11.67   2 
 35 Bowen, Madeline            9 Great Oak              6:13.61   2 
 36 Veve, Abby                 9 Great Oak              6:14.35   2 
 37 Barron, Sabrina           10 E. Roosevelt           6:16.05   2 
 38 Collette, Niki             9 Great Oak              6:18.98   2 
 39 Arbaugh, Ketzaly           9 Elsinore               6:21.57   2 
 40 Arbaugh, Nayely            9 Elsinore               6:24.14   1 
 41 Vidal, Ana                 9 La Sierra              6:25.18   2 
 42 Ortiz, Aileen             10 Centennial (           6:25.77   2 
 43 O'Sullivan, Cailin        10 E. Roosevelt           6:26.72   2 
 44 Akilu, Millen              9 Carter                 6:29.93   1 
 45 Conoway, Alyson            9 Corona                 6:31.54   1 
 46 Iribe, Esmeralda           9 E. Roosevelt           6:32.78   1 
 47 Aguilar, Jessica          10 Corona                 6:36.27   2 
 48 Martinez, Brenda          10 Corona                 6:40.20   1 
 49 Enriquez, Gabby           10 Corona                 6:41.86   1 
 50 Colas, Keller             10 Oak Hills              6:43.15   2 
 51 Babcock, Katherine         9 Montclair              6:46.45   1 
 52 Sanchez, Alicia            9 Beaumont               6:46.85   1 
 53 Lim, Tiffany              10 La Sierra              6:48.48   1 
 54 Verala, Hayley            10 Xavier Colle           6:51.98   1 
 55 Gonzalez, Cinthia          9 Corona                 6:56.94   1 
 56 Noble, Sophia              9 Great Oak              7:00.84   2 
 57 Washington, Vanessa        9 Corona                 7:01.62   1 
 58 Putnam, Veronica          10 Corona                 7:06.20   1 
 59 Nguyen, Allie              9 Corona                 7:06.93   1 
 60 Lopez, Julia               9 Corona                 7:17.07   1 
 61 Brafford, Morgan           9 Yucca Valley           7:20.27   1 
 62 Padilla, Kim               9 Corona                 7:34.90   1 
 63 Magana, Leslie             9 La Sierra              7:51.86   1 
 64 Suarez, Fatima             9 Montclair              8:16.97   3 
 65 Fontaine, Hailey           9 Corona                 8:49.40   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez Elwell, Eric        10 E. Roosevelt           4:33.11   3 
  2 Richards, Wayne            9 E. Roosevelt           4:33.37   3 
  3 Bowen, Wesley             10 Great Oak              4:33.69   3 
  4 Madrigal, Isaiah          10 E. Roosevelt           4:34.38   3 
  5 Lottig, Aaron             10 Great Oak              4:36.59   3 
  6 Flores, Jason             10 Beaumont               4:37.27   3 
  7 Villa, Enrique            10 Corona                 4:38.29   3 
  8 Ruiz, Anthony             10 Great Oak              4:41.95   3 
  9 Potts, Joshua              9 E. Roosevelt           4:41.97   3 
 10 Lagunas, Frank            10 La Sierra              4:42.28   3 
 11 Molina, Ivan              10 Beaumont               4:44.80   3 
 12 Shaffer, Hunter            9 Great Oak              4:47.46   3 
 13 Reyes, Tim                 9 Beaumont               4:48.09   3 
 14 Angle, Jared               9 Elsinore               4:51.51   3 
 15 Chavez, Jozef             10 E. Roosevelt           4:52.38   3 
 16 Velarde, Justin            9 Great Oak              4:54.80   3 
 17 Ek, Jacob                 10 Great Oak              4:55.11   3 
 18 Keuneman, Aaron            9 Xavier Colle           4:56.65   2 
 19 Huerta, Jonathan          10 E. Roosevelt           4:57.96   2 
 20 Lopez, Kevin              10 E. Roosevelt           4:58.39   2 
 21 Contreras, Manuel         10 Corona                 4:59.90   3 
 22 Newton, Caleb             10 Centennial (           5:00.13   2 
 23 Munoz, Alex               10 La Sierra              5:00.56   3 
 24 Franco, Aksel              9 Xavier Colle           5:02.07   1 
 25 Morriss, Jacob            10 Elsinore               5:03.78   3 
 26 Ibarra, Raul              10 John W. Nort           5:05.49   2 
 27 Ramirez, Braulio          10 Xavier Colle           5:07.65   2 
 28 Alford, Jonathan          10 Beaumont               5:07.94   2 
 29 Wiersma, Tristin          10 E. Roosevelt           5:08.82   3 
 30 Vidal, Raul                9 La Sierra              5:11.44   2 
 31 Logan, Nikolas            10 E. Roosevelt           5:11.76   2 
 32 Ragan, Caleb              10 John W. Nort           5:12.92   2 
 33 Lopez-Ospina, Andres       9 Xavier Colle           5:13.48   2 
 34 Thompson, Brendon         10 E. Roosevelt           5:15.48   2 
 35 Glassman, Noah             9 Xavier Colle           5:16.06   1 
 36 Bedolla, Jaime             9 Elsinore               5:17.22   2 
 37 Mazariegos, Freddy         9 La Sierra              5:19.43   2 
 38 Vasquez, Damian            9 Yucca Valley           5:19.58   2 
 39 Rivas, Mark                9 Norco                  5:20.37   1 
 40 Sou, Peter                 9 Yucca Valley           5:21.00   1 
 41 Allen, Robert              9 E. Roosevelt           5:22.15   1 
 42 Valadez, Salvador          9 La Sierra              5:22.16   2 
 43 Higgins, Jesse             9 Corona                 5:23.10   2 
 44 Montane, Gabe              9 Xavier Colle           5:23.59   2 
 45 Lara, David               10 La Sierra              5:24.60   2 
 46 Hill, Gauge               10 Yucca Valley           5:25.10   2 
 47 Hicks, Duane              10 La Sierra              5:26.09   1 
 48 Kodor, Omar               10 Montclair              5:29.12   2 
 49 Vigue, Chase               9 Xavier Colle           5:32.34   1 
 50 Wootton, Tommy             9 Norco                  5:32.77   1 
 51 Vasilie, Andrei            9 Xavier Colle           5:33.48   1 
 52 Pineda, Jaie               9 Corona                 5:33.54   1 
 53 Zacarias, Miguel           9 Elsinore               5:37.42   1 
 54 Rodriguez, Eddie           9 E. Roosevelt           5:39.09   2 
 55 Broadbent, Kanyon          9 Elsinore               5:39.68   1 
 56 Murresan, Jonathan         9 Norco                  5:39.82   1 
 57 Cowan, Eric                9 Corona                 5:40.34   1 
 58 Ramirez, Jose             10 La Sierra              5:42.06   1 
 59 Alarcon, Miguel           10 Corona                 5:42.43   1 
 60 Lara, Felipe               9 La Sierra              5:44.29   1 
 61 Champion, Riley            9 Corona                 5:47.28   1 
 62 Teteran, Jason             9 La Sierra              5:58.71   1 
 63 Jardinez, Emmanuel        10 Corona                 5:58.89   1 
 64 Garces, Luis               9 Yucca Valley           5:59.21   2 
 65 Munoz, Jeff                9 Elsinore               6:09.25   1 
 66 Norte, Levi               10 Beaumont               7:07.16   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna    9 E. Roosevelt             16.35   0.5  2 
  2 Griggs, Erin               9 Great Oak                17.70   0.5  2 
  3 Williams, Kyrelle         10 Oak Hills                18.00   0.5  2 
  4 Meerkreebs, Kendell       10 Corona                   18.35   0.5  2 
  5 Taylor, Faith             10 Norco                    19.69   0.2  1 
  6 Ragsdale, Melanie         10 Norco                    20.15   0.2  1 
  7 Martinez, Maria           10 Elsinore                 20.27   0.2  1 
  8 Vasquez, Selene            9 La Sierra                22.45   0.2  1 
  9 Costelow, Abby            10 Beaumont                 22.86   0.2  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth              10 Yucca Valley             15.90   1.2  2 
  2 Reynolds, Jacob           10 Elsinore                 17.50   1.2  2 
  3 Fonseca, Dean             10 Great Oak                17.85   1.2  2 
  4 Walton, Denfield          10 Oak Hills                18.15   1.2  2 
  5 Greer, Christopher        10 E. Roosevelt             19.02   1.2  2 
  6 Navarette, Dakota         10 Elsinore                 20.87  +0.0  1 
  7 Howard, Steven            10 Elsinore                 20.99  +0.0  1 
  8 Champion, Riley            9 Corona                   22.21  +0.0  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marshall, Mya             10 Great Oak                59.02   5 
  2 Saxson, Miracle            9 John W. Nort             59.59   5 
  3 Campbell, Mikayla          9 Oak Hills              1:00.59   5 
  4 Ayoola, Joy               10 Carter                 1:01.58   5 
  5 Taylor, Morgan             9 Great Oak              1:01.80   4 
  6 Garcia, Elena             10 Corona                 1:01.98   5 
  7 Richardson, Aaliyah        9 Corona                 1:02.00   5 
  8 Walker, Jasmine           10 Oak Hills              1:03.06   4 
  9 Blue, Mia                  9 E. Roosevelt           1:03.32   4 
 10 Pellum, Forshae           10 Beaumont               1:03.78   5 
 11 Jackson, Alyssa            9 Great Oak              1:04.31   3 
 12 Brown, Taja               10 John W. Nort           1:04.35   4 
 13 Broyard, Nariah           10 Beaumont               1:05.04   4 
 14 Whitener-Patterson, Rave   9 Great Oak              1:05.12   3 
 15 Fraijo, Hailey            10 E. Roosevelt           1:05.68   4 
 16 Davis, Chloe               9 Yucca Valley           1:06.74   3 
 17 Torres, Alexi             10 Elsinore               1:07.14   3 
 18 Borja, Carla               9 Xavier Colle           1:11.91   2 
 19 Pias, Liberty             10 John W. Nort           1:13.05   4 
 20 Bell, Margeaux             9 Xavier Colle           1:19.63   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeLuna, Dylan             10 Yucca Valley             52.20   5 
  2 Groves, James             10 Great Oak                52.40   6 
  3 Marende, Matthew          10 E. Roosevelt             53.48   6 
  4 Morales, Daniel            9 Great Oak                53.98   6 
  5 Fuller, Isaiah            10 E. Roosevelt             54.12   6 
  6 Lieberman, Matthew         9 E. Roosevelt             54.14   5 
  7 LaRocca, Andrew            9 E. Roosevelt             54.32   5 
  8 Saldana, Daniel           10 Yucca Valley             54.34   5 
  9 Ibarra, Adriel            10 Xavier Colle             54.39   5 
 10 Bodden, Fabian             9 Great Oak                55.34   5 
 11 Navarro, Jacob            10 Corona                   55.43   4 
 12 Adabale, Peter            10 E. Roosevelt             55.49   4 
 13 Contreras, Gabriel        10 Yucca Valley             55.54   5 
 14 De Klotz, Parker           9 Xavier Colle             55.65   4 
 15 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 Corona                   57.33   4 
 16 Ramirez, Angel            10 John W. Nort             57.65   2 
 17 Chandra, Ashneil          10 Corona                   58.00   4 
 18 Jacobo, Pedro              9 La Sierra                59.11   3 
 19 Eliasen, Josh              9 Great Oak                59.63   3 
 20 Pastorian, Orion          10 Great Oak                59.67   3 
 21 Icban, Craig              11 Great Oak              1:00.36   2 
 22 Adams, Michael             9 Corona                 1:00.47   2 
 23 Mendoza, Brandon          10 Corona                 1:02.06   2 
 24 Dodge, Jackson            10 Xavier Colle           1:02.29   3 
 25 Fortin, Wyatt             10 Corona                 1:03.46   2 
 26 Mazariegos, Freddy         9 La Sierra              1:04.88   2 
 27 Broadbent, Kanyon          9 Elsinore               1:06.79   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reece, A'Nysti             9 Carter                   12.26   4.0 11 
  2 Sands, Tylin              10 Beaumont                 12.38   4.0 11 
  3 Sutherland, Alexis        10 Corona                   12.41   4.0 11 
  4 Roberts, Tiona             9 E. Roosevelt             12.61   4.0 11 
  5 Barlett, Amiracle          9 Carter                   12.66   4.0 11 
  6 Nelson, Nalacia           10 Beaumont                 12.75   4.0 11 
  7 Smith, Morgan             10 Carter                   12.88   4.0 11 
  8 Suarez, Juliana           10 Xavier Colle             12.94   4.0 10 
  9 Stevenson, Capucine       10 Great Oak                12.95   4.0 10 
 10 Bickersteth, Sharon       11 John W. Nort             13.02   2.3  9 
 11 Sadler, Jermani            9 Oak Hills                13.12   3.9  8 
 11 Murphy, Garioana           9 Carter                   13.12   2.3  9 
 11 Donald-Venable, Deja      10 Oak Hills                13.12   4.0 10 
 14 Williams, Zaria           10 E. Roosevelt             13.13   4.0 10 
 14 Gill, Dejanee             10 Carter                   13.13   2.3  9 
 16 Scott, Ariana              9 E. Roosevelt             13.16   4.0 10 
 17 Coates, Hannah             9 Great Oak                13.17   4.0 10 
 18 Harris, Jadyn              9 Elsinore                 13.18   3.9  8 
 19 Stokes, Tamia              9 Oak Hills                13.43   4.0 10 
 20 Santos, Kalista           10 E. Roosevelt             13.45   3.9  8 
 21 Tax, Delaney              10 Beaumont                 13.51   2.3  9 
 22 Nickerberry, Callye        9 E. Roosevelt             13.57   2.1  7 
 22 Boswell, Kimiko           10 Great Oak                13.57   2.3  9 
 22 Missett, Alexia           10 Yucca Valley             13.57   3.1  5 
 25 Arnett, Madisen            9 Norco                    13.67   0.1  1 
 26 Walls, Angel              10 Oak Hills                13.74   3.9  8 
 27 Rolle, Dasani              9 Yucca Valley             13.85   2.1  7 
 28 Ajunwa, Nicole             9 Great Oak                14.03   3.9  8 
 29 Hodges, Jenna              9 Elsinore                 14.09   2.7  6 
 30 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Elsinore                 14.16   2.2  4 
 31 Luna, Vanessa             10 La Sierra                14.25   3.1  5 
 32 Gutierrez, Carisma         9 Beaumont                 14.26   2.7  6 
 33 Shagman, Sierra            9 Norco                    14.30   2.1  2 
 34 Caceres, Wendy             9 Carter                   14.35   0.1  1 
 34 Alvarez, Alyssa            9 Corona                   14.35   2.7  6 
 36 Bland, London              9 Carter                   14.41   2.2  4 
 37 Vazquez, Martha           10 Oak Hills                14.53   2.1  7 
 38 Grunewald, Tabitha        10 Beaumont                 14.61   3.1  5 
 39 Cruz, Samantha            10 Corona                   14.62   2.2  4 
 40 Tarabishi, Kamela         10 Elsinore                 14.71   2.7  6 
 40 Felder, Zarieh             9 John W. Nort             14.71   0.9  3 
 42 Gee, Cathy                 9 Xavier Colle             14.75   3.1  5 
 43 Bello, Stefana             9 Xavier Colle             14.77   3.1  5 
 44 Ward, Danielle             9 Norco                    14.78   0.1  1 
 45 Aguilar, Kayla             9 Beaumont                 14.80   3.1  5 
 46 Ochoa, Emily               9 Beaumont                 14.93   2.2  4 
 47 Banks, Ricki               9 Great Oak                14.94   3.9  8 
 48 Cortez, Brisa              9 La Sierra                15.28   2.2  4 
 48 Vasquez, Selene            9 La Sierra                15.28   2.1  2 
 48 Rivas, Cynthia             9 Norco                    15.28   0.9  3 
 51 Delatorre, Natalie        10 Norco                    15.57   0.1  1 
 52 Ford, Terrencia           10 John W. Nort             15.68   2.2  4 
 53 Sweeney, Wendee            9 La Sierra                15.72   0.9  3 
 54 LeCount, Sabrina          10 Montclair                15.79   3.1  5 
 55 Garcia, Guadalupe          9 Beaumont                 16.08   0.9  3 
 56 Montes de Oca, Berlin      9 La Sierra                16.22   2.1  2 
 57 Lopez, Emilia             10 Norco                    16.89   2.1  2 
 58 Ahmed, Salma               9 Beaumont                 16.96   2.2  4 
 59 Castro, Jessica            9 Beaumont                 17.10   0.9  3 
 60 Ramirez, Sapphire          9 Norco                    17.25   0.1  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Newman, Christopher       10 E. Roosevelt             11.16   2.2  9 
  2 Collins, Joel              9 Great Oak                11.41   2.2  9 
  3 Afolayan, Jordan          10 Oak Hills                11.43   2.2  9 
  4 Barkley, Mikel             9 Great Oak                11.44   2.2  9 
  5 Enochs, Seth              10 Yucca Valley             11.60   2.2  9 
  6 Ngalima, Josh             10 John W. Nort             11.61   3.4  8 
  7 Dighton, Dominic          10 La Sierra                11.63   3.5  6 
  8 Escobar, Jay              10 Great Oak                11.67   3.4  8 
  8 Antado, Lucas              9 E. Roosevelt             11.67   3.4  8 
  8 Imerb, Pete               10 Great Oak                11.67   2.2  9 
 11 Coronel, Zeke              9 Xavier Colle             11.70   2.9  7 
 12 Hayes, Kehlin              9 E. Roosevelt             11.73   3.4  8 
 13 Stevenson, CJ              9 Great Oak                11.74   3.5  6 
 14 Brooks, Erik              10 E. Roosevelt             11.85   2.9  7 
 15 Tremble, Christopher      10 Oak Hills                11.86   3.4  8 
 16 Fernandez, Dominic         9 La Sierra                11.94   2.9  7 
 17 Evans, Keyshawn           10 La Sierra                11.98   4.2  4 
 18 Collins, Clayton          10 Great Oak                12.03   2.9  7 
 19 Ayala, David              10 Corona                   12.04   4.2  4 
 20 Payne, Brandon            10 Elsinore                 12.05   2.9  7 
 21 Naranjo, Nicolas          10 Elsinore                 12.10   4.3  5 
 22 Fajardo, Kanaina           9 Great Oak                12.16   3.5  6 
 23 Cortez, Ezra              10 Elsinore                 12.19   3.5  6 
 24 Grana, Romero             10 Norco                    12.20   4.2  4 
 25 Carr, Logan               10 Elsinore                 12.21   4.3  5 
 26 Kohout, Brian             10 Norco                    12.23   4.3  5 
 26 Iloputaife, Divine         9 Beaumont                 12.23   4.3  5 
 28 Luna, Elijah              10 Beaumont                 12.28   4.3  5 
 29 Hooks, Josiah             10 Corona                   12.31   4.2  4 
 30 Curry, Robert             10 Corona                   12.32   2.7  3 
 31 Gil, Adam                  9 Xavier Colle             12.36   4.3  5 
 32 Eaton, Leighton           10 Yucca Valley             12.51   4.2  4 
 33 Mullens, Savaugn          10 Oak Hills                12.68   2.7  3 
 34 Dany, Cordell             10 Corona                   12.93   3.3  1 
 35 Lefteris, Troy            10 Norco                    13.01   2.7  3 
 36 Torres, Guillermo          9 John W. Nort             13.04   2.9  7 
 37 Brown, Jack                9 Norco                    13.34   3.1  2 
 38 Ramirez, Cesar            10 John W. Nort             13.45   3.3  1 
 39 Iloputaife, Excel          9 Beaumont                 13.64   3.1  2 
 40 McKenna, Nick              9 La Sierra                13.91   3.3  1 
 41 Land, Oliver               9 Norco                    13.99   3.3  1 
 42 Tabel, Ali                 9 Beaumont                 14.50   3.3  1 
 43 Vincent, Chad              9 John W. Nort             14.86   3.1  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burgess, Ericka            9 Great Oak              2:25.41   3 
  2 Talpash, Ally             10 Great Oak              2:26.06   3 
  3 Groh, Kama                10 Great Oak              2:28.58   3 
  4 Beam, Jazzlyn             10 Great Oak              2:30.26   3 
  5 Camacho, Aily              9 E. Roosevelt           2:31.95   3 
  6 Moran, Emily               9 Centennial (           2:34.91   3 
  7 Barron, Paloma             9 E. Roosevelt           2:35.47   3 
  8 Upshur, Briana             9 Great Oak              2:37.44   3 
  9 Robinson, Risa            10 Elsinore               2:37.96   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Adrianna        10 La Sierra              2:39.08   3 
 11 Rhames, Shyann             9 Carter                 2:39.48   2 
 12 Valiente, Crystal         10 E. Roosevelt           2:39.98   3 
 13 Arellano, Jaclyn          10 Great Oak              2:40.13   2 
 14 King, Caitlin             10 Corona                 2:41.12   3 
 15 Kirby, Kaelani             9 Oak Hills              2:41.79   3 
 16 Graf, Helena               9 E. Roosevelt           2:42.05   3 
 17 Esteva, Sujey             10 La Sierra              2:43.21   2 
 18 Fernandes, Kiani          10 Beaumont               2:43.62   2 
 19 Rios, Ana                  9 Yucca Valley           2:46.89   2 
 20 Angeles, Jazmin            9 Yucca Valley           2:46.95   2 
 21 Rosales, Adriana           9 Beaumont               2:48.69   2 
 22 Collette, Niki             9 Great Oak              2:49.53   2 
 23 Boatman, Veronica          9 Beaumont               2:50.73   1 
 24 Garcia, Jazmine           10 Corona                 2:51.09   2 
 25 Obispo, Genesis            9 Elsinore               2:51.12   2 
 26 O'Sullivan, Cailin        10 E. Roosevelt           2:51.34   2 
 27 Dworshak, Victoria         9 Norco                  2:51.97   1 
 28 Akilu, Millen              9 Carter                 2:52.18   1 
 29 Barron, Sabrina           10 E. Roosevelt           2:52.83   2 
 30 Iribe, Esmeralda           9 E. Roosevelt           2:54.07   2 
 31 Bowen, Madeline            9 Great Oak              2:55.09   2 
 32 Aguilar, Jessica          10 Corona                 2:56.34   2 
 33 Harris, Julia             10 Corona                 2:56.72   2 
 34 Arbaugh, Ketzaly           9 Elsinore               2:57.32   2 
 35 Rodriguez, Xenia          10 La Sierra              2:58.80   1 
 36 Borja, Carla               9 Xavier Colle           3:00.57   1 
 37 Vidal, Ana                 9 La Sierra              3:00.72   2 
 38 Arbaugh, Nayely            9 Elsinore               3:03.39   1 
 39 Hendricks, Allyson        10 Beaumont               3:03.70   1 
 40 Lim, Tiffany              10 La Sierra              3:04.30   1 
 41 Perez Garcia, Stephanie   10 E. Roosevelt           3:05.38   2 
 42 Conoway, Alyson            9 Corona                 3:07.29   1 
 43 Enriquez, Gabby           10 Corona                 3:09.28   1 
 44 Bell, Margeaux             9 Xavier Colle           3:09.92   1 
 45 Washington, Vanessa        9 Corona                 3:12.44   1 
 46 Gonzalez, Cinthia          9 Corona                 3:12.68   1 
 47 Putnam, Veronica          10 Corona                 3:14.79   1 
 48 Griff, Montana             9 Beaumont               3:16.52   1 
 49 Nguyen, Allie              9 Corona                 3:26.71   1 
 50 Brafford, Morgan           9 Yucca Valley           3:28.97   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richards, Wayne            9 E. Roosevelt           2:05.30   4 
  2 Villa, Enrique            10 Corona                 2:05.71   4 
  3 Potts, Joshua              9 E. Roosevelt           2:05.84   4 
  4 Khadir, Iman               9 Great Oak              2:07.38   4 
  5 Madrigal, Isaiah          10 E. Roosevelt           2:07.54   4 
  6 Torres, Jacob             10 Great Oak              2:10.24   4 
  7 Vogelsang, Brett          10 Beaumont               2:10.38   3 
  8 Flores, Jason             10 Beaumont               2:10.83   4 
  9 Lopez Elwell, Eric        10 E. Roosevelt           2:11.27   4 
 10 Molina, Ivan              10 Beaumont               2:11.39   4 
 11 Morriss, Jacob            10 Elsinore               2:11.74   4 
 12 Shaffer, Hunter            9 Great Oak              2:12.66   3 
 13 Korby, Gavin               9 Great Oak              2:12.67   4 
 14 Saldana, Daniel           10 Yucca Valley           2:12.99   2 
 15 Lieberman, Matthew         9 E. Roosevelt           2:13.02   4 
 16 Lucio, Seth                9 Great Oak              2:13.12   3 
 17 Chavez, Jozef             10 E. Roosevelt           2:13.96   3 
 18 Sanchez, Damian            9 Beaumont               2:14.64   3 
 19 Lowery, Daniel            10 Great Oak              2:14.70   3 
 20 Velarde, Justin            9 Great Oak              2:15.38   3 
 21 Reynal, Bryan             10 La Sierra              2:16.11   3 
 22 Ayala, Gabriel             9 Great Oak              2:16.71   2 
 23 Desnoes, Cameron           9 Xavier Colle           2:16.96   3 
 24 Trujillo, Elijah           9 Elsinore               2:17.53   4 
 25 Huerta, Jonathan          10 E. Roosevelt           2:17.83   1 
 26 Ibarra, Adriel            10 Xavier Colle           2:18.16   4 
 27 Branconier, Michael       10 Xavier Colle           2:19.69   4 
 28 Valdivia, Nolan            9 Beaumont               2:20.39   3 
 29 Newton, Caleb             10 Centennial (           2:20.99   3 
 30 Munoz, Alex               10 La Sierra              2:21.35   4 
 31 Lopez, Kevin              10 E. Roosevelt           2:21.39   2 
 32 Dunn, Robert               9 Great Oak              2:21.55   2 
 33 Wiersma, Tristin          10 E. Roosevelt           2:22.14   3 
 34 Calderon, Johnny           9 Norco                  2:22.44   1 
 35 Ibarra, Raul              10 John W. Nort           2:23.61   3 
 36 Esparza, Nick             10 Great Oak              2:24.41   2 
 37 Logan, Nikolas            10 E. Roosevelt           2:25.04   2 
 38 Hicks, Duane              10 La Sierra              2:26.25   2 
 39 Vidal, Raul                9 La Sierra              2:28.82   2 
 40 Bedolla, Jaime             9 Elsinore               2:29.22   2 
 41 Thompson, Brendon         10 E. Roosevelt           2:29.27   3 
 42 Higgins, Jesse             9 Corona                 2:30.00   1 
 43 Rodriguez, Troy           10 Norco                  2:30.07   1 
 44 Allen, Robert              9 E. Roosevelt           2:30.98   2 
 45 Lara, David               10 La Sierra              2:33.52   2 
 46 Zacarias, Miguel           9 Elsinore               2:35.73   2 
 47 Pineda, Jaie               9 Corona                 2:36.22   1 
 48 Hill, Gauge               10 Yucca Valley           2:36.23   2 
 49 Sou, Peter                 9 Yucca Valley           2:36.77   2 
 50 Vasilie, Andrei            9 Xavier Colle           2:36.92   1 
 51 Ragan, Caleb              10 John W. Nort           2:38.20   3 
 52 Ramirez, Jose             10 La Sierra              2:38.65   2 
 53 Rodriguez, Eddie           9 E. Roosevelt           2:40.11   1 
 54 Broadbent, Kanyon          9 Elsinore               2:40.28   1 
 55 Lara, Felipe               9 La Sierra              2:40.48   1 
 56 Delgado, Hector            9 Norco                  2:42.84   1 
 57 Jardinez, Emmanuel        10 Corona                 2:43.15   1 
 58 Garces, Luis               9 Yucca Valley           2:45.87   2 
 59 Murresan, Jonathan         9 Norco                  2:46.86   1 
 60 Munoz, Jeff                9 Elsinore               2:48.64   1 
 61 Teteran, Jason             9 La Sierra              2:59.90   1 
 62 Jacobo, Pedro              9 La Sierra              3:01.64   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna    9 E. Roosevelt             45.96   2 
  2 Williams, Kyrelle         10 Oak Hills                49.24   2 
  3 Lukkarila, Samantha        9 Beaumont                 49.30   2 
  4 Green, Mya                 9 Carter                   49.32   2 
  5 Collier, Kellee            9 John W. Nort             51.82   2 
  6 Broyard, Nariah           10 Beaumont                 53.24   2 
  7 Jackson, Alyssa            9 Great Oak                54.08   2 
  8 Martinez, Maria           10 Elsinore                 55.68   1 
  9 Vasquez, Selene            9 La Sierra                59.52   1 
 10 Cortez, Brisa              9 La Sierra              1:01.27   1 
 11 Costelow, Abby            10 Beaumont               1:03.98   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruger, Jeremiah           10 Great Oak                40.65   3 
  2 Groves, James             10 Great Oak                42.59   3 
  3 Walton, Denfield          10 Oak Hills                42.79   3 
  4 Greer, Christopher        10 E. Roosevelt             43.80   3 
  5 Azeez, Nimat               9 E. Roosevelt             44.90   3 
  6 Fonseca, Dean             10 Great Oak                45.43   2 
  7 Fernandez, Dominic         9 La Sierra                45.46   3 
  8 Reynolds, Jacob           10 Elsinore                 46.84   2 
  9 Hazward, David             9 Beaumont                 48.00   1 
 10 Howard, Steven            10 Elsinore                 49.26   1 
 11 Navarette, Dakota         10 Elsinore                 49.39   2 
 12 Hernandez, Leo             9 Beaumont                 49.62   2 
 13 Dominguez, Jonathon       10 John W. Nort             49.85   2 
 14 Urenda, Jose               9 Beaumont                 50.25   1 
 15 Champion, Riley            9 Corona                   51.62   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Alexis        10 Corona                   25.28   2.8 11 
  2 Saxson, Miracle            9 John W. Nort             25.74   2.6 10 
  3 Marshall, Mya             10 Great Oak                25.82   2.8 11 
  4 Reece, A'Nysti             9 Carter                   26.14   2.8 11 
  5 Barlett, Amiracle          9 Carter                   26.34   2.6 10 
  6 Stamps, Destney            9 E. Roosevelt             26.44   2.8 11 
  7 Smith, Morgan             10 Carter                   26.85   2.8 11 
  8 Richardson, Aaliyah        9 Corona                   26.88   2.6 10 
  9 Suarez, Juliana           10 Xavier Colle             26.99   3.3  9 
 10 Evans, Amber              10 Oak Hills                27.12   3.3  6 
 11 Pellum, Forshae           10 Beaumont                 27.15   2.6 10 
 12 Harris, Jadyn              9 Elsinore                 27.24   3.3  9 
 13 Williams, Zaria           10 E. Roosevelt             27.30   2.6 10 
 14 Campbell, Mikayla          9 Oak Hills                27.44   2.8  8 
 15 Burley, AJ                10 Oak Hills                27.50   3.3  6 
 16 Coates, Hannah             9 Great Oak                27.51   3.3  9 
 17 Blue, Mia                  9 E. Roosevelt             27.64   2.6 10 
 18 Walker, Jasmine           10 Oak Hills                27.69   2.8  8 
 19 Rolle, Dasani              9 Yucca Valley             27.80   2.8  8 
 20 Ajunwa, Nicole             9 Great Oak                28.10   2.8  7 
 21 Stokes, Tamia              9 Oak Hills                28.13   3.3  9 
 22 Fraijo, Hailey            10 E. Roosevelt             28.15   2.8  8 
 23 Boswell, Kimiko           10 Great Oak                28.46   2.8  7 
 24 Armendariz, Alexis        10 Beaumont                 28.71   2.8  7 
 25 Garcia, Elena             10 Corona                   28.77   2.8  7 
 26 Davis, Chloe               9 Yucca Valley             28.90   4.1  5 
 27 Vazquez, Martha           10 Oak Hills                28.95   3.3  6 
 28 Mejia, Julissa            10 Beaumont                 29.24   3.3  6 
 29 Contreras, Daisy          10 Corona                   29.41   2.3  2 
 30 Walls, Angel              10 Oak Hills                29.48   2.8  8 
 31 Hodges, Jenna              9 Elsinore                 29.52   3.3  6 
 32 Martinez, Alissa           9 Carter                   29.81   4.1  5 
 33 Cruz, Samantha            10 Corona                   30.11   2.5  4 
 34 Dover, Skylar             10 Carter                   30.27   2.8  8 
 35 Felder, Zarieh             9 John W. Nort             30.46   4.1  5 
 36 Aguilar, Kayla             9 Beaumont                 30.54   4.1  5 
 37 Ramos, Andrea              9 La Sierra                30.75   2.5  4 
 38 Gissel, Ryleigh           10 Beaumont                 30.77   2.5  4 
 39 Dokovic, Naima            10 Norco                    30.87   2.3  2 
 40 Grunewald, Tabitha        10 Beaumont                 31.10   2.5  4 
 41 Mendoza, Stefany           9 La Sierra                31.30   1.1  3 
 42 Zambrana, Jessica          9 Beaumont                 31.78   2.3  2 
 43 Ford, Terrencia           10 John W. Nort             31.91   1.1  3 
 44 Bello, Stefana             9 Xavier Colle             31.95   2.5  4 
 45 McHugh, Emily              9 La Sierra                32.07   2.3  2 
 45 Rivas, Cynthia             9 Norco                    32.07   1.1  3 
 47 Vu, Debbie                10 Beaumont                 32.45   2.5  4 
 48 Gee, Cathy                 9 Xavier Colle             32.86   2.5  4 
 49 Alcala, Leslie             9 Beaumont                 34.05   2.1  1 
 50 Lopez, Emilia             10 Norco                    35.15   2.1  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Newman, Christopher       10 E. Roosevelt             22.70   2.7 10 
  2 Afolayan, Jordan          10 Oak Hills                23.15   2.3  9 
  3 Barkley, Mikel             9 Great Oak                23.31   2.7 10 
  4 Stevenson, CJ              9 Great Oak                23.53   5.1  5 
  5 Morales, Daniel            9 Great Oak                23.54   2.7 10 
  6 DeLuna, Dylan             10 Yucca Valley             23.70   2.3  9 
  7 Marende, Matthew          10 E. Roosevelt             23.73   2.7 10 
  8 Ngalima, Josh             10 John W. Nort             23.74   2.7 10 
  9 Imerb, Pete               10 Great Oak                23.77   2.3  9 
 10 Scott, Jordan             10 E. Roosevelt             23.88   2.7 10 
 11 Brooks, Erik              10 E. Roosevelt             23.93   2.3  9 
 12 Escobar, Jay              10 Great Oak                23.97   2.3  9 
 13 Coronel, Zeke              9 Xavier Colle             24.13   2.3  9 
 14 Ngalima, Emmanuel         10 John W. Nort             24.15   3.1  8 
 15 De Klotz, Parker           9 Xavier Colle             24.16   3.0  6 
 16 Blue, Justin              10 E. Roosevelt             24.31   3.1  8 
 17 Parker-Scrutchin, Tyriq   10 Oak Hills                24.35   3.0  6 
 18 Cortez, Ezra              10 Elsinore                 24.50   3.0  6 
 19 Evans, Keyshawn           10 La Sierra                24.53   2.9  4 
 20 Iloputaife, Divine         9 Beaumont                 24.60   2.2  7 
 21 Tremble, Christopher      10 Oak Hills                24.62   3.0  6 
 22 Collins, Clayton          10 Great Oak                24.66   2.3  9 
 23 Mullens, Savaugn          10 Oak Hills                24.69   3.1  8 
 24 Payne, Brandon            10 Elsinore                 24.82   3.1  8 
 25 Contreras, Jacob          10 Beaumont                 24.86   2.2  7 
 26 Grana, Romero             10 Norco                    24.91   2.2  7 
 27 Fajardo, Kanaina           9 Great Oak                24.92   2.2  7 
 28 Navarro, Jacob            10 Corona                   24.93   5.1  5 
 29 LaRocca, Andrew            9 E. Roosevelt             25.00   2.3  9 
 30 Luna, Elijah              10 Beaumont                 25.01   3.1  8 
 31 Carr, Logan               10 Elsinore                 25.26   3.0  6 
 32 Hooks, Josiah             10 Corona                   25.28   5.1  5 
 33 Kohout, Brian             10 Norco                    25.38   3.9  1 
 34 Chandra, Ashneil          10 Corona                   25.40   5.1  5 
 35 Gonzalez, Miguel           9 Corona                   25.50   2.9  4 
 36 Gil, Adam                  9 Xavier Colle             25.76   3.0  6 
 37 Eaton, Leighton           10 Yucca Valley             25.92   2.9  4 
 38 Ayala, David              10 Corona                   26.03   3.0  6 
 39 Dodge, Jackson            10 Xavier Colle             26.13   4.4  3 
 40 Blotzer, Jordan            9 Norco                    26.55   3.9  1 
 41 Adams, Michael             9 Corona                   26.94   4.4  3 
 42 Mendoza, Brandon          10 Corona                   27.17   2.9  4 
 43 Fortin, Wyatt             10 Corona                   27.23   4.3  2 
 44 Torres, Guillermo          9 John W. Nort             27.42   4.4  3 
 45 Brown, Jack                9 Norco                    27.73   4.3  2 
 46 Ramirez, Cesar            10 John W. Nort             27.78   3.9  1 
 47 Bernardo, Jacob           10 Beaumont                 28.64   3.9  1 
 48 Vincent, Chad              9 John W. Nort             31.63   4.3  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macy, Kyleigh              9 Great Oak             12:29.55  
  2 Donovan, Bailey            9 Great Oak             12:43.91  
  3 Ogaard, Allyssa           10 Xavier Colle          13:28.04  
  4 Remmers, Lauryn            9 Great Oak             13:30.79  
  5 Bilby, Kayla               9 Great Oak             13:35.95  
  6 Escalante, Neftali        10 Corona                13:44.73  
  7 Arevalo, Nora              9 Xavier Colle          13:46.47  
  8 Rios, Ana                  9 Yucca Valley          13:50.36  
  9 Angeles, Jazmin            9 Yucca Valley          13:54.52  
 10 Medina Ortiz, Gabriela     9 Beaumont              14:07.97  
 11 Veve, Abby                 9 Great Oak             14:36.75  
 12 Ortiz, Abril              10 Corona                15:22.34  
 13 Verala, Hayley            10 Xavier Colle          15:44.07  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowen, Wesley             10 Great Oak             10:09.45  
  2 Vogelsang, Brett          10 Beaumont              10:13.65  
  3 Carvajal, Carlos           9 Great Oak             10:16.37  
  4 Eipp, Justin              10 Great Oak             10:19.71  
  5 Korgan, Jacob              9 Great Oak             10:21.61  
  6 Lottig, Aaron             10 Great Oak             10:27.00  
  7 Jacobo, Pedro              9 La Sierra             10:38.74  
  8 Reyes, Tim                 9 Beaumont              10:39.18  
  9 Starbuck, Blake           10 Corona                11:01.95  
 10 Chapman, JB               10 Xavier Colle          11:08.52  
 11 Keuneman, Aaron            9 Xavier Colle          11:16.91  
 12 Flores, Julian             9 La Sierra             11:23.15  
 13 Vasquez, Damian            9 Yucca Valley          11:23.94  
 14 Lopez-Ospina, Andres       9 Xavier Colle          11:33.60  
 15 Cisneros, Feliciano        9 La Sierra             11:48.36  
 16 Contreras, Manuel         10 Corona                11:53.66  
 17 Ramirez, Braulio          10 Xavier Colle          11:55.73  
 18 Vigue, Chase               9 Xavier Colle          12:11.39  
 19 Cowan, Eric                9 Corona                12:32.60  
 20 Sou, Peter                 9 Yucca Valley          12:33.89  
 21 Zacarias, Miguel           9 Elsinore              13:14.65  
 22 Munoz, Jeff                9 Elsinore              14:00.95  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter  'A'                                         4:14.66  
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:19.07  
  3 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                   4:20.58  
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:25.47  
  5 Beaumont  'A'                                       4:29.72  
  6 Carter  'B'                                        x4:45.36  
  7 La Sierra  'A'                                      5:02.50  
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:40.25   2 
  2 E. Roosevelt  'A'                                   3:46.12   1 
  3 Elsinore  'A'                                       3:46.62   2 
  4 John W. North  'A'                                  3:47.02   2 
  5 Corona  'A'                                         3:49.39   1 
  6 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            3:54.11   2 
  7 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:55.97   2 
  8 La Sierra  'A'                                      3:55.98   2 
  9 Beaumont  'A'                                       3:56.19   1 
 10 Corona  'B'                                        x4:25.32   1 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Etokudo, Edidiong         10 Beaumont              15-10.00   NWI 
  2 Tax, Delaney              10 Beaumont              15-07.00   NWI 
  3 Green, Mya                 9 Carter                15-01.50   NWI 
  4 Bickersteth, Sharon       11 John W. Nort          14-11.50   NWI 
  5 Ho, Delaney               10 Beaumont              14-08.00   NWI 
  6 Meerkreebs, Kendell       10 Corona                14-02.50   NWI 
  6 Alexis, Deja               9 Great Oak             14-02.50   NWI 
  8 Davis, Chloe               9 Yucca Valley          14-02.00   NWI 
  8 Willems, Kelsey           10 Elsinore              14-02.00   NWI 
  8 Griggs, Erin               9 Great Oak             14-02.00   NWI 
 11 Williams, Madison          9 Elsinore              14-01.50   NWI 
 11 Rolle, Dasani              9 Yucca Valley          14-01.50   NWI 
 13 Missett, Alexia           10 Yucca Valley          13-10.50   NWI 
 14 Kelsey, Alexis             9 Beaumont              13-07.00   NWI 
 14 Kautz, Keyana             10 Corona                13-07.00   NWI 
 16 Gutierrez, Carisma         9 Beaumont              13-05.00   NWI 
 17 Smith, Jasmine             9 Carter                13-03.00   NWI 
 18 Sargent, Serena           10 Great Oak             12-07.50   NWI 
 19 Vara, Olivia               9 Beaumont              12-05.50   NWI 
 20 Filippis, Samantha        10 Beaumont              11-11.50   NWI 
 21 Ochoa, Emily               9 Beaumont              11-08.00   NWI 
 -- Torres, Alexi             10 Elsinore                  FOUL       
 -- Murphy, Garioana           9 Carter                    FOUL       
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Enochs, Seth              10 Yucca Valley          20-00.50   NWI 
  2 Seabrook, Joseph          10 John W. Nort          19-09.50   NWI 
  3 Naranjo, Nicolas          10 Elsinore              18-10.00   NWI 
  4 Martinez, Brenden         10 Great Oak             18-07.50   NWI 
  5 Ngalima, Emmanuel         10 John W. Nort          18-05.50   NWI 
  6 Dighton, Dominic          10 La Sierra             18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Martinez, Aidan           10 Great Oak             18-04.00   NWI 
  6 Contreras, Gabriel        10 Yucca Valley          18-04.00   NWI 
  9 Payne, Brandon            10 Elsinore              17-09.50   NWI 
 10 Flint, Ramond              9 E. Roosevelt          17-08.00   NWI 
 11 Barkley, Mikel             9 Great Oak             17-06.50   NWI 
 12 Cross, John               10 Corona                17-05.50   NWI 
 13 Grana, Romero             10 Norco                 17-04.00   NWI 
 13 Ronquillo, Brian          10 Corona                17-04.00   NWI 
 15 Martinez, Frank            9 Beaumont              17-03.00   NWI 
 16 Fernandez, Dominic         9 La Sierra             17-02.00   NWI 
 17 Jefferies, Damian         10 Corona                16-09.50   NWI 
 18 Lamb, Jack                 9 Great Oak             16-09.00   NWI 
 19 Darden, Tyler             10 Elsinore              16-04.00   NWI 
 20 Steffens, Garrett         10 Great Oak             16-03.50   NWI 
 21 Bhinder, Surinder         10 E. Roosevelt          16-03.00   NWI 
 22 Land, Oliver               9 Norco                 12-10.50   NWI 
 
Event 23  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fowlie, Taryn             10 Great Oak             33-10.00   NWI 
  2 Stevenson, Capucine       10 Great Oak             32-11.50   NWI 
  3 Murphy, Garioana           9 Carter                31-05.00   NWI 
  4 Etokudo, Edidiong         10 Beaumont              30-09.00   NWI 
  5 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Elsinore              30-05.50   NWI 
  6 Griggs, Erin               9 Great Oak             30-04.00   NWI 
  7 Hodges, Jenna              9 Elsinore              29-05.50   NWI 
  8 Whamond, Emma              9 Beaumont              28-07.00   NWI 
  9 Baker, Shannon             9 Corona                28-03.50   NWI 
 10 Wanchan, Minnie           10 Corona                27-04.50   NWI 
 11 Kautz, Keyana             10 Corona                27-04.00   NWI 
 
Event 24  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Naranjo, Nicolas          10 Elsinore              39-11.00   NWI 
  2 Fernandez, Dominic         9 La Sierra             38-05.00   NWI 
  3 DeLuna, Dylan             10 Yucca Valley          37-09.00   NWI 
  4 Cross, John               10 Corona                37-07.50   NWI 
  5 Martinez, Brenden         10 Great Oak             37-04.50   NWI 
  6 Parker-Scrutchin, Tyriq   10 Oak Hills             36-10.50   NWI 
  7 Ouellette, Alex           10 Elsinore              36-06.50   NWI 
  8 Darden, Tyler             10 Elsinore              35-08.00   NWI 
  9 Martinez, Aidan           10 Great Oak             35-00.00   NWI 
 10 Navarette, Dakota         10 Elsinore              34-11.50   NWI 
 11 Steffens, Garrett         10 Great Oak             34-10.50   NWI 
 12 Ronquillo, Brian          10 Corona                32-05.50   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blotzer, Ashlyn            9 Norco                  4-11.00  
  2 Willems, Kelsey           10 Elsinore               4-10.00  
  3 Stevenson, Capucine       10 Great Oak              4-08.00  
  3 Coates, Hannah             9 Great Oak              4-08.00  
  5 Fowlie, Taryn             10 Great Oak             J4-08.00  
  6 Garcia, Jennifer           9 Elsinore               4-06.00  
  6 Wheeler, Hannah            9 Beaumont               4-06.00  
  6 Sargent, Serena           10 Great Oak              4-06.00  
  6 Kautz, Keyana             10 Corona                 4-06.00  
 10 Wanchan, Minnie           10 Corona                 4-04.00  
 11 Vara, Emma                 9 Beaumont               4-00.00  
 11 Solorio, Maria            10 Corona                 4-00.00  
 11 Baker, Shannon             9 Corona                 4-00.00  
 -- Enriquez, Hannah           9 Corona                      NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steffens, Garrett         10 Great Oak              5-04.00  
  2 Martinez, Aidan           10 Great Oak             J5-04.00  
  3 Dighton, Dominic          10 La Sierra             J5-04.00  
  4 Martinez, Brenden         10 Great Oak             J5-04.00  
  5 Ouellette, Alex           10 Elsinore               5-02.00  
  6 Navarette, Dakota         10 Elsinore               5-00.00  
  7 Blotzer, Jordan            9 Norco                 J5-00.00  
  8 Lamb, Jack                 9 Great Oak             J5-00.00  
 -- Reynolds, Jacob           10 Elsinore                    NH  
 -- Iloputaife, Excel          9 Beaumont                    NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fowlie, Taryn             10 Great Oak             10-00.00  
  2 Portis, Jenna              9 Great Oak              9-06.00  
  2 Ho, Delaney               10 Beaumont               9-06.00  
  4 Sepulveda, Ariel          10 E. Roosevelt           9-00.00  
  5 Gammel, Bailey            10 Oak Hills              8-06.00  
  6 Pham, Thy                 10 Corona                J8-06.00  
  7 Camarena, Alyssa          10 Great Oak              8-00.00  
  7 Ramirez, Valerie          10 Corona                 8-00.00  
  7 Orozco, Karen             10 Corona                 8-00.00  
 10 Morgan, Lindsey           10 Great Oak              7-06.00  
 10 Valdez, Megan              9 Great Oak              7-06.00  
 10 Perez, Dayline            10 Oak Hills              7-06.00  
 10 Martins, Melissa           9 Great Oak              7-06.00  
 10 Kelly, McKenna             9 Beaumont               7-06.00  
 10 Wheeler, Hannah            9 Beaumont               7-06.00  
 16 Garcia, Bethany            9 Great Oak              7-00.00  
 16 Churchward, Claire        10 Great Oak              7-00.00  
 -- Galicia, Mayra            10 Oak Hills                 FAIL  
 -- Sparks, Macey             10 Great Oak                 FAIL  
 -- Hay-Rodriguez, Taylor     10 Great Oak                 FAIL  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferris, Zack              10 Great Oak             13-00.00  
  2 Medina, Armando           10 Great Oak             12-06.00  
  3 Thompson, Garrett         10 Great Oak             12-00.00  
  4 Metzger, Noah             10 Oak Hills             11-06.00  
  5 Tenney, Bryce             10 Great Oak             11-00.00  
  6 Tuley, Chad               10 Great Oak            J11-00.00  
  7 Perez, Benjamin           10 Beaumont              10-06.00  
  8 Bokelman, Jacob            9 Corona                10-00.00  
  8 Novak, Kevin               9 Norco                 10-00.00  
  8 Morri, Drew               10 Great Oak             10-00.00  
 11 Hunsucker, Ty             10 Norco                  9-06.00  
 12 Lugo, Jacob                9 Beaumont               9-00.00  
 12 Schmidt, Valentino        10 Norco                  9-00.00  
 12 Wolfe, Cameron            10 Montclair              9-00.00  
 12 Calderon, Matthew         10 Beaumont               9-00.00  
 12 Blackmer, Ryan            10 Elsinore               9-00.00  
 17 Mora, Josh                 9 Elsinore               8-06.00  
 18 Mabry, Kevin               9 Corona                 8-00.00  
 -- Martinez, Frank            9 Beaumont                  FAIL  
 -- Botkin, Hunter             9 Great Oak                 FAIL  
 -- Bradley, Garrett           9 Corona                    FAIL  
 -- Farrar, Brandon           10 Beaumont                  FAIL  
 -- Havens, Daniel            12 Norco                     FAIL  
 -- Rundgren, Stephen          9 Corona                    FAIL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fusi, Daisy               10 Corona                33-02.00  
  2 Bland, London              9 Carter                31-05.50  
  3 Keller, Sarah             10 Norco                 31-03.75  
  4 Baker, Farrah             10 Elsinore              31-03.50  
  5 Hill, Cassidy             10 Xavier Colle          30-07.75  
  6 Tanori, Dominique         10 Beaumont              29-10.50  
  7 Jeffers, Taylor           10 Great Oak             29-06.25  
  8 Williams, Madison          9 Elsinore              26-11.25  
  9 Saavedra, Leina           10 Elsinore              24-00.00  
 10 Leon, Angeline            10 Elsinore              22-09.50  
 11 Patino, Emerald            9 Beaumont              22-07.25  
 12 Ortiz, Maria               9 La Sierra             21-00.00  
 13 Hernandez, Raiannon        9 John W. Nort          20-01.75  
 14 Camacho, Victoria          9 La Sierra             19-08.25  
 15 Reyes, Maria               9 La Sierra             19-08.00  
 16 Dybicz, Brooke            10 Beaumont              18-05.75  
 17 Van Hise, Kristen         10 Great Oak             16-02.75  
 18 Studer, Madison            9 John W. Nort              1.75  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Samuel           10 Granite Hill          43-04.50  
  2 Reyes, Jacob               9 La Sierra             42-08.00  
  3 Nakata, Trevor            10 Elsinore              41-07.00  
  4 Hayes, Kehlin              9 E. Roosevelt          40-05.00  
  5 Lopez, Caesar             10 Xavier Colle          40-00.00  
  6 Navarro, Jaime             9 Great Oak             39-10.25  
  7 Gould, Harrison            9 Great Oak             39-09.00  
  8 Mendoza, Daniel           10 Xavier Colle          37-03.00  
  9 Stephenson, John          10 Xavier Colle          36-07.00  
 10 Lito, Dominick            10 Yucca Valley          35-09.25  
 11 Villaflor, Jaidee         10 E. Roosevelt          34-06.50  
 12 Santoscoy, Michael         9 La Sierra             34-02.00  
 13 McIntosh, Julian           9 Great Oak             33-05.00  
 14 Evalu, Fred                9 Elsinore              33-03.00  
 15 Elisha, Nathan             9 Xavier Colle          33-02.00  
 16 Contreras, Karlos          9 Elsinore              32-03.00  
 17 Potter, Sean               9 E. Roosevelt          32-02.75  
 18 Riech, Corbin              9 Norco                 31-11.75  
 19 Douwes, Phillip            - Oak Hills             31-11.50  
 20 Villalobos, Justin         9 Oak Hills             31-05.50  
 21 Ballard, Joseph            9 E. Roosevelt          30-10.00  
 22 Romero, Daniel            10 John W. Nort          30-05.00  
 23 Kennedy, Kedavion         10 Great Oak             29-03.00  
 24 Parker, Noah               9 Great Oak             29-02.00  
 25 Jackson, Robbie           10 Granite Hill          27-10.00  
 26 Felix, Edward              9 Elsinore              27-06.25  
 27 Groves, Grant              9 La Sierra             27-01.50  
 28 Escalera, Raymond          9 La Sierra             26-06.50  
 29 Watson, Dominic            9 E. Roosevelt          22-08.25  
 30 Sclafani, Zachary         10 Beaumont              21-05.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Cassidy             10 Xavier Colle         102-09.75  
  2 Fusi, Daisy               10 Corona                   94-11  
  3 Jeffers, Taylor           10 Great Oak             93-00.50  
  4 Keller, Sarah             10 Norco                 86-10.50  
  5 Baker, Farrah             10 Elsinore                 81-00  
  6 Tanori, Dominique         10 Beaumont              80-00.50  
  7 Patino, Emerald            9 Beaumont                 77-00  
  8 Williams, Madison          9 Elsinore              76-11.50  
  9 Leon, Angeline            10 Elsinore                 73-09  
 10 Dybicz, Brooke            10 Beaumont              71-06.75  
 11 Reyes, Maria               9 La Sierra             60-06.25  
 12 Studer, Madison            9 John W. Nort          56-01.50  
 13 Ortiz, Maria               9 La Sierra                55-08  
 14 Camacho, Victoria          9 La Sierra             55-01.50  
 15 Saavedra, Leina           10 Elsinore              53-00.50  
 16 Hernandez, Raiannon        9 John W. Nort          42-05.75  
 17 Van Hise, Kristen         10 Great Oak                 0.25  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Samuel           10 Granite Hill         134-05.50  
  2 Navarro, Jaime             9 Great Oak            124-05.75  
  3 Hayes, Kehlin              9 E. Roosevelt            118-08  
  4 Lopez, Caesar             10 Xavier Colle         118-01.50  
  5 Lito, Dominick            10 Yucca Valley         114-11.50  
  6 Reyes, Jacob               9 La Sierra            113-01.50  
  7 Gould, Harrison            9 Great Oak            110-11.50  
  8 Stephenson, John          10 Xavier Colle            108-04  
  9 Contreras, Karlos          9 Elsinore             104-04.50  
 10 Felix, Edward              9 Elsinore             103-00.25  
 11 Ballard, Joseph            9 E. Roosevelt         102-05.25  
 12 Nakata, Trevor            10 Elsinore                 99-07  
 13 McIntosh, Julian           9 Great Oak                97-11  
 14 Villaflor, Jaidee         10 E. Roosevelt             97-08  
 15 Potter, Sean               9 E. Roosevelt             97-01  
 16 Evalu, Fred                9 Elsinore                 95-02  
 17 Riech, Corbin              9 Norco                    95-01  
 18 Parker, Noah               9 Great Oak             92-01.50  
 19 Ngo, Nathan                9 La Sierra             88-11.50  
 20 Morrel, Kole               9 Oak Hills             88-01.50  
 21 Mendoza, Daniel           10 Xavier Colle             86-08  
 22 Elisha, Nathan             9 Xavier Colle             84-08  
 23 Valasques, Justin          9 Oak Hills             83-05.50  
 24 Jackson, Robbie           10 Granite Hill             83-05  
 25 Garcia, Jared             10 John W. Nort          76-10.50  
 26 Escalera, Raymond          9 La Sierra             69-11.50  
 27 Groves, Grant              9 La Sierra             66-11.50  
 28 Kennedy, Kedavion         10 Great Oak                64-04  
 29 Santoscoy, Michael         9 La Sierra                61-03  
 30 Watson, Dominic            9 E. Roosevelt             53-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  169.75     2) Carter                     66   
    3) Beaumont                    63.25     4) Corona                     41.75
    5) E. Roosevelt                41        6) Oak Hills                  32   
    7) Norco                       23        8) John W. North              22   
    9) Xavier College Prep         18       10) Elsinore                   16.25
   11) La Sierra                    1       11) Centennial (Corona)         1   
   11) Yucca Valley                 1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  181.33     2) E. Roosevelt              103   
    3) Yucca Valley                45.33     4) Elsinore                   42   
    5) Oak Hills                   29        6) La Sierra                  23.33
    7) John W. North               21        8) Granite Hills              20   
    9) Corona                      14       10) Beaumont                   10   
   11) Xavier College Prep          7                                           



Number of Elite performances: 57

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mandel, Evelyn (Great Oak,CA)
Belus, Sydney (Great Oak,CA)
Newman, Christopher (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Enochs, Seth (Yucca Valley,CA)
Richards, Wayne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Bowen, Wesley (Great Oak,CA)
Madrigal, Isaiah (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Lopez Elwell, Eric (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Barkley, Mikel (Great Oak,CA)
Afolayan, Jordan (Oak Hills,CA)
Ruger, Jeremiah (Great Oak,CA)
Deluna, Dylan (Yucca Valley,CA)
Groves, James (Great Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (John W. North,CA)
Boys Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Boys Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Ferris, Zack (Great Oak,CA)
Medina, Armando (Great Oak,CA)
Reece, A'Nysti (Carter,CA)
Suarez, Juliana (Xavier Prep,CA)
Barlett, Amiracle (Carter,CA)
Sands, Tylin (Beaumont,CA)
Roberts, Tiona (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Stevenson, Capucine (Great Oak,CA)
Smith, Morgan (Carter,CA)
Nelson, Nalacia (Beaumont,CA)
Sutherland, Alexis (Corona,CA)
Bernard-Joseph, Breanna (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Talpash, Ally (Great Oak,CA)
Soto, Alison (Beaumont,CA)
Barron, Paloma (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Pflughoft, Sandra (Great Oak,CA)
Workman, Sarah (Great Oak,CA)
Saxson, Miracle (JW North,CA)
Marshall, Mya (Great Oak,CA)
Stamps, Destney (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Richardson, Aaliyah (Corona,CA)
Campbell, Mikayla (Oak Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Beaumont,CA)
Girls Relay (Great Oak,CA)
Girls Relay (Oak Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Girls Relay (Carter,CA)
Ho, Delaney (Beaumont,CA)
Portis, Jenna (Great Oak,CA)
Fowlie, Taryn (Great Oak,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-4x100 49.48 Girls Relay, , Carter
DS Regional- G-4x100 50.77 Girls Relay, , Beaumont
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.34 Girls Relay, , Carter
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.61 Girls Relay, , Oak Hills
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.62 Girls Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.79 Girls Relay, , Great Oak
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.05 Boys Relay, , Great Oak
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.22 Boys Relay, , E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.46 Boys Relay, , John W. North
G-1600 4:55.86 Belus, Sydney, 10, Great Oak
G-1600 4:58.17 Mandel, Evelyn, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.36 Pflughoft, Sandra, 9, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-1600 5:25.09 Soto, Alison, 10, Beaumont
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.25 Workman, Sarah, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.19 Talpash, Ally, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.27 Barron, Paloma, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.11 Lopez Elwell, Eric, 10, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.37 Richards, Wayne, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.69 Bowen, Wesley, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- B-1600 4:34.38 Madrigal, Isaiah, 10, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-100H 16.35 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-110H 15.90 Enochs, Seth, 10, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- G-400 59.02 Marshall, Mya, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-400 59.59 Saxson, Miracle, 9, John W. Nort
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.59 Campbell, Mikayla, 9, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-400 52.20 Deluna, Dylan, 10, Yucca Valley
DS Regional- B-400 52.40 Groves, James, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-100 12.26 Reece, A'Nysti, 9, Carter
DS STATE- G-100 12.38 Sands, Tylin, 10, Beaumont
DS STATE- G-100 12.41 Sutherland, Alexis, 10, Corona
DS Regional- G-100 12.61 Roberts, Tiona, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-100 12.66 Barlett, Amiracle, 9, Carter
DS Regional- G-100 12.75 Nelson, Nalacia, 10, Beaumont
DS Regional- G-100 12.88 Smith, Morgan, 10, Carter
DS Regional- G-100 12.94 Suarez, Juliana, 10, Xavier Colle
DS Regional- G-100 12.95 Stevenson, Capucine, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- B-100 11.16 Newman, Christopher, 10, E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- G-300H 45.96 Bernard-Joseph, Breanna, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS STATE- B-300H 40.65 Ruger, Jeremiah, 10, Great Oak
DS STATE- G-200 25.28 Sutherland, Alexis, 10, Corona
DS STATE- G-200 25.74 Saxson, Miracle, 9, John W. Nort
DS STATE- G-200 25.82 Marshall, Mya, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-200 26.14 Reece, A'Nysti, 9, Carter
DS Regional- G-200 26.34 Barlett, Amiracle, 9, Carter
DS Regional- G-200 26.44 Stamps, Destney, 9, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- G-200 26.85 Smith, Morgan, 10, Carter
DS Regional- G-200 26.88 Richardson, Aaliyah, 9, Corona
DS Regional- G-200 26.99 Suarez, Juliana, 10, Xavier Colle
DS Regional- B-200 22.70 Newman, Christopher, 10, E. Roosevelt
DS Regional- B-200 23.15 Afolayan, Jordan, 10, Oak Hills
DS Regional- B-200 23.31 Barkley, Mikel, 9, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-TJ 33'10.0 Fowlie, Taryn, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Fowlie, Taryn, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Portis, Jenna, 9, Great Oak
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Ho, Delaney, 10, Beaumont
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Ferris, Zack, 10, Great Oak
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Medina, Armando, 10, Great Oak

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State