Meet Name: Marion Night Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-05-01
Meet Location: Marion,OH





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2015 08:45 PM
                     Marion Night Invitational - 5/1/2015                      
                                Marion Harding                                 
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                    9:55.00   10:11.98   10   
     1) Burgess, Dasia 10               2) McCandlish, Claire 9           
     3) Osterbind, Kamryn 9             4) Walker, Heather 10             
  2 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  9:50.00   10:14.95    8   
     1) Ferguson, Rachel 10             2) Grace, Lexi 11                 
     3) Go, Courtney 11                 4) Hill, Tiffany 11               
  3 Ashland  'A'                                     10:15.00   10:38.42    6   
     1) Duewel, Brooklyn 11             2) Schuster, Nikki 9              
     3) Jamieson, Heather 10            4) Crosby, Ciara 10               
  4 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                              10:30.00   10:53.11    5   
     1) Coogan, Megan 11                2) Keira, Smith 9                 
     3) Manchester, Elissa 11           4) Stoodley, Emily 12             
  5 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                11:00.00   10:58.67    4   
     1) Hofinger, Elisabeth 10          2) Oliver, Deidre 11              
     3) Corea, Regan 9                  4) Segarra, Clarimar 10           
  6 Kenton  'A'                                      11:29.00   11:10.93    3   
     1) Morris, Calynn 11               2) Wirth, Franzi 9                
     3) Gibson, Miranda 10              4) Morris, Carrie 11              
  7 Wester. South  'A'                               11:19.57   11:12.80    2   
     1) Gesouras, Amanda 12             2) Roussos, Hannah 10             
     3) Gitonga, Venice 10              4) Gaunt, Kathryn 10              
  8 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                          11:29.00   11:27.31    1   
     1) Lodwick, Star 11                2) McNeely, Bri 10                
     3) Montgomery, Moriah 10           4) Montgomery, Hannah 9           
  9 River Valley  'A'                                11:30.00   11:40.10  
     1) Lehner, Allison 10              2) Hyre, Erica 9                  
     3) Gooding, GiGi 10                4) Lewis, Jaylynn 9               
 10 Marion Harding  'A'                              11:50.00   11:45.29  
     1) Steven, Natalie 9               2) Brady, Jade 9                  
     3) Montgomery, Paige 12            4) Brazell, Olivia 10             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                      8:23.00    8:23.06   10   
     1) Watson, Quinn 12                2) Cho, Eugene 11                 
     3) Mendenhall, Josh 9              4) McFrederick, Leif 12           
  2 Wester. South  'A'                                8:35.00    8:32.00    8   
     1) Chapman, Ty 10                  2) Watkins, Reed 12               
     3) Bumgarner, Myles 12             4) Capretta, Zach 11              
  3 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  8:29.00    8:34.23    6   
     1) Gartner, Ryan 10                2) Jarvis, Nick 12                
     3) Erickson, Adam 11               4) Foley, Nick 12                 
  4 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:37.66    5   
     1) Leahy, Zach 12                  2) O'Neil, Eric 12                
     3) Payne, Jordan 11                4) McCardle, Adam 9               
  5 River Valley  'A'                                 8:40.00    8:43.71    4   
     1) Bender, Tyler 12                2) Waterman, Luke 12              
     3) Reiff, Turner 12                4) Chapman, Colin 10              
  6 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                               8:40.00    8:52.82    3   
     1) Baxter, Ryan 11                 2) Martin, Caleb 9                
     3) Roesch, Dylan 12                4) Taylor, Tanner 11              
  7 Marion Harding  'A'                               8:54.00    9:03.07    2   
     1) Adams, Justin 11                2) Hartley, Aaron 10              
     3) Oswald, Roberto 10              4) Lingo, Zach 10                 
  8 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                           9:25.00    9:17.57    1   
     1) Arnold, Nick 11                 2) Gibson, Kaleb 10               
     3) Boyer, Brad 11                  4) Marhefka, Jon 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Hope              9 Lancaster              14.87      15.11   3  10   
  2 Collier, Brielle          10 Wester. Sout           15.49      15.24   3   8   
  3 Campbell, Erica           11 Lancaster              15.90      15.45   3   6   
  4 Moore, Chelsea            11 Wester. Sout           16.27      15.77   3   5   
  5 Strickland, Anaiyah       11 Dub. Jerome            17.20      16.31   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Alexis          11 Reynoldsburg           16.30      16.53   3   3   
  7 Hazelwood, Daneen         10 Reynoldsburg           16.50      16.66   3   2   
  8 Brown, Grace               9 Hil. Bradley           17.87      16.81   2   1   
  9 Plues, Lynsey             10 Ashland                16.44      16.83   3 
 10 Rohr, Claire              10 Ashland                17.00      16.96   3 
 11 Riedlinger, Cloie         10 Marion Hardi           17.45      17.43   2 
 12 Rashidi, Keemia           12 Dub. Jerome            17.60      17.64   2 
 13 Schalip, Becca            12 Hil. Bradley           17.44      17.98   2 
 14 Jovanovic, Kristina        9 Wor. Kilbour           19.40      18.94   2 
 15 Rish, Sarah               10 Kenton                 19.90      19.12   1 
 16 Hyre, Erica                9 River Valley           19.70      19.70   2 
 17 Lambert, Allyssa           9 Mad. Compreh           20.00      21.08   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton             12 Reynoldsburg           14.59      14.49   3  10   
  2 Muresan, Aaron            12 Dub. Jerome            14.95      14.85   3   8   
  3 Sutton, Kaz               12 Mansfield Se           14.90      15.05   3   6   
  4 Main, Evan                11 River Valley           16.50      15.74   3   5   
  5 Frymier, Alec              9 Hil. Bradley           15.46      16.11   3   4   
  6 Stebner, Kyle             12 Hil. Bradley           15.88      16.13   3   3   
  7 Buroker, Austin           10 Kenton                 15.80      16.20   3   2   
  8 Evans, Sidney             11 Mansfield Se           16.50      16.36   2   1   
  9 Gilicinski, Nic           10 Dub. Jerome            17.50      16.58   2 
 10 Peterson, Taylor          11 Marion Hardi                      17.47   3 
 11 McDaniel, Hudson           9 Ashland                16.80      17.55   2 
 12 Knowlton-Goings, Kamerin   9 Ashland                17.90      17.91   2 
 13 Ware, Aaron               12 Wor. Kilbour           18.50      18.30   2 
 14 Petil, George              9 Wester. Sout           18.67      18.72   2 
 15 West, Nathan               9 Mad. Compreh           18.80      20.13   1 
 16 Klein, Leland             12 Wester. Sout           16.98      20.70   2 
 17 Myers, Justin              9 Wor. Kilbour           19.50      21.09   1 
 18 Hamilton, Zane             9 Kenton                 22.00      22.23   1 
 19 Snook, Austin              9 River Valley           17.50      23.62   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grose, Alaya               9 Mansfield Se           12.20      12.55   4  10   
  2 Gauthney, Layanna         10 Reynoldsburg           13.20      12.67   3   8   
  3 Mason, Daja               10 Wester. Sout           13.00      12.86   4   6   
  4 Barber, Bryanna           11 Reynoldsburg           13.16      13.07   4   5   
  5 Wade, Lakaisha            11 Marion Hardi           13.00      13.19   4   4   
  6 Taylor, Rhenana           12 Africentric            13.50      13.20   3   3   
  7 Hudson, Emoni             12 Africentric            12.90      13.21   4   2   
  8 Edington, Brooke          10 River Valley           13.40      13.33   3   1   
  9 Adams, Maggie             11 Hil. Bradley           13.50      13.37   3 
 10 Drolfeff, Cheyenne        11 Ashland                13.50      13.54   3 
 11 Branstetter, Kia          10 Marion Hardi           13.30      13.58   3  13.575
 12 Lacey, Olivia             10 Dub. Jerome            13.80      13.58   2  13.577
 13 Haase, Carolyn            10 Wor. Kilbour           12.90      13.60   4 
 14 Hopkins, Anna             10 River Valley           13.80      13.65   2 
 15 Farley, Hannah            12 Ashland                13.90      13.70   2 
 16 Miller, Lindsey           11 Dub. Jerome            13.80      13.71   2 
 17 Hernandez, Jade           11 Wester. Sout                      13.76   4 
 18 DiFrancesco, Maria         9 Hil. Bradley           14.01      14.02   1 
 19 Chappelear, Hanna         11 Lancaster              13.70      14.07   3 
 20 Boone, Joy                11 Kenton                 13.80      14.10   2 
 21 Sheets, Caitlin            9 Lancaster              14.00      14.26   1 
 22 Wohlert, Allison           9 Wor. Kilbour           13.50      14.43   3 
 23 Rambo, Christina           9 Mad. Compreh           14.20      14.50   1 
 24 Lombardo, Caroline        12 Kenton                 13.90      14.72   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellington, Quez          12 Mansfield Se           10.80      10.81   3  10   
  2 Moore, Danzel             11 Reynoldsburg           11.20      10.98   3   8   
  3 Douglas, Frank            12 Mad. Compreh           11.10      10.99   3   6   
  4 Anderson, Trey            12 Hil. Bradley           11.14      11.04   3   5   
  5 Daramy, Abu               12 Wester. Sout           11.26      11.21   3   4   
  6 Wilson, Benton            10 Dub. Jerome            11.52      11.31   2   3   
  7 Vickers, Tyquan           11 Mansfield Se           11.20      11.35   3   2   
  8 Marx, Travis              10 Reynoldsburg           11.30      11.44   3   1   
  9 Silva, Efren              12 River Valley           11.30      11.46   2 
 10 Sanford, Kenny            12 Hil. Bradley           11.56      11.52   2 
 11 Deardorff, Chris          10 Kenton                 11.90      11.53   2 
 12 Alexander, Dion           10 Wester. Sout           11.90      11.56   2 
 13 Jefferson, LeAunti        10 Marion Hardi           11.80      11.69   2 
 14 Perez, Greg               10 River Valley           11.50      11.77   2 
 15 Campbell, Dylan           12 Ashland                11.70      11.80   2 
 16 Freeman, Michael          10 Marion Hardi           12.30      11.89   1 
 17 Kayuha, Doug              11 Dub. Jerome            12.10      11.98   1 
 18 Williams, Bryke            9 Ashland                12.30      12.28   1 
 19 Weiland, Jack              9 Wor. Kilbour                      12.32   1 
 20 Black, Joe                 9 Mad. Compreh           12.00      12.51   1 
 21 Swearengin, Blake          9 Kenton                 12.70      12.67   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:46.29    1:45.86   2  10   
     1) Barber, Bryanna 11              2) Gauthney, Layanna 10           
     3) Gaskins, Hannah 10              4) Mixon, Tylar 10                
  2 Wester. South  'A'                                1:45.35    1:47.74   2   8   
     1) Brown, Chasatea 11              2) Mason, Daja 10                 
     3) Silva, Kayla 9                  4) Carter, Paichence 12           
  3 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                 1:47.00    1:48.79   2   6   
     1) Reitz, Sara 12                  2) Richards, Alexis 10            
     3) Kern, Charlemange Charlie 9     4) Brown, Ariel 11                
  4 Ashland  'A'                                      1:49.00    1:49.01   2   5   
     1) Plues, Lynsey 10                2) Robinson, Cirrus 11            
     3) Coy, Mariah 11                  4) Jordan, Caitlin 12             
  5 River Valley  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:52.74   2   4   
     1) Hopkins, Anna 10                2) Amato, Savannah 12             
     3) Stuckman, Kendall 11            4) Edington, Brooke 10            
  6 Africentric  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:55.79   1   3   
     1) Hudson, Emoni 12                2) Howard, Dajah 11               
     3) Lenoir, Zantell 10              4) Taylor, Rhenana 12             
  7 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  1:54.00    1:56.15   1   2   
     1) Rashidi, Keemia 12              2) Lacey, Olivia 10               
     3) Miller, Abbey 12                4) Ruck, Raquel 9                 
  8 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                           1:53.00    1:56.55   2   1   
     1) Atterholt, Mekenna 11           2) Kitts, Ryenn 12                
     3) Smith, Makaela 11               4) Kirkpatrick, Morgan 12         
  9 Lancaster  'A'                                    1:54.00    1:56.65   2 
     1) Foster, Savannah 10             2) Gonzalez, Keeley 11            
     3) Dalton, Kristen 11              4) Mathias, Haili 11              
 10 Marion Harding  'A'                               1:55.00    1:57.11   1 
     1) Branstetter, Kia 10             2) Moodley, Alyssa 11             
     3) Wade, Lakaisha 11               4) Reece, Ariyanna 9              
 11 Kenton  'A'                                       1:58.70    2:00.31   1 
     1) Hair, Brooke 10                 2) Boone, Joy 11                  
     3) Gibson, Miranda 10              4) Moore, Jenna 11                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wester. South  'A'                                1:30.68    1:31.02   2  10   
     1) Long, Dominique 10              2) Hunter, Mason 11               
     3) Calloway, Kameron 11            4) Daramy, Abu 12                 
  2 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                 1:34.50    1:33.47   2   8   
     1) Frymier, Alec 9                 2) Enright, Patrick 12            
     3) East, Jerrod 12                 4) Scales, Aaron 12               
  3 Mansfield Senior  'A'                             1:31.00    1:34.24   2   6   
     1) Sutton, Kaz 12                  2) Swarn, George 11               
     3) Culliver, Ameer 11              4) Wellington, Quez 12            
  4 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 1:32.20    1:34.26   2   5   
     1) Moore, Danzel 11                2) Bigsby, Charles 11             
     3) Moses, Elijah 10                4) Carter, Johnny 11              
  5 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  1:32.00    1:34.29   2   4   
     1) Love, Spencer 11                2) Emerson, Chris 10              
     3) Henderson, Ty 10                4) Marcus, Trevor 11              
  6 River Valley  'A'                                 1:35.00    1:36.95   2   3   
     1) Davis, Tim 12                   2) Hopkins, Devin 11              
     3) Winegarner, Jake 11             4) Perez, Greg 10                 
  7 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                           1:35.00    1:37.71   1   2   
     1) Windham, Shamar 10              2) West, Jordan 12                
     3) Childers, Logan 11              4) Hartshorne, Hunter 11          
  8 Marion Harding  'A'                               1:35.00    1:38.51   2   1   
     1) Prude, Martin 12                2) Jefferson, LeAunti 10          
     3) Freeman, Michael 10             4) Adams, Justin 11               
  9 Ashland  'A'                                      1:34.00    1:38.55   2 
     1) Williams, Bryke 9               2) Denbow, Don 10                 
     3) Troth, Locke 10                 4) Campbell, Dylan 12             
 10 Kenton  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:43.74   1 
     1) Deardorff, Chris 10             2) Rall, Dillion 9                
     3) Rembis, Parker 9                4) Mcgrath, Devin 11              
 -- Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                               1:40.00         DQ   1 
     1) Ware, Aaron 12                  2) Lindsay, Khari 11              
     3) Weiland, Jack 9                 4) Holtzclaw, Dakota 11           
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Carly              11 Dub. Jerome          5:06.00    5:10.51   10   
  2 Schuster, Cassie          12 Ashland              5:35.00    5:38.26    8   
  3 Keira, Smith               9 Wor. Kilbour         5:40.00    5:39.42    6   
  4 Lewis, Jaylynn             9 River Valley         5:47.00    5:46.45    5   
  5 Chen, Emily               10 Dub. Jerome          5:35.00    5:46.56    4   
  6 Mickely, Lauren           11 Wester. Sout         5:39.31    5:50.48    3   
  7 Schuster, Nikki            9 Ashland              5:50.00    5:52.95    2   
  8 Corea, Regan               9 Hil. Bradley         5:55.00    5:54.61    1   
  9 Morgan, Hanna             11 Lancaster            5:45.00    5:55.28  
 10 Frank, Lauren             12 Wester. Sout         5:45.33    5:56.50  
 11 Oliver, Deidre            11 Hil. Bradley         6:00.00    5:57.48  
 12 Morris, Carrie            11 Kenton               6:01.00    6:05.21  
 13 McCray, Savannah          12 Lancaster            5:45.00    6:13.31  
 14 Montgomery, Hannah         9 Mad. Compreh         6:17.00    6:21.12  
 15 Montgomery, Paige         12 Marion Hardi         6:15.00    6:21.48  
 16 Morris, Calynn            11 Kenton               6:22.00    6:31.13  
 17 Shannon, Sydney            9 Wor. Kilbour         6:15.00    6:32.76  
 18 Montgomery, Moriah        10 Mad. Compreh         6:17.00    6:34.51  
 19 Kemerling, Alexia         11 Mansfield Se         6:30.00    6:41.68  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Bradley            11 Dub. Jerome          4:28.00    4:32.77   10   
  2 Hamed, Ahmed              11 Hil. Bradley         4:36.76    4:35.23    8   
  3 Stump, Andrew             10 Ashland              4:40.00    4:36.29    6   
  4 Lewis, Alex               10 Hil. Bradley         4:47.11    4:46.07    5   
  5 Nicol, Phillip            10 Marion Hardi         4:38.00    4:46.95    4   
  6 Starrs, Matthew           10 River Valley         4:55.00    4:52.10    3   
  7 Stanford, Warrick         10 Reynoldsburg         4:52.00    4:53.59    2   
  8 Gartner, Ryan             10 Dub. Jerome          4:51.00    4:57.46    1   
  9 Cho, Eugene               11 Ashland              4:50.00    4:57.68  
 10 Bender, Tyler             12 River Valley         4:48.00    4:59.63  
 11 Brown, Matt               12 Mansfield Se         4:50.00    5:01.82  
 12 Snyder, Christian         12 Reynoldsburg         4:40.00    5:03.60  
 13 Thomas, Tyler             12 Mad. Compreh         5:05.00    5:04.91  
 14 Vermaaten, Nicholas       12 Wester. Sout         5:01.30    5:05.18  
 15 Tinnerello, Joe           10 Marion Hardi         5:22.00    5:09.66  
 16 Shambaugh, Dawson         10 Mad. Compreh         5:05.00    5:12.33  
 17 Crowe, Cymon               9 Kenton               5:22.00    5:28.55  
 18 Capretta, Zach            11 Wester. Sout         5:05.00    5:32.41  
 19 Schepflin, Jayden          9 Mansfield Se         5:36.00    5:35.48  
 20 Bloom, Mason               9 Kenton               5:30.00    5:44.72  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                   50.99      50.62   2  10   
     1) Barber, Bryanna 11              2) Gauthney, Layanna 10           
     3) Gaskins, Hannah 10              4) Mixon, Tylar 10                
  2 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                   51.00      51.77   2   8   
     1) Reitz, Sara 12                  2) Richards, Alexis 10            
     3) Adams, Maggie 11                4) Brown, Ariel 11                
  3 Ashland  'A'                                        53.00      52.70   2   6   
     1) Drolfeff, Cheyenne 11           2) Farley, Hannah 12              
     3) Coy, Mariah 11                  4) Jordan, Caitlin 12             
  4 Mansfield Senior  'A'                               50.00      52.80   2   5   
     1) Franklin, Nayasha 9             2) Grose, Alaysia 10              
     3) Marshall, Dominique 10          4) Grose, Alaya 9                 
  5 Marion Harding  'A'                                 52.30      52.81   2   4   
     1) Reece, Ariyanna 9               2) Riedlinger, Cloie 10           
     3) Branstetter, Kia 10             4) Wade, Lakaisha 11              
  6 Wester. South  'A'                                  52.50      53.31   2   3   
     1) Coan, Isabelle 9                2) Moore, Chelsea 11              
     3) Hernandez, Jade 11              4) McClure, Alexys 10             
  7 River Valley  'A'                                   53.30      53.90   1   2   
     1) Law, Bre 11                     2) Rogers, Taelor 11              
     3) Stuckman, Kendall 11            4) Amato, Savannah 12             
  8 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                    53.80      54.58   1   1   
     1) Lacey, Olivia 10                2) Lenz, Katie 10                 
     3) Miller, Lindsey 11              4) Miller, Abbey 12               
  9 Kenton  'A'                                         54.70      56.23   1 
     1) Hair, Brooke 10                 2) Boone, Joy 11                  
     3) Lombardo, Caroline 12           4) Moore, Jenna 11                
 10 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 55.50      58.32   1 
     1) Wohlert, Allison 9              2) Jovanovic, Kristina 9          
     3) Sharkey, Danielle 9             4) Payne, Alexa 10                
 -- Lancaster  'A'                                      52.80         DQ   2 
     1) Chappelear, Hanna 11            2) Velasquez, Marin 12            
     3) Piko, Tiffany 12                4) Purcell, Hope 9                
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                   43.19      42.95   2  10   
     1) Moore, Danzel 11                2) Bigsby, Charles 11             
     3) Marx, Travis 10                 4) Dulin, Ashton 12               
  2 Mansfield Senior  'A'                               42.50      43.88   2   8   
     1) Vickers, Tyquan 11              2) Sutton, Kaz 12                 
     3) Swarn, George 11                4) Wellington, Quez 12            
  3 Wester. South  'A'                                  43.86      43.89   2   6   
     1) Daramy, Abu 12                  2) Long, Dominique 10             
     3) Calloway, Kameron 11            4) Coan, Murphy 12                
  4 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                   44.00      44.38   2   5   
     1) Scales, Aaron 12                2) Anderson, Trey 12              
     3) Enright, Patrick 12             4) East, Jerrod 12                
  5 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                    44.90      45.01   2   4   
     1) Kayuha, Doug 11                 2) Emerson, Chris 10              
     3) Henderson, Ty 10                4) Wilson, Benton 10              
  6 River Valley  'A'                                   45.90      46.18   2   3   
     1) Davis, Tim 12                   2) Hopkins, Devin 11              
     3) Winegarner, Jake 11             4) Perez, Greg 10                 
  7 Ashland  'A'                                        45.30      46.61   2   2   
     1) Jordan, Eric 11                 2) Denbow, Don 10                 
     3) Williams, Bryke 9               4) Campbell, Dylan 12             
  8 Kenton  'A'                                         47.80      47.33   1   1   
     1) Deardorff, Chris 10             2) Rembis, Parker 9               
     3) Buroker, Austin 10              4) Mcgrath, Devin 11              
  9 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                             46.50      47.99   1 
     1) West, Nathan 9                  2) West, Jordan 12                
     3) Black, Joe 9                    4) Childers, Logan 11             
 10 Marion Harding  'A'                                 47.60      48.41   1 
     1) Freeman, Michael 10             2) Jefferson, LeAunti 10          
     3) Middlesworth, Nick 10           4) Moore, Thomas 11               
 11 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                                 45.50      48.87   2 
     1) Hetterscheidt, Mack 11          2) Alpay, Aytekin 10              
     3) Weiland, Jack 9                 4) Costello, Reed 12              
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carter, Paichence         12 Wester. Sout                      59.76   3  10   
  2 Robinson, Cirrus          11 Ashland              1:01.00    1:02.22   3   8   
  3 Newton, Marteana          10 Wester. Sout         1:02.14    1:02.76   3   6   
  4 Heard, CeCe               10 Hil. Bradley         1:06.00    1:04.03   2   5   
  5 Ruck, Raquel               9 Dub. Jerome          1:03.60    1:04.46   3   4   
  6 Rodgers, Cymone           11 Reynoldsburg         1:02.30    1:04.90   3   3   
  7 Shultz, Natalie           10 Ashland              1:05.00    1:05.30   3   2   
  8 Ellerbrock, Madalyn       10 Dub. Jerome          1:06.80    1:08.81   2   1   
  9 Payne, Alexa              10 Wor. Kilbour         1:07.00    1:08.98   2 
 10 Taley, Allyson             9 Lancaster            1:04.50    1:09.19   3 
 11 Estep, Hayley             12 Hil. Bradley         1:10.00    1:09.57   1 
 12 Craiglow, Lauren           9 Lancaster            1:05.80    1:11.82   3 
 13 Gooding, GiGi             10 River Valley         1:09.50    1:13.49   1 
 14 Brazell, Olivia           10 Marion Hardi         1:08.00    1:15.04   2 
 15 Wirth, Franzi              9 Kenton               1:09.00    1:16.54   2 
 16 Gibson, Miranda           10 Kenton               1:07.00    1:16.92   2 
 17 Maynard, Marina           12 River Valley         1:14.00    1:18.37   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cole, Bailey              11 River Valley           51.50      51.83   3  10   
  2 Marcus, Trevor            11 Dub. Jerome            50.80      51.90   3   8   
  3 Douglas, Frank            12 Mad. Compreh           50.80      52.05   3   6   
  4 Heard, Demias             12 Hil. Bradley           51.93      52.82   3   5   
  5 Silva, Efren              12 River Valley           52.50      53.75   3   4   
  6 Watson, Quinn             12 Ashland                53.60      53.80   2   3   
  7 Jones, Keyshawn           11 Mansfield Se           51.90      53.95   3   2   
  8 Payne, Jordan             11 Hil. Bradley           53.00      54.05   3   1   
  9 Campbell, Daniel          11 Reynoldsburg           53.20      54.08   2 
 10 Culliver, Ameer           11 Mansfield Se           53.50      54.30   2 
 11 Love, Spencer             11 Dub. Jerome            53.50      54.32   2 
 12 Besterling, Boaz           9 Ashland                53.40      54.32   2 
 13 Windham, Shamar           10 Mad. Compreh           53.50      54.88   2 
 14 Watkins, Reed             12 Wester. Sout           54.00      55.45   2 
 15 Prude, Martin             12 Marion Hardi           53.00      55.68   3 
 16 Powell, Malik              9 Wester. Sout           56.76      56.27   1 
 17 Gaskins, P.J.             11 Reynoldsburg           53.65      56.97   2 
 18 White, Andrew             11 Marion Hardi           58.20      57.80   1 
 19 Champion, Kiam             9 Wor. Kilbour           59.00    1:01.58   1 
 20 Alpay, Aytekin            10 Wor. Kilbour                    1:03.08   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Erica           11 Lancaster              46.01      46.75   3  10   
  2 Collier, Brielle          10 Wester. Sout           48.00      48.72   3   8   
  3 Plues, Lynsey             10 Ashland                48.66      49.57   3   6   
  4 Strickland, Anaiyah       11 Dub. Jerome            50.60      50.20   3   5   
  5 Hazelwood, Daneen         10 Reynoldsburg           50.38      50.25   3   4   
  6 Riedlinger, Cloie         10 Marion Hardi           49.80      50.53   3   3   
  7 Moore, Chelsea            11 Wester. Sout                      51.50   3   2   
  8 Schalip, Becca            12 Hil. Bradley           54.00      51.66   2   1   
  9 Lewis, Lauryn             10 Reynoldsburg           51.25      51.69   2 
 10 Dalton, Kristen           11 Lancaster              49.00      52.03   3 
 11 Crosby, Ciara             10 Ashland                53.00      52.76   2 
 12 Rashidi, Keemia           12 Dub. Jerome            52.60      53.71   2 
 13 Hyre, Erica                9 River Valley           54.40      54.58   2 
 14 Brown, Grace               9 Hil. Bradley           55.00      54.65   2 
 15 Jovanovic, Kristina        9 Wor. Kilbour           53.00      56.33   2 
 16 Morris, Calynn            11 Kenton                 58.00      58.59   1 
 17 Rish, Sarah               10 Kenton                 59.00      59.21   1 
 18 Lambert, Allyssa           9 Mad. Compreh         1:00.00    1:00.68   1 
 19 Harris, Gwen               9 Marion Hardi         1:02.00    1:05.06   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton             12 Reynoldsburg           38.56      38.51   3  10   
  2 Muresan, Aaron            12 Dub. Jerome            40.80      39.78   3   8   
  3 Sutton, Kaz               12 Mansfield Se           39.90      41.53   3   6   
  4 Buroker, Austin           10 Kenton                 42.70      43.14   3   5   
  5 Auerbach, Aaron           11 Dub. Jerome            43.50      43.43   3   4   
  6 Bumgarner, Myles          12 Wester. Sout           42.51      43.56   3   3   
  7 Evans, Sidney             11 Mansfield Se           42.50      44.07   3   2   
  8 Frymier, Alec              9 Hil. Bradley           43.67      44.54   2   1   
  9 McDaniel, Hudson           9 Ashland                43.60      44.75   2 
 10 Saleh, Said                9 Hil. Bradley           45.21      45.71   2 
 11 Ware, Aaron               12 Wor. Kilbour           45.00      47.08   2 
 12 Childers, Logan           11 Mad. Compreh           45.00      47.95   2 
 13 Knowlton-Goings, Kamerin   9 Ashland                45.50      48.40   2 
 14 Scott, Jordan             11 Marion Hardi           47.08      49.36   1 
 15 Snook, Austin              9 River Valley           47.00      49.41   2 
 16 Main, Evan                11 River Valley           42.50      51.59   3 
 17 Myers, Justin              9 Wor. Kilbour           47.00      51.61   1 
 18 Hamilton, Zane             9 Kenton                 58.00      54.30   1 
 -- Austrino, Jacob           11 Wester. Sout           43.73         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Carly              11 Dub. Jerome          2:20.00    2:25.67   10   
  2 Couch, Gabby              10 Wester. Sout         2:30.00    2:32.96    8   
  3 Radcliff, Kayla           12 River Valley         2:30.00    2:33.02    6   
  4 Ferguson, Rachel          10 Dub. Jerome          2:30.00    2:37.18    5   
  5 Walker, Heather           10 Lancaster            2:30.00    2:38.82    4   
  6 Hofinger, Elisabeth       10 Hil. Bradley         2:40.00    2:44.16    3   
  7 Lodwick, Star             11 Mad. Compreh         2:47.00    2:46.06    2   
  8 Gesouras, Amanda          12 Wester. Sout         2:37.00    2:46.38    1   
  9 Rodriquez, Taylor         12 Ashland              2:40.00    2:48.06  
 10 Brady, Jade                9 Marion Hardi         2:50.00    2:48.52  
 11 Manchester, Elissa        11 Wor. Kilbour         2:38.00    2:48.75  
 12 Steven, Natalie            9 Marion Hardi         2:40.00    2:50.27  
 13 Coogan, Megan             11 Wor. Kilbour         2:40.00    2:50.94  
 14 Liviskie, Kristen         10 Mad. Compreh         2:52.00    2:55.48  
 15 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Kenton               2:48.00    3:00.87  
 16 McCourt, Sophie           11 Mansfield Se         3:30.00    3:18.33  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Greg               12 Wester. Sout         1:58.00    1:56.33   10   
  2 Foley, Nick               12 Dub. Jerome          1:59.00    2:00.02    8   
  3 Jones, Keyshawn           11 Mansfield Se         2:04.00    2:05.44    6   
  4 Chapman, Ty               10 Wester. Sout         2:05.00    2:06.77    5   
  5 Chapman, Colin            10 River Valley         2:08.00    2:07.58    4   
  6 Snyder, Christian         12 Reynoldsburg         1:59.20    2:08.32    3   
  7 Taylor, Tanner            11 Wor. Kilbour         2:08.00    2:08.35    2   
  8 Stump, Andrew             10 Ashland              2:06.00    2:08.93    1   
  9 Martin, Caleb              9 Wor. Kilbour                    2:09.70  
 10 Nicol, Phillip            10 Marion Hardi         2:07.00    2:10.56  
 11 Erickson, Adam            11 Dub. Jerome          2:09.00    2:10.71  
 12 O'Neil, Eric              12 Hil. Bradley         2:09.00    2:11.51  
 13 Stanford, Warrick         10 Reynoldsburg         2:06.80    2:11.85  
 14 Mendenhall, Josh           9 Ashland              2:10.00    2:13.98  
 15 McCardle, Adam             9 Hil. Bradley         2:12.00    2:15.08  
 16 Brown, Matt               12 Mansfield Se         2:12.00    2:16.65  
 17 Reiff, Turner             12 River Valley         2:09.00    2:16.86  
 18 Thomas, Tyler             12 Mad. Compreh         2:11.00    2:17.24  
 19 Lingo, Zach               10 Marion Hardi         2:10.00    2:20.89  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grose, Alaya               9 Mansfield Se           25.50      26.19   4  10   
  2 Mixon, Tylar              10 Reynoldsburg           26.60      26.22   4   8   
  3 Brown, Ariel              11 Hil. Bradley           27.00      26.74   4   6   
  4 Gaskins, Hannah           10 Reynoldsburg           26.80      26.92   4   5   
  5 Silva, Kayla               9 Wester. Sout           27.00      27.17   4   4   
  6 Jordan, Caitlin           12 Ashland                27.40      27.36   3   3   
  7 Hudson, Emoni             12 Africentric                       27.50   1   2   
  8 Taylor, Rhenana           12 Africentric            26.50      27.51   4   1   
  9 Kern, Charlemange Charli   9 Hil. Bradley           27.01      27.59   3 
 10 Coy, Mariah               11 Ashland                27.77      27.60   3 
 11 Edington, Brooke          10 River Valley           27.80      28.05   3 
 12 Foster, Savannah          10 Lancaster              28.02      28.61   3 
 13 Haase, Carolyn            10 Wor. Kilbour           28.00      28.78   3 
 14 Law, Bre                  11 River Valley           29.50      28.99   2  28.984
 15 Strickland, Anaiyah       11 Dub. Jerome            28.80      28.99   2  28.986
 16 Velasquez, Marin          12 Lancaster              27.50      29.03   3 
 17 Moodley, Alyssa           11 Marion Hardi           29.00      29.41   2 
 18 Hill, Tiffany             11 Dub. Jerome            28.60      29.72   2 
 19 Reece, Ariyanna            9 Marion Hardi           28.20      30.03   3 
 20 Sharkey, Danielle          9 Wor. Kilbour           32.00      31.17   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wellington, Quez          12 Mansfield Se           22.20      22.06   3  10   
  2 Cole, Bailey              11 River Valley           22.80      22.40   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Trey            12 Hil. Bradley           22.68      22.68   3   6   
  4 Moore, Danzel             11 Reynoldsburg           23.10      22.79   2   5   
  5 Marx, Travis              10 Reynoldsburg           22.80      22.95   3   4   
  6 Henderson, Ty             10 Dub. Jerome            23.10      23.02   3   3   
  7 Hunter, Mason             11 Wester. Sout           23.50      23.13   2   2   
  8 Hartshorne, Hunter        11 Mad. Compreh           23.20      23.28   2   1   
  9 Coan, Murphy              12 Wester. Sout           23.50      23.53   2 
 10 Scales, Aaron             12 Hil. Bradley           23.85      23.57   2 
 11 Swarn, George             11 Mansfield Se           23.50      23.66   2 
 12 Jefferson, LeAunti        10 Marion Hardi           25.90      23.82   1 
 13 Campbell, Dylan           12 Ashland                23.50      24.24   2 
 14 Emerson, Chris            10 Dub. Jerome            23.90      24.28   2 
 15 Freeman, Michael          10 Marion Hardi           26.50      24.44   1 
 16 Williams, Bryke            9 Ashland                24.10      24.45   1 
 17 Champion, Kiam             9 Wor. Kilbour           26.70      24.91   1 
 18 Ware, Aaron               12 Wor. Kilbour                      25.64   3 
 19 Ludwig, Cory               9 Kenton                 26.00      27.25   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stoodley, Emily           12 Wor. Kilbour        11:06.00   11:14.86   10   
  2 Grace, Lexi               11 Dub. Jerome         11:30.00   11:56.71    8   
  3 Duewel, Brooklyn          11 Ashland             11:55.00   11:57.85    6   
  4 Willette, Kat              9 Dub. Jerome         12:10.00   12:25.77    5   
  5 Hevener, Sarah            12 Hil. Bradley        12:30.00   12:30.33    4   
  6 McCandlish, Claire         9 Lancaster           12:10.00   12:33.86    3   
  7 Mickely, Lauren           11 Wester. Sout        12:27.27   12:34.03    2   
  8 Lewis, Jaylynn             9 River Valley        12:39.00   12:34.63    1   
  9 Jamieson, Heather         10 Ashland             12:30.00   12:39.53  
 10 Findell, Beth             10 Wor. Kilbour        13:10.00   12:52.79  
 11 Segarra, Clarimar         10 Hil. Bradley        13:15.00   13:10.00  
 12 Gaunt, Kathryn            10 Wester. Sout        13:44.14   13:57.36  
 13 Kemerling, Alexia         11 Mansfield Se        14:05.00   14:03.02  
 14 McNeely, Bri              10 Mad. Compreh        13:46.00   14:15.42  
 15 Rish, Sarah               10 Kenton              14:10.00   14:28.73  
 16 Henderson, Kaitlin        11 Mad. Compreh        14:20.00   14:33.84  
 17 Branstetter, Megan        10 River Valley        16:00.00   15:04.33  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McFrederick, Leif         12 Ashland              9:30.00    9:30.94   10   
  2 Davis, Bradley            11 Dub. Jerome          9:31.00    9:34.50    8   
  3 Coleman, Edmund           11 Ashland              9:40.00    9:37.21    6   
  4 Jarvis, Nick              12 Dub. Jerome         10:05.00   10:11.27    5   
  5 McCabe, Rob                9 Hil. Bradley        10:10.00   10:13.01    4   
  6 Butchko, Daniel           10 Hil. Bradley        10:10.00   10:19.76    3   
  7 Ware, Nathan               9 Wester. Sout        10:23.81   10:25.62    2   
  8 Forbus, Robert            11 Wester. Sout        10:40.73   10:49.48    1   
  9 Oswald, Roberto           10 Marion Hardi        10:38.00   10:52.79  
 10 Kulling, Matt             12 Wor. Kilbour        10:56.00   11:01.42  
 11 Mauritz, John             10 Reynoldsburg        11:10.00   11:02.90  
 12 Rivers, Josh              10 River Valley        10:50.00   11:11.78  
 13 Shambaugh, Dawson         10 Mad. Compreh        11:35.00   11:18.21  
 14 Marhefka, Jon             11 Mad. Compreh        11:35.00   11:18.52  
 15 Watters, Ian               9 Wor. Kilbour                   11:24.02  
 16 Stanfield, Phineas        11 Mansfield Se                   11:58.42  
 17 Peters, Devin              9 Marion Hardi        11:56.00   12:25.49  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:08.44   2  10   
     1) Campbell, Erica 11              2) Burgess, Dasia 10              
     3) Osterbind, Kamryn 9             4) Piko, Tiffany 12               
  2 Wester. South  'A'                                4:08.69    4:10.84   2   8   
     1) Brown, Chasatea 11              2) Carter, Paichence 12           
     3) Newton, Marteana 10             4) Couch, Gabby 10                
  3 Ashland  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:12.81   2   6   
     1) Plues, Lynsey 10                2) Robinson, Cirrus 11            
     3) Shultz, Natalie 10              4) Schuster, Cassie 12            
  4 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 4:16.53    4:15.02   2   5   
     1) Rodgers, Cymone 11              2) Gauthney, Layanna 10           
     3) Gaskins, Hannah 10              4) Mixon, Tylar 10                
  5 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:17.46   2   4   
     1) Ruck, Raquel 9                  2) Hill, Tiffany 11               
     3) Ferguson, Rachel 10             4) Strickland, Anaiyah 11         
  6 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:17.97   2   3   
     1) Kern, Charlemange Charlie 9     2) Heard, CeCe 10                 
     3) Brown, Ariel 11                 4) Reitz, Sara 12                 
  7 River Valley  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:33.96   2   2   
     1) Hopkins, Anna 10                2) Amato, Savannah 12             
     3) Radcliff, Kayla 12              4) Edington, Brooke 10            
  8 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                           4:26.00    4:38.72   1   1   
     1) Atterholt, Mekenna 11           2) Kirkpatrick, Morgan 12         
     3) Smith, Makaela 11               4) Kitts, Ryenn 12                
  9 Marion Harding  'A'                               4:40.00    4:46.91   1 
     1) Branstetter, Kia 10             2) Davis, Olivia 12               
     3) Reece, Ariyanna 9               4) Steven, Natalie 9              
 10 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                               4:35.00    4:47.44   1 
     1) Haase, Carolyn 10               2) Payne, Alexa 10                
     3) Jovanovic, Kristina 9           4) Keira, Smith 9                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dub. Jerome  'A'                                  3:27.00    3:26.82   2  10   
     1) Wilson, Benton 10               2) Foley, Nick 12                 
     3) Muresan, Aaron 12               4) Marcus, Trevor 11              
  2 River Valley  'A'                                 3:27.50    3:29.20   2   8   
     1) Perez, Greg 10                  2) Silva, Efren 12                
     3) Waterman, Luke 12               4) Cole, Bailey 11                
  3 Wester. South  'A'                                3:24.50    3:29.28   2   6   
     1) Long, Dominique 10              2) Coan, Murphy 12                
     3) Smith, Greg 12                  4) Hunter, Mason 11               
  4 Hil. Bradley  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:32.70   2   5   
     1) Heard, Demias 12                2) Payne, Jordan 11               
     3) Enright, Patrick 12             4) Donaldson, Jacob 10            
  5 Reynoldsburg  'A'                                 3:28.30    3:36.17   2   4   
     1) Moses, Elijah 10                2) Snyder, Christian 12           
     3) Stanford, Warrick 10            4) Carter, Johnny 11              
  6 Mansfield Senior  'A'                             3:35.00    3:40.79   2   3   
     1) Jones, Keyshawn 11              2) Swarn, George 11               
     3) Culliver, Ameer 11              4) Ellis, Joe 10                  
  7 Mad. Comprehensive  'A'                           3:38.00    3:44.34   2   2   
     1) Windham, Shamar 10              2) Hartshorne, Hunter 11          
     3) West, Jordan 12                 4) Douglas, Frank 12              
  8 Marion Harding  'A'                               3:44.00    3:46.11   1   1   
     1) Nicol, Phillip 10               2) Adams, Justin 11               
     3) Middlesworth, Nick 10           4) Prude, Martin 12               
  9 Kenton  'A'                                       3:48.00    3:52.57   1 
     1) Buroker, Austin 10              2) Rembis, Parker 9               
     3) Rall, Dillion 9                 4) Mcgrath, Devin 11              
 10 Wor. Kilbourne  'A'                               3:45.00    3:53.99   1 
     1) Taylor, Tanner 11               2) Baxter, Ryan 11                
     3) Roesch, Dylan 12                4) Ware, Aaron 12                 
 -- Ashland  'A'                                      3:36.00         DQ   2 
     1) Besterling, Boaz 9              2) Donofrio, Dominic 12           
     3) McDaniel, Hudson 9              4) Watson, Quinn 12               
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biggs, Katie              12 Mansfield Se        36-06.00   35-03.00   10   
  2 Ison, Lauren              10 Marion Hardi        35-06.00   33-07.00    8   
  3 Miller, Abbi              11 Kenton              31-05.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Sark, Briahna              9 Lancaster           31-00.00   32-02.25    5   
  5 Woodson, Ana              11 Wester. Sout        32-02.75   31-04.75    4   
  6 Sylvester, Mary Grace     11 Wester. Sout        31-09.00   30-04.00    3   
  7 Morris, Makayla           10 Mad. Compreh        31-00.00   30-02.00    2   
  8 Kyrk, Shelby              10 River Valley        29-02.00   29-09.50    1   
  9 Crabtree, Abby            10 River Valley        29-09.00   29-09.00  
 10 Warner, McKenna           11 Hil. Bradley        29-00.00   29-03.75  
 11 Bowman, Lauren            10 Lancaster           31-00.00   28-11.50  
 12 Schroedor, Shelby         10 Hil. Bradley        29-00.00   28-08.00  
 13 Elliott, Shecura          12 Reynoldsburg        30-02.00   28-07.50  
 14 Canankamp, Ashley         12 Mad. Compreh        29-00.00   28-03.00  
 14 Johnson, Lauren            9 Kenton              29-00.00   28-03.00  
 16 Wallin, Justina           10 Marion Hardi        28-00.00   28-00.00  
 17 Gast, Courtney            11 Ashland             28-00.00   27-10.25  
 18 Lochtefeld, Rose           9 Wor. Kilbour        26-00.00   27-06.00  
 19 Ratliff, Nicole           11 Ashland             28-00.00   27-05.00  
 20 Braun, Madison            12 Dub. Jerome         27-03.00   27-01.00  
 21 Kharabe, Aditi            11 Dub. Jerome         26-04.00   26-11.50  
 22 Stevens, Alexis           11 Wor. Kilbour        27-00.00   26-09.00  
 23 Covington, Adanelia       10 Mansfield Se        28-06.00   26-01.50  
 24 Alabi, Ayo                 9 Reynoldsburg        25-01.00   23-10.25  
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                12 Mad. Compreh        54-00.00   50-10.00   10   
  2 Amstutz, David            10 Ashland             49-07.00   49-05.50    8   
  3 Woodruff, Austin          11 River Valley        50-00.00   47-04.00    6   
  4 Feng, David               11 Dub. Jerome         43-06.00   46-09.50    5   
  5 Imondi, Anthony           11 Wester. Sout        45-01.75   44-10.00    4   
  6 Levins, Marshall          12 Mansfield Se        45-10.00   44-08.00    3   
  7 Gooden, Mark              11 Reynoldsburg        45-00.00   42-10.50    2   
  8 Morgan, Kaleb             11 Kenton              41-00.00   42-02.00    1   
  9 Angle, Garrett            10 Reynoldsburg        43-05.50   41-07.00  
 10 Russell, Reed             12 Wester. Sout        40-09.00   40-07.00  
 11 Scheurle, Alec             9 Dub. Jerome         38-06.00   40-04.00  
 11 Scott, Jordan             11 Marion Hardi        40-04.00   40-04.00  
 13 Lindsay, Khari            11 Wor. Kilbour        40-00.00   39-11.00  
 14 Lindsay, Jabari           12 Wor. Kilbour        40-00.00   39-09.75  
 15 Pokzywa, Tobin            11 Ashland             43-06.00   39-08.50  
 16 Phillips, Austin          12 Kenton              40-00.00   38-05.00  
 17 Davis, Michael            11 Marion Hardi                   37-10.50  
 18 Williams, Sean            11 Mad. Compreh        43-00.00   37-10.00  
 19 Edgell, Tag               12 River Valley        40-00.00   37-09.50  
 20 Xavier, Matt              11 Hil. Bradley        38-00.00   37-00.00  
 21 Franklin, Anton           11 Mansfield Se        41-00.00   35-05.25  
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sylvester, Mary Grace     11 Wester. Sout          108-00     110-04   10   
  2 Hurdley, Hanna             9 Lancaster             107-09     102-08    8   
  3 Johnson, Caitlin          12 Kenton                 96-00     101-10    6   
  4 Carpenter, Cara           12 Lancaster              96-00     100-05    5   
  5 Wallin, Justina           10 Marion Hardi           94-00      98-08    4   
  6 Woodson, Ana              11 Wester. Sout           92-09      96-03    3   
  7 Schroedor, Shelby         10 Hil. Bradley           95-00      95-05    2   
  8 Biggs, Katie              12 Mansfield Se          100-07      93-09    1   
  9 Johnson, Lauren            9 Kenton                 95-00      93-03  
 10 Ison, Lauren              10 Marion Hardi           93-00      92-11  
 11 Stevens, Alexis           11 Wor. Kilbour           90-00      92-03  
 12 Ratliff, Nicole           11 Ashland                91-00      90-10  
 13 VanMeter, Allie           11 Mad. Compreh           77-00      88-05  
 14 Sawchuk, Haven            10 Hil. Bradley           77-00      83-09  
 15 Kyrk, Shelby              10 River Valley           86-00      83-00  
 16 Spring, Courtney          10 River Valley           81-01      81-00  
 17 Natarajan, Priya          12 Dub. Jerome            83-00      80-03  
 18 Gast, Courtney            11 Ashland                91-00      79-11  
 19 Armstrong, Jenny          12 Mad. Compreh           87-00      79-09  
 20 Elliott, Shecura          12 Reynoldsburg           70-02      79-08  
 21 Elder, Paige               9 Dub. Jerome            81-00      79-02  
 22 Covington, Adanelia       10 Mansfield Se           80-00      77-03  
 23 Abraham, Asmara           12 Reynoldsburg           71-11      72-02  
 24 Lochtefeld, Rose           9 Wor. Kilbour                      65-03  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amstutz, David            10 Ashland               148-11     159-06   10   
  2 Gooden, Mark              11 Reynoldsburg          156-00     157-07    8   
  3 Britton, Tyler            10 Reynoldsburg          136-03     145-05    6   
  4 Hill, Alex                12 Mad. Compreh          162-00     142-10    5   
  5 Phillips, Austin          12 Kenton                117-00     140-06    4   
  6 Woodruff, Austin          11 River Valley          145-00     136-07    3   
  7 Russell, Reed             12 Wester. Sout          123-09     135-02    2   
  8 Williams, Sean            11 Mad. Compreh          132-00     130-02    1   
  9 Lindsay, Khari            11 Wor. Kilbour          125-00     127-04  
 10 Wooten, Brock             11 River Valley          120-00     124-00  
 11 Scheurle, Alec             9 Dub. Jerome           115-00     122-02  
 12 Morgan, Kaleb             11 Kenton                115-00     120-04  
 13 Levins, Marshall          12 Mansfield Se          110-00     119-07  
 14 Donofrio, Dominic         12 Ashland               136-10     117-08  
 15 Wall, Chris               11 Hil. Bradley          122-00     117-00  
 16 Davis, Michael            11 Marion Hardi          100-00     116-04  
 17 Roberts, Richardson       11 Hil. Bradley          113-00     110-07  
 18 Heaton, Mitchell          10 Wor. Kilbour          110-00     107-05  
 19 Gillmor, Connor           12 Dub. Jerome            96-00      96-09  
 20 Brazell, Jonathan         12 Marion Hardi           89-00      87-09  
 21 Franklin, Anton           11 Mansfield Se           99-00      85-00  
 -- Vogel, Gunnar             11 Wester. Sout           92-01       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reitz, Sara               12 Hil. Bradley        17-01.00   17-01.75   10   
  2 Riedlinger, Cloie         10 Marion Hardi        15-06.00   16-02.00    8   
  3 Brown, Chasatea           11 Wester. Sout        15-09.00   15-07.75    6   
  4 Collier, Brielle          10 Wester. Sout        15-11.25  J15-07.75    5   
  5 Hopkins, Anna             10 River Valley        16-06.00   15-01.25    4   
  6 Schuster, Cassie          12 Ashland             16-00.00   14-07.00    3   
  7 Hofmann, Rebecca           9 Lancaster           14-04.00   14-06.75    2   
  8 Kocher, Finley            10 Lancaster           14-06.00   14-06.00    1   
  9 Farley, Hannah            12 Ashland             15-00.00   14-03.75  
 10 Guist, Ally               12 Wor. Kilbour        15-00.00   14-02.25  
 11 Anderson, Alexis          11 Reynoldsburg        14-04.00   14-01.00  
 11 Howard, Dajah             11 Africentric         14-06.00   14-01.00  
 13 Howe, Kaylee              11 Mad. Compreh        14-03.00   13-08.25  
 14 Lombardo, Caroline        12 Kenton              12-08.00   13-08.00  
 15 Stafford, Kaelyn          12 Hil. Bradley        14-01.00   13-07.25  
 16 Atterholt, Mekenna        11 Mad. Compreh        14-00.00   13-07.00  
 17 Rodgers, Cymone           11 Reynoldsburg        13-05.00   13-04.00  
 18 Gentry, Emily             10 Dub. Jerome         13-04.00   13-03.50  
 19 Pilcher, Kate              9 Wor. Kilbour        12-10.00   13-02.50  
 20 Rashidi, Keemia           12 Dub. Jerome         18-06.00   13-01.00  
 21 Forney-Jefferson, Dynman  10 Africentric         13-06.00   12-08.50  
 22 Moore, Jenna              11 Kenton              14-06.00   11-10.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dulin, Ashton             12 Reynoldsburg        21-00.25   20-10.25   10   
  2 Enright, Patrick          12 Hil. Bradley        21-02.00   20-04.25    8   
  3 Daramy, Abu               12 Wester. Sout        20-07.00   19-05.75    6   
  4 Marx, Travis              10 Reynoldsburg        21-08.50   19-04.75    5   
  5 Manns, Jornell             9 Mansfield Se        20-06.00   18-11.75    4   
  6 Kayuha, Doug              11 Dub. Jerome         17-04.00   18-09.75    3   
  7 Cole, Bailey              11 River Valley        20-04.00   18-09.25    2   
  8 Hanson, Blake             12 Hil. Bradley        19-01.00   18-08.75    1   
  9 Deardorff, Chris          10 Kenton              19-02.00   18-07.50  
 10 Meadows, Avery            12 River Valley        20-04.00   18-06.00  
 11 Denbow, Don               10 Ashland             18-02.00   18-05.00  
 11 Jordan, Eric              11 Ashland             18-04.00   18-05.00  
 13 Reed, Jeff                   Wester. Sout                   17-09.50  
 14 Haney, Christian           9 Mansfield Se                   17-06.00  
 15 Takamasa, Koh              9 Dub. Jerome         17-05.00   17-02.00  
 16 Harbolt, Trextyn          11 Marion Hardi        16-05.50   16-10.25  
 17 Hetterscheidt, Mack       11 Wor. Kilbour        15-00.00   16-06.50  
 18 Severson, Tommy           10 Wor. Kilbour        15-00.00   16-02.50  
 19 Flewellen, Jurell         11 Marion Hardi        19-06.00   16-00.25  
 20 Francis, Fabian           11 Mad. Compreh        16-00.00   14-08.50  
 21 Ludwig, Cory               9 Kenton              16-02.00   14-08.00  
 
Event 31  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purcell, Hope              9 Lancaster            5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Robinson, Cirrus          11 Ashland              5-07.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Howe, Kaylee              11 Mad. Compreh         5-01.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Davis, Olivia             12 Marion Hardi         4-10.00    4-10.00    4.50
  4 Moore, Chenelle           12 Wester. Sout         5-00.00    4-10.00    4.50
  6 Johnson, Haley            10 Hil. Bradley                   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Hoey, Shaylee             11 Lancaster            4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Guist, Ally               12 Wor. Kilbour         4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  9 Schalip, Becca            12 Hil. Bradley         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Ratliff, Rachel           10 Marion Hardi         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Donofrio, Hannah          10 Ashland              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Monroe, Rachel            12 Dub. Jerome          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Cook, Courtney            12 Kenton               4-04.00    4-06.00  
 -- Blais, Amanda             11 Wester. Sout         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Abbey             12 Dub. Jerome          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Atterholt, Mekenna        11 Mad. Compreh         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Moore, Jenna              11 Kenton               4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 32  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daniel          11 Reynoldsburg         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Main, Evan                11 River Valley         6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Meadows, Avery            12 River Valley         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Roberts, Richardson       11 Hil. Bradley         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Alexander, Dion           10 Wester. Sout         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Weiland, Jack              9 Wor. Kilbour         5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  5 Love, Spencer             11 Dub. Jerome          5-06.00    5-06.00    3   
  8 Manns, Jornell             9 Mansfield Se         6-00.00   J5-06.00    1   
 -- Flewellen, Jurell         11 Marion Hardi                         NH  
 -- Calloway, Kameron         11 Wester. Sout         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Marcus, Trevor            11 Dub. Jerome          5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Blake             12 Hil. Bradley         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Langston, Manny            9 Ashland              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Gerwig, Griffen           10 Ashland              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Fields, Judiah             9 Mad. Compreh         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hartshorne, Hunter        11 Mad. Compreh         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Mcgrath, Devin            11 Kenton               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Swearengin, Blake          9 Kenton               5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 33  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amato, Savannah           12 River Valley        11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Brenstuhl, Katherine      12 Lancaster           10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Fogle, Kendra             12 Marion Hardi         8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Rice, Kayla               12 Wor. Kilbour         9-00.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Schmelzer, Olivia          9 Lancaster            9-00.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5 Martin, Ally               9 Ashland              8-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  7 Spears, Amanda            11 River Valley         9-00.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Ewing, Gabrielle          10 Ashland              7-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Dorne, Tori               11 Wester. Sout         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Kolp, Zelpha              11 Wester. Sout         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Planck, Greta              9 Hil. Bradley         6-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Long, Brooke              12 Dub. Jerome          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 Morris, Shanna             9 Marion Hardi         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Guist, Ally               12 Wor. Kilbour        10-06.00         NH  
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wooten, Brock             11 River Valley        14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Jacobs, Alex              12 Dub. Jerome         14-00.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Wolfe, John               10 Ashland             12-06.00   12-06.00    6   
  4 Poland, Nathan            12 Wester. Sout        18-06.00   12-00.00    5   
  5 Powell, Ben               11 Wester. Sout        14-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Arimi, Johanan            10 Ashland             10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
 -- DeCarlo, Carson            9 Dub. Jerome          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Shambree, Jake             9 Mad. Compreh         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Costello, Charles          9 Wor. Kilbour         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Kaida, Ryu                11 Wor. Kilbour         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Goings, Kyle              12 Marion Hardi        14-04.00         NH  
 -- Trimm, Donnie             11 Mad. Compreh         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Pirnstill, Logan          10 Marion Hardi         9-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wester. South              119.50     2) Lancaster                  97   
    3) Ashland                     73.50     4) Dub. Jerome                71   
    5) Reynoldsburg                63        6) Hil. Bradley               57   
    7) Marion Harding              41.50     8) River Valley               38   
    9) Mansfield Senior            36       10) Wor. Kilbourne             27.50
   11) Kenton                      15       12) Mad. Comprehensive         13   
   13) Africentric                 11                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dub. Jerome                109        2) Reynoldsburg              103   
    3) River Valley                87        4) Hil. Bradley               82   
    5) Wester. South               81        6) Mansfield Senior           70   
    7) Ashland                     65        8) Mad. Comprehensive         34   
    9) Kenton                      13       10) Wor. Kilbourne              8   
   10) Marion Harding               8                                           


Number of Elite performances: 29

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Douglas, Frank (Madison Comp,OH)
Moore, Danzel (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Wellington, Quez (Mansfield,OH)
Dulin, Ashton (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Muresan, Aaron (Jerome,OH)
Cale, Bill (Chagrin Falls,OH)
McFrederick, Leif (Ashland,OH)
Davis, Bradley (Jerome,OH)
Coleman, Edmund (Ashland,OH)
Boys Relay (Mansfield,OH)
Boys Relay (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Boys Relay (Westerville South,OH)
Smith, Greg (Westerville South,OH)
Wooten, Brock (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Hill, Alex (Madison Comp,OH)
Collier, Brielle (Westerville South,OH)
Purcell, Hope (Lancaster,OH)
Campbell, Erica (Lancaster,OH)
Stoodley, Emily (Worthington Kilbourne,OH)
Carter, Paichence (Westerville South,OH)
Girls Relay (Reynoldsburg,OH)
Reitz, Sara (Bradley,OH)
Amato, Savannah (River Valley-Caledonia,OH)
Biggs, Katie (Mansfield,OH)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100H 15.11 Purcell, Hope, 9, Lancaster
DS STATE- G-100H 15.24 Collier, Brielle, 10, Wester. Sout
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49 Dulin, Ashton, 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85 Muresan, Aaron, 12, Dub. Jerome
DS STATE- B-100 10.81 Wellington, Quez, 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Moore, Danzel, 11, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-100 10.99 Douglas, Frank, 12, Mad. Compreh
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.86 Girls Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.02 Boys Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.95 Boys Relay, , Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.88 Boys Relay, , Mansfield Senior
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.89 Boys Relay, , Wester. South
DS STATE- G-400 59.76 Carter, Paichence, 12, Wester. Sout
DS STATE- G-300H 46.75 Campbell, Erica, 11, Lancaster
DS STATE- B-300H 38.51 Dulin, Ashton, 12, Reynoldsburg
DS STATE- B-300H 39.78 Muresan, Aaron, 12, Dub. Jerome
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.33 Smith, Greg, 12, Wester. Sout
DS STATE- B-200 22.06 Wellington, Quez, 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Cole, Bailey, 11, River Valley
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.86 Stoodley, Emily, 12, Wor. Kilbour
DS STATE- B-3200 9:30.94 Mcfrederick, Leif, 12, Ashland
DS STATE- B-3200 9:34.50 Davis, Bradley, 11, Dub. Jerome
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.21 Coleman, Edmund, 11, Ashland
DS STATE- G-SP 35'3.0 Biggs, Katie, 12, Mansfield Se
DS STATE- B-SP 50'10.0 Hill, Alex, 12, Mad. Compreh
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.75 Reitz, Sara, 12, Hil. Bradley
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Purcell, Hope, 9, Lancaster
G-PV 12'0.0 Amato, Savannah, 12, River Valley
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Wooten, Brock, 11, River Valley

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 28

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State