Meet Name: GA 3A Sectional B
Meet Date: 2015-05-02
Meet Location: Commerce,GA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2015 10:42 PM
            2015 Class 3A Sectional B (Regions 1,3,7,8) - 5/2/2015             
                           East Jackson High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Discus Throw Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Jhalexuis          East Jackson            110-04   Q
  2 Haberkam, Savannah           Dawson County           104-00   Q
  3 Lee, Logan                   Brantley County          93-05   Q
  4 Green, Jasymn                Josey                    93-04   Q
  5 Ginn, Ivey                   Franklin County          92-03   Q
  6 Evans, Lexie                 East Jackson            J92-03   Q
  7 Quitman, Kenya               Johnson, Savanna         90-05   Q
  8 Brown, Jaime                 SE Bulloch               87-08   Q
  9 Kelling, Megan               West Hall                87-05  
 10 Taylor, Patrice              Glenn Hills              77-08  
 11 Adams, Taleah                Morgan County            76-06  
 12 Sanders, Sierra              Tattnall County          73-09  
 13 Harbin, Karis                Jackson County           72-05  
 14 Bartlett, Jasmine            Laney                    71-06  
 15 Schneider, Rayne             Hephzibah HS             69-09  
 -- Hunter, Kristine             West Hall                   ND  
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Wilson, Donte                Jefferson HS            135-02   Q
  2 Goza, Michael                Jefferson HS            133-08   Q
  3 Brown, Ethan                 Oconee County           130-10   Q
  4 Smith, Joseph                Tattnall County         129-05   Q
  5 Miller, Michael              Oconee County           126-02   Q
  6 Smith, Cole                  Dawson County           120-04   Q
  7 Armstead, Jarius             Johnson, Savanna        118-07   Q
  8 Holloway, Fred               Butler                  116-07   Q
  9 Nunnally, Chris              Laney                   114-09  
 10 Francois, Isiah              SE Bulloch              103-09  
 11 Kelly, Ladarius              Tattnall County         102-09  
 12 Perry, Antoine               Franklin County          95-02  
 13 Morris, Jason                Franklin County          93-06  
 14 McPeek, Cody                 Fannin County            90-05  
 -- Edwards, Timothy             Washington Co               ND  
 -- Kyler, Leroy                 Hephzibah HS                ND  
 -- Reynolds, Joshua             Westside Augusta           SCR  
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Duncan, Kaitlyn              Banks County           5-00.00   Q
  1 Mckensey, Mia                West Hall              5-00.00   Q
  3 McBride, Cordijah            Laney                 J5-00.00   Q
  4 Adair, Robin                 East Jackson           4-10.00   Q
  5 Wells, Mackenzie             Jefferson HS          J4-10.00   Q
  6 Thompson, Alexis             Johnson, Savanna      J4-10.00   Q
  6 Smith, Allison               Banks County          J4-10.00   Q
  8 Jones, Marquetta             Hephzibah HS          J4-10.00   Q
  9 Diaz, Isabelle               West Hall              4-08.00  
 10 Royal, Dymanee               Beach                 J4-08.00  
 11 Gray, Kimberly               Pierce County         J4-08.00  
 12 Davis, Tatyana               Morgan County         J4-08.00  
 12 Cotton, Montana              SE Bulloch            J4-08.00  
 12 Jordan, Nijeria              Washington Co         J4-08.00  
 -- Teasley, Maeisha             Hart County                 NH  
 -- Blockett, Shania             Josey                       NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Holloway, Deonta             Hephzibah HS           6-00.00   Q
  2 Smith, Nigil                 SE Bulloch             5-10.00   Q
  3 Holden, Eric                 Josey                 J5-10.00   Q
  4 Wells, Luke                  Jefferson HS           5-08.00   Q
  4 Goss, Rogerick               Hart County            5-08.00   Q
  4 Presley, Zed                 Pierce County          5-08.00   Q
  7 Miller, David                Tattnall County       J5-08.00   Q
  8 Cain, Trevae                 Banks County          J5-08.00   Q
  9 Anderson, Diamante           Lumpkin County        J5-08.00  
 10 Dowdy, Roques                Oconee County         J5-08.00  
 -- Bobbitt, Shone               Tattnall County             NH  
 -- Allen, Aarion                Elbert County               NH  
 -- Wright, Jamaine              Washington Co               NH  
 -- David, Tyrique               Franklin County             NH  
 -- Seidenfaden, Cody            Banks County                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Hubbard, Aris                Morgan County         17-09.75   Q
  2 Teasley, Bree                Franklin County       17-05.50   Q
  3 Kinard, Sydney               Lumpkin County        17-00.00   Q
  4 Coleman, Tyreon              Butler                16-10.00   Q
  5 Dubose, Brianna              Josey                 16-07.50   Q
  6 Mims, Samantha               Appling County        16-06.00   Q
  7 Benton, Akera                Jefferson HS          16-04.00   Q
  8 Vickers, Sawyer              Jackson County        15-03.25   Q
  9 Kesler, Zyniah               Franklin County       15-01.50  
 10 Coleman, Jaclyn              Jefferson HS          15-00.50  
 11 McBride, Cordijah            Laney                 14-09.50  
 12 Britt, Emma                  SE Bulloch            14-08.50  
 13 Ramsey, Sydney               Lumpkin County        14-07.00  
 14 Cotton, Montana              SE Bulloch            14-05.50  
 15 Booker, Sasha                Glenn Hills           14-03.75  
 16 Gray, Kimberly               Pierce County         14-02.00  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Hardman, Mecole              Elbert County         22-00.50   Q
  2 Baker, Darrell               Hephzibah HS          22-00.00   Q
  3 Ledford, Will                Banks County          21-09.00   Q
  4 Young, Cameron               Dodge County          20-10.50   Q
  5 Cerda, Aaron                 Brantley County       20-09.50   Q
  6 Greene, Brian                Washington Co         20-07.50   Q
  7 Crawford, Jay                West Hall             20-04.00   Q
  8 Major, Chase                 Oconee County         19-11.50   Q
  9 Walker, Zack                 Banks County          19-11.00  
 10 Williams, Alex               Tattnall County       19-08.00  
 11 Morrison, Keandre            Franklin County       19-05.50  
 11 Shelton, Tyreke              Jackson County        19-05.50  
 13 Byrd, Stephen                Tattnall County       19-02.00  
 13 Clark, kornell               Josey                 19-02.00  
 15 Watts, Lorenzo               Washington Co         18-06.00  
 -- Smith, Bryan                 Oconee County              DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Jacobs, Julie                Fannin County          8-06.00   Q
  1 Satterfield, Mackenzie       West Hall              8-06.00   Q
  3 Leverett, Kelin              Hart County            8-00.00   Q
  4 Jordan, Cierra               SE Bulloch             7-06.00   Q
  5 Greer, Magan                 Jefferson HS           6-06.00   Q
  5 Howerton, Kele               Lumpkin County         6-06.00   Q
  5 Wells, Sadondra              Jackson County         6-06.00   Q
  8 Lucas, Madison               Jefferson HS           6-00.00   Q
 -- Willis, Zoe                  Islands                     NH  
 -- Schermerhorn, Elizabeth      Lumpkin County              NH  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 James, Charles               SE Bulloch            13-03.00   Q
  2 Berryhill, Kayne             Jefferson HS          12-06.00   Q
  3 Adams, Rhys                  Dawson County         12-00.00   Q
  4 Jones, Taylor                Jefferson HS         J12-00.00   Q
  5 Nash, Trevor                 Oconee County         11-00.00   Q
  6 Cox, Austin                  Banks County         J11-00.00   Q
  7 Chaisson, Ethridge           East Jackson         J11-00.00   Q
  8 Ridling, Josh                Franklin County       10-06.00   Q
  9 Volskay, Jonathan            SE Bulloch           J10-06.00  
 10 Bridgewater, Jesse           West Hall             10-00.00  
 11 Bonny-milerson, Khalil       Washington Co          9-00.00  
 -- Brisley, Brennen             Tattnall County             NH  
 -- Robinson, Jordan             Washington Co               NH  
 -- Burroughs, Jordan            Tattnall County             NH  
 -- Capers, Traequan             Josey                      DNS  
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Chandler, Jhalexuis          East Jackson          40-01.50   Q
  2 Haberkam, Savannah           Dawson County         35-01.50   Q
  3 Johnson, De'Moni             Hephzibah HS          33-11.50   Q
  4 Malone, Najae                Washington Co         33-10.50   Q
  5 Adams, Taleah                Morgan County         33-07.50   Q
  6 Hunter, Kristine             West Hall             33-01.00   Q
  7 Williams, Janiah             Josey                 32-03.50   Q
  8 Ginn, Ivey                   Franklin County       31-10.00   Q
  9 Kelling, Megan               West Hall             31-00.50  
 10 Wright, Regina               Hephzibah HS          30-09.50  
 11 Dasher, Sharna               Appling County        30-04.50  
 12 Lee, Logan                   Brantley County       29-04.50  
 12 Childress, Ryan              Jefferson HS          29-04.50  
 14 Burke, Destiny               SE Bulloch            29-02.50  
 15 Brown, Jaime                 SE Bulloch            29-02.00  
 16 Allen, Kavaunna              Elbert County         26-02.00  
 
Event 10  Boys Shot Put Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Brown, Ethan                 Oconee County         47-02.00   Q
  2 Woodward, Jed                Oconee County         46-08.50   Q
  3 Watkins, Dayton              East Jackson          46-00.75   Q
  4 Cerda, Aaron                 Brantley County       45-01.50   Q
  5 Perry, Antoine               Franklin County       44-10.50   Q
  6 Allen, Paul                  SE Bulloch            44-08.00   Q
  7 Brown, Marco                 Josey                 43-03.75   Q
  8 Stansell, Andrew             SE Bulloch            43-00.50   Q
  9 Brown, Marlon                Josey                 42-07.75  
 10 Teasley, Trey                Hart County           41-09.50  
 11 Trues, T                     Laney                 40-06.25  
 12 Monroe, Benny                Washington Co         39-11.25  
 13 Smith, Cole                  Dawson County         39-06.00  
 14 Griner, Larry                Appling County        39-05.75  
 15 Morris, Jason                Franklin County       39-05.25  
 16 Pavao, Andrew                Fannin County         34-10.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Triple Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Shaw, Alexus                 Pierce County         35-07.00   Q
  2 Smith, Tashauna              Jefferson HS          34-04.50   Q
  3 Gaudlock, Destiny            Jackson County        34-02.00   Q
  4 Mayo, Emani                  Hephzibah HS          33-10.75   Q
  5 Kinard, Sydney               Lumpkin County        33-01.00   Q
  6 Kesler, Zyniah               Franklin County       32-00.00   Q
  7 Ward, Taylor                 Johnson, Savanna      31-11.50   Q
  8 Brookins, Davaneek           Washington Co         31-10.50   Q
  9 Bryant, Phila                Pierce County         31-09.00  
 10 Teasley, Maeisha             Hart County           30-01.50  
 10 Fonseca, Laticia             SE Bulloch            30-01.50  
 12 Parson, Taylor               Banks County          29-08.50  
 13 Terry, Fedalyia              Josey                 29-07.00  
 14 Beasley, Kadajha             Banks County          29-02.00  
 -- Collier, Aliyah              Laney                      SCR  
 -- Fortson, Atira               Elbert County              SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys Triple Jump Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Hardman, Mecole              Elbert County         44-04.00   Q
  2 Baker, Darrell               Hephzibah HS          44-02.50   Q
  3 Young, Cameron               Dodge County          43-05.00   Q
  4 McCollum, Cecil              SE Bulloch            42-05.00   Q
  5 Porter, Tradd                Jefferson HS          41-09.00   Q
  6 Mcdaniel, Jamarcus           Tattnall County       41-02.00   Q
  7 Hunter, Alfred               Washington Co         41-01.00   Q
  8 Mitchell, Malcolm            Banks County          40-07.00   Q
  9 Presley, Zed                 Pierce County         40-04.00  
 10 Washington, Danye            Laney                 40-03.00  
 11 Morrison, Keandre            Franklin County       40-02.50  
 12 Vargas, Jeil                 East Hall             40-02.00  
 13 Reeves, Derrick              Hephzibah HS          40-01.00  
 14 Bridgewater, Jesse           West Hall             38-06.50  
 15 Wester, Chase                Jackson County        37-03.00  
 -- Smith, Bryan                 Oconee County              SCR  
 -- Osborne, Tyrese              West Hall                  SCR  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Morgan County  'A'                                    50.15   2  Q
     1) Hunter, Santerria               2) Davis, Tatyana                 
     3) Greene, Tyra                    4) Hubbard, Aris                  
     5) Willis, Lakashia                6)                                
  2 Jefferson HS  'A'                                     50.29   1  Q
     1) Coleman, Jaclyn                 2) Smith, Tashauna                
     3) Starks, Mariah                  4) Benton, Akera                  
     5) Bragg, Chandler                 6) Porras, Allyson                
  3 Hart County  'A'                                      50.47   1  Q
     1) Teasley, Maeisha                2) Wheeler, Theresa               
     3) Zsarmani, Zayda                 4) Stowers, Riquanza              
     5) Romer, Annija                   6)                                
  4 Laney HS  'A'                                         50.98   2  Q
     1) Bonner, Aubriana                2) Lowe, Princess                 
     3) McBride, Cordijah               4) Tyler, Mokila                  
     5) Miles, Chazale                  6)                                
  5 Oconee County  'A'                                    51.09   2  q
     1) Stephens, Kristin               2) Eiteman, Claire                
     3) Tarpkins, Tyquiria              4) Williams, Ashley               
     5) Kreimeyer, Jordan               6) Thurmond, Oakley               
  6 Pierce County  'A'                                    51.19   2  q
     1) Bryant, Phila                   2) Gray, Kimberly                 
     3) Shaw, Alexus                    4) Clark, Keara                   
  7 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                                51.25   2  q
     1) Ward, Taylor                    2) Thompson, Tamia                
     3) Thompson, Alexis                4) Washington, Ariel              
  8 Appling County  'A'                                   51.62   1  q
     1) Cooper, Jasmine                 2) Mims, Samantha                 
     3) Roberson, Tatyana               4) Mitchell, Keyotta              
     5) Presley, Katie                  6) White, Turkesia                
  9 Franklin County  'A'                                  51.71   2 
     1) Ginn, Ivey                      2) Teasley, Bree                  
     3) Moorhead, Maddie                4) Martinez, Jessica              
     5) Powell, Chevonne                6)                                
 10 Butler HS  'A'                                        51.72   1 
     1) Coleman, Tyreon                 2) Dailey, Tabitha                
     3) Jackson, Angel                  4) Barber, Cavionne               
     5) Holmes, Mackenzie               6)                                
 11 Josey HS  'A'                                         52.08   1 
     1) Bennett, Gloria                 2) Dubose, Brianna                
     3) Sims, Emily                     4) Ryan, Alexus                   
     5) Brown, Jasyme                   6)                                
 12 West Hall HS  'A'                                     52.59   1 
     1) Diaz, Isabelle                  2) Ray, Amber                     
     3) Mckensey, Mia                   4) Satterfield, Mackenzie         
     5) Brown, G'Ana                    6)                                
 13 Lumpkin County  'A'                                   52.66   1 
     1) Youngblood, Dessi               2) Ray, Brianna                   
     3) Ramsey, Sydney                  4) Kinard, Sydney                 
     5) Gaston, Rachel                  6)                                
 14 Washington County  'A'                                52.98   2 
     1) Brookins, Davanee               2) Dixon, Shantrice               
     3) Harlemon, Aakiyah               4) Johnson, Nia                   
     5) Johnson, Nijeria                6) Dixon, Ashlee                  
 15 Banks County  'A'                                     53.13   2 
     1) Parson, Shelby                  2) Duncan, Kaitlyn                
     3) Lack, Jaylyn                    4) Parson, Mallory                
     5) Broome, Carli                   6)                                
 16 Southeast Bulloch  'A'                                53.76   1 
     1) Wert, Micaela                   2) Ford, Nydraysha                
     3) Wells, Sadasiah                 4) Fonseca, Laticia               
     5) Britt, Emma                     6)                                
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3A
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Washington County  '1'                                42.58   1  Q
     1) Watts, Lorenzo                  2) Hilson, Dylan                  
     3) Gray, Allen                     4) Poole, Quintaveon              
     5) Latimar, Markevese              6) Wright, Jamaine                
  2 Appling County  'A'                                   42.88   2  Q
     1) Covington, Colby                2) Nail, Tamaric                  
     3) Newkirk, Kenric                 4) Lewis, Al                      
     5) Morris, Japheth                 6) Moore, Devon                   
  3 West Hall HS  'A'                                     43.24   1  Q
     1) Crawford, Jay                   2) Mathews, Jared                 
     3) Osborne, Tyrese                 4) Coleman-Blair, Darius          
     5) Todd, Ricky                     6) Hudson, Patrick                
  4 Southeast Bulloch  'A'                                43.28   1  q
     1) Fonseca, Ladarion               2) McCollum, Cecil                
     3) Spaulding, Javarious            4) Youmans, Justin                
     5) Wells, Jaylon                   6)                                
  5 Oconee County  'A'                                    43.33   2  Q
     1) Dowdy, Roques                   2) Laguins, Jaleel                
     3) Major, Chase                    4) Yearby, Zachary                
     5) Smith, Bryan                    6) Hood, Jared                    
  6 Jefferson HS  'A'                                     43.35   1  q
     1) Jones, Taylor                   2) Hill, Dalton                   
     3) Lawson, Gage                    4) McCrary, Tyler                 
     5) Mason, Alex                     6) Callow, Ian                    
  7 Elbert County  '1'                                    43.58   2  q
     1) Allen, Aarion                   2) Barnett, LaTravious            
     3) Johnson, Josepth                4) Hardman, Mecole                
     5) Jones, Zeke                     6) Heard, Montravius              
  8 Tattnall County  'A'                                  43.61   1  q
     1) Brisley, Brennen                2) Mincey, Kevon                  
     3) Byrd, Stephen                   4) Holder, Tyrin                  
     5) Johnson, Deondre                6) Snell, Ricky                   
  9 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                                43.63   2 
     1) Baker, Jailyn                   2) Miller, Darius                 
     3) Howard, Shane                   4) Kinlaw, Samuel                 
     5) Morris, Dushad                  6) Lawton, William                
 10 Hephzibah HS  'A'                                     43.76   2 
     1) Baker, Darrell                  2) Jennings, Raheem               
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Holloway, Deonta               
     5) Reeves, Derrick                 6) Griffin, Trezeon               
 11 Josey HS  '1'                                         43.82   1 
     1) Miles, Demontrez                2) Bailey, Shovonte               
     3) Clark, kornell                  4) Champion, Andru                
     5) Holden, Eric                    6)                                
 12 Hart County  'A'                                      44.33   2 
     1) Dillon, Keenan                  2) Mitchell, Otajh                
     3) Walker, Mauricus                4) Goss, Rogerick                 
     5) Daniel, Raques                  6)                                
 13 Glenn Hills  '1'                                      44.75   1 
     1) Reid, Christopher               2) Tukes, Contavius               
     3) Cooper, Alex                    4) Gandy, Xavier                  
 14 Banks County  'A'                                     44.82   2 
     1) Steeple, Zezmon                 2) Ledford, Will                  
     3) Hubbard, Logan                  4) Walker, Zack                   
     5) Elrod, Paul                     6)                                
 15 Franklin County  'A'                                  45.07   2 
     1) David, Tyrique                  2) Hall, Eshun                    
     3) Woods, Bud                      4) Stalling, Nelson               
     5) Ridling, Josh                   6) Wright, Brooklyn               
 16 Banks County  'B'                                     45.99   1 
     1) Cain, Trevae                    2) Walker, Demetrius              
     3) Mitchell, Malcolm               4) Seidenfaden, Cody              
     5) Evans, Jeffery                  6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Sue Anne, Moralis            East Jackson           5:11.53   Q
  2 Honiotes, Audrey             Hart County            5:11.72   Q
  3 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee County          5:22.99   Q
  4 Hewell, Makayla              Banks County           5:32.71   Q
  5 Pitts, Hattie                SE Bulloch             5:47.16   Q
  6 Chapman, Yakira              Morgan County          5:52.49   Q
  7 Ramus, Christel-Ann          Islands                5:55.67   Q
  8 Dixon, Ashlee                Washington Co          6:00.51   Q
  9 Cotter, Bailey               Dawson County          6:01.74  
 10 Rimawi, Melanie              Dawson County          6:02.59  
 11 Sinsheimer, Mary             Savannah Arts Ac       6:10.53  
 12 Smallwood, Tynika            Hephzibah HS           6:25.87  
 13 Williams, Maggie             Washington Co          6:27.78  
 14 Mayo, Nicolette              Hephzibah HS           6:37.05  
 15 Holloway, JaNae              Lumpkin County         6:44.73  
 -- Grover, Kayla                Savannah Arts Ac           DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Kennedy, Chase               East Jackson           4:23.26   Q
  2 Hans, Michael                Oconee County          4:28.37   Q
  3 Poston, Jacob                Dawson County          4:36.27   Q
  4 Kennedy, Chandler            East Jackson           4:36.59   Q
  5 Elliot, Andrew               Banks County           4:39.98   Q
  6 Pender, Clay                 Jefferson HS           4:42.61   Q
  7 Pitts, Quinn                 SE Bulloch             4:51.21   Q
  8 Shelp, Christopher           Dawson County          4:54.44   Q
  9 Sims, Malik                  Franklin County        4:56.05  
 10 Williams, Ciyeed             Westside Augusta       4:59.59  
 11 Lynn, Tristan                Toombs County          5:00.37  
 12 Coxton-dease, Jeremiah       Tattnall County        5:01.41  
 13 Stewart, Jairus              Tattnall County        5:05.55  
 14 Cannon, Marcus               Washington Co          5:05.84  
 15 Chris, Ali                   Butler                 5:07.83  
 -- williams, Quintus            Glenn Hills                DNS  
 -- Rush, Beau                   Banks County               SCR  
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Tashauna              Jefferson HS             58.58   1  Q
  2 Bonner, Aubriana             Laney                    59.97   2  Q
  3 Washington, Ariel            Johnson, Savanna       1:01.11   1  Q
  4 Shaw, Alexus                 Pierce County          1:01.14   2  Q
  5 Fonseca, Laticia             SE Bulloch             1:01.38   1  q
  6 Copeland, Gabrielle          Hephzibah HS           1:03.14   1  q
  7 Zsarmani, Zayda              Hart County            1:03.51   1  q
  8 Annice, Pittman              East Jackson           1:03.53   2  q
  9 Broome, Carli                Banks County           1:03.70   1 
 10 Coleman, Jaclyn              Jefferson HS           1:03.81   2 
 11 Ballew, Lilly                Fannin County          1:05.99   2 
 12 Brookins, Davaneek           Washington Co          1:06.74   2 
 13 Costley, Ansley              Dawson County          1:06.79   1 
 14 Poole, Aniah                 Washington Co          1:07.24   1 
 15 Beasley, Kadajha             Banks County           1:08.42   2 
 -- Oliver, Brielle              Savannah Arts Ac           DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Poole, Quintaveon            Washington Co            47.68   1  Q
  2 Woodring, Todd               Jackson County           49.20   2  Q
  3 Major, Chase                 Oconee County            49.80   2  Q
  4 Mcdaniel, Jamarcus           Tattnall County          51.17   1  Q
  5 Fonseca, Ladarion            SE Bulloch               51.20   2  q
  6 Howard, Shane                Johnson, Savanna         51.63   1  q
  7 Lawson, Gage                 Jefferson HS             52.27   1  q
  8 Anderson, Diamante           Lumpkin County           52.39   2  q
  9 Hubbard, Logan               Banks County             52.63   1 
 10 Mathews, Jared               West Hall                52.77   2 
 11 Gandy, Xavier                Glenn Hills              53.19   2 
 12 Thomas, Che'Omari            Westside Augusta         53.29   1 
 13 McCarthy, Dylan              Oconee County            53.45   1 
 14 Mitchell, Malcolm            Banks County             54.22   2 
 15 Jeff, Andre                  Beach                    55.68   2 
 -- Martin, Deante               Glenn Hills                DNF   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Aris                Morgan County            12.20   1  Q
  2 Teasley, Bree                Franklin County          12.27   2  Q
  3 White, Turkesia              Appling County           12.56   1  Q
  4 McClary, Angel               Elbert County            12.58   2  Q
  5 Coleman, Tyreon              Butler                   12.61   2  q
  6 Dixon, Shantrice             Washington Co            12.77   2  q
  7 Lowe, Princess               Laney                    12.78   1  q
  8 Stephens, Kristin            Oconee County            12.81   2  q
  9 Kinard, Sydney               Lumpkin County           13.10   2 
 10 Gray, Kimberly               Pierce County            13.12   1 
 11 Wheeler, Theresa             Hart County              13.24   2 
 12 Doswell, Milaneah            Savannah                 13.28   1 
 13 Hicks, Natalie               Fannin County            13.80   1 
 14 Parson, Mallory              Banks County             13.94   2 
 -- Ford, Nydraysha              SE Bulloch                 DNS   1 
 -- Johnson, Nia                 Washington Co              DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Baker, Darrell               Hephzibah HS             10.84   1  Q
  1 Pierce, Austin               Lumpkin County           10.84   2  Q
  3 Moore, Devon                 Appling County           10.88   2  Q
  4 Morris, Japheth              Appling County           10.90   2  q
  5 Bailey, Shovonte             Josey                    10.98   1  Q
  6 Youmans, Justin              SE Bulloch               11.24   1  q
  7 Steeple, Zezmon              Banks County             11.25   2  q
  8 David, Tyrique               Franklin County          11.27   2  q
  9 Barnett, LaTravious          Elbert County            11.29   1 
 10 Snell, Ricky                 Tattnall County          11.30   1 
 11 Watts, Lorenzo               Washington Co            11.37   2 
 12 McCrary, Tyler               Jefferson HS             11.42   2 
 13 Ledford, Will                Banks County             11.46   2 
 14 Jones, Taylor                Jefferson HS             11.55   1 
 -- Brown, Dedrick               Washington Co              DNS   1 
 -- Chapman, Trey                Morgan County              DNS   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tamia              Johnson, Savanna         15.64   1  Q
  2 Duncan, Kaitlyn              Banks County             15.77   2  Q
  3 Starks, Mariah               Jefferson HS             15.83   2  Q
  4 Thompson, Alexis             Johnson, Savanna         16.33   1  Q
  5 Mckensey, Mia                West Hall                16.79   2  q
  6 Booker, Sasha                Glenn Hills              16.95   2  q
  7 Simpson, Katelynn            Dawson County            16.98   1  q
  8 Smith, Kaylie                Glenn Hills              17.11   1  q
  9 Hardesty, Sadie              Dawson County            17.17   2 
 10 Adair, Robin                 East Jackson             17.18   1 
 11 Boyette, Faith               Pierce County            17.22   1 
 12 Wilt, Brittany               Tattnall County          17.84   2 
 13 Love, Taylor                 Jefferson HS             18.14   2 
 14 Coleman, Tyreon              Butler                   18.45   2 
 15 Thomas, Brittany             Morgan County            18.46   1 
 -- Johnson, Courtney            Washington Co              DNS   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Murphy, Malik                Tattnall County          15.43   2  Q
  2 Sullivan, Joshua             Westside Augusta         15.45   2  Q
  3 Smith, Nigil                 SE Bulloch               15.49   2  q
  4 Hill, Dalton                 Jefferson HS             15.55   1  Q
  5 Johnson, Larry               Dodge County             15.65   1  Q
  6 Mason, Alex                  Jefferson HS             15.77   1  q
  7 Cornett, Devin               Pierce County            15.85   2  q
  8 Wright, Jamaine              Washington Co            16.02   2  q
  9 Walker, Mauricus             Hart County              16.09   2 
 10 Jackson, Malik               Washington Co            16.28   1 
 11 Harper, Daviis               Elbert County            16.31   1 
 12 Walker, Demetrius            Banks County             16.45   1 
 13 Earls, Cooper                Fannin County            16.47   1 
 14 Crawford, Jay                West Hall                17.31   2 
 15 Hall, Eshun                  Franklin County          17.79   2 
 16 Canzius, Jordan              Westside Augusta         18.52   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Sue Anne, Moralis            East Jackson           2:28.23   1  Q
  2 Pachuta, Nicole              Oconee County          2:29.60   2  Q
  3 Willis, Lakashia             Morgan County          2:31.58   1  Q
  4 Tipton, Anna                 Hart County            2:34.60   2  Q
  5 Cotter, Bailey               Dawson County          2:35.39   1  q
  6 Clark, Keara                 Pierce County          2:35.91   2  q
  7 Duke, McKenzie               Tattnall County        2:38.28   2  q
  8 Broome, Carli                Banks County           2:38.68   1  q
  9 Ballew, Lilly                Fannin County          2:39.65   1 
 10 Jordan, Nijeria              Washington Co          2:42.04   1 
 11 Smith, Allison               Banks County           2:42.70   2 
 12 Bonner, Aubriana             Laney                  2:43.49   2 
 13 Yarbrough, Kalena            Hephzibah HS           2:43.91   1 
 14 Casey, Imani                 Islands                2:45.44   2 
 15 Golden, Molly                Savannah Arts Ac       2:46.31   1 
 16 Mayo, Nicolette              Hephzibah HS           2:58.55   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Rush, Beau                   Banks County           2:00.51   2  Q
  2 Gogal, Jon                   Oconee County          2:00.78   1  Q
  3 Kennedy, Chandler            East Jackson           2:01.07   1  Q
  4 Porter, Tradd                Jefferson HS           2:01.75   2  Q
  5 Van Giesen, Ian              Oconee County          2:02.11   2  q
  6 Tucker, Jamarion             Washington Co          2:02.14   2  q
  7 Elliot, Andrew               Banks County           2:03.10   2  q
  8 Poston, Jacob                Dawson County          2:05.61   1  q
  9 Walker, Michael              Johnson, Savanna       2:08.78   1 
 10 Dutton, Tanner               Tattnall County        2:09.19   1 
 11 Sloan, Bryant                Brantley County        2:09.26   1 
 12 Holloway, Deonta             Hephzibah HS           2:09.48   2 
 13 Hamilton, Corey              Islands                2:10.65   2 
 14 Sims, Malik                  Franklin County        2:23.94   1 
 -- Gandy, Xavier                Glenn Hills                DNF   1 
 -- Martin, Deante               Glenn Hills                DNS   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Hubbard, Aris                Morgan County            25.18   1  Q
  2 Teasley, Bree                Franklin County          25.55   2  Q
  3 Smith, Tashauna              Jefferson HS             26.03   2  Q
  4 Stephens, Kristin            Oconee County            26.11   1  Q
  5 Dixon, Shantrice             Washington Co            26.23   1  q
  6 White, Turkesia              Appling County           26.39   2  q
  7 Mayo, Emani                  Hephzibah HS             26.56   1  q
  8 Washington, Ariel            Johnson, Savanna         26.93   1  q
  9 McClary, Angel               Elbert County            27.71   2 
 10 McBride, Cordijah            Laney                    27.97   1 
 11 Ford, Nydraysha              SE Bulloch               28.49   1 
 12 Ramsey, Sydney               Lumpkin County           28.72   2 
 13 Geiger, Camryn               Dawson County            28.91   1 
 -- Brown, G'Ana                 West Hall                  DNS   2 
 -- Fonseca, Laticia             SE Bulloch                 DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Nia                 Washington Co              DNS   2 
 -- Jacobs, Julie                Fannin County              SCR     
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Poole, Quintaveon            Washington Co            21.70   1  Q
  2 Pierce, Austin               Lumpkin County           21.75   1  Q
  3 Moore, Devon                 Appling County           21.96   2  Q
  4 Morris, Japheth              Appling County           22.20   2  Q
  5 Bailey, Shovonte             Josey                    22.26   1  q
  6 Major, Chase                 Oconee County            22.47   2  q
  7 Hardman, Mecole              Elbert County            22.70   1  q
  8 Youmans, Justin              SE Bulloch               22.71   2  q
  9 Jennings, Raheem             Hephzibah HS             22.91   2 
 10 David, Tyrique               Franklin County          22.94   2 
 11 Coleman-Blair, Darius        West Hall                22.95   2 
 12 Woodring, Todd               Jackson County           23.01   2 
 13 Jeff, Andre                  Beach                    23.02   1 
 14 Pauley, A'Kki                Westside Augusta         23.43   1 
 15 Ledford, Will                Banks County             23.83   1 
 -- McCrary, Tyler               Jefferson HS               DNS   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Shaw, Alexus                 Pierce County            46.32   2  Q
  2 Love, Taylor                 Jefferson HS             47.78   1  Q
  3 Adair, Robin                 East Jackson             48.22   2  Q
  4 Starks, Mariah               Jefferson HS             48.57   2  q
  5 Duncan, Kaitlyn              Banks County             48.73   2  q
  6 Thompson, Tamia              Johnson, Savanna         48.75   1  Q
  7 Simpson, Katelynn            Dawson County            49.99   1  q
  8 Keller, Lavisiette           Laney                    50.09   2  q
  9 Royal, Dymanee               Beach                    51.59   2 
 10 Marsid, Amira                Islands                  51.98   1 
 11 Battle, Crystal              Washington Co            53.70   2 
 12 Terry, Fedalyia              Josey                    54.18   1 
 13 Powell, Chevonne             Franklin County          54.83   2 
 14 Mckensey, Mia                West Hall                55.72   1 
 15 Zant, Carolina               Morgan County          1:00.82   1 
 16 Smith, Kaylie                Glenn Hills            1:01.50   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3A
==================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Dalton                 Jefferson HS             40.19   1  Q
  2 Spaulding, Javarious         SE Bulloch               40.64   2  Q
  3 Goss, Rogerick               Hart County              41.13   2  Q
  4 Sullivan, Joshua             Westside Augusta         41.27   2  q
  5 Johnson, Larry               Dodge County             41.72   2  q
  6 Miles, Demontrez             Josey                    41.75   2  q
  7 Mason, Alex                  Jefferson HS             41.83   1  Q
  8 Crawford, Jay                West Hall                42.18   2  q
  9 Miller, David                Tattnall County          42.19   1 
 10 McBee, Thomas                Islands                  42.21   2 
 11 Hall, Eshun                  Franklin County          42.91   1 
 12 Wright, Jamaine              Washington Co            42.97   1 
 13 Pace, Colton                 Oconee County            44.00   1 
 14 Jackson, Malik               Washington Co            46.63   1 
 -- Walker, Demetrius            Banks County               DNF   1 
 -- Feaster, Jeremiah            Franklin County            DNS   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Honiotes, Audrey             Hart County           11:48.86   Q
  2 Hewell, Makayla              Banks County          12:24.82   Q
  3 Congdon, Madison             Hart County           12:34.33   Q
  4 Pitts, Hattie                SE Bulloch            12:41.16   Q
  5 Terpin, Bethany              Oconee County         12:41.23   Q
  6 Dyer, Maggie                 Jefferson HS          12:42.68   Q
  7 Ramus, Christel-Ann          Islands               13:19.50   Q
  8 LeCours, Cassidy             Dawson County         13:35.78   Q
  9 Dixon, Ashlee                Washington Co         14:05.21  
 10 Williams, Maggie             Washington Co         14:11.10  
 11 Holloway, JaNae              Lumpkin County        14:26.25  
 12 Yarbrough, Kalena            Hephzibah HS          15:27.87  
 13 Smallwood, Tynika            Hephzibah HS          16:56.73  
 -- Cardona, Anahi               East Hall                  DNF  
 -- Smith, Anna                  Savannah Arts Ac           DNS  
 -- Sinsheimer, Mary             Savannah Arts Ac           DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 3A
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
===============================================================
  1 Kennedy, Chase               East Jackson           9:46.96   Q
  2 Hans, Michael                Oconee County          9:51.21   Q
  3 Diaz, Jose                   Banks County          10:10.58   Q
  4 Hulett, Noah                 East Jackson          10:15.60   Q
  5 Cochran, Addison             Jefferson HS          10:37.58   Q
  6 Pitts, Quinn                 SE Bulloch            10:40.23   Q
  7 Lynn, Tristan                Toombs County         10:44.43   Q
  8 Durham, Cameron              Savannah Arts Ac      10:45.39   Q
  9 Shelp, Christopher           Dawson County         10:55.54  
 10 Davidson, Samuel             Banks County          11:02.17  
 11 Hilchie, Tyler               Lumpkin County        11:31.17  
 12 Scarborough, Clayton         Dodge County          11:49.59  
 13 Swint, Eddie                 Washington Co         12:15.97  
 14 Griffin, Trezeon             Hephzibah HS          13:46.51  
 -- Cannon, Marcus               Washington Co              DNF  
 -- Stokes, Quendarius           Josey                      DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Jefferson HS  '1'                                   4:15.26   1  Q
     1) Coleman, Jaclyn                 2) Benton, Akera                  
     3) Smith, Tashauna                 4) Wells, Mackenzie               
     5) Dyer, Maggie                    6) Mitchell, Morgan               
  2 Pierce County  'A'                                  4:19.35   2  Q
     1) Bryant, Phila                   2) Gray, Kimberly                 
     3) Shaw, Alexus                    4) Clark, Keara                   
  3 East Jackson  'A'                                   4:20.85   2  Q
     1) Adair, Robin                    2) Annice, Pittman                
     3) Whitlock, Kristin               4) Sue Anne, Moralis              
     5) Lumpkin, Ashley                 6) Fox, Emma                      
  4 Jefferson HS  '2'                                   4:20.90   1  Q
     1) Bragg, Chandler                 2) Dale, Savannah                 
     3) Donaldson, Autumn               4) Love, Taylor                   
     5) Starks, Mariah                  6) Porras, Allyson                
  5 Washington County  '2'                              4:23.11   1  q
     1) Battle, Crystal                 2) Dixon, Shantrice               
     3) Hatfield, Tobey                 4) Johnson, Courtney              
     5) Johnson, Nia                    6) Rogers, Jasmine                
  6 Hart County  'A'                                    4:23.82   2  q
     1) Zsarmani, Zayda                 2) Honiotes, Audrey               
     3) Stowers, Riquanza               4) Tipton, Anna                   
     5) Romer, Annija                   6) Wheeler, Theresa               
  7 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                              4:24.16   1  q
     1) Thompson, Alexis                2) Thompson, Tamia                
     3) Ward, Taylor                    4) Washington, Ariel              
  8 Southeast Bulloch  'A'                              4:26.87   2  q
     1) Britt, Emma                     2) Fonseca, Laticia               
     3) Ford, Nydraysha                 4) Jordan, Cierra                 
     5) Cotton, Montana                 6) Wimberly, Breyanna             
  9 Dawson County  'A'                                  4:29.03   2 
     1) Costley, Ansley                 2) Chumbley, Nicole               
     3) McGinnis, Sydney                4) Simpson, Katelynn              
     5) Little, Dana                    6) Gayoso, Katie                  
 10 Washington County  '1'                              4:32.32   1 
     1) Brookins, Davaneek              2) Dixon, Ashlee                  
     3) Harlemon, Aakiyah               4) Jordan, Nijeria                
     5) Poole, Aniah                    6) Wells, KaSaShi                 
 11 Banks County  'A'                                   4:37.24   2 
     1) Beasley, Kadajha                2) Broome, Carli                  
     3) Hewell, Makayla                 4) Lack, Jaylyn                   
     5) Duncan, Kaitlyn                 6)                                
 12 Laney HS  'A'                                       4:38.20   1 
     1) Bonner, Aubrianna               2) McBride, Cordijah              
     3) Tyler, Mokila                   4) Bowman, Gemiya                 
     5) Collier, Aliyah                 6) Keller, Lavisiette             
 13 Hephzibah HS  'A'                                   4:39.20   2 
     1) Copeland, Gabrielle             2) Jones, Marquetta               
     3) Jones, Summer                   4) Mayo, Emani                    
     5) Mayo, Nicolette                 6) Smallwood, Tynika              
 14 Pierce County  'B'                                  4:46.69   1 
     1) Davis, Kate                     2) Ashley, Marteshia              
     3) Bell, Kai-Kai                   4) Myesha, Snipes                 
     5) Howard, Tesharra                6)                                
 15 Lumpkin County  'A'                                 4:57.60   2 
     1) Gaston, Rachel                  2) Ray, Brianna                   
     3) Ramsey, Sydney                  4) Kinard, Sydney                 
     5) Schermerhorn, Elizabeth         6)                                
 -- Franklin County  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) Teasley, Bree                   2) Moorhead, Maddie               
     3) Russell, Kayla                  4) Martinez, Jessica              
     5) Ginn, Ivey                      6) Smith, Kellie                  
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 3A
==================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
==================================================================
  1 Tattnall County  'A'                                3:27.24   2  Q
     1) Johnson, Deondre                2) Mcdaniel, Jamarcus             
     3) Holder, Tyrin                   4) Kirkland, Harrison             
     5) Williams, Alex                  6)                                
  2 Washington County  '1'                              3:27.90   1  Q
     1) Burnett, Jeffrey                2) Hunter, Alfred                 
     3) Tucker, Jamarion                4) Poole, Quintaveon              
     5) Burgamy, Jacob                  6) Latimer, Markevese             
  3 Appling County  'A'                                 3:28.08   2  Q
     1) Covington, Colby                2) Paulk, Chris                   
     3) Lewis, Al                       4) Williams, Jefthor              
     5) Morris, Japheth                 6) Moore, Devon                   
  4 Hephzibah HS  'A'                                   3:28.85   1  Q
     1) Baker, Darrell                  2) Griffin, Trezeon               
     3) Holloway, Deonta                4) Jennings, Raheem               
     5) Reeves, Derrick                 6) Gogle, William                 
  5 Johnson, Savannah  'A'                              3:30.14   1  q
     1) Miller, Darius                  2) Jenkins, Dedric                
     3) Howard, Shane                   4) Kinlaw, Samuel                 
     5) Baker, Jailyn                   6) Morris, Dushad                 
  6 Southeast Bulloch  'A'                              3:30.54   1  q
     1) Fonseca, Ladarion               2) McCollum, Cecil                
     3) Spaulding, Javarious            4) Youmans, Justin                
     5) Pitts, Quinn                    6) Smith, Nigil                   
  7 Jefferson HS  '1'                                   3:30.54   1  q
     1) Jones, Taylor                   2) Lawson, Gage                   
     3) Porter, Tradd                   4) Hill, Dalton                   
     5) Wells, Luke                     6) Will, Kellum                   
  8 West Hall HS  'A'                                   3:31.21   2  q
     1) Bridgewater, Jesse              2) Coleman-Blair, Darius          
     3) Crawford, Jay                   4) Mathews, Jared                 
     5) Oliver, Tommy                   6)                                
  9 Jefferson HS  '2'                                   3:35.08   2 
     1) McCrary, Tyler                  2) Sorrow, Lane                   
     3) Parrish, Alex                   4) Higgins, Max                   
     5) Minish, JT                      6) Goggans, Archer                
 10 Laney HS  'A'                                       3:38.69   2 
     1) Eubanks, Willie                 2) Martin, Joshua                 
     3) Martin, Dubre                   4) Washington, Danye              
     5) Jasper, Zephrnia                6) James, Andre                   
 11 Dawson County  'A'                                  3:39.07   1 
     1) Adams, Rhys                     2) Albert, Drew                   
     3) Chester, Rusty                  4) Poston, Jacob                  
     5) Scoggins, Jakob                 6) Umberger, Ben                  
 12 Westside Augusta  'A'                               3:39.24   2 
     1) Thomas, Che'Omar                2) Sullivan, Joshua               
     3) Young, Tyrone                   4) Pauley, A'Kki                  
     5) Canzius, Jordan                 6)                                
 13 Hart County  'A'                                    3:45.27   2 
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Mayfield, Darius               
     3) Walker, Mauricus                4) Goss, Rogerick                 
     5) Daniel, Raques                  6) Mitchell, Otajh                
 14 Oconee County  'A'                                  4:05.05   2 
     1) Major, Chase                    2) O'Neal, Colin                  
     3) McCarthy, Dylan                 4) Dowdy, Roques                  
     5) Yearby, Zachary                 6) Van Giesen, Ian                
 -- Banks County  'A'                                        FS   1 
     1) Elliot, Andrew                  2) Hubbard, Logan                 
     3) Ledford, Will                   4) Mitchell, Malcolm              
     5) Rush, Beau                      6)                                
 -- Franklin County  'A'                                    DNS   1 
     1) David, Tyrique                  2) Joyner, Daveion                
     3) Morrison, Keandre               4) Ridling, Josh                  
     5) Stalling, Nelson                6)                                


Number of Elite performances: 44

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pierce, Austin (Lumpkin County,GA)
Baker, Darrell (Hephzibah,GA)
Morris, Japheth (Appling County,GA)
Moore, Devon (Appling County,GA)
Bailey, Shovonte (Josey,GA)
Kennedy, Chase (East Jackson,GA)
Poole, Quintaveon (Washington County,GA)
Major, Chase (Oconee County,GA)
Hill, Dalton (Jefferson,GA)
Spaulding, Javarious (Southeast Bulloch,GA)
Woodring, Todd (Jackson County,GA)
Boys Relay (West Hall,GA)
Boys Relay (Appling County,GA)
Boys Relay (Tattnall County,GA)
Boys Relay (Hephzibah,GA)
Boys Relay (Oconee County,GA)
Boys Relay (Jefferson,GA)
Boys Relay (Johnson,GA)
Boys Relay (Southeast Bulloch,GA)
Hardman, Mecole (Elbert County,GA)
Young, Cameron (Dodge County,GA)
Teasley, Bree (Franklin County,GA)
Hubbard, Aris (Morgan County,GA)
Shaw, Alexus (Pierce County,GA)
Love, Taylor (Jefferson,GA)
Smith, Tashauna (Jefferson,GA)
Bonner, Aubriana (Laney,GA)
Kinard, Sydney (Lumpkin County,GA)
Chandler, Jalexis (East Jackson,GA)
Haberkam, Savannah (Dawson County,GA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.75 Hubbard, Aris, , Morgan County
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Teasley, Bree, , Franklin County
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.0 Kinard, Sydney, , Lumpkin County
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.5 Hardman, Mecole, , Elbert County
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.0 Baker, Darrell, , Hephzibah
DS STATE- G-SP 40'1.5 Chandler, Jhalexuis, , East Jackson
DS STATE- G-SP 35'1.5 Haberkam, Savannah, , Dawson County
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Shaw, Alexus, , Pierce County
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'4.0 Hardman, Mecole, , Elbert County
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'2.5 Baker, Darrell, , Hephzibah
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Young, Cameron, , Dodge County
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.88 Boys Relay, , Appling County
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.24 Boys Relay, , West Hall
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.28 Boys Relay, , Southeast Bulloch
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.33 Boys Relay, , Oconee County
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35 Boys Relay, , Jefferson
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.61 Boys Relay, , Tattnall County
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.63 Boys Relay, , Johnson Savannah
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.76 Boys Relay, , Hephzibah
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.26 Kennedy, Chase, , East Jackson
DS STATE- G-400 58.58 Smith, Tashauna, , Jefferson
DS STATE- G-400 59.97 Bonner, Aubriana, , Laney
B-400 47.68 Poole, Quintaveon, , Washington Co
DS STATE- B-400 49.20 Woodring, Todd, , Jackson County
DS STATE- B-400 49.80 Major, Chase, , Oconee County
DS STATE- G-100 12.20 Hubbard, Aris, , Morgan County
DS STATE- G-100 12.27 Teasley, Bree, , Franklin County
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Baker, Darrell, , Hephzibah
DS STATE- B-100 10.84 Pierce, Austin, , Lumpkin County
DS STATE- B-100 10.88 Moore, Devon, , Appling County
DS STATE- B-100 10.90 Morris, Japheth, , Appling County
DS STATE- B-100 10.98 Bailey, Shovonte, , Josey
DS STATE- G-200 25.18 Hubbard, Aris, , Morgan County
DS STATE- G-200 25.55 Teasley, Bree, , Franklin County
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Poole, Quintaveon, , Washington Co
DS STATE- B-200 21.75 Pierce, Austin, , Lumpkin County
DS STATE- B-200 21.96 Moore, Devon, , Appling County
DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Morris, Japheth, , Appling County
DS STATE- B-200 22.26 Bailey, Shovonte, , Josey
DS STATE- B-200 22.47 Major, Chase, , Oconee County
DS STATE- G-300H 46.32 Shaw, Alexus, , Pierce County
DS STATE- G-300H 47.78 Love, Taylor, , Jefferson
DS STATE- B-300H 40.19 Hill, Dalton, , Jefferson
DS STATE- B-300H 40.64 Spaulding, Javarious, , Se Bulloch

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 43

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State