Meet Name: Foothill/RFK Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-05-01
Meet Location: California,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rayvon Hooper            12   Ridgeview                      11.27              
2   Deonte Henderson         12   Wasco                          11.29              
3   Anthony Canty            10   Golden Valley                  11.50              
4   Gabriel Nunez            10   Delano                         11.54              
5   Robert Rivera            12   Delano                         11.72              
6   Odraceon Wiley           12   Highland                       11.73              
7   Jeremiah Banuelos        11   Delano                         11.80              
8   Andrew Houston           10   Tulare Western                 11.89              
9   Rolando Arrona           12   Robert F Kennedy               11.91              
10  Tyler Johnican           12   Ridgeview                      11.95              
11  Victor Heredia           12   Mira Monte                     11.96              
12  Jayshawn Ward            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         11.98              
13  Isaiah Carter            12   Mira Monte                     12.23              
14  Edwin Morales            12   Wasco                          12.25              
15  Jose Vasquez             12   Mira Monte                     12.30              
16  Daniel Rodriguez         12   Tulare Western                 12.36              
17  Devon Lee                10   Robert F Kennedy               12.38              
18  Mario Solorio            11   Cesar Chavez                   12.41              
19  Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              12.43              
20  A'Darrus Wilson          11   Morningside                    12.60              
21  Damian Avila             11   Cesar Chavez                   13.63              
22  Jr. Chamalbine           12   Tulare Western                 22.30              
    Gerardo Del Real         12   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Hollis Kimbrough         11   Tehachapi                      DNS                
    Jaffe Ward               12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Ethan Turner             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Derek Adams              12   Highland                       DNS                
    Jose Morales Doo         11   Highland                       DNS                
    Alonso Rios              12   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Carlos Morfin            12   Wasco                          DNS                

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Samuel Guyton            10   Delano                         11.85              
2   Alex Ruiz                10   Wasco                          11.87              
3   Christian Williams       12   Morningside                    11.89              
4   Vincent Jacobo           10   Cesar Chavez                   12.12              
5   Fabian Ramirez           10   Wasco                          12.27              
6   Francisco Cruz           9    Mira Monte                     12.32              
7   Manuel Gamboa            10   Cesar Chavez                   12.36              
8   Joshua Vera              10   Mira Monte                     12.39              
9   Alex Aguilar             10   Tulare Western                 12.48              
10  Jeshon Dockery           10   Morningside                    12.49              
10  Michael Melendez         10   Highland                       12.49              
12  Francisco Torres         9    Robert F Kennedy               12.62              
13  Hector Ramirez           10   Tulare Western                 12.72              
14  Jermaine Adams           10   Mira Monte                     12.74              
15  Mathew Magana            9    Wasco                          12.86              
16  Asante Mcfarland         9    Morningside                    13.00              
17  Aj Barnes                9    Tehachapi                      13.31              
18  George Davila            9    Robert F Kennedy               13.95              
19  Luis Villa               9    Robert F Kennedy               13.99              
    Jaleyn Prevost           10   Ridgeview                      DNS                
    Tyler Thompson           10   Golden Valley                  DNS                
    Jefferson Perez          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Vincent Dalog            9    Golden Valley                  DNS                
    Tharold Dill             10   Tehachapi                      DNS                
    Juan Zavala              10   Golden Valley                  DNS                
    Anthony Powell           10   Tehachapi                      DNS                
    Earnest Blake            10   Highland                       DNS                
    Julian Aleman            9    Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Deion Perkins            10   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Nathaniel Bookout        10   Highland                       DNS                

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rodrigo Padilla          10   Golden Valley                  4:49.66            
2   Jose Alvarado            11   Paramount Academy              4:49.78            
3   Eduardo Ramirez          10   Wasco                          4:57.56            
4   Javier Casillas          9    Delano                         4:59.68            
5   Harrison Wykoff          10   Highland                       5:02.73            
6   Rafael Gutierrez         9    Robert F Kennedy               5:03.26            
7   Jose Chavez              10   Mira Monte                     5:11.54            
8   Jacob Garza              10   Cesar Chavez                   5:13.47            
9   Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      5:21.89            
10  Jose Beltran             9    McFarland                      5:25.27            
11  Thomas Valles            12   McFarland                      5:25.73            
12  Nicolas Zaninovich       9    Cesar Chavez                   5:27.02            
13  Jose Tinoco              10   Mira Monte                     5:32.29            
14  Jesus Gonzalez           10   Highland                       5:35.96            
15  Juan Vargas              10   Wasco                          5:36.20            
16  Brayan Antonio Lizarraga 9    Cesar Chavez                   5:38.78            
17  Javier Garcia            9    Paramount Academy              5:42.39            
18  Jesus Perez              9    Mira Monte                     5:42.90            
18  Hector Banuelos          9    Cesar Chavez                   5:42.90            
18  Brian Soto               9    Mira Monte                     5:42.90            
    Christiah Machado        11   Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Benedict Guinto          10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Julio Cesar Segura       9    Delano                         DNS                
    Luis Gutierrez           9    Highland                       DNS                
    Arturo Juarez            10   Wasco                          DNS                
    Seferino Meneses         10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Eduardo Campos           9    Wasco                          DNS                
    Albert Pacheco           9    Golden Valley                  DNF                
    Ariel Espindola          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Fernando Gutierrez       10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Patrick Alvarado         12   Highland                       NT                 
    Sergio Carreno           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Pedro Lopez              11   Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Marical Nunez            11   Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   James Silva              12   Ridgeview                      10:14.75           
2   Izzy Vigil               12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         10:42.13           
3   Jonathan Calderon        11   Mira Monte                     10:43.01           
4   Jose Alvarado            11   Paramount Academy              11:04.02           
5   Eduardo Rodriguez        11   Ridgeview                      11:04.70           
6   Samuel Magana            12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         11:15.21           
7   Jose Chavez              10   Mira Monte                     11:30.78           
8   Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      11:42.40           
9   Jeremiah De Leon         11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         11:56.08           
10  Adolopho Valencia        11   Wasco                          11:56.75           
11  Nestor Vazquz            11   Wasco                          12:29.09           
12  Jesus Canchola           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         13:28.58           
13  Diego Gonzalez           12   McFarland                      14:09.71           
    Luis Sanchez             10   Highland                       NT                 
    Patrick Alvarado         12   Highland                       NT                 
    Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Javier Garcia            9    Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Pedro Lopez              11   Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Marical Nunez            11   Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Marco Aguayo             12   Wasco                          NT                 
    Harrison Wykoff          10   Highland                       NT                 
    Miguel Ortega            11   Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Jorge Fernandez          11   Cesar Chavez                   NT                 
    Juan Carmona             12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Leonel Ayon              10   Cesar Chavez                   NT                 
    Ernesto Pureco           12   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Fernando Gutierrez       10   Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Christian Orozco         11   Wasco                          NT                 
    Eduardo Espinoza         11   Ridgeview                      NT                 
    Jose Tinoco              10   Mira Monte                     NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rodrigo Padilla          10   Golden Valley                  10:36.00           
2   Harrison Wykoff          10   Highland                       11:05.11           
3   Seferino Meneses         10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         11:10.32           
4   Adolfo Escudero          9    Highland                       11:45.40           
5   Oscar Cruz               10   Golden Valley                  11:47.20           
6   Andres Orea              10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         12:16.30           
7   Ariel Espindola          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         12:28.10           
8   Jose Martinez            9    Mira Monte                     12:53.40           
9   Victor Vasquez           9    Wasco                          13:22.60           
10  Jesus Gonzalez           10   Highland                       14:01.72           
    Sammy Diaz               9    McFarland                      NT                 
    Benedict Guinto          10   Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Jesus Perez              9    Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Juan Vargas              10   Wasco                          NT                 
    Eduardo Campos           9    Wasco                          NT                 
    Julio Cesar Segura       9    Delano                         NT                 
    Sergio Carreno           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Javier Casillas          9    Delano                         NT                 
    Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      NT                 
    Rafael Gutierrez         9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Arturo Juarez            10   Wasco                          NT                 
    Brian Soto               9    Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Jose Beltran             9    McFarland                      NT                 
    Diego Torres             9    Golden Valley                  NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ethan Turner             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         15.83              
2   Jordin Molock            11   Morningside                    16.68              
3   Gabriel Nunez            10   Delano                         16.73              
4   Sergio Pineda            11   Delano                         17.29              
5   Lorenzo Melendrez        11   Delano                         18.38              
6   Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      20.19              
7   Jamal Manuel             11   Highland                       20.83              
    Cesar Macias             11   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Adam Long                12   Ridgeview                      DNS                
    Peter Laird              11   Highland                       DNF                
    Jose Morales Doo         11   Highland                       DNS                
    Juan Jose Lemus          11   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Lambert         10   Tulare Western                 16.83              
2   Isaiah Muhammad          9    Wasco                          17.04              
3   Dez Meir Smith           10   Wasco                          17.91              
4   Alejandro Flores         10   McFarland                      18.22              
5   Ian Prince               9    Highland                       18.38              
6   Larry Biakuse            9    Golden Valley                  18.85              
7   Javier Negrete           9    Delano                         19.13              
8   Israel Trujillo          10   Golden Valley                  20.41              
9   Bryan Castillo           10   Tulare Western                 21.00              
10  Justin Walters           9    Tehachapi                      21.25              
11  Miguel Paredes           10   Wasco                          21.77              
    Dj Prince                9    Golden Valley                  DNS                
    Vincent Jacobo           10   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Jacob Garza              10   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Christopher Ponce        9    Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Edgar Rodriguez          9    Tulare Western                 DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ethan Turner             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         40.73              
2   Aaron Berry              11   Morningside                    42.38              
3   Juan Jose Lemus          11   Cesar Chavez                   43.02              
4   Jordin Molock            11   Morningside                    43.85              
5   Ricardo Bautista         12   Delano                         44.32              
6   Jovantae Murphy          11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         46.30              
7   Lorenzo Melendrez        11   Delano                         46.74              
8   Jamal Manuel             11   Highland                       47.44              
9   Garrett Sebra            12   Tehachapi                      47.72              
10  Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      47.82              
11  Eusabio Martinez         11   Robert F Kennedy               52.82              
    Javi Garcia              11   Paramount Academy              DNS                
    Caleb Huebner            11   Tehachapi                      DNS                
    Jose Morales Doo         11   Highland                       DNS                
    Adam Long                12   Ridgeview                      DNS                
    Peter Laird              11   Highland                       DNS                
    Cesar Macias             11   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Lambert         10   Tulare Western                 43.87              
2   Jacob Garza              10   Cesar Chavez                   45.42              
3   Alex Aguilar             10   Tulare Western                 46.89              
4   Javier Negrete           9    Delano                         47.20              
5   Ian Prince               9    Highland                       48.09              
6   Ross Miranda             9    Delano                         48.22              
7   Edgar Rodriguez          10   Tehachapi                      50.10              
8   Justin Walters           9    Tehachapi                      51.35              
9   Miguel Paredes           10   Wasco                          56.64              
10  Justin Magar             10   Tehachapi                      1:01.16            
    Dez Meir Smith           10   Wasco                          DNS                
    Christopher Ponce        9    Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Vincent Jacobo           10   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Jacob Gomez              9    Delano                         DNS                
    Alex Verdugo             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Edgar Rodriguez          9    Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Isaiah Muhammad          9    Wasco                          DNS                

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Foothill (Bakersfield)         47.20                       
 2      Wasco                          48.25                       
 3      Morningside                    48.27                       
 4      Golden Valley                  48.38                       
 5      Highland                       48.85                       
 6      Tulare Western                 49.15                       
 7      Robert F Kennedy               49.65                       
 8      Tulare Western                 50.41                       
 9      Tehachapi                      51.59                       
 10     Tehachapi                      52.21                       
 11     Cesar Chavez                   53.77                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Highland                       50.40                       
 2      Wasco                          50.60                       
 3      Mira Monte                     50.98                       
 4      Golden Valley                  51.03                       
 5      Tulare Western                 52.51                       
 6      Tulare Western                 53.20                       
 7      Tehachapi                      53.53                       
 8      Tehachapi                      54.39                       
 9      Robert F Kennedy               54.52                       
 10     McFarland                      55.07                       
 11     Wasco                          55.51                       
        Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                          

Mens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Highland                       1:47.27                     
 2      Cesar Chavez                   1:50.44                     
 3      McFarland                      1:50.66                     
 4      Wasco                          1:53.90                     
 5      Tehachapi                      1:54.93                     
 6      Tulare Western                 1:55.55                     
 7      Tehachapi                      1:56.75                     
 8      Tulare Western                 1:59.32                     
        Golden Valley                  NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Foothill (Bakersfield)         3:44.25                     
 2      Wasco                          3:51.89                     
 3      Highland                       3:53.44                     
 4      Tulare Western                 3:58.25                     
 5      Morningside                    4:00.82                     
 6      Robert F Kennedy               4:01.10                     
 7      Cesar Chavez                   4:01.85                     
 8      Wasco                          4:02.09                     
 9      Ridgeview                      4:04.18                     
 10     Tehachapi                      4:10.07                     
 11     Tehachapi                      4:28.76                     
        Paramount Academy              NT                          
        Golden Valley                  NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Highland                       3:56.65                     
 2      Robert F Kennedy               4:01.08                     
 3      Morningside                    4:01.25                     
 4      McFarland                      4:09.00                     
 5      Cesar Chavez                   4:10.25                     
 6      Tulare Western                 4:15.02                     
 7      Tehachapi                      4:18.44                     
 8      Foothill (Bakersfield)         4:19.49                     
 9      Tulare Western                 4:22.64                     
 10     Wasco                          4:27.75                     
 11     Wasco                          4:32.59                     
 12     Tehachapi                      4:50.82                     
        Mira Monte                     NT                          

Mens 4x800 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Foothill (Bakersfield)         9:31.41                     
 2      Wasco                          9:31.64                     
 3      McFarland                      9:35.26                     
 4      Highland                       9:40.45                     
 5      Ridgeview                      9:54.40                     
 6      Wasco                          10:11.45                    
 7      Ridgeview                      11:09.45                    
        Golden Valley                  NT                          
        Robert F Kennedy               NT                          

Mens DMR 1200
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Relay Team                    Highland                       12:45.93           
2   Relay Team                    Wasco                          12:46.70           
3   Relay Team                    Foothill (Bakersfield)         12:50.05           
4   Relay Team                    Foothill (Bakersfield)         12:50.50           
5   Relay Team                    Mira Monte                     12:56.40           
6   Relay Team                    Wasco                          13:42.21           
7   Relay Team                    Robert F Kennedy               14:11.20           
    Relay Team                    McFarland                      No Mark            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruben Cruz               9    Ridgeview                      43-00.00           
2   Saul Hernandez           10   Robert F Kennedy               42-10.00           
3   Jason Amador             10   Mira Monte                     42-09.00           
4   Hugo Santana             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         41-06.00           
5   Aldo Muro                10   Cesar Chavez                   40-00.00           
6   Omar Sakr                10   Robert F Kennedy               39-03.00           
7   Christian Nolguen        10   Wasco                          38-11.00           
8   Antonio Reyes            10   Mira Monte                     38-08.00           
9   Douglas Ybarra           10   Tulare Western                 38-07.00           
9   Soane Takau              10   Morningside                    38-07.00           
11  Aaron Gonzalez (Thrower) 10   Cesar Chavez                   38-02.00           
12  Salvador Ibarra          10   Delano                         37-03.50           
13  Ramon Prieto             9    Robert F Kennedy               37-00.00           
14  Juan Sandoval            10   Cesar Chavez                   36-10.50           
15  Luis Chiquito            9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         35-05.00           
16  Malachi Uzzle            10   Highland                       35-00.00           
17  Sergio Mendoza           10   Wasco                          34-11.00           
18  Julian Aleman            9    Tulare Western                 34-00.00           
19  Agustin Guzman           9    Wasco                          33-09.00           
20  Bryan Castillo           10   Tulare Western                 33-08.00           
21  Steven Horton            9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         32-03.00           
22  Gavin Grogan             9    Highland                       31-09.00           
23  Jose Orozco              9    Delano                         29-08.00           
24  Fernando Cendejas        9    Delano                         27-10.00           
25  Benjamin Lajoie          9    Highland                       27-02.00           
26  Leo Rodriguez            10   Tehachapi                      20-08.00           
    Clayton Waters           9    Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Cristian Rodriguez Martinez10   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Fabian Garcia            9    Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Jose Paniagua            10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Nathan Hernandez         10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Ulises Ramirez           9    Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Gary Gomes               10   Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Larry Biakuse            9    Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Jose Zacarias            10   Robert F Kennedy               ND                 

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joshua Estrada           12   Robert F Kennedy               46-01.50           
2   Andy Acosta              11   Tulare Western                 45-04.00           
3   Armando Garnica          12   Delano                         40-05.00           
4   Somaan Iqbal             12   Ridgeview                      39-09.50           
5   Chase Mears              11   Ridgeview                      39-08.50           
6   Dario Botello            12   Robert F Kennedy               39-07.00           
7   Angel Garcia             11   Tehachapi                      38-06.00           
8   Octavio Enriquez         12   Cesar Chavez                   38-05.00           
9   Fernando Meza            11   Delano                         37-05.00           
10  Ramiro Pimental          12   Robert F Kennedy               37-01.50           
11  Luis Vaallodolid         12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         37-00.00           
12  Issah Hubbard            11   Highland                       36-04.00           
13  John Felix Cabico        11   Cesar Chavez                   35-11.00           
13  Gabriel Maldonado        12   McFarland                      35-11.00           
15  Ricardo Jaramillo        11   Golden Valley                  35-04.00           
16  Mark Diaz                11   Tulare Western                 34-09.00           
16  Elijah Alonzo            11   Tulare Western                 34-09.00           
18  Isaiah Harrison          12   Robert F Kennedy               34-03.00           
19  Gabe Dodge               12   Tehachapi                      34-01.00           
20  Timothy Nunez            11   Delano                         32-06.50           
21  Alexander Cabico         12   Cesar Chavez                   31-09.00           
22  James Garcia             12   Golden Valley                  31-08.00           
22  Erik Smith               11   Tehachapi                      31-08.00           
24  Israel Hernandez         12   Golden Valley                  29-08.50           
25  Pedro Flores             11   Highland                       29-08.00           
26  Manpreet Batth           11   Ridgeview                      29-00.00           
27  Angel Romero             11   Wasco                          28-07.00           
28  Jorge Perez              10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         24-11.00           
    Fabian Martinez          9    McFarland                      ND                 
    Daniel Lopez             11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Christain Herrera        11   Highland                       ND                 
    Gerardo Castaneda        11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Miguel Rodriguez         11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Pedro Meza               9    McFarland                      ND                 
    Hector Picazo            12   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Guillermo Lopez          11   Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Alex Picazo              10   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Carlos Picaso            12   Mira Monte                     ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chase Mears              11   Ridgeview                      157-00             
2   Somaan Iqbal             12   Ridgeview                      139-11             
3   Armando Garnica          12   Delano                         131-09             
4   Jose Corrales            11   Delano                         123-08             
5   Fernando Gonzalez        11   Ridgeview                      120-10             
6   Andy Acosta              11   Tulare Western                 115-10             
7   Timothy Nunez            11   Delano                         115-08             
8   Gabe Dodge               12   Tehachapi                      109-03             
8   Issah Hubbard            11   Highland                       109-03             
10  Ramiro Pimental          12   Robert F Kennedy               108-06             
11  Angel Garcia             11   Tehachapi                      103-05             
12  Gabriel Maldonado        12   McFarland                      102-11             
13  Octavio Enriquez         12   Cesar Chavez                   97-10              
14  Erik Smith               11   Tehachapi                      96-06              
15  Isaiah Harrison          12   Robert F Kennedy               95-08              
16  Alexander Cabico         12   Cesar Chavez                   94-05              
17  John Felix Cabico        11   Cesar Chavez                   89-05              
18  James Garcia             12   Golden Valley                  88-02              
19  Pedro Flores             11   Highland                       85-11              
20  Israel Hernandez         12   Golden Valley                  85-04              
21  Jorge Perez              10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         78-03              
22  Miguel Rodriguez         11   Wasco                          63-10              
23  Roger Cuevas             11   Mira Monte                     12-04              
    Elijah Alonzo            11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Jose Barazza             11   McFarland                      ND                 
    Ruben Cruz               11   McFarland                      ND                 
    Francis Cabato           9    Highland                       ND                 
    Gerardo Castaneda        11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Daniel Lopez             11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Brandon Mexicano         11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Guillermo Lopez          11   Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Luis Vaallodolid         12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Jose Castillo            12   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Joshua Estrada           12   Robert F Kennedy               ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruben Cruz               9    Ridgeview                      123-09             
2   Hugo Santana             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         123-00             
3   Antonio Reyes            10   Mira Monte                     112-04             
4   Douglas Ybarra           10   Tulare Western                 110-01             
5   Ramon Prieto             9    Robert F Kennedy               103-08             
6   Jason Amador             10   Mira Monte                     99-01              
7   Saul Hernandez           10   Robert F Kennedy               98-07              
8   Juan Sandoval            10   Cesar Chavez                   96-10              
9   Omar Sakr                10   Robert F Kennedy               91-04              
10  Steven Horton            9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         89-03              
11  Gavin Grogan             9    Highland                       85-05              
12  Christian Nolguen        10   Wasco                          85-01              
13  Luis Chiquito            9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         82-05              
14  Soane Takau              10   Morningside                    81-03              
15  Sergio Mendoza           10   Wasco                          80-02              
16  Agustin Guzman           9    Wasco                          79-05              
17  Aldo Muro                10   Cesar Chavez                   79-03              
18  Diego Maravilla          10   Cesar Chavez                   76-10              
19  Dexter Sieger            9    Highland                       74-06              
20  Fernando Cendejas        9    Delano                         71-08              
21  Jose Orozco              9    Delano                         67-09              
22  Ben Telles               9    Tehachapi                      54-07              
    Pedro Meza               9    McFarland                      ND                 
    Fabian Garcia            9    Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Jesus Garcia/Zaragosa    9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Roberto Lopez            9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Leonel Herrera           11   McFarland                      ND                 
    Clayton Waters           9    Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Larry Biakuse            9    Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Cristian Rodriguez Martinez10   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Javier Aviles            10   Highland                       ND                 
    Nathan Hernandez         10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Jacob Robinson           10   Golden Valley                  ND                 
    Justin Magar             10   Tehachapi                      ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Mizael Arelleno          12   Robert F Kennedy               6-04.00            
2   Caleb Garza              12   Cesar Chavez                   6-00.00            
3   Henry Galinato           12   Cesar Chavez                   5-10.00            
4   Stephon Drummer          12   Highland                       5-08.00            
5   Samuel Buccat            11   Robert F Kennedy               5-08.00            
6   Devin Ragsdale           11   Tehachapi                      5-06.00            
7   Mark Del Rosario         11   Delano                         5-00.00            
8   Jovantae Murphy          11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         5-00.00            
9   Anthony Solano           11   Delano                         4-10.00            
    Donovan Burrell          11   Tulare Western                 NH                 
    Alonzo Ellison           11   Mira Monte                     NH                 
    Hector Lopez             11   Mira Monte                     NH                 
    Adolopho Valencia        11   Wasco                          NH                 
    Francisco Pena           11   Wasco                          NH                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Omar Rivera              10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         6-04.00            
2   Manuel Rubio             10   Tulare Western                 5-08.00            
3   Saul Simental            10   Golden Valley                  5-04.00            
3   Chandler Guevara         10   Golden Valley                  5-04.00            
3   Denmark Mark             9    Robert F Kennedy               5-04.00            
6   Justin Walters           9    Tehachapi                      5-02.00            
6   Christopher Ponce        9    Robert F Kennedy               5-02.00            
6   Alex Verdugo             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         5-02.00            
9   Jermaine Adams           10   Mira Monte                     5-00.00            
9   Ramon Ortega             9    Delano                         5-00.00            
9   Javier Negrete           9    Delano                         5-00.00            
12  Jordan Hayes             10   Golden Valley                  4-10.00            
    Gustavo Lopez            9    Mira Monte                     NH                 
    Leo Nolasco              9    Ridgeview                      NH                 
    Jesse Ortega             9    Cesar Chavez                   NH                 
    Oly Amatrading           10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NH                 
    Montel Thomas            10   Wasco                          NH                 
    Lorenzo Maldonado        9    Wasco                          NH                 
    Malachi Uzzle            10   Highland                       NH                 
    Justin Magar             10   Tehachapi                      NH                 
    Jaleyn Prevost           10   Ridgeview                      NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Juan Corrales            12   Robert F Kennedy               11-06.00           
2   Eusabio Martinez         11   Robert F Kennedy               11-00.00           
3   Juan Jose Lemus          11   Cesar Chavez                   11-00.00           
4   Miguel Huerta            11   Delano                         10-06.00           
5   Ricardo Gomez            11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         9-06.00            
6   Malcolm Jordan           12   Cesar Chavez                   9-00.00            
    Jorge Sainz              11   Robert F Kennedy               NH                 
    John Soto                11   Tulare Western                 NH                 
    Adolopho Valencia        11   Wasco                          NH                 
    Nikki Xiong              12   Tulare Western                 NH                 
    Sergio Prieto            12   Golden Valley                  NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Saul Simental            10   Golden Valley                  11-00.00           
2   Carlos Trujillo          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         10-00.00           
3   Jacob Garza              10   Cesar Chavez                   10-00.00           
4   Benjamin Abdulla         10   Golden Valley                  9-06.00            
5   Hector Banuelos          9    Cesar Chavez                   7-06.00            
6   Brayan Antonio Lizarraga 9    Cesar Chavez                   6-06.00            
    Rafael Gutierrez         9    Robert F Kennedy               NH                 
    Daniel Zamora            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NH                 
    Miguel Paredes           10   Wasco                          NH                 
    Chandler Guevara         10   Golden Valley                  NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kimo Maio                12   Tulare Western                 21-05.50           
2   Rafael Martinez          11   Robert F Kennedy               21-04.00           
3   Mizael Arelleno          12   Robert F Kennedy               20-00.00           
4   Henry Galinato           12   Cesar Chavez                   19-10.50           
5   Jose Guzman              12   Delano                         19-08.50           
6   Josh Herrera             11   Tulare Western                 19-08.00           
7   Stephon Drummer          12   Highland                       19-06.50           
8   Samuel Buccat            11   Robert F Kennedy               19-04.50           
9   Jose Alamo               11   Delano                         19-04.00           
10  Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              17-09.00           
11  Aaron Gonzalez           10   Cesar Chavez                   17-07.00           
    Jovantae Murphy          11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Hector Lopez             11   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Isaiah Carter            12   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Hollis Kimbrough         11   Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Andrew Mace              11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Mario Garcia             11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Francisco Pena           11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Kenton Lei               11   Highland                       ND                 
    Christian Sousa          11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Peter Laird              11   Highland                       ND                 
    Alonzo Ellison           11   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Isaac Lewis              12   Morningside                    ND                 
    Aaron Berry              11   Morningside                    ND                 
    Caleb Garza              12   Cesar Chavez                   ND                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Quincy Hicks             10   Highland                       19-09.00           
2   Samuel Guyton            10   Delano                         19-08.50           
3   Keyron Scott             10   Tehachapi                      19-05.00           
4   Abel Gonzalez            10   Mira Monte                     18-10.00           
5   Leo Nolasco              9    Ridgeview                      18-09.00           
6   Montel Thomas            10   Wasco                          18-05.00           
7   Chandler Guevara         10   Golden Valley                  18-03.00           
8   Malachi Uzzle            10   Highland                       18-01.50           
9   Alex Verdugo             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         18-01.00           
10  Jesse Ortega             9    Cesar Chavez                   17-10.50           
11  Isaiah Muhammad          9    Wasco                          17-07.00           
12  Denmark Mark             9    Robert F Kennedy               17-05.00           
13  Daymond Gillard          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         17-01.00           
14  Manuel Rubio             10   Tulare Western                 17-00.50           
15  Jose Luis Barrios        9    Cesar Chavez                   16-11.00           
16  Luis Corrales            9    Delano                         16-10.50           
17  Jordan Hayes             10   Golden Valley                  16-09.50           
18  Dez Meir Smith           10   Wasco                          16-06.50           
19  Isaac Garcia             10   Highland                       16-06.00           
20  Javier Negrete           9    Delano                         16-05.50           
21  Cameron Christian        10   Golden Valley                  15-06.50           
22  Brian Inzunza            9    Tulare Western                 15-01.00           
    Daniel Anthony           9    Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Gustavo Lopez            9    Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Asante Mcfarland         9    Morningside                    ND                 
    Brenden Gonzales         10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Joshua Velasquez         10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Jaleyn Prevost           10   Ridgeview                      ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kimo Maio                12   Tulare Western                 42-04.50           
2   Aaron Gonzalez           10   Cesar Chavez                   40-02.50           
3   Henry Galinato           12   Cesar Chavez                   40-01.75           
4   Stephon Drummer          12   Highland                       39-08.75           
5   Samuel Buccat            11   Robert F Kennedy               37-08.50           
6   Jovantae Murphy          11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         37-04.00           
7   Christian Sousa          11   Tulare Western                 35-10.00           
8   Adan Cruz                12   Delano                         35-03.50           
9   Mark Del Rosario         11   Delano                         34-07.00           
10  Diego Chavez             11   Mira Monte                     33-02.25           
11  Jose Medina              11   Mira Monte                     31-04.00           
    Mizael Arelleno          12   Robert F Kennedy               ND                 
    Javier Garcia            9    Paramount Academy              ND                 
    Hollis Kimbrough         11   Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Paul Navarro-Eppler      11   Ridgeview                      ND                 
    Alonzo Ellison           11   Mira Monte                     ND                 
    Josh Herrera             11   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Peter Laird              11   Highland                       ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Denmark Mark             9    Robert F Kennedy               39-01.00           
2   Abel Gonzalez            10   Mira Monte                     38-10.50           
3   Quincy Hicks             10   Highland                       38-04.75           
4   Omar Rivera              10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         36-08.25           
5   Daymond Gillard          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         36-08.00           
6   Luis Corrales            9    Delano                         36-01.00           
7   Malachi Uzzle            10   Highland                       36-00.00           
8   Cameron Christian        10   Golden Valley                  33-04.00           
9   Brian Inzunza            9    Tulare Western                 30-03.00           
10  Erick Landa              9    Cesar Chavez                   29-08.75           
11  Anthony Arellano         9    Cesar Chavez                   26-11.00           
    Christopher Ponce        9    Robert F Kennedy               ND                 
    Dez Meir Smith           10   Wasco                          ND                 
    Alex Verdugo             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Isaac Garcia             10   Highland                       ND                 
    Montel Thomas            10   Wasco                          ND                 

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rachel Aricheta          11   Delano                         13.33              
2   Karlie Angkahan          11   Delano                         13.63              
3   Emage Tyler              12   Morningside                    13.83              
4   Bri Martin               11   Wasco                          13.87              
5   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              14.07              
6   Valerie Perez            11   Delano                         14.13              
7   Carla Inda               12   Highland                       14.37              
8   Raven Friend             12   Morningside                    14.70              
9   Alyssa Aninion           10   Cesar Chavez                   15.39              
10  Nancy Moreno             11   Tehachapi                      15.61              
11  Samantha Gonzales        11   Tehachapi                      16.91              
12  Selena Pena              12   Tulare Western                 18.00              
    Rebecca Gonzales         11   Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Sara Alaniz              12   Wasco                          DNS                
    Shaylize Davis           11   Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Erica Madrigal           10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Alondra Cortez           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Toni Lopez               11   Wasco                          DNS                
    Berenice Nevel           12   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Ana Szymanska            11   Tehachapi                      DNS                
    Nicole Baeza             12   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Cassidy Torres           10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Daniela Mendez           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Adriana Vasquez          12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Gisselle Flores          11   Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Madeleine Razo           11   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anaya White              10   Morningside                    13.66              
2   Yajira Romero            10   Tulare Western                 13.84              
3   Jazmin Johnson           9    Highland                       13.86              
4   Brianna Zepeda           9    Tulare Western                 13.91              
5   Laura Martinez           10   Mira Monte                     14.06              
6   Alma Tobon               10   Delano                         14.66              
7   Rajneesh Batth           10   Cesar Chavez                   14.68              
8   Louisse Barroga          10   Cesar Chavez                   14.83              
9   Bregett Mingula          9    Tulare Western                 14.88              
10  Miriam Zuniga            9    Wasco                          15.38              
11  Vanessa Madrigal         9    Wasco                          15.73              
    Irma Roldan              10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Maribel Florez           10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Adriana Burrows          9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Denise Albay             9    Cesar Chavez                   DNS                
    Liliana Arredondo        9    Robert F Kennedy               DNS                
    Melissa Rodriguez        10   Mira Monte                     DNS                
    Jaqueline Barrios        9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Virginia Lopez           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         DNS                
    Mariah Rex               10   Highland                       DNS                
    Leidi Guitierrez         9    Wasco                          DNS                
    Raquel Pimentel          10   Robert F Kennedy               DNS                

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Yuvianna Torres          9    McFarland                      5:52.52            
2   Jacqueline Aguilar       10   Golden Valley                  5:54.58            
3   Alyssa Diaz              10   McFarland                      5:59.27            
4   Dione Sheehan            10   Tehachapi                      6:00.40            
5   Emily Herrera            9    Delano                         6:05.46            
6   Lourdes Cruz             10   Wasco                          6:06.31            
7   Esmeralda Nuno           10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         6:07.40            
8   Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      6:32.12            
9   Destiny Calderon         10   Delano                         6:34.87            
10  Vanessa Ochoa            9    Delano                         6:36.28            
11  Kristina Perez           9    Cesar Chavez                   6:42.71            
12  Carolina Montoya         9    Wasco                          6:45.90            
13  Edith Gonzalez           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         6:57.51            
14  Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      6:58.06            
15  Eustolia Beltran         9    Cesar Chavez                   7:11.26            
16  Erica Panuaga            9    Robert F Kennedy               7:36.56            
17  Harnoor Bhatti           10   Cesar Chavez                   8:31.15            
    Leasley Gonzales         11   Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Maria Ramirez            10   Cesar Chavez                   NT                 
    Jacqueline Sotelo        9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Samantha Rodriguez       9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Kaitlyn Espinoza         9    Highland                       NT                 
    Karen Gonzalez           9    Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Kaysee Stephens          9    Golden Valley                  NT                 
    Irma Roldan              10   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Elizabeth Bookout        9    Highland                       NT                 
    Maria Quiroz             9    Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Dulce Gomez              10   Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Alyssa Godinez           9    Highland                       NT                 
    Karina Ramos             10   Tulare Western                 NT                 
    Kassandra Arriaga        9    Wasco                          NT                 
    Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Grace Booth              12   Highland                       NT                 
    Lizette Cuellar          10   Wasco                          NT                 
    Rosalva Quevedo          10   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Kaylee Hunter            10   Golden Valley                  NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fernanda Aguilar         12   Ridgeview                      12:00.22           
2   Alyssa Diaz              10   McFarland                      12:29.64           
3   Andrea Romero            11   Cesar Chavez                   12:35.07           
4   Grace Booth              12   Highland                       13:07.90           
5   Alondra Placencia        11   Wasco                          14:25.01           
6   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              14:59.44           
7   Nancy Navarro            12   Wasco                          15:50.51           
    Dianitza Diaz            11   McFarland                      NT                 
    Aide Vargas              11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Lidia Contreras          12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Maritxa Buenalos         12   Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Valeria Vejar            11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Valeria Padilla          11   Golden Valley                  NT                 
    Yasmine Felipe           12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      NT                 
    Claritza Garcia          11   Wasco                          NT                 
    Lauren Beath             12   Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Maria Arredondo          12   Wasco                          NT                 
    Patricia Lopez           12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Lorena Ferrer            11   Ridgeview                      NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Yuvianna Torres          9    McFarland                      13:04.70           
2   Jacqueline Aguilar       10   Golden Valley                  13:30.30           
3   Rosalva Quevedo          10   Mira Monte                     14:15.30           
4   Maria Quiroz             9    Mira Monte                     14:59.20           
5   Destiny Calderon         10   Delano                         15:01.30           
6   Irene Romo               10   McFarland                      15:11.82           
7   Reina Vasquez            10   Wasco                          16:13.22           
    Britney Zelaya           11   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Kaysee Stephens          9    Golden Valley                  NT                 
    Samantha Rodriguez       9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Jacqueline Sotelo        9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Kaitlyn Espinoza         9    Highland                       NT                 
    Lizette Cuellar          10   Wasco                          NT                 
    Kassandra Arriaga        9    Wasco                          NT                 
    Esmeralda Nuno           10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Estefini Garcia          9    Wasco                          NT                 
    Georgina Torres          9    McFarland                      NT                 
    Edith Gonzalez           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         NT                 
    Erica Panuaga            9    Robert F Kennedy               NT                 
    Ana Peregrina            12   Mira Monte                     NT                 
    Lexus Alvarado           10   McFarland                      NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Karlie Angkahan          11   Delano                         16.88              
2   Diamond Thompson         11   Golden Valley                  18.67              
3   Jazmine Samano           11   Cesar Chavez                   18.74              
4   Valeria Quevedo          11   Cesar Chavez                   19.02              
5   Aubrey Chavez            11   Delano                         19.39              
6   Jackie Medina            12   Wasco                          20.61              
7   Vanessa Castro           11   Cesar Chavez                   22.71              
8   Alicia Arciga            11   Golden Valley                  23.26              
    Katie Mendiburu          12   Highland                       No Time            
    Emily Riddle             12   Wasco                          No Time            
    Cristal Loza             11   Tulare Western                 No Time            

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joselin Cazares          10   Wasco                          17.62              
2   Keiann Brown             10   Golden Valley                  17.78              
3   Jessie Leyva             10   Highland                       18.72              
4   Elyssa Brumfield         9    Golden Valley                  19.90              
5   Alexis Moreno            10   Delano                         19.93              
6   Alondra Ponce            10   Robert F Kennedy               20.13              
7   Julie Ann Nicolas        9    Delano                         20.50              
8   Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 20.62              
9   Aiyana Sanchez           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         21.10              
10  Tania Ramos              10   Golden Valley                  21.58              
11  Jackaline Vivanco        9    Tulare Western                 21.79              
    Vanessa Madrigal         9    Wasco                          DNS                

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Arnold             12   Wasco                          49.80              
2   Valeria Quevedo          11   Cesar Chavez                   52.01              
3   Aubrey Chavez            11   Delano                         52.97              
4   Daniela Mendez           11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         55.26              
5   Jazmine Samano           11   Cesar Chavez                   56.18              
6   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              56.98              
7   Jackie Medina            12   Wasco                          58.78              
8   Narda Zamora             12   Delano                         1:00.90            
9   Vanessa Castro           11   Cesar Chavez                   1:04.45            
    Jackie Ramirez           10   McFarland                      NT                 
    Sara Alaniz              12   Wasco                          NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julie Ann Nicolas        9    Delano                         55.66              
2   Aiyana Sanchez           9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         1:00.55            
3   Irene Romo               10   McFarland                      1:02.34            
4   Vanessa Madrigal         9    Wasco                          1:05.76            
5   Lizette Rosales          9    Tehachapi                      1:10.38            
    Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      DNS                
    Jackaline Vivanco        9    Tulare Western                 DNS                
    Alex Albert              9    Wasco                          DNS                
    Jessie Leyva             10   Highland                       DNS                
    Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 DNS                

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Foothill (Bakersfield)         1:38.88                     
 2      Morningside                    1:41.01                     
 3      Highland                       1:45.31                     
 4      Golden Valley                  1:46.17                     
 5      Tulare Western                 1:46.56                     
 6      Robert F Kennedy               1:48.04                     
 7      Cesar Chavez                   1:49.38                     
 8      McFarland                      1:49.81                     
 9      Tehachapi                      1:53.19                     
        Wasco                          NT                          

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brianda Munoz Ayon       11   Delano                         31-06.00           
2   Christen Castulo         9    Robert F Kennedy               28-11.00           
3   Kayla Prince             10   Highland                       28-07.00           
4   Casandra Aguirre         11   Delano                         28-00.00           
5   Sofia Nunez              11   Delano                         26-09.00           
6   Judith Arreguin          9    Mira Monte                     26-08.00           
7   Kylie Tye                12   Tehachapi                      25-07.00           
8   Taylor Archer            11   Tulare Western                 25-02.00           
9   Mckenzie Chandler        11   Tulare Western                 24-06.00           
10  Cassandra Camacho        11   Wasco                          24-02.00           
11  Xena Sanchez             12   Robert F Kennedy               23-00.00           
12  Josefina Meza            9    Robert F Kennedy               22-11.00           
13  Bekah Reed               12   Cesar Chavez                   22-06.00           
14  Lopez Heidi              10   Mira Monte                     22-02.00           
15  Megan Valant             12   Tehachapi                      21-02.00           
16  Marlen Nieblas           12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         20-09.50           
17  Laura Russinsky          12   Highland                       20-08.00           
18  Kimberly Hernandez       11   Cesar Chavez                   19-11.00           
19  Samantha Arreguin        10   Mira Monte                     19-02.00           
20  Lucila Ortiz             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         17-10.00           
21  Gabby Gonzales           11   Wasco                          17-01.00           
    Noelani Reyes            11   Wasco                          ND                 
    Brooke Gardner           12   Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Samantha Diaz            11   McFarland                      ND                 
    Belen Jandares           12   McFarland                      ND                 
    Julia Cuesta             11   Highland                       ND                 

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nancy Diaz               10   Tulare Western                 31-10.00           
2   Mackenzie Maclean        10   Stockdale                      29-08.00           
3   Susi Tonga               9    Tulare Western                 28-02.00           
4   Gabby Sanchez            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         28-00.00           
5   Shanel Davis             10   Wasco                          27-07.00           
6   Lena Collins             10   Ridgeview                      26-07.00           
7   Alexa Ayon               10   McFarland                      24-06.00           
8   Bobbie Jones             9    Ridgeview                      23-10.00           
9   Sabrina Hernandez        10   Wasco                          21-00.00           
10  Kaitlyn Ybarra           9    Wasco                          20-09.00           
11  Katerina Gonzales        10   Robert F Kennedy               20-02.50           
12  Capriana Jackson         10   Highland                       20-00.00           
13  Yamilette Hernandez      9    Robert F Kennedy               19-05.50           
14  Sarah-Marie Padilla      9    Highland                       17-10.00           
    Rajneesh Batth           10   Cesar Chavez                   ND                 
    Marissa Mills            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Carolina Cortez          9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Cynthia Reyes            10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Imara Rios               10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Sussana Zapien           9    Robert F Kennedy               ND                 
    Andrea Uribe             10   Ridgeview                      ND                 
    Jewelie Haney            9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Zoe Flores               9    Wasco                          ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kayla Prince             10   Highland                       103-03             
2   Christen Castulo         9    Robert F Kennedy               86-04              
3   Brianda Munoz Ayon       11   Delano                         77-03              
4   Sofia Nunez              11   Delano                         76-04              
5   Samantha Arreguin        10   Mira Monte                     74-00              
6   Laura Russinsky          12   Highland                       71-08              
7   Kylie Tye                12   Tehachapi                      71-04              
8   Judith Arreguin          9    Mira Monte                     69-03              
9   Emily Seals              12   Wasco                          68-03              
10  Taylor Archer            11   Tulare Western                 66-04              
11  Megan Valant             12   Tehachapi                      65-08              
12  Casandra Aguirre         11   Delano                         62-09              
13  Marlen Nieblas           12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         62-00              
14  Josefina Meza            9    Robert F Kennedy               58-05              
15  Xena Sanchez             12   Robert F Kennedy               55-03              
16  Mercedes Ramirez         11   Wasco                          54-08              
17  Noelani Reyes            11   Wasco                          54-05              
18  Veronica Perez           10   Mira Monte                     51-02              
    Samantha Diaz            11   McFarland                      ND                 
    Marissa Mills            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Andrea Uribe             10   Ridgeview                      ND                 
    Belen Jandares           12   McFarland                      ND                 
    Julia Cuesta             11   Highland                       ND                 
    Brooke Gardner           12   Tehachapi                      ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nancy Diaz               10   Tulare Western                 89-00              
2   Mackenzie Maclean        10   Stockdale                      86-08              
3   Gabby Sanchez            10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         73-03              
4   Shanel Davis             10   Wasco                          72-02              
5   Alexa Ayon               10   McFarland                      70-06              
6   Susi Tonga               9    Tulare Western                 65-06              
7   Lena Collins             10   Ridgeview                      64-11              
8   Bobbie Jones             9    Ridgeview                      64-09              
9   Kaitlyn Ybarra           9    Wasco                          58-10              
10  Yamilette Hernandez      9    Robert F Kennedy               58-07              
11  Capriana Jackson         10   Highland                       58-03              
12  Katerina Gonzales        10   Robert F Kennedy               57-04              
13  Lucila Ortiz             10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         55-03              
14  Sabrina Hernandez        10   Wasco                          46-08              
15  Sarah-Marie Padilla      9    Highland                       45-04              
16  Sussana Zapien           9    Robert F Kennedy               42-08              
17  Lizette Rosales          9    Tehachapi                      40-07              
    Kashia Worthy            11   Ridgeview                      ND                 
    Jewelie Haney            9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Zoe Flores               9    Wasco                          ND                 
    Cynthia Reyes            10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Carolina Cortez          9    Foothill (Bakersfield)         ND                 
    Imara Rios               10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Angie Gutierrez          9    Robert F Kennedy               ND                 
    Crystal Bottello         11   Robert F Kennedy               ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ebony Turner             12   Foothill (Bakersfield)         5-04.00            
2   Diana Garcia             10   Robert F Kennedy               4-08.00            
2   Diana Garcia             10   Robert F Kennedy               4-08.00            
3   Gisselle Flores          11   Cesar Chavez                   4-06.00            
3   Daria Buchanan           11   Morningside                    4-02.00            
4   Alondra Ponce            10   Robert F Kennedy               4-04.00            
4   Nicole Baeza             12   Cesar Chavez                   4-04.00            
4   Samantha Ocampo          11   Wasco                          4-04.00            
7   Rebekah Sebra            10   Tehachapi                      4-02.00            
8   Jordyn Brumfield         10   Golden Valley                  4-00.00            
8   Lupita Chairez           11   Cesar Chavez                   4-00.00            
    Erica Madrigal           10   Robert F Kennedy               NH                 
    Jackie Medina            12   Wasco                          NH                 
    Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      NH                 
    Sara Alaniz              12   Wasco                          NH                 
    Siali Huerta             11   McFarland                      NH                 
    Jasmin Martinez          11   Delano                         NH                 
    Emma Airey               10   Highland                       NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Silva           11   Tulare Western                 8-00.00            
2   Edith Carillo            11   Wasco                          7-00.00            
2   Alejandra Valencia       12   Wasco                          7-00.00            
4   Jackie Medina            12   Wasco                          6-06.00            
5   Samantha Swadah          10   Delano                         5-06.00            
    Alondra Cazares          11   Foothill (Bakersfield)         NH                 
    Sophia Aguirre           11   Tulare Western                 NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniella Delgadillo      10   Tulare Western                 8-00.00            
2   Alexis Moreno            10   Delano                         6-00.00            
3   Leslie Orellana          10   Foothill (Bakersfield)         5-08.00            
4   Jackeline Arsola         9    Cesar Chavez                   4-00.00            
    Viridiana Prado          9    Cesar Chavez                   NH                 
    Kaylee Hunter            10   Golden Valley                  NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justice Smith            10   Highland                       16-07.00           
2   Asia Counts              12   Robert F Kennedy               16-06.00           
3   Gisselle Flores          11   Cesar Chavez                   16-05.50           
4   Rachel Aricheta          11   Delano                         15-08.00           
5   Valeria Quevedo          11   Cesar Chavez                   15-03.50           
6   Diana Garcia             10   Robert F Kennedy               14-11.50           
7   Samantha Ocampo          11   Wasco                          14-09.00           
8   Tori Wiley               11   Highland                       14-07.00           
9   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              14-06.00           
10  Ana Szymanska            11   Tehachapi                      14-03.75           
11  Daria Buchanan           11   Morningside                    14-03.00           
12  Aileen Sanchez           11   Delano                         13-03.50           
12  Nicole Baeza             12   Cesar Chavez                   13-03.50           
14  Cristal Loza             11   Tulare Western                 13-01.50           
15  Erica Madrigal           10   Robert F Kennedy               13-01.00           
16  Sara Alaniz              12   Wasco                          12-08.00           
17  Andreina Ortez           9    Wasco                          10-05.00           
    Selena Pena              12   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Jasmin Martinez          11   Delano                         ND                 
    Katie Mendiburu          12   Highland                       ND                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alma Tobon               10   Delano                         14-03.50           
2   Julie Ann Nicolas        9    Delano                         13-01.50           
3   Jocelyn Enriquez         9    Cesar Chavez                   12-05.00           
4   Liliana Arredondo        9    Robert F Kennedy               12-04.00           
5   Aileen Rosales           9    Delano                         12-00.00           
6   Autumn Reza              10   Tehachapi                      11-08.00           
7   Ariadna Romo             9    Cesar Chavez                   11-07.00           
8   Lizette Rosales          9    Tehachapi                      10-10.00           
    Sarah Wilbur             10   Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Alma Cruz                9    Wasco                          ND                 
    Leticia Ojeda            9    Wasco                          ND                 
    Joselin Cazares          10   Wasco                          ND                 
    Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Justice Smith            10   Highland                       34-05.00           
2   Asia Counts              12   Robert F Kennedy               32-10.50           
3   Rachel Aricheta          11   Delano                         31-06.50           
4   Diana Garcia             10   Robert F Kennedy               30-09.00           
5   Ana Szymanska            11   Tehachapi                      30-00.00           
6   Nicole Baeza             12   Cesar Chavez                   29-08.25           
7   Daisy Calderon           11   Robert F Kennedy               28-05.00           
8   Erica Madrigal           10   Robert F Kennedy               28-02.00           
9   Alondra Ponce            10   Robert F Kennedy               27-07.00           
10  Vanessa Castro           11   Cesar Chavez                   27-00.50           
11  Jasmin Martinez          11   Delano                         26-09.50           
    Valeria Quevedo          11   Cesar Chavez                   ND                 
    Cristal Loza             11   Tulare Western                 ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Elyssa Brumfield         9    Golden Valley                  30-03.00           
2   Joselin Cazares          10   Wasco                          28-03.25           
3   Alma Tobon               10   Delano                         27-02.00           
    Viviana Alvarado         9    Tulare Western                 ND                 
    Lizette Rosales          9    Tehachapi                      ND                 
    Prabhleen Chhina         9    Cesar Chavez                   ND                 
    Leticia Ojeda            9    Wasco                          ND                 



Number of Elite performances: 26

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hooper, Rayvon (Ridgeview,CA)
Henderson, Deonte (Wasco,CA)
Turner, Ethan (Foothill,CA)
Mears, Chase (Ridgeview,CA)
Iqbal, Somaan (Ridgeview,CA)
Garza, Caleb (Cesar Chavez,CA)
Rivera, Omar (Foothill,CA)
Arelleno, Mizael (Robert F. Kennedy,CA)
Maio, Kimo (Tulare Western,CA)
Martinez, Rafael (Robert F. Kennedy,CA)
Angkahan, Karlie (Delano,CA)
Aguilar, Fernanda (Ridgeview,CA)
Girls Relay (Morningside,CA)
Girls Relay (Highland,CA)
Girls Relay (Tulare Western,CA)
Girls Relay (Golden Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Foothill,CA)
Girls Relay (Cesar Chavez,CA)
Girls Relay (Robert F. Kennedy,CA)
Turner, Ebony (Foothill,CA)
Smith, Justice (Highland,CA)
Counts, Asia (Robert F. Kennedy,CA)
Flores, Gisselle (Cesar Chavez,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-100 11.27 Hooper, Rayvon , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-100 11.29 Henderson, Deonte , 12, Wasco
DS Regional- B-110H 15.83 Turner, Ethan , 10, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS STATE- B-300H 40.73 Turner, Ethan , 10, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS Regional- B-DT 157'0.0 Mears, Chase , 11, Ridgeview
DS Regional- B-DT 139'11.0 Iqbal, Somaan , 12, Ridgeview
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Arelleno, Mizael , 12, Robert F Kennedy
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Garza, Caleb , 12, Cesar Chavez
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Rivera, Omar , 10, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'5.5 Maio, Kimo , 12, Tulare Western
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Martinez, Rafael , 11, Robert F Kennedy
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'4.5 Maio, Kimo , 12, Tulare Western
DS Regional- G-3200 12:00.22 Aguilar, Fernanda , 12, Ridgeview
DS Regional- G-100H 16.88 Angkahan, Karlie , 11, Delano
G-4x200 1:38.88 Girls Relay, , Foothill (Bakersfield)
G-4x200 1:41.01 Girls Relay, , Morningside
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.31 Girls Relay, , Highland
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.17 Girls Relay, , Golden Valley
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.56 Girls Relay, , Tulare Western
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:48.04 Girls Relay, , Robert F Kennedy
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.38 Girls Relay, , Cesar Chavez
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Turner, Ebony , 12, Foothill (Bakersfield)
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'7.0 Smith, Justice , 10, Highland
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'6.0 Counts, Asia , 12, Robert F Kennedy
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'5.5 Flores, Gisselle , 11, Cesar Chavez
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'5.0 Smith, Justice , 10, Highland

Number of Elite performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State