Meet Name: All Sierra League Championships
Meet Date: 2015-05-06
Meet Location: McFarland HS - McFarland,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christopher Kollenkark   11   Fresno Christian               11.53              
2   Raphael Stewart          12   Dos Palos                      11.89              
3   Frank Orellana           12   Parlier                        11.94              
4   Devin Bates              10   Rosamond                       12.00              
5   Marco Martinez           11   Orange Cove                    12.02              
6   Alex Martinez            12   Coalinga                       12.05              
7   Nathaniel Alvarez        12   Dos Palos                      12.06              
8   Angel Zamora             11   Rosamond                       12.08              
9   Dylan Snyder             11   Dos Palos                      12.20              
10  Hunter Ellis             10   Kern Valley                    12.29              
11  Jose Luevanos            11   Fowler                         12.30              
12  Juan Cruz                12   Riverdale                      12.31              
13  Landon Cunningham        9    McFarland                      12.37              
14  Sergio Tafolla           12   Riverdale                      12.43              
15  Osvaldo Trujillo         11   Farmersville                   12.43              
16  Dezmon Zuniga            9    Coalinga                       12.58              
17  Arnulfo Ramirez          10   Firebaugh                      12.74              
18  Skyler Morris            9    Farmersville                   12.78              
19  Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              12.79              
20  Jonathan Hermoso         10   Farmersville                   13.00              
    Jesse Torres             12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Uriel Arredondo          10   Caruthers                      NT                 
    Gabriel Plata, Jr.       11   Fowler                         No Time            
    Brandon Estrada          12   Dos Palos                      NT                 

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christopher Kollenkark   11   Fresno Christian               23.50              
2   Edgar Pulido             9    Coalinga                       23.79              
3   Raphael Stewart          12   Dos Palos                      24.04              
4   Nathaniel Alvarez        12   Dos Palos                      24.33              
5   Jose Luevanos            11   Fowler                         24.62              
6   Uriel Arredondo          10   Caruthers                      24.67              
7   Adrian Segura            9    Rosamond                       24.68              
8   Jesse Torres             12   Caruthers                      24.71              
9   Ian Bowen                12   Rosamond                       24.95              
10  Sergio Tafolla           12   Riverdale                      25.20              
11  Alex Martinez            12   Coalinga                       25.40              
12  Adam Khouzam             12   Fresno Christian               25.42              
13  Osvaldo Trujillo         11   Farmersville                   25.45              
14  Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              25.47              
15  Roberto Sandoval         12   McFarland                      25.52              
16  Ricardo Rodriguez        10   Firebaugh                      25.59              
17  Pablo Crispin            12   Caruthers                      25.63              
18  Eliazer Cortez           9    Fowler                         25.98              
    Marco Martinez           11   Orange Cove                    No Time            
    Gabriel Plata, Jr.       11   Fowler                         NT                 
    Frank Orellana           12   Parlier                        No Time            
    Gerardo Gutierrez        12   Parlier                        NT                 
    Michael Romero           12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Dezmon Zuniga            9    Coalinga                       NT                 

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rigo Perez               10   Coalinga                       51.96              
2   Edgar Pulido             9    Coalinga                       53.23              
3   Ronaldo Delgado          9    Caruthers                      53.95              
4   Gerardo Gutierrez        12   Parlier                        54.06              
5   Uriel Arredondo          10   Caruthers                      54.33              
6   Josh Walker              12   Dos Palos                      54.46              
7   Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              54.56              
8   Enrique Sanchez          10   Farmersville                   54.77              
9   Jalyn Jackson            12   Rosamond                       55.36              
10  Matthew Cubero           10   California City                55.42              
11  Ricardo Rodriguez        10   Firebaugh                      55.43              
12  Jose Ignacio Rodriguez   12   Fowler                         56.10              
13  Pablo Crispin            12   Caruthers                      56.95              
    Gerardo Espinoza         11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Ivan Cisneros            11   Parlier                        NT                 
    Danny Trejo              10   Mendota                        No Time            
    Roberto Sandoval         12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Omar Tapia               12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Yiovani Topete           12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Rino Medina              12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Ray Casillas             11   Parlier                        NT                 
    Darrick Cole             11   California City                No Time            
    Irvin Gonzalez           9    McFarland                      NT                 
    Ribaldo Hernandez        10   McFarland                      No Time            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rigo Perez               10   Coalinga                       1:59.81            
2   Ivan Cisneros            11   Parlier                        2:00.38            
3   Omar Tapia               12   Mendota                        2:00.72            
4   Ronaldo Delgado          9    Caruthers                      2:02.29            
5   Yiovani Topete           12   McFarland                      2:05.06            
6   Ty Jones                 10   California City                2:05.37            
7   Justin Webber            10   Fowler                         2:06.78            
8   Mohommed Ali             9    Avenal                         2:08.61            
9   Mathew Garza             11   McFarland                      2:09.90            
10  George Lopez             11   Mendota                        2:10.68            
11  Ray Casillas             11   Parlier                        2:11.13            
12  Jose Alvarado            11   Paramount Academy              2:11.64            
13  Melecio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      2:11.96            
14  Eduardo Martinez         12   Coalinga                       2:13.59            
15  Daniel Morales           10   McFarland                      2:16.13            
16  Daniel Nichols           10   Fowler                         2:16.44            
16  Anival Jimenez           9    Fowler                         2:16.44            
17  Luis Garcia              12   Caruthers                      2:17.19            
18  Marcos Soltero           10   Avenal                         2:19.30            
19  Jose Martinez            12   Orosi                          2:20.59            
20  Andrew Swieringa         9    Kern Valley                    2:22.59            
21  Ulises Ortiz             10   Riverdale                      2:23.26            
22  Rafael Crispin           9    Caruthers                      2:23.52            
23  Luis Fernandez           11   Farmersville                   2:24.84            
24  Fabian Ramirez           9    Caruthers                      2:35.19            
25  Maurilio Lopez           9    Caruthers                      2:47.82            
    Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Evaristo Mateo           11   Caruthers                      NT                 
    Jose Pimentel            11   McFarland                      No Time            
    Matthew Dehaven          11   Rosamond                       NT                 
    Thomas Valles            12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Christian Jimenez        11   Parlier                        NT                 
    Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      No Time            
    Simon Izais Palacios     9    Fowler                         No Time            
    Luis Mendoza             10   Kern Valley                    NT                 

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ivan Cisneros            11   Parlier                        4:32.51            
2   Mohommed Ali             9    Avenal                         4:33.13            
3   Mathew Garza             11   McFarland                      4:35.20            
4   Ivan Ayala               10   Coalinga                       4:35.65            
5   Omar Tapia               12   Mendota                        4:36.11            
6   Melecio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      4:37.20            
7   Yiovani Topete           12   McFarland                      4:38.71            
8   Luis Orozco              12   McFarland                      4:39.69            
9   Marcos Soltero           10   Avenal                         4:40.07            
10  Miguel Flores            11   McFarland                      4:40.99            
11  Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      4:43.89            
12  Jasmit Briana            9    Coalinga                       4:44.25            
13  Justin Webber            10   Fowler                         4:45.61            
14  Evaristo Mateo           11   Caruthers                      4:48.03            
15  Alex Avila               10   Coalinga                       4:48.29            
16  Christian Jimenez        11   Parlier                        4:49.48            
17  Jose Alvarado            11   Paramount Academy              4:49.86            
18  Marcos Mulato            10   McFarland                      4:52.34            
19  Pedro Lopez              11   Paramount Academy              4:54.29            
20  Luis Garcia              12   Caruthers                      4:56.92            
21  Eduardo Martinez         12   Coalinga                       4:56.95            
22  Seth Diaz                9    McFarland                      4:59.66            
23  Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      5:04.41            
24  Martin Gutierrez         9    Fowler                         5:05.11            
25  Josiah Diaz              9    McFarland                      5:07.89            
26  Jose Cisneros            12   Orosi                          5:08.95            
27  Adrian Hernandez         11   Coalinga                       5:09.36            
28  Simon Izais Palacios     9    Fowler                         5:11.09            
29  Luis Fernandez           11   Farmersville                   5:15.56            
30  Rafael Crispin           9    Caruthers                      5:18.59            
31  Olaf Martinez            9    Fowler                         5:25.66            
32  Maurilio Lopez           9    Caruthers                      5:28.39            
33  Luis Mendoza             10   Kern Valley                    5:43.46            
34  Fabian Ramirez           9    Caruthers                      5:43.77            
35  Jonathan Koop            9    Kings Christian                6:11.79            
    Marical Nunez            11   Paramount Academy              No Time            
    Thomas Valles            12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Carlos Espinoza          12   Avenal                         No Time            
    George Lopez             11   Mendota                        NT                 
    Alexis Sanchez           9    Avenal                         No Time            
    Jose Beltran             9    McFarland                      NT                 

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ivan Ayala               10   Coalinga                       10:05.59           
2   Luis Orozco              12   McFarland                      10:05.95           
3   Jasmit Briana            9    Coalinga                       10:06.25           
4   Melecio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      10:07.29           
5   Miguel Flores            11   McFarland                      10:15.64           
6   Alex Avila               10   Coalinga                       10:26.25           
7   Antonio Perezchica       10   McFarland                      10:27.48           
8   Seth Diaz                9    McFarland                      10:36.17           
9   Justin Barnett           11   Rosamond                       10:39.77           
10  Evaristo Mateo           11   Caruthers                      10:40.96           
11  Matthew Dehaven          11   Rosamond                       10:43.97           
12  Pedro Lopez              11   Paramount Academy              10:44.56           
13  Marical Nunez            11   Paramount Academy              10:45.34           
14  Ralph Luna               9    Fowler                         10:47.86           
15  Christian Jimenez        11   Parlier                        10:48.55           
16  Benny Vega               11   Avenal                         10:49.43           
17  Marcos Mulato            10   McFarland                      10:51.21           
18  Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      10:52.10           
19  Josiah Diaz              9    McFarland                      11:02.95           
20  Luis Garcia              12   Caruthers                      11:09.53           
21  George Lopez             11   Mendota                        11:19.10           
22  Jose Cisneros            12   Orosi                          11:29.73           
23  Rafael Crispin           9    Caruthers                      11:30.48           
23  Andrew Swieringa         9    Kern Valley                    11:30.48           
25  Rodrigo Reynoso          10   Avenal                         11:33.90           
26  Fabian Ramirez           9    Caruthers                      12:55.00           
27  Maurilio Lopez           9    Caruthers                      14:04.00           
    Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Carlos Espinoza          12   Avenal                         NT                 
    Justin Webber            10   Fowler                         No Time            
    Mathew Garza             11   McFarland                      NT                 
    Melacio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      No Time            
    Simon Izais Palacios     9    Fowler                         NT                 

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Deonta Mccloren          11   California City                16.20              
2   Omar Sanchez             11   Rosamond                       17.76              
3   Jose Ignacio Rodriguez   12   Fowler                         17.79              
4   Alejandro Flores         10   McFarland                      17.84              
5   Max Hudson               11   Kings Christian                17.87              
6   Dustin Wagner            11   Kern Valley                    19.50              
7   Angel Hernandez          9    Caruthers                      19.62              
8   Luis Mendez              10   Avenal                         19.90              
9   Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      20.42              
10  Horacio Huerta           12   Orosi                          20.85              
11  Cole Deaver              11   Kern Valley                    21.02              
12  Anthony Leal             10   Caruthers                      21.18              
13  Joseph Nichols           9    Fowler                         21.51              
14  Baljit Gill              9    Fowler                         21.70              
15  Ernesto Ayala            9    Avenal                         23.36              
    Aadal Saleh              11   Avenal                         No Time            

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Deonta Mccloren          11   California City                40.72              
2   Omar Sanchez             11   Rosamond                       43.30              
3   Jose Ignacio Rodriguez   12   Fowler                         43.91              
4   Kyle Feaster             11   California City                45.66              
5   Anthony Leal             10   Caruthers                      46.66              
6   Alejandro Flores         10   McFarland                      47.59              
7   Zack Hicks               9    Coalinga                       47.65              
8   Luis Mendez              10   Avenal                         47.66              
9   Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      47.93              
10  Joseph Nichols           9    Fowler                         49.29              
11  Baljit Gill              9    Fowler                         50.21              
12  Angel Hernandez          9    Caruthers                      50.86              
13  Jose Pimentel            11   McFarland                      51.09              
14  Horacio Huerta           12   Orosi                          54.41              
15  Ernesto Ayala            9    Avenal                         54.42              
    Cole Deaver              11   Kern Valley                    No Time            
    Aadal Saleh              11   Avenal                         NT                 
    Michael Romero           12   Mendota                        No Time            

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Coalinga                       45.07                       
 2      Dos Palos                      45.35                       
 3      Rosamond                       45.72                       
 4      Parlier                        46.45                       
 5      Riverdale                      47.01                       
 6      Farmersville                   47.27                       
        McFarland                      NT                          
        Fowler                         No Time                     
        Mendota                        NT                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Mendota                        3:33.46                     
 2      Parlier                        3:37.07                     
 3      Rosamond                       3:37.54                     
 4      Caruthers                      3:38.17                     
 5      Coalinga                       3:40.44                     
 6      Fowler                         3:43.94                     
 6      Fowler                         3:43.94                     
 7      McFarland                      3:45.22                     
 8      Farmersville                   3:47.60                     
 9      Avenal                         3:52.60                     
 10     Firebaugh                      4:01.00                     
 11     Orosi                          4:05.20                     
        California City                No Time                     
        Kings Christian                NT                          
        Dos Palos                      No Time                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
2   Rafael Rico              12   Coalinga                       43-03.00           
4   Nicholas Hudson          12   Kings Christian                39-09.00           
6   Marco Gonzalez           11   Caruthers                      37-07.50           
8   Bryan Rodriguez          11   Fowler                         36-06.50           
10  Kevin Osmer              11   Fowler                         35-10.50           
12  Diego Berber             10   Firebaugh                      34-04.00           
14  Juan Beltran             11   Orange Cove                    33-10.00           
16  Gabriel Rodriguez        11   Fowler                         33-02.00           
18  Jorge Sereno             11   Riverdale                      31-05.50           
20  Alejandro Avila          11   Caruthers                      31-02.50           
22  Aaron Albertson          10   Riverdale                      29-06.00           
    Brent Skaggs             12   Faith Christian Acad           No Time            
    Ricardo Maravilla        12   Mendota                        No Time            
    David Mackey             12   Kern Valley                    No Time            
    Miguel Hernandez         10   Avenal                         No Time            
    Pedro Meza               9    McFarland                      No Time            

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alfredo Fernandez        11   Avenal                         45-04.50           
3   Gabriel Maldonado        12   McFarland                      40-05.50           
5   Matthew Elms             12   Dos Palos                      38-06.00           
7   Jesus Mendez             12   California City                36-11.50           
9   Carlos Renteria          12   Orosi                          36-01.50           
11  Jose Huereca             12   Orosi                          35-09.50           
13  William Olvera           12   Caruthers                      34-00.00           
15  Guadalupe Bustamante     12   Fowler                         33-03.50           
17  Leonardo Hernandez       11   Caruthers                      32-02.00           
18  Juan Lopez               12   Caruthers                      31-05.50           
21  Uzziel Cortes            12   Farmersville                   30-00.00           
23  Steven Philips           10   Firebaugh                      27-02.50           
    Salvador Ramirez         12   Caruthers                      ND                 
    Luis Mendez              12   California City                ND                 
    Jose Calderon            12   Mendota                        ND                 
    Jesus Maravilla          12   Mendota                        ND                 
    Nathan Hernandez         10   McFarland                      ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicholas Hudson          12   Kings Christian                164-10             
2   Luis Mendez              12   California City                138-09             
3   Brent Skaggs             12   Faith Christian Acad           120-03             
4   Alfredo Fernandez        11   Avenal                         119-10             
5   Alejandro Avila          11   Caruthers                      115-11             
6   Gabriel Maldonado        12   McFarland                      114-06             
7   Rafael Rico              12   Coalinga                       111-11             
8   Jesus Mendez             12   California City                110-06             
9   Kevin Osmer              11   Fowler                         109-06             
10  Guadalupe Bustamante     12   Fowler                         108-07             
11  Matthew Elms             12   Dos Palos                      106-03             
12  Omar Hernandez           11   Riverdale                      105-05             
13  Carlos Renteria          12   Orosi                          105-03             
14  Aaron Duncan             9    Kern Valley                    105-02             
15  Matthew Nielsen          10   Fowler                         103-03             
16  Uzziel Cortes            12   Farmersville                   101-07             
17  Victor Ramirez           9    Rosamond                       99-07              
18  Diego Berber             10   Firebaugh                      98-07              
19  Jorge Sereno             11   Riverdale                      97-06              
20  Bryan Rodriguez          11   Fowler                         95-10              
21  Jesus Maravilla          12   Mendota                        94-05              
22  Leonardo Hernandez       11   Caruthers                      90-05              
23  Braeden Grimsby          12   Kern Valley                    89-02              
24  Jose Huereca             12   Orosi                          77-03              
25  Steven Philips           10   Firebaugh                      75-07              
26  Aaron Albertson          10   Riverdale                      74-11              
    Gabriel Gilbert          11   Rosamond                       ND                 
    Angel Zamora             11   Rosamond                       No Time            
    Ricardo Maravilla        12   Mendota                        ND                 
    Max Hudson               11   Kings Christian                No Time            
    Nathan Bennett           11   Kings Christian                ND                 
    Leonel Herrera           11   McFarland                      No Time            
    William Olvera           12   Caruthers                      ND                 
    Jose Calderon            12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Pedro Meza               9    McFarland                      ND                 
    Nathan Hernandez         10   McFarland                      No Time            
    Miguel Hernandez         10   Avenal                         ND                 

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Daniel Nichols           10   Fowler                         6-00.00            
2   Dustin Allen             9    Kings Christian                5-10.01            
3   Harvey Sahota            12   Fowler                         5-10.00            
4   Zack Hicks               9    Coalinga                       5-08.03            
5   Gabriel Gilbert          11   Rosamond                       5-08.02            
6   Joshua Cardona           10   Orange Cove                    5-08.01            
7   Jose Arias               11   Riverdale                      5-08.00            
8   Mitchel Maggini          9    Riverdale                      5-06.01            
9   Richard Vindiola         11   Riverdale                      5-06.00            
9   Aadal Saleh              11   Avenal                         5-06.00            
9   Omar Hernandez           11   Riverdale                      5-06.00            
9   Joseph Nichols           9    Fowler                         5-06.00            
13  Kyle Reginaldo           11   Orosi                          5-04.00            
13  Justin Gould             11   Kern Valley                    5-04.00            
15  Luis Mendez              10   Avenal                         5-02.00            
15  Devin Bates              10   Rosamond                       5-02.00            
    Rino Medina              12   McFarland                      NH                 
    Daniel Morales           10   McFarland                      No Time            
    Juan Cabrera             10   McFarland                      NH                 
    Luis Mojarro             11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Landon Cunningham        9    McFarland                      NH                 
    John See                 9    Orosi                          No Time            
    Fabian Jasso             10   Mendota                        NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Max Hudson               11   Kings Christian                12-00.00           
2   Caleb Boling             11   Kings Christian                10-05.00           
3   Luis Mercado             12   McFarland                      10-00.01           
4   Jose Pimentel            11   McFarland                      10-00.00           
5   Daniel Nichols           10   Fowler                         9-05.00            
6   Christian Uyeda          12   Fowler                         9-00.02            
7   Diego Vallejo            11   Fowler                         9-00.01            
8   Joseph Nichols           9    Fowler                         9-00.00            
9   Caleb Bedrosian          9    Coalinga                       8-05.00            
9   Jacob Gonzales           9    Coalinga                       8-05.00            
9   Octavio Gonzalez         9    McFarland                      8-05.00            
12  Aadal Saleh              11   Avenal                         8-00.00            
12  Seth Diaz                9    McFarland                      8-00.00            
    Abram Ayon               12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Parker Sever             12   Kings Christian                NH                 
    Miguel Duran             10   McFarland                      No Time            
    Anthony Leal             10   Caruthers                      NH                 
    Ronald Nicoli            12   Coalinga                       No Time            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jesse Torres             12   Caruthers                      20-04.01           
2   Dylan Snyder             11   Dos Palos                      20-04.00           
3   Alex Martinez            12   Coalinga                       20-03.00           
4   Christopher Kollenkark   11   Fresno Christian               19-08.50           
5   Kyle Reginaldo           11   Orosi                          19-07.00           
6   Daniel Bustamonte        12   Riverdale                      19-06.00           
7   Jacob Brown              11   Dos Palos                      18-11.01           
8   Marco Martinez           11   Orange Cove                    18-11.00           
9   Filiberto Pinon          11   Dos Palos                      18-06.50           
10  Aaron Ramsey             10   Faith Christian Acad           18-05.50           
11  Cedric Gregg             11   Rosamond                       18-03.00           
12  Harvey Sahota            12   Fowler                         18-01.00           
13  Hunter Ellis             10   Kern Valley                    17-05.00           
14  Gabriel Gilbert          11   Rosamond                       17-04.00           
14  Thomas Ash               11   Fowler                         17-04.00           
16  Sergio Tafolla           12   Riverdale                      17-02.00           
16  Jonathan Hermoso         10   Farmersville                   17-02.00           
18  Carlton Lennon           10   Paramount Academy              17-00.00           
18  Alejandro Flores         10   McFarland                      17-00.00           
18  Jason Levier             9    Coalinga                       17-00.00           
21  Gustavo Torres           10   Caruthers                      16-11.50           
22  Eliazer Cortez           9    Fowler                         16-08.50           
23  Ribaldo Hernandez        10   McFarland                      16-00.00           
24  Angel Hernandez          9    Caruthers                      15-03.00           
    Darrick Cole             11   California City                No Time            
    Kalani Madrona           11   California City                ND                 
    John See                 9    Orosi                          No Time            
    Jalyn Jackson            12   Rosamond                       ND                 
    David Perez              12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Christian Uyeda          12   Fowler                         ND                 
    Rino Medina              12   McFarland                      No Time            
    George Lopez             11   Mendota                        ND                 
    Max Hudson               11   Kings Christian                No Time            
    Richard Vindiola         11   Riverdale                      ND                 
    Michael Romero           12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Zack Hicks               9    Coalinga                       ND                 
    Darren Fermin            11   Orosi                          No Time            
    Fabian Jasso             10   Mendota                        ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cedric Gregg             11   Rosamond                       40-07.50           
2   Daniel Bustamonte        12   Riverdale                      39-05.75           
3   Mitchel Maggini          9    Riverdale                      38-11.00           
4   Marco Martinez           11   Orange Cove                    38-05.00           
5   Gabriel Gilbert          11   Rosamond                       37-11.00           
6   Harvey Sahota            12   Fowler                         36-01.75           
7   Alejandro Flores         10   McFarland                      36-01.00           
8   Luis Mendez              10   Avenal                         35-09.00           
9   Andrew Rodriguez         9    Firebaugh                      35-06.50           
10  Alex Ambriz              9    Rosamond                       35-06.00           
11  Ty Hodge                 9    Riverdale                      34-07.00           
12  Trevor Morta             10   Kern Valley                    34-05.00           
13  Gustavo Torres           10   Caruthers                      33-10.25           
14  Corey Jones              12   Avenal                         33-09.00           
15  Christian Uyeda          12   Fowler                         31-01.50           
16  Jonathon Gutierrez       11   Fowler                         28-10.25           
17  Lorenzo Alvarado         11   McFarland                      27-07.25           
    Kalani Madrona           11   California City                ND                 
    Leo Rodarte              12   California City                No Time            
    George Lopez             11   Mendota                        ND                 
    Michael Romero           12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Jason Levier             9    Coalinga                       ND                 
    Baljit Gill              9    Fowler                         No Time            

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sabrina Ruiz             11   Coalinga                       12.88              
2   Dwana Chaney             10   Firebaugh                      13.04              
3   Chelsi Howell            12   California City                13.17              
4   Emmaline Krohn           11   Fresno Christian               13.46              
5   Elaina Bryant            12   Rosamond                       13.82              
6   Amelia Lopez             12   McFarland                      13.87              
7   Arriel Roberts           11   Riverdale                      13.95              
8   Calista Ram              9    Dos Palos                      13.96              
9   Maicy Luginbill          9    Fresno Christian               14.08              
10  Marianna Otero           12   Coalinga                       14.13              
11  Xena Delvalle            12   Caruthers                      14.25              
12  Madelyn Daniels          10   Riverdale                      14.52              
13  Asia Devera              11   Rosamond                       14.66              
14  Ana Diaz                 9    Avenal                         14.74              
15  Mariela Gonzalez         12   Caruthers                      14.79              
16  Mirayra Hernandez        9    Paramount Academy              14.82              
17  Irais Carrillo           9    Paramount Academy              14.94              
18  Kayla Sarmiento          10   Rosamond                       15.17              
19  Karen Campana            10   Avenal                         15.35              
20  Emily Mullins            12   Caruthers                      15.38              
    Lucia Herrera            11   Farmersville                   No Time            
    Salie Marin              11   McFarland                      NT                 
    Lizbeth Escobar          10   Orosi                          No Time            
    Savanaha Haro            10   Orosi                          NT                 

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sabrina Ruiz             11   Coalinga                       26.76              
2   Dwana Chaney             10   Firebaugh                      27.17              
3   Chelsi Howell            12   California City                27.60              
4   Racine Babb              12   Caruthers                      28.64              
5   Amelia Lopez             12   McFarland                      28.70              
6   Jayme Budwig             11   Fowler                         28.81              
7   Emmaline Krohn           11   Fresno Christian               29.23              
8   Calista Ram              9    Dos Palos                      29.39              
9   Elaina Bryant            12   Rosamond                       29.59              
10  Mackinzi Gonzales        10   McFarland                      29.68              
11  Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              29.74              
12  Naimah Mohammed          10   Fowler                         30.24              
13  Arlene Munoz             12   McFarland                      30.47              
14  Ana Diaz                 9    Avenal                         30.67              
15  Jasmine Ferrer           9    Coalinga                       30.84              
16  Jackie Costales          12   Caruthers                      30.89              
17  Mariela Gonzalez         12   Caruthers                      31.28              
18  Briasia Morris           9    Fowler                         31.59              
19  Emily Mullins            12   Caruthers                      31.63              
20  Yovana Andrade           12   Avenal                         31.71              
    Maicy Luginbill          9    Fresno Christian               No Time            
    Irais Carrillo           9    Paramount Academy              NT                 
    Mirayra Hernandez        9    Paramount Academy              No Time            
    Lizbeth Escobar          10   Orosi                          NT                 

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brittany Bender          11   Fresno Christian               1:00.78            
2   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              1:02.20            
3   Calista Ram              9    Dos Palos                      1:02.81            
4   Racine Babb              12   Caruthers                      1:03.18            
5   Naimah Mohammed          10   Fowler                         1:05.47            
6   Mackinzi Gonzales        10   McFarland                      1:05.80            
7   Arlene Munoz             12   McFarland                      1:07.42            
8   Adrianna Sandoval        11   Coalinga                       1:07.92            
9   Lisa Contreras           11   Coalinga                       1:07.97            
10  Rosa Pinon               10   Dos Palos                      1:09.03            
11  Jackie Costales          12   Caruthers                      1:09.46            
12  Yalitza Gonzalez         12   Firebaugh                      1:09.59            
13  Jasmine Ferrer           9    Coalinga                       1:10.24            
14  Crystal Aburto           10   Fowler                         1:10.53            
15  Celeste Galvan           9    Paramount Academy              1:10.91            
16  Emma Lane                11   Kern Valley                    1:13.23            
17  Alondra Herrera          10   Rosamond                       1:14.87            
18  Savanna Funk             10   Kern Valley                    1:16.84            
19  Lucia Herrera            11   Farmersville                   1:19.20            
    Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Amelia Lopez             12   McFarland                      NT                 
    Samantha Ortiz           12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Alyssa Cervantes         11   Fowler                         NT                 
    Mirayra Hernandez        9    Paramount Academy              No Time            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Isabel Mendoza           12   Caruthers                      2:25.52            
2   Yuvianna Torres          9    McFarland                      2:26.74            
3   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              2:27.10            
4   Lizette Lopez            12   Firebaugh                      2:30.10            
5   Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      2:31.97            
6   Alyssa Cervantes         11   Fowler                         2:34.00            
7   Sonia Ponce              12   McFarland                      2:34.91            
8   Alyssa Diaz              10   McFarland                      2:35.99            
9   Brittany Bender          11   Fresno Christian               2:38.78            
10  Georgina Torres          9    McFarland                      2:40.25            
11  Ana Pineda               10   Riverdale                      2:40.34            
12  Leslie Ramos             12   Caruthers                      2:44.35            
13  Crystal Aburto           10   Fowler                         2:45.15            
14  Callista Schoettmer      10   California City                2:45.75            
15  Catherine Magana         11   Caruthers                      2:47.51            
16  Sintia Garcia            10   Rosamond                       2:47.88            
17  Lisa Contreras           11   Coalinga                       2:49.43            
18  Rosa Pinon               10   Dos Palos                      2:49.81            
19  Jannette Almanza         12   Avenal                         2:51.54            
20  Savanna Funk             10   Kern Valley                    2:55.37            
21  Andraya Loera            10   Caruthers                      2:55.82            
22  Martha Aginiga           10   Avenal                         2:57.95            
23  Araceli Ventura          12   Fowler                         2:58.81            
24  Martha Espinoza          9    Firebaugh                      2:59.13            
25  Ivy Jasminne Lopez       10   Coalinga                       3:04.09            
26  Lizbeth Lopez            9    Firebaugh                      3:17.71            
    Yasmine Felipe           12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Destiny Serna            10   McFarland                      NT                 
    Sophia Rodriquez         10   Fowler                         No Time            
    Nancy Gomez              10   Caruthers                      NT                 
    Lizet Ayala              10   Riverdale                      No Time            
    Odalis Sanchez           11   Caruthers                      NT                 
    Celeste Galvan           9    Paramount Academy              No Time            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyssa Diaz              10   McFarland                      5:28.00            
2   Isabel Mendoza           12   Caruthers                      5:30.00            
3   Yuvianna Torres          9    McFarland                      5:38.00            
4   Abigail Vidrio           12   Orange Cove                    5:44.14            
5   Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      5:44.69            
6   Lexus Alvarado           10   McFarland                      5:52.00            
7   Lizette Lopez            12   Firebaugh                      5:54.00            
8   Jennifer Lozano          10   Parlier                        5:57.00            
9   Georgina Torres          9    McFarland                      6:05.00            
10  Sahaira Torres           9    Firebaugh                      6:06.00            
11  Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      6:07.21            
12  Leslie Ramos             12   Caruthers                      6:07.63            
13  Sintia Garcia            10   Rosamond                       6:08.00            
14  Callista Schoettmer      10   California City                6:10.00            
15  Catherine Magana         11   Caruthers                      6:13.00            
16  Alyssa Cervantes         11   Fowler                         6:15.00            
17  Dianitza Diaz            11   McFarland                      6:16.43            
18  Martha Aginiga           10   Avenal                         6:16.79            
19  Jannette Almanza         12   Avenal                         6:21.00            
20  Megan Lane               9    Kern Valley                    6:24.00            
21  Kelly Crittenden         10   Parlier                        6:31.00            
22  Andraya Loera            10   Caruthers                      6:35.00            
23  Alyssa Seja              10   Fowler                         6:40.00            
24  Brenda Covarrubias       11   Farmersville                   6:41.00            
25  Araceli Ventura          12   Fowler                         6:43.00            
26  Ivy Jasminne Lopez       10   Coalinga                       6:50.00            
27  Maria Ventura            9    Fowler                         7:06.00            
    Lizet Ayala              10   Riverdale                      No Time            
    Odalis Sanchez           11   Caruthers                      NT                 
    Justina Martinez         10   Firebaugh                      No Time            
    Nancy Gomez              10   Caruthers                      NT                 

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alyssa Diaz              10   McFarland                      12:38.81           
2   Abigail Vidrio           12   Orange Cove                    12:40.39           
3   Yuvianna Torres          9    McFarland                      12:42.92           
4   Lexus Alvarado           10   McFarland                      12:55.57           
5   Justina Martinez         10   Firebaugh                      13:08.72           
6   Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      13:20.33           
7   Sahaira Torres           9    Firebaugh                      13:39.49           
8   Georgina Torres          9    McFarland                      13:48.81           
9   Makenna Starkey          10   Rosamond                       14:03.02           
10  Irene Romo               10   McFarland                      14:06.72           
11  Andraya Loera            10   Caruthers                      14:09.20           
12  Megan Lane               9    Kern Valley                    14:12.48           
13  Brydaymy Hernandez       12   Avenal                         15:34.23           
14  Martha Espinoza          9    Firebaugh                      15:34.52           
    Isabel Mendoza           12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Sonia Holguin            11   McFarland                      NT                 
    Leslie Ramos             12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Jennifer Lozano          10   Parlier                        NT                 
    Kelly Crittenden         10   Parlier                        No Time            
    Nancy Gomez              10   Caruthers                      NT                 

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Deysi Lovio              11   Coalinga                       17.81              
2   Itati Pineda             9    Orange Cove                    18.27              
3   Tina Nelson              12   Coalinga                       18.66              
4   Melissa Herrarte         10   Rosamond                       19.28              
5   Xena Delvalle            12   Caruthers                      19.51              
6   Guadalupe Juarez         10   Riverdale                      19.86              
7   Julia Amstutz            9    Kern Valley                    19.96              
8   Lucia Herrera            11   Farmersville                   20.12              
9   Bryanna Johnson          12   Coalinga                       20.23              
10  Julissa Aldama           12   Coalinga                       20.74              
11  Asia Devera              11   Rosamond                       20.80              
12  Elizabeth Gutierrez      12   Fowler                         21.21              
13  April Serrato            9    Fowler                         24.47              
    Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Christina Houle          12   Coalinga                       NT                 
    Yakira Barajas           12   Farmersville                   No Time            
    Catherine Mellado        11   Farmersville                   NT                 

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jayme Budwig             11   Fowler                         49.39              
2   Laci Gallien             12   California City                51.00              
3   Itati Pineda             9    Orange Cove                    51.22              
4   Adrianna Sandoval        11   Coalinga                       51.43              
5   Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      51.72              
6   Deysi Lovio              11   Coalinga                       51.76              
7   Melissa Herrarte         10   Rosamond                       53.28              
8   Kristian Simon           9    California City                55.03              
9   Brydaymy Hernandez       12   Avenal                         59.64              
10  Skylar Watkins           9    Caruthers                      1:18.18            
    Xena Delvalle            12   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Christina Houle          12   Coalinga                       NT                 
    Samantha Ortiz           12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Pearl Warrick            9    Rosamond                       NT                 

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      California City                51.82                       
 2      Coalinga                       52.01                       
 3      Riverdale                      53.44                       
 4      Orange Cove                    54.01                       
 5      McFarland                      54.24                       
 6      Fowler                         55.81                       
 7      Caruthers                      57.24                       
 8      Avenal                         57.25                       
        Rosamond                       No Time                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      McFarland                      4:23.96                     
 2      Caruthers                      4:24.72                     
 3      Coalinga                       4:26.24                     
 4      Fowler                         4:27.26                     
 5      Firebaugh                      4:39.72                     
 6      Avenal                         4:40.66                     
 7      Rosamond                       4:58.62                     
        California City                No Time                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ariana Garcia            12   Fowler                         39-06.00           
2   Andrea Mireles           9    Fowler                         35-07.50           
3   Jordan Bairos            11   Caruthers                      31-10.50           
4   Amanda Goss              11   Kern Valley                    31-09.00           
5   Brittany Gunderson       10   Rosamond                       30-05.00           
6   Leana Marino             12   Fowler                         30-04.50           
7   Amelia Wagoner           11   Coalinga                       29-11.00           
8   Abigail Garcia           10   Caruthers                      28-07.50           
9   Milagros Melendez        12   Mendota                        28-05.00           
10  Lakitta Ling             12   California City                28-01.00           
11  Anaya Galindo            10   Caruthers                      27-04.50           
12  Ruth Gonzalez            12   Orosi                          27-03.50           
13  Yasmin Olvera            10   Riverdale                      26-11.50           
14  Jamie Davis              11   Kern Valley                    26-00.00           
15  Jennifer Martinez        11   Mendota                        25-02.50           
16  Alexa Ayon               10   McFarland                      23-10.50           
17  Jennifer Cuevas          10   Coalinga                       23-09.00           
18  Madelyn Daniels          10   Riverdale                      23-06.50           
19  Rainder Johal            12   Fowler                         22-01.50           
    Alexis Rios              11   Mendota                        No Time            
    Cynthia Reyes            10   McFarland                      ND                 
    Sandra Mejia             12   Mendota                        No Time            
    Daisy Virgen             12   Rosamond                       ND                 

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ariana Garcia            12   Fowler                         124-09             
2   Jordan Bairos            11   Caruthers                      94-09              
3   Jayme Budwig             11   Fowler                         94-07              
4   Andrea Mireles           9    Fowler                         94-05              
5   Amanda Goss              11   Kern Valley                    92-08              
6   Leana Marino             12   Fowler                         88-09              
7   Rainder Johal            12   Fowler                         88-08              
8   Milagros Melendez        12   Mendota                        84-02              
9   Nathalie Uribe           10   California City                83-01              
10  Brittany Gunderson       10   Rosamond                       81-05              
11  Yasmin Olvera            10   Riverdale                      81-03              
12  Jennifer Martinez        11   Mendota                        80-01              
13  Abigail Garcia           10   Caruthers                      79-11              
14  Amelia Wagoner           11   Coalinga                       79-00              
15  Belen Jandares           12   McFarland                      77-00              
16  Katie Quintero           11   Fowler                         76-05              
17  Alexa Ayon               10   McFarland                      74-00              
18  Angelica Gil             11   Rosamond                       73-00              
19  Anel Acosta              11   Riverdale                      70-06              
20  Alyssa Reynolds          10   Rosamond                       69-10              
21  Jamie Davis              11   Kern Valley                    67-11              
22  Mireya Arias             9    Fowler                         67'09              
22  Anaya Galindo            10   Caruthers                      67-09              
24  Jennifer Calixto         11   Orosi                          59-02              
25  Jennifer Cuevas          10   Coalinga                       57-02              
26  Julissa Moreno           12   Orosi                          53-10              
27  Cynthia Reyes            10   McFarland                      47-02              
    Perla Estrada            11   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Mina Edwards             11   California City                ND                 
    Samantha Diaz            11   McFarland                      No Time            
    Alexis Rios              11   Mendota                        ND                 
    Hailee Carroll           9    Kings Christian                No Time            
    Sandra Mejia             12   Mendota                        ND                 

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Loflin            11   Caruthers                      4-08.00            
2   Ariel Simms              12   Kern Valley                    4-06.00            
3   Gina Avalos              11   Coalinga                       4-04.01            
4   Mckenzie Nicoli          12   Coalinga                       4-04.00            
5   Tina Nelson              12   Coalinga                       4-02.01            
6   Melissa Herrarte         10   Rosamond                       4-02.00            
7   Julia Amstutz            9    Kern Valley                    4-00.02            
8   Karen Campana            10   Avenal                         4-00.01            
9   Michaela Dietzel         9    Kern Valley                    4-00.00            
9   S'Coya Sulaiman          9    Rosamond                       4-00.00            
    Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      NH                 
    Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      No Time            
    Elizabeth Moreno         12   Orange Cove                    NH                 
    Maria Garcia             11   Orange Cove                    No Time            
    Azrielle Schafer         11   California City                NH                 
    Madelyn Daniels          10   Riverdale                      No Time            
    Jackie Ramirez           10   McFarland                      NH                 
    Caroline Diaz            11   McFarland                      No Time            
    Megan Lane               9    Kern Valley                    NH                 
    Alexis Escandon          9    Coalinga                       No Time            
    Vanessa Rizo             9    McFarland                      NH                 
    Savanaha Haro            10   Orosi                          No Time            
    Pearl Warrick            9    Rosamond                       NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Carina Perezchica        12   McFarland                      7-00.00            
2   Emma Paich               10   Kings Christian                6-05.00            
3   Cassandra Garcia         11   Coalinga                       6-00.01            
4   Leela Sexton             9    Coalinga                       6-00.00            
5   Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      5-05.00            
5   Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      5-05.00            
6   Irene Romo               10   McFarland                      5-00.00            
    Sonia Ponce              12   McFarland                      No Time            
    Hannah Loflin            11   Caruthers                      NH                 
    Christina Houle          12   Coalinga                       No Time            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Deysi Lovio              11   Coalinga                       14-11.00           
2   Elizabeth Moreno         12   Orange Cove                    14-09.00           
3   Calista Ram              9    Dos Palos                      14-07.51           
4   Bryanna Johnson          12   Coalinga                       14-07.50           
5   Arriel Roberts           11   Riverdale                      14-07.00           
6   Marianna Otero           12   Coalinga                       13-11.01           
7   Pearl Warrick            9    Rosamond                       13-11.00           
8   Victoria Lennon          9    Paramount Academy              13-09.50           
9   Cera Romeo               11   Coalinga                       13-01.00           
10  Lizbeth Escobar          10   Orosi                          12-11.00           
11  Amelia Lopez             12   McFarland                      12-10.50           
12  Yaritza Vasquez          9    Riverdale                      12-07.00           
13  Briasia Morris           9    Fowler                         12-06.50           
14  Mariela Gonzalez         12   Caruthers                      12-01.50           
15  Veronica Arvizu          11   Orosi                          12-01.00           
16  Aleena Habib             10   Caruthers                      11-09.50           
17  Elizabeth Gutierrez      12   Fowler                         11-09.00           
18  Maria Trujillo           10   Caruthers                      10-11.00           
19  Madison Serrato          9    Fowler                         10-06.00           
    Hannah Loflin            11   Caruthers                      No Time            
    Asia Devera              11   Rosamond                       ND                 
    Salie Marin              11   McFarland                      No Time            
    Skylar Watkins           9    Caruthers                      ND                 

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cera Romeo               11   Coalinga                       30-01.50           
2   Elizabeth Moreno         12   Orange Cove                    29-11.00           
3   Maicy Luginbill          9    Fresno Christian               29-08.00           
4   Nayeli Oceguerra         10   Orange Cove                    29-03.50           
5   Idalia Cruz              10   Coalinga                       28-11.01           
6   Julia Amstutz            9    Kern Valley                    28-11.00           
7   Mackinzi Gonzales        10   McFarland                      28-06.50           
8   Bryanna Johnson          12   Coalinga                       27-10.50           
9   Hannah Loflin            11   Caruthers                      27-02.00           
10  Cassandra Garcia         11   Coalinga                       27-01.50           
11  Maria Trujillo           10   Caruthers                      26-03.00           
12  Maddy Mccormick          11   Rosamond                       26-00.50           
13  Aislynn Cortez           9    Rosamond                       25-07.50           
14  Aleena Habib             10   Caruthers                      25-04.50           
15  April Serrato            9    Fowler                         24-07.00           
16  Dulce Garcia             9    Caruthers                      24-06.75           
17  Sophia Rodriquez         10   Fowler                         24-01.00           
18  Lizbeth Mondragon        11   Fowler                         22-00.00           
19  Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      21-06.75           
19  Itza Solis               9    McFarland                      21-06.75           
    Ariel Simms              12   Kern Valley                    No Time            



Number of Elite performances: 29

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mccloren, Deonta (California City,CA)
Cisneros, Ivan (Parlier,CA)
Ayala, Ivan (Coalinga,CA)
Garza, Mathew (McFarland,CA)
Ali, Mohammed (Avenal,CA)
Perez, Rigo (Coalinga,CA)
Boys Relay (Coalinga,CA)
Boys Relay (Dos Palos,CA)
Boys Relay (Mendota,CA)
Boys Relay (Rosamond,CA)
Boys Relay (Caruthers,CA)
Boys Relay (Parlier,CA)
Tapia, Omar (Mendota,CA)
Delgado, Ronaldo (Caruthers,CA)
Hudson, Nicholas (Kings Christian,CA)
Mendez, Luis (California City,CA)
Nichols, Daniel (Fowler,CA)
Ruiz, Sabrina (Coalinga,CA)
Diaz, Alyssa (McFarland,CA)
Mendoza, Isabel (Caruthers,CA)
Bender, Brittany (Fresno Christian,CA)
Girls Relay (California City,CA)
Garcia, Arianna (Fowler,CA)
Mireles, Andrea (Fowler,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- B-400 51.96 Perez, Rigo , 10, Coalinga
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.81 Perez, Rigo , 10, Coalinga
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.38 Cisneros, Ivan , 11, Parlier
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.72 Tapia, Omar , 12, Mendota
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.29 Delgado, Ronaldo , 9, Caruthers
DS Regional- B-1600 4:32.51 Cisneros, Ivan , 11, Parlier
DS Regional- B-1600 4:33.13 Ali, Mohommed , 9, Avenal
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.20 Garza, Mathew , 11, Mcfarland
DS Regional- B-1600 4:35.65 Ayala, Ivan , 10, Coalinga
DS Regional- B-110H 16.20 Mccloren, Deonta , 11, California City
DS STATE- B-300H 40.72 Mccloren, Deonta , 11, California City
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.07 Boys Relay, , Coalinga
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.35 Boys Relay, , Dos Palos
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.46 Boys Relay, , Mendota
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.07 Boys Relay, , Parlier
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:37.54 Boys Relay, , Rosamond
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:38.17 Boys Relay, , Caruthers
DS STATE- B-DT 164'10.0 Hudson, Nicholas , 12, Kings Christian
DS Regional- B-DT 138'9.0 Mendez, Luis , 12, California City
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'0.0 Nichols, Daniel , 10, Fowler
DS Regional- G-100 12.88 Ruiz, Sabrina , 11, Coalinga
DS Regional- G-200 26.76 Ruiz, Sabrina , 11, Coalinga
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.78 Bender, Brittany , 11, Fresno Christian
DS Regional- G-1600 5:28.00 Diaz, Alyssa , 10, Mcfarland
DS Regional- G-1600 5:30.00 Mendoza, Isabel , 12, Caruthers
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.82 Girls Relay, , California City
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.0 Garcia, Ariana , 12, Fowler
DS STATE- G-SP 35'7.5 Mireles, Andrea , 9, Fowler
DS STATE- G-DT 124'9.0 Garcia, Ariana , 12, Fowler

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State