Meet Name: Three Rivers Girls Conference Meet
Meet Date: 2015-05-08
Meet Location: Erie,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Zimmerlein, Erika        JR   Amboy                      13.11        10
2  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          13.34         8
3  Kennedy, Tiana           SO   Bureau Valley              13.40         6
4  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              13.41         5
5  Kruthoff, Courtney       SO   Erie-Prophetstown          13.55         4
6  Crippen, Chelsey         SR   Sherrard                   13.59         3
7  Oswalt, Lizzy            FR   Newman Central Catholic    14.00         2
8  Corcoran, Cassidy        FR   Amboy                      14.01         1

Girls 100 Meter Dash 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          13.33          
2  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              13.34          
2  Zimmerlein, Erika        JR   Amboy                      13.34          
4  Crippen, Chelsey         SR   Sherrard                   13.60          
5  Kennedy, Tiana           SO   Bureau Valley              13.46          
6  Kruthoff, Courtney       SO   Erie-Prophetstown          13.63          
7  Oswalt, Lizzy            FR   Newman Central Catholic    13.84          
8  Corcoran, Cassidy        FR   Amboy                      14.13          
9  Parker, Ellery           SR   Rockridge                  14.17          
10 Condon, Kaelyn           FR   St. Bede                   14.21          
11 Troutman, Makayla        FR   Morrison                   14.27          
12 Wheeler, Malena          SR   Princeton                  14.33          
13 Staebell, Mariah         SR   Newman Central Catholic    14.40          
14 Scarpaci, Lexi           SR   Hall                       14.54          
15 Bogatitus, Jessica       JR   Hall                       14.63          
16 Giordano, Lauren         SO   St. Bede                   14.70          
17 Currie, Thalia           SR   Kewanee                    14.73          
18 Gomez, Clarissa          JR   Riverdale                  14.75          
19 Wampler, Emily           SR   Orion                      14.78          
20 Crofton, Jessica         SO   Kewanee                    14.81          
21 Maxfield, Lilian         SO   Morrison                   14.92          
22 Lantau, Rachel           SR   Rockridge                  15.18          
23 Wilhelm, Mikayla         FR   Princeton                  15.93          
24 Devinney, Deonna         FR   Riverdale                  16.00          


Girls 200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Zimmerlein, Erika        JR   Amboy                      26.73        10
2  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              27.00         8
3  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          27.26         6
4  Pankhurst, Katelynn      SO   Amboy                      27.66         5
5  Kennedy, Tiana           SO   Bureau Valley              27.92         4
6  Jensen, Mary             SO   Newman Central Catholic    28.02         3
7  Condon, Kaelyn           FR   St. Bede                   28.71         2
8  Grunder, Jayden          FR   Erie-Prophetstown          29.18         1

Girls 200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          27.15          
2  Zimmerlein, Erika        JR   Amboy                      27.48          
3  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              27.51          
4  Kennedy, Tiana           SO   Bureau Valley              27.65          
5  Jensen, Mary             SO   Newman Central Catholic    28.10          
6  Pankhurst, Katelynn      SO   Amboy                      28.30          
7  Condon, Kaelyn           FR   St. Bede                   28.72          
8  Grunder, Jayden          FR   Erie-Prophetstown          28.86          
9  Parker, Ellery           SR   Rockridge                  29.24          
10 Collis, Jessica          JR   Orion                      29.31          
11 Chandler, Raeshonda      SR   Kewanee                    29.87          
12 Bruner, Hope             FR   Riverdale                  30.40          
13 Redpath, Mary            SR   Sherrard                   30.47          
14 Coleman, Bonnie          SR   Fulton                     30.55          
15 Troutman, Makayla        FR   Morrison                   30.65          
16 Mitton, Mary             FR   Riverdale                  30.90          
17 Gustafson, Lizzy         FR   Kewanee                    30.99          
18 Giordano, Lauren         SO   St. Bede                   31.18          
19 Ryan, Kate               SO   Newman Central Catholic    31.30          
20 Steines, Madison         FR   Morrison                   31.35          
21 Bogatitus, Jessica       JR   Hall                       31.36          
22 Celada, Sasha            SO   Sherrard                   31.98          
23 Harp, Kira               JR   Princeton                  32.09          
24 Lantau, Rachel           SR   Rockridge                  32.14          
25 Gomez, Margarita         FR   Princeton                  32.16          
26 Dunseth, Melissa         SR   Hall                       32.49          
27 Michels, Jana            JR   Fulton                     35.34          


Girls 400 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          59.71        10
2  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              1:01.40       8
3  Tunink, Kirsten          FR   Newman Central Catholic    1:02.13       6
4  Kennedy, Tiana           SO   Bureau Valley              1:02.71       5
5  Strike, Heather          SR   Erie-Prophetstown          1:03.53       4
6  Hamalle, Kaelyn          FR   Hall                       1:04.51       3
7  Redpath, Claire          SO   Sherrard                   1:06.33       2
8  Foster, Madeline         SO   Amboy                      1:08.22       1
9  Maxfield, Lilian         SO   Morrison                   1:08.45        
10 Maze, Amber              SO   Fulton                     1:09.10        
11 Hosto, Erin              SO   Amboy                      1:09.30        
12 Kopatich, Allison        FR   Riverdale                  1:09.50        
13 Grissom, Skyler          FR   Rockridge                  1:10.89        
14 Storm, Sierra            SR   Princeton                  1:11.26        
15 Crippen, Claire          SO   Sherrard                   1:11.34        
16 Vogt, Shauri             JR   Kewanee                    1:11.49        
17 Hamer, Bailey            FR   St. Bede                   1:12.05        
18 Collins, Samantha        FR   Kewanee                    1:13.39        
19 Garcia, Gabi             FR   St. Bede                   1:14.16        
20 Piotrowski, Shana        SO   Hall                       1:15.30        
21 Duong, Nancy             SR   Princeton                  1:19.77        


Girls 800 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Reiley, Corrie           SR   Erie-Prophetstown          2:25.58      10
2  Vogt, Shauri             JR   Kewanee                    2:27.73       8
3  Hosto, Erin              SO   Amboy                      2:29.38       6
4  Price, Jordan            SO   Fulton                     2:29.47       5
5  Henrekin, Kassi          SR   Erie-Prophetstown          2:33.99       4
6  Moreno, Amelia           SO   Hall                       2:38.02       3
7  Williams, Heather        SO   Bureau Valley              2:43.19       2
8  Needs, Annie             SO   St. Bede                   2:47.63       1
9  May, Caroline            SO   Riverdale                  2:48.91        
10 Gascoigne, Ally          FR   Amboy                      2:49.50        
11 Mckenna, Tegan           SO   Newman Central Catholic    2:50.11        
12 Vickery, Katie           FR   Kewanee                    2:52.24        
13 Fratzke, Audrey          SO   Rockridge                  2:52.82        
14 Roe, Jillienne           FR   Newman Central Catholic    2:55.85        
15 Letts, Fran              FR   Rockridge                  2:57.49        
16 Renkes, Mckenzie         FR   Morrison                   3:06.40        
17  Lyons, Allie            JR   Morrison                   3:13.55        


Girls 1600 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Leitzen, Averi           JR   Fulton                     5:26.44      10
2  Weidner, Regan           SR   Bureau Valley              5:26.97       8
3  Reiley, Corrie           SR   Erie-Prophetstown          5:37.97       6
4  Weidner, Haley           FR   Bureau Valley              5:41.14       5
5  Grady, Megan             SO   Amboy                      5:42.90       4
6  Popovich, Jennifer       JR   Amboy                      5:54.56       3
7  Simpson, Haley           SR   Newman Central Catholic    5:57.31       2
8  Orlandi, Paige           SR   Hall                       5:59.81       1
9  Kool, Alder              JR   Sherrard                   6:01.60        
10 Needs, Annie             SO   St. Bede                   6:08.03        
11 Corken, Skye             SR   Sherrard                   6:09.17        
12 Legner, Brianna          JR   Princeton                  6:13.15        
13 Wampler, Katie           JR   Orion                      6:13.93        
14 Driscoll, Leanne         JR   Erie-Prophetstown          6:14.16        
15 Berge, Lindsey           SO   Riverdale                  6:21.56        
16 Jackson, Loren           JR   Orion                      6:24.24        
17 Amezola, Natalie         FR   Newman Central Catholic    6:35.40        
18 Severson, Linzie         FR   Morrison                   6:40.37        
19 Cordrey, Beth            SR   Kewanee                    6:45.71        
20 Hendrickson, Megan       SR   Princeton                  7:43.55        


Girls 3200 Meter Run 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Weidner, Regan           SR   Bureau Valley              11:49.11     10
2  Grady, Megan             SO   Amboy                      11:55.41      8
3  Weidner, Haley           FR   Bureau Valley              12:25.36      6
4  Kool, Alder              JR   Sherrard                   12:34.29      5
5  Popovich, Jennifer       JR   Amboy                      12:37.87      4
6  Matson, Lauren           FR   Orion                      12:39.44      3
7  Corken, Skye             SR   Sherrard                   13:08.37      2
8  Legner, Brianna          JR   Princeton                  13:11.93      1
9  Dewitte, Olivia          JR   Erie-Prophetstown          13:14.00       
10 Wampler, Katie           JR   Orion                      13:21.78       
11 Olivares, Kaylee         SO   Hall                       13:47.41       
12 Hanover, Emily           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          14:03.50       
13 Hogeboom, Jessica        FR   Kewanee                    15:02.99       
14 Vincent, Herta           SR   Kewanee                    16:16.04       


Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Quinn, Madi              SO   Hall                       16.52        10
2  Debaillie, Abby          SR   Orion                      17.39         8
3  Haskins, Maddie          SO   Riverdale                  17.60         6
4  Mack, Alexandra          FR   Orion                      17.62         5
5  Postula, Zoe             JR   St. Bede                   17.81         4
6  Walker, Katie            FR   Rockridge                  17.90         3
7  Eissens, Breanna         SR   Fulton                     17.95         2
8  Damerell, Alexa          FR   St. Bede                   18.22         1

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Quinn, Madi              SO   Hall                       17.12          
2  Debaillie, Abby          SR   Orion                      17.28          
3  Haskins, Maddie          SO   Riverdale                  17.60          
4  Postula, Zoe             JR   St. Bede                   17.70          
5  Mack, Alexandra          FR   Orion                      17.86          
6  Damerell, Alexa          FR   St. Bede                   17.87          
7  Eissens, Breanna         SR   Fulton                     18.04          
8  Walker, Katie            FR   Rockridge                  18.13          
9  Leonard, Betsy           JR   Fulton                     18.14          
10 Acamovic, Tanja          JR   Hall                       18.18          
11 Bolton, Mikayla          SR   Erie-Prophetstown          18.21          
12 Towne, Kaylee            SO   Bureau Valley              18.73          
13 Howes, Abbey             JR   Bureau Valley              19.20          
14 Foster, Aleesha          FR   Princeton                  19.33          
15 Webster, Lexi            FR   Kewanee                    19.80          
16 Glenn, Kim               SO   Princeton                  20.27          
17 Bettner, Bella           FR   Newman Central Catholic    20.76          
18 Whiting, Kasi            SO   Sherrard                   21.02          
19 Arps, Camryn             FR   Rockridge                  21.63          
20 Church, Kayleen          FR   Erie-Prophetstown          21.89          
21 Smith, Rachel            SO   Sherrard                   22.27          
22 Emiliy, Morrison         FR   Amboy                      23.62          
   Church, Kassidee         SO   Morrison                   No Time        


Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Bolton, Mikayla          SR   Erie-Prophetstown          48.20        10
2  Eissens, Breanna         SR   Fulton                     49.32         8
3  Mack, Alexandra          FR   Orion                      49.38         6
4  Acamovic, Tanja          JR   Hall                       49.75         5
5  Debaillie, Abby          SR   Orion                      50.38         4
6  Woods, Ally              SO   Rockridge                  51.13         3
7  Walker, Katie            FR   Rockridge                  51.24         2
8  Postula, Zoe             JR   St. Bede                   53.65         1
9  Towne, Kaylee            SO   Bureau Valley              54.11          
10 Moore, Helen             FR   Princeton                  55.70          
11 Damerell, Alexa          FR   St. Bede                   55.85          
12 Haskins, Kenzie          SO   Riverdale                  55.91          
13 Bettner, Bella           FR   Newman Central Catholic    56.23          
14 Wirth, Nicole            FR   Bureau Valley              56.28          
15 Church, Kayleen          FR   Erie-Prophetstown          57.12          
16 Smith, Rachel            SO   Sherrard                   58.03          
17 Webster, Lexi            FR   Kewanee                    58.27          
18 Whiting, Kasi            SO   Sherrard                   59.24          
19 Crofton, Jessica         SO   Kewanee                    1:01.04        
20 Glenn, Kim               SO   Princeton                  1:02.71        
21 Grady, Hannah            SO   Amboy                      1:03.88        
22 Michels, Jana            JR   Fulton                     1:13.35        


Girls 4x100 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Bureau Valley               52.46             10
 2      Amboy                       52.47              8
 3      Newman Central Catholic     52.86              6
 4      Rockridge                   52.87              5
 5      Sherrard                    54.39              4
 6      Hall                        54.67              3
 7      Riverdale                   54.84              2
 8      Princeton                   54.89              1
 9      St. Bede                    55.19               
 10     Kewanee                     55.84               
 11     Morrison                    57.21               
 12     Fulton                      58.81               
        Erie-Prophetstown           No Time             


Girls 4x200 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Amboy                       1:49.77           10
 2      Erie-Prophetstown           1:51.10            8
 3      Rockridge                   1:52.61            6
 4      Bureau Valley               1:52.74            5
 5      Newman Central Catholic     1:53.47            4
 6      Sherrard                    1:55.31            3
 7      Riverdale                   1:55.46            2
 8      Orion                       1:58.13            1
 9      Princeton                   1:58.97             
 10     Hall                        1:59.16             
 11     Kewanee                     2:00.21             
 12     Fulton                      2:02.78             
 13     Morrison                    2:13.83             


Girls 4x400 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Sherrard                    4:15.78           10
 2      Erie-Prophetstown           4:16.26            8
 3      Orion                       4:21.49            6
 4      Hall                        4:26.30            5
 5      Amboy                       4:27.75            4
 6      Rockridge                   4:31.34            3
 7      Bureau Valley               4:32.65            2
 8      Fulton                      4:39.14            1
 9      Riverdale                   4:40.26             
 10     Princeton                   4:46.32             
 11     Kewanee                     5:02.48             
 12     Morrison                    5:21.15             


Girls 4x800 Meter  Relay 
 =======================================================
 Place  School                      Final          Score
 =======================================================
 1      Erie-Prophetstown           10:32.35          10
 2      Bureau Valley               10:43.28           8
 3      Riverdale                   10:52.33           6
 4      Hall                        11:05.91           5
 5      Kewanee                     11:07.14           4
 6      Newman Central Catholic     11:14.26           3
 7      Rockridge                   11:56.37           2
 8      Princeton                   12:32.20           1
 9      Morrison                    12:56.02            


Girls High Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Leonard, Betsy           JR   Fulton                     5' 1"        10
2  Crowe, Iesha             FR   Kewanee                    5' 0"         8
3  Lusietto, Jenna          SO   Hall                       4' 10"        6
4  Postula, Zoe             JR   St. Bede                   4' 10"        5
5  Fouts, Maddi             FR   Erie-Prophetstown          4' 8"         3
5  Mack, Alexandra          FR   Orion                      4' 8"         3
5  Hemm, Jessica            FR   Riverdale                  4' 8"         3
8  Bolton, Mikayla          SR   Erie-Prophetstown          4' 8"         1
9  Woods, Ally              SO   Rockridge                  4' 6"          
9  Smith, Rachel            SO   Sherrard                   4' 6"          
9  Wise, Jasmine            SR   Orion                      4' 6"          
12 Patrick, Payton          SO   Riverdale                  4' 4"          
12 Glenn, Kim               SO   Princeton                  4' 4"          
12 Rowe, Camryn             FR   Rockridge                  4' 4"          
12 Webb, Sabrina            SO   Bureau Valley              4' 4"          
16 Crippen, Claire          SO   Sherrard                   4' 2"          
   Hall, Taylor             FR   Princeton                  No Time        


Girls Pole Vault 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Quinn, Madi              SO   Hall                       10' 7"       10
2  Deshane, Allisa          SO   Erie-Prophetstown          9' 6"         8
3  Bramm, Whitney           FR   Erie-Prophetstown          9' 0"         6
4  Loudenburg, Jessica      SO   Bureau Valley              8' 6"         5
5  Dochterman, Caroline     FR   Sherrard                   8' 0"         4
6  Wagenkncht, Corinne      SR   Bureau Valley              7' 6"         3
7  Storm, Sierra            SR   Princeton                  7' 6"         2
8  Bohnsack, Chloe          SO   Rockridge                  7' 0"         1
9  Hill, Savannah           SR   Kewanee                    7' 0"          
9  Whiting, Kasi            SO   Sherrard                   7' 0"          
11 Thorp, Hope              FR   Kewanee                    6' 0"          
   Tharp, Hannah            JR   Rockridge                  No Time        


Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              16' 11.25"   10
1  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              16' 11.25"   10
1  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              16' 11.25"   10
2  Kruthoff, Courtney       SO   Erie-Prophetstown          16' 10"       8
2  Kruthoff, Courtney       SO   Erie-Prophetstown          16' 10"       8
3  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              16' 0.5"      6
3  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              16' 0.5"      6
4  Pankhurst, Katelynn      SO   Amboy                      16' 0.5"      5
4  Pankhurst, Katelynn      SO   Amboy                      16' 0.5"      5
5  Wampler, Emily           SR   Orion                      14' 11.75"    4
5  Wampler, Emily           SR   Orion                      14' 11.75"    4
6  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  14' 5.75"     3
6  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  14' 5.75"     3
7  Young, Allison           SO   Sherrard                   14' 4.25"     2
7  Young, Allison           SO   Sherrard                   14' 4.25"     2
8  Giordano, Lauren         SO   St. Bede                   14' 2.5"      1
8  Giordano, Lauren         SO   St. Bede                   14' 3.75"     1
9  Matson, Lauren           FR   Orion                      14' 1.5"       
9  Matson, Lauren           FR   Orion                      14' 1.5"       
10 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn      JR   Amboy                      13' 9"         
11 Wheeler, Malena          SR   Princeton                  13' 8.5"       
12 Bettner, Bella           FR   Newman Central Catholic    13' 6.25"      
13 Redpath, Claire          SO   Sherrard                   13' 6"         
14 Maydew, Morgan           SR   Riverdale                  13' 5.05"      
15 Gustafson, Lizzy         FR   Kewanee                    13' 4.75"      
16 Scarpaci, Lexi           SR   Hall                       13' 3.25"      
17 Damerell, Alexa          FR   St. Bede                   13' 3"         
18 Coleman, Bonnie          SR   Fulton                     13' 2.75"      
19 Peters, Abby             SR   Rockridge                  13' 1"         
20 Parrish, Leela           SR   Erie-Prophetstown          12' 8"         
21 Pessman, Brandi          SR   Fulton                     12' 6.5"       
22 Renkes, Mckenzie         FR   Morrison                   12' 5.25"      
23 Piotrowski, Shana        SO   Hall                       12' 3"         
24 Corbin, Maggie           FR   Kewanee                    11' 5"         

Girls Long Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Hoffert, Lindsey         SR   Bureau Valley              16' 11.25"     
2  Kruthoff, Courtney       SO   Erie-Prophetstown          16' 10"        
3  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              16' 0.5"       
4  Pankhurst, Katelynn      SO   Amboy                      16' 0.5"       
5  Wampler, Emily           SR   Orion                      14' 11.75"     
6  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  14' 5.75"      
7  Young, Allison           SO   Sherrard                   14' 4.25"      
8  Giordano, Lauren         SO   St. Bede                   14' 2.5"       
9  Matson, Lauren           FR   Orion                      14' 1.5"       
10 Hildebrand, Kaitlyn      JR   Amboy                      13' 9"         
11 Wheeler, Malena          SR   Princeton                  13' 8.5"       
12 Bettner, Bella           FR   Newman Central Catholic    13' 6.25"      
13 Redpath, Claire          SO   Sherrard                   13' 6"         
14 Maydew, Morgan           SR   Riverdale                  13' 5.05"      
15 Gustafson, Lizzy         FR   Kewanee                    13' 4.75"      
16 Scarpaci, Lexi           SR   Hall                       13' 3.25"      
17 Damerell, Alexa          FR   St. Bede                   13' 3"         
18 Coleman, Bonnie          SR   Fulton                     13' 2.75"      
19 Peters, Abby             SR   Rockridge                  13' 1"         
20 Parrish, Leela           SR   Erie-Prophetstown          12' 8"         
21 Pessman, Brandi          SR   Fulton                     12' 6.5"       
22 Renkes, Mckenzie         FR   Morrison                   12' 5.25"      
23 Piotrowski, Shana        SO   Hall                       12' 3"         
24 Corbin, Maggie           FR   Kewanee                    11' 5"         


Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          35' 2.75"    10
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          35' 2.75"    10
2  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              32' 5.75"     8
2  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              32' 5.75"     8
3  Hamalle, Kaelyn          FR   Hall                       31' 11"       6
3  Hamalle, Kaelyn          FR   Hall                       31' 11"       6
4  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  30' 8.5"      4
4  Rozek, Quinn             FR   Riverdale                  31' 3.75"     5
5  Rozek, Quinn             FR   Riverdale                  30' 3.25"     5
5  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  30' 8.5"      4
6  Boers, Kaitlin           JR   Amboy                      30' 0"        2
6  Sims, Ann                SR   Princeton                  30' 7.25"     3
7  Sims, Ann                SR   Princeton                  29' 11.25"    3
7  Boers, Kaitlin           JR   Amboy                      30' 0.75"     2
8  Bennett, Heaven          SR   Bureau Valley              29' 4.25"     1
8  Bennett, Heaven          SR   Bureau Valley              29' 8.75"     1
9  Kolling, Kaitlyn         FR   Erie-Prophetstown          28' 10.75"     
9  Kolling, Kaitlyn         FR   Erie-Prophetstown          28' 10.75"     
10 Lusietto, Jenna          SO   Hall                       28' 6.75"      
11 Grissom, Skyler          FR   Rockridge                  27' 10.75"     
12 Rieker, Brenna           SO   Amboy                      27' 2"         
13 Bohnsack, Jordan         SR   Rockridge                  26' 5.25"      
14 Crofton, Tori            SO   Kewanee                    25' 11"        
15 Vickery, Katie           FR   Kewanee                    24' 11.5"      
16 Olsen, Allie             SO   Fulton                     22' 4.75"      

Girls Triple Jump 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Cobert, Rachel           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          35' 2.75"      
2  Moreland, Addison        FR   Bureau Valley              32' 5.75"      
3  Hamalle, Kaelyn          FR   Hall                       31' 11"        
4  Weatherington, Taylor    SO   Princeton                  30' 8.5"       
5  Rozek, Quinn             FR   Riverdale                  30' 3.25"      
6  Boers, Kaitlin           JR   Amboy                      30' 0"         
7  Sims, Ann                SR   Princeton                  29' 11.25"     
8  Bennett, Heaven          SR   Bureau Valley              29' 4.25"      
9  Kolling, Kaitlyn         FR   Erie-Prophetstown          28' 10.75"     
10 Lusietto, Jenna          SO   Hall                       28' 6.75"      
11 Grissom, Skyler          FR   Rockridge                  27' 10.75"     
12 Rieker, Brenna           SO   Amboy                      27' 2"         
13 Bohnsack, Jordan         SR   Rockridge                  26' 5.25"      
14 Crofton, Tori            SO   Kewanee                    25' 11"        
15 Vickery, Katie           FR   Kewanee                    24' 11.5"      
16 Olsen, Allie             SO   Fulton                     22' 4.75"      


Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Schertz, Colbi           SR   Princeton                  41' 3"       10
2  Lesniewski, Chelsea      SR   Fulton                     36' 2.5"      6
2  Jordan, Sierra           SR   Kewanee                    37' 7.5"      8
3  Lesniewski, Chelsea      SR   Fulton                     37' 5"        6
4  Lebahn, Sydney           SR   Bureau Valley              35' 2.5"      5
5  Jacobs, Lexie            SO   Bureau Valley              34' 2"        4
6  Ferguson, Carrie         SO   Riverdale                  33' 7.5"      3
7  Jacobs, Emma             SO   Fulton                     32' 10"       2
8  Yuvan, Carlee            SR   Hall                       32' 6.5"      1
9  Mindock, Kaylee          JR   Rockridge                  31' 3.5"       

Girls Shot Put 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Schertz, Colbi           SR   Princeton                  36' 4"         
2  Lesniewski, Chelsea      SR   Fulton                     36' 2.5"       
3  Lebahn, Sydney           SR   Bureau Valley              34' 10"        
4  Jordan, Sierra           SR   Kewanee                    34' 6.5"       
5  Ferguson, Carrie         SO   Riverdale                  33' 7.5"       
6  Jacobs, Lexie            SO   Bureau Valley              33' 6"         
7  Jacobs, Emma             SO   Fulton                     32' 10"        
8  Yuvan, Carlee            SR   Hall                       32' 6.5"       
9  Mindock, Kaylee          JR   Rockridge                  31' 3.5"       
10 Clark, Taylor            SR   Princeton                  30' 10.5"      
11 Cooney, Ashley           JR   Erie-Prophetstown          29' 8"         
11 Crawley, Brandi          FR   Sherrard                   29' 8"         
13 Robbins, Lexie           SR   Sherrard                   29' 5.5"       
14 Long, Payton             SR   Rockridge                  29' 3.5"       
15 Harrison, Maura          SO   Newman Central Catholic    28' 10.5"      
16 Pearson, Madison         JR   St. Bede                   28' 7"         
17 Cook, Courtney           SO   St. Bede                   27' 6"         
18 Damron, Maddy            FR   Kewanee                    27' 1"         
19 Martinez, Shayla         SO   Amboy                      26' 8"         
20 Cooney, Michelle         FR   Erie-Prophetstown          26' 3"         
21 Elizabeth, Ortgiesen     SR   Amboy                      26' 1.5"       
22 Young, Bailey            SR   Riverdale                  21' 7"         


Girls Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Final     Score
===========================================================================
1  Lebahn, Sydney           SR   Bureau Valley              108' 11"     10
2  Clark, Taylor            SR   Princeton                  107' 6"       8
3  Lesniewski, Chelsea      SR   Fulton                     106' 1"       6
4  Mindock, Kaylee          JR   Rockridge                  102' 6"       5
5  Yuvan, Carlee            SR   Hall                       99' 10"       4
6  Jacobs, Emma             SO   Fulton                     98' 1"        3
7  Jordan, Sierra           SR   Kewanee                    95' 9"        2
8  Jacobs, Lexie            SO   Bureau Valley              92' 9"        1
9  Harrison, Maura          SO   Newman Central Catholic    92' 2"         

Girls Discus Throw 
===========================================================================
   Name                     Year School                     Prelims   Score
===========================================================================
1  Lebahn, Sydney           SR   Bureau Valley              108' 11"       
2  Clark, Taylor            SR   Princeton                  107' 6"        
3  Lesniewski, Chelsea      SR   Fulton                     106' 1"        
4  Mindock, Kaylee          JR   Rockridge                  102' 6"        
5  Yuvan, Carlee            SR   Hall                       99' 10"        
6  Jacobs, Emma             SO   Fulton                     98' 1"         
7  Jordan, Sierra           SR   Kewanee                    95' 9"         
8  Jacobs, Lexie            SO   Bureau Valley              92' 9"         
9  Harrison, Maura          SO   Newman Central Catholic    92' 2"         
10 Martinez, Shayla         SO   Amboy                      88' 10"        
11 Schertz, Colbi           SR   Princeton                  88' 4"         
12 Cook, Courtney           SO   St. Bede                   87' 4"         
13 Hemm, Jessica            FR   Riverdale                  80' 8"         
14 Damron, Maddy            FR   Kewanee                    80' 2"         
15 Ferguson, Carrie         SO   Riverdale                  76' 9"         
16 Robbins, Lexie           SR   Sherrard                   75' 6"         
17 Georgean, Lexus          FR   Erie-Prophetstown          74' 3"         
18 Newton, Morgan           SR   Erie-Prophetstown          73' 4"         
19 Pinter, Jordyn           JR   Amboy                      67' 10"        
20 Vegter, Amber            SR   Morrison                   66' 10"        
21 Pearson, Madison         JR   St. Bede                   66' 2"         
22 Hoffeditz, Madi          SO   Rockridge                  55' 10"        
23 Mcwade, Kenzie           FR   Sherrard                   49' 11"        


Number of Elite performances: 65

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Schertz, Colbi (Princeton,IL)
Acamovic, Tanja (Hall,IL)
Cobert, Rachel (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Zimmerlein, Erika (Amboy,IL)
Girls Relay (Amboy,IL)
Hoffert, Lindsey (Bureau Valley,IL)
Weidner, Regan (Bureau Valley,IL)
Reiley, Corrie (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Leitzen, Averi (Fulton,IL)
Bolton, Mikayla (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Eissens, Breanna (Fulton,IL)
Mack, Alexandra (Orion,IL)
Grady, Megan (Amboy,IL)
Girls Relay (Sterling Newman,IL)
Girls Relay (Bureau Valley,IL)
Girls Relay (Rockridge,IL)
Girls Relay (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Girls Relay (Sherrard,IL)
Vogt, Shauri (Kewanee,IL)
Lesniewski, Chelsea (Fulton,IL)
Clark, Taylor (Princeton,IL)
Lebahn, Sydney (Bureau Valley,IL)
Leonard, Betsy (Fulton,IL)
Kruthoff, Courtney (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Moreland, Addison (Bureau Valley,IL)
Pankhurst, Katelynn (Amboy,IL)
Quinn, Madi (Hall,IL)
Deshane, Allisa (Erie-Prophetstown,IL)
Ferguson, Carrie (Riverdale,IL)
Jordan, Sierra (Kewanee,IL)
Jacobs, Lexie (Bureau Valley,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS Regional- G-100 13.11 Zimmerlein, Erika, 11, Amboy
DS Regional- G-200 26.73 Zimmerlein, Erika, 11, Amboy
DS Regional- G-200 27.00 Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-200 27.26 Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-200 27.15p Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-200 27.48p Zimmerlein, Erika, 11, Amboy
DS STATE- G-400 59.71 Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-400 1:01.40 Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-800 2:25.58 Reiley, Corrie, 12, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-800 2:27.73 Vogt, Shauri, 11, Kewanee
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.44 Leitzen, Averi, 11, Fulton
DS Regional- G-1600 5:26.97 Weidner, Regan, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-1600 5:37.97 Reiley, Corrie, 12, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-3200 11:49.11 Weidner, Regan, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-3200 11:55.41 Grady, Megan, 10, Amboy
DS Regional- G-300H 48.20 Bolton, Mikayla, 12, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-300H 49.32 Eissens, Breanna, 12, Fulton
DS Regional- G-300H 49.38 Mack, Alexandra, 9, Orion
DS Regional- G-300H 49.75 Acamovic, Tanja, 11, Hall
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.46 Girls Relay, , Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.47 Girls Relay, , Amboy
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.86 Girls Relay, , Newman Central Catholic
DS Regional- G-4x100 52.87 Girls Relay, , Rockridge
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:49.77 Girls Relay, , Amboy
DS Regional- G-4x200 1:51.10 Girls Relay, , Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:15.78 Girls Relay, , Sherrard
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:16.26 Girls Relay, , Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Leonard, Betsy, 11, Fulton
DS Regional- G-PV 10'7.0 Quinn, Madi, 10, Hall
DS Regional- G-PV 9'6.0 Deshane, Allisa, 10, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25 Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25 Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25 Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0 Kruthoff, Courtney, 10, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0 Kruthoff, Courtney, 10, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Moreland, Addison, 9, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Moreland, Addison, 9, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Pankhurst, Katelynn, 10, Amboy
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Pankhurst, Katelynn, 10, Amboy
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.25p Hoffert, Lindsey, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'10.0p Kruthoff, Courtney, 10, Erie-Prophetstown
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5p Moreland, Addison, 9, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5p Pankhurst, Katelynn, 10, Amboy
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75 Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75 Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'2.75p Cobert, Rachel, 11, Erie-Prophetstown
DS STATE- G-SP 41'3.0 Schertz, Colbi, 12, Princeton
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.5 Lesniewski, Chelsea, 12, Fulton
DS STATE- G-SP 37'7.5 Jordan, Sierra, 12, Kewanee
DS STATE- G-SP 37'5.0 Lesniewski, Chelsea, 12, Fulton
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.5 Lebahn, Sydney, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-SP 34'2.0 Jacobs, Lexie, 10, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-SP 33'7.5 Ferguson, Carrie, 10, Riverdale
DS STATE- G-SP 36'4.0p Schertz, Colbi, 12, Princeton
DS STATE- G-SP 36'2.5p Lesniewski, Chelsea, 12, Fulton
DS Regional- G-SP 34'10.0p Lebahn, Sydney, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-SP 34'6.5p Jordan, Sierra, 12, Kewanee
DS Regional- G-SP 33'7.5p Ferguson, Carrie, 10, Riverdale
DS Regional- G-SP 33'6.0p Jacobs, Lexie, 10, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 108'11.0 Lebahn, Sydney, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 107'6.0 Clark, Taylor, 12, Princeton
DS Regional- G-DT 106'1.0 Lesniewski, Chelsea, 12, Fulton
DS Regional- G-DT 108'11.0p Lebahn, Sydney, 12, Bureau Valley
DS Regional- G-DT 107'6.0p Clark, Taylor, 12, Princeton
DS Regional- G-DT 106'1.0p Lesniewski, Chelsea, 12, Fulton

Number of Elite performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State