Meet Name: Kamiak, Mariner and Shorewood at Shorecrest
Meet Date: 2015-05-07



Varsity - Mens
1. Shorewood 103
2. Mariner 74.5
3. Shorecrest 44.5
4. Kamiak 42

Varsity - Womens
1. Kamiak 99
2. Shorecrest 78.5
3. Shorewood 53
4. Mariner 45.5



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        11.20              
2   Dyonte Law               12   Mariner                        11.36              
3   Kant Xu                  12   Shorewood                      11.37              
4   Bostyn Vordahl           12   Shorewood                      11.46              
5   Mikkel Tadeo             11   Mariner                        11.56              
6   Jojo Binda               12   Kamiak                         11.62              
7   G (Jihyun) Yu            10   Shorewood                      11.66              
8   Skylar Widman            11   Shorewood                      11.71              
9   Race Treat               10   Shorecrest                     11.78              
10  Romelo Mangum            9    Mariner                        11.78              
11  Farris Hinton            9    Mariner                        11.81              
12  Tyrone Jones             10   Mariner                        11.90              
13  Andrew Paek              11   Kamiak                         11.91              
14  Jules So                 11   Shorewood                      11.91              
15  Tae Thongdee             10   Shorewood                      11.92              
16  Kenneth Joven            12   Mariner                        11.96              
17  William Ju               10   Shorewood                      11.98              
18  Devon Pusey              12   Shorecrest                     12.05              
18  Josh Binda               10   Kamiak                         12.05              
20  Christian Rendorio       12   Shorecrest                     12.09              
21  Aubry Victor             11   Shorecrest                     12.10              
22  Antonio Martinez         12   Shorecrest                     12.11              
23  Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         12.14              
24  Camden Correos           9    Shorewood                      12.24              
25  Isaac Moton              11   Mariner                        12.31              
26  Cameron Dockens          9    Kamiak                         12.33              
27  Greg Ayers               10   Shorewood                      12.36              
28  Sirisak Thanomjit        9    Mariner                        12.42              
29  Terrell Santos           9    Mariner                        12.43              
30  Andrew Bettencort        11   Kamiak                         12.46              
31  Kevin Mach               11   Mariner                        12.48              
32  Kyle Grenfell            10   Shorewood                      12.61              
33  Justin Nichols           9    Mariner                        12.69              
34  Kyle Greenfield          11   Kamiak                         12.69              
35  Matt Frontino            10   Kamiak                         12.72              
36  Biniyam Tesfaye          10   Shorewood                      12.74              
37  Tony (Phuwanat) Techakaeo10   Shorewood                      12.76              
38  Spencer Lu               9    Shorewood                      12.98              
39  Branden Zeledon          9    Mariner                        13.08              
40  Evan Padilla             9    Shorewood                      13.09              
41  Cameron Budnick          10   Shorecrest                     13.11              
42  Pierre Morse             9    Shorecrest                     13.32              
42  Andrew Cho               11   Shorewood                      13.32              
44  Niko Shorack             10   Shorecrest                     13.41              
45  Altay Sarikaya           9    Shorecrest                     13.47              
46  Jacob Silver             10   Shorecrest                     13.52              
47  Tom Muvududu             11   Shorecrest                     13.80              
48  Josh Onyon               11   Shorecrest                     13.92              
49  Caleb Hintz              9    Mariner                        14.04              
50  Isaiah Lono              9    Shorecrest                     14.19              
51  Evan Going               11   Shorewood                      18.02              
    Marcus Olson             10   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Kirk Le                  12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Marvin Yong              11   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Octayvien Sapp           12   Mariner                        No Time            
    Sadath Aboudou           9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Jerren Johnson           11   Shorewood                      No Mark            
    An Nguyen                12   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Evan Burkholder          9    Shorewood                      No Time            
    Janos Pollak             9    Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        22.95              
2   Bostyn Vordahl           12   Shorewood                      22.96              
3   Dyonte Law               12   Mariner                        23.30              
4   Jerren Johnson           11   Shorewood                      23.51              
5   Taylor Barnes            10   Kamiak                         23.72              
6   Jojo Binda               12   Kamiak                         23.81              
7   Mikkel Tadeo             11   Mariner                        23.88              
8   Greg Whitaker            12   Mariner                        23.90              
9   G (Jihyun) Yu            10   Shorewood                      23.98              
10  Kant Xu                  12   Shorewood                      24.13              
11  Tim Angelos              12   Mariner                        24.19              
12  Romelo Mangum            9    Mariner                        24.25              
13  Tyrone Jones             10   Mariner                        24.71              
14  Farris Hinton            9    Mariner                        24.77              
15  Josh Binda               10   Kamiak                         24.90              
16  Isaac Moton              11   Mariner                        24.98              
17  Jules So                 11   Shorewood                      25.14              
18  Antonio Martinez         12   Shorecrest                     25.28              
19  Andrew Bettencort        11   Kamiak                         25.42              
20  Devon Pusey              12   Shorecrest                     25.46              
21  Camden Correos           9    Shorewood                      25.72              
22  Jake Slater              10   Kamiak                         25.78              
23  Lebamlak Amare           9    Mariner                        25.94              
24  Kyle Grenfell            10   Shorewood                      25.98              
25  Andrew Askew             10   Kamiak                         26.05              
26  Kyle Greenfield          11   Kamiak                         26.13              
27  Luke Busby               9    Shorecrest                     26.18              
28  Altay Sarikaya           9    Shorecrest                     26.47              
29  Evan Padilla             9    Shorewood                      27.66              
30  Andrew Cho               11   Shorewood                      28.00              
31  Pierre Morse             9    Shorecrest                     28.05              
32  Scott Tran               9    Mariner                        28.53              
33  Marcus Olson             10   Shorewood                      28.99              
34  Josh Onyon               11   Shorecrest                     29.12              
35  Caleb Hintz              9    Mariner                        29.27              
    Isaiah Lono              9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Jacob Silver             10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Tom Muvududu             11   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Kirk Le                  12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Cameron Budnick          10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Marvin Yong              11   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Sirisak Thanomjit        9    Mariner                        No Time            
    Sadath Aboudou           9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Kalem Cutrer             10   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Greg Ayers               10   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Birk Smith               9    Shorewood                      No Time            
    Ben Gaudette             9    Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devan Kirk               10   Shorewood                      50.56              
2   Greg Whitaker            12   Mariner                        52.74              
3   Kyle Duplessis           11   Shorewood                      53.44              
4   Tim Angelos              12   Mariner                        54.21              
5   Taylor Barnes            10   Kamiak                         54.51              
6   Thomas Neufeldt          10   Shorewood                      55.70              
7   Ian Fahning              11   Kamiak                         55.85              
8   June Won                 12   Shorewood                      55.87              
9   Lebamlak Amare           9    Mariner                        56.42              
10  Luke Busby               9    Shorecrest                     56.97              
11  Jake Slater              10   Kamiak                         57.15              
12  Kalem Cutrer             10   Shorewood                      57.96              
13  Omar Velazquez           9    Mariner                        1:01.61            
14  Noah Thomsen             10   Kamiak                         1:01.74            
15  Kevin Bui                11   Mariner                        1:02.84            
16  Caleb Hintz              9    Mariner                        1:06.77            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Devan Kirk               10   Shorewood                      51.0               
    Greg Whitaker            12   Mariner                        52.0               
    Kyle Duplessis           11   Shorewood                      52.6               
    Tim Angelos              12   Mariner                        52.9               
    Oscar Flores-Montes      12   Mariner                        53.1               
    Skylar Widman            11   Shorewood                      53.8               
    Shane Peterson           12   Shorewood                      54.2               
    Aaron Rainboth           11   Shorewood                      54.6               
    June Won                 12   Shorewood                      55.0               
    Jammie Phea              10   Mariner                        55.1               
    Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        55.1               
    Dyonte Law               12   Mariner                        56.3               
    Thomas Neufeldt          10   Shorewood                      56.9               
    Farris Hinton            9    Mariner                        57.0               
    Juwan Smith              12   Mariner                        57.0               
    Brinder Kaile            11   Mariner                        57.0               
    Isaac Moton              11   Mariner                        57.6               
    Lebamlak Amare           9    Mariner                        58.7               
    Koron Jones              12   Mariner                        59.4               
    Andrew Christianson      12   Shorewood                      59.8               
    Damon Doph               11   Mariner                        60.7               
    Tony (Phuwanat) Techakaeo10   Shorewood                      61.0               
    Biniyam Tesfaye          10   Shorewood                      61.5               
    Justin Nichols           9    Mariner                        61.6               
    Daniel Blakeslee         10   Mariner                        61.8               
    Glenn Hunt               11   Mariner                        62.1               
    Oscar Avalos             12   Mariner                        62.6               
    Kevin Bui                11   Mariner                        63.0               
    Tyrone Jones             10   Mariner                        63.2               
    Benjamin Korn            9    Shorewood                      63.2               
    Siem Hailai              11   Shorewood                      63.2               
    Allen Saewong            10   Shorewood                      63.4               
    Mikkel Tadeo             11   Mariner                        64.1               
    Omar Velazquez           9    Mariner                        64.9               
    Senay Hailai             10   Shorewood                      64.9               
    Kenneth Joven            12   Mariner                        66.2               
    Evan Padilla             9    Shorewood                      66.3               
    Brandon Lopez            9    Mariner                        66.6               
    Victor Granados          9    Mariner                        67.4               
    Matthew Davis            9    Shorewood                      67.6               
    Nathan Ramos             9    Shorewood                      67.6               
    Marlon Lauriano          9    Mariner                        67.8               
    Jack Parkinson           9    Shorewood                      67.9               
    Scott Tran               9    Mariner                        68.1               
    Caleb Hintz              9    Mariner                        68.2               
    Byrne Crandell           9    Shorewood                      72.6               
    Derek Mayfield           10   Mariner                        73.7               
    Spencer Mccuistion       12   Shorewood                      85.7               

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Devan Kirk               10   Shorewood                      2:02.91            
2   Kelly Mccaffrey          12   Shorecrest                     2:04.36            
3   Shane Peterson           12   Shorewood                      2:06.34            
4   Andrew Christianson      12   Shorewood                      2:07.44            
5   Juwan Smith              12   Mariner                        2:07.94            
6   Macauley Franks          10   Shorecrest                     2:08.50            
7   Oscar Flores-Montes      12   Mariner                        2:08.90            
8   Adam Alayli              10   Kamiak                         2:09.15            
9   Nick Harrison            11   Kamiak                         2:09.48            
10  Spencer Coffee           11   Shorecrest                     2:10.13            
11  Aaron Rainboth           11   Shorewood                      2:12.16            
12  Daniel Mitchell          11   Kamiak                         2:12.45            
13  Siem Hailai              11   Shorewood                      2:15.49            
14  Elliot Pak               9    Kamiak                         2:16.59            
15  Benjamin Korn            9    Shorewood                      2:19.42            
16  Jared Hanson             12   Shorewood                      2:19.62            
17  Liam Gleeson             11   Shorewood                      2:22.53            
18  Victor Granados          9    Mariner                        2:25.61            
19  Allen Saewong            10   Shorewood                      2:25.94            
20  Anh-Minh Nguyen          12   Mariner                        2:26.86            
21  Oscar Avalos             12   Mariner                        2:27.66            
22  Senay Hailai             10   Shorewood                      2:30.75            
23  Brandon Lopez            9    Mariner                        2:32.24            
24  James Qui                9    Shorewood                      2:37.41            
25  Nathan Ramos             9    Shorewood                      2:37.89            
26  Quinn Willman            9    Shorecrest                     2:38.52            
27  Ryan Saunders            11   Shorewood                      2:38.55            
28  Elric Hennessey          9    Shorewood                      2:40.88            
29  Jack Parkinson           9    Shorewood                      2:41.94            
30  Byrne Crandell           9    Shorewood                      2:44.18            
31  Marlon Lauriano          9    Mariner                        2:46.57            
32  Henry Ha                 9    Shorewood                      2:49.77            
33  Anson Sevigny            10   Mariner                        2:50.68            
34  Matthew Davis            9    Shorewood                      2:51.50            
35  Kenassa Sarka            9    Shorewood                      2:51.61            
36  Vincent Pierce           9    Shorewood                      2:54.74            
37  Henry Girard             9    Shorewood                      3:00.66            
38  Sean Gierke              11   Shorewood                      3:08.19            
39  Spencer Mccuistion       12   Shorewood                      3:16.61            
    Emilio Garcia            12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Naphtali Moulton         12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Pablo Del Olmo           10   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Riley Flock              12   Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Christianson      12   Shorewood                      4:39.59            
2   Aaron Rainboth           11   Shorewood                      4:40.55            
3   Naphtali Moulton         12   Shorecrest                     4:41.78            
4   Spencer Coffee           11   Shorecrest                     4:42.19            
5   Macauley Franks          10   Shorecrest                     4:42.52            
6   Bo Gould                 12   Kamiak                         4:45.08            
7   Shane Peterson           12   Shorewood                      4:48.15            
8   Braeden Smith            9    Kamiak                         4:48.59            
9   Siem Hailai              11   Shorewood                      4:50.91            
10  Alvin Nguyen             10   Mariner                        4:56.67            
11  Hobb Kimmerling          11   Kamiak                         5:00.01            
12  Alex Yuwantoro           11   Mariner                        5:00.99            
13  Jaden Bollschweiler      10   Kamiak                         5:07.21            
14  Jared Hanson             12   Shorewood                      5:10.99            
15  Jack Parkinson           9    Shorewood                      5:20.51            
16  Senay Hailai             10   Shorewood                      5:21.24            
17  James Qui                9    Shorewood                      5:25.91            
18  Elric Hennessey          9    Shorewood                      5:28.81            
19  Brandon Lopez            9    Mariner                        5:29.33            
20  Kent Scollard            9    Shorecrest                     5:29.46            
21  Allen Saewong            10   Shorewood                      5:29.54            
22  Oscar Avalos             12   Mariner                        5:29.88            
23  Nathan Ramos             9    Shorewood                      5:31.30            
24  Victor Granados          9    Mariner                        5:34.99            
25  Abdi Teso                9    Mariner                        5:35.93            
26  Ryan Saunders            11   Shorewood                      5:39.72            
27  Matthew Davis            9    Shorewood                      5:40.84            
28  Kenassa Sarka            9    Shorewood                      5:52.29            
29  Jonathan Favil           12   Mariner                        5:52.73            
30  Byrne Crandell           9    Shorewood                      5:55.59            
31  Henry Ha                 9    Shorewood                      5:57.58            
32  Quinn Willman            9    Shorecrest                     5:58.45            
33  Anson Sevigny            10   Mariner                        6:02.02            
34  Marlon Lauriano          9    Mariner                        6:05.42            
35  Vincent Pierce           9    Shorewood                      6:12.48            
36  Henry Girard             9    Shorewood                      6:27.46            
37  Spencer Mccuistion       12   Shorewood                      6:44.94            
38  Sean Gierke              11   Shorewood                      6:46.82            
    Emilio Garcia            12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Oscar Flores-Montes      12   Mariner                        No Time            
    Riley Flock              12   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Pablo Del Olmo           10   Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andrew Christianson      12   Shorewood                      10:17.84           
2   Skyler Bradford          11   Kamiak                         10:43.68           
3   Alvin Nguyen             10   Mariner                        11:08.42           
4   Alex Yuwantoro           11   Mariner                        11:19.13           
5   Patrick Joyce            10   Shorecrest                     11:22.71           
6   Anh-Minh Nguyen          12   Mariner                        11:51.44           
7   Abdi Teso                9    Mariner                        12:21.06           
8   Emilio Garcia            12   Shorecrest                     12:49.18           
9   Jonathan Favil           12   Mariner                        13:14.30           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Diaz               11   Shorewood                      14.42              
2   Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        15.23              
3   Koron Jones              12   Mariner                        16.12              
4   Brantle Harris           12   Shorecrest                     16.25              
5   Nick Harrison            11   Kamiak                         16.41              
6   Aubry Victor             11   Shorecrest                     16.64              
7   Andrew Paek              11   Kamiak                         17.84              
8   Sahab Khazei             12   Shorecrest                     17.84              
9   Chandler Keopanya        11   Shorecrest                     18.47              
10  Daniel Blakeslee         10   Mariner                        18.75              
11  Chris James              11   Shorecrest                     19.07              
12  Nathan Burton            9    Kamiak                         19.25              
13  Damon Doph               11   Mariner                        19.36              
14  Jerry Mckee              9    Shorecrest                     19.43              
15  Chase Nielson            9    Kamiak                         20.39              
16  Martin Dang              10   Shorecrest                     20.55              
17  Seraj Khazei             9    Shorecrest                     20.75              
18  Rickey Cole              9    Shorecrest                     21.28              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Chris Diaz               11   Shorewood                      41.65              
2   Koron Jones              12   Mariner                        43.54              
3   Glenn Hunt               11   Mariner                        43.93              
4   Chandler Keopanya        11   Shorecrest                     44.15              
5   Andrew Paek              11   Kamiak                         44.76              
6   William Ju               10   Shorewood                      45.21              
7   Sahab Khazei             12   Shorecrest                     45.79              
8   Chris James              11   Shorecrest                     46.86              
9   Daniel Blakeslee         10   Mariner                        48.04              
10  Martin Dang              10   Shorecrest                     48.31              
11  Damon Doph               11   Mariner                        48.56              
12  Tony (Phuwanat) Techakaeo10   Shorewood                      50.56              
13  Jerry Mckee              9    Shorecrest                     50.88              
14  Chase Nielson            9    Kamiak                         51.42              
15  Rickey Cole              9    Shorecrest                     56.75              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Shorewood                      43.27                       
 2      Mariner                        43.34                       
 3      Kamiak                         45.45                       
 4      Shorecrest                     46.64                       
 5      Shorecrest                     47.04                       
 6      Mariner                        47.58                       
 7      Shorewood                      49.80                       
        Shorewood                      45.06                       
        Mariner                        DQ                          

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Shorewood                      3:31.48                     
 2      Mariner                        3:33.21                     
 3      Kamiak                         3:41.49                     
 4      Shorecrest                     3:43.31                     
 5      Shorewood                      3:46.48                     
 6      Mariner                        3:50.56                     
 7      Mariner                        4:02.38                     
 8      Mariner                        4:06.01                     
 9      Mariner                        4:09.38                     
 10     Shorewood                      4:09.45                     
 11     Mariner                        4:19.86                     
 12     Mariner                        4:31.80                     
 13     Shorecrest                     4:33.80                     
 14     Shorewood                      4:34.43                     
 15     Shorewood                      4:41.70                     
        Shorecrest                     No Time                     
        Kamiak                         No Time                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Octayvien Sapp           12   Mariner                        47-08.00           
2   Tanner Kunard            11   Kamiak                         44-10.00           
3   Ben Smolen               11   Shorecrest                     44-03.50           
4   Daniel Huynh             12   Mariner                        43-01.25           
5   Jeremiah Bell            12   Mariner                        42-05.50           
6   Crayson Wallace          11   Mariner                        40-00.00           
7   Luke Gersmehl Hudson     10   Shorewood                      39-09.00           
8   Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         39-07.25           
9   Isaiah Banks             11   Shorecrest                     38-10.75           
10  Poun Phongprasansak      10   Kamiak                         36-05.50           
11  Mathew Va                12   Mariner                        32-11.75           
12  Nic Johnson              10   Kamiak                         32-06.00           
13  Chris Lee                9    Shorecrest                     30-04.00           
14  Fuechee Her              10   Mariner                        29-06.00           
15  Connor Jones             10   Kamiak                         29-03.00           
16  Thomas Harpring          9    Shorewood                      27-02.00           
17  Daniel Kutsyy            9    Mariner                        26-00.50           
18  Muhammed Farooq          11   Shorecrest                     24-09.75           
19  Derek Mayfield           10   Mariner                        24-07.00           
20  Martin Nguyen            9    Mariner                        23-09.00           
21  Sam George               9    Shorecrest                     23-07.50           
22  Scott Tran               9    Mariner                        23-06.00           
23  Anders Rogers            9    Shorewood                      22-11.00           
24  Skyler Hornish           9    Shorecrest                     17-10.50           
25  Evan Going               11   Shorewood                      17-02.00           
    Jesse Magallan           10   Mariner                        No Time            
    Victor Sun               10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Austin Wright            9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Paul Salas               10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Nolan Cox                10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Tim Beard                11   Kamiak                         ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tim Beard                11   Kamiak                         154-09             
2   Isaiah Banks             11   Shorecrest                     131-09             
3   Ben Smolen               11   Shorecrest                     122-00             
4   Tanner Kunard            11   Kamiak                         121-09             
5   Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         116-08             
6   Luke Gersmehl Hudson     10   Shorewood                      104-04             
7   Jeremiah Bell            12   Mariner                        101-09             
8   Poun Phongprasansak      10   Kamiak                         99-08              
9   Daniel Huynh             12   Mariner                        99-02              
10  Crayson Wallace          11   Mariner                        98-04              
11  Mathew Va                12   Mariner                        86-05              
12  Josh Giron               9    Mariner                        85-11              
13  Fuechee Her              10   Mariner                        85-08              
14  Thomas Harpring          9    Shorewood                      79-00              
15  Seth Redfield            9    Shorecrest                     77-00              
16  Connor Jones             10   Kamiak                         75-09              
17  Mason Loucks             11   Kamiak                         73-10              
18  Branden Zeledon          9    Mariner                        73-04              
19  Sam George               9    Shorecrest                     73-03              
20  Nic Johnson              10   Kamiak                         72-05              
21  Derek Mayfield           10   Mariner                        71-10              
22  Daniel Kutsyy            9    Mariner                        65-07              
23  Martin Nguyen            9    Mariner                        65-06              
24  Skyler Hornish           9    Shorecrest                     57-09              
25  Ezra Girard              10   Shorecrest                     46-10              
    Seungdeok Jeon           10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Tommy Nam                10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Jesse Magallan           10   Mariner                        No Time            
    Victor Sun               10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Anders Rogers            9    Shorewood                      ND                 
    Matthew Stark            9    Kamiak                         No Time            
    Nolan Cox                10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Chris Lee                9    Shorecrest                     ND                 
    Cameran Testerman        12   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Birk Smith               9    Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cameran Testerman        12   Shorewood                      146-04             
2   Ben Smolen               11   Shorecrest                     140-01             
3   Steven Bucy              10   Kamiak                         137-03             
4   Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         123-10             
5   Tanner Kunard            11   Kamiak                         119-08             
6   Mason Loucks             11   Kamiak                         119-06             
7   Poun Phongprasansak      10   Kamiak                         114-11             
8   Luke Gersmehl Hudson     10   Shorewood                      112-08             
9   Derek Mayfield           10   Mariner                        107-04             
10  Nic Johnson              10   Kamiak                         107-01             
11  Jammie Phea              10   Mariner                        100-04             
12  Daniel Kutsyy            9    Mariner                        97-04              
13  Anders Rogers            9    Shorewood                      96-06              
14  Connor Jones             10   Kamiak                         95-08              
15  Sean Pereria             11   Shorecrest                     89-10              
16  Thomas Harpring          9    Shorewood                      88-02              
17  Matt Frontino            10   Kamiak                         81-00              
18  Martin Nguyen            9    Mariner                        77-07              
19  Fuechee Her              10   Mariner                        77-02              
20  Scott Tran               9    Mariner                        71-00              
21  Ezra Girard              10   Shorecrest                     64-08              
22  Josh Giron               9    Mariner                        63-05              
    Branden Zeledon          9    Mariner                        No Time            
    Sam George               9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Rimal Dalal              11   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Tommy Nam                10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Seungdeok Jeon           10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Nolan Cox                10   Shorecrest                     No Time            

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ronnie Gary              11   Shorewood                      6-03.00            
2   Aubry Victor             11   Shorecrest                     5-10.00            
3   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        5-10.00            
4   Jammie Phea              10   Mariner                        5-08.00            
4   Brantle Harris           12   Shorecrest                     5-08.00            
6   Reed Kopec               12   Shorewood                      5-06.00            
7   Tim Angelos              12   Mariner                        5-04.00            
8   Braeden Leary            9    Kamiak                         5-04.00            
9   Noah Thomsen             10   Kamiak                         5-00.00            
9   Jerry Mckee              9    Shorecrest                     5-00.00            
9   Ian Fahning              11   Kamiak                         5-00.00            
9   Walter Wang              10   Shorecrest                     5-00.00            
9   Kenneth Truong           11   Shorewood                      5-00.00            
9   Josh Giron               9    Mariner                        5-00.00            
9   Chris Lee                9    Shorecrest                     5-00.00            
16  Branden Zeledon          9    Mariner                        4-10.00            
    Camden Correos           9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Cameran Testerman        12   Shorewood                      No Time            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Andy (Andrew) Johnson    10   Shorewood                      11-00.00           
2   Tiernan Fackler          9    Shorewood                      10-06.00           
3   Warren Han               10   Kamiak                         10-06.00           
4   Nic Johnson              10   Kamiak                         9-06.00            
5   Nathan Burton            9    Kamiak                         8-06.00            
6   Cameron Dockens          9    Kamiak                         8-00.00            
    Janos Pollak             9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Jj Walker                10   Mariner                        No Time            
    Nathan Hunter            9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Owen Campbell            9    Shorewood                      NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   An Nguyen                12   Shorewood                      21-03.50           
2   Adam Alayli              10   Kamiak                         19-11.75           
3   Race Treat               10   Shorecrest                     19-10.25           
4   Brantle Harris           12   Shorecrest                     19-07.25           
5   Braeden Leary            9    Kamiak                         19-05.50           
6   Kenneth Joven            12   Mariner                        18-04.00           
7   Josh Binda               10   Kamiak                         18-03.50           
8   Kenawak Deyassa          11   Shorewood                      17-08.25           
9   Andrew Askew             10   Kamiak                         17-02.50           
10  Brinder Kaile            11   Mariner                        17-01.50           
11  Kevin Mach               11   Mariner                        16-11.25           
12  Romelo Mangum            9    Mariner                        16-07.75           
13  Justin Nichols           9    Mariner                        16-07.00           
14  Biniyam Tesfaye          10   Shorewood                      16-04.50           
15  Kevin Bui                11   Mariner                        16-01.25           
16  Akewak Deyassa           9    Shorewood                      16-00.50           
17  Terrell Santos           9    Mariner                        16-00.00           
18  Jerry Mckee              9    Shorecrest                     15-04.25           
19  Spencer Lu               9    Shorewood                      15-00.50           
20  Walter Wang              10   Shorecrest                     14-09.75           
21  Niko Shorack             10   Shorecrest                     14-09.25           
22  Jason Janczakowski       11   Kamiak                         14-08.75           
23  Rickey Cole              9    Shorecrest                     13-07.25           
24  Altay Sarikaya           9    Shorecrest                     12-10.25           
25  Cameron Budnick          10   Shorecrest                     12-09.00           
    Kirk Le                  12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Nick Tveit               10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Sadath Aboudou           9    Shorecrest                     No Time            

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        44-05.50           
2   An Nguyen                12   Shorewood                      39-07.75           
3   Race Treat               10   Shorecrest                     38-01.50           
4   Christian Rendorio       12   Shorecrest                     37-09.75           
5   Terrell Santos           9    Mariner                        37-03.50           
6   Andrew Askew             10   Kamiak                         36-08.50           
7   Akewak Deyassa           9    Shorewood                      36-06.50           
8   Kenneth Joven            12   Mariner                        36-03.00           
9   Niko Shorack             10   Shorecrest                     35-11.00           
10  Brinder Kaile            11   Mariner                        35-01.50           
11  Tae Thongdee             10   Shorewood                      35-00.25           
12  Biniyam Tesfaye          10   Shorewood                      33-08.50           
13  Walter Wang              10   Shorecrest                     32-04.00           
14  Kenneth Truong           11   Shorewood                      32-00.50           
15  Jason Janczakowski       11   Kamiak                         31-09.50           
16  Kirk Le                  12   Shorecrest                     30-11.00           
17  Cameron Budnick          10   Shorecrest                     30-05.00           
    Nick Tveit               10   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Kevin Mach               11   Mariner                        ND                 
    Warren Han               10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Kenawak Deyassa          11   Shorewood                      No Time            

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Wurrie Njadoe            11   Shorecrest                     12.33              
2   Chrislove Brandt         10   Shorewood                      12.69              
3   Lauren Brown             9    Shorecrest                     12.80              
4   Gabby Lacson             10   Shorecrest                     12.91              
5   Kailin Wiley             9    Kamiak                         12.98              
6   Kayla Holland            12   Shorecrest                     13.20              
7   Noelle Young             9    Kamiak                         13.25              
8   Leah Deobald             9    Shorewood                      13.26              
9   Halimatou Jammeh         10   Mariner                        13.40              
10  Imani Tillman            10   Mariner                        13.45              
11  Brianna Nelson           11   Mariner                        13.70              
12  Olivia Lesso             10   Shorewood                      13.72              
13  Shayla Forbes-Luong      10   Mariner                        13.93              
14  Kianna Hoppe             11   Kamiak                         13.96              
15  Ashley Nephew            12   Shorewood                      14.04              
16  Alexis Mackenstadt       9    Shorecrest                     14.28              
17  Theodora Sofowora        9    Mariner                        14.41              
18  Kristine Tandoc          9    Kamiak                         14.45              
19  Melinda Tran             9    Shorewood                      14.46              
20  Grace Park               9    Shorewood                      14.76              
21  Kaelyn Gerrodette        9    Mariner                        15.07              
22  Vika Oseledko            11   Mariner                        15.08              
23  Dominique Devoll         10   Kamiak                         15.22              
23  Saryn Lane               11   Shorewood                      15.22              
25  Erin Mcconnachie         9    Shorewood                      15.34              
26  Jannabe Hinrichs         9    Mariner                        15.41              
27  Erin Dahl                10   Kamiak                         15.57              
28  Bailey Kindle            12   Kamiak                         15.67              
29  Kamila Tracey            10   Shorewood                      15.75              
30  Kathryn Balancio         9    Shorewood                      16.49              
31  Tamia Mccall             10   Mariner                        16.57              
32  Katie Fogarty            10   Kamiak                         18.86              
33  Elizabeth Pfleger        9    Shorewood                      21.32              
34  Bella (Isabella) Valdivia10   Shorewood                      22.22              
35  Emma Roth                9    Shorecrest                     24.17              
    Zuzanna Bochniarz        10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Christina Garrison       12   Shorewood                      No Mark            

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lauren Brown             9    Shorecrest                     26.56              
2   Gabby Lacson             10   Shorecrest                     26.77              
3   Halimatou Jammeh         10   Mariner                        27.62              
4   Leah Deobald             9    Shorewood                      28.01              
4   Imani Tillman            10   Mariner                        28.01              
6   Caroline Ferguson        10   Kamiak                         28.19              
7   Kayla Holland            12   Shorecrest                     28.28              
8   Brianna Nelson           11   Mariner                        28.55              
9   Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         28.57              
10  Shayla Forbes-Luong      10   Mariner                        28.96              
11  Olivia Lesso             10   Shorewood                      29.13              
12  Marieke Visscher         9    Shorecrest                     29.66              
13  Kristine Tandoc          9    Kamiak                         29.92              
14  Alexis Mackenstadt       9    Shorecrest                     30.06              
15  Liza Kroshko             12   Mariner                        30.42              
16  Kianna Hoppe             11   Kamiak                         30.88              
17  Theodora Sofowora        9    Mariner                        31.17              
18  Kadesha Sy               11   Mariner                        31.52              
19  Melinda Tran             9    Shorewood                      31.66              
20  Jennyfer Rosales         9    Mariner                        31.78              
21  Dominique Devoll         10   Kamiak                         32.15              
22  Kaelyn Gerrodette        9    Mariner                        32.16              
23  Jannabe Hinrichs         9    Mariner                        33.40              
24  Bailey Kindle            12   Kamiak                         33.51              
25  Kamila Tracey            10   Shorewood                      33.52              
26  Erin Dahl                10   Kamiak                         34.53              
27  Tamia Mccall             10   Mariner                        35.63              
28  Katie Fogarty            10   Kamiak                         38.53              
29  Emma Roth                9    Shorecrest                     57.34              
    Zuzanna Bochniarz        10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Kiley Mcreynolds         11   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Sarah Nehring            9    Kamiak                         No Time            
    Vika Oseledko            11   Mariner                        No Time            
    Noelle Young             9    Kamiak                         No Time            
    Rachel Powell            10   Kamiak                         No Time            
    Chrislove Brandt         10   Shorewood                      No Time            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Adrienne Cordell         9    Shorewood                      1:02.48            
2   Mamona Kahsai            9    Kamiak                         1:08.19            
3   Sheila Luong             9    Mariner                        1:10.76            
4   Kadesha Sy               11   Mariner                        1:11.13            
5   Jennyfer Rosales         9    Mariner                        1:13.87            
    Tessa Nida               10   Mariner                        No Time            
    Rachel Powell            10   Kamiak                         No Time            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
    Adrienne Cordell         9    Shorewood                      63.1               
    Christina Garrison       12   Shorewood                      63.2               
    Rachel Hansen            10   Shorewood                      63.6               
    Ashley Nephew            12   Shorewood                      65.1               
    Emily Ransom             12   Shorewood                      65.3               
    Brianna Mcgrath          9    Shorewood                      66.6               
    Tessa Nida               10   Mariner                        69.2               
    Honglam Van              10   Mariner                        69.9               
    Sheila Luong             9    Mariner                        70.3               
    Jennyfer Rosales         9    Mariner                        70.7               
    Abbie Steinhauer         10   Mariner                        72.3               
    Kadesha Sy               11   Mariner                        72.7               
    Isabel Cyr               9    Mariner                        75.5               
    Mary Olayon              11   Mariner                        76.0               
    Elisha Klco              9    Shorewood                      77.8               
    Elizabeth Lapham         12   Shorewood                      77.9               
    Isabelle Mills           10   Mariner                        80.9               
    Carleanne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        81.1               
    Kaelyn Gerrodette        9    Mariner                        82.7               
    Caitlynne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        83.1               

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katherine Slack          10   Kamiak                         2:20.81            
2   Tiffany Roe              10   Kamiak                         2:27.29            
3   Rachel Hansen            10   Shorewood                      2:27.93            
4   Elise Froebe             12   Shorecrest                     2:30.36            
5   Lisa Jensen              11   Shorewood                      2:31.27            
6   Abbie Steinhauer         10   Mariner                        2:32.43            
7   Anne Ferguson            12   Kamiak                         2:35.50            
8   Fiona Winslow            9    Shorecrest                     2:38.59            
9   Sophia Gamble            9    Shorecrest                     2:41.61            
10  Honglam Van              10   Mariner                        2:42.06            
11  Ari Angeles              11   Mariner                        2:42.56            
12  Tiana Roe                12   Kamiak                         2:45.94            
13  Heather Desrosier        9    Shorecrest                     2:48.62            
14  Emily Farden             10   Shorewood                      2:49.36            
15  Elizabeth Lapham         12   Shorewood                      2:50.39            
16  Mary Olayon              11   Mariner                        2:53.51            
17  Isabel Cyr               9    Mariner                        2:57.73            
18  Elisha Klco              9    Shorewood                      3:01.22            
19  Anna Hargrave            12   Shorecrest                     3:03.54            
20  Isabelle Mills           10   Mariner                        3:05.55            
21  Vivi Wu                  11   Shorecrest                     3:08.81            
22  Tiffany Palomino         10   Shorecrest                     3:09.84            
23  Maryna Pankovets         10   Mariner                        3:10.78            
24  Vanessa Serrano          11   Mariner                        3:16.60            
25  Kimi (Kimberly) Hamon    9    Shorewood                      3:18.42            
26  Sarah Jhingan            9    Shorewood                      3:19.15            
27  Jordan Preece            9    Shorecrest                     3:20.05            
    Michelle Ostler          11   Mariner                        No Time            
    Andrea Little            12   Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Carson Thomas            12   Shorewood                      No Time            
    Loren Stephens           10   Shorewood                      No Time            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nicole Vijgen            11   Kamiak                         5:25.56            
2   Elise Froebe             12   Shorecrest                     5:33.12            
3   Brianna Mcgrath          9    Shorewood                      5:40.72            
4   Ellie Shoop              9    Shorewood                      5:44.57            
5   Tiana Roe                12   Kamiak                         5:45.85            
6   Emily Farden             10   Shorewood                      5:55.68            
7   Donella Lalas            11   Kamiak                         6:02.14            
8   Ari Angeles              11   Mariner                        6:08.46            
9   Elisha Klco              9    Shorewood                      6:14.64            
10  Madeline Munroe          10   Kamiak                         6:22.23            
11  Chloe Devries            11   Shorecrest                     6:22.73            
12  Maddie Ludgate           9    Kamiak                         6:24.29            
13  Annika Engblom           11   Kamiak                         6:25.55            
14  Lily Torres-Norton       10   Shorecrest                     6:27.96            
15  Isabelle Mills           10   Mariner                        6:33.83            
16  Maryna Pankovets         10   Mariner                        6:41.46            
17  Vivi Wu                  11   Shorecrest                     6:43.73            
18  Caitlynne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        6:47.28            
19  Carleanne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        6:50.57            
20  Kimi (Kimberly) Hamon    9    Shorewood                      6:58.39            
21  Samantha Kim             9    Kamiak                         6:58.43            
22  Vanessa Serrano          11   Mariner                        6:58.51            
23  Maddy Hernandez          10   Mariner                        6:59.79            
24  Alyssa Moore             9    Shorecrest                     7:01.51            
25  Sarah Jhingan            9    Shorewood                      7:04.03            
26  Loren Stephens           10   Shorewood                      7:12.87            
27  Myung Thongdee           11   Shorewood                      7:20.47            
28  Carson Thomas            12   Shorewood                      7:37.19            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Abbie Steinhauer         10   Mariner                        11:17.75           
2   Emily Ransom             12   Shorewood                      11:59.38           
3   Annika Engblom           11   Kamiak                         12:55.63           
4   Anna Hargrave            12   Shorecrest                     12:56.50           
5   Andrea Little            12   Shorecrest                     14:21.21           
6   Carleanne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        14:29.31           
7   Maddy Hernandez          10   Mariner                        14:36.77           
8   Caitlynne Hasbrouck      9    Mariner                        14:57.35           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        16.20              
2   Emily Christner          11   Kamiak                         16.67              
3   Tiffany Nielson          12   Kamiak                         16.88              
4   Emma Harrison            9    Kamiak                         16.98              
5   Alex Murphy              12   Shorecrest                     17.44              
6   Kayla Holland            12   Shorecrest                     17.57              
7   Nadia Domnina            9    Kamiak                         17.63              
8   Marieke Visscher         9    Shorecrest                     18.65              
9   Jennifer Caywood         10   Mariner                        18.70              
10  Carlita Vilchez          10   Mariner                        19.16              
11  Sheila Luong             9    Mariner                        20.19              
12  Hadley Stock             10   Shorewood                      21.42              
13  Olivia White             9    Shorewood                      22.70              
14  Gillian Lauter           10   Shorewood                      22.80              
    Ami Njadoe               9    Shorecrest                     No Time            

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        48.41              
2   Tiffany Nielson          12   Kamiak                         49.66              
3   Alex Murphy              12   Shorecrest                     50.71              
4   Emma Harrison            9    Kamiak                         51.27              
5   Carlita Vilchez          10   Mariner                        55.25              
6   Saryn Lane               11   Shorewood                      59.64              
    Nadia Domnina            9    Kamiak                         No Time            

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kamiak                         51.25                       
 2      Shorewood                      51.52                       
 3      Shorecrest                     51.90                       
 4      Mariner                        52.37                       
 5      Shorewood                      59.39                       
 6      Mariner                        1:00.33                     
 7      Shorewood                      1:01.63                     

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Shorewood                      1:47.33                     
 2      Kamiak                         1:52.29                     
 3      Mariner                        1:52.55                     
 4      Mariner                        2:04.33                     
 5      Mariner                        2:11.94                     
        Kamiak                         DNS                         
        Kamiak                         DQ                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Kamiak                         4:10.19                     
 2      Shorewood                      4:15.67                     
 3      Shorecrest                     4:22.04                     
 4      Mariner                        4:43.71                     
 5      Shorewood                      4:47.77                     
 6      Shorecrest                     4:57.46                     
 7      Mariner                        5:09.67                     
 8      Mariner                        5:10.43                     
 9      Shorecrest                     5:25.47                     
        Mariner                        No Time                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Madeline Bell-Knight     12   Shorewood                      32-08.50           
2   Mikayla Palmer           11   Kamiak                         30-04.50           
3   Bailey Cornett           11   Kamiak                         30-02.50           
4   Meah Sevilla             12   Mariner                        29-08.50           
5   Alessandra De La Cruz    9    Kamiak                         28-04.50           
6   Abby (Abigail) Bickford  10   Shorewood                      27-06.00           
7   Sasha Anderson           11   Shorecrest                     27-03.00           
8   Tylor Adcock             11   Kamiak                         27-01.00           
9   Lily Gustafson           11   Shorewood                      27-00.50           
10  Darinka Cereceres        11   Mariner                        26-09.50           
11  Amy Pilloud              12   Kamiak                         26-09.00           
12  Christabella Humphryes   11   Kamiak                         26-07.00           
13  Raegan Downer            11   Kamiak                         24-07.00           
14  Brittney Kessel          11   Kamiak                         24-06.50           
15  Serena Quetschke         9    Mariner                        24-03.00           
16  Maddison Dionisio        10   Shorecrest                     24-00.00           
17  Alyssa Moore             9    Shorecrest                     23-09.75           
18  Julia Marshall           12   Mariner                        23-08.00           
19  Kelsey Stever            10   Shorecrest                     22-07.00           
20  Michelle Ostler          11   Mariner                        22-04.50           
21  Kyla Casel               11   Mariner                        20-11.00           
22  Katie Gray               12   Mariner                        19-02.00           
23  Mayela Lozoya            12   Mariner                        18-10.75           
24  Michelle Forbes-Luong    9    Mariner                        18-07.50           
    Shalom Tekeste           11   Mariner                        No Time            
    Halle Porter             10   Shorewood                      No Time            

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katherine Taylor         12   Shorecrest                     110-09             
2   Tylor Adcock             11   Kamiak                         106-07             
3   Mikayla Palmer           11   Kamiak                         97-09              
4   Madeline Bell-Knight     12   Shorewood                      97-06              
5   Bailey Cornett           11   Kamiak                         92-01              
6   Teala Frazier            10   Shorewood                      89-10              
7   Brittney Kessel          11   Kamiak                         88-00              
8   Amy Pilloud              12   Kamiak                         84-08              
9   Abby (Abigail) Bickford  10   Shorewood                      83-10              
10  Meah Sevilla             12   Mariner                        83-07              
11  Julia Marshall           12   Mariner                        81-10              
12  Kelsey Stever            10   Shorecrest                     80-00              
13  Eliana Puente            10   Kamiak                         79-10              
14  Lily Gustafson           11   Shorewood                      76-05              
15  Raegan Downer            11   Kamiak                         73-00              
16  Maddison Dionisio        10   Shorecrest                     72-02              
17  Serena Quetschke         9    Mariner                        71-07              
18  Darinka Cereceres        11   Mariner                        68-11              
19  Kyla Casel               11   Mariner                        68-05              
20  Michelle Forbes-Luong    9    Mariner                        68-03              
21  Mayela Lozoya            12   Mariner                        59-05              
22  Michelle Vu              9    Shorecrest                     58-02              
23  Katelyn Marvin           11   Kamiak                         55-02              
24  Michelle Ostler          11   Mariner                        52-10              
25  Katie Gray               12   Mariner                        50-00              
26  Rachel Powell            10   Kamiak                         28-09              
    Christabella Humphryes   11   Kamiak                         ND                 
    Shalom Tekeste           11   Mariner                        No Time            
    Lily Devos               9    Shorecrest                     No Time            
    Jada Stuart              11   Mariner                        No Time            

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Katherine Taylor         12   Shorecrest                     125-07             
2   Brittney Kessel          11   Kamiak                         95-07              
3   Lily Gustafson           11   Shorewood                      92-03              
4   Tylor Adcock             11   Kamiak                         91-05              
5   Jennifer Caywood         10   Mariner                        88-01              
6   Jessie Wymer             9    Shorewood                      83-01              
7   Meah Sevilla             12   Mariner                        79-11              
8   Alessandra De La Cruz    9    Kamiak                         75-08              
9   Mikayla Palmer           11   Kamiak                         74-05              
10  Abby (Abigail) Bickford  10   Shorewood                      72-11              
11  Christabella Humphryes   11   Kamiak                         64-05              
12  Eliana Puente            10   Kamiak                         62-04              
13  Madeline Olson-Harris    10   Shorewood                      60-10              
14  Michelle Ostler          11   Mariner                        60-07              
14  Katelyn Marvin           11   Kamiak                         60-07              
16  Kelsey Stever            10   Shorecrest                     59-06              
17  Carlita Vilchez          10   Mariner                        56-05              
18  Michelle Vu              9    Shorecrest                     55-06              
19  Maddison Dionisio        10   Shorecrest                     55-03              
20  Serena Quetschke         9    Mariner                        53-03              
21  Raegan Downer            11   Kamiak                         47-05              
22  Kyla Casel               11   Mariner                        44-03              
23  Natalie Keene            10   Shorewood                      43-10              
24  Katie Gray               12   Mariner                        42-07              
    Jada Stuart              11   Mariner                        No Time            
    Sasha Strizhakova        10   Mariner                        No Time            
    Teala Frazier            10   Shorewood                      No Time            

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Wurrie Njadoe            11   Shorecrest                     5-04.00            
2   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        4-06.00            
3   Alexis Mackenstadt       9    Shorecrest                     4-02.00            
3   Melinda Tran             9    Shorewood                      4-02.00            
5   Erin Dahl                10   Kamiak                         4-02.00            
6   Marieke Visscher         9    Shorecrest                     4-00.00            
7   Emma Wall                9    Shorewood                      4-00.00            
    Mamona Kahsai            9    Kamiak                         NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emily Christner          11   Kamiak                         10-09.00           
2   Jennifer Caywood         10   Mariner                        9-00.00            
3   Naomi Bingham            9    Kamiak                         7-06.00            
4   Alessandra De La Cruz    9    Kamiak                         6-06.00            
5   Artemis Hamilton-Eppler  9    Shorewood                      6-00.00            
    Olivia White             9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Alexis Brinkley          9    Shorewood                      NH                 
    Emma Pirie               10   Shorewood                      NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Wurrie Njadoe            11   Shorecrest                     18-01.00           
2   Lauren Brown             9    Shorecrest                     15-11.75           
3   Gabby Lacson             10   Shorecrest                     14-10.75           
4   Sarah Nehring            9    Kamiak                         14-07.25           
5   Ami Njadoe               9    Shorecrest                     14-04.00           
6   Nadia Domnina            9    Kamiak                         14-00.00           
7   Gillian Lauter           10   Shorewood                      13-02.25           
8   Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         13-02.00           
9   Jennifer Wrobel          9    Kamiak                         12-11.00           
10  Alexis Mackenstadt       9    Shorecrest                     12-08.50           
11  Chandler Smith           10   Shorewood                      12-00.50           
12  Theodora Sofowora        9    Mariner                        12-00.00           
13  Grace Park               9    Shorewood                      11-04.00           
14  Jin (Yeojin) Yoon        11   Shorewood                      11-02.00           
15  Zi Yin Chen              10   Shorewood                      10-09.00           
16  Isabel Cyr               9    Mariner                        10-07.00           
    Luna (Seohyun) Bae       10   Shorewood                      ND                 
    Sasha Strizhakova        10   Mariner                        No Time            

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ami Njadoe               9    Shorecrest                     33-01.00           
2   Katherine Slack          10   Kamiak                         32-08.50           
3   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        31-04.00           
4   Sarah Nehring            9    Kamiak                         31-03.00           
5   Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         30-09.00           
6   Jennifer Wrobel          9    Kamiak                         28-07.00           
7   Chandler Smith           10   Shorewood                      27-10.50           
    Sasha Strizhakova        10   Mariner                        No Time            


Number of Elite performances: 9

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Boys Relay (Mariner,WA)
Boys Relay (Shorewood,WA)
Diaz, Chris (Shorewood,WA)
Scarborough, Jordan (Mariner,WA)
Njadoe, Wurrie (Shorecrest,WA)
Steinhauer, Abbie (Mariner,WA)
Taylor, Katherine (Shorecrest,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-110H 14.42 Diaz, Chris , 11, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.27 Boys Relay, , Shorewood
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34 Boys Relay, , Mariner
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'5.5 Scarborough, Jordan , 12, Mariner
DS STATE- G-100 12.33 Njadoe, Wurrie , 11, Shorecrest
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.75 Steinhauer, Abbie , 10, Mariner
DS STATE- G-JT 125'7.0 Taylor, Katherine , 12, Shorecrest
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Njadoe, Wurrie , 11, Shorecrest
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.0 Njadoe, Wurrie , 11, Shorecrest

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 9

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State