Meet Name: Burlington Demon Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-05-08
Meet Location: Burlington,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2015 08:56 PM
                   11th Annual Demon Invitational - 5/8/2015                   
                            Burlington High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marko, Madison            JR Kenosha Bradford       12.57      12.68   5  10   
  2 Taylor, Faith             SR Kenosha Bradford       12.53      12.81   5   8   
  3 Davis, Tanesha            JR Racine Horlick         12.55      12.92   5   6   
  4 Brown, Armoni             FR Waukesha South         12.90      12.93   5   5   
  5 Nelson, Alexus            JR Kenosha Bradford       12.97      13.01   5   4   
  6 Summerville, Shynia       SO Beloit Memorial        12.80      13.05   5   3   
  7 Gibbs, Cerriyah           SO Racine Horlick         12.90      13.19   5   2   
  8 Green, Adriana            SO Racine Horlick         12.90      13.20   5   1   
  9 Garcia, Cierra            SO Racine Case            13.20      13.32   4 
 10 Brandt, Taylor            JR Milton                 13.10      13.44   4 
 11 Fatheree, Dayjah          FR Racine Horlick         13.70      13.59   3 
 12 Cromey, Madisyn           JR Badger                 13.64      13.59   3 
 13 Allen, Kennedy            FR Pius XI                14.00      13.77   2 
 14 Robinson, Ariauna         JR Janesville Park        13.21      13.78   4 
 15 Farr, Janai               SO Racine Case            14.20      13.82   2 
 16 Zukowski, Madison         JR Badger                 13.61      13.83   3 
 17 Wilson, Nyla              SO Beloit Memorial        13.25      13.95   4 
 18 Hines, Aaliyah            SR Kenosha Bradford       14.00      13.99   2 
 19 Naatz, Sarah              FR Janesville Craig       13.24      14.00   4 
 20 Benavides, Molly          SR Burlington             13.30      14.01   4 
 21 Gorman, Sierra            JR Janesville Craig       13.34      14.04   4 
 22 Wortham, Brittnie         JR Janesville Park        13.80      14.30   3 
 23 Zitzke, Hailey            FR Milton                 13.90      14.31   3 
 24 Vey, Abigail              SR Greendale              14.55      14.58   2 
 25 Lassoued, Claire          FR Greendale              14.74      14.78   2 
 26 Khan, Maham               SR Milton                 13.90      14.89   3 
 27 Barnett, Janae            JR Pius XI                14.00      15.28   3 
 28 Blevins, Adrianna         SO Pius XI                14.00      15.29   3 
 29 Scott-Morehouse, Kenisha  JR Bradley Tech           15.80      15.45   1 
 30 Parker, Kiana             JR Bradley Tech           16.20      15.46   1 
 31 Barnett, Kaylena          SO Pius XI                14.00      15.84   2 
 32 Perrilloux, Ebony         FR Bradley Tech           16.00      16.89   1 
 -- Nguyen, Catherine         FR Greendale                            DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni             FR Waukesha South         26.10      26.33   5  10   
  2 Taylor, Faith             SR Kenosha Bradford       27.00      26.46   5   8   
  3 Davis, Tanesha            JR Racine Horlick         26.71      26.89   5   6   
  4 Nelson, Alexus            JR Kenosha Bradford       27.50      27.01   4   5   
  5 Enis, Candace             SR Janesville Craig       27.10      27.15   5   4   
  6 Green, Adriana            SO Racine Horlick         26.88      27.20   5   3   
  7 Cosey, Zamaria            SR Racine Case            27.20      27.22   4   2   
  8 Riser, Kiara              SO Racine Case            27.50      27.85   4   1   
  9 Peterson, Arden           JR Burlington             28.00      27.87   4 
 10 Gibbs, Cerriyah           SO Racine Horlick         27.00      27.88   5 
 11 Halma, Lexie              SO Milton                 28.50      28.14   3 
 12 Gates, Kyla               SO Janesville Craig       28.57      28.44   3 
 13 Zukowski, Madison         JR Badger                 28.58      28.54   3 
 14 Mathis, Nyla              SO Pius XI                28.00      28.66   4 
 15 Asta, Olivia              SR Badger                 28.00      28.68   4 
 16 Calvin, Dejanee           FR Janesville Craig                  28.76   3 
 17 Cromey, Madisyn           JR Badger                 28.64      28.87   3 
 18 Richards, Carson          FR Janesville Park        29.04      29.01   2 
 19 Hines, Aaliyah            SR Kenosha Bradford       28.50      29.35   3 
 20 O'Leary, Kirsten          JR Janesville Park                   29.42   5 
 21 Wilson, Nyla              SO Beloit Memorial        28.20      29.55   3 
 22 Kostowicz, Carlee         FR Franklin               29.00      29.66   2 
 23 Barden, Kaila             JR Kenosha Bradford       28.50      29.77   3 
 24 Pook, Savannah            FR Greendale              31.01      29.82   1 
 25 Price, Lauren             JR Greendale              32.00      30.06   1 
 26 Zitzke, Hailey            FR Milton                 29.50      30.14   2 
 27 Kaiser, Haley             JR Milton                 29.50      30.52   2 
 28 Pook, Kayleigh            JR Greendale              34.87      31.53   1 
 29 Reese, Taneasha           FR Pius XI                33.00      32.22   1 
 30 Scott-Morehouse, Kenisha  JR Bradley Tech           33.00      32.26   1 
 31 Johnson, Adara            FR Pius XI                32.00      32.56   1 
 32 Echols, Tirasha           FR Pius XI                31.00      32.79   2 
 33 Parker, Kiana             JR Bradley Tech           35.00      34.78   1 
 34 Perrilloux, Ebony         FR Bradley Tech           35.00      34.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Laliyah          JR Beloit Memorial        59.50      59.54   3  10   
  2 Horton, Brianna           JR Racine Horlick       1:02.10    1:01.58   3   8   
  3 Pitrof, Sydney            FR Racine Horlick       1:02.10    1:02.11   3   6   
  4 Giese, Cassidy            SO Badger               1:05.00    1:02.93   2   5   
  5 Acompanado, Elyse         JR Pius XI              1:03.00    1:03.74   3   4   
  6 Wallace, Megan            SO Burlington           1:04.00    1:03.85   2   3   
  7 Brown, Armoni             FR Waukesha South       1:02.10    1:04.41   3   2   
  8 Mathis, Nyla              SO Pius XI              1:04.00    1:04.99   2   1   
  9 Carter, Jazmyne           FR Beloit Memorial      1:02.50    1:05.71   3 
 10 Gonzalez, Andrea          SR Franklin             1:05.00    1:06.31   2 
 11 O'Leary, Kirsten          JR Janesville Park      1:07.00    1:06.75   2 
 12 Jacobson, Meghan          FR Franklin             1:07.00    1:06.90   2 
 13 Scekic, Jasmina           FR Racine Case          1:09.00    1:07.13   1 
 14 Pegau, Boiana             FR Badger               1:04.00    1:07.50   2 
 15 Dittmann, Cally           SR Milton               1:07.50    1:07.58   2 
 16 Petre, Marah              FR Franklin             1:10.00    1:10.50   1 
 17 Romanovic, Jelena         SR Kenosha Bradford     1:10.00    1:12.88   1 
 18 Coombs, Alyssa            FR Greendale            1:15.00    1:13.38   1 
 19 Yarbrough, Ariel          SO Racine Case          1:11.00    1:17.40   1 
 20 Kilmer, Jennifer          JR Kenosha Bradford     1:14.00    1:21.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dargiewicz, Grace         FR Waukesha South       2:22.20    2:25.49   3  10   
  2 Pitrof, Sydney            FR Racine Horlick       2:28.00    2:26.65   3   8   
  3 Giese, Cassidy            SO Badger               2:27.00    2:29.23   3   6   
  4 Marko, Madison            JR Kenosha Bradford     2:40.00    2:29.78   3   5   
  5 Clifford, Maureen         FR Badger               2:28.00    2:30.83   3   4   
  6 Lyons, Justina            SR Racine Horlick       2:38.00    2:32.65   3   3   
  7 Meister, Emily            SR Janesville Craig     2:30.00    2:33.07   3   2   
  8 Horton, Brianna           JR Racine Horlick       2:28.00    2:33.16   3   1   
  9 Litt, Rebecca             SR Waukesha South       2:31.70    2:33.82   3 
 10 Pezza, Emma               SO Badger               2:31.00    2:34.76   3 
 11 Boudry, Elise             FR Waukesha South       2:41.20    2:35.98   2 
 12 Lemke, Erica              FR Racine Case          2:45.00    2:36.46   2 
 13 Lunaas, Brynn             JR Milton               2:40.00    2:43.52   2 
 14 McKinnon, Kathryn         JR Kenosha Bradford     2:44.00    2:45.84   2 
 15 Dittman, Faith            SO Milton               2:40.00    2:45.99   2 
 16 Ramirez, Adriana          SR Janesville Park      2:52.60    2:46.82   1 
 17 Petre, Marah              FR Franklin             2:45.00    2:47.34   2 
 18 Coombs, Alyssa            FR Greendale            2:45.00    2:48.13   1 
 19 Scekic, Sofia             FR Racine Case          2:45.00    2:49.95   2 
 20 Arena, Catherine          FR Burlington           2:55.00    2:50.23   1 
 21 Cartagena, Marissa        FR Racine Horlick       2:40.00    2:50.28   2 
 22 Konz, Ally                SO Burlington           2:55.00    2:53.57   1 
 23 Poulos, Gabby             SO Pius XI              2:45.00    2:56.14   2 
 24 Kuffer, Lauren            SR Janesville Park      3:05.20    3:00.78   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dargiewicz, Grace         FR Waukesha South       5:22.10    5:24.90   10   
  2 Ehlen, Meta               SR Burlington           5:30.00    5:26.10    8   
  3 Clifford, Maureen         FR Badger               5:40.00    5:32.40    6   
  4 Di Vito, Luciana          FR Badger               5:35.00    5:33.07    5   
  5 Pierstorff, Krysta        SR Waukesha South       5:42.20    5:39.11    4   
  6 Slaback, Mandy            SR Janesville Park      5:50.00    5:39.70    3   
  7 Ehlen, Brittany           SR Burlington           5:50.00    5:40.43    2   
  8 Litt, Rebecca             SR Waukesha South                  5:42.32    1   
  9 Cronin, Bailey            SO Beloit Memorial      5:40.00    5:45.43  
 10 Helker, Hanna             FR Franklin             6:00.00    5:51.96  
 11 Mennenoh, Cassi           JR Badger               5:45.00    5:53.36  
 12 Ford, Aailyah             JR Racine Case          5:40.00    5:53.79  
 13 Kudrna, Katie             SR Racine Case          5:50.00    5:59.45  
 14 McKinnon, Kathryn         JR Kenosha Bradford     6:07.00    6:07.96  
 15 Coombs, Alyssa            FR Greendale            6:12.00    6:09.37  
 16 Williams, Caitlin         SR Janesville Park      6:37.30    6:30.57  
 17 Cook, Aleigh              JR Janesville Park      6:29.00    6:37.89  
 18 Rucinski, Riley           JR Greendale            6:55.00    6:50.26  
 19 Slatter, Joellen          SR Janesville Craig     6:30.00    6:52.76  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Brenda         SR Beloit Memorial     11:08.00   11:02.31   10   
  2 Talabac, Lauren           FR Milton              12:00.00   12:17.41    8   
  3 Kraus, Emily              JR Kenosha Bradford    12:32.00   12:30.38    6   
  4 Pierstorff, Krysta        SR Waukesha South      12:19.60   12:32.00    5   
  5 Di Vito, Luciana          FR Badger              12:50.00   12:39.80    4   
  6 Kraus, Michelle           SR Milton              12:15.00   12:51.93    3   
  7 Fenrick, Alexis           FR Janesville Park     12:50.70   12:58.41    2   
  8 Mennenoh, Cassi           JR Badger              12:37.00   13:07.86    1   
  9 Acevdo, Oralis            SR Waukesha South      13:01.10   13:08.35  
 10 Martin, Gabi              JR Kenosha Bradford    13:20.00   13:19.20  
 11 Wegner, Alyssa            SR Waukesha South      14:02.20   13:30.88  
 12 Cook, Aleigh              JR Janesville Park     13:41.00   13:49.83  
 13 Gegare, Shannon           FR Racine Horlick      13:50.00   13:54.70  
 14 Piehler, Emily            SR Racine Horlick      14:00.00   14:04.64  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laun-Smith, Eva           SO Beloit Memorial        15.63      15.64   4  10   
  2 Porter, Bree              JR Janesville Park        16.11      16.46   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Yolanda          SO Beloit Memorial        17.05      16.46   4   6   
  4 Schumacher, Shantae       SO Janesville Craig       17.00      17.36   4   5   
  5 Asta, Olivia              SR Badger                 17.51      17.43   3   4   
  6 Pyan, Haley               SO Franklin               17.00      17.50   4   3   
  7 Williams, Kirsten         SR Milton                 16.40      17.68   4   2   
  8 Diaz, Adela               FR Beloit Memorial        16.94      17.77   4   1   
  9 Kobayashi, Miki           JR Franklin               18.00      18.03   3 
 10 Lettenberger, Ellen       SR Waukesha South         17.37      18.07   3 
 11 Eichelberger, Chanel      SR Janesville Park        16.80      18.11   4 
 12 Kind, Hailey              SO Janesville Craig       17.70      18.12   3 
 13 Levene, Morgan            JR Waukesha South         19.30      18.12   2 
 14 Sukus, Allison            SR Milton                 17.50      18.54   3 
 15 Norris, Jennifer          JR Racine Case            18.50      18.56   3 
 16 Tumicelli, Sabrina        SR Franklin               19.00      18.57   2 
 17 VanDeVelde, Haley         SO Badger                 18.47      18.58   3 
 18 Jaecks, Ali               FR Milton                 18.60      19.16   2 
 19 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Pius XI                           19.18   1 
 20 Aehlich, Megan            SR Kenosha Bradford       19.13      19.19   2 
 21 Krug, Delanie             JR Racine Horlick         19.57      19.75   2 
 22 Grant, Abigail            SO Greendale              22.34      20.33   1 
 23 Buccholz, Lilly           SR Racine Case            20.50      20.43   2 
 24 Petrie, Autumn            SO Burlington             19.00      21.03   2 
 25 Skalitzky, Alexis         JR Kenosha Bradford       20.96      21.14   1 
 26 Grubb, Kayleigh           JR Kenosha Bradford       21.00      21.35   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Yolanda          SO Beloit Memorial        46.77      46.42   4  10   
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva           SO Beloit Memorial        49.40      48.63   4   8   
  3 DeRosier, Kelsi           JR Racine Horlick         49.17      49.25   4   6   
  4 Lettenberger, Ellen       SR Waukesha South         49.70      49.31   4   5   
  5 Norris, Jennifer          JR Racine Case            50.50      50.44   4   4   
  6 Hessil, Megan             JR Franklin               53.00      51.06   3   3   
  7 Muzia, Rita               SR Racine Horlick         52.02      51.13   3   2   
  8 Pham, Linh                JR Franklin               52.00      52.12   4   1   
  9 Scheonenberger, Delaney   JR Janesville Craig       53.90      52.17   2 
 10 Asta, Olivia              SR Badger                 53.70      53.11   3 
 11 Tempesta, Grace           FR Racine Horlick         52.44      53.45   3 
 12 Porter, Bree              JR Janesville Park        51.09      53.74   4 
 13 Freckmann, Seneca         SO Pius XI                53.00      53.83   3 
 14 Storck, Ashley            JR Burlington             54.00      53.92   2 
 15 Sukus, Allison            SR Milton                 54.90      54.18   2 
 16 Kragenbrink, Rachel       JR Waukesha South         52.10      54.21   3 
 17 VanDeVelde, Haley         SO Badger                 54.60      54.33   2 
 18 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Pius XI                56.00      54.58   1 
 19 Farris, Brittani          SR Racine Case            54.00      54.59   2 
 20 Eichelberger, Chanel      SR Janesville Park        53.10      55.54   3 
 21 Cole, Mackenzie           JR Burlington             56.00      55.93   2 
 22 Jaecks, Ali               FR Milton                 54.10      56.48   2 
 23 Grubb, Kayleigh           JR Kenosha Bradford       58.50      58.22   1 
 24 Fonte, Sophia             SO Greendale              57.98      58.53   1 
 25 Werner, Meghan            JR Janesville Craig       55.00    1:01.20   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Horlick  'A'                                 50.00      50.72   2  10   
     1) Fatheree, Dayjah FR             2) Gibbs, Cerriyah SO             
     3) Green, Adriana SO               4) Davis, Tanesha JR              
  2 Janesville Craig  'A'                               52.00      51.29   2   8   
     1) Geller, Gabrielle SR            2) Calvin, Dejanee FR             
     3) Schumacher, Shantae SO          4) Enis, Candace SR               
  3 Racine Case  'A'                                    52.00      51.59   2   6   
     1) Cosey, Zamaria SR               2) Garcia, Cierra SO              
     3) Riser, Kiara SO                 4) Farr, Janai SO                 
  4 Milton  'A'                                         52.50      52.52   2   5   
     1) Brandt, Taylor JR               2) Dettman, Nicole SR             
     3) Halma, Lexie SO                 4) Williams, Kirsten SR           
  5 Waukesha South  'A'                                 52.20      53.07   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Daeonna JR             2) Gessay, Kaylee SO              
     3) Tomei, Sonia SO                 4) Gygax, Jordan JR               
  6 Badger  'A'                                         54.00      53.25   2   3   
     1) Cromey, Madisyn JR              2) Monroe, Allyssa SO             
     3) Zukowski, Madison JR            4) Gilfoy, Callee SO              
  7 Pius XI  'A'                                                   53.89   1   2   
     1) Leonardelli, Lauren FR          2) Johnson, Jordan SO             
     3) Nwagbaroacha, Vashti SR         4) Cross, Briana SR               
  8 Janesville Parker  'A'                              54.80      55.12   2   1   
     1) Ayers, Kiah SO                  2) Draxler, Megan SO              
     3) Wortham, Brittnie JR            4) Robinson, Ariauna JR           
  9 Greendale  'A'                                      56.95      56.33   1 
     1) Vey, Abigail SR                 2) Grant, Abigail SO              
     3) Lassoued, Claire FR             4) Pook, Kayleigh JR              
 10 Milwaukee Bradley Tech  'A'                       1:01.00      58.06   1 
     1) Yarber, Latoya SO               2) Thomas, Markeisha SO           
     3) Perrilloux, Ebony FR            4) Parker, Kiana JR               
 -- Beloit Memorial  'A'                                50.80         DQ   2 
     1) Wilson, Nyla SO                 2) Peek, Raeven SO                
     3) Dawson, Khai-air SR             4) Summerville, Shynia SO         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:47.50    1:48.47   2  10   
     1) Carter, Jazmyne FR              2) Roegner, Grace SO              
     3) Johnson, Yolanda SO             4) Summerville, Shynia SO         
  2 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:48.00    1:48.83   2   8   
     1) Farr, Janai SO                  2) Garcia, Cierra SO              
     3) Cosey, Zamaria SR               4) Riser, Kiara SO                
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:52.00    1:50.34   2   6   
     1) Schumacher, Shantae SO          2) Calvin, Dejanee FR             
     3) Gates, Kyla SO                  4) Enis, Candace SR               
  4 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:52.10    1:51.57   2   5   
     1) Gessay, Kaylee SO               2) Johnson, Daeonna JR            
     3) Tomei, Sonia SO                 4) Gygax, Jordan JR               
  5 Milton  'A'                                       1:53.00    1:52.20   2   4   
     1) Brandt, Taylor JR               2) Dettman, Nicole SR             
     3) Halma, Lexie SO                 4) Williams, Kirsten SR           
  6 Pius XI  'A'                                                 1:53.07   1   3   
     1) Johnson, Jordan SO              2) Leonardelli, Lauren FR         
     3) Zader, Jordan FR                4) Nwagbaroacha, Vashti SR        
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:54.07   1   2   
     1) Benavides, Molly SR             2) Storck, Ashley JR              
     3) Hines, Holly SO                 4) Peterson, Arden JR             
  8 Janesville Parker  'A'                            1:51.43    1:54.60   2   1   
     1) Ayers, Kiah SO                  2) Richards, Carson FR            
     3) Draxler, Megan SO               4) Robinson, Ariauna JR           
  9 Racine Horlick  'A'                               1:52.00    1:55.08   2 
     1) Price, Ashli FR                 2) Muzia, Rita SR                 
     3) Ortiz, Leslie SO                4) Fatheree, Dayjah FR            
 10 Franklin  'A'                                     1:53.00    1:56.70   2 
     1) Pyan, Haley SO                  2) Kostowicz, Carlee FR           
     3) Kressik, Rebecca SO             4) Yoder, Demi JR                 
 11 Milwaukee Bradley Tech  'A'                       2:03.00    2:02.58   1 
     1) Yarber, Latoya SO               2) Thomas, Markeisha SO           
     3) Scott-Morehouse, Kenisha JR     4) Webster, Quitonya FR           
 12 Greendale  'A'                                    2:02.48    2:03.78   1 
     1) Boston, Ashley SO               2) Hawley, Catherine JR           
     3) Price, Lauren JR                4) Pook, Savannah FR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                               4:15.00    4:12.90   2  10   
     1) Clayton, Julie SR               2) Dargiewicz, Grace FR           
     3) Lettenberger, Laura SR          4) Gygax, Jordan JR               
  2 Janesville Craig  'A'                             4:21.00    4:15.62   2   8   
     1) Geller, Gabrielle SR            2) Werner, Meghan JR              
     3) Starr, Aubrey SO                4) Scheonenberger, Delaney JR     
  3 Burlington  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:17.95   2   6   
     1) Wallace, Megan SO               2) Ehlen, Meta SR                 
     3) Fettig, Emma JR                 4) Peterson, Arden JR             
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     4:24.00    4:23.18   2   5   
     1) Jacobson, Meghan FR             2) Yoder, Demi JR                 
     3) Kobayashi, Miki JR              4) Gonzalez, Andrea SR            
  5 Racine Case  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:24.37   2   4   
     1) Bethke, Robyn FR                2) Koker, Katie FR                
     3) Ford, Aailyah JR                4) Johansen, Hannah SO            
  6 Janesville Parker  'A'                            4:26.40    4:26.25   2   3   
     1) Slaback, Mandy SR               2) Porter, Bree JR                
     3) Foster, Kaitlyn JR              4) Uhl, Katie SO                  
  7 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              4:17.00    4:28.28   2   2   
     1) Peek, Raeven SO                 2) Roegner, Grace SO              
     3) Garsow, Abby FR                 4) Carter, Jazmyne FR             
  8 Badger  'A'                                       4:35.00    4:30.09   1   1   
     1) Giese, Cassidy SO               2) Monroe, Allyssa SO             
     3) Pezza, Emma SO                  4) Proksa, Marissa FR             
  9 Racine Horlick  'A'                               4:36.00    4:36.46   1 
     1) Ortiz, Leslie SO                2) Tempesta, Grace FR             
     3) Krug, Delanie JR                4) Price, Ashli FR                
 10 Milton  'A'                                       4:30.00    4:48.39   2 
     1) Dittmann, Cally SR              2) Henry, Alexis SO               
     3) Kaiser, Haley JR                4) LaReau, Kirsten SR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waukesha South  'A'                              10:12.10   10:25.35   10   
     1) Litt, Rebecca SR                2) Semington, Ashley JR           
     3) Boudry, Elise FR                4) Buske, Hannah JR               
  2 Janesville Parker  'A'                           10:35.00   10:29.11    8   
     1) Slaback, Mandy SR               2) Foster, Kaitlyn JR             
     3) Fenrick, Alexis FR              4) Uhl, Katie SO                  
  3 Beloit Memorial  'A'                             11:15.00   10:41.80    6   
     1) Cronin, Bailey SO               2) Hernandez, Brenda SR           
     3) Roegner, Grace SO               4) Tyler, Makaela SO              
  4 Badger  'A'                                      10:15.00   10:44.30    5   
     1) Proksa, Marissa FR              2) Murray, Rebecca JR             
     3) Pegau, Boiana FR                4) Pezza, Emma SO                 
  5 Racine Case  'A'                                 10:53.00   11:01.30    4   
     1) Bethke, Robyn FR                2) Kudrna, Katie SR               
     3) Scekic, Sofia FR                4) Lemke, Erica FR                
  6 Milton  'A'                                      10:47.00   11:05.20    3   
     1) Dittman, Faith SO               2) Kraus, Michelle SR             
     3) Lunaas, Brynn JR                4) Talabac, Lauren FR             
  7 Racine Horlick  'A'                              11:10.00   11:12.20    2   
     1) Cartagena, Marissa FR           2) Lyons, Justina SR              
     3) Campion, Shannon SO             4) Gegare, Shannon FR             
  8 Janesville Craig  'A'                            11:10.00   11:27.22    1   
     1) Garvin, Madison SO              2) Gaddini, Jocelynn SR           
     3) Laube, Hailey SO                4) Dregne, Frey SO                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwagbaroacha, Vashti      SR Pius XI              5-05.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Collins, Sydney           JR Badger               5-06.00   J5-06.00    8   
  3 Peek, Raeven              SO Beloit Memorial      5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  3 Dargiewicz, Grace         FR Waukesha South       5-02.00    5-00.00    5.50
  5 Ehlen, Meta               SR Burlington           4-08.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Johansen, Hannah          SO Racine Case          4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Fettig, Emma              JR Burlington           4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Freckmann, Olivia         SR Pius XI              4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  9 Kressik, Rebecca          SO Franklin             4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 LaReau, Kirsten           SR Milton               4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Romanovic, Jelena         SR Kenosha Bradford     4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Kragenbrink, Rachel       JR Waukesha South       4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Freckmann, Seneca         SO Pius XI                         4-06.00  
 12 Oelke, Brianna            SO Franklin             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Williams, Lindsey         SR Milton               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 16 Skalitzky, Alexis         JR Kenosha Bradford     4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cross, Briana             SR Pius XI             10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Ehlen, Brittany           SR Burlington          10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Trent, Miabella           SO Badger               9-00.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Oelke, Brianna            SO Franklin             9-00.00   J9-06.00    5   
  5 Clayton, Julie            SR Waukesha South       9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
  6 Rainiero, Hanna           JR Janesville Park      9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Rainiero, Kristen         SR Janesville Park      9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Kragenbrink, Rachel       JR Waukesha South       8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Clark, Skylar             JR Pius XI              8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Lester, Jessica           JR Greendale            7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Nguyen, Catherine         FR Greendale            5-00.00         NH  
 -- Urnein, Alexa             JR Greendale            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Cartwright, Becca         FR Franklin             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Konkel, Elizabeth         SO Franklin             7-00.00         NH  
 -- Filer, Sydney             SO Burlington           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hines, Holly              SO Burlington           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Monroe, Allyssa           SO Badger               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Slatter, Anna Therese     FR Janesville Craig     7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Armoni             FR Waukesha South      18-01.00   16-10.00   10   
  2 Fettig, Emma              JR Burlington          16-03.00   16-07.00    8   
  3 Laun-Smith, Eva           SO Beloit Memorial     16-06.00   16-05.00    6   
  4 Acompanado, Elyse         JR Pius XI             17-00.00   16-04.00    5   
  5 Mijatovic, Nikolina       FR Greendale           14-02.00   15-01.00    4   
  6 Wallace, Megan            SO Burlington          16-08.00  J15-01.00    3   
  7 Wampole, Grace            SO Racine Case         15-04.00   15-00.00    2   
  8 Kind, Hailey              SO Janesville Craig    14-10.00   14-10.00    0.50
  8 Chrisbaum, Jordan         FR Pius XI             15-00.00   14-10.00    0.50
  9 Collins, Sydney           JR Badger              15-03.00  J14-10.00  
 11 Williams, Kirsten         SR Milton              15-00.00   14-07.00  
 12 Johansen, Hannah          SO Racine Case         15-03.00   14-06.00  
 12 Naatz, Sarah              FR Janesville Craig    13-07.00   14-06.00  
 14 Rainiero, Hanna           JR Janesville Park     15-06.00   14-05.00  
 15 Rainiero, Kristen         SR Janesville Park     14-06.00   14-03.00  
 16 Barden, Kaila             JR Kenosha Bradford    15-03.00   14-01.50  
 17 Oelke, Brianna            SO Franklin            14-00.00   14-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Daeonna          JR Waukesha South      15-01.00   14-01.00  
 19 Hessil, Megan             JR Franklin            14-00.00   13-11.00  
 20 Brandt, Taylor            JR Milton              16-00.00   13-10.00  
 21 Grant, Abigail            SO Greendale                      13-09.50  
 22 Draxler, Megan            SO Janesville Park     14-06.00   13-07.00  
 23 Tumicelli, Sabrina        SR Franklin            14-00.00   13-05.50  
 24 Koker, Katie              FR Racine Case         14-00.00   13-01.50  
 25 Garsow, Abby              FR Beloit Memorial     13-00.00   12-03.50  
 26 Drumgole, C'Zaria         FR Beloit Memorial                12-03.00  
 26 Johnson, Jordan           SO Pius XI             14-00.00   12-03.00  
 28 Meeks, Triviana           JR Kenosha Bradford    12-08.00   11-09.50  
 -- Green, Jestine            SO Waukesha South      16-08.00         ND  
 -- Dettman, Nicole           SR Milton              15-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Judkins, Breanna          JR Franklin            37-05.00   36-11.50   10   
  2 Laun-Smith, Eva           SO Beloit Memorial     36-04.00   35-07.50    8   
  3 Peterson, Arden           JR Burlington          33-00.00   32-09.50    6   
  4 Benavides, Molly          SR Burlington          32-00.00   32-04.00    5   
  5 Mijatovic, Nikolina       FR Greendale                      31-10.50    4   
  6 Collins, Sydney           JR Badger              32-02.00   31-08.00    3   
  7 Asta, Olivia              SR Badger              30-07.00   30-09.50    2   
  8 Pyan, Haley               SO Franklin            31-00.00   30-09.25    1   
  9 Johansen, Hannah          SO Racine Case         30-11.00   30-07.50  
 10 Wampole, Grace            SO Racine Case         30-06.00   30-05.50  
 11 Kind, Hailey              SO Janesville Craig    30-06.00   30-05.00  
 12 Brewster, Sydni           SO Janesville Park     30-07.00   30-03.00  
 13 Khan, Maham               SR Milton              32-00.00   30-01.00  
 14 Dean, Liz                 JR Milton              30-00.00   29-02.00  
 15 Jacobson, Meghan          FR Franklin            27-00.00   28-10.50  
 16 Williams, Lindsey         SR Milton              30-00.00   28-08.50  
 17 Bittner, Cecelia          FR Janesville Craig    26-11.00   28-07.50  
 18 Jones, Samantha           SO Janesville Park     29-05.00   28-03.00  
 19 Drumgole, C'Zaria         FR Beloit Memorial     27-00.00   26-08.50  
 20 Garsow, Abby              FR Beloit Memorial     28-00.00   25-08.00  
 21 Clayton, Julie            SR Waukesha South      30-03.00   24-08.50  
 -- Bartlett, Kaitlin         SO Racine Case         34-00.00         ND  
 -- Acompanado, Elyse         JR Pius XI             33-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cousins, lacey            SO Beloit Memorial     37-04.00   40-10.00   10   
  2 Lincoln, Brittany         JR Franklin            36-00.00   38-08.00    8   
  3 Jankowski, Abigail        SR Greendale           36-11.00   36-06.75    6   
  4 Willams, Wendy            SR Waukesha South      36-06.00   35-04.25    5   
  5 Shwaiko, Ana              SR Kenosha Bradford    36-02.00   35-04.00    4   
  6 Ziegler, Grace            SR Kenosha Bradford    32-00.00   34-02.00    3   
  7 Jordahl, Brianna          SR Milton              36-09.00   32-10.00    2   
  8 Bullock, Elizabeth        SO Badger              36-04.00   32-09.75    1   
  9 Rambi, Kanemah            SO Kenosha Bradford    32-05.00   32-09.50  
 10 Irek, Dakota              SO Racine Horlick      33-08.00   32-05.25  
 11 Davis, Hali               SR Badger              33-02.00   32-03.00  
 12 Gonzales, Gabriella       SO Racine Horlick      27-00.00   31-04.75  
 13 McKenzie, Jessica         SO Racine Case         27-00.00   30-08.50  
 14 Plock, Nele               SR Greendale           27-00.00   30-08.00  
 15 Lobrano, Jessica          SO Janesville Park     29-06.00   30-07.50  
 16 Ramirez, Daisy            JR Racine Horlick      27-00.00   29-03.75  
 17 Ahrens, Alexa             SO Racine Case         26-00.00   29-00.00  
 18 Robinson, Bria            FR Janesville Park     28-02.00   28-10.25  
 19 Punzel, Cassidy           FR Janesville Craig    27-00.00   28-09.75  
 20 Nielson, Harley           JR Janesville Craig    31-00.00   28-07.50  
 21 Zimmerman, Dacoda         FR Racine Horlick      27-00.00   28-01.50  
 22 Klotz, Isabella           JR Pius XI             27-00.00   27-08.25  
 23 Sibley, Evelyn            FR Burlington          29-00.00   27-03.50  
 24 Hessil, Megan             JR Franklin            28-00.00   27-00.25  
 25 Davis, Emily              SO Beloit Memorial     28-00.00   26-04.00  
 26 Kaiser, Joan              SO Pius XI             25-00.00   25-05.50  
 27 Radovich, Robyn           SR Pius XI             23-00.00   24-10.25  
 -- Meglic, Maddie            JR Janesville Park     35-01.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordahl, Brianna          SR Milton                130-00     123-00   10   
  2 Jankowski, Abigail        SR Greendale             119-00     121-08    8   
  3 Cousins, lacey            SO Beloit Memorial       117-00     110-01    6   
  4 Nielson, Harley           JR Janesville Craig      114-01     108-04    5   
  5 Olson, Morgan             SO Milton                101-00     107-07    4   
  6 Shwaiko, Ana              SR Kenosha Bradford       94-02     105-06    3   
  7 Meglic, Maddie            JR Janesville Park        96-07      95-02    2   
  8 Ziegler, Grace            SR Kenosha Bradford       90-07      94-05    1   
  9 Lincoln, Brittany         JR Franklin               97-00      93-07  
 10 Willams, Wendy            SR Waukesha South         92-02      92-07  
 11 Sibley, Evelyn            FR Burlington             85-00      88-07  
 12 Davis, Hali               SR Badger                 97-05      85-08  
 13 Bullock, Elizabeth        SO Badger                 91-09      85-01  
 14 Kaiser, Joan              SO Pius XI                90-00      84-09  
 15 Freckmann, Olivia         SR Pius XI                81-00      84-04  
 16 Rambi, Kanemah            SO Kenosha Bradford       82-06      83-10  
 17 Kolton, Heather           SR Waukesha South         80-00      82-06  
 18 Klotz, Isabella           JR Pius XI                77-00      82-00  
 19 Hessil, Megan             JR Franklin               81-00      80-11  
 20 Punzel, Cassidy           FR Janesville Craig       80-00      78-06  
 21 Davis, Emily              SO Beloit Memorial        75-00      76-01  
 22 Ramirez, Daisy            JR Racine Horlick         76-05      73-03  
 23 Rebout, Mary              SO Janesville Park        85-02      73-00  
 24 Noska, Monique            SR Waukesha South         74-09      72-11  
 25 Plock, Nele               SR Greendale              66-09      68-00  
 26 Buccholz, Lilly           SR Racine Case            70-00      67-02  
 27 Krug, Delanie             JR Racine Horlick         70-11      63-07  
 28 Gonzales, Gabriella       SO Racine Horlick         73-00      60-06  
 29 Ehlen, Rebecca            FR Burlington             65-00      57-00  
 -- McKenzie, Jessica         SO Racine Case            75-00       FOUL  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah              SO Burlington                        31.40  
  2 Casillas, Blanca             Racine Case                     1:12.28  
 
Girls Shot Put Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joslyn, Leah              SO Burlington                      9-05.00  
  2 Casillas, Blanca             Racine Case                     5-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ford, Dwayne              SO Racine Case            11.38      11.32   4  10   
  2 Willison, Rob             SR Milton                 11.30      11.44   4   8   
  3 Zachary, Zane             SR Badger                 11.60      11.71   4   6   
  4 Larson, Peter             JR Janesville Craig       11.50      11.73   4   5   
  5 Pinson, Tyrese            SR Racine Case            11.70      11.75   3   4   
  6 Rosalez, Ray              FR Greendale              11.98      11.75   3   3   
  7 Garcia, Adam              JR Pius XI                12.00      11.85   2   2   
  8 Greene, Howard            SR Milton                 11.60      11.88   4   1   
  9 Smith, Malik              SO Beloit Memorial        11.90      11.89   3 
 10 Tobin, Brad               FR Franklin               11.90      11.95   3 
 11 Knigge, Tyler             JR Waukesha South         11.69      11.96   4 
 12 Larson, Tias              SO Badger                 11.60      12.03   4 
 13 Jones, Kyle               SR Burlington             12.00      12.07   2 
 14 Scaife-Harris, Tyus       SR Racine Case            11.80      12.09   3 
 15 Lister, Sam               FR Greendale              12.24      12.24   2 
 16 Carlson, Tyler            JR Janesville Craig       11.70      12.31   4 
 17 Lind, Tristian            JR Burlington             12.00      12.32   2 
 18 Knudsen, Blake            SO Milton                 11.90      12.38   3 
 19 Wilhelm, Spencer          JR Waukesha South         11.85      12.53   3 
 20 Mariani, Kyle             FR Greendale              12.35      12.87   2 
 21 Fafalios, Sifi            FR Waukesha South         11.85      12.95   3 
 22 Kpoho, Remi               SO Bradley Tech           12.70      13.25   2 
 23 Lightfoot, Xavier         FR Pius XI                14.00      13.87   2 
 24 Stewart, Germaine         SO Bradley Tech                      14.29   1 
 25 Paitrick, Brendan         FR Pius XI                15.00      14.34   1 
 26 Chipley, Jalen            FR Pius XI                14.00      16.07   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willison, Rob             SR Milton                 22.80      22.83   4  10   
  2 Murry, Javen              SR Janesville Craig       23.10      22.92   4   8   
  3 Barbeau, Mike             SR Milton                 23.30      23.41   4   6   
  4 Zachary, Zane             SR Badger                 24.00      23.64   3   5   
  5 Brennan, Matt             JR Janesville Craig       23.60      23.80   4   4   
  6 Smith, Malik              SO Beloit Memorial        24.50      23.83   2   3   
  7 Hougelin, Ethan           JR Waukesha South         24.10      23.98   3   2   
  8 Klobucar, Jack            SR Beloit Memorial        22.50      23.99   4   1   
  9 Pickett, Jalen            SO Waukesha South         24.10      24.17   3 
 10 Blake, Isaiah             JR Bradley Tech           23.70      24.25   4 
 11 Skenkenberg, Lucas        SR Burlington             24.00      24.25   3 
 12 Dawson, Josiah            JR Bradley Tech           24.30      24.35   2 
 13 Jones, Kyle               SR Burlington             23.00      24.47   4 
 14 Tobin, Brad               FR Franklin               25.00      24.56   2 
 15 Cabaltera, Sam            FR Racine Case            24.60      24.97   2 
 16 Lampone, Sam              JR Franklin               25.50      25.12   2 
 17 Jordahl, Drew             FR Milton                 24.10      25.25   3 
 18 Starks, Larry             SR Bradley Tech           26.30      25.34   1 
 19 Herriges, Alex            FR Pius XI                26.00      25.55   2 
 20 Fafalios, Sifi            FR Waukesha South         24.10      26.16   3 
 21 Webb, Marcus              FR Pius XI                26.00      26.87   1 
 22 Baerwald, Justin          FR Greendale              27.42      31.94   1 
 23 Garcia, Adam              JR Pius XI                24.00      35.26   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rendon, Austin            SO Waukesha South                    51.97   3  10   
  2 Klobucar, Jack            SR Beloit Memorial        52.00      52.40   3   8   
  3 Fassbender, Max           JR Franklin               55.00      52.64   2   6   
  4 Fritz, Max                SR Racine Case            53.60      52.95   3   5   
  5 Griffin, Donavin          SO Bradley Tech           53.80      53.55   3   4   
  6 Hudson, Jonathan          FR Pius XI                54.00      53.61   3   3   
  7 Gilbreath, Jacob          SR Burlington             55.00      55.49   2   2   
  8 Beery, Joshua             SR Milton                 54.50      55.66   3   1   
  9 Ibric, Thomas             JR Pius XI                56.00      55.81   1 
 10 Pham, Tri                 JR Franklin               56.90      55.99   1 
 11 WashKuhn, Cameron         FR Waukesha South         54.70      56.04   2 
 12 Allen, Jerome             FR Racine Case            55.90      56.17   2 
 13 Passer, Chaney            JR Milton                 55.50      56.25   2 
 14 Barrera, Miguel           SO Badger                 54.40      56.25   3 
 15 Cabaltera, Sam            FR Racine Case            55.00      57.03   2 
 16 Hasenstein, Joe           SO Franklin               56.00      57.07   1 
 17 Nguyen, Collin            SO Racine Case            55.00      57.11   2 
 18 Mora, Osvauldo            SO Pius XI                           58.06   1 
 19 Johnson, Anthony          JR Waukesha South         52.50      58.28   3 
 20 Crayton, Nathan           FR Burlington             58.50      58.77   1 
 21 Wightman, Turner          JR Beloit Memorial        59.00      58.98   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Mario              SO Badger               2:00.00    2:00.89   2  10   
  2 Meza, Carlos              SR Waukesha South       1:59.80    2:01.13   2   8   
  3 Sadikoff, Cody            JR Badger               2:01.00    2:02.44   2   6   
  4 Farrell, Nathen           SO Janesville Craig     2:02.00    2:02.86   2   5   
  5 Lofy, Kiley               JR Badger               2:02.00    2:03.31   2   4   
  6 Gohlke, Sean              SR Milton               2:04.00    2:06.02   2   3   
  7 Villalobos, Alex          SR Racine Case          2:04.00    2:07.28   2   2   
  8 Mora, Osvauldo            SO Pius XI              2:08.00    2:08.15   1   1   
  9 Tarmann, Ben              SO Franklin             2:09.00    2:08.38   1 
 10 Miller, Hudson            SR Franklin             2:09.00    2:08.39   1 
 11 Knigge, Westin            SR Racine Case                     2:09.10   2 
 12 Barrette, Jack            FR Milton               2:14.00    2:09.81   1 
 13 Lutz, Bobby               SR Greendale            2:07.00    2:10.11   1 
 14 Peterson, Freddy          SR Pius XI              2:25.00    2:10.36   1 
 15 Rateike, Tyler            SR Waukesha South       2:03.00    2:11.20   2 
 16 Mollet, Caleb             SR Janesville Craig     2:14.00    2:11.51   1 
 17 Whalen, Cade              FR Beloit Memorial      2:15.00    2:14.16   1 
 18 Schumacher, Brent         SO Waukesha South       2:06.00    2:16.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex            SR Badger               4:35.00    4:28.58   10   
  2 Davis, Dustin             JR Waukesha South       4:30.00    4:34.16    8   
  3 Sibley, Nathaniel         SR Burlington           4:36.00    4:34.29    6   
  4 Lutz, Bobby               SR Greendale            4:44.00    4:40.75    5   
  5 Bender, Payton            JR Janesville Craig                4:44.08    4   
  6 Gordillo, Gustavo         FR Badger               4:53.00    4:53.42    3   
  7 Tilley, Nick              FR Franklin             4:53.00    4:56.18    2   
  8 Cooper, Joe               SO Janesville Craig     4:45.00    4:58.52    1   
  9 Diaz, Alfonso             SO Waukesha South       4:55.00    5:01.72  
 10 Stetler, Ty               SO Racine Case          4:59.90    5:03.14  
 11 Cervantes, Juan           SO Racine Case          5:03.00    5:10.59  
 12 Taylor, Dakota            FR Burlington           5:06.00    5:12.14  
 13 Chelius, Thomas           JR Pius XI              5:13.00    5:13.42  
 14 Shannon, Connor           SO Milton               5:25.00    5:19.54  
 15 Mayse, Smith              FR Beloit Memorial      5:22.00    5:24.97  
 16 Klobucar, Will            FR Beloit Memorial      5:30.00    5:37.85  
 17 Baerwald, Justin          FR Greendale            5:54.00    5:46.18  
 18 Walker, Michael           FR Bradley Tech                    6:17.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Alex            SR Badger               9:34.00   10:01.38   10   
  2 Davis, Dustin             JR Waukesha South       9:45.00   10:08.55    8   
  3 Carmona, Sam              SR Badger              10:10.00   10:14.32    6   
  4 Sibley, Nathaniel         SR Burlington          10:22.00   10:15.20    5   
  5 Ball, Jesse               SO Racine Case         10:10.00   10:16.20    4   
  6 Gullien, Luke             SR Racine Case          9:50.00   10:16.48    3   
  7 DeHahn, Andy              SR Racine Case         10:10.00   10:18.91    2   
  8 Krueger, Noah             SO Milton              10:50.00   10:25.35    1   
  9 Bessenhofer, Jacob        SR Badger              10:50.00   10:39.78  
 10 Patrick, Nick             SO Milton              10:50.00   10:40.67  
 11 Frisch, Joe               SO Franklin            10:50.00   10:46.43  
 12 Franze, Erik              JR Waukesha South      10:40.00   10:50.83  
 13 Stefaniak, Cole           SR Pius XI             11:11.00   11:03.05  
 14 Lorenz, Mitchell          SO Janesville Craig    11:00.00   11:25.72  
 15 McCain, Blake                Janesville Craig               11:29.10  
 16 Waier, Matt               SR Milton              12:00.00   12:41.21  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merriweather, Mikal       SR Waukesha South         15.10      15.15   3  10   
  2 Mason, Jordan             SR Badger                 15.25      15.16   3   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Jose           SR Beloit Memorial        15.25      15.66   3   6   
  4 Pickett, Jalen            SO Waukesha South         15.40      15.89   3   5   
  5 Smecko, Philip            JR Milton                 15.50      15.97   3   4   
  6 Newson, Deon              JR Janesville Craig       16.20      16.46   2   3   
  7 Lasch, Sam                SR Badger                 16.50      16.47   2   2   
  8 Weberpal, Colin           SR Milton                 15.50      16.58   3   1   
  9 Mendez, Quenten           SO Beloit Memorial        16.00      16.64   3 
 10 Martinez, Alberto         SO Beloit Memorial        16.35      17.80   2 
 11 Burnett, Jalen            FR Janesville Craig       17.19      17.81   2 
 12 Hennig, Mike              SO Franklin               18.50      18.17   1 
 13 Ward, Deondre             SO Janesville Craig       17.90      18.26   2 
 14 Amin, Tariq               SO Beloit Memorial        17.00      18.43   2 
 15 Rizvi, Hassan             SO Franklin               18.20      20.16   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jordan             SR Badger                 39.38      39.81   3  10   
  2 Gutierrez, Jose           SR Beloit Memorial        40.00      41.10   3   8   
  3 Aguirre, Charlie          SR Burlington             42.00      42.18   3   6   
  4 Weberpal, Colin           SR Milton                 43.90      43.01   2   5   
  5 Yatchak, Jordan           SR Waukesha South         42.80      43.29   3   4   
  6 Newson, Deon              JR Janesville Craig       41.69      43.62   3   3   
  7 Martinez, Alberto         SO Beloit Memorial        41.85      44.17   3   2   
  8 Benisch, RJ               SO Racine Case            43.00      44.76   3   1   
  9 Weigel, Willem            FR Waukesha South         44.80      45.18   2 
 10 Harren, Cody              SO Badger                 44.60      45.22   2 
 11 Goswick, Alex             JR Janesville Craig       43.40      45.35   3 
 12 Hennig, Mike              SO Franklin               45.20      45.73   2 
 13 Mendez, Quenten           SO Beloit Memorial        43.50      46.13   2 
 14 Ward, Deondre             SO Janesville Craig       45.57      46.22   1 
 15 Smecko, Philip            JR Milton                 44.90      46.43   2 
 16 Amin, Tariq               SO Beloit Memorial        44.00      46.54   2 
 17 Rizvi, Hassan             SO Franklin               45.70      46.68   1 
 18 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Burlington             47.00      48.11   1 
 19 Walker, Michael           FR Bradley Tech                      55.28   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milton  'A'                                         43.80      44.01   2  10   
     1) Barbeau, Mike SR                2) Greene, Howard SR              
     3) Weberpal, Colin SR              4) Willison, Rob SR               
  2 Janesville Craig  'A'                               44.10      44.25   2   8   
     1) Larson, Peter JR                2) Newson, Deon JR                
     3) Ceballos, Hozai JR              4) Murry, Javen SR                
  3 Racine Case  'A'                                    44.30      44.69   2   6   
     1) Smith, Ahmad SO                 2) Ford, Dwayne SO                
     3) Oates, Kiernan SO               4) Thomas, Tyriek SO              
  4 Waukesha South  'A'                                 45.60      45.03   2   5   
     1) Schroeder, Chris JR             2) Pickett, Jalen SO              
     3) Knigge, Tyler JR                4) Hougelin, Ethan JR             
  5 Burlington  'A'                                     46.93      46.59   2   4   
     1) Brenner, Isaiah JR              2) Viel, Erik JR                  
     3) Rosno, John SO                  4) Insor, Josh SO                 
  6 Badger  'A'                                         47.00      47.11   1   3   
     1) Lafferty, Keegan FR             2) Borchert, Mick JR              
     3) Vandevelde, Tyler JR            4) Quinn, James JR                
  7 Milwaukee Bradley Tech  'A'                         47.20      47.26   1   2   
     1) Dawson, Josiah JR               2) Starks, Larry SR               
     3) Kpoho, Remi SO                  4) Blake, Isaiah JR               
  8 Pius XI  'A'                                                   47.33   1   1   
     1) Boese, Jake JR                  2) Hall, Curtis JR                
     3) Bunzel, Danny JR                4) Lee, Johnathan FR              
 -- Greendale  'A'                                      46.54         DQ   2 
     1) Mariani, Kyle FR                2) Lister, Sam FR                 
     3) Cragoe, Collin SO               4) Rosalez, Ray FR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Racine Case  'A'                                  1:32.25    1:31.01   2  10   
     1) Thomas, Tyriek SO               2) Dehne, Anthony SR              
     3) Oates, Kiernan SO               4) Ford, Dwayne SO                
  2 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              1:35.00    1:32.86   2   8   
     1) Klobucar, Jack SR               2) Mendez, Quenten SO             
     3) Gutierrez, Jose SR              4) Smith, Malik SO                
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                             1:32.50    1:32.90   2   6   
     1) Ressler, Joshua SR              2) Brennan, Matt JR               
     3) Ceballos, Hozai JR              4) Murry, Javen SR                
  4 Franklin  'A'                                     1:31.00    1:33.66   2   5   
     1) Iraci, Josh JR                  2) Strasser, Bailey SO            
     3) Rydeski, Charlie SO             4) Vang, Blong SR                 
  5 Waukesha South  'A'                               1:31.80    1:33.91   2   4   
     1) Merriweather, Mikal SR          2) Pitchford, Elijah SR           
     3) Knigge, Tyler JR                4) Schroeder, Chris JR            
  6 Milton  'A'                                       1:32.00    1:33.98   2   3   
     1) Calbert, Brandon SR             2) Greene, Howard SR              
     3) Higginbotham, Devon SR          4) Barbeau, Mike SR               
  7 Burlington  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:36.48   2   2   
     1) Brenner, Isaiah JR              2) Viel, Erik JR                  
     3) Rosno, John SO                  4) Insor, Josh SO                 
  8 Badger  'A'                                       1:38.00    1:36.51   1   1   
     1) Evans, Alex FR                  2) Vandevelde, Tyler JR           
     3) Quinn, James JR                 4) Lafferty, Keegan FR            
  9 Milwaukee Bradley Tech  'A'                       1:40.00    1:39.16   1 
     1) Blake, Isaiah JR                2) Starks, Larry SR               
     3) Kpoho, Remi SO                  4) Dawson, Josiah JR              
 10 Pius XI  'A'                                                 1:39.90   1 
     1) Bunzel, Danny JR                2) Herriges, Alex FR              
     3) Nwagbaraocha, Victor SO         4) Hall, Curtis JR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badger  'A'                                       3:28.00    3:29.29   10   
     1) Gomez, Mario SO                 2) Mason, Jordan SR               
     3) Lofy, Kiley JR                  4) Sadikoff, Cody JR              
  2 Waukesha South  'A'                               3:29.00    3:32.88    8   
     1) Merriweather, Mikal SR          2) Meza, Carlos SR                
     3) Rendon, Austin SO               4) Pitchford, Elijah SR           
  3 Racine Case  'A'                                  3:36.00    3:33.85    6   
     1) Fritz, Max SR                   2) Smith, Ahmad SO                
     3) Oates, Kiernan SO               4) Ogden, Derrick SO              
  4 Burlington  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:38.61    5   
     1) Insor, Josh SO                  2) Rosno, John SO                 
     3) Moody, Jackson SR               4) Viel, Erik JR                  
  5 Franklin  'A'                                     3:42.00    3:39.70    4   
     1) Fassbender, Max JR              2) Hasenstein, Joe SO             
     3) Hennig, Mike SO                 4) Lai, William JR                
  6 Janesville Craig  'A'                             3:40.00    3:42.41    3   
     1) Bender, Payton JR               2) Farrell, Nathen SO             
     3) Graham, Landen JR               4) Fukushima, Yoshi JR            
  7 Pius XI  'A'                                                 3:44.68    2   
     1) Hudson, Jonathan FR             2) Bunzel, Danny JR               
     3) Ibric, Thomas JR                4) Mora, Osvauldo SO              
  8 Milton  'A'                                       3:36.00    3:44.98    1   
     1) Beery, Joshua SR                2) Passer, Chaney JR              
     3) Calbert, Brandon SR             4) Higginbotham, Devon SR         
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franklin  'A'                                     8:02.00    8:02.40   10   
     1) Fassbender, Max JR              2) Pliska, Cale SO                
     3) Snelson, Brady JR               4) Lee, Zach SR                   
  2 Badger  'A'                                       8:20.00    8:18.32    8   
     1) Gomez, Mario SO                 2) Lofy, Kiley JR                 
     3) Sadikoff, Cody JR               4) Dertz, Jacob SO                
  3 Janesville Craig  'A'                             8:30.00    8:27.78    6   
     1) Cooper, Joe SO                  2) Graham, Landen JR              
     3) Bender, Payton JR               4) Farrell, Nathen SO             
  4 Waukesha South  'A'                               8:18.00    8:43.05    5   
     1) Rateike, Tyler SR               2) Schumacher, Brent SO           
     3) Weninger, Ryan FR               4) Rendon, Austin SO              
  5 Beloit Memorial  'A'                              9:40.00    9:34.79    4   
     1) Wightman, Turner JR             2) Whalen, Cade FR                
     3) Mayse, Smith FR                 4) Klobucar, Will FR              
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirby, Desmond            SR Racine Case          6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Lasch, Sam                SR Badger               6-03.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Riser, Marcus             JR Racine Case          6-00.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Smecko, Philip            JR Milton               5-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Bowen, James              JR Badger               5-10.00   J5-08.00    4   
  6 Goswick, Alex             JR Janesville Craig     5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Williams, Uriahs          SO Janesville Craig     5-06.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Wilhelm, Spencer          JR Waukesha South       5-10.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Anderson, Kris            FR Beloit Memorial      5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Mathie, Joe               FR Waukesha South       5-08.00   J5-04.00  
 11 Easter, Zeke              SR Pius XI                         5-02.00  
 -- Scaife-Harris, Tyus       SR Racine Case          6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ohm, Andrew               JR Burlington           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sibley, Nathaniel         SR Burlington           5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vogt, Greg                SR Burlington          12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Skenkenberg, Lucas        SR Burlington          12-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Nwagbaraocha, Victor      SO Pius XI             12-06.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 Ressler, Joshua           SR Janesville Craig    13-00.00  J12-00.00    5   
  5 Monroe, Jordan            JR Badger              10-06.00  J12-00.00    4   
  6 McLaughlin, Andrew        SR Burlington          10-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Dahlberg, Lucas           SO Janesville Craig    11-00.00  J10-06.00    2   
  8 Ziegler, Dawson           SO Franklin             9-06.00   10-00.00    1   
  9 Cragoe, Collin            SO Greendale            9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Hamden, Adam              SO Franklin             9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Lampone, Sam              JR Franklin             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Perez, Rodrigo            SO Beloit Memorial     10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitchford, Elijah         SR Waukesha South                 19-11.00   10   
  2 Willison, Rob             SR Milton              19-00.00   19-10.50    8   
  3 Riser, Marcus             JR Racine Case         19-05.00   19-10.00    6   
  4 Blake, Isaiah             JR Bradley Tech        18-06.00   19-08.00    5   
  5 Calbert, Brandon          SR Milton              19-00.00   19-07.00    4   
  6 Quinn, James              JR Badger              18-05.00   19-05.00    3   
  7 Smith, Ahmad              SO Racine Case         18-00.00   19-04.00    2   
  8 Payton, Tavien            SO Beloit Memorial     18-00.00   18-09.00    1   
  9 Barbeau, Mike             SR Milton              19-05.00   18-06.00  
 10 Pederson, Brandon         JR Franklin            19-06.00   18-00.00  
 10 Schroeder, Chris          JR Waukesha South                 18-00.00  
 12 Gilbreath, Jacob          SR Burlington          19-00.00   17-11.00  
 13 Bopp, Tyler               JR Burlington          19-00.00   17-10.00  
 14 Anderson, Kris            FR Beloit Memorial     18-00.00   17-07.00  
 15 McDonald, Eric            JR Bradley Tech        19-02.00   17-04.00  
 16 Ceballos, Hozai           JR Janesville Craig    21-03.00   17-03.00  
 16 Ziegler, Dawson           SO Franklin            18-11.00   17-03.00  
 18 Smith, Malik              SO Beloit Memorial     18-00.00   16-07.00  
 19 Peterson, Freddy          SR Pius XI             18-00.00   16-06.00  
 20 Hudson, Jonathan          FR Pius XI             17-00.00   15-08.00  
 21 Starks, Larry             SR Bradley Tech        16-00.00   15-05.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riser, Marcus             JR Racine Case         42-04.00   41-07.00   10   
  2 Lasch, Sam                SR Badger              39-00.00   41-03.25    8   
  3 McDonald, Eric            JR Bradley Tech        41-00.00   41-01.50    6   
  4 Zachary, Zane             SR Badger              39-00.00   40-07.00    5   
  5 Bopp, Tyler               JR Burlington          41-00.00   40-06.00    4   
  6 Gillitzer, Cole           SO Milton              39-00.00   39-03.00    3   
  7 Newson, Deon              JR Janesville Craig    40-00.00   39-02.00    2   
  8 Wilhelm, Spencer          JR Waukesha South                 39-00.75    1   
  9 Calbert, Brandon          SR Milton              40-00.00   38-08.00  
 10 Rosalez, Ray              FR Greendale           34-08.00   37-10.50  
 11 Hasenstein, Joe           SO Franklin            38-01.00   36-07.00  
 12 Lind, Tristian            JR Burlington          39-00.00   36-02.00  
 13 Ziegler, Dawson           SO Franklin            36-11.00   35-02.00  
 14 Young, Malik              FR Beloit Memorial                34-01.00  
 15 Molland, Zach             JR Beloit Memorial     34-00.00   31-02.00  
 -- Mathie, Joe               FR Waukesha South                       ND  
 -- Pederson, Brandon         JR Franklin            38-09.00         ND  
 -- Peterson, Freddy          SR Pius XI             33-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klemp, Anthony            JR Franklin            48-01.00   46-06.50   10   
  2 Henschler, Harry          SR Janesville Craig    44-04.00   44-09.50    8   
  3 Torres, Juan              JR Pius XI             44-00.00   43-05.00    6   
  4 Nelson, Hunter            SR Milton              45-00.00   42-07.75    5   
  5 Mikrut, Cole              JR Badger              41-09.00   41-02.00    4   
  6 Jackson, Akil             JR Badger              42-00.00   39-08.50    3   
  7 Raboine, Connor           SO Burlington          39-00.00   39-04.00    2   
  8 Drake, William            JR Janesville Craig    40-00.00   38-11.50    1   
  9 O'Leary, Patrick          JR Milton              44-00.00   38-10.00  
 10 Szeszol, Matt             SO Badger              39-05.00   38-06.00  
 11 Grieger, Anthony          SO Franklin            38-00.00   38-05.50  
 12 Wagner, Ben               JR Franklin            46-05.00   38-04.50  
 13 Grant, Cordell            SR Bradley Tech        39-00.00   38-02.50  
 14 Skelly, Benjamin          SR Milton              44-00.00   37-11.50  
 15 Brown, Kramer             SR Burlington          38-00.00   37-03.75  
 16 Brown, Solomon            SR Pius XI             39-00.00   36-06.75  
 17 Barz, Travis                 Racine Case                    35-10.00  
 18 Green, DeAngelo           SO Racine Case                    34-09.50  
 19 Rasmussen, Gabe           JR Waukesha South      38-00.00   34-00.50  
 20 Loftin, Mike              SO Bradley Tech                   33-06.25  
 21 Mariani, Kyle             FR Greendale           30-09.00   32-09.00  
 22 Perez, Rodrigo            SO Beloit Memorial                31-07.75  
 23 Kernan, Colin             SO Pius XI             25-00.00   27-08.50  
 24 Cardenas, Nathan          SO Beloit Memorial                27-08.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klemp, Anthony            JR Franklin              141-07     136-07   10   
  2 Skelly, Benjamin          SR Milton                137-00     132-07    8   
  3 Grant, Cordell            SR Bradley Tech                     131-06    6   
  4 Szeszol, Matt             SO Badger                124-01     126-11    5   
  5 Brown, Kramer             SR Burlington            125-00    J126-11    4   
  6 Wagner, Ben               JR Franklin              125-00     115-00    3   
  7 Jackson, Akil             JR Badger                110-00     114-09    2   
  8 Brown, Solomon            SR Pius XI               100-00     107-10    1   
  9 O'Leary, Patrick          JR Milton                125-00     107-09  
 10 Henschler, Harry          SR Janesville Craig      116-06     106-04  
 10 Grieger, Anthony          SO Franklin              116-00     106-04  
 12 Lehmann, Jack             FR Waukesha South        115-00     101-01  
 13 Huber, Brian              SO Milton                115-00     100-05  
 14 Perez, Rodrigo            SO Beloit Memorial                   98-04  
 15 Bolton, Michael           FR Racine Case                       95-08  
 16 Bullian, Stephen          SO Burlington            105-00      94-09  
 17 Rosalez, Ray              FR Greendale              92-03      91-09  
 18 Torres, Juan              JR Pius XI                80-00      91-08  
 19 Martin, Jacob             SR Janesville Craig      107-00      91-02  
 20 Cardenas, Nathan          SO Beloit Memorial                   75-02  
 21 Kernan, Colin             SO Pius XI                70-00      63-06  
 -- Ford, Dwayne              SO Racine Case                          ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Beloit Memorial            111.50     2) Waukesha South            106.50
    3) Badger                      64        3) Racine Horlick             64   
    5) Burlington                  57        5) Kenosha Bradford           57   
    7) Milton                      41        8) Janesville Craig           39.50
    9) Pius XI                     37.50    10) Franklin                   36   
   11) Janesville Parker           33       11) Racine Case                33   
   13) Greendale                   22                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Badger                     148        2) Waukesha South             89.50
    3) Milton                      87        3) Racine Case                87   
    5) Janesville Craig            78.50     6) Burlington                 61   
    7) Franklin                    51        8) Beloit Memorial            41   
    9) Milwaukee Bradley Tech      23       10) Pius XI                    22   
   11) Greendale                    8                                           


Number of Elite performances: 19

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Mason, Jordan (Badger,WI)
Boys Relay (Craig,WI)
Boys Relay (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Boys Relay (Case,WI)
Boys Relay (Franklin,WI)
Johnson, Yolonda (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Hernandez, Brenda (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Elliott, Jaliyah (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Jordahl, Brianna (Milton,WI)
Jankowski, Abigail (Greendale,WI)
Collins, Sydney (Badger,WI)
Nwagbarocha, Vashti (Pius XI,WI)
Cousins, Lacey (Beloit Memorial,WI)
Willams, Wendy (Waukesha South,WI)
Shwaiko, Ana (Bradford,WI)
Lincoln, Brittany (Franklin,WI)
Judkins, Breanna (Franklin,WI)
Laun-Smith, Eva (Beloit Memorial,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Elliott, Laliyah, 11, Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.31 Hernandez, Brenda, 12, Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- G-300H 46.42 Johnson, Yolanda, 10, Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Nwagbaroacha, Vashti, 12, Pius Xi
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Collins, Sydney, 11, Badger
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.5 Judkins, Breanna, 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.5 Laun-Smith, Eva, 10, Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- G-SP 40'10.0 Cousins, Lacey, 10, Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- G-SP 38'8.0 Lincoln, Brittany, 11, Franklin
DS STATE- G-SP 36'6.75 Jankowski, Abigail, 12, Greendale
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.25 Willams, Wendy, 12, Waukesha South
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.0 Shwaiko, Ana, 12, Kenosha Bradford
DS STATE- G-DT 123'0.0 Jordahl, Brianna, 12, Milton
DS STATE- G-DT 121'8.0 Jankowski, Abigail, 12, Greendale
DS STATE- B-300H 39.81 Mason, Jordan, 12, Badger
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.01 Boys Relay, , Racine Case
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.86 Boys Relay, , Beloit Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.90 Boys Relay, , Janesville Craig
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:02.40 Boys Relay, , Franklin

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 19

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State