Meet Name: CIF-CE North Area Championships
Meet Date: 2015-05-13
Meet Location: Clovis East HS - Clovis,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of Clovis East HS!

                            North Area Championships - 5/13/2015
                                   Clovis East High School
                                           Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   11.79  2011        Jenna Prandini, Clovis
Stadium Reco:   11.79  2011        Jenna Prandini, Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sperling, Amari           12 Buchanan               12.18      12.21  -0.9  2
  2 Sumler, Kiah              12 Hoover -ce             12.34      12.54  -0.9  2
  3 Wellington, Brenae        11 Buchanan               12.36      12.57  -0.9  2
  4 Mcclain, Mikala           12 Clovis West            12.53      12.64  -0.9  2
  5 Jones, Jaiden             10 Buchanan               12.81      12.78  -0.9  2
  6 Montoya, Kimberly         11 Madera South           12.69      12.84  -0.9  2
  7 Lamngam, Lauryn           10 Clovis                 12.65      12.89  -0.9  2
  8 Smith, Destiny            11 Clovis West            12.83      12.98  +0.0  1
  9 Ashley, Ka’lea            12 Bullard                12.57      12.99  -0.9  2
 10 Watts, Brooke             11 Buchanan               13.04      12.99  +0.0  1
 11 Baker, Kristie            10 Edison -ce             12.78      13.00  -0.9  2
 12 Damasco, Kasaundra        10 Clovis                 12.96      13.03  +0.0  1
 13 Roberts, Savonna           9 Bullard                13.11      13.11  +0.0  1
 14 Coleman, Sincere          10 Clovis East            13.05      13.21  +0.0  1
 15 White, Erica              11 Clovis                 13.03      13.31  +0.0  1
 16 Carter, Imani             10 Bullard                13.18      13.37  +0.0  1
 17 Rucker, Rachel             9 Clovis North           13.14      13.58  +0.0  1
 18 Washington, Ayanna        11 Hoover -ce             13.24      13.61  +0.0  1

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   23.07  2010        Jenna Prandini, Clovis
Stadium Reco:   23.95  5/11/2011   Jenna Prandini, Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah            11 Buchanan               23.93      24.27   NWI  3
  2 Sperling, Amari           12 Buchanan               25.12      24.87   NWI  3
  3 Sumler, Kiah              12 Hoover -ce             24.84      25.18   NWI  3
  4 Biggers, Yamilet          11 Buchanan               25.14      25.62   NWI  3
  5 Jones, Jaiden             10 Buchanan               26.18      25.85   NWI  2
  6 Smith, Mikaela            12 Clovis North           25.10      25.91   NWI  3
  7 Watts, Brooke             11 Buchanan               26.13      25.96   NWI  2
  8 Montoya, Kimberly         11 Madera South           26.54      26.02   NWI  2
  9 Mcclain, Mikala           12 Clovis West            26.42      26.19   NWI  2
 10 Morgan, Sambria           10 Edison -ce             25.81      26.35   NWI  3
 11 Manibog, Danae            10 Buchanan               26.04      26.50   NWI  3
 12 Jimenez, Sophie            9 Central                25.80      26.59   NWI  3
 13 Coleman, Sincere          10 Clovis East            27.15      26.82   NWI  1
 14 White, Erica              11 Clovis                 27.45      26.98   NWI  1
 15 Roberts, Savonna           9 Bullard                26.78      27.08   NWI  2
 16 Baker, Kristie            10 Edison -ce             26.84      27.10   NWI  2
 17 Carter, Imani             10 Bullard                27.09      27.34   NWI  2
 18 Riddlesprigger, Maya       9 Central                27.39      27.41   NWI  1
 19 Pickett, Dashanik          9 McLane                 27.24      28.04   NWI  1
 20 Bennett, Haley            12 Buchanan               28.11      28.30   NWI  1
 21 Lefteriotis, Katerina     11 Clovis West            28.64      28.34   NWI  1
 22 Jones, Senja               9 Edison -ce             28.38      28.68   NWI  1
 23 Fernandez, Alyssa          9 Madera                 28.18      29.21   NWI  1
 -- Wade, Rojanae             11 Edison -ce             26.03         DQ   NWI  3

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   55.07  5/8/2013    Hannah Waller, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   55.54  5/9/2012    Mikaela Smith, Clovis North
   Area Meet:   55.54  5/9/2012    Mikaela Smith, Clovis North
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waller, Hannah            11 Buchanan               53.57      55.88   2
  2 Jimenez, Sophie            9 Central                57.46      58.01   2
  3 Martinez, Jessica         12 Bullard                58.60      58.30   2
  4 Manibog, Danae            10 Buchanan               58.64      58.46   2
  5 Riddlesprigger, Maya       9 Central                59.93      60.31   1
  6 Caver, Briaunna           12 Clovis                 60.27      60.77   1
  7 Lindsey, Sawyer           12 Clovis West            60.79      60.86   1
  8 Wade, Rojanae             11 Edison -ce             59.29      61.09   2
  9 Reynoso, Oksana           12 Madera                 59.74      61.60   2
 10 Fisher, Maddie            10 Clovis West            60.31      61.79   1
 11 Biggers, Yamilet          11 Buchanan               58.58      62.06   2
 12 Macias, Deanna             9 Roosevelt -ce          62.39      62.20   1
 13 Bennett, Haley            12 Buchanan               62.11      62.41   1
 14 Rhoads, Sydney            12 Clovis                 62.97      63.40   1
 15 Lefteriotis, Katerina     11 Clovis West            65.87      66.80   1

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   2:13.32  1995        K Johnston, Central
Stadium Reco:   2:15.81  5/9/2012    Sami Ikuma, Clovis East
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Mikaela            12 Clovis North         2:08.44    2:10.98   2
  2 Benoit, Hannah            12 Buchanan             2:10.23    2:11.60   2
  3 Strausser, Kylee          12 Bullard              2:16.60    2:17.67   2
  4 Pacheco, Danielle         11 Clovis West          2:18.61    2:20.33   2
  5 Berry, Rachel             10 Clovis               2:25.21    2:20.34   1
  6 Dean, Megan                9 Clovis               2:22.99    2:21.52   1
  7 Lienau, Lauren            10 Clovis North         2:18.00    2:21.60   2
  8 Martinez, Jessica         12 Bullard              2:21.86    2:23.20   2
  9 Martini, Elise             9 Buchanan             2:20.96    2:23.79   2
 10 Vega, Denissa             11 Clovis East          2:27.23    2:25.48   1
 11 Nava, Nicole              11 Madera               2:22.05    2:25.77   2
 12 Hanson, Camilla           11 Clovis North         2:27.50    2:27.64   1
 13 Rodriguez, Danielle       12 Sunnyside            2:35.09    2:33.36   1
 14 Chavez, Luisa              9 Edison -ce           2:30.25    2:34.65   1
 15 Cortez, Vivian            12 Madera               2:31.98    2:36.62   1
 16 Cotrez, Adriana            9 Madera               2:43.28    2:48.21   1
 17 Hardy, Jordan             11 Fresno               2:52.00    3:04.34   1

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   4:49.00  2002        Valeria Delgado, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   4:56.32  2011        Macy Bricks, Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffett, Lauren           11 Clovis North         4:55.11    4:54.30
  2 Benoit, Hannah            12 Buchanan             4:55.39    4:56.87
  3 Frye, Josie               12 Buchanan             5:04.00    4:59.85
  4 Sodersten, Mikayla        11 Clovis               4:57.30    5:00.28
  5 Gonzales, Jasmine         11 Madera               5:09.89    5:08.02
  6 Pacheco, Kaitlin          11 Clovis West          5:05.40    5:13.45
  7 Manoogian, Pari           10 Clovis North         5:12.91    5:14.41
  8 Mora, Mackenzie           10 Buchanan             5:13.23    5:14.51
  9 Vega, Denissa             11 Clovis East          5:17.32    5:15.05
 10 Lienau, Lauren            10 Clovis North         5:04.58    5:15.77
 11 Bates, Sarah              10 Clovis West          5:24.58    5:18.50
 12 Fernandez, Hailey         11 Buchanan             5:08.39    5:19.97
 13 Montano, Jonnie           11 Madera South         5:15.17    5:21.22
 14 Nava, Nicole              11 Madera               5:18.16    5:21.68
 15 Martinez, Karina          12 Madera South         5:27.82    5:29.13
 16 Nardella, Ellie           10 Buchanan             5:10.49    5:33.90
 17 Serna, Genevieve          10 Clovis               5:28.33    5:34.44
 18 Prahl, Mikayla            11 Buchanan             5:28.80    5:35.98
 19 Cortez, Vivian            12 Madera               5:34.40    5:37.78
 20 Kaminsky, Alexandra        9 Clovis North         5:28.18    5:38.25
 21 Wilson, Hannah             9 Clovis West          5:33.72    5:46.39

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   10:49.57  5/9/2012    Hagen Reedy, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   10:49.57  5/9/2012    Hagen Reedy, Buchanan
   Area Meet:   10:49.57  5/9/2012    Hagen Reedy, Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moffett, Lauren           11 Clovis North        10:41.91   10:37.61
  2 Sodersten, Mikayla        11 Clovis              10:26.46   10:43.46
  3 Frye, Josie               12 Buchanan            10:48.32   11:14.08
  4 Montano, Jonnie           11 Madera South        11:11.31   11:15.86
  5 Srikanth, Jena            11 Clovis North        11:34.17   11:17.40
  6 Nili, Katie                9 Buchanan            11:22.31   11:18.08
  7 Hernandez, Clare           9 Buchanan            11:40.97   11:18.21
  8 Gonzales, Jasmine         11 Madera              11:22.52   11:20.16
  9 Dolan, Blayney             9 Clovis North        11:46.34   11:25.76
 10 Zegarelli, Rachel         12 Clovis              11:35.90   11:36.64
 11 Ortega, Veronica           9 Madera South        11:37.61   11:38.62
 12 Fernandez, Hailey         11 Buchanan            11:15.22   11:38.66
 13 Lewis, Mckenna             9 Clovis              11:48.41   11:40.14
 14 Barreto, Bethany          12 Clovis East         11:36.00   11:53.21
 15 Nardella, Ellie           10 Buchanan            11:14.44   11:56.04
 16 Martinez, Karina          12 Madera South        12:10.55   12:05.79
 17 Costilla, Angelica        11 Madera South        11:38.27   12:14.06
 18 Manoogian, Pari           10 Clovis North        11:26.95   12:49.72

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   14.40  2005        Serena Williams, Edison
Stadium Reco:   15.21  2011        Brianny Williams, Edison
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Graves, Tyla              11 Edison -ce             15.90      15.76  +0.0  2
  2 Hamilton, Damaris         12 Clovis West            15.88      15.94  +0.0  2
  3 Noble, Shelby             11 Clovis West            16.81      16.20  +0.0  2
  4 Mahlum, Remington         11 Buchanan               15.86      16.33  +0.0  2
  5 Wight, Carissa            11 Clovis East            16.38      16.36  +0.0  2
  6 Bower, Brynley            10 Clovis West            16.00      16.47  +0.0  2
  7 Foraker, Morgan            9 Bullard                17.20      16.62   NWI  1
  8 Dickson, Gianna            9 Bullard                16.84      16.74  +0.0  2
  9 Holmes, Heaven            12 Clovis                 16.20      17.21  +0.0  2
 10 Carter, Camyrn            10 Madera                 17.59      17.40   NWI  1
 11 Vincent-walker, Alexis     9 Clovis                 17.69      17.48   NWI  1
 12 Contreras, Elizabeth      11 Central                16.55      18.01  +0.0  2
 13 Thomas, Aliysha           10 Central                17.50      18.32   NWI  1
 14 Valiente, Brianna         12 Central                17.76      18.48   NWI  1
 15 Porter, Brooke             9 Clovis North           18.70      18.71   NWI  1
 16 Rubin, Rachel             12 Clovis West            19.33      18.74   NWI  1
 17 Hernandez, Maria          10 Madera                 19.53      19.47   NWI  1
 18 Matney, Bailey            12 Buchanan               18.68      19.53   NWI  1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   42.43  2010        Alyssa Monteverde, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   43.81  5/11/2011   Alyssa Monteverde, Clovis West
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Damaris         12 Clovis West            47.17      47.36   2
  2 Holmes, Heaven            12 Clovis                 49.01      48.47   2
  3 Hebert, Micah             10 Clovis West            49.38      48.85   2
  4 Foraker, Morgan            9 Bullard                50.20      49.29   1
  5 Langton, Hien-nhi         11 Clovis                 49.35      49.89   2
  6 Kwalwasser, Peyton        10 Clovis East            51.89      50.21   1
  7 Contreras, Elizabeth      11 Central                49.35      50.31   2
  8 Reyes, Mayra              12 Madera South           49.63      50.97   2
  9 Scholten, Miranda         11 Madera South           53.03      51.63   1
 10 Sharar, Kendal            12 Clovis East            52.10      51.91   1
 11 Berry, Ashton              9 Madera                 49.97      52.00   2
 12 Dickson, Gianna            9 Bullard                48.93      52.23   2
 13 Thompson, Kristin         12 Bullard                52.11      52.35   1
 14 Lubbers, Justine          11 Central                49.98      53.24   2
 15 Hernandez, Maria          10 Madera                 50.79      53.49   1
 16 Aguilar, Addie            10 Clovis North           53.74      54.53   1
 17 Matney, Bailey            12 Buchanan               53.32      55.43   1
 18 Rai, Kanwaldeep           11 Clovis West            54.22      57.97   1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   46.79  5/8/2013    Edison -CE, Edison -CE
                       J Bunch, N Harris-Murillo, N Omawahleh, C Lewis
Stadium Reco:   48.56  2007        Edison
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanan  'A'                                       46.87      47.17   2
     1) Wellington, Brenae 11           2) Waller, Hannah 11
     3) Biggers, Yamilet 11             4) Sperling, Amari 12
  2 Edison -ce  'A'                                     48.42      48.94   2
     1) Baker, Kristie 10               2) Morgan, Sambria 10
     3) Wade, Rojanae 11                4) Graves, Tyla 11
  3 Clovis West  'A'                                    49.91      49.84   2
     1) Smith, Destiny 11               2) Lindsey, Sawyer 12
     3) Hebert, Micah 10                4) Mcclain, Mikala 12
  4 Bullard  'A'                                        50.12      49.96   2
     1) Roberts, Savonna 9              2) Ashley, Ka’lea 12
     3) Martinez, Jessica 12            4) Carter, Imani 10
  5 Madera South  'A'                                   52.37      51.49   1
     1) Montoya, Kimberly 11            2) Garibay, Jasmine 11
     3) Ibrahim, Sabrina 10             4) Rivera, Kenia 12
  6 Madera  'A'                                         52.09      51.76   1
     1) Carter, Camyrn 10               2) Reynoso, Oksana 12
     3) Fernandez, Alyssa 9             4) Grisby, Morgan 11
  7 Central  'A'                                        51.27      51.98   2
     1) Jimenez, Sophie 9               2) Bugho, Nerrise 12
     3) Riddlesprigger, Maya 9          4) Spencer, Jessica 9
  8 Clovis East  'A'                                    52.15      51.99   1
     1) Wight, Carissa 11               2) Coleman, Sincere 10
     3) Crouch, Nikki 10                4) Yorke, Kristie 10
  9 Reedley  'A'                                        51.18      52.34   2
     1) Elizalde, Diana 12              2) Meza, Diana 11
     3) Vidrio, Jacqui 10               4) Garcia, Mercedes 12
 10 Clovis North  'A'                                   50.76      53.03   2
     1) Rucker, Rachel 9                2) Bomarito, Nicki 9
     3) Claypool, Sarah 9               4) Wheaton, Elleyse 9
 -- Clovis  'A'                                         50.95         DQ   2
     1) Lamngam, Lauryn 10              2) Damasco, Kasaundra 10
     3) White, Erica 11                 4) Santare, Tracey 10

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   3:47.66  5/8/2013    Edison -CE, Edison -CE
                         Edwards, Omawahleh, Harris-Murillo, Crozier
Stadium Reco:   3:51.86  5/9/2012    Edison -CE, Edison -CE
                         Edwards, Omawahleh, Harris-Murillo, Crozier
   Area Meet:   3:51.86  5/9/2012    Edison -CE, Edison -CE
                         Edwards, Omawahleh, Harris-Murillo, Crozier
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanan  'A'                                     3:50.77    3:55.37   2
     1) Biggers, Yamilet 11             2) Sperling, Amari 12
     3) Waller, Hannah 11               4) Benoit, Hannah 12
  2 Clovis North  'A'                                 4:05.26    4:01.71   2
     1) Hanson, Camilla 11              2) Lienau, Lauren 10
     3) Smith, Mikaela 12               4) Moffett, Lauren 11
  3 Clovis  'A'                                       4:06.13    4:03.69   2
     1) Caver, Briaunna 12              2) Sodersten, Mikayla 11
     3) Dean, Megan 9                   4) Berry, Rachel 10
  4 Edison -ce  'A'                                   4:03.07    4:07.15   2
     1) Baker, Kristie 10               2) Wade, Rojanae 11
     3) Graves, Tyla 11                 4) Morgan, Sambria 10
  5 Clovis West  'A'                                  4:08.22    4:07.87   2
     1) Lindsey, Sawyer 12              2) Pacheco, Danielle 11
     3) Fisher, Maddie 10               4) Hebert, Micah 10
  6 Clovis East  'A'                                  4:16.60    4:14.68   1
     1) Aguirre, Angela 12              2) Yorke, Kristie 10
     3) Kwalwasser, Peyton 10           4) Vega, Denissa 11
  7 Madera South  'A'                                 4:15.81    4:16.78   1
     1) Garibay, Jasmine 11             2) Montoya, Kimberly 11
     3) Ibrahim, Sabrina 10             4) Reyes, Mayra 12
  8 Reedley  'A'                                      4:12.54    4:19.09   2
     1) Bienvenue, Elizabeth 9          2) Meza, Diana 11
     3) Guerra, Kylie 11                4) Vidrio, Jacqui 10
  9 Madera  'A'                                       4:16.68    4:19.91   1
     1) Lopez, Elizabeth 10             2) Reynoso, Oksana 12
     3) Miguel, Alexis 11               4) Hernandez, Maria 10

Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:    5-10  5/8/2013    Maciah Murray, Edison -CE
Stadium Reco:    5-04  5/9/2012    Machiah Murray, Clovis East
   Area Meet:    5-04  5/9/2012    Machiah Murray, Clovis East
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent-walker, Alexis     9 Clovis               5-07.00    5-05.00
  2 Simonian, Lauren          10 Clovis North         5-04.00   J5-05.00
  3 Bower, Brynley            10 Clovis West          5-03.00    5-01.00
  4 Wellington, Brenae        11 Buchanan             5-00.00   J5-01.00
  5 Bacon, Samanta            12 Reedley              5-01.00   J5-01.00
  6 Crouch, Nikki             10 Clovis East          5-03.00    4-11.00
  7 Spencer, Jessica           9 Central              5-00.00   J4-11.00
  8 Stickman, Antranetta      12 Clovis West          5-00.00   J4-11.00
  9 Taylor, Ellyssa           10 Reedley              4-10.00    4-09.00
 10 Hebert, Micah             10 Clovis West          4-08.00   J4-09.00
 11 Zimmerer, Natalie         12 Clovis North         5-00.00   J4-09.00
 12 Uehling, Kennedy           9 Clovis North         4-08.00    4-07.00
 12 Olson, Rachel             10 Clovis North         4-10.00    4-07.00
 12 Armendariz, Sarah         10 Clovis West          4-08.00    4-07.00
 12 Langton, Hien-nhi         11 Clovis               4-11.00    4-07.00
 12 Fahrni, Mikaela           12 Edison -ce           4-10.00    4-07.00
 -- Copeland, Sarae            9 Sunnyside            4-08.00         NH
 -- Barton, Kiley             11 Clovis East          4-10.00         NH
 -- Sordi, Amanda              9 Madera               4-08.00         NH

Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   12-09  2011        Anginae Monteverde, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   12-09  5/11/2011   Anginae Monteverde, Clovis West
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tjerrild, Brooke          10 Clovis North        11-08.00   12-02.00
  2 Noble, Shelby             11 Clovis West         11-06.00   11-06.00
  3 Wilson, Jenny             12 Buchanan            12-03.00   11-00.00
  4 Sullivan, Sydnie          12 Clovis              10-08.00   10-06.00
  5 Crouch, Nikki             10 Clovis East         10-00.00  J10-06.00
  6 Mahlum, Remington         11 Buchanan            11-07.00  J10-06.00
  7 Shepard, Mckenzie         10 Clovis              10-00.00   10-00.00
  8 Yorke, Kristie            10 Clovis East          8-06.00    9-00.00
  8 Campama, Kylie            11 Clovis West          9-00.00    9-00.00
  8 Peralta, Gabby            11 Buchanan             9-00.00    9-00.00
 11 Lyons, Sammi               9 Buchanan             8-00.00    8-06.00
 11 Walkingstick, Kamryn      10 Clovis               8-06.00    8-06.00
 13 Velazquez, Ruth           12 Madera South         8-00.00    8-00.00
 13 Flores, Flora             12 Madera               8-00.00    8-00.00
 15 Mossette, Madi            10 Clovis East          8-00.00    7-06.00
 -- Barton, Kiley             11 Clovis East         10-08.00         NH
 -- Waren, Britten            11 Buchanan             7-09.00         NH
 -- Salomonson, Megan         12 Clovis West          8-00.00         NH

Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
   Area Meet:   19-10.50  5/8/2013    Rhesa Foster, Clovis North
Stadium Reco:      18-08  5/11/2011   Je'Nia Sears, Edison -CE
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Covington, Breanna        11 Central             17-08.00   18-00.50   NWI
  2 Ashley, Ka’lea            12 Bullard             17-07.00   17-10.00   NWI
  3 Wellington, Brenae        11 Buchanan            16-05.50   17-07.50   NWI
  4 Bower, Brynley            10 Clovis West         17-03.50   17-05.50   NWI
  5 Graves, Tyla              11 Edison -ce          17-03.50   17-04.75   NWI
  6 Smith, Destiny            11 Clovis West         17-03.00   17-03.25   NWI
  7 Tjerrild, Brooke          10 Clovis North        16-05.50   16-11.00   NWI
  8 Grisby, Morgan            11 Madera              16-00.00   16-04.00   NWI
  9 Cassinerio, Gianna        12 Clovis North        15-07.00   16-00.50   NWI
 10 Jensen, Faith             10 Clovis West         16-08.50   15-10.50   NWI
 11 Aguirre, Angela           12 Clovis East         16-06.00   15-10.00   NWI
 12 Fahrni, Mikaela           12 Edison -ce          15-09.50   15-09.00   NWI
 13 Armendariz, Sarah         10 Clovis West         16-00.00   15-07.25   NWI
 14 Kwalwasser, Peyton        10 Clovis East         16-01.00   15-07.00   NWI
 15 Lamngam, Lauryn           10 Clovis              16-02.75   15-05.50   NWI
 16 White, Barbara             9 Clovis              15-10.75   15-00.00   NWI
 17 Wedel, Ivana               9 Central             15-09.00   14-09.00   NWI
 18 Podgorscak, Ivanna         9 Fresno              15-06.00   13-04.00   NWI
 19 Rucker, Rachel             9 Clovis North        15-06.50   13-00.00   NWI
 -- Hamilton, Damaris         12 Clovis West         17-03.50       FOUL
 -- Simonian, Lauren          10 Clovis North        15-05.00        DNF   NWI

Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
   Area Meet:   40-04.25  1992        K Montgomery, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   38-00.25  5/11/2011   Jenna Prandini, Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Damaris         12 Clovis West         37-02.25   36-10.00   NWI
  2 Mahlum, Remington         11 Buchanan            37-02.50   36-05.00   NWI
  3 Cassinerio, Gianna        12 Clovis North        36-06.75   36-03.00   NWI
  4 Bower, Brynley            10 Clovis West         37-03.25   35-11.00   NWI
  5 Smith, Destiny            11 Clovis West         35-03.00   35-07.00   NWI
  6 Ashley, Ka’lea            12 Bullard             33-11.00   35-03.50   NWI
  7 Tjerrild, Brooke          10 Clovis North        36-04.50   35-03.00   NWI
  8 Armendariz, Sarah         10 Clovis West         33-02.50   34-03.00   NWI
  9 Brown, Zariah             11 Edison -ce          34-00.00   34-00.00   NWI
 10 Jensen, Faith             10 Clovis West         35-00.75   33-05.50   NWI
 11 Vu, Anissa                12 Edison -ce          33-02.00   33-04.50   NWI
 12 Fahrni, Mikaela           12 Edison -ce          33-07.00   33-00.00   NWI
 13 Tenyenhuis, Camille       10 Clovis East         34-04.50   32-04.00   NWI
 14 Wedel, Ivana               9 Central             31-03.25   30-08.00   NWI
 15 Spencer, Jessica           9 Central             31-11.75   30-04.00   NWI
 16 Flores, Flora             12 Madera              32-04.50   30-03.00   NWI
 -- Bacon, Samanta            12 Reedley             32-03.00       FOUL

Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   47-11.50  5/8/2013    Nikki Okwelogu, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   44-08.25  5/9/2012    Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu, Clovis West
   Area Meet:   44-08.25  5/9/2012    Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelogu, Clovis West
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Akindele, Elizabeth       12 Clovis North        39-07.50   40-03.50
  2 Smith, Addyson            10 Madera              41-08.25   39-06.50
  3 Robles, Briara             9 Clovis West         36-03.50   36-05.50
  4 Williams, Jordan           9 Clovis North        35-01.50   35-02.50
  5 Curtis, Mackenzie         11 Clovis North        38-01.25   34-07.00
  6 Obanor, Brittney          10 Clovis North        34-08.00   33-10.00
  7 Peltz, Caroline           11 Buchanan            35-02.25   33-02.50
  8 Powell, Loreen            11 Madera              34-02.75   33-01.50
  9 Morrison, Sierra           9 Roosevelt -ce       33-00.00   33-00.50
 10 Arney, Skigh              12 Bullard             32-06.00   32-08.50
 11 Acosta, Cari              10 Buchanan            33-09.50   32-07.00
 11 Morales, Espi             12 Madera South        33-02.00   32-07.00
 13 Burton, Alyssa            10 Madera              33-00.00   32-05.50
 14 Humphreys, Dominique      12 Reedley             33-00.00   32-04.00
 15 Cerna, Breanna            12 Clovis West         34-07.00   31-03.00
 16 Bahr, Erykah              11 Central             33-00.00   30-03.50
 17 Parker, Raquel            12 Clovis West         32-03.00   29-10.50
 18 Fisher, Destani            9 Central             32-05.00   29-04.50
 19 Stewart, Maci             10 Clovis              31-08.00   28-11.50
 -- Garcia, Kalin             12 Buchanan            31-05.50       FOUL
 -- Salazar, Jocelyn          12 Madera South        32-07.00       FOUL

Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   164-01  5/8/2013    Nikki Okwelogu, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   138-11  5/11/2011   Chukwunonso (Nonny) Okwelogu, Clovis West
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Raquel            12 Clovis West           120-10     127-11
  2 Cerna, Breanna            12 Clovis West         19-04.50     123-10
  3 Robles, Briara             9 Clovis West           113-06     120-08
  4 Smith, Addyson            10 Madera                120-08     120-05
  5 Peltz, Caroline           11 Buchanan              121-03     119-05
  6 Burton, Alyssa            10 Madera                121-01     117-02
  7 Akindele, Elizabeth       12 Clovis North          110-01     114-03
  8 Acosta, Cari              10 Buchanan              115-09     114-02
  9 Naranjo, Isabella         11 Clovis East           103-10      99-04
  9 Williams, Jordan           9 Clovis North           98-01      99-04
 11 Obanor, Brittney          10 Clovis North          110-06      90-00
 12 Garcia, Kalin             12 Buchanan              114-01      78-06
 -- Bahr, Erykah              11 Central                97-10       FOUL
 -- Lewis, Rachel             10 Buchanan              108-04       FOUL
 -- Jaramillo, Mireya         10 Reedley                96-00       FOUL
 -- Curtis, Mackenzie         11 Clovis North          122-02       FOUL
 -- Mendez, Priscilla         10 Clovis North        96-04.50       FOUL
 -- Morales, Espi             12 Madera South        04-04.50       FOUL

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   10.48  1996        Tirrie Sams, Edison
Stadium Reco:   10.71  2011        Kyle Alston, Roosevelt
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Charles         11 Bullard                10.83      10.93   1.3  2
  2 Dunu, Chuby               11 Buchanan               10.93      11.08   1.3  2
  3 Cairo, Lawrence           11 Central                10.98      11.09   1.3  2
  4 Valenzuela, Joshua        11 Buchanan               11.02      11.30   1.3  2
  5 Allison, Chineme          11 Clovis                 11.26      11.34   0.8  1
  6 Johnson, Bransin          12 Clovis North           11.33      11.37   0.8  1
  7 Olorunfunmi, Boluwatife   12 Clovis North           11.23      11.40   0.8  1
  8 Ruffin, Deshawn            9 Sunnyside              11.34      11.49   0.8  1
  9 Wynn, Kyle                12 Buchanan               11.34      11.51   0.8  1
 10 Wheeler, Jeremy           12 Bullard                11.31      11.53   0.8  1
 11 Varney, Matt              11 Buchanan               11.22      11.60   0.8  1
 12 Turner, David              9 Clovis                 11.31      11.60   0.8  1
 13 Akubue, Promise           10 Clovis West            11.44      11.61   0.8  1
 14 Dixon, Ceariaco            9 Edison -ce             11.40      11.84   1.3  2

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   21.38  1986        Ronald Mcree, Madera
Stadium Reco:   21.64  5/11/2011   Chris Brusenback, Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Charles         11 Bullard                21.54      21.95   1.2  2
  2 Adams, Mahmoud            10 Bullard                22.29      22.15   1.2  2
  3 Lankford, Michael         12 McLane                 21.85      22.24   1.2  2
  4 Cairo, Lawrence           11 Central                22.09      22.28   1.2  2
  5 Bessard, Maxwell          11 Clovis West            22.67      22.71   1.2  1
  6 Aguirre, Dylan            11 Clovis                 22.58      22.95   1.2  2
  7 Johnson, Bransin          12 Clovis North           23.15      23.22   1.2  1
  8 Wheeler, Jeremy           12 Bullard                23.31      23.28   1.2  1
  9 Allison, Chris            12 Edison -ce             23.14      23.29   1.2  1
 10 Ruffin, Deshawn            9 Sunnyside              22.34      23.59   1.2  2
 11 Varney, Matt              11 Buchanan               22.84      23.80   1.2  1
 12 Dixon, Ceariaco            9 Edison -ce             23.21      23.93   1.2  1
 13 Hart, Tahj                 9 Hoover -ce             22.84      23.98   1.2  1
 14 Trigos, Victor            12 Madera                 23.41      24.09   1.2  1

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   47.98  2011        Evan Crayton-Cragen, Bullard
Stadium Reco:   47.98  2011        Evan Crayton-Cragen, Bullard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lankford, Michael         12 McLane                 48.53      48.62   3
  2 Adams, Mahmoud            10 Bullard                49.94      49.03   3
  3 Isiah, Elijah              9 Edison -ce             49.64      50.01   3
  4 Tucker, Tanner            10 Clovis East            50.42      50.40   3
  5 Bessard, Maxwell          11 Clovis West            51.18      50.78   3
  6 Cabrera, Brandon          11 Edison -ce             51.33      50.82   2
  7 Woods, Terryll            12 Edison -ce             50.52      50.84   3
  8 Ezenwugo, Sidney          12 Edison -ce             49.92      51.24   3
  9 Leyva, Jacob              12 Madera                 52.21      52.27   2
 10 Allison, Chris            12 Edison -ce             52.14      52.30   2
 11 Tillman, Deshawn          11 Edison -ce             52.06      52.49   2
 12 Hart, Tahj                 9 Hoover -ce             52.39      52.67   2
 13 Martin, Sam               12 Bullard                51.86      52.72   2
 14 Ramirez, Nikko            12 Sunnyside              52.69      52.85   2
 15 Ordaz, Jose                9 Madera                 52.89      53.06   1
 16 Magoon, Kenny             12 Clovis West            52.76      53.72   2
 17 Hall, Blake                9 Clovis West            53.97      53.97   1
 18 Williams, Jaden            9 Central                53.89      54.73   1
 19 Luna, Rudy                11 Clovis East            56.40      56.03   1
 -- Dixon, Anthony             9 Central                54.05         DQ   1

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   1:52.33  2006        Rocky Richardson, Madera
Stadium Reco:   1:55.17  5/11/2011   Jacob Talley, Clovis West
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morello, Connor           12 Clovis               1:51.86    1:52.46   2
  2 Garcia, Christian         12 Reedley              1:56.87    1:56.33   2
  3 Turpin, Daniel            12 Clovis East          1:56.10    1:56.39   2
  4 Turpin, Lorenzo           12 Clovis East          1:59.44    1:57.23   2
  5 Reyes, Ruben              10 Reedley              1:59.96    2:00.09   2
  6 Orme, Miles               11 Bullard              2:02.17    2:00.47   1
  7 Watkins, Chris             9 Clovis               2:01.66    2:02.13   2
  8 Carbajal, Danahel         12 Clovis North         2:01.82    2:02.15   1
  9 Salgado, Anthony          12 Clovis East          2:02.51    2:02.26   1
 10 Covarrubias, Alex         10 Bullard              2:03.08    2:02.92   1
 11 Kolar, Chris              11 Buchanan             2:02.02    2:03.56   1
 12 Mcnair, Teagan            10 Clovis               2:02.89    2:04.12   1
 13 Fierro, Matt              10 Clovis               2:00.06    2:04.97   2
 14 Juarez, Eric              12 Madera               2:01.94    2:05.20   1
 15 Perez, Daniel             12 Madera South         2:01.44    2:09.08   2
 16 Fitch, Tim                10 Madera               2:04.01    2:10.84   1

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   4:14.66  2011        Kevin Barnard, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   4:14.66  2011        Kevin Barnard, Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Eduardo          11 Madera South         4:13.19    4:14.98
  2 Ocampo, Psalm             12 Clovis North         4:17.55    4:18.88
  3 Russo, Jacob              12 Clovis               4:23.96    4:19.49
  4 Macias, Juan              12 Madera South         4:26.24    4:25.15
  5 Fernandez, Stewart        10 Buchanan             4:26.80    4:25.95
  6 Carbajal, Danahel         12 Clovis North         4:25.82    4:28.83
  7 Silva, Evert              10 Fresno               4:28.19    4:29.29
  8 Kolar, Chris              11 Buchanan             4:27.30    4:29.48
  9 Hahn, Michael             12 Clovis West          4:30.05    4:29.57
 10 Covarrubias, Alex         10 Bullard              4:39.85    4:36.43
 11 Orme, Miles               11 Bullard              4:37.92    4:40.06
 12 Rodriguez, Caleb          12 Clovis West          4:41.82    4:42.91
 13 Fitch, Tim                10 Madera               4:33.97    4:48.83
 14 Fraser, Logan             10 Buchanan             4:43.41    4:49.65
 15 Bowker, Jack               9 Buchanan             4:32.89    4:54.57
 16 Logan, Gabriel            10 Clovis North         4:28.81    4:55.70

Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   9:19.00  2002        Kyle Alcorn, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   9:24.27  5/11/2011   CJ Albertson, Buchanan
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Herrera, Eduardo          11 Madera South         8:55.93    9:11.43
  2 Perez, Jorge              12 Reedley              9:15.78    9:15.92
  3 Ocampo, Psalm             12 Clovis North         9:02.22    9:26.95
  4 Villar, Miguel            10 Madera South         9:14.21    9:31.10
  5 Ochoa, Michael            10 Madera South         9:26.84    9:31.27
  6 Voth, Trevor              12 Buchanan             9:28.23    9:35.01
  7 Goertzen, Chris           12 Clovis North         9:29.57    9:38.01
  8 Fernandez, Stewart        10 Buchanan             9:42.84    9:43.32
  9 Clarke, Adam              12 Clovis East          9:41.23    9:50.08
 10 Macias, Juan              12 Madera South         9:38.23    9:55.01
 11 Silva, Evert              10 Fresno               9:45.00    9:56.52
 12 Becerra, Luis             12 Madera South         9:50.41    9:56.92
 13 Marquez, Gage             11 Clovis East         10:01.45   10:02.83
 14 Hernandez, Nicholas       10 Madera South         9:48.02   10:04.23
 15 Ruch, Ryan                11 Clovis West         10:04.67   10:04.79
 16 Moua, Kee                 10 Clovis              10:04.82   10:08.60
 17 Falcone, Jared             9 Clovis East         10:02.88   10:10.07
 18 Pritsky, Tom              11 Buchanan            10:11.64   10:14.56
 19 Morris, Jordan            10 Clovis               9:55.65   10:17.84
 20 Hansen, Hayden             9 Buchanan             9:58.86   10:18.30
 21 Nickeson, Nathan          10 Clovis              10:13.31   10:18.72
 22 Covarrubias, Alex         10 Bullard             10:08.99   10:23.00

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
   Area Meet:   14.16  2010        Sean Johnson, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   14.68  2011        Lee Daniels, Roosevelt -C
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Kyle              12 Clovis                 14.94      15.15   NWI  2
  2 Cheek, Aaron              12 Central                15.05      15.21   NWI  2
  3 Perez, Pablo               9 Clovis East            15.49      15.38   NWI  2
  4 Hill, Brandon             11 Buchanan               15.03      15.39   NWI  2
  5 Foraker, Caleb            12 Bullard                15.61      15.55   NWI  2
  6 Wilcots, Nick             12 Clovis West            16.07      16.09  +0.0  1
  7 Foster, Nathaniel         11 Clovis West            15.90      16.27   NWI  2
  8 Woods, Jake                9 Clovis                 15.52      16.97   NWI  2
  9 Clancy, Jeffrey           10 Clovis North           16.46      17.15  +0.0  1
 10 Hallenverg, Garrett        9 Buchanan               18.14      18.15  +0.0  1
 11 Miller, Julian            10 Madera South           18.21      18.26  +0.0  1
 12 Li, Evan                   9 Buchanan               18.01      18.62  +0.0  1
 13 Flores, Omar              10 McLane                 20.04      19.78  +0.0  1
 -- Ballard, Brandon          10 Central                15.84         FS   NWI  2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   38.09  1998        Tim Bogdanof, Buchanan
Stadium Reco:   38.87  5/11/2011   John Brinson, Clovis East
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chohan, Paramveer         11 Buchanan               39.28      39.51   2
  2 Foraker, Caleb            12 Bullard                40.10      39.91   2
  3 Cheek, Aaron              12 Central                40.68      40.43   2
  4 Perez, Pablo               9 Clovis East            41.02      40.46   2
  5 Lawson, Kyle              12 Clovis                 39.48      40.90   2
  6 Hill, Brandon             11 Buchanan               41.04      41.15   2
  7 Turpin, Triston           11 Clovis East            42.39      41.75   1
  8 Hightower, Champane       10 Madera                 43.07      41.82   1
  9 Trumbo, Chris             12 Clovis West            41.07      42.00   2
 10 Clancy, Jeffrey           10 Clovis North           42.48      42.48   1
 11 Foster, Nathaniel         11 Clovis West            42.00      42.50   2
 12 Caldwell, Dylan           12 Edison -ce             43.01      42.73   1
 13 Vasquez, Juan             10 Central                44.92      43.04   1
 14 Wilcots, Nick             12 Clovis West            42.20      43.22   1
 15 Johnson, Carson           12 Reedley                43.89      44.27   1
 16 Perez, Jonathan           11 Madera                 45.33      46.09   1
 17 Flores, Omar              10 McLane                 46.74      46.33   1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   41.56  1982        Edison
Stadium Reco:   42.05  2011        Buchanan, Buchanan
                       J Cape, C Brusenback, B East, T Wonnell
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bullard  'A'                                        42.31      42.64   2
     1) Walls, Ontario 9                2) Williams, Charles 11
     3) Adams, Mahmoud 10               4) Wheeler, Jeremy 12
  2 Clovis North  'A'                                   43.57      43.60   2
     1) Mauer, Chase 11                 2) Vanhelsdingen, Maison 12
     3) Olorunfunmi, Boluwatife 12      4) Johnson, Bransin 12
  3 Clovis West  'A'                                    43.78      43.78   2
     1) Trumbo, Chris 12                2) Cato-scott, Ezra 11
     3) Bessard, Maxwell 11             4) Bethel, Zack 11
  4 Central  'A'                                        43.73      44.10   2
     1) Cheek, Aaron 12                 2) Garcia, Stephen 10
     3) Chambers, Kaylon 11             4) Cairo, Lawrence 11
  5 Edison -ce  'A'                                     43.36      44.15   2
     1) Ezenwugo, Sean 12               2) Isiah, Elijah 9
     3) Allison, Chris 12               4) William, Khai 12
  6 Clovis  'A'                                         43.59      44.34   2
     1) Zamora, Jonathan 11             2) Allison, Chineme 11
     3) Aguirre, Dylan 11               4) Turner, David 9
  7 Madera  'A'                                         44.11      44.87   2
     1) Rios, Evan 11                   2) Lemmons, Tim 12
     3) Ordaz, Jose 9                   4) Trigos, Victor 12
  8 Hoover -ce  'A'                                     44.74      45.29   1
     1) Perry, Terrik 12                2) Hart, Tahj 9
     3) Nolan, Damien 9                 4) Keeno, Herbert 11
  9 Reedley  'A'                                        44.48      45.52   1
     1) Cruz, Argeny 11                 2) Vallarares, Kevin 11
     3) Mccabe, Ben 11                  4) Abundis, Chris 12
 10 McLane  'A'                                         44.95      46.43   1
     1) Lankford, Michael 12            2) Martinez, Tomas 11
     3) Harris, Laquante 11             4) Flores, Omar 10
 11 Roosevelt -ce  'A'                                  43.20      47.81   2
     1) Fairman, Willie 12              2) Martin, Elijah 12
     3) Holman, David 12                4) Beard, Ryan 11
 -- Buchanan  'A'                                       42.12        DNF   2
     1) Valenzuela, Joshua 11           2) Robinson, Isaiah 11
     3) Dunu, Chuby 11                  4) Wynn, Kyle 12
 -- Clovis East  'A'                                    44.62         DQ   1
     1) Washington, Marcus 9            2) Hallier, Devin 11
     3) Scott, Dominique 12             4) Tucker, Tanner 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
   Area Meet:   3:16.94  2007        Edison, Edison
Stadium Reco:   3:20.46  5/11/2011   Buchanan, Buchanan
                         M Balucas, B East, T Wonnell, M Varney
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edison -ce  'A'                                   3:18.75    3:19.53   2
     1) Ezenwugo, Sean 12               2) Isiah, Elijah 9
     3) Ezenwugo, Sidney 12             4) Woods, Terryll 12
  2 Clovis East  'A'                                  3:28.21    3:23.09   2
     1) Perez, Pablo 9                  2) Turpin, Daniel 12
     3) Turpin, Lorenzo 12              4) Tucker, Tanner 10
  3 Clovis  'A'                                       3:26.05    3:25.76   2
     1) Aguirre, Dylan 11               2) Morello, Connor 12
     3) Mcnair, Teagan 10               4) Woods, Jake 9
  4 Bullard  'A'                                      3:25.16    3:26.40   2
     1) Martin, Sam 12                  2) Adams, Mahmoud 10
     3) Foraker, Caleb 12               4) Williams, Charles 11
  5 Buchanan  'A'                                     3:26.55    3:28.04   2
     1) Valenzuela, Joshua 11           2) Chohan, Paramveer 11
     3) Hill, Brandon 11                4) Robinson, Isaiah 11
  6 Central  'A'                                      3:29.68    3:30.10   2
     1) Cheek, Aaron 12                 2) Chambers, Kaylon 11
     3) Garcia, Stephen 10              4) Cairo, Lawrence 11
  7 Clovis West  'A'                                  3:30.37    3:30.90   2
     1) Wilcots, Nick 12                2) Magoon, Kenny 12
     3) Trumbo, Chris 12                4) Bethel, Zack 11
  8 Reedley  'A'                                      3:32.48    3:31.52   1
     1) Harman, Austin 11               2) Garcia, Christian 12
     3) Reyes, Ruben 10                 4) Abundis, Chris 12
  9 Clovis North  'A'                                 3:39.61    3:35.11   1
     1) Clancy, Jeffrey 10              2) Turner, Jake 10
     3) Bishop, William 12              4) Carbajal, Danahel 12

Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:    7-00  1978        D. Anderson, Mclane
Stadium Reco:    6-08  5/9/2012    Gyle Becker, Bullard
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michailides, Giannis       9 Clovis North         6-02.00    5-11.00
  2 Hallier, Devin            11 Clovis East          5-10.00   J5-11.00
  3 Walls, Ontario             9 Bullard              5-10.00    5-09.00
  4 Brown, Isaiah             11 Central              6-00.00   J5-09.00
  5 Moore, Kennedy            11 Clovis West          5-08.00    5-07.00
  5 Singh, Livjot             11 Central              6-00.00    5-07.00
  7 Cain, Stanley              9 Clovis West          5-08.00   J5-07.00
  7 Brown, Jonah              11 Clovis North         5-09.00   J5-07.00
 -- Green, Amire               9 Madera South         6-02.00         NH
 -- Martin, Elijah            12 Roosevelt -ce        6-02.00         NH
 -- Boling, Spencer            9 Reedley              5-10.00         NH
 -- Cato-scott, Ezra          11 Clovis West          5-08.00         NH
 -- West, Aj                  10 Clovis East          5-06.00         NH
 -- May, Artie                12 Bullard              5-10.00         NH
 -- Woods, Jake                9 Clovis               6-00.00         NH
 -- Pearson, Drew             10 Madera South         5-07.00         NH
 -- Neal, Jaylan              10 Madera South         5-08.00         NH

Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   16-07.75  1991        David Cox, Hoover
Stadium Reco:      15-06  5/11/2011   Scott Greenman, Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanhelsdingen, Maison     12 Clovis North        15-00.00   15-02.00
  2 Carter, Griffin           11 Buchanan            14-01.00   13-06.00
  3 Bethel, Zack              11 Clovis West         15-00.00   13-00.00
  4 Hadden, Jackson           12 Buchanan            13-06.00  J13-00.00
  5 Newcomb, Tyler            12 Clovis              13-00.00  J13-00.00
  6 Wilcots, Nick             12 Clovis West         13-06.00   12-06.00
  7 Tafoya, Eric              12 Clovis              13-00.00   12-00.00
  8 Manghera, Patrick         11 Clovis              12-00.00   11-06.00
  8 Pafford, Zach             12 Buchanan            11-06.00   11-06.00
  8 Hong, Albert              12 Clovis West         12-00.00   11-06.00
 11 Rice, Mason               10 Clovis              10-06.00   11-00.00
 11 Martinez, Mannuel         12 Madera              11-00.00   11-00.00
 13 Sanchez, Andrew           11 Madera              11-00.00   10-00.00
 13 Rodriguez, Devontaye       9 Madera South        11-00.00   10-00.00
 13 Weldon, Ethan             11 Clovis West         10-06.00   10-00.00
 13 Hall, Blake                9 Clovis West         10-06.00   10-00.00
 -- Welch, Garret             11 Clovis East         13-06.00         NH
 -- Rodriques, Chase          11 Clovis East         13-00.00         NH
 -- Bowlan, Jake              10 Buchanan            11-00.00         NH

Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
   Area Meet:   25-04.50  1971        Randy Williams, Edison
Stadium Reco:      22-11  5/9/2012    Willie Alexander, Central
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kamron             12 Edison -ce          21-06.00   21-04.00  +0.0
  2 Martin, Sam               12 Bullard             21-07.00  J21-04.00   1.2
  3 Lee, Will                 11 Edison -ce          21-04.00   21-02.25   0.9
  4 Martin, Elijah            12 Roosevelt -ce       21-01.00   21-02.00  -1.4
  5 House, Donovan            12 Clovis West         21-01.00   21-00.00  +0.0
  6 Allison, Chineme          11 Clovis              20-07.00   20-11.50  +0.0
  7 Ezenwugo, Sean            12 Edison -ce          22-00.00   20-08.50  +0.0
  8 Nolan, Damien              9 Hoover -ce          21-04.50   20-07.00   NWI
  9 Grootendoorst, Erik       12 Clovis West         20-05.75   20-04.50   1.3
 10 Trigos, Victor            12 Madera              21-09.00   20-03.50   NWI
 11 Garcia, Stephen           10 Central             20-04.50   20-03.00   0.3
 12 Hallier, Devin            11 Clovis East         20-06.00   19-10.00   NWI
 13 Lemmons, Tim              12 Madera              21-00.00   19-09.00   NWI
 14 Harris, Laquante          11 McLane              20-08.50   19-05.50   NWI
 15 Johnson, Tamar            12 Central             21-05.50   19-04.25   NWI
 -- May, Artie                12 Bullard             20-02.00       FOUL
 -- Dunu, Chuby               11 Buchanan            20-03.00       FOUL
 -- Vaca, Ulises              12 Roosevelt -ce       20-05.00       FOUL

Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================================
   Area Meet:   52-03.50  1971        Randy Williams, Edison
Stadium Reco:      48-04  5/9/2012    Willie Alexander, Central
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 House, Donovan            12 Clovis West         46-06.25   45-01.00   NWI
  2 Ricks, Dejon              12 Central             44-00.50   43-08.00   NWI
  3 Harris, Laquante          11 McLane              43-09.00   43-05.00   NWI
  4 Dunu, Chuby               11 Buchanan            44-03.50   43-04.00   NWI
  5 Obanor, Noruwa            12 Clovis North        43-02.50   43-03.00   NWI
  6 Ezenwugo, Sean            12 Edison -ce          45-00.00   42-07.00   NWI
  7 Johnson, Tamar            12 Central             41-01.00   41-11.00   NWI
  8 Foote, Micah              11 Clovis North        40-08.00   40-10.00   NWI
  9 Hensel, Tyler              9 Clovis              41-02.00   39-11.00   NWI
 10 Bigelow, Jevon             9 Central             40-05.00   39-08.00   NWI
 11 Stephens, Steve            9 Edison -ce          39-07.00   39-04.00   NWI
 12 Brown, Jonah              11 Clovis North        39-09.00   38-04.50   NWI
 13 Leyva, Jacob              12 Madera              39-07.75   38-04.00   NWI
 14 Rojas, Gerardo            10 Madera              39-06.00   36-06.00   NWI
 -- Vaca, Ulises              12 Roosevelt -ce       42-00.00       FOUL
 -- Perez, Nathan             12 Clovis West         39-11.00       FOUL
 -- May, Artie                12 Bullard             41-03.50       FOUL
 -- Washington, Marcus         9 Clovis East         40-11.50       FOUL

Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   63-10.25  1996        JD Martin, Madera
Stadium Reco:      51-08  5/9/2012    Javier Contreras, Madera
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mckay            11 Clovis North        50-05.00   52-01.50
  2 Wilson, Jacob             10 Buchanan            53-06.50   51-11.50
  3 Parker, Ben               11 Buchanan            53-07.00   51-06.50
  4 Wilson, Jonah             10 Clovis              49-08.00   51-04.50
  5 Fisher, Anthony           12 Clovis West         49-03.00   49-07.00
  6 Smith, Spencer            10 Clovis              50-05.25   49-03.50
  7 Hans, Aj                  11 Central             51-06.00   48-08.50
  8 Johnson, Jonah            10 Madera South        50-03.00   48-04.00
  9 Prentice, Adam            12 Clovis              45-02.50   47-04.50
 10 Varian, Daniel            11 Clovis              48-03.00   45-11.50
 10 Ortiz, Rinaldo            12 Clovis East         45-02.00   45-11.50
 12 Hall, Bryan               12 Fresno              48-08.00   45-07.50
 13 Olorunfunmi, Boluwatife   12 Clovis North        45-06.50   44-02.50
 14 Silva, Nick               10 Reedley             45-06.50   43-02.50
 15 Williams, Bryant          11 Clovis East         43-09.00   42-09.00
 16 Escobar, Chris            12 Hoover -ce          46-04.00   41-07.00
 17 Washington, Marcus         9 Clovis East         44-00.00   36-04.50
 -- Besalda, Eric             12 Clovis North        44-09.25       FOUL

Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
   Area Meet:   185-05  2005        B Scott, Clovis West
Stadium Reco:   163-09  5/9/2012    Brad Beekman, Clovis East
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jacob             10 Buchanan              175-08     161-02
  2 Wilson, Jonah             10 Clovis                174-02     155-09
  3 Johnson, Mckay            11 Clovis North          158-08     154-05
  4 Hans, Aj                  11 Central               159-02     153-00
  5 Quezada, Greg             12 Reedley               143-00     147-02
  6 Williams, Bryant          11 Clovis East           134-00     133-07
  7 Johnson, Roy              12 Buchanan              141-02     132-04
  8 Salazar, Randy            12 Clovis West           137-04     128-11
  9 Guerrero, Sergio          12 Madera                131-05     128-02
 -- Satele, Sam               10 Central             33-05.25       FOUL
 -- Valdez, Shayne            11 Clovis              35-02.50       FOUL
 -- Zweifel, Nicholas          9 Central               133-07       FOUL
 -- Garcia, Cruz              11 Madera South        31-11.50       FOUL
 -- Vosmera, Quinn            10 Clovis                139-10       FOUL
 -- Luconi, Thomas            12 Clovis West           155-07       FOUL
 -- Brocks, Ryan              11 Clovis North          128-04       FOUL
 -- Johnson, Jonah            10 Madera South          130-11       FOUL
 -- Parker, Ben               11 Buchanan              147-11       FOUL


Number of Elite performances: 264

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Parquer, Raquel (Clovis West,CA)
Akindele, Elizabeth (Clovis North,CA)
Cerna, Breanna (Clovis West,CA)
Sperling, Amari (Buchanan,CA)
Wilson, Jonah (Clovis,CA)
Frye, Josie (Buchanan,CA)
Williams, Charles (Bullard,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis North,CA)
House, Donovan (Clovis West,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Cairo, Lawrence (Central,CA)
Garcia, Christian (Reedley,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis,CA)
Allison, Chineme (Clovis,CA)
Dunu, Chuby (Buchanan,CA)
Valenzuela, Joshua (Buchanan,CA)
Johnson, Bransin (Clovis North,CA)
Olorunfunmi, Boluwatife (Clovis North,CA)
Hill, Brandon (Buchanan,CA)
Cheek, Aaron (Central,CA)
Lawson, Kyle (Clovis,CA)
Perez, Pablo (Clovis East,CA)
Foraker, Caleb (Bullard,CA)
Wilcots, Nick (Clovis West,CA)
Foster, Nathaniel (Clovis West,CA)
Carbajal, Danahel (Clovis North,CA)
Hahn, Michael (Clovis West,CA)
Kolar, Chris (Buchanan,CA)
Silva, Evert (Fresno,CA)
Russo, Jacob (Clovis,CA)
Macias, Juan (Madera South,CA)
Fernandez, Stewart (Buchanan,CA)
Ocampo, Psalm (Clovis North,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Aguirre, Dylan (Clovis,CA)
Bessard, Maxwell (Clovis West,CA)
Allison, Chris (Edison,CA)
Wheeler, Jeremy (Bullard,CA)
Adams, Mahmoud (Bullard,CA)
Lankford, Michael (McLane,CA)
Hightower, Champane (Madera,CA)
Turpin, Triston (Clovis East,CA)
Chohan, Paramveer (Buchanan,CA)
Trumbo, Chris (Clovis West,CA)
Villar, Miguel (Madera South,CA)
Marquez, Gage (Clovis East,CA)
Clarke, Adam (Clovis East,CA)
Voth, Trevor (Buchanan,CA)
Perez, Jorge (Reedley,CA)
Goertzen, Chris (Clovis North,CA)
Ochoa, Michael (Madera South,CA)
Ruch, Ryan (Clovis West,CA)
Becerra, Luis (Madera South,CA)
Hernandez, Nicholas (Madera South,CA)
Woods, Terryll (Edison,CA)
Isiah, Elijah (Edison,CA)
Tucker, Tanner (Clovis East,CA)
Cabrera, Brandon (Edison,CA)
Ezenwugo, Sidney (Edison,CA)
Leyva, Jacob (Madera,CA)
Tillman, Deshawn (Edison,CA)
Boys Relay (Bullard,CA)
Boys Relay (Hoover,CA)
Boys Relay (Madera,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis,CA)
Boys Relay (Edison,CA)
Boys Relay (Central,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis West,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis North,CA)
Boys Relay (Clovis East,CA)
Boys Relay (Reedley,CA)
Boys Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Orme, Miles (Bullard,CA)
Morello, Connor (Clovis,CA)
Turpin, Daniel (Clovis East,CA)
Turpin, Lorenzo (Clovis East,CA)
Watkins, Chris (Clovis,CA)
Salgado, Anthony (Clovis East,CA)
Cavarrubias, Alex (Bullard,CA)
Reyes, Ruben (Reedley,CA)
Johnson, Mckay (Clovis North,CA)
Wilson, Jacob (Buchanan,CA)
Quezada, Greg (Reedley,CA)
Hans, Aj (Central,CA)
Lee, Will (Edison,CA)
Lewis, Kameron (Edison,CA)
Nolan, Damien (Hoover,CA)
Ezenwugo, Sean (Edison,CA)
Martin, Elijah (Roosevelt,CA)
Martin, Sam (Bullard,CA)
Carter, Griffin (Buchanan,CA)
Hadden, Jackson (Buchanan,CA)
Newcomb, Tyler (Clovis,CA)
Bethel, Zack (Clovis West,CA)
Vanhelsdingen, Mason (Clovis North,CA)
Parker, Ben (Buchanan,CA)
Smith, Spencer (Clovis,CA)
Fisher, Anthony (Clovis West,CA)
Prentice, Adam (Clovis,CA)
Johnson, Jonah (Madera South,CA)
Obanor, Noruwa (Clovis North,CA)
Harris, Laquante (McLane,CA)
Ricks, Dejon (Central,CA)
Baker, Kristie (Edison,CA)
Smith, Destiny (Clovis West,CA)
Mcclain, Mikala (Clovis West,CA)
Sumler, Kiah (Hoover,CA)
Watts, Brooke (Buchanan,CA)
Lamngam, Lauryn (Clovis,CA)
Wellington, Brenae (Buchanan,CA)
Montoya, Kimberly (Madera South,CA)
Jones, Jaiden (Buchanan,CA)
Graves, Tyla (Edison,CA)
Foraker, Morgan (Bullard,CA)
Noble, Shelby (Clovis West,CA)
Bower, Brynley (Clovis West,CA)
Hamilton, Damaris (Clovis West,CA)
Mahlum, Remington (Buchanan,CA)
Wight, Carissa (Clovis East,CA)
Holmes, Heaven (Clovis,CA)
Dickson, Gianna (Bullard,CA)
Montano, Jonnie (Madera South,CA)
Nava, Nicole (Madera,CA)
Fernandez, Hailey (Buchanan,CA)
Martinez, Karina (Madera South,CA)
Nardella, Ellie (Buchanan,CA)
Serna, Genevieve (Clovis,CA)
Vega, Denissa (Clovis East,CA)
Mora, Mackenzie (Buchanan,CA)
Manoogian, Pari (Clovis North,CA)
Bates, Sarah (Clovis West,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Pacheco, Kaitlin (Clovis West,CA)
Lienau, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Morgan, Sambria (Edison,CA)
Biggers, Yamilet (Buchanan,CA)
Waller, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Coleman, Sincere (Clovis East,CA)
Manibog, Danae (Buchanan,CA)
Jimenez, Sophie (Central,CA)
White, Erica (Clovis,CA)
Smith, Mikaela (Clovis North,CA)
Zegarelli, Rachel (Clovis,CA)
Nili, Katie (Buchanan,CA)
Dolan, Blayney (Clovis North,CA)
Ortega, Veronica (Madera South,CA)
Hernandez, Clare (Buchanan,CA)
Lewis, McKenna (Clovis,CA)
Barreto, Bethany (Clovis East,CA)
Srikanth, Jena (Clovis North,CA)
Riddlesprigger, Maya (Central,CA)
Martinez, Jessica (Bullard,CA)
Lyndsey, Sawyer (Clovis West,CA)
Caver, Briaunna (Clovis,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis East,CA)
Girls Relay (Central,CA)
Girls Relay (Madera,CA)
Girls Relay (Madera South,CA)
Girls Relay (Bullard,CA)
Girls Relay (Clovis West,CA)
Girls Relay (Edison,CA)
Girls Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Dean, Megan (Clovis,CA)
Martini, Elise (Buchanan,CA)
Strausser, Kylee (Bullard,CA)
Pacheco, Danielle (Clovis West,CA)
Berry, Rachel (Clovis,CA)
Smith, Addyson (Madera,CA)
Peltz, Caroline (Buchanan,CA)
Burton, Alyssa (Madera,CA)
Robles, Briara (Clovis West,CA)
Acosta, Cari (Buchanan,CA)
Vincent-Walker, Alexis (Clovis,CA)
Bacon, Samantha (Reedley,CA)
Simonian, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Cassinerio, Gianna (Clovis North,CA)
Covington, Breanna (Central,CA)
Grisby, Morgan (Madera,CA)
Tjerrild, Brooke (Clovis North,CA)
Shepard, Mckenzie (Clovis,CA)
Crouch, Nikki (Clovis East,CA)
Sullivan, Sydnie (Clovis,CA)
Wilson, Jenny (Buchanan,CA)
Williams, Jordan (Clovis North,CA)
Curtis, Mackenzie (Clovis North,CA)
Armendariz, Sara (Clovis West,CA)
Brown, Zariah (Edison,CA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- G-100 12.21 Sperling, Amari, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100 12.54 Sumler, Kiah, 12, Hoover -Ce
DS Regional- G-100 12.57 Wellington, Brenae, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100 12.64 Mcclain, Mikala, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100 12.78 Jones, Jaiden, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100 12.84 Montoya, Kimberly, 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-100 12.89 Lamngam, Lauryn, 10, Clovis
DS Regional- G-100 12.98 Smith, Destiny, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100 12.99 Watts, Brooke, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100 13.00 Baker, Kristie, 10, Edison -Ce
G-200 24.27 Waller, Hannah, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-200 24.87 Sperling, Amari, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-200 25.18 Sumler, Kiah, 12, Hoover -Ce
DS STATE- G-200 25.62 Biggers, Yamilet, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-200 25.85 Jones, Jaiden, 10, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-200 25.91 Smith, Mikaela, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-200 25.96 Watts, Brooke, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-200 26.02 Montoya, Kimberly, 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-200 26.19 Mcclain, Mikala, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-200 26.35 Morgan, Sambria, 10, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- G-200 26.50 Manibog, Danae, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-200 26.59 Jimenez, Sophie, 9, Central
DS Regional- G-200 26.82 Coleman, Sincere, 10, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-200 26.98 White, Erica, 11, Clovis
G-400 55.88 Waller, Hannah, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-400 58.01 Jimenez, Sophie, 9, Central
DS STATE- G-400 58.30 Martinez, Jessica, 12, Bullard
DS STATE- G-400 58.46 Manibog, Danae, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-400 60.31 Riddlesprigger, Maya, 9, Central
DS Regional- G-400 60.77 Caver, Briaunna, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- G-400 60.86 Lindsey, Sawyer, 12, Clovis West
G-800 2:10.98 Smith, Mikaela, 12, Clovis North
G-800 2:11.60 Benoit, Hannah, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.67 Strausser, Kylee, 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.33 Pacheco, Danielle, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-800 2:20.34 Berry, Rachel, 10, Clovis
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.52 Dean, Megan, 9, Clovis
DS Regional- G-800 2:21.60 Lienau, Lauren, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.20 Martinez, Jessica, 12, Bullard
DS Regional- G-800 2:23.79 Martini, Elise, 9, Buchanan
G-1600 4:54.30 Moffett, Lauren, 11, Clovis North
G-1600 4:56.87 Benoit, Hannah, 12, Buchanan
G-1600 4:59.85 Frye, Josie, 12, Buchanan
G-1600 5:00.28 Sodersten, Mikayla, 11, Clovis
DS STATE- G-1600 5:08.02 Gonzales, Jasmine, 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-1600 5:13.45 Pacheco, Kaitlin, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.41 Manoogian, Pari, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-1600 5:14.51 Mora, Mackenzie, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.05 Vega, Denissa, 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-1600 5:15.77 Lienau, Lauren, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-1600 5:18.50 Bates, Sarah, 10, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-1600 5:19.97 Fernandez, Hailey, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.22 Montano, Jonnie, 11, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:21.68 Nava, Nicole, 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-1600 5:29.13 Martinez, Karina, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- G-1600 5:33.90 Nardella, Ellie, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-1600 5:34.44 Serna, Genevieve, 10, Clovis
G-3200 10:37.61 Moffett, Lauren, 11, Clovis North
G-3200 10:43.46 Sodersten, Mikayla, 11, Clovis
DS STATE- G-3200 11:14.08 Frye, Josie, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.86 Montano, Jonnie, 11, Madera South
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.40 Srikanth, Jena, 11, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.08 Nili, Katie, 9, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:18.21 Hernandez, Clare, 9, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.16 Gonzales, Jasmine, 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-3200 11:25.76 Dolan, Blayney, 9, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-3200 11:36.64 Zegarelli, Rachel, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.62 Ortega, Veronica, 9, Madera South
DS Regional- G-3200 11:38.66 Fernandez, Hailey, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-3200 11:40.14 Lewis, Mckenna, 9, Clovis
DS Regional- G-3200 11:53.21 Barreto, Bethany, 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-3200 11:56.04 Nardella, Ellie, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100H 15.76 Graves, Tyla, 11, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- G-100H 15.94 Hamilton, Damaris, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100H 16.20 Noble, Shelby, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100H 16.33 Mahlum, Remington, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-100H 16.36 Wight, Carissa, 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-100H 16.47 Bower, Brynley, 10, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-100H 16.62 Foraker, Morgan, 9, Bullard
DS Regional- G-100H 16.74 Dickson, Gianna, 9, Bullard
DS Regional- G-100H 17.21 Holmes, Heaven, 12, Clovis
DS STATE- G-300H 47.36 Hamilton, Damaris, 12, Clovis West
G-4x100 47.17 Girls Relay, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.94 Girls Relay, , Edison -Ce
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.84 Girls Relay, , Clovis West
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.96 Girls Relay, , Bullard
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.49 Girls Relay, , Madera South
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.76 Girls Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.98 Girls Relay, , Central
DS Regional- G-4x100 51.99 Girls Relay, , Clovis East
G-4x400 3:55.37 Girls Relay, , Buchanan
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.71 Girls Relay, , Clovis North
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.69 Girls Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.15 Girls Relay, , Edison -Ce
DS Regional- G-4x400 4:07.87 Girls Relay, , Clovis West
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Vincent-Walker, Alexis, 9, Clovis
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Simonian, Lauren, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Bower, Brynley, 10, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Wellington, Brenae, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Bacon, Samanta, 12, Reedley
G-PV 12'2.0 Tjerrild, Brooke, 10, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Noble, Shelby, 11, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Wilson, Jenny, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Sullivan, Sydnie, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Crouch, Nikki, 10, Clovis East
DS Regional- G-PV 10'6.0 Mahlum, Remington, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-PV 10'0.0 Shepard, Mckenzie, 10, Clovis
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.5 Covington, Breanna, 11, Central
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'7.5 Wellington, Brenae, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Bower, Brynley, 10, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.75 Graves, Tyla, 11, Edison -Ce
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.25 Smith, Destiny, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'11.0 Tjerrild, Brooke, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'4.0 Grisby, Morgan, 11, Madera
DS Regional- G-LJ 16'0.5 Cassinerio, Gianna, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.0 Hamilton, Damaris, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Mahlum, Remington, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.0 Cassinerio, Gianna, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'11.0 Bower, Brynley, 10, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'7.0 Smith, Destiny, 11, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'3.0 Tjerrild, Brooke, 10, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'3.0 Armendariz, Sarah, 10, Clovis West
DS Regional- G-TJ 34'0.0 Brown, Zariah, 11, Edison -Ce
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.5 Akindele, Elizabeth, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-SP 39'6.5 Smith, Addyson, 10, Madera
DS STATE- G-SP 36'5.5 Robles, Briara, 9, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.5 Williams, Jordan, 9, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-SP 34'7.0 Curtis, Mackenzie, 11, Clovis North
DS STATE- G-DT 127'11.0 Parker, Raquel, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-DT 123'10.0 Cerna, Breanna, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-DT 120'8.0 Robles, Briara, 9, Clovis West
DS STATE- G-DT 120'5.0 Smith, Addyson, 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-DT 119'5.0 Peltz, Caroline, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- G-DT 117'2.0 Burton, Alyssa, 10, Madera
DS Regional- G-DT 114'3.0 Akindele, Elizabeth, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- G-DT 114'2.0 Acosta, Cari, 10, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Williams, Charles, 11, Bullard
DS Regional- B-100 11.08 Dunu, Chuby, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-100 11.09 Cairo, Lawrence, 11, Central
DS Regional- B-100 11.30 Valenzuela, Joshua, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-100 11.34 Allison, Chineme, 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-100 11.37 Johnson, Bransin, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-100 11.40 Olorunfunmi, Boluwatife, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-200 21.95 Williams, Charles, 11, Bullard
DS STATE- B-200 22.15 Adams, Mahmoud, 10, Bullard
DS STATE- B-200 22.24 Lankford, Michael, 12, Mclane
DS STATE- B-200 22.28 Cairo, Lawrence, 11, Central
DS Regional- B-200 22.71 Bessard, Maxwell, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-200 22.95 Aguirre, Dylan, 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-200 23.22 Johnson, Bransin, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-200 23.28 Wheeler, Jeremy, 12, Bullard
DS Regional- B-200 23.29 Allison, Chris, 12, Edison -Ce
DS STATE- B-400 48.62 Lankford, Michael, 12, Mclane
DS STATE- B-400 49.03 Adams, Mahmoud, 10, Bullard
DS Regional- B-400 50.01 Isiah, Elijah, 9, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-400 50.40 Tucker, Tanner, 10, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-400 50.78 Bessard, Maxwell, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-400 50.82 Cabrera, Brandon, 11, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-400 50.84 Woods, Terryll, 12, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-400 51.24 Ezenwugo, Sidney, 12, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-400 52.27 Leyva, Jacob, 12, Madera
DS Regional- B-400 52.30 Allison, Chris, 12, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-400 52.49 Tillman, Deshawn, 11, Edison -Ce
B-800 1:52.46 Morello, Connor, 12, Clovis
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.33 Garcia, Christian, 12, Reedley
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.39 Turpin, Daniel, 12, Clovis East
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.23 Turpin, Lorenzo, 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.09 Reyes, Ruben, 10, Reedley
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.47 Orme, Miles, 11, Bullard
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.13 Watkins, Chris, 9, Clovis
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.15 Carbajal, Danahel, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.26 Salgado, Anthony, 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.92 Covarrubias, Alex, 10, Bullard
B-1600 4:14.98 Herrera, Eduardo, 11, Madera South
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.88 Ocampo, Psalm, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.49 Russo, Jacob, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.15 Macias, Juan, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-1600 4:25.95 Fernandez, Stewart, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.83 Carbajal, Danahel, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.29 Silva, Evert, 10, Fresno
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.48 Kolar, Chris, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.57 Hahn, Michael, 12, Clovis West
B-3200 9:11.43 Herrera, Eduardo, 11, Madera South
B-3200 9:15.92 Perez, Jorge, 12, Reedley
DS STATE- B-3200 9:26.95 Ocampo, Psalm, 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.10 Villar, Miguel, 10, Madera South
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.27 Ochoa, Michael, 10, Madera South
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.01 Voth, Trevor, 12, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-3200 9:38.01 Goertzen, Chris, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.32 Fernandez, Stewart, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-3200 9:50.08 Clarke, Adam, 12, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-3200 9:55.01 Macias, Juan, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.52 Silva, Evert, 10, Fresno
DS Regional- B-3200 9:56.92 Becerra, Luis, 12, Madera South
DS Regional- B-3200 10:02.83 Marquez, Gage, 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-3200 10:04.23 Hernandez, Nicholas, 10, Madera South
DS Regional- B-3200 10:04.79 Ruch, Ryan, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-110H 15.15 Lawson, Kyle, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- B-110H 15.21 Cheek, Aaron, 12, Central
DS Regional- B-110H 15.38 Perez, Pablo, 9, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39 Hill, Brandon, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-110H 15.55 Foraker, Caleb, 12, Bullard
DS Regional- B-110H 16.09 Wilcots, Nick, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-110H 16.27 Foster, Nathaniel, 11, Clovis West
DS STATE- B-300H 39.51 Chohan, Paramveer, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-300H 39.91 Foraker, Caleb, 12, Bullard
DS STATE- B-300H 40.43 Cheek, Aaron, 12, Central
DS STATE- B-300H 40.46 Perez, Pablo, 9, Clovis East
DS STATE- B-300H 40.90 Lawson, Kyle, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- B-300H 41.15 Hill, Brandon, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-300H 41.75 Turpin, Triston, 11, Clovis East
DS Regional- B-300H 41.82 Hightower, Champane, 10, Madera
DS Regional- B-300H 42.00 Trumbo, Chris, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.64 Boys Relay, , Bullard
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.60 Boys Relay, , Clovis North
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.78 Boys Relay, , Clovis West
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10 Boys Relay, , Central
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.15 Boys Relay, , Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.34 Boys Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.87 Boys Relay, , Madera
DS Regional- B-4x100 45.29 Boys Relay, , Hoover -Ce
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.53 Boys Relay, , Edison -Ce
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.09 Boys Relay, , Clovis East
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:25.76 Boys Relay, , Clovis
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.40 Boys Relay, , Bullard
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:28.04 Boys Relay, , Buchanan
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.10 Boys Relay, , Central
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.90 Boys Relay, , Clovis West
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:31.52 Boys Relay, , Reedley
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:35.11 Boys Relay, , Clovis North
B-PV 15'2.0 Vanhelsdingen, Maison, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-PV 13'6.0 Carter, Griffin, 11, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Bethel, Zack, 11, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Hadden, Jackson, 12, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-PV 13'0.0 Newcomb, Tyler, 12, Clovis
DS Regional- B-PV 12'6.0 Wilcots, Nick, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Lewis, Kamron, 12, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Martin, Sam, 12, Bullard
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.25 Lee, Will, 11, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.0 Martin, Elijah, 12, Roosevelt -Ce
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'0.0 House, Donovan, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'11.5 Allison, Chineme, 11, Clovis
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'8.5 Ezenwugo, Sean, 12, Edison -Ce
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.0 Nolan, Damien, 9, Hoover -Ce
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.0 House, Donovan, 12, Clovis West
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'8.0 Ricks, Dejon, 12, Central
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.0 Harris, Laquante, 11, Mclane
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'4.0 Dunu, Chuby, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'3.0 Obanor, Noruwa, 12, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'7.0 Ezenwugo, Sean, 12, Edison -Ce
DS STATE- B-SP 52'1.5 Johnson, Mckay, 11, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-SP 51'11.5 Wilson, Jacob, 10, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-SP 51'6.5 Parker, Ben, 11, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.5 Wilson, Jonah, 10, Clovis
DS Regional- B-SP 49'7.0 Fisher, Anthony, 12, Clovis West
DS Regional- B-SP 49'3.5 Smith, Spencer, 10, Clovis
DS Regional- B-SP 48'8.5 Hans, Aj, 11, Central
DS Regional- B-SP 48'4.0 Johnson, Jonah, 10, Madera South
DS Regional- B-SP 47'4.5 Prentice, Adam, 12, Clovis
DS STATE- B-DT 161'2.0 Wilson, Jacob, 10, Buchanan
DS Regional- B-DT 155'9.0 Wilson, Jonah, 10, Clovis
DS Regional- B-DT 154'5.0 Johnson, Mckay, 11, Clovis North
DS Regional- B-DT 153'0.0 Hans, Aj, 11, Central
DS Regional- B-DT 147'2.0 Quezada, Greg, 12, Reedley

Number of Elite performances: 18

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State