Meet Name: IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-05-21
Meet Location: Aurora,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Licensed to West Aurora High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2015 09:38 PM
                         WA Boys Sectional - 5/21/2015                         
                            West Aurora High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
State Qualif: Q 10.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Shandall             Sch                    10.65    Q 10.74q  4 
  2 Griffin, Shawn               SE                     11.19    Q 10.83q  2 
  3 Dunner, Milik                DC                     10.85      11.11q  3 
  4 Skibinski, Ryan              Gen                    11.00      11.14q  2 
  5 Woods, Dominique             SE                     11.50      11.31q  3 
  6 Flanigan, Mo                 Stce                   11.69      11.49q  4 
  7 Birkhaug, Jordan             Bat                    11.57      11.50q  1 
  8 Baker, Christian             Stcn                   11.54      11.52q  2 
  9 Morris, Shareick             Elg                    11.59      11.57   1 
 10 Thomas, Kamontez             Bat                    11.62      11.58   2 
 11 Taylor, Alonzo               MV                     11.24      11.59   3 
 12 Medina, Chris                WC                     12.34      11.76   2 
 13 Patel, Jay                   Stw                    11.90      11.84   2 
 14 Geary, Daniel                Elg                    11.68      11.84   4 
 15 Jones, Lavonte               DC                     11.48      11.89   4 
 16 Belmonte, Nick               Stce                   11.90      11.92   1 
 17 Ramos, Jonathan              MV                     11.64      11.96   3 
 18 Elegbede, Olu                Stcn                59:59.99      11.97   4 
 19 Riley, Corey                 HE                     12.40      12.05   1 
 20 King, Dominic                WA                     11.94      12.08   1 
 21 Bodine, Jack                 Gen                    12.08      12.09   2 
 22 Renella, Tyler               Bar                    12.35      12.16   1 
 23 Auchstetter, Austin          MM                     11.87      12.27   3 
 24 Gardner, Taylor              WC                     12.32      12.32   3 
 25 Clements II, Chevelle        Lar                    12.55      12.42   2 
 26 Weaver, Jeremy               Lar                    12.20      12.72   4 
 27 Coffinbargar, Jake           Bar                    12.70      13.12   3 
 -- Hamling, Brandon             MM                     12.15         DQ   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 10.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Shandall             Sch                    10.74      10.75Q  10   
  2 Griffin, Shawn               SE                     10.83      10.89Q   8   
  3 Dunner, Milik                DC                     11.11      11.10    6   
  4 Skibinski, Ryan              Gen                    11.14      11.23    4   
  5 Woods, Dominique             SE                     11.31      11.28    2   
  6 Flanigan, Mo                 Stce                   11.49      11.41    1   
  7 Birkhaug, Jordan             Bat                    11.50      11.63  
  8 Baker, Christian             Stcn                   11.52      11.68  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
State Qualif: Q 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jaurice              SE                     22.20      22.31q  1 
  2 Dunner, Milik                DC                     22.15      22.44q  2 
  3 Thomas, Shandall             Sch                    21.81      22.53q  4 
  4 Petty, Bryce                 Bar                    21.74      22.60q  5 
  5 Wagner, Jack                 Sch                    22.33      22.76q  1 
  6 Dawrant, Brad                Stcn                   22.67      23.00q  3 
  7 Steward, Deshawn             Lar                    23.73      23.03q  4 
  8 Skibinski, Ryan              Gen                    22.76      23.05q  4 
  9 Cagigal, Jordan              MV                     22.83      23.21q  5 
 10 Shubert, Jonathan            Bat                    23.44      23.28q  1 
 11 Rustay, Declan               HE                     22.14      23.34q  3 
 12 Adkins, Brian                Stw                    22.64      23.41q  2 
 13 Friedel, Donny               Gen                    23.19      23.41q  3 
 14 Majka, Zach                  Bat                    23.31      23.42q  2 
 15 Flanigan, Mo                 Stce                   23.90      23.43   5 
 16 Tisdall, Colton              Stcn                   23.60      23.55   3 
 17 Stagen, Tre                  Bar                    23.51      23.66   2 
 18 White, Austin                DC                     22.99      23.84   5 
 19 Ramos, Jonathan              MV                     23.10      24.00   4 
 20 Lockett, Desmond             SE                     23.80      24.09   5 
 21 Riley, Tyreese               Elg                    24.10      24.11   2 
 22 Pittenturf, Tyrone           HE                     24.08      24.49   3 
 23 Lawrence, Izaiah             WA                     24.01      24.59   4 
 24 Conlon, Josh                 WC                     24.54      24.64   1 
 25 Moore, Zach                  MM                     24.64      24.72   2 
 26 Weigele, Jacob               WC                     25.35      25.19   5 
 27 Clements II, Chevelle        Lar                    24.96      25.26   5 
 28 Waarich, Austin              Elg                    24.68      25.28   3 
 28 Amendola, Vince              Stce                   24.90      25.28   4 
 30 Combs, Derrick               Stw                    24.60      25.63   1 
 31 Hossfeld, Chris              MM                     25.52      26.27   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 22.24                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Shandall             Sch                    22.53      21.88Q  2  10   
  2 Petty, Bryce                 Bar                    22.60      22.21Q  2   8   
  3 Thomas, Jaurice              SE                     22.31      22.45   2   6   
  4 Dawrant, Brad                Stcn                   23.00      22.63   2   4   
  5 Wagner, Jack                 Sch                    22.76      22.78   2   2   
  6 Skibinski, Ryan              Gen                    23.05      23.13   1   1   
  7 Steward, Deshawn             Lar                    23.03      23.19   2 
  8 Cagigal, Jordan              MV                     23.21      23.20   1 
  9 Shubert, Jonathan            Bat                    23.28      24.86   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 49.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Devon                 Stce                   49.62      49.52Q  5  10   
  2 Komlanc, Joe                 Stce                   50.65      49.73Q  5   8   
  3 Brown, Isaiah                MM                     52.11      50.84   5   6   
  4 McMarrow, Charles            Bat                    52.34      52.31   5   4   
  5 Carpenter, Isaiah            SE                     53.10      52.51   5   2   
  6 Zanis, Luke                  Stcn                   52.80      52.58   5   1   
  7 Artman, Dan                  Sch                    53.17      52.78   4 
  8 McGee, Keith                 MV                     53.76      53.21   4 
  9 Francis, Jordan              MV                     53.84      53.31   3 
 10 Cuartero, Matt               Bat                    52.38      53.38   5 
 11 Keating, Alec                Gen                    54.38      53.46   3 
 12 Sutherland, Luke             Stcn                   53.59      53.51   4 
 13 Ong, Marlon                  Elg                    54.95      53.59   2 
 14 Garay, Oscar                 DC                     53.92      53.82   3 
 15 Contreras, Christian         HE                     55.74      54.01   2 
 16 Smith, Baron                 WA                     53.71      54.05   4 
 17 Carpenter, Isreal            SE                     53.30      54.47   4 
 18 Mcglone, Jacob               Stw                    53.24      54.57   4 
 19 Cavender, Luke               WA                     53.16      54.69   4 
 20 Pelcastre, Chris             Elg                    56.54      54.78   2 
 21 Patel, Roshan                WC                     55.34      54.93   2 
 22 Zaley, Ben                   Sch                    53.82      55.16   3 
 23 Grzelak, Ryan                DC                     53.81      55.37   3 
 24 Saloga, Jack                 MM                     54.40      55.42   3 
 25 Lim, Nathan                  HE                     55.74      55.63   2 
 26 Dent, Anthony                Lar                    56.88      56.31   1 
 27 Malek, Chris                 Bar                    54.84      56.50   2 
 28 Bodine, Jack                 Gen                               56.69   3 
 29 Patel, Raj                   WC                     57.21      56.70   1 
 29 Hopkins, Roosevelt           Lar                    56.44      56.70   2 
 31 Mehta, Arpan                 Bar                  1:00.03    1:00.04   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 1:57.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wieties, Ryan                Bat                  1:58.39    1:56.49Q  3  10   
  2 Suda, Chris                  Stcn                 1:58.76    1:57.38   3   8   
  3 Gamboa, Bryan                HE                   1:55.78    1:57.40   3   6   
  4 Kuehl, Brian                 Gen                  2:00.86    1:57.76   3   4   
  5 Dau, Tyler                   Gen                  2:01.41    1:57.85   3   2   
  6 Bastian, Shea                Bat                  1:59.81    1:59.21   3   1   
  7 Battin, Kyle                 DC                   2:00.75    2:00.14   3 
  8 Jostes, Logan                Elg                  2:03.28    2:00.91   2 
  9 McConville, Will             Bar                  2:02.64    2:01.79   3 
 10 Van Acker, Ben               Stce                 2:02.01    2:01.87   3 
 11 Isla, Lucas                  Bar                  2:02.24    2:02.58   3 
 12 Parreno, Sam                 DC                   2:03.57    2:02.72   2 
 13 Gratz, Quinn                 MM                   2:03.01    2:02.72   2 
 14 Otto, Nathan                 HE                   2:04.62    2:04.30   2 
 15 Lewandowski, Steve           Stcn                 1:59.70    2:04.91   3 
 16 Cavender, Noah               WA                   2:02.87    2:05.33   3 
 17 Piotrowski, Benjamin         MV                   2:05.84    2:05.35   2 
 18 Copeland, Brandon            Elg                  2:04.34    2:06.42   2 
 19 Schafer, Charlie             MV                   2:12.02    2:06.43   2 
 20 Vincent, Zach                WA                   2:03.14    2:08.78   2 
 21 Beno, Jake                   Stce                 2:08.76    2:12.76   2 
 22 Adaya, Jarod                 Stw                  2:14.24    2:12.77   1 
 23 VanBogaert, Brandon          SE                   2:18.10    2:13.49   1 
 24 Munoz, Salvador              Stw                  2:16.00    2:14.34   1 
 25 Surtz, Christian             MM                   2:07.31    2:14.62   2 
 26 Prabhu, Rahul                WC                   2:21.44    2:14.78   1 
 27 Hay, Lars                    Sch                  2:14.77    2:14.87   1 
 28 Tlaczani, Brian              SE                   2:09.10    2:15.87   2 
 29 Zweibruck, Grayson           WC                   2:30.80    2:22.73   1 
 30 Fuentes, Manny               Lar                  2:21.74    2:27.77   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 4:22.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCue, Connor                WA                   4:13.15    4:20.32Q  3  10   
  2 Bobbitt, Brady               MM                   4:19.30    4:22.34Q  3   8   
  3 Ronzone, Michael             MM                   4:29.55    4:24.23   3   6   
  4 Petersen, Matt               HE                   4:28.48    4:27.91   3   4   
  5 Sciurba, Mark                Stce                 4:27.87    4:28.48   3   2   
  6 Bastian, Shea                Bat                  4:30.42    4:29.15   3   1   
  7 Olvera, Nick                 Sch                  4:34.93    4:30.51   3 
  8 Jostes, Logan                Elg                  4:33.77    4:30.95   3 
  9 Copeland, Brandon            Elg                  4:36.24    4:37.00   3 
 10 Tomich, Tyler                Stcn                 4:42.94    4:37.67   2 
 11 Boone, Michael               Stcn                 4:47.94    4:38.52   2 
 12 Tracey, Jake                 Gen                  4:48.77    4:41.74   2 
 13 Lamas, Eddie                 Sch                  4:49.01    4:41.92   2 
 14 Douglas, Alan                Stw                  4:40.08    4:42.02   2 
 15 Stibal, Chris                WC                   4:47.14    4:42.04   2 
 16 Deamantopolus, Mitcheal      Gen                  4:33.63    4:42.31   3 
 17 Castillo, David              WA                   4:43.06    4:42.81   2 
 18 Koch, Campbell               Stce                 4:43.02    4:44.18   2 
 19 Casselman, Benjamin          MV                   4:46.29    4:45.36   2 
 20 McComb, Danny                WC                   4:46.31    4:45.63   2 
 21 Worman, Jack                 HE                   4:35.76    4:46.22   3 
 22 Roberts, Derek               MV                   4:57.78    4:48.31   1 
 23 Hayes, Logan                 DC                   4:42.60    4:50.90   2 
 24 Hurgoi, Anthony              DC                   4:49.60    4:51.12   2 
 25 Nicolini, Anthony            Bar                  4:53.87    4:53.51   1 
 26 Hall, Joe                    SE                   5:03.10    4:56.89   1 
 27 Munoz, Dylan                 Stw                  5:04.81    5:04.32   1 
 28 Kim, Brandon                 Bar                  4:54.81    5:08.23   1 
 29 Jo, Chris                    SE                   5:16.24    5:11.92   1 
 30 Ferral, Carlos               Lar                  5:25.37    5:19.85   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 9:29.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bobbitt, Brady               MM                   9:33.20    9:35.41   2  10   
  2 Burroughs, Andrew            MM                   9:40.20    9:35.55   2   8   
  3 Deamantopolus, Mitcheal      Gen                  9:41.85    9:43.72   2   6   
  4 Patel, Shiv                  HE                   9:35.86    9:48.86   2   4   
  5 Morrison, David              Bat                  9:46.70    9:53.35   2   2   
  6 Markowicz, Max               Stcn                10:01.62    9:58.59   2   1   
  7 Gerkin, Mike                 Stce                 9:57.27   10:02.44   2 
  8 Stibgen, Carter              Stcn                10:03.60   10:04.61   2 
  9 Caskey, Brian                Gen                  9:52.70   10:06.46   2 
 10 Muckian, Will                Stce                10:12.89   10:07.59   2 
 11 Redmond, Patrick             Bat                 10:09.24   10:10.95   2 
 12 Makrounis, Alex              HE                  10:07.06   10:11.46   2 
 13 Papa, Ralph                  MV                  10:19.04   10:23.79   1 
 14 Edmier, Matt                 Bar                 10:35.03   10:45.09   1 
 15 Klapatch, Aaron              WC                  11:01.34   10:48.01   1 
 16 Isla, Justin                 Bar                 10:47.21   10:55.13   1 
 17 Maynard, Trinity             SE                  10:48.10   11:01.91   1 
 18 Dhar, Eshan                  MV                  11:12.24   11:07.44   1 
 19 Clark, Alex                  DC                  10:28.30   11:09.48   1 
 20 Noreen, Todd                 DC                  10:15.41   11:14.81   2 
 21 Kmiec, Brad                  SE                  11:13.24   11:16.53   1 
 22 Cruz, Izzy                   WC                  11:17.57   12:06.21   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
State Qualif: Q 14.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Decker, Kyle                 Stce                   14.64      14.95q  3 
  2 Stuttle, Nick                Bat                    15.40      15.33q  1 
  3 Smith, Jordan                Elg                    15.60      15.58q  2 
  4 O'Brien, Michael             DC                     15.56      15.69q  1 
  5 Karys, Pat                   Bar                    15.31      15.75q  2 
  6 Piron, Peyton                Bat                    15.84      15.78q  3 
  7 Webb, Mitchell               MV                     16.04      15.79q  1 
  8 Rajewski, Will               Bar                    16.21      15.84q  1 
  9 Smith, Riley                 Stcn                   15.89      16.03   2 
 10 Cvarkovic, Pavle             Stce                   16.47      16.22   2 
 11 Fekety, Bradley              MV                     16.64      16.24   3 
 12 Melching, Christian          Gen                    17.60      16.66   1 
 13 Banahan, Daniel              HE                     16.92      17.82   3 
 14 Alade, Fiyin                 HE                     16.94      18.13   2 
 15 Sevenich, Nick               MM                     18.02      18.24   2 
 16 Srocki, Collin               Stcn                   18.30      18.78   3 
 17 Schneider, Ethan             SE                     17.90      18.86   1 
 18 Acevedo, Brian               Elg                    20.10      20.11   1 
 19 Clements III, Chevelle       Lar                    20.99      20.99   1 
 20 Feliciano, Miguel            Lar                    22.43      22.39   2 
 -- Garand, Austin               DC                     15.81         DQ   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 14.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Decker, Kyle                 Stce                   14.95      14.85   10   
  2 Smith, Jordan                Elg                    15.58      15.34    8   
  3 Karys, Pat                   Bar                    15.75      15.39    6   
  4 Stuttle, Nick                Bat                    15.33      15.44    4   
  5 Webb, Mitchell               MV                     15.79      15.81    2   
  6 Piron, Peyton                Bat                    15.78      15.83    1   
  7 Rajewski, Will               Bar                    15.84      15.91  
 -- O'Brien, Michael             DC                     15.69         FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 39.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                Bat                    39.03      39.02Q  4  10   
  2 Decker, Kyle                 Stce                   39.03      39.09Q  4   8   
  3 Smith, Jordan                Elg                    41.06      39.83Q  4   6   
  4 Akers, Will                  Bat                    40.72      41.10   4   4   
  5 Webb, Mitchell               MV                     41.57      41.53   4   2   
  6 O'Brien, Michael             DC                     42.17      41.89   3   1   
  7 Alappat, Haroun              MV                     41.67      42.19   4 
  8 Karys, Pat                   Bar                    42.53      42.19   3 
  9 Smith, Riley                 Stcn                   42.07      42.26   3 
 10 Cooper, James                Stce                   42.30      42.89   3 
 11 Rajewski, Will               Bar                    43.77      43.33   2 
 12 Mascari, Mike                WC                     43.27      43.42   3 
 13 Bradford, Mishan             HE                     43.04      43.63   3 
 14 Melching, Christian          Gen                    43.99      44.07   2 
 15 Sevenich, Nick               MM                     45.35      44.42   2 
 16 Carlton, Nick                Gen                    41.04      44.43   4 
 17 De Paz, Leo                  DC                     45.04      44.56   2 
 18 Banahan, Daniel              HE                     43.34      44.62   3 
 19 Schneider, Ethan             SE                     44.96      44.69   2 
 20 Grewal, Jasman               SE                     45.40      45.52   2 
 21 O'Connor, Shane              WC                     46.24      45.89   2 
 22 Currie, Brandon              MM                     46.39      46.23   1 
 23 Srocki, Collin               Stcn                   47.98      46.28   1 
 24 Panzer, Michael              Lar                    58.37      53.79   1 
 25 Feliciano, Miguel            Lar                    54.10      55.82   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 42.64                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaumburg (H.S.)  'A'                              42.27      42.10Q  3  10   
     1) Galovich, Danny                 2) McMillon, Jarman               
     3) Wagner, Jack                    4) Thomas, Shandall               
  2 Bartlett  'A'                                       42.79      42.29Q  3   8   
     1) Bernat, Nolan                   2) Santori, AJ                    
     3) Ross, Harris                    4) Petty, Bryce                   
  3 Geneva  'A'                                         43.34      42.64Q  3   6   
     1) Nebel, Justin                   2) Friedel, Donny                 
     3) Taormina, Justin                4) Skibinski, Ryan                
  4 Aurora (Metea Valley)  'A'                          43.19      43.68   3   4   
     1) Taylor, Alonzo                  2) Cagigal, Jordan                
     3)                                 4) Givantt II, Kelvin             
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        44.01      43.70   2   2   
     1) Thomas, Kamontez                2) Hunt, Jay                      
     3) Birkhaug, Jordan                4) Piron, Peyton                  
  6 St. Charles (East)  'A'                             44.31      44.10   2   1   
     1) Flanigan, Mo                    2) Schwiezer, Jake                
     3) Belmonte, Nick                  4) Kelly, Devon                   
  7 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)  'A'                         43.82      44.48   3 
     1) Johnson, Michael                2) Blissett, Jayvon               
     3) Kruezer, Dylan                  4) Jones, Anijel                  
  8 St. Charles (North)  'A'                            44.04      44.55   2 
     1) Elegbede, Olu                   2) Baker, Christian               
     3) Lins, Eric                      4) Tisdall, Colton                
  9 Elgin (H.S.)  'A'                                   44.11      44.88   2 
     1) Riley, Tyreese                  2) Span, Joseph                   
     3) Morris, Shareick                4) Geary, Daniel                  
 10 Carpentersville (Dundee-C  'A'                      43.93      46.01   3 
     1)                                 2) Seals, Kiwaun                  
     3) Jones, Lavonte                  4)                                
 11 Aurora (West Aurora)  'A'                           44.77      46.01   2 
     1) Lawrence, Izaiah                2) Behrens, Chandler              
     3) Warren, DJ                      4) King, Dominic                  
 12 West Chicago (H.S.)  'A'                            46.34      46.43   1 
     1) Patel, Roshan                   2) Medina, Chris                  
     3) Conlon, Josh                    4) Weigele, Jacob                 
 13 Aurora (Marmion Academy)  'A'                       46.72      46.69   1 
     1) Auchstetter, Austin             2) Kowalkowski, Matt              
     3) Middendorf, Michael             4)                                
 14 Elgin (Larkin)  'A'                                 44.84      49.85   2 
     1) Ball, Damareon DJ               2) Clements II, Chevelle          
     3) Hopkins, Roosevelt              4) Goodwin, Denzel                
 -- Streamwood  'A'                                  59:59.99         DQ   1 
     1) Patel, Jay                      2) Combs, Derrick                 
     3)                                 4) Bowens, Dazwan                 
 -- South Elgin  'A'                                    43.40         DQ   3 
     1) Griffin, Shawn                  2) Thomas, Jaurice                
     3) Lewis, Marshawn                 4) Woods, Dominique               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 1:29.64                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bartlett  'A'                                     1:31.07    1:28.69Q  3  10   
     1) Bernat, Nolan                   2) Santori, AJ                    
     3) Sowinski, Justin                4) Petty, Bryce                   
  2 Schaumburg (H.S.)  'A'                            1:29.07    1:28.72Q  3   8   
     1) Merkendorfer, Zach              2) McMillon, Jarman               
     3) Wagner, Jack                    4) Thomas, Shandall               
  3 South Elgin  'A'                                  1:34.84    1:29.28Q  2   6   
     1) Griffin, Shawn                  2) Thomas, Jaurice                
     3) Lewis, Marshawn                 4) Woods, Dominique               
  4 St. Charles (North)  'A'                          1:32.18    1:29.96   2   4   
     1) Lins, Eric                      2) Tisdall, Colton                
     3) Sidari, Dom                     4) Dawrant, Brad                  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                      1:31.27    1:30.56   3   2   
     1) Birkhaug, Jordan                2) Shubert, Jonathan              
     3) Majka, Zach                     4) Phillips, Reggie               
  6 Geneva  'A'                                       1:31.24    1:30.68   3   1   
     1) Taormina, Justin                2) Friedel, Donny                 
     3) Buck, Zeke                      4) Skibinski, Ryan                
  7 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)  'A'                       1:30.90    1:30.83   3 
     1) Johnson, Michael                2)                                
     3) Kruezer, Dylan                  4) Jones, Anijel                  
  8 Carpentersville (Dundee-C  'A'                    1:31.01    1:33.67   3 
     1)                                 2) Garand, Austin                 
     3) Jones, Lavonte                  4) White, Austin                  
  9 Aurora (Metea Valley)  'A'                        1:31.50    1:34.25   3 
     1)                                 2) Cagigal, Jordan                
     3) Ramos, Jonathan                 4)                                
 10 Elgin (H.S.)  'A'                                 1:35.05    1:34.89   2 
     1)                                 2) Riley, Tyreese                 
     3) Geary, Daniel                   4) Morris, Shareick               
 11 West Chicago (H.S.)  'A'                          1:36.73    1:36.87   1 
     1) Aldaco, Victor                  2) Mackintos, Jimmy               
     3) Cardenas, Zenen                 4) Poisson, DJ                    
 12 Aurora (Marmion Academy)  'A'                     1:37.84    1:38.87   1 
     1)                                 2) Kowalkowski, Matt              
     3) Middendorf, Michael             4) Moore, Zach                    
 -- St. Charles (East)  'A'                           1:35.87        DNF   1 
     1) Whitley, Alex                   2) Perry, Luke                    
     3) Mattis, Mark                    4) Pera, Zach                     
 -- Elgin (Larkin)  'A'                               1:32.61         DQ   2 
     1) Hibbler, David                  2) Mardis, D'Montrelle            
     3) Steward, Deshawn                4) Hunter, Arthur AJ              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 3:23.74                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles (East)  'A'                           3:25.85    3:22.26Q  3  10   
     1) Komlanc, Joe                    2) Decker, Kyle                   
     3) Sandlund, JB                    4) Kelly, Devon                   
  2 Geneva  'A'                                       3:28.17    3:24.36   3   8   
     1) Buck, Zeke                      2) Nebel, Justin                  
     3) Dau, Tyler                      4) Carlton, Nick                  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                      3:29.54    3:26.80   3   6   
     1) Phillips, Reggie                2) Piron, Peyton                  
     3) Wieties, Ryan                   4) Cuartero, Matt                 
  4 St. Charles (North)  'A'                          3:33.20    3:27.19   3   4   
     1) Lewandowski, Steve              2) Suda, Chris                    
     3) Lins, Eric                      4) Fiandaca, Joey                 
  5 West Chicago (H.S.)  'A'                          3:33.39    3:29.31   2   2   
     1) Kulikowski, John                2) Cardenas, Zenen                
     3) Kubik, James                    4) Mackintos, Jimmy               
  6 Elgin (Larkin)  'A'                               3:33.41    3:29.52   2   1   
     1) Hibbler, David                  2) Baltazar, Eduardo              
     3) Mardis, D'Montrelle             4) Hunter, Arthur AJ              
  7 Aurora (Metea Valley)  'A'                        3:31.81    3:30.08   3 
     1) Francis, Jordan                 2) McGee, Keith                   
     3) Phillips, Michael               4) Barnett, Roderick              
  8 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)  'A'                       3:32.49    3:33.17   3 
     1) Jones, Anijel                   2) Blissett, Jayvon               
     3) Gamboa, Bryan                   4) Banahan, Daniel                
  9 Bartlett  'A'                                     3:35.79    3:33.85   2 
     1) Sowinski, Justin                2) Stagen, Tre                    
     3)                                 4) Rajewski, Will                 
 10 Carpentersville (Dundee-C  'A'                    3:32.31    3:34.33   3 
     1) Garay, Oscar                    2) Martinez, Freddy               
     3) Shydlowski, Nick                4) Battin, Kyle                   
 11 South Elgin  'A'                                  3:45.44    3:35.31   1 
     1) Carpenter, Isaiah               2) Carpenter, Isreal              
     3) Cruz, Jomari                    4) Mastrangeli, Kyle              
 12 Schaumburg (H.S.)  'A'                            3:36.20    3:37.10   2 
     1) Merkendorfer, Zach              2) Vetter, AJ                     
     3) Zaley, Ben                      4) Artman, Dan                    
 13 Aurora (Marmion Academy)  'A'                     3:37.30    3:37.44   2 
     1) Gratz, Quinn                    2)                                
 14 Elgin (H.S.)  'A'                                 3:50.37    3:41.52   1 
     1) Jostes, Logan                   2) Ong, Marlon                    
     3) Pelcastre, Chris                4) Ade, Alex                      
 15 Aurora (West Aurora)  'A'                         3:39.34    3:46.31   1 
     1) Smith, Baron                    2) Cavender, Luke                 
     3) Vincent, Zach                   4) Cavender, Noah                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 7:58.04                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Charles (East)  'A'                           8:09.54    8:05.65   2  10   
     1) Klose, Hunter                   2) Skora, Mike                    
     3) Rzepecki, Jack                  4) Sandlund, JB                   
  2 Hoffman Estates (H.S.)  'A'                       8:09.84    8:13.54   2   8   
     1) Petersen, Matt                  2) Worman, Jack                   
     3) Patel, Shreekar                 4) Gamboa, Bryan                  
  3 Carpentersville (Dundee-C  'A'                    8:16.50    8:22.78   2   6   
     1) Parreno, Sam                    2) Hayes, Logan                   
     3) Hurgoi, Anthony                 4) Battin, Kyle                   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                      8:07.96    8:26.85   2   4   
     1) Adams, Sean                     2) Choffin, Zach                  
     3) Knanishu, Shane                 4)                                
  5 Aurora (Metea Valley)  'A'                        8:37.22    8:27.63   2   2   
     1) Piotrowski, Benjamin            2) Schafer, Charlie               
     3) Johnsen, Mike                   4) McGrath, Brendan               
  6 Aurora (Marmion Academy)  'A'                     8:40.20    8:41.98   1   1   
     1) Lifka, Andrew                   2) Zimmer, Charlie                
     3) Milder, James                   4)                                
  7 St. Charles (North)  'A'                          8:13.32    8:44.63   2 
     1) Obernesser, Danny               2) Rangel, Jose                   
     3) Ruttens, Bo                     4) Lee, Brett                     
  8 Bartlett  'A'                                     8:37.19    8:51.92   2 
     1) Peters, Sammy                   2) Hayes, Dan                     
     3) Malek, Chris                    4)                                
  9 Geneva  'A'                                       8:10.91    8:53.61   2 
     3)                                 4) Desens, Julian                 
 10 Schaumburg (H.S.)  'A'                            8:54.89    8:56.58   1 
     1) Zielinski, Karsten              2) Baranowski, Mike               
     3) Vetter, AJ                      4) Hay, Lars                      
 11 West Chicago (H.S.)  'A'                          8:59.84    9:02.16   1 
     1) Draughon, Bob                   2) Skipor, Joe                    
     3) Huerta, Mario                   4) Hernandez, John                
 12 Aurora (West Aurora)  'A'                         8:38.46    9:18.37   1 
     1) Zak, Jason                      2) Dominguez, Tomas               
     3) Martinez, Francisco             4) Fick, Justin                   
 -- Elgin (Larkin)  'A'                               9:14.90         DQ   1 
     1)                                 2) Fuentes, Manny                 
     3) Powers, Evan                    4) Baltazar, Eduardo              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q  6-05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Jelyn                  Stw                  6-06.00    6-07.00Q  10   
  2 Cross, DaQuan                WA                   6-05.00    6-05.00Q   8   
  3 Hunt, Jay                    Bat                  6-05.00    6-05.00Q   6   
  4 Brown, Larnell               SE                   6-01.00    6-03.00    4   
  5 Seals, Kiwaun                DC                   6-05.00    6-01.00    1   
  5 Bibbs, Tai                   WC                   6-02.00    6-01.00    1   
  5 Ferguson, Dakari             Sch                  6-04.00    6-01.00    1   
  7 Creger, Scott                Gen                  5-11.00    6-01.00  
  9 Sweet, Tom                   Gen                  6-01.00    5-11.00  
  9 Reed, Grayson                Stcn                 6-01.00    5-11.00  
  9 Groom, Seth                  MM                   6-00.00    5-11.00  
  9 Rudelich, Peter              Bat                  6-03.00    5-11.00  
 13 Weathersby, Trevon           WA                   6-01.00    5-09.00  
 14 Alade, Fiyin                 HE                   5-06.00    5-07.00  
 15 Srocki, Collin               Stcn                 5-09.00    5-05.00  
 15 Roberts, Michael             SE                   5-06.00    5-05.00  
 17 Davis, Marshall              HE                   5-06.00    5-03.00  
 17 Pera, Zach                   Stce                 5-06.00    5-03.00  
 17 Woodcock, Matt               MM                   5-10.00    5-03.00  
 20 Breyette, Ben                DC                   5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Gorman, Eric                 Lar                  5-08.00         NH  
 -- Palmer, Shaun                Sch                  5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 13-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelock, Josh                 Stcn                15-00.00   15-00.00Q  10   
  2 Mansfield, Tyler             Bat                 14-00.00   14-03.00Q   8   
  3 Kubik, James                 WC                  14-06.00   13-09.00Q   6   
  4 Cornish, Jake                MM                  13-03.00   13-09.00Q   4   
  5 Fiandaca, Joey               Stcn                12-03.00   13-09.00Q   2   
  6 Weber, Colton                Stce                13-03.00   13-09.00Q   1   
  7 Ramini, Sammy                Sch                 13-03.00   13-09.00Q 
  8 Fabian, Matt                 Bat                 13-09.00   13-09.00Q 
  9 Arenas, Cesar                Sch                 13-00.00   13-03.00  
 10 Cozzi, Tyler                 Stce                11-00.00   12-03.00  
 10 Buck, Zeke                   Gen                 13-06.00   12-03.00  
 12 Heineman, Jacob              MM                  10-09.00   11-03.00  
 13 Kubik, Andrew                WC                   9-06.00   10-03.00  
 13 Russel, Jack                 DC                  10-03.00   10-03.00  
 15 Carroll, Dylan               Gen                 11-00.00    9-09.00  
 16 Gogola, Sean                 SE                   9-03.00    9-03.00  
 -- Roberts, Michael             SE                                   NH  
 -- Thompson, Nick               WA                  13-03.00         NH  
 -- Boghra, Shivam               HE                                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 22-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan                Elg                 21-09.75   22-06.00Q  10   
  2 Taormina, Justin             Gen                 21-03.25   22-03.25Q   8   
  3 Cross, DaQuan                WA                  22-02.50   22-01.75    6   
  4 Stuttle, Nick                Bat                 21-08.00   22-01.00    4   
  5 Cross, DaVion                WA                  22-03.25   21-09.25    2   
  6 Nebel, Justin                Gen                 21-09.50   21-06.25    1   
  7 Brown, Isaiah                MM                  21-09.00   21-06.25  
  8 Givantt II, Kelvin           MV                  21-10.00   21-06.00  
  9 Jones, Anijel                HE                  20-06.00   21-04.00  
 10 Seals, Kiwaun                DC                  20-11.50   20-07.00  
 11 Akers, Will                  Bat                 21-07.00   20-05.25  
 12 McMillon, Jarman             Sch                 22-09.75   20-00.50  
 13 Sally, Olonzo                Sch                 20-09.50   19-10.00  
 14 Groom, Seth                  MM                  20-06.00   19-09.00  
 15 Tolentino, Justin            DC                  20-02.00   19-02.50  
 16 Loleng, Marco                Stce                19-05.00   18-10.75  
 17 Wade, Charlie                Stce                20-00.00   18-07.25  
 18 Ahmed, Sulaimon              Bar                 19-07.00   18-05.00  
 19 Webb, Matthew                MV                  18-01.75   18-02.50  
 20 Wright, Cam                  Stcn                20-10.75   18-01.50  
 21 Worley, Dillon               WC                  18-03.00   18-00.50  
 22 Marshal, Kyle                Stcn                19-00.25   17-05.50  
 23 Novitzki, Jimmy              WC                  18-02.00   16-03.00  
 24 Powers, Evan                 Lar                 17-00.50   15-08.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 44-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Chris                WA                  46-00.25   46-10.50Q   8   
  2 Cross, DaVion                WA                  45-03.00   46-07.00Q   6   
  3 Seals, Kiwaun                DC                  45-11.50   45-09.75Q   4   
  4 Brown, Larnell               SE                  42-05.00   44-00.75    2   
  5 Adkins, Brian                Stw                 43-09.00   43-07.00    1   
  6 Morgano, Howard              Bat                 41-11.00   43-01.00  
  7 Kulikowski, John             WC                  42-03.50   42-05.25  
  8 Hejna, Ben                   Bat                 41-03.00   42-03.50  
  9 Olaitan, Victor              Sch                 41-04.50   42-01.50  
 10 Tolentino, Justin            DC                  41-09.00   41-05.00  
 11 Loleng, Marco                Stce                41-05.00   40-05.75  
 12 Jones, Tahir                 HE                  38-06.00   40-05.00  
 13 Gillespie, C. J.             Gen                 39-07.00   40-03.00  
 14 Webb, Mitchell               MV                  40-08.00   40-02.00  
 15 Fekety, Bradley              MV                  40-03.00   40-00.00  
 16 Wade, Charlie                Stce                38-11.00   39-10.00  
 17 Sally, Olonzo                Sch                 41-01.50   39-09.00  
 18 Angulo, Niko                 Bar                 37-08.00   37-07.00  
 19 McGee, JT                    SE                  37-01.00   36-11.50  
 19 Hunt, Dolan                  MM                  36-07.00   36-11.50  
 21 Spence, Mike                 Stcn                35-04.00   36-11.00  
 21 Macias, Humberto             Stcn                36-01.00   36-11.00  
 23 Quintero, Alex               Elg                 36-07.00   36-08.00  
 24 Davis, Marshall              HE                  38-05.00   36-03.25  
 25 Zolfo, Anthony               MM                  38-05.00   35-06.75  
 26 Velazquez, Joey              WC                  34-06.50   35-03.00  
 27 Nagaitsev, Kir               Gen                 34-01.00   31-09.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 52-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boddy, Brett                 MV                  54-04.00   54-04.50Q  10   
  2 Siler, Hunter                WA                  54-00.00   53-06.00Q   8   
  3 Juriga, Luke                 MM                  50-10.00   53-05.75Q   6   
  4 Davis, Jarin                 SE                  50-05.00   50-01.25    4   
  5 Vollbrecht, Louden           Gen                 47-11.50   48-03.50    2   
  6 Berggren, Ross               Bat                 46-11.00   48-01.50    1   
  7 Weston, Matt                 Gen                 47-02.50   47-06.75  
  8 Wong, Christopher            MV                  48-06.00   46-08.75  
  9 Gamble, Patrick              Bat                 47-08.00   46-07.25  
 10 DeBolt, Alex                 WA                  46-07.00   45-04.25  
 11 Buchanan, Payton             Sch                 43-06.00   45-03.50  
 12 Sliger, Jared                WC                  44-05.00   44-08.50  
 13 Clark, Zach                  HE                  45-09.00   44-01.00  
 14 Brownlee, Javonte            HE                  48-02.00   44-00.50  
 15 Kane, Nick                   Stce                42-00.00   43-03.25  
 16 Hasenstein, Jake             Bar                 42-03.00   42-04.25  
 17 Bancroft, Michael            Stcn                39-04.00   41-04.75  
 17 Danek, Dan                   Bar                 45-03.00   41-04.75  
 19 Doyle, Matt                  Stce                39-05.00   40-03.75  
 20 Turner, Ryan                 Stcn                43-04.00   40-00.75  
 21 Lara, Roy                    Lar                 36-05.00   38-07.25  
 22 Vargas, Fernando             Elg                 42-01.00   38-06.00  
 23 McDonald, Calvin             MM                  40-01.00   38-02.00  
 24 Saldana, Raul                Elg                 36-07.00   36-10.75  
 25 Sanchez, Christian           DC                  37-05.00   36-10.50  
 26 Bromund, Zach                DC                  35-02.00   36-08.75  
 27 Ross, Justin                 WC                  39-02.00   35-05.25  
 28 Klimek, Arin                 Stw                 37-00.00   35-02.50  
 29 Leon, Ezzry                  Lar                 36-01.00   31-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
State Qualif: Q 156-06                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danek, Dan                   Bar                   150-11     165-01Q  10   
  2 Jeffries, Rashaud            WA                    154-04     158-00Q   8   
  3 Robinson, Johnny             Bat                   142-06     146-04    6   
  4 Bradley, Kenton              SE                    150-00     140-02    4   
  5 Brownlee, Javonte            HE                    138-02     131-01    2   
  6 Vargas, Fernando             Elg                   130-00     130-05    1   
  7 Hull, Brent                  Stce                  126-08     130-01  
  8 Ambrogio, Sam                Stcn                  125-10     128-00  
  9 Buchanan, Payton             Sch                   124-00     126-07  
 10 Colon-Pintor, Leo            WA                    139-06     126-05  
 11 Krusz, Mitchell              Bat                   145-03     126-03  
 12 Krawiec, Tom                 HE                    127-00     124-04  
 13 Capobianco, Danny            Gen                   132-05  123-01.50  
 14 Sliger, Jared                WC                    112-07     121-07  
 15 Juriga, Luke                 MM                    141-10  119-08.50  
 16 Elizondo, Dylan              Bar                   124-01     119-03  
 17 Boddy, Brett                 MV                    135-02     117-09  
 18 Turner, Ryan                 Stcn                  139-11  107-06.50  
 19 Gross, Ryan                  DC                    104-09  107-02.50  
 20 Arellanos, Armando           Sch                   127-00     102-05  
 21 Ross, Justin                 WC                    108-04     100-09  
 22 Lara, Roy                    Lar                   106-08  100-05.50  
 23 Saldana, Raul                Elg                   103-04      96-00  
 24 Sanchez, Christian           DC                    107-03      94-07  
 25 Flores, Julian               Stw                    81-00      84-03  
 26 Boenzi, John                 Gen                   125-02   11-07.50  
 27 Leon, Ezzry                  Lar                   103-06      11-04  


Number of Elite performances: 180

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Juriga, Luke (Marmion Academy,IL)
Cornish, Jake (Marmion Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (Bartlett,IL)
Danek, Dan (Bartlett,IL)
Hill, Jelyn (Streamwood,IL)
Komlanc, Joe (St. Charles East,IL)
Suda, Chris (St. Charles North,IL)
Boys Relay (Batavia,IL)
Boys Relay (Schaumburg,IL)
Hunt, Jay (Batavia,IL)
Kelly, Devon (St. Charles East,IL)
Boys Relay (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Piron, Peyton (Batavia,IL)
Burroughs, Andrew (Marmion Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Charles East,IL)
Wieties, Ryan (Batavia,IL)
Boys Relay (Geneva,IL)
Fabian, Matt (Batavia,IL)
Weber, Colton (St. Charles East,IL)
Mansfield, Tyler (Batavia,IL)
Arenas, Cesar (Schaumburg,IL)
Ramini, Sammy (Schaumburg,IL)
Boddy, Brett (Metea Valley,IL)
Jeffries, Rashad (West Aurora,IL)
Boys Relay (St. Charles North,IL)
Thomas, Shandall (Schaumburg,IL)
Woods, Dominique (South Elgin,IL)
Skibinski, Ryan (Geneva,IL)
Dunner, Malik (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Griffin, Shawn (South Elgin,IL)
Stuttle, Nick (Batavia,IL)
Decker, Kyle (St. Charles East,IL)
Rajewski, Will (Bartlett,IL)
Karys, Pat (Bartlett,IL)
O'Brien, Michael (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Webb, Mitchell (Metea Valley,IL)
Olvera, Nick (Schaumburg,IL)
Copeland, Brandon (Elgin,IL)
Tomich, Tyler (St. Charles North,IL)
Boone, Michael (St. Charles North,IL)
Stibal, Chris (West Chicago,IL)
Douglas, Alan (Streamwood,IL)
Lamas, Eddie (Schaumburg,IL)
Tracey, Jake (Geneva,IL)
Bastian, Shea (Batavia,IL)
Sciurba, Mark (St. Charles East,IL)
Bobbitt, Brady (Marmion Academy,IL)
Jostes, Logan (Elgin,IL)
Demantopolus, Mitchell (Geneva,IL)
Ronzone, Michael (Marmion Academy,IL)
Koch, Campbell (St. Charles East,IL)
Castillo, David (West Aurora,IL)
McCue, Connor (West Aurora,IL)
Petersen, Matt (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Thomas, Jaurice (South Elgin,IL)
Steward, Deshawn (Larkin,IL)
Cagigal, Jordan (Metea Valley,IL)
Wagner, Jack (Schaumburg,IL)
Dawrant, Brad (St. Charles North,IL)
Petty, Bryce (Bartlett,IL)
Rustay, Declan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Shepard, Jonathan (Bloom Township,IL)
Akers, Will (Batavia,IL)
Patel, Shiv (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Muckian, Will (St. Charles East,IL)
Morrison, David (Batavia,IL)
Markowicz, Max (St. Charles North,IL)
Gerkin, Michael (St. Charles East,IL)
Stibgen, Carter (St. Charles North,IL)
Caskey, Brian (Geneva,IL)
Redmond, Patrick (Batavia,IL)
Makrounis, Alex (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Mcmarrow, Charles (Batavia,IL)
Brown, Isaiah (Marmion Academy,IL)
Boys Relay (Metea Valley,IL)
Boys Relay (Elgin,IL)
Boys Relay (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Boys Relay (South Elgin,IL)
Boys Relay (Larkin,IL)
Boys Relay (West Chicago,IL)
Lewandowski, Steve (St. Charles North,IL)
Otto, Nathan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Gratz, Quinn (Marmion Academy,IL)
Isla, Lucas (Bartlett,IL)
Van Acker, Ben (St. Charles East,IL)
Battin, Kyle (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Dau, Tyler (Geneva,IL)
Kuehl, Brian (Geneva,IL)
Gamboa, Bryan (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Mcconville, Will (Bartlett,IL)
Parreno, Sam (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Robinson, Johnny (Batavia,IL)
Bradley, Kenton (South Elgin,IL)
Cross, Daquan (West Aurora,IL)
Seals, Kiwaun (Dundee-Crown,IL)
Bibbs, Tai (West Chicago,IL)
Ferguson, Dakari (Schaumburg,IL)
Brown, Larnell (South Elgin,IL)
Creger, Scott (Geneva,IL)
Jones, Nigel (Hoffman Estates,IL)
Nebel, Justin (Geneva,IL)
Cross, Davion (West Aurora,IL)
Taormina, Justin (Geneva,IL)
Givantt, Kelvin (Metea Valley,IL)
Kubik, James (West Chicago,IL)
Pelock, Josh (St. Charles North,IL)
Fiandaca, Joey (St. Charles North,IL)
Weston, Matt (Geneva,IL)
Vollbrecht, Louden (Geneva,IL)
Davis, Jarin (South Elgin,IL)
Siler, Hunter (West Aurora,IL)
Berggren, Ross (Batavia,IL)
Olaitan, Victor (Schaumburg,IL)
Walker, Chris (West Aurora,IL)
Adkins, Brian (Streamwood,IL)
Morgano, Howard (Batavia,IL)
Hejna, Ben (Batavia,IL)
Kulikowski, John (West Chicago,IL)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.74p Thomas, Shandall, , Sch
DS STATE- B-100 10.83p Griffin, Shawn, , Se
DS Regional- B-100 11.11p Dunner, Milik, , Dc
DS Regional- B-100 11.14p Skibinski, Ryan, , Gen
DS Regional- B-100 11.31p Woods, Dominique, , Se
DS STATE- B-100 10.75 Thomas, Shandall, , Sch
DS STATE- B-100 10.89 Griffin, Shawn, , Se
DS Regional- B-100 11.10 Dunner, Milik, , Dc
DS Regional- B-100 11.23 Skibinski, Ryan, , Gen
DS Regional- B-100 11.28 Woods, Dominique, , Se
DS STATE- B-200 22.31p Thomas, Jaurice, , Se
DS STATE- B-200 22.44p Dunner, Milik, , Dc
DS Regional- B-200 22.53p Thomas, Shandall, , Sch
DS Regional- B-200 22.60p Petty, Bryce, , Bar
DS Regional- B-200 22.76p Wagner, Jack, , Sch
DS Regional- B-200 23.00p Dawrant, Brad, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-200 23.03p Steward, Deshawn, , Lar
DS Regional- B-200 23.05p Skibinski, Ryan, , Gen
DS Regional- B-200 23.21p Cagigal, Jordan, , Mv
DS Regional- B-200 23.28p Shubert, Jonathan, , Bat
DS Regional- B-200 23.34p Rustay, Declan, , He
DS STATE- B-200 21.88 Thomas, Shandall, , Sch
DS STATE- B-200 22.21 Petty, Bryce, , Bar
DS STATE- B-200 22.45 Thomas, Jaurice, , Se
DS Regional- B-200 22.63 Dawrant, Brad, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-200 22.78 Wagner, Jack, , Sch
DS Regional- B-200 23.13 Skibinski, Ryan, , Gen
DS Regional- B-200 23.19 Steward, Deshawn, , Lar
DS Regional- B-200 23.20 Cagigal, Jordan, , Mv
DS STATE- B-400 49.52 Kelly, Devon, , Stce
DS STATE- B-400 49.73 Komlanc, Joe, , Stce
DS Regional- B-400 50.84 Brown, Isaiah, , Mm
DS Regional- B-400 52.31 Mcmarrow, Charles, , Bat
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.49 Wieties, Ryan, , Bat
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.38 Suda, Chris, , Stcn
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.40 Gamboa, Bryan, , He
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.76 Kuehl, Brian, , Gen
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.85 Dau, Tyler, , Gen
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.21 Bastian, Shea, , Bat
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.14 Battin, Kyle, , Dc
DS Regional- B-800 2:00.91 Jostes, Logan, , Elg
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.79 Mcconville, Will, , Bar
DS Regional- B-800 2:01.87 Van Acker, Ben, , Stce
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.58 Isla, Lucas, , Bar
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.72 Parreno, Sam, , Dc
DS Regional- B-800 2:02.72 Gratz, Quinn, , Mm
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.30 Otto, Nathan, , He
DS Regional- B-800 2:04.91 Lewandowski, Steve, , Stcn
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.32 Mccue, Connor, , Wa
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.34 Bobbitt, Brady, , Mm
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.23 Ronzone, Michael, , Mm
DS Regional- B-1600 4:27.91 Petersen, Matt, , He
DS Regional- B-1600 4:28.48 Sciurba, Mark, , Stce
DS Regional- B-1600 4:29.15 Bastian, Shea, , Bat
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.51 Olvera, Nick, , Sch
DS Regional- B-1600 4:30.95 Jostes, Logan, , Elg
DS Regional- B-1600 4:37.00 Copeland, Brandon, , Elg
DS Regional- B-1600 4:37.67 Tomich, Tyler, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-1600 4:38.52 Boone, Michael, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-1600 4:41.74 Tracey, Jake, , Gen
DS Regional- B-1600 4:41.92 Lamas, Eddie, , Sch
DS Regional- B-1600 4:42.02 Douglas, Alan, , Stw
DS Regional- B-1600 4:42.04 Stibal, Chris, , Wc
DS Regional- B-1600 4:42.31 Deamantopolus, Mitcheal, , Gen
DS Regional- B-1600 4:42.81 Castillo, David, , Wa
DS Regional- B-1600 4:44.18 Koch, Campbell, , Stce
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.41 Bobbitt, Brady, , Mm
DS STATE- B-3200 9:35.55 Burroughs, Andrew, , Mm
DS Regional- B-3200 9:43.72 Deamantopolus, Mitcheal, , Gen
DS Regional- B-3200 9:48.86 Patel, Shiv, , He
DS Regional- B-3200 9:53.35 Morrison, David, , Bat
DS Regional- B-3200 9:58.59 Markowicz, Max, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-3200 10:02.44 Gerkin, Mike, , Stce
DS Regional- B-3200 10:04.61 Stibgen, Carter, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-3200 10:06.46 Caskey, Brian, , Gen
DS Regional- B-3200 10:07.59 Muckian, Will, , Stce
DS Regional- B-3200 10:10.95 Redmond, Patrick, , Bat
DS Regional- B-3200 10:11.46 Makrounis, Alex, , He
DS STATE- B-110H 14.95p Decker, Kyle, , Stce
DS Regional- B-110H 15.33p Stuttle, Nick, , Bat
DS Regional- B-110H 15.58p Smith, Jordan, , Elg
DS Regional- B-110H 15.69p O'Brien, Michael, , Dc
DS Regional- B-110H 15.75p Karys, Pat, , Bar
DS Regional- B-110H 15.78p Piron, Peyton, , Bat
DS Regional- B-110H 15.79p Webb, Mitchell, , Mv
DS Regional- B-110H 15.84p Rajewski, Will, , Bar
DS STATE- B-110H 14.85 Decker, Kyle, , Stce
DS Regional- B-110H 15.34 Smith, Jordan, , Elg
DS Regional- B-110H 15.39 Karys, Pat, , Bar
DS Regional- B-110H 15.44 Stuttle, Nick, , Bat
DS Regional- B-110H 15.81 Webb, Mitchell, , Mv
DS Regional- B-110H 15.83 Piron, Peyton, , Bat
DS Regional- B-110H 15.91 Rajewski, Will, , Bar
DS STATE- B-300H 39.02 Piron, Peyton, , Bat
DS STATE- B-300H 39.09 Decker, Kyle, , Stce
DS STATE- B-300H 39.83 Smith, Jordan, , Elg
DS Regional- B-300H 41.10 Akers, Will, , Bat
DS Regional- B-300H 41.53 Webb, Mitchell, , Mv
DS Regional- B-300H 41.89 O'Brien, Michael, , Dc
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.10 Boys Relay, , Schaumburg (H.S.)
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.29 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.64 Boys Relay, , Geneva
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.68 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Metea Valley)
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.70 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.10 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (East)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.48 Boys Relay, , Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.55 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (North)
DS Regional- B-4x100 44.88 Boys Relay, , Elgin (H.S.)
B-4x200 1:28.69 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
B-4x200 1:28.72 Boys Relay, , Schaumburg (H.S.)
B-4x200 1:29.28 Boys Relay, , South Elgin
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.96 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (North)
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.56 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.68 Boys Relay, , Geneva
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.83 Boys Relay, , Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:33.67 Boys Relay, , Carpentersville (Dundee-C
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.25 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Metea Valley)
DS Regional- B-4x200 1:34.89 Boys Relay, , Elgin (H.S.)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.26 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (East)
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.36 Boys Relay, , Geneva
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:26.80 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:27.19 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (North)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.31 Boys Relay, , West Chicago (H.S.)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:29.52 Boys Relay, , Elgin (Larkin)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:30.08 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Metea Valley)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.17 Boys Relay, , Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:33.85 Boys Relay, , Bartlett
DS Regional- B-4x400 3:34.33 Boys Relay, , Carpentersville (Dundee-C
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:05.65 Boys Relay, , St. Charles (East)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:13.54 Boys Relay, , Hoffman Estates (H.S.)
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:22.78 Boys Relay, , Carpentersville (Dundee-C
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:26.85 Boys Relay, , Batavia
DS Regional- B-4x800 8:27.63 Boys Relay, , Aurora (Metea Valley)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Hill, Jelyn, , Stw
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Cross, Daquan, , Wa
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Hunt, Jay, , Bat
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'3.0 Brown, Larnell, , Se
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Seals, Kiwaun, , Dc
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Bibbs, Tai, , Wc
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Ferguson, Dakari, , Sch
DS Regional- B-HJ 6'1.0 Creger, Scott, , Gen
B-PV 15'0.0 Pelock, Josh, , Stcn
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Mansfield, Tyler, , Bat
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Kubik, James, , Wc
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Cornish, Jake, , Mm
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Fiandaca, Joey, , Stcn
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Weber, Colton, , Stce
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Ramini, Sammy, , Sch
DS Regional- B-PV 13'9.0 Fabian, Matt, , Bat
DS Regional- B-PV 13'3.0 Arenas, Cesar, , Sch
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.0 Smith, Jordan, , Elg
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'3.25 Taormina, Justin, , Gen
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.75 Cross, Daquan, , Wa
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'1.0 Stuttle, Nick, , Bat
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'9.25 Cross, Davion, , Wa
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.25 Nebel, Justin, , Gen
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.25 Brown, Isaiah, , Mm
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.0 Givantt Ii, Kelvin, , Mv
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'4.0 Jones, Anijel, , He
DS Regional- B-LJ 20'7.0 Seals, Kiwaun, , Dc
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'10.5 Walker, Chris, , Wa
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'7.0 Cross, Davion, , Wa
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'9.75 Seals, Kiwaun, , Dc
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'0.75 Brown, Larnell, , Se
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.0 Adkins, Brian, , Stw
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'1.0 Morgano, Howard, , Bat
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'5.25 Kulikowski, John, , Wc
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'3.5 Hejna, Ben, , Bat
DS Regional- B-TJ 42'1.5 Olaitan, Victor, , Sch
DS STATE- B-SP 54'4.5 Boddy, Brett, , Mv
DS STATE- B-SP 53'6.0 Siler, Hunter, , Wa
DS STATE- B-SP 53'5.75 Juriga, Luke, , Mm
DS STATE- B-SP 50'1.25 Davis, Jarin, , Se
DS Regional- B-SP 48'3.5 Vollbrecht, Louden, , Gen
DS Regional- B-SP 48'1.5 Berggren, Ross, , Bat
DS Regional- B-SP 47'6.75 Weston, Matt, , Gen
DS STATE- B-DT 165'1.0 Danek, Dan, , Bar
DS Regional- B-DT 158'0.0 Jeffries, Rashaud, , Wa
DS Regional- B-DT 146'4.0 Robinson, Johnny, , Bat
DS Regional- B-DT 140'2.0 Bradley, Kenton, , Se

Number of Elite performances: 4

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State