Meet Name: WESCO/Kingco Bi-District Championships
Meet Date: 2015-05-22
Meet Location: Lake Stevens,WA



Mens
1. Bothell 116
2. Lake Stevens 67.5
3. Inglemoor 66
4. Skyline 55
5. Eastlake 54.5
6. Mt Si 46
7. Issaquah 43.5
8. Mariner 42
9. Henry Jackson 41.5
10. Snohomish 31
11. Redmond 24
12. Woodinville 17
13. Cascade-Everett 15.5
14. Kamiak 15
15. Monroe 14
16. Newport-Bellevue 13.5

Womens
1. Issaquah 116.5
2. Snohomish 78
3. Skyline 68
4. Mt Si 64.2
5. Inglemoor 64
6. Woodinville 58.6
7. Bothell 54
8. Eastlake 46
9. Kamiak 35
10. Lake Stevens 32
11. Henry Jackson 31.7
12. Mt Vernon 22
13. Newport-Bellevue 13
14. Mariner 6
14. Monroe 6
14. Redmond 6
17. Cascade-Everett 1



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Lane Mallula                  Skyline                        11.18              
2   Ray Littles              12   Issaquah                       11.25              
3   Kevin Liu                10   Bothell                        11.30              
4   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        11.37              
5   Keynan Foster            12   Henry Jackson                  11.37              
6   Jacob Belceto            10   Mt Si                          11.43              
7   Hunter Titus             11   Mt Si                          11.55              
8   Jojo Binda               12   Kamiak                         11.61              

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Lane Mallula                  Skyline                        11.13              
2   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        11.27              
3   Kevin Liu                10   Bothell                        11.16              
4   Jacob Belceto            10   Mt Si                          11.44              
5   Hunter Titus             11   Mt Si                          11.53              
6   Jojo Binda               12   Kamiak                         11.55              
7   Dyonte Law               12   Mariner                        11.59              
8   Kenyon Angeletti         12   Bothell                        11.62              
9   Caleb Hawkins            11   Woodinville                    11.63              
10  Sean Hyland              12   Mt Si                          11.66              
11  Jhaneil Reyes            11   Lake Stevens                   11.66              
12  Tristan Lund             11   Monroe                         11.84              
13  Elijah Nichols                Skyline                        11.85              
14  Amado Attipoe            11   Lake Stevens                   11.86              
    Stefan Pazevic           12   Henry Jackson                  No Time            
    Brandon Otis             11   Lake Stevens                   No Mark            

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Croson              12   Bothell                        22.20              
2   Lane Mallula                  Skyline                        22.28              
3   Jacob Belceto            10   Mt Si                          22.59              
4   John Gilbert             10   Cascade-Everett                22.97              
5   Karmiel Weste            11   Woodinville                    23.15              
6   Kevin Liu                10   Bothell                        23.20              
7   Caleb Hawkins            11   Woodinville                    23.25              
8   Keynan Foster            12   Henry Jackson                  23.44              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   John Gilbert             10   Cascade-Everett                22.73              
2   Lane Mallula                  Skyline                        22.99              
3   Jacob Belceto            10   Mt Si                          22.82              
4   Kevin Liu                10   Bothell                        23.52              
5   Caleb Hawkins            11   Woodinville                    23.03              
6   Karmiel Weste            11   Woodinville                    23.35              
7   Jack Farr                12   Eastlake                       23.37              
8   Jhaneil Reyes            11   Lake Stevens                   23.72              
9   Justin Falk              9    Mt Si                          23.83              
10  Dyonte Law               12   Mariner                        24.17              
11  Adam Alayli              10   Kamiak                         24.19              
12  Deacon Thibault          10   Monroe                         24.50              
13  Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        24.63              
14  Tristan Lund             11   Monroe                         24.68              
    Jojo Binda               12   Kamiak                         No Mark            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Rhoads           11   Inglemoor                      48.93              
2   Ryan Croson              12   Bothell                        49.40              
3   Jack Welch                    Skyline                        50.18              
4   Stile Wreggelsworth      10   Eastlake                       50.70              
5   Tyler Ma                      Skyline                        50.70              
6   Joseph Bretl                  Skyline                        51.34              
7   Andrew Seckinger         12   Inglemoor                      51.44              
    Karsten Pease            12   Henry Jackson                  No Mark            

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Michael Rhoads           11   Inglemoor                      49.67              
2   Jack Welch                    Skyline                        50.72              
3   Tyler Ma                      Skyline                        50.74              
4   Stile Wreggelsworth      10   Eastlake                       51.05              
5   Joseph Bretl                  Skyline                        51.23              
6   Andrew Seckinger         12   Inglemoor                      52.13              
7   Jake Nienhuis            12   Issaquah                       52.18              
8   Alex Nienaber            11   Bothell                        52.63              
9   Hunter Eckstrom          10   Lake Stevens                   53.39              
10  Lucas Maben              10   Snohomish                      53.42              
11  Tim Angelos              12   Mariner                        53.77              
12  Greg Whitaker            12   Mariner                        53.90              
13  Brendan Sunagel          12   Snohomish                      53.99              
14  Ian Schneider            11   Lake Stevens                   55.56              
15  Nick Jensen              11   Lake Stevens                   55.81              
16  Anthany Smith            10   Mariner                        59.26              

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Pixler            11   Eastlake                       1:53.20            
2   Noah Wallace             10   Lake Stevens                   1:53.87            
3   Karsten Pease            12   Henry Jackson                  1:55.98            
4   Jackson Wagner           12   Cascade-Everett                1:56.13            
5   Ethan Karlinsey          10   Inglemoor                      1:56.19            
6   Jacob Brueckman          11   Issaquah                       1:57.14            
7   Ben Fixman               12   Eastlake                       1:59.10            
8   Blake Hallauer                Skyline                        2:02.66            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Blake Hallauer                Skyline                        1:59.14            
2   Karsten Pease            12   Henry Jackson                  2:00.98            
3   Jacob Brueckman          11   Issaquah                       1:59.26            
4   Ethan Karlinsey          10   Inglemoor                      2:01.00            
5   Jackson Wagner           12   Cascade-Everett                1:59.33            
6   Ben Fixman               12   Eastlake                       2:02.93            
7   Grant Flindt             12   Eastlake                       2:02.94            
8   Jackson Stokes           10   Mt Si                          2:04.74            
9   Cameron Howard           11   Bothell                        2:04.81            
10  Evan Hurt                12   Cascade-Everett                2:04.93            
11  Benjamin Millett              Skyline                        2:05.27            
12  Jahldi Merritt           10   Mt Vernon                      2:06.04            
13  Jack Thompson            12   Henry Jackson                  2:06.71            
14  Isaiah Britt             12   Lake Stevens                   2:09.36            
15  Oscar Flores-Montes      12   Mariner                        2:09.41            
16  Nate Young               10   Mt Vernon                      2:11.74            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nathan Pixler            11   Eastlake                       4:16.14            
2   Brad Hodkinson           12   Snohomish                      4:17.84            
3   Charlie Barringer        12   Bothell                        4:19.62            
4   Aaron Roe                12   Henry Jackson                  4:19.69            
5   Adamson Bryant           11   Eastlake                       4:20.64            
6   Nick Laccinole           11   Inglemoor                      4:20.77            
7   Brandon Simmons          9    Bothell                        4:21.52            
8   Kennan Schrag            11   Issaquah                       4:23.89            
9   Ian Mcconnell            11   Issaquah                       4:24.97            
10  Cullen Mceachern         10   Kamiak                         4:30.73            
11  Gavin Parpart            11   Inglemoor                      4:33.82            
12  Matthew Watkins          10   Henry Jackson                  4:35.46            
13  Joel Henry               12   Cascade-Everett                4:36.93            
14  Nate Pendleton           9    Eastlake                       4:40.90            
15  Anthony Garcia           10   Henry Jackson                  4:42.12            
16  Nathanael Ramos          11   Henry Jackson                  4:42.75            
17  Aaron Leavens            10   Snohomish                      4:47.70            
18  Cortland Novak           11   Lake Stevens                   4:53.51            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Brad Hodkinson           12   Snohomish                      9:08.93            
2   Aaron Roe                12   Henry Jackson                  9:11.88            
3   Nick Laccinole           11   Inglemoor                      9:12.23            
4   Charlie Barringer        12   Bothell                        9:12.54            
5   Devin Wulff                   Redmond                        9:13.20            
6   Adamson Bryant           11   Eastlake                       9:15.02            
7   Kennan Schrag            11   Issaquah                       9:18.88            
8   Gavin Parpart            11   Inglemoor                      9:21.28            
9   Cullen Mceachern         10   Kamiak                         9:27.15            
10  Brandon Simmons          9    Bothell                        9:40.81            
11  Michael Schach                Redmond                        9:44.89            
12  Matthew Watkins          10   Henry Jackson                  9:45.43            
13  Aaron Leavens            10   Snohomish                      9:53.57            
14  Michael Giles            12   Mt Vernon                      9:55.69            
15  Nate Pendleton           9    Eastlake                       9:59.21            
16  Cortland Novak           11   Lake Stevens                   10:01.76           
17  Joel Henry               12   Cascade-Everett                10:08.32           
18  Nathanael Ramos          11   Henry Jackson                  10:19.65           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dayzell Wilson           12   Bothell                        15.04              
2   Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        15.52              
3   Connor Winkler           12   Lake Stevens                   15.57              
4   Brandon Naluai           12   Eastlake                       15.66              
5   Steve Brown                   Redmond                        15.69              
6   Shanden Mixayphone       12   Monroe                         15.72              
7   Jalen Ford               10   Bothell                        15.99              
8   Koron Jones              12   Mariner                        16.10              

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Darius Tolbert           12   Mariner                        15.68              
2   Shanden Mixayphone       12   Monroe                         15.87              
3   Brandon Naluai           12   Eastlake                       15.70              
4   Steve Brown                   Redmond                        15.97              
5   Koron Jones              12   Mariner                        16.01              
6   Jalen Ford               10   Bothell                        16.02              
7   Andrew Harris            11   Mt Si                          16.18              
8   Aaron Robey              12   Mt Si                          16.25              
9   Jalen Woodley            10   Inglemoor                      16.33              
10  Jace Steele              10   Monroe                         16.61              
11  Taylor Woodworth         12   Woodinville                    16.76              
12  Jordan Sieben            12   Inglemoor                      16.91              
13  Shulong Mo               10   Cascade-Everett                16.96              
14  Nick Harrison            11   Kamiak                         17.10              
15  Brandon Fairhurst        12   Snohomish                      17.24              
16  Riley Kennedy            11   Monroe                         17.58              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dayzell Wilson           12   Bothell                        39.26              
2   Emmanuel Davis           12   Newport-Bellevue               39.81              
3   Aidan Kutsch             12   Snohomish                      40.10              
4   Connor Winkler           12   Lake Stevens                   40.11              
5   Brandon Naluai           12   Eastlake                       40.12              
6   Jalen Woodley            10   Inglemoor                      40.27              
7   Nick Harrison            11   Kamiak                         41.19              
8   Ben Walchenbach          12   Inglemoor                      41.34              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Emmanuel Davis           12   Newport-Bellevue               40.51              
2   Aidan Kutsch             12   Snohomish                      41.22              
3   Ben Walchenbach          12   Inglemoor                      40.73              
4   Jalen Woodley            10   Inglemoor                      41.57              
5   Brandon Naluai           12   Eastlake                       40.92              
6   Nick Harrison            11   Kamiak                         41.66              
7   Aaron Robey              12   Mt Si                          41.86              
8   Jace Steele              10   Monroe                         42.80              
9   Cameron Bolt             11   Mt Si                          42.94              
10  Taylor Woodworth         12   Woodinville                    43.07              
11  Hunter Kozol             11   Woodinville                    43.10              
12  Taylor Barnes            10   Kamiak                         43.16              
13  Drew Williams            11   Lake Stevens                   44.74              
14  Glenn Hunt               11   Mariner                        45.00              
15  Brandon Fairhurst        12   Snohomish                      46.34              
    Silas Vega-Harris        10   Henry Jackson                  No Time            

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Bothell                        42.66                       
 2      Mariner                        42.92                       
 3      Issaquah                       43.08                       
 4      Mt Si                          43.13                       
 5      Skyline                        43.53                       
 6      Lake Stevens                   43.95                       
 7      Woodinville                    44.32                       
 8      Redmond                        44.61                       

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Issaquah                       43.30                       
 2      Mt Si                          43.81                       
 4      Lake Stevens                   44.01                       
 5      Woodinville                    44.21                       
 7      Cascade-Everett                44.69                       
 8      Kamiak                         44.86                       
 9      Inglemoor                      44.97                       
 10     Eastlake                       45.12                       
 11     Monroe                         45.29                       
 12     Snohomish                      45.55                       
 13     Mt Vernon                      49.89                       
        Henry Jackson                  No Time                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Inglemoor                      3:21.08                     
 2      Eastlake                       3:22.39                     
 3      Mariner                        3:22.50                     
 4      Issaquah                       3:23.37                     
 5      Bothell                        3:24.96                     
 6      Skyline                        3:25.18                     
 7      Woodinville                    3:25.33                     
 8      Lake Stevens                   3:31.23                     

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Eastlake                       3:24.16                     
 2      Mariner                        3:25.28                     
 3      Issaquah                       3:25.68                     
 4      Inglemoor                      3:26.11                     
 5      Bothell                        3:26.95                     
 6      Woodinville                    3:28.61                     
 7      Kamiak                         3:28.94                     
 9      Mt Si                          3:36.61                     
 10     Henry Jackson                  3:39.14                     
 11     Mt Vernon                      3:41.48                     
 12     Cascade-Everett                3:42.54                     
 13     Monroe                         3:44.22                     
 14     Snohomish                      3:44.44                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Tevin Gray               12   Lake Stevens                   52-03.00           
2   Michael Milcarek         12   Inglemoor                      51-09.00           
3   Cameron Davis            12   Mt Si                          51-04.00           
4   Chris Lasater            12   Lake Stevens                   49-02.25           
5   Eric Collins             11   Lake Stevens                   48-07.00           
6   Octayvien Sapp           12   Mariner                        48-02.50           
7   Samy Habib               12   Woodinville                    48-00.00           
8   Cody Mitchell            12   Bothell                        44-11.50           
9   Brendan Sullivan         12   Eastlake                       44-10.50           
10  Daniel Huynh             12   Mariner                        44-03.50           
11  Chase Mattson            12   Lake Stevens                   43-07.75           
12  Ryan Findley             12   Mt Si                          43-06.25           
13  Kyle Burgmeier                Redmond                        43-02.25           
14  Trent Salley             11   Eastlake                       42-06.50           
15  Aidan Cain               11   Monroe                         42-00.00           
16  Jacob Kaufman            11   Eastlake                       41-07.25           
    Jeremiah Bell            12   Mariner                        ND                 
    Tim Beard                11   Kamiak                         ND                 

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Milcarek         12   Inglemoor                      163-09             
2   Tim Beard                11   Kamiak                         140-07             
3   Elijah Nichols                Skyline                        137-11             
4   Tevin Gray               12   Lake Stevens                   137-03             
5   Griffin Collins          12   Newport-Bellevue               132-05             
6   Carson Dewitt            12   Inglemoor                      131-00             
7   Joey Jensen              9    Issaquah                       130-09             
8   Aidan Cain               11   Monroe                         130-09             
9   Corbin Schueller         11   Lake Stevens                   127-10             
10  Lukas Leitis             12   Eastlake                       124-02             
11  Jacob Kaufman            11   Eastlake                       121-08             
12  Collin Cottom                 Redmond                        120-10             
13  Josh Robison             12   Henry Jackson                  120-02             
14  Rhoddy Jensen            11   Issaquah                       118-11             
15  Tanner Kunard            11   Kamiak                         118-09             
16  Blake Wolff              12   Monroe                         118-08             
17  Bryce Lipke              11   Snohomish                      117-04             
18  Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         115-10             

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jacob Wachtendonk        11   Mt Si                          164-10             
2   Cole Jones               12   Bothell                        163-04             
3   Tevin Gray               12   Lake Stevens                   162-06             
4   Josh Robison             12   Henry Jackson                  160-02             
5   Dustin Robey             11   Mt Si                          156-03             
6   Jaydon Tryon             10   Woodinville                    154-00             
7   Brad Roland              12   Woodinville                    153-11             
8   Samuel Hruska            12   Mt Si                          149-01             
9   Steven Bucy              10   Kamiak                         148-10             
10  Brandon Beasley          12   Kamiak                         148-05             
11  Collin Cottom                 Redmond                        147-00             
12  Jacob Nabors             12   Bothell                        145-05             
13  Kristopher Bonn          10   Mt Vernon                      145-00             
14  Nick Miller                   Redmond                        136-10             
15  Deacon Thibault          10   Monroe                         135-10             
16  Brandon Jodock           10   Snohomish                      135-00             
17  Kevin Call               11   Lake Stevens                   133-00             
18  Tanner Kunard            11   Kamiak                         131-02             

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keelan Halligan          12   Bothell                        6-09.00            
2   Joe Nelson               10   Issaquah                       6-01.00            
3   Justin Welch             12   Cascade-Everett                6-00.00            
3   Damon Terry Ii           12   Lake Stevens                   6-00.00            
5   Taylor Devries           10   Snohomish                      5-10.00            
5   Landon Webber            12   Eastlake                       5-10.00            
6   Michael Bacon            9    Mt Si                          5-10.00            
6   Jammie Phea              10   Mariner                        5-10.00            
6   Braden Leary             9    Kamiak                         5-10.00            
7   Andrew Harris            11   Mt Si                          5-08.00            
7   Callahan Homer                Redmond                        5-08.00            
7   Jake Talbot                   Redmond                        5-08.00            
8   Edward Vodlenshchuk      11   Lake Stevens                   5-08.00            
9   Bradley Kim                   Skyline                        5-06.00            
10  Jess Harris              10   Snohomish                      5-06.00            
11  Hayden Huntley           9    Snohomish                      5-04.00            
11  Josh Rasmussen           12   Lake Stevens                   5-04.00            
    Mitchell Yonemitsu       10   Inglemoor                      NH                 

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Matthew Dickinson             Redmond                        14-00.00           
2   Baly Botten              11   Mt Si                          13-06.00           
3   Mckinley Braa            12   Monroe                         13-00.00           
4   Chase Reid               12   Lake Stevens                   13-00.00           
5   Zack Thomas              10   Snohomish                      12-06.00           
5   Tristian Norton          10   Monroe                         12-06.00           
7   Josh Robison             12   Henry Jackson                  12-06.00           
7   Foris Kuang              12   Newport-Bellevue               12-06.00           
8   Jj Walker                10   Mariner                        11-06.00           
9   Richard Willard          12   Mt Si                          11-06.00           
10  Ethan Ong                10   Newport-Bellevue               11-06.00           
11  Alexander Peli           10   Henry Jackson                  11-06.00           
12  Connor Lacey             11   Bothell                        11-00.00           
13  Jordan Stow              10   Henry Jackson                  11-00.00           
14  Grant Suyama             12   Newport-Bellevue               11-00.00           
15  Cutter Starr             11   Eastlake                       11-00.00           
16  Mathew Repplier          11   Mt Vernon                      10-06.00           
17  Justin Luu               11   Newport-Bellevue               10-00.00           
    Ethan Kim                10   Henry Jackson                  NH                 

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryan Knight              12   Bothell                        21-08.50           
2   Keynan Foster            12   Henry Jackson                  21-04.00           
3   Kenyon Angeletti         12   Bothell                        21-02.00           
4   Ryan Collyer                  Redmond                        21-02.00           
5   Tevin Gray               12   Lake Stevens                   20-08.00           
6   Adam Alayli              10   Kamiak                         20-07.00           
7   Luke Stiles                   Skyline                        20-04.75           
8   Joe Nelson               10   Issaquah                       19-11.50           
9   Mitchell Yonemitsu       10   Inglemoor                      19-11.00           
10  Emmanuel Davis           12   Newport-Bellevue               19-10.50           
11  Bradley Kim                   Skyline                        19-05.50           
12  Braden Leary             9    Kamiak                         19-05.25           
13  Brinder Kaile            11   Mariner                        19-02.75           
14  Keoni Ng                 11   Newport-Bellevue               19-02.50           
15  Andrew Grimes            11   Lake Stevens                   18-04.00           
16  Joe Costello             12   Newport-Bellevue               18-02.75           
17  Anthony Hutchinson       9    Lake Stevens                   18-00.50           
18  Jordan Stow              10   Henry Jackson                  14-10.50           
    John Gilbert             10   Cascade-Everett                ND                 

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Scarborough       12   Mariner                        45-03.25           
2   Joe Nelson               10   Issaquah                       43-11.50           
3   Bradley Kim                   Skyline                        43-06.50           
4   Ben Walchenbach          12   Inglemoor                      43-00.75           
5   Patrick Leclair          12   Bothell                        42-09.00           
6   Kelton Green             11   Henry Jackson                  41-09.75           
7   Luke Stiles                   Skyline                        41-08.50           
8   Keelan Halligan          12   Bothell                        41-08.50           
9   Damon Terry Ii           12   Lake Stevens                   41-01.00           
10  Anthony Hutchinson       9    Lake Stevens                   40-08.50           
11  Shanden Mixayphone       12   Monroe                         40-07.75           
12  Jordan Stow              10   Henry Jackson                  40-01.00           
13  Justin Welch             12   Cascade-Everett                39-08.00           
14  Richard Stureborg        10   Eastlake                       38-10.00           
15  Kenneth Joven            12   Mariner                        38-00.00           
16  Alex Akins               9    Snohomish                      37-01.75           
17  Keoni Ng                 11   Newport-Bellevue               37-00.50           
18  Samuel Perng             12   Inglemoor                      36-00.25           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Stavig             12   Bothell                        12.49              
2   Nikki Stephens           10   Issaquah                       12.62              
3   Karlie Hurley            12   Mt Si                          12.76              
4   Anna Richards            12   Inglemoor                      12.80              
5   Kailin Wiley             9    Kamiak                         13.00              
6   Audrey Knutsen           12   Eastlake                       13.07              
7   Lauren Stavig            9    Bothell                        13.09              
8   Colette Lertkantitham    11   Issaquah                       13.11              

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Stavig             12   Bothell                        12.44              
2   Karlie Hurley            12   Mt Si                          12.84              
3   Anna Richards            12   Inglemoor                      12.86              
4   Audrey Knutsen           12   Eastlake                       13.07              
5   Lauren Stavig            9    Bothell                        13.00              
6   Colette Lertkantitham    11   Issaquah                       13.12              
7   Morgan Davis             12   Woodinville                    13.13              
8   Yasmine Boyland          9    Lake Stevens                   13.25              
9   Hannah Kienzle           12   Cascade-Everett                13.29              
10  Halimatou Jammeh         10   Mariner                        13.31              
11  Priya Sidhu              11   Issaquah                       13.34              
12  Mackenzie Monten         11   Henry Jackson                  13.65              
13  Kiesha Watts             11   Henry Jackson                  13.70              
14  Kayla Sargent            12   Snohomish                      13.80              
15  Kylee Norris             9    Snohomish                      13.97              
16  Brianna Nelson           11   Mariner                        14.09              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sarah Stavig             12   Bothell                        25.63              
2   Karlie Hurley            12   Mt Si                          25.76              
3   Bella Foos               10   Issaquah                       25.78              
4   Madelyn Prigmore         10   Snohomish                      25.97              
5   Sophie Bowles            11   Bothell                        26.18              
6   Lauren Stavig            9    Bothell                        26.67              
7   Halimatou Jammeh         10   Mariner                        26.98              
8   Audrey Knutsen           12   Eastlake                       27.07              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Karlie Hurley            12   Mt Si                          26.13              
2   Sophie Bowles            11   Bothell                        26.15              
3   Lauren Stavig            9    Bothell                        26.31              
4   Bella Foos               10   Issaquah                       26.41              
5   Audrey Knutsen           12   Eastlake                       26.79              
6   Halimatou Jammeh         10   Mariner                        27.10              
7   Shanayla Yantis          12   Mt Vernon                      27.24              
8   Alia Sugarman            11   Issaquah                       27.32              
9   Morgan Davis             12   Woodinville                    27.37              
10  Kiesha Watts             11   Henry Jackson                  27.95              
11  Michelle Dmitruk         10   Cascade-Everett                27.99              
12  Karter Boice             11   Woodinville                    28.03              
13  Caroline Ferguson        10   Kamiak                         28.22              
14  Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         28.48              
15  Hannah Kienzle           12   Cascade-Everett                31.41              
    Kailyn Schueller         9    Lake Stevens                   No Mark            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Nikki Stephens           10   Issaquah                       55.53              
2   Elise Burdette           9    Issaquah                       55.79              
3   Madelyn Prigmore         10   Snohomish                      56.78              
4   Sophie Bowles            11   Bothell                        57.98              
5   Shanayla Yantis          12   Mt Vernon                      59.54              
6   Bella Foos               10   Issaquah                       59.60              
7   Kristen Yose                  Skyline                        59.99              
8   Mackenzie Crandall       9    Issaquah                       1:00.74            

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Elise Burdette           9    Issaquah                       56.86              
2   Sophie Bowles            11   Bothell                        58.19              
3   Kristen Yose                  Skyline                        59.63              
4   Shanayla Yantis          12   Mt Vernon                      1:00.94            
5   Bella Foos               10   Issaquah                       59.90              
6   Mackenzie Crandall       9    Issaquah                       1:01.20            
7   Colette Lertkantitham    11   Issaquah                       1:01.37            
8   Karter Boice             11   Woodinville                    1:01.76            
9   Natalie Logan            11   Monroe                         1:02.19            
10  Ainsley Mattingly        9    Lake Stevens                   1:02.93            
11  Chanel Ridiros           12   Mariner                        1:02.97            
12  Allyx Goodman            11   Cascade-Everett                1:03.25            
13  Maria Rivera-Valles      9    Mt Vernon                      1:03.82            
14  Liana Hagans             10   Henry Jackson                  1:03.86            
15  Kelli Sullivan                Skyline                        1:04.72            
16  Brittany Evanger         11   Lake Stevens                   1:06.04            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sami Corman              9    Issaquah                       2:11.81            
2   Brooke Manson            9    Eastlake                       2:12.54            
3   Keagan Bolibol           12   Woodinville                    2:13.00            
4   Mckenzie Deutsch              Skyline                        2:13.44            
5   Katherine Slack          10   Kamiak                         2:16.18            
6   Melissa Hruska           11   Mt Si                          2:17.22            
7   Lindsey Sydnor           10   Mt Si                          2:17.96            
8   Kyla Shade               11   Snohomish                      2:18.29            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Sami Corman              9    Issaquah                       2:17.88            
2   Brooke Manson            9    Eastlake                       2:18.27            
3   Mckenzie Deutsch              Skyline                        2:18.37            
4   Lindsey Sydnor           10   Mt Si                          2:19.02            
5   Melissa Hruska           11   Mt Si                          2:19.36            
6   Kyla Shade               11   Snohomish                      2:19.42            
7   Geneva Schlepp                Skyline                        2:21.00            
8   Bailey Fjelstul          11   Inglemoor                      2:21.18            
9   Rachael Schackman        10   Lake Stevens                   2:24.20            
10  Meghan Tveit             11   Bothell                        2:25.17            
11  Anne Ferguson            12   Kamiak                         2:27.73            
12  Kielee Kinghorn          10   Monroe                         2:31.69            
13  Winter Baumgartner       11   Henry Jackson                  2:32.97            
14  Emma Horn                11   Lake Stevens                   2:33.16            
15  Tayler Steen             11   Lake Stevens                   2:34.18            
16  Katie Mcgregor           10   Snohomish                      2:40.65            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sami Corman              9    Issaquah                       5:00.91            
2   Keagan Bolibol           12   Woodinville                    5:02.75            
3   Hannah Waskom            10   Mt Si                          5:03.06            
4   Lindsey Sydnor           10   Mt Si                          5:03.06            
5   Brooke Kingma            12   Henry Jackson                  5:03.08            
6   Pia Richards             10   Eastlake                       5:13.26            
7   Kenna Clawson            9    Issaquah                       5:13.66            
8   Maizy Brewer                  Skyline                        5:14.65            
9   Cayla Seligman           12   Issaquah                       5:15.87            
10  Katie Diekema            12   Inglemoor                      5:16.77            
11  Nicole Vijgen            11   Kamiak                         5:20.06            
12  Abbie Steinhauer         10   Mariner                        5:24.35            
13  Katie Brandvold          10   Snohomish                      5:28.92            
14  Katherine Slack          10   Kamiak                         5:30.01            
15  Julia Remlinger          9    Snohomish                      5:30.92            
16  Lexia Ramirez            9    Lake Stevens                   5:34.03            
17  Emily Haegeland          10   Lake Stevens                   5:34.68            
18  Tiffany Roe              10   Kamiak                         5:44.65            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Hannah Waskom            10   Mt Si                          10:47.37           
2   Brooke Kingma            12   Henry Jackson                  10:47.82           
3   Cayla Seligman           12   Issaquah                       10:48.31           
4   Pia Richards             10   Eastlake                       10:53.85           
5   Maizy Brewer                  Skyline                        10:54.72           
6   Kenna Clawson            9    Issaquah                       10:56.00           
7   Rebecca Ledsham          10   Inglemoor                      10:56.63           
8   Emma Bury                     Redmond                        11:00.37           
9   Abbie Steinhauer         10   Mariner                        11:00.92           
10  Larissa Kolasinski       12   Issaquah                       11:15.04           
11  Ellie Clawson            12   Issaquah                       11:23.27           
12  Nicole Vijgen            11   Kamiak                         11:36.22           
13  Katie Brandvold          10   Snohomish                      11:42.64           
14  Julia Remlinger          9    Snohomish                      11:46.05           
15  Lexia Ramirez            9    Lake Stevens                   11:59.13           
16  Emily Hylland            11   Henry Jackson                  12:05.61           
17  Savannah Hastings        9    Monroe                         12:13.25           
18  Cole Gross               10   Henry Jackson                  12:22.83           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darhian Mills            12   Inglemoor                      14.23              
2   Brandi Hughes                 Skyline                        14.56              
3   Ellie Woerner            12   Eastlake                       15.06              
4   Maddy Kennedy            11   Eastlake                       15.48              
5   Siarfo Abekah            9    Issaquah                       15.83              
6   Michal Jones             11   Henry Jackson                  16.13              
7   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        16.15              
8   Sophia Abiezzi           10   Eastlake                       16.68              

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Brandi Hughes                 Skyline                        14.76              
2   Ellie Woerner            12   Eastlake                       14.94              
3   Michal Jones             11   Henry Jackson                  15.66              
4   Siarfo Abekah            9    Issaquah                       15.85              
5   Maddy Kennedy            11   Eastlake                       15.87              
6   Sophia Abiezzi           10   Eastlake                       16.45              
7   Gabi Glessner            11   Woodinville                    16.50              
8   Emma Harrison            9    Kamiak                         16.55              
9   Tiffany Nielson          12   Kamiak                         16.56              
10  Geneva Ecola                  Skyline                        16.63              
11  Bettina Beverly               Redmond                        16.84              
12  Emily Christner          11   Kamiak                         17.04              
13  Alondra Ponce            9    Lake Stevens                   17.08              
14  Carley Washburn          11   Lake Stevens                   17.40              
15  Roz Gillie               9    Snohomish                      17.97              
16  Taylor Dewing            10   Snohomish                      18.05              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Darhian Mills            12   Inglemoor                      42.68              
2   Brandi Hughes                 Skyline                        44.30              
3   Essence Foster           10   Lake Stevens                   45.66              
4   Maddy Kennedy            11   Eastlake                       45.74              
5   Michal Jones             11   Henry Jackson                  45.76              
6   Gabi Glessner            11   Woodinville                    46.39              
7   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        47.85              
8   Jackie Stephens          10   Issaquah                       48.20              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Prelims       
=========================================================================
1   Brandi Hughes                 Skyline                        44.74              
2   Maddy Kennedy            11   Eastlake                       46.52              
3   Essence Foster           10   Lake Stevens                   46.71              
4   Suzy Pace                9    Mariner                        47.90              
5   Gabi Glessner            11   Woodinville                    46.92              
6   Jackie Stephens          10   Issaquah                       48.07              
7   Siarfo Abekah            9    Issaquah                       48.15              
8   Tiffany Nielson          12   Kamiak                         48.78              
9   Emma Burnett             9    Monroe                         48.90              
10  Alex Howerton            9    Woodinville                    49.07              
11  Lauren Laster            12   Woodinville                    49.80              
12  Geneva Ecola                  Skyline                        49.95              
13  Lillian Eason            9    Lake Stevens                   50.10              
14  Emma Harrison            9    Kamiak                         50.63              
15  Jada Vignos              9    Monroe                         50.90              
16  Taylor Dewing            10   Snohomish                      52.60              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Issaquah                       49.15                       
 2      Bothell                        49.44                       
 3      Skyline                        49.63                       
 4      Eastlake                       49.71                       
 5      Kamiak                         50.03                       
 6      Henry Jackson                  50.28                       
 7      Lake Stevens                   50.95                       
 8      Newport-Bellevue               51.50                       

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Issaquah                       49.21                       
 2      Eastlake                       49.82                       
 4      Kamiak                         50.85                       
 5      Lake Stevens                   50.51                       
 6      Newport-Bellevue               50.98                       
 7      Snohomish                      51.34                       
 8      Mariner                        51.64                       
 9      Mt Si                          51.72                       
 11     Cascade-Everett                52.56                       
 12     Monroe                         52.86                       
 13     Inglemoor                      52.90                       
 14     Woodinville                    53.42                       
 15     Mt Vernon                      56.30                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Issaquah                       1:41.89                     
 2      Woodinville                    1:44.60                     
 3      Snohomish                      1:45.06                     
 4      Skyline                        1:45.37                     
 5      Kamiak                         1:47.62                     
 6      Henry Jackson                  1:47.67                     
 7      Lake Stevens                   1:48.40                     
 8      Mt Si                          1:49.80                     

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Woodinville                    1:45.65                     
 3      Snohomish                      1:45.76                     
 4      Lake Stevens                   1:47.83                     
 5      Kamiak                         1:46.18                     
 6      Mt Si                          1:47.02                     
 7      Mariner                        1:48.69                     
 9      Monroe                         1:52.40                     
 10     Cascade-Everett                1:52.52                     
 11     Eastlake                       1:53.74                     
 12     Inglemoor                      1:55.22                     
 13     Mt Vernon                      1:55.38                     
        Newport-Bellevue               DQ                          

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Issaquah                       3:49.42                     
 2      Skyline                        3:57.24                     
 3      Woodinville                    3:57.92                     
 4      Snohomish                      3:58.19                     
 5      Kamiak                         4:01.24                     
 6      Mt Si                          4:04.03                     
 7      Newport-Bellevue               4:12.22                     
 8      Lake Stevens                   4:13.53                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 2      Kamiak                         4:06.08                     
 3      Mt Si                          4:09.36                     
 4      Woodinville                    4:12.19                     
 5      Lake Stevens                   4:12.86                     
 6      Newport-Bellevue               4:13.99                     
 7      Inglemoor                      4:14.59                     
 8      Monroe                         4:20.47                     
 9      Mariner                        4:21.28                     
 10     Henry Jackson                  4:22.30                     
 11     Cascade-Everett                4:23.39                     
 12     Mt Vernon                      4:25.01                     
 13     Eastlake                       4:25.90                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ruby Charney             11   Inglemoor                      37-00.75           
2   Vaiva Snapkauskaite           Skyline                        36-11.50           
3   Abigail Brown            10   Mt Vernon                      36-10.00           
4   Bridgette Robertson      11   Issaquah                       36-00.75           
5   Elizabeth Larson         12   Mt Si                          35-09.25           
6   Addison Farner           12   Woodinville                    35-08.75           
7   Hannah Aaenson           9    Lake Stevens                   34-06.00           
8   Ireland Baus             11   Snohomish                      32-10.00           
9   Marissa Walton           10   Lake Stevens                   32-09.00           
10  Chloe Bonsen             11   Mt Vernon                      32-05.00           
11  Taylor Grayson           9    Eastlake                       31-06.50           
12  Tatiyana Bonner          11   Cascade-Everett                31-03.25           
13  Caysea Browne            9    Snohomish                      30-03.50           
14  Paityn Kaiser            12   Lake Stevens                   30-02.25           
15  Sarah Arthur             12   Issaquah                       29-11.50           
16  Mikayla Palmer           11   Kamiak                         29-08.00           
17  Arryonna Hickam          9    Issaquah                       29-02.25           
18  Alicia Darlington        12   Eastlake                       26-04.25           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Roz Gillie               9    Snohomish                      109-07             
2   Ruby Charney             11   Inglemoor                      109-05             
3   Tylor Adcock             11   Kamiak                         100-02             
4   Allison Hoeth            12   Snohomish                      99-10              
5   Vaiva Snapkauskaite           Skyline                        95-03              
6   Bridgette Robertson      11   Issaquah                       92-05              
7   Christabella Humphryes   11   Kamiak                         90-04              
8   Sara Brevick             12   Mt Si                          86-10              
9   Kenzie Black             12   Bothell                        86-06              
10  Bailey Cornett           11   Kamiak                         86-04              
11  Elizabeth Lowell-Forker  11   Bothell                        76-08              
12  Trinity Baker            9    Cascade-Everett                74-08              
13  Addison Farner           12   Woodinville                    73-02              
14  Christina Torrente       12   Eastlake                       70-04              
    Clarice Chartier         12   Mt Si                          ND                 
    Mikayla Palmer           11   Kamiak                         ND                 
    Abigail Brown            10   Mt Vernon                      ND                 
    Hannah Aaenson           9    Lake Stevens                   ND                 

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Julia Sliwoski           12   Newport-Bellevue               125-04             
2   Abigail Brown            10   Mt Vernon                      112-10             
3   Paityn Kaiser            12   Lake Stevens                   112-00             
4   Sara Brevick             12   Mt Si                          110-11             
5   Addison Farner           12   Woodinville                    109-03             
6   Kelli Kroeze             10   Lake Stevens                   105-07             
7   Elizabeth Lowell-Forker  11   Bothell                        104-09             
8   Stacie Keck              9    Eastlake                       102-07             
9   Jessica Welch            10   Cascade-Everett                102-01             
10  Hannah Aaenson           9    Lake Stevens                   101-02             
11  Brittney Kessel          11   Kamiak                         98-06              
12  Clarice Chartier         12   Mt Si                          97-00              
13  Tylor Adcock             11   Kamiak                         93-10              
14  Raven Mills              12   Inglemoor                      92-07              
15  Taylor Lopez             11   Lake Stevens                   91-11              
16  Riley Ovall              10   Mt Si                          88-10              
17  Katherine Kolendich           Skyline                        86-02              
18  Callie Vanaelst          12   Henry Jackson                  68-10              

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kellianne Cavin          11   Snohomish                      5-04.00            
2   Drew Butler              9    Mt Si                          5-03.00            
3   Sydney Carter            9    Henry Jackson                  4-10.00            
3   Claire Wilfong           10   Issaquah                       4-10.00            
5   Stephanie Lunde               Skyline                        4-10.00            
6   Alyssa Chow              12   Inglemoor                      4-10.00            
7   Brittany Webb            12   Lake Stevens                   4-10.00            
8   Michelle Egilsrud        10   Cascade-Everett                4-10.00            
9   Lauren Winner                 Redmond                        4-10.00            
10  Emma Hansen              10   Lake Stevens                   4-08.00            
11  Bailey Servoss           12   Mt Vernon                      4-08.00            
11  Zana Crites                   Redmond                        4-08.00            
13  Elizabeth Su             9    Inglemoor                      4-06.00            
13  Becca Bakony             10   Issaquah                       4-06.00            
15  Rebecca Conner           11   Inglemoor                      4-04.00            
    Kielee Kinghorn          10   Monroe                         NH                 
    Jessica Peterson         9    Monroe                         NH                 
    Emily Johnson            10   Henry Jackson                  NH                 

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Rebecca Peoples          12   Bothell                        11-06.00           
2   Makenna Barton           10   Woodinville                    11-00.00           
3   Emily Christner          11   Kamiak                         10-06.00           
4   Kelly Wucherer           12   Woodinville                    10-06.00           
5   Marissa Bingham          12   Snohomish                      10-00.00           
6   Abby Weber               11   Mt Si                          9-06.00            
6   Kara Barton              12   Woodinville                    9-06.00            
6   Anna Estabrook           11   Woodinville                    9-06.00            
6   Jessica Nguyen           12   Woodinville                    9-06.00            
6   Casey Wilson             11   Henry Jackson                  9-06.00            
11  Kaitlin Yau              11   Newport-Bellevue               9-06.00            
12  Katrina Mueller          10   Lake Stevens                   9-06.00            
13  Laura Jackson            11   Monroe                         9-06.00            
14  Gursimran Deol           12   Snohomish                      9-06.00            
15  Shawna Krueger           11   Snohomish                      9-00.00            
16  Jennifer Caywood         10   Mariner                        8-06.00            
17  Janae Vasatka            11   Monroe                         8-06.00            
    Sarah Panciroli          10   Mt Si                          NH                 

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kellianne Cavin          11   Snohomish                      18-01.25           
2   Anna Richards            12   Inglemoor                      17-02.25           
3   Essence Foster           10   Lake Stevens                   16-08.75           
4   Geneva Ecola                  Skyline                        16-08.00           
5   Hailey Walker            10   Woodinville                    16-07.25           
6   Zana Crites                   Redmond                        16-02.75           
7   Brit Hall                9    Lake Stevens                   15-11.50           
8   Lauren Rutherford        11   Mt Si                          15-11.00           
9   Skylar Benson            10   Snohomish                      15-04.00           
10  Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         15-02.50           
11  Samantha Beeman          9    Snohomish                      15-02.00           
12  Carrieanne Steele        12   Monroe                         15-01.75           
13  Karisa Wu                12   Newport-Bellevue               14-10.25           
14  Claire Kaill             9    Issaquah                       14-10.00           
15  Jhasmin Shelton          11   Bothell                        14-08.50           
16  Haley Eastman            10   Henry Jackson                  14-02.50           
17  Katrina Nielsen               Redmond                        14-01.50           
18  Callie Vanaelst          12   Henry Jackson                  13-07.50           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kellianne Cavin          11   Snohomish                      37-05.50           
2   Anna Richards            12   Inglemoor                      36-11.00           
3   Carrieanne Steele        12   Monroe                         35-05.00           
4   Skylar Benson            10   Snohomish                      35-01.50           
5   Bailey Servoss           12   Mt Vernon                      34-11.00           
6   Pei Lee Yap              11   Eastlake                       34-01.75           
7   Bettina Beverly               Redmond                        33-07.00           
8   Katherine Slack          10   Kamiak                         33-06.75           
9   Charlotte Lee            10   Kamiak                         33-03.50           
10  Elizabeth Yochum              Redmond                        33-02.25           
10  Kara Marler              12   Inglemoor                      33-02.25           
12  Katrina Nielsen               Redmond                        32-07.00           
13  Sarah Nehring            9    Kamiak                         32-01.50           
14  Samantha Beeman          9    Snohomish                      32-01.00           
15  Lexia Ramirez            9    Lake Stevens                   31-11.50           
16  Callie Mejia                  Skyline                        31-06.75           
17  Elizabeth Su             9    Inglemoor                      30-03.00           
18  Karisa Wu                12   Newport-Bellevue               29-04.50           


Number of Elite performances: 166

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Hurley, Karlie (Mount Si,WA)
Deutsch, Mckenzie (Skyline,WA)
Wagner, Jackson (Cascade,WA)
Davis, Emmanuel (Newport,WA)
Wallace, Noah (Lake Stevens,WA)
Steinhauer, Abbie (Mariner,WA)
Richards, Pia (Eastlake,WA)
Bury, Emma (Redmond,WA)
Snapkauskaite, Vaiva (Skyline,WA)
Girls Relay (Snohomish,WA)
Girls Relay (Woodinville,WA)
Foster, Essence (Lake Stevens,WA)
Boys Relay (Issaquah,WA)
Hodkinson, Brad (Snohomish,WA)
Karlinsey, Ethan (Inglemoor,WA)
Naluai, Brandon (Eastlake,WA)
Girls Relay (Issaquah,WA)
Ledsham, Rebecca (Inglemoor,WA)
Wilson, Dayzell (Bothell,WA)
Slack, Katherine (Kamiak,WA)
Corman, Sami (Issaquah,WA)
Girls Relay (Skyline,WA)
Manson, Brooke (Eastlake,WA)
Mceachern, Cullen (Kamiak,WA)
Bolibol, Keagan (Woodinville,WA)
Sliwoski, Julia (Newport,WA)
Cavin, Kellianne (Snohomish,WA)
Scarborough, Jordan (Mariner,WA)
Bryant, Adamson (Eastlake,WA)
Parpart, Gavin (Inglemoor,WA)
Roe, Aaron (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Pease, Karsten (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Nelson, Joe (Issaquah,WA)
Kingma, Brooke (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Hughes, Brandi (Skyline,WA)
Kutsch, Aidan (Snohomish,WA)
Wulff, Devin (Redmond,WA)
Barringer, Charlie (Bothell,WA)
Prigmore, Madelyn (Snohomish,WA)
Boys Relay (Mount Si,WA)
Girls Relay (Kamiak,WA)
Mcconnell, Ian (Issaquah,WA)
Pixler, Nathan (Eastlake,WA)
Schrag, Kennan (Issaquah,WA)
Simmons, Brandon (Bothell,WA)
Laccinole, Nick (Inglemoor,WA)
Croson, Ryan (Bothell,WA)
Mallula, Lane (Skyline,WA)
Winkler, Connor (Lake Stevens,WA)
Woodley, Jalen (Inglemoor,WA)
Walchenbach, Ben (Inglemoor,WA)
Rhoads, Michael (Inglemoor,WA)
Boys Relay (Skyline,WA)
Boys Relay (Mariner,WA)
Boys Relay (Bothell,WA)
Boys Relay (Lake Stevens,WA)
Boys Relay (Eastlake,WA)
Boys Relay (Inglemoor,WA)
Hallauer, Blake (Skyline,WA)
Brueckman, Jacob (Issaquah,WA)
Fixman, Ben (Eastlake,WA)
Milcarek, Michael (Inglemoor,WA)
Halligan, Keelan (Bothell,WA)
Dickinson, Matthew (Redmond,WA)
Davis, Cameron (Mount Si,WA)
Gray, Tevin (Lake Stevens,WA)
Kim, Bradley (Skyline,WA)
Stavig, Sarah (Bothell,WA)
Woerner, Ellie (Eastlake,WA)
Mills, Darhian (Inglemoor,WA)
Waskom, Hannah (Mount Si,WA)
Sydnor, Lindsey (Mount Si,WA)
Foos, Bella (Issaquah,WA)
Pace, Suzy (Mariner,WA)
Glessner, Gabi (Woodinville,WA)
Jones, Michal (Henry M. Jackson,WA)
Kennedy, Maddy (Eastlake,WA)
Clawson, Ellie (Issaquah,WA)
Kolasinski, Larissa (Issaquah,WA)
Clawson, Kenna (Issaquah,WA)
Brewer, Maizy (Skyline,WA)
Seligman, Cayla (Issaquah,WA)
Yose, Kristen (Skyline,WA)
Bowles, Sophie (Bothell,WA)
Burdette, Elise (Issaquah,WA)
Yantis, Shanayla (Mount Vernon,WA)
Stephens, Nikki (Issaquah,WA)
Girls Relay (Eastlake,WA)
Girls Relay (Bothell,WA)
Girls Relay (Mount Si,WA)
Hruska, Melissa (Mount Si,WA)
Shade, Kyla (Snohomish,WA)
Butler, Drew (Mount Si,WA)
Richards, Anna (Inglemoor,WA)
Peoples, Rebecca (Bothell,WA)
Barton, Makenna (Woodinville,WA)
Charney, Ruby (Inglemoor,WA)
Farner, Addison (Woodinville,WA)
Larson, Elizabeth (Mount Si,WA)
Robertson, Bridgette (Issaquah,WA)
Brown, Abigail (Mount Vernon,WA)
Steele, Carrieanne (Monroe,WA)
Benson, Skylar (Snohomish,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.20 Croson, Ryan , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- B-200 22.28 Mallula, Lane , , Skyline
DS STATE- B-400 48.93 Rhoads, Michael , 11, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-400 49.40 Croson, Ryan , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- B-400 49.67p Rhoads, Michael , 11, Inglemoor
B-800 1:53.20 Pixler, Nathan , 11, Eastlake
B-800 1:53.87 Wallace, Noah , 10, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.98 Pease, Karsten , 12, Henry Jackson
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.13 Wagner, Jackson , 12, Cascade-Everett
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.19 Karlinsey, Ethan , 10, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.14 Brueckman, Jacob , 11, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.10 Fixman, Ben , 12, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.14p Hallauer, Blake , , Skyline
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.26p Brueckman, Jacob , 11, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.33p Wagner, Jackson , 12, Cascade-Everett
B-1600 4:16.14 Pixler, Nathan , 11, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.84 Hodkinson, Brad , 12, Snohomish
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.62 Barringer, Charlie , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.69 Roe, Aaron , 12, Henry Jackson
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.64 Bryant, Adamson , 11, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-1600 4:20.77 Laccinole, Nick , 11, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.52 Simmons, Brandon , 9, Bothell
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.89 Schrag, Kennan , 11, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-1600 4:24.97 Mcconnell, Ian , 11, Issaquah
B-3200 9:08.93 Hodkinson, Brad , 12, Snohomish
B-3200 9:11.88 Roe, Aaron , 12, Henry Jackson
B-3200 9:12.23 Laccinole, Nick , 11, Inglemoor
B-3200 9:12.54 Barringer, Charlie , 12, Bothell
B-3200 9:13.20 Wulff, Devin , , Redmond
B-3200 9:15.02 Bryant, Adamson , 11, Eastlake
B-3200 9:18.88 Schrag, Kennan , 11, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.28 Parpart, Gavin , 11, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.15 Mceachern, Cullen , 10, Kamiak
DS STATE- B-300H 39.26 Wilson, Dayzell , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- B-300H 39.81 Davis, Emmanuel , 12, Newport-Bellevue
DS STATE- B-300H 40.10 Kutsch, Aidan , 12, Snohomish
DS STATE- B-300H 40.11 Winkler, Connor , 12, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-300H 40.12 Naluai, Brandon , 12, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-300H 40.27 Woodley, Jalen , 10, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-300H 40.51p Davis, Emmanuel , 12, Newport-Bellevue
DS STATE- B-300H 40.73p Walchenbach, Ben , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-300H 40.92p Naluai, Brandon , 12, Eastlake
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.66 Boys Relay, , Bothell
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.92 Boys Relay, , Mariner
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.08 Boys Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.13 Boys Relay, , Mt Si
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.53 Boys Relay, , Skyline
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.95 Boys Relay, , Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.30 Boys Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.81 Boys Relay, , Mt Si
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:21.08 Boys Relay, , Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.39 Boys Relay, , Eastlake
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:22.50 Boys Relay, , Mariner
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.37 Boys Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.96 Boys Relay, , Bothell
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.16 Boys Relay, , Eastlake
DS STATE- B-SP 52'3.0 Gray, Tevin , 12, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- B-SP 51'9.0 Milcarek, Michael , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- B-SP 51'4.0 Davis, Cameron , 12, Mt Si
DS STATE- B-DT 163'9.0 Milcarek, Michael , 12, Inglemoor
B-HJ 6'9.0 Halligan, Keelan , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Dickinson, Matthew , , Redmond
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'3.25 Scarborough, Jordan , 12, Mariner
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'11.5 Nelson, Joe , 10, Issaquah
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'6.5 Kim, Bradley , , Skyline
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'0.75 Walchenbach, Ben , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-100 12.49 Stavig, Sarah , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- G-100 12.44p Stavig, Sarah , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Stavig, Sarah , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- G-200 25.76 Hurley, Karlie , 12, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-200 25.78 Foos, Bella , 10, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-200 25.97 Prigmore, Madelyn , 10, Snohomish
G-400 55.53 Stephens, Nikki , 10, Issaquah
G-400 55.79 Burdette, Elise , 9, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-400 56.78 Prigmore, Madelyn , 10, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-400 57.98 Bowles, Sophie , 11, Bothell
DS STATE- G-400 59.54 Yantis, Shanayla , 12, Mt Vernon
DS STATE- G-400 59.60 Foos, Bella , 10, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-400 59.99 Yose, Kristen , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-400 56.86p Burdette, Elise , 9, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-400 58.19p Bowles, Sophie , 11, Bothell
DS STATE- G-400 59.63p Yose, Kristen , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-400 59.90p Foos, Bella , 10, Issaquah
G-800 2:11.81 Corman, Sami , 9, Issaquah
G-800 2:12.54 Manson, Brooke , 9, Eastlake
G-800 2:13.00 Bolibol, Keagan , 12, Woodinville
G-800 2:13.44 Deutsch, Mckenzie , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.18 Slack, Katherine , 10, Kamiak
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.22 Hruska, Melissa , 11, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.96 Sydnor, Lindsey , 10, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.29 Shade, Kyla , 11, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.88p Corman, Sami , 9, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.27p Manson, Brooke , 9, Eastlake
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.37p Deutsch, Mckenzie , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.02p Sydnor, Lindsey , 10, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.36p Hruska, Melissa , 11, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.42p Shade, Kyla , 11, Snohomish
G-1600 5:00.91 Corman, Sami , 9, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.75 Bolibol, Keagan , 12, Woodinville
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.06 Waskom, Hannah , 10, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.06 Sydnor, Lindsey , 10, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-1600 5:03.08 Kingma, Brooke , 12, Henry Jackson
G-3200 10:47.37 Waskom, Hannah , 10, Mt Si
G-3200 10:47.82 Kingma, Brooke , 12, Henry Jackson
G-3200 10:48.31 Seligman, Cayla , 12, Issaquah
G-3200 10:53.85 Richards, Pia , 10, Eastlake
G-3200 10:54.72 Brewer, Maizy , , Skyline
G-3200 10:56.00 Clawson, Kenna , 9, Issaquah
G-3200 10:56.63 Ledsham, Rebecca , 10, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.37 Bury, Emma , , Redmond
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.92 Steinhauer, Abbie , 10, Mariner
DS STATE- G-3200 11:15.04 Kolasinski, Larissa , 12, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.27 Clawson, Ellie , 12, Issaquah
G-100H 14.23 Mills, Darhian , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-100H 14.56 Hughes, Brandi , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-100H 15.06 Woerner, Ellie , 12, Eastlake
DS STATE- G-100H 14.76p Hughes, Brandi , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-100H 14.94p Woerner, Ellie , 12, Eastlake
G-300H 42.68 Mills, Darhian , 12, Inglemoor
G-300H 44.30 Hughes, Brandi , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-300H 45.66 Foster, Essence , 10, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- G-300H 45.74 Kennedy, Maddy , 11, Eastlake
DS STATE- G-300H 45.76 Jones, Michal , 11, Henry Jackson
DS STATE- G-300H 46.39 Glessner, Gabi , 11, Woodinville
DS STATE- G-300H 47.85 Pace, Suzy , 9, Mariner
DS STATE- G-300H 44.74p Hughes, Brandi , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-300H 46.52p Kennedy, Maddy , 11, Eastlake
DS STATE- G-300H 46.71p Foster, Essence , 10, Lake Stevens
DS STATE- G-300H 47.90p Pace, Suzy , 9, Mariner
DS STATE- G-300H 46.92p Glessner, Gabi , 11, Woodinville
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.15 Girls Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.44 Girls Relay, , Bothell
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.63 Girls Relay, , Skyline
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.71 Girls Relay, , Eastlake
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.21 Girls Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.82 Girls Relay, , Eastlake
G-4x200 1:41.89 Girls Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.60 Girls Relay, , Woodinville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.06 Girls Relay, , Snohomish
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.37 Girls Relay, , Skyline
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.65 Girls Relay, , Woodinville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:45.76 Girls Relay, , Snohomish
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.18 Girls Relay, , Kamiak
G-4x400 3:49.42 Girls Relay, , Issaquah
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.24 Girls Relay, , Skyline
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:57.92 Girls Relay, , Woodinville
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.19 Girls Relay, , Snohomish
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:01.24 Girls Relay, , Kamiak
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.03 Girls Relay, , Mt Si
DS STATE- G-SP 37'0.75 Charney, Ruby , 11, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-SP 36'11.5 Snapkauskaite, Vaiva , , Skyline
DS STATE- G-SP 36'10.0 Brown, Abigail , 10, Mt Vernon
DS STATE- G-SP 36'0.75 Robertson, Bridgette , 11, Issaquah
DS STATE- G-SP 35'9.25 Larson, Elizabeth , 12, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-SP 35'8.75 Farner, Addison , 12, Woodinville
DS STATE- G-JT 125'4.0 Sliwoski, Julia , 12, Newport-Bellevue
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Cavin, Kellianne , 11, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Butler, Drew , 9, Mt Si
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Peoples, Rebecca , 12, Bothell
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Barton, Makenna , 10, Woodinville
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.25 Cavin, Kellianne , 11, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.25 Richards, Anna , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.5 Cavin, Kellianne , 11, Snohomish
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.0 Richards, Anna , 12, Inglemoor
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.0 Steele, Carrieanne , 12, Monroe
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'1.5 Benson, Skylar , 10, Snohomish

Number of Elite performances: 30
Number of DS State performances: 136

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State