Meet Name: WA 4A CBBN District Championships
Meet Date: 2015-05-23
Meet Location: West Valley-Yakima,WA



4A - Mens
1. Eastmont 189
2. Wenatchee 185
3. Eisenhower 133
4. West Valley-Yakima 79
5. A.C. Davis 25
6. Moses Lake 24
7. Sunnyside 21

4A - Womens
1. Moses Lake 144
2. Wenatchee 143.5
3. West Valley-Yakima 131.5
4. Eisenhower 96
5. Eastmont 85
6. A.C. Davis 51
7. Sunnyside 43



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Mens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Phillip Moore            12   Eastmont                       10.66              
2   Derian Handfield         12   Eisenhower                     11.22              
3   Chris Rodriguez          12   Wenatchee                      11.33              
4   Mason Sali-Orvald        10   West Valley-Yakima             11.36              
5   Christian Thorn          10   Eastmont                       11.42              
6   Jaxson Porterfield       11   Eastmont                       11.46              
7   Shawn Kenny              10   Moses Lake                     11.57              
8   Quintin Porterfield      10   Eastmont                       11.63              
9   Stephen Lawless          10   Eastmont                       11.80              
10  Julian Naranjo           11   Sunnyside                      11.91              
11  Alex Hardgrove           12   Eastmont                       11.93              
12  Mark Mortensen           10   Sunnyside                      11.95              
13  Benjamin Lawless         10   Eastmont                       12.01              
14  Quincy Backes            10   Eisenhower                     12.03              
15  Myles Alvarez            9    Sunnyside                      12.03              
16  Adrian Pahua             9    Wenatchee                      12.08              
17  Jairo Rodriguez          11   Wenatchee                      12.10              
18  Noah Woodward            10   Eastmont                       12.11              
19  Carlos Hernandez         11   Eastmont                       12.23              
20  Jesus Gonzales           9    Eisenhower                     12.25              
21  Paul Jackson Perrault    9    Eisenhower                     12.29              
22  Joey Robertson           9    Moses Lake                     12.29              
23  Jacob Perales            11   Sunnyside                      12.29              
24  Spencer Kimbro           9    Moses Lake                     17.00              

Mens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Phillip Moore            12   Eastmont                       21.62              
2   Jake Ulrich              10   Eastmont                       22.49              
3   Reid Lovercamp           12   Wenatchee                      22.70              
4   Luis Leon                12   Eisenhower                     23.22              
5   Mason Sali-Orvald        10   West Valley-Yakima             23.28              
6   Chris Rodriguez          12   Wenatchee                      23.30              
7   Quintin Porterfield      10   Eastmont                       23.49              
8   Stephen Lawless          10   Eastmont                       23.56              
9   Shawn Kenny              10   Moses Lake                     23.89              
10  Nathon Maltos            9    Sunnyside                      23.92              
11  Quincy Backes            10   Eisenhower                     24.64              
12  Uriel Diaz               9    Sunnyside                      24.94              
13  Gabriel Miles            9    West Valley-Yakima             25.05              
14  Jordan Hunsacker         11   Wenatchee                      25.23              
15  Arturo Palacios          9    Sunnyside                      25.30              
16  Spencer Kimbro           9    Moses Lake                     33.57              

Mens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jake Ulrich              10   Eastmont                       49.27              
2   Reid Lovercamp           12   Wenatchee                      49.72              
3   Nathon Maltos            9    Sunnyside                      51.19              
4   Daniel Izutsu            11   West Valley-Yakima             51.76              
5   Setty Pryor              12   West Valley-Yakima             52.51              
6   Eric Ballard             12   Eastmont                       52.86              
7   Moise Cook               9    Eisenhower                     52.97              
8   Edgar Vela               12   Moses Lake                     53.74              
9   Jordan Hunsacker         11   Wenatchee                      54.16              
10  Calvin Smith             12   Eisenhower                     54.27              
11  Gage Johnson             11   Wenatchee                      54.84              
12  Uriel Diaz               9    Sunnyside                      54.86              
13  Joel Macias              11   A.C. Davis                     54.94              
14  Arturo Palacios          9    Sunnyside                      55.57              
15  Noah Woodward            10   Eastmont                       55.84              
16  Franklin Barron          10   Sunnyside                      56.15              
17  Doran Vanbemmel          12   Moses Lake                     57.69              
18  Joey Robertson           9    Moses Lake                     57.75              
19  Ryen Hunsaker            9    Wenatchee                      58.31              
20  Jairo Rodriguez          11   Wenatchee                      59.41              
21  Spencer Kimbro           9    Moses Lake                     1:04.24            

Mens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Christman           12   Wenatchee                      1:54.85            
2   Austen Lane              12   Wenatchee                      1:57.56            
3   Ulyses Ayala             10   Eisenhower                     1:59.31            
4   Alek Schwiesow           12   Moses Lake                     2:01.05            
5   Angel Verduzco           9    Eisenhower                     2:02.77            
6   Setty Pryor              12   West Valley-Yakima             2:03.81            
7   Jonathan Cordova         11   West Valley-Yakima             2:05.19            
8   Roberto Arteaga          12   A.C. Davis                     2:06.78            
9   Moses Luber              10   Wenatchee                      2:07.77            
10  Drew Whited              10   Eastmont                       2:08.28            
11  Henry Eaton              10   West Valley-Yakima             2:08.69            
12  Jesus Gutierrez          11   A.C. Davis                     2:13.13            
13  Spencer Kimbro           9    Moses Lake                     2:15.14            
14  Carson Dillard           11   Wenatchee                      2:15.64            
15  Jonathan Valenzuela      9    Eisenhower                     2:16.15            
16  Oscar Rodriguez          11   Eastmont                       2:16.68            
17  Eric Ballard             12   Eastmont                       2:16.78            
18  Grant Gilbert            12   Eastmont                       2:16.89            
19  Josue Martinez           10   A.C. Davis                     2:16.98            
20  Tommy Marquis            11   Eastmont                       2:17.24            
21  Doran Vanbemmel          12   Moses Lake                     2:19.41            
22  Rogelio Mares            9    Eisenhower                     2:22.21            
23  Drew Gallardo            12   Sunnyside                      2:25.23            

Mens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Cole Christman           12   Wenatchee                      4:19.97            
2   Ben Mahony               12   Eisenhower                     4:25.66            
3   Austen Lane              12   Wenatchee                      4:27.92            
4   Simon Verduzco           12   Eisenhower                     4:28.17            
5   Matt Olson               11   Eastmont                       4:28.57            
6   Miguel Vargas            11   Eisenhower                     4:32.49            
7   Jonathan Cordova         11   West Valley-Yakima             4:32.96            
8   Justin Pringle           12   Wenatchee                      4:34.39            
9   Zach Justo               12   Eisenhower                     4:34.97            
10  Alek Schwiesow           12   Moses Lake                     4:35.16            
11  Ulyses Ayala             10   Eisenhower                     4:39.12            
12  Colton Hoggarth          11   West Valley-Yakima             4:39.52            
13  Garrett Britt            12   Wenatchee                      4:40.48            
14  Jose Maciel              12   Eisenhower                     4:40.53            
15  Angel Verduzco           9    Eisenhower                     4:42.00            
16  Pasquel Cisneros         12   A.C. Davis                     4:42.41            
17  Drew Whited              10   Eastmont                       4:44.10            
18  Moses Luber              10   Wenatchee                      4:45.16            
19  Zachary Parsons          12   Eastmont                       4:47.27            
20  Roberto Arteaga          12   A.C. Davis                     4:52.23            
21  Carson Dillard           11   Wenatchee                      4:57.61            
22  Oscar Rodriguez          11   Eastmont                       5:05.76            
23  Jd Jamieson              12   West Valley-Yakima             5:08.55            
24  Rogelio Mares            9    Eisenhower                     5:13.17            

Mens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ben Mahony               12   Eisenhower                     9:33.93            
2   Matt Olson               11   Eastmont                       9:40.93            
3   Miguel Vargas            11   Eisenhower                     9:50.26            
4   Zach Justo               12   Eisenhower                     9:59.36            
5   Jose Maciel              12   Eisenhower                     10:07.40           
6   Pasquel Cisneros         12   A.C. Davis                     10:15.98           
7   Simon Verduzco           12   Eisenhower                     10:16.05           
8   Colton Hoggarth          11   West Valley-Yakima             10:23.19           
9   Zachary Parsons          12   Eastmont                       10:29.56           
10  Ethan Knutson            11   Wenatchee                      10:37.99           
11  Garrett Britt            12   Wenatchee                      10:57.43           
12  Drake Lewis              12   Wenatchee                      11:04.77           
13  Nick Moore               12   Eastmont                       11:07.16           
14  Jd Jamieson              12   West Valley-Yakima             11:11.64           
15  Michael Castillo         11   A.C. Davis                     11:19.72           
16  Alejandro Torres         9    Eisenhower                     11:23.43           
17  Warren Barnes            9    Eastmont                       11:35.69           
18  Matthew Dray             12   West Valley-Yakima             11:40.37           
19  Joel Barger              12   Eastmont                       11:46.49           
20  Skylar Dietrich          10   Eastmont                       11:47.15           

Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Brandt-Sims    11   Wenatchee                      14.45              
2   Anthony Heard            12   A.C. Davis                     15.44              
3   Adam Soelberg            12   West Valley-Yakima             16.25              
4   Alex Hardgrove           12   Eastmont                       16.63              
5   Nicklaus Daley           10   West Valley-Yakima             17.38              
6   Dillon Rublaitus         9    Wenatchee                      17.70              
7   Andrew Turnbull          10   Eisenhower                     17.75              
8   Torin Filkins            10   Eisenhower                     17.75              
9   Casey Tran               9    West Valley-Yakima             18.08              
10  Griffey Sarmiento        10   Sunnyside                      18.45              
11  Bryce Rosencrance        9    West Valley-Yakima             18.55              
12  Ralph Holt               12   Moses Lake                     18.56              
13  Jovanny Rivas            10   A.C. Davis                     18.70              
14  Cody Gilliland           10   Moses Lake                     19.22              
15  Joe Doria                10   West Valley-Yakima             19.53              
16  Daniel Perez             9    Sunnyside                      19.54              
16  Jon Ochoa                9    Moses Lake                     19.54              
18  Marcus Trevino           11   West Valley-Yakima             19.61              
19  Santiago Alba            9    Moses Lake                     19.87              
20  Marco Webber             12   Moses Lake                     20.36              
21  Zachary Clark            12   Eisenhower                     20.47              
22  Silas Jasso              10   Sunnyside                      20.73              

Mens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Christian Brandt-Sims    11   Wenatchee                      39.26              
2   Jaxson Porterfield       11   Eastmont                       41.45              
3   Adam Soelberg            12   West Valley-Yakima             41.62              
4   Alex Hardgrove           12   Eastmont                       41.92              
5   Spencer Stewart          11   Eisenhower                     43.53              
6   Griffey Sarmiento        10   Sunnyside                      44.09              
7   Dillon Rublaitus         9    Wenatchee                      44.11              
8   Bryce Rosencrance        9    West Valley-Yakima             44.20              
9   Nicklaus Daley           10   West Valley-Yakima             45.16              
10  Jovanny Rivas            10   A.C. Davis                     45.22              
11  Joe Doria                10   West Valley-Yakima             45.31              
12  Ralph Holt               12   Moses Lake                     46.19              
13  Silas Jasso              10   Sunnyside                      46.29              
14  Jon Ochoa                9    Moses Lake                     46.42              
15  Torin Filkins            10   Eisenhower                     46.46              
16  Marcus Trevino           11   West Valley-Yakima             46.72              
17  Andrew Turnbull          10   Eisenhower                     46.95              
18  Casey Tran               9    West Valley-Yakima             48.38              
19  Cody Gilliland           10   Moses Lake                     48.78              
20  Daniel Perez             9    Sunnyside                      49.74              
21  Zachary Clark            12   Eisenhower                     50.12              
22  Santiago Alba            9    Moses Lake                     50.29              

Mens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Eastmont                       42.82                       
 2      Wenatchee                      42.91                       
 3      West Valley-Yakima             45.85                       
 4      Moses Lake                     45.93                       
 5      A.C. Davis                     47.22                       

Mens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Wenatchee                      3:20.59                     
 2      Eastmont                       3:23.22                     
 3      Eisenhower                     3:28.65                     
 4      West Valley-Yakima             3:30.94                     
 5      Moses Lake                     3:38.36                     
 6      Sunnyside                      3:40.87                     
 7      A.C. Davis                     3:47.82                     

Mens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keith Roberts            11   Eisenhower                     51'05.00           
2   Joe Sells                11   Wenatchee                      48'00.00           
3   Brian Greene             10   Eisenhower                     47'09.00           
4   Chandler Shaw            12   Eastmont                       47'05.00           
5   Austin Adams             12   Eastmont                       44'05.00           
6   Charles Marshall         11   Wenatchee                      42'08.25           
7   Luis Arellanes           11   A.C. Davis                     40'03.50           
8   Geo Contreras            10   A.C. Davis                     40'02.00           
9   Jacob Duvall             11   Moses Lake                     39'09.50           
10  Bowe Wright              12   Eastmont                       39'01.00           
11  Joseph Reyna             10   Wenatchee                      39'00.00           
12  Quincy Backes            10   Eisenhower                     38'09.25           
13  Tyler Hager              12   West Valley-Yakima             38'06.50           
14  Miguel Perales           11   Eisenhower                     37'08.00           
15  Angel Sanchez            11   Sunnyside                      36'08.00           
16  Cole Deaver              11   Moses Lake                     36'02.00           
16  Ryan Klise               10   West Valley-Yakima             36'02.00           
18  Joseph Hassan            10   Moses Lake                     35'10.00           
19  Matthew Lewis            11   A.C. Davis                     35'01.50           
20  Chase Paine              10   Eastmont                       34'08.00           
21  John Kottkamp            11   Wenatchee                      34'07.00           
21  Chris Ferreira           11   A.C. Davis                     34'07.00           
23  Nickolis Haviland        9    West Valley-Yakima             34'00.00           
24  Jason Fajardo            10   Eisenhower                     32'00.75           

Mens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Joe Sells                11   Wenatchee                      141'00.00          
2   Chandler Shaw            12   Eastmont                       138'07.50          
3   Keith Roberts            11   Eisenhower                     137'04.00          
4   Fabian Gonzalez          11   Sunnyside                      129'10.00          
5   Dalton Sugg              11   Wenatchee                      127'08.50          
6   Charles Marshall         11   Wenatchee                      127'01.00          
7   Brian Greene             10   Eisenhower                     125'00.00          
8   Mannuel Garcia           12   A.C. Davis                     121'09.00          
9   Chase Paine              10   Eastmont                       120'01.50          
10  Andrew Martinez          12   Eisenhower                     116'06.50          
11  Chris Bishop             9    Wenatchee                      116'01.00          
12  Dakota Brown             11   Eastmont                       113'10.00          
13  Alexander Fair           12   West Valley-Yakima             112'00.50          
14  Jacob Duvall             11   Moses Lake                     109'06.50          
15  Chris Ferreira           11   A.C. Davis                     108'04.50          
16  Geo Contreras            10   A.C. Davis                     106'08.50          
17  Austin Kapalo            11   Moses Lake                     105'03.00          
18  Robert Longoria          10   Sunnyside                      105'02.50          
19  Ezequiel Dearte          10   Sunnyside                      102'11.00          
20  Jacob Barnwell           10   Wenatchee                      98'04.50           
21  Ryan Klise               10   West Valley-Yakima             93'09.00           
21  Logan Case               11   Sunnyside                      93'09.00           
23  Jordan Kerr              10   Wenatchee                      91'00.00           

Mens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Dalton Sugg              11   Wenatchee                      186'03.00          
2   Andrew Martinez          12   Eisenhower                     181'02.00          
3   Austin Adams             12   Eastmont                       176'06.00          
4   Joseph Adamek            11   Wenatchee                      165'10.00          
5   Draven Nevarez           10   Moses Lake                     158'00.00          
6   Fabian Gonzalez          11   Sunnyside                      149'02.00          
7   Jose Negrete             11   A.C. Davis                     143'06.00          
8   Alex Tew                 11   West Valley-Yakima             134'07.00          
9   Trenton Springen         11   Moses Lake                     129'08.00          
10  Jeric Willey             11   West Valley-Yakima             126'00.00          
11  Jacob Barnwell           10   Wenatchee                      125'02.00          
12  Jacob Chumley            11   Sunnyside                      124'09.00          
13  Isaiah Lopez             11   West Valley-Yakima             116'10.00          
14  Tyler Hager              12   West Valley-Yakima             116'05.00          
15  Mackenzie Korvar-Dorsey  9    Eisenhower                     115'09.00          
16  Ryan Thompson            11   Moses Lake                     114'04.00          
17  Andrew Millard           11   Eastmont                       113'09.00          
18  Ronald Hammer            11   Eastmont                       111'01.00          
19  Chris Bishop             9    Wenatchee                      104'00.00          
20  Alan Garcia              11   Eisenhower                     101'00.00          
21  Anthony Martinez         10   Eisenhower                     100'10.00          

Mens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Killion Mcginnis         12   Wenatchee                      6'02.00            
2   Julien Gibassier         11   Wenatchee                      6'00.00            
3   Dillon Baker             10   Eisenhower                     5'10.00            
4   Jacob Stucki             12   West Valley-Yakima             5'08.00            
5   Colton Conner            9    Eastmont                       5'08.00            
6   Caleb Weber              11   Wenatchee                      5'08.00            
7   Luis Leon                12   Eisenhower                     5'08.00            
8   Alfonso Cortez           12   A.C. Davis                     5'06.00            
9   Jack Sentz               10   Eisenhower                     5'06.00            
10  Joe Doria                10   West Valley-Yakima             5'04.00            
11  Mackenzie Korvar-Dorsey  9    Eisenhower                     5'04.00            

Mens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Curtis Miller            12   Eastmont                       12'09.00           
2   Grayson Hagopian         12   Wenatchee                      12'09.00           
3   Alex Tew                 11   West Valley-Yakima             12'06.00           
4   Jorge Benitez Alcantara  11   Eisenhower                     12'00.00           
5   Michael Richard Dominguez10   Eisenhower                     12'00.00           
6   Derek Mcclune            12   Eastmont                       11'06.00           
7   Aleksey Schroeder        9    Wenatchee                      11'00.00           
8   Thomas Waywell           12   Sunnyside                      11'00.00           
9   Greg Williams            10   Moses Lake                     10'00.00           
10  Ben Parsons              9    A.C. Davis                     9'06.00            
10  Juan Valenzuela          10   Eisenhower                     9'06.00            
12  Alfonso Cortez           12   A.C. Davis                     9'00.00            
12  Michael Hanses           9    West Valley-Yakima             9'00.00            
12  Alex Paquette            10   Wenatchee                      9'00.00            

Mens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Adams             12   Eastmont                       21'04.50           
2   Nick Mcgill              11   Eastmont                       21'00.00           
3   T.J. Harris              11   Wenatchee                      20'09.00           
4   Cody Allen               10   West Valley-Yakima             20'04.50           
5   Jaxson Porterfield       11   Eastmont                       20'02.00           
6   Derian Handfield         12   Eisenhower                     20'01.00           
7   Stephen Lawless          10   Eastmont                       19'08.50           
8   Adam Soelberg            12   West Valley-Yakima             19'08.00           
9   Thomas Waywell           12   Sunnyside                      18'09.00           
10  Julian Naranjo           11   Sunnyside                      18'08.00           
11  Christian Thorn          10   Eastmont                       18'03.00           
12  Marcus Garcia            10   Wenatchee                      18'00.00           
12  Jackson Wilks            10   Moses Lake                     18'00.00           
14  Jack Sentz               10   Eisenhower                     17'11.50           
15  Graham Morgan            12   Wenatchee                      17'10.50           
16  Torin Filkins            10   Eisenhower                     17'08.00           
17  Mason Sali-Orvald        10   West Valley-Yakima             17'06.75           
18  Derek Mcclune            12   Eastmont                       17'05.50           
19  Curtis Miller            12   Eastmont                       17'01.00           
19  Abraham Horieh           10   West Valley-Yakima             17'01.00           
21  Jakson Leeds             9    Wenatchee                      16'10.25           
22  Joshua Rangel            11   Sunnyside                      16'05.00           

Mens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Austin Adams             12   Eastmont                       42'11.00           
2   Nick Mcgill              11   Eastmont                       42'08.50           
3   Jacob Stucki             12   West Valley-Yakima             40'01.00           
4   Quintin Porterfield      10   Eastmont                       39'10.50           
5   Graham Morgan            12   Wenatchee                      39'02.50           
6   Jackson Wilks            10   Moses Lake                     38'06.50           
7   Benjamin Lawless         10   Eastmont                       38'04.00           
8   Abraham Horieh           10   West Valley-Yakima             37'11.50           
9   Chris Rodriguez          12   Wenatchee                      37'06.00           
10  Tyler Hager              12   West Valley-Yakima             37'01.25           
11  Mattes Melius            11   Eisenhower                     37'01.00           
12  Joshua Rangel            11   Sunnyside                      36'09.50           
13  Jakson Leeds             9    Wenatchee                      36'01.00           
14  Torin Filkins            10   Eisenhower                     35'08.50           
15  Ivan Romero              11   Sunnyside                      34'11.00           
16  Noah Woodward            10   Eastmont                       33'11.00           
17  Drew Nyberg              9    Eisenhower                     33'10.75           
18  Ethan Simpson            9    Eastmont                       33'06.75           
19  Adrian Pahua             9    Wenatchee                      32'11.75           
20  Zachary Clark            12   Eisenhower                     32'04.00           
21  Eduardo Estrada          10   Sunnyside                      28'07.50           

Womens 100 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alysha Overland          12   Moses Lake                     12.46              
2   Tierney Silliman         12   West Valley-Yakima             12.59              
3   Olivia Holmes            9    A.C. Davis                     12.87              
4   Kendra Hanses            9    West Valley-Yakima             12.94              
5   Crystal Harvey           9    Moses Lake                     13.35              
6   Alexis Heuchert          12   Wenatchee                      13.38              
7   Ariiana Escobedo         9    Wenatchee                      13.48              
8   Dallas Borrego           9    Sunnyside                      13.53              
9   Mallory Miller           11   Wenatchee                      13.57              
10  Asha Watts               10   Moses Lake                     13.60              
11  Carlee Martin            10   West Valley-Yakima             13.85              
12  Jaeda Vaughn             9    Eastmont                       13.89              
13  Amy Morales              12   A.C. Davis                     13.95              
14  Maggie Middleton         11   Moses Lake                     14.02              
15  Priscilla Torres         9    Eastmont                       14.02              
16  Sierra Cavazos           9    Sunnyside                      14.05              
17  Alexis Cardenas          11   Sunnyside                      14.12              
18  Jacqueline Limon         12   Sunnyside                      14.22              
19  Isabelle Dressel         10   Wenatchee                      14.25              
20  Kaylee Weeks             11   Eastmont                       14.31              
21  Isabella Nava            10   Eisenhower                     14.51              
22  Emily Garica             11   Sunnyside                      14.85              

Womens 200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alysha Overland          12   Moses Lake                     25.26              
2   Olivia Holmes            9    A.C. Davis                     25.87              
3   Kendra Hanses            9    West Valley-Yakima             26.32              
4   Olivia Rickey            10   West Valley-Yakima             27.10              
5   Lindsey Wapato           12   Wenatchee                      27.67              
6   Alissa Sealby            12   Wenatchee                      28.01              
7   Asha Watts               10   Moses Lake                     28.57              
8   Sophie Marshall          11   Wenatchee                      28.63              
9   Ariiana Escobedo         9    Wenatchee                      28.65              
10  Alexa Derosier           11   West Valley-Yakima             28.74              
11  Victoria Torres          12   Sunnyside                      28.83              
12  Sierra Cavazos           9    Sunnyside                      29.10              
13  Payton Rookard           9    Eastmont                       29.23              
14  Maggie Middleton         11   Moses Lake                     29.27              
15  Chinaza Abonyi           11   Moses Lake                     29.42              
16  Priscilla Torres         9    Eastmont                       29.46              
17  Gretta Wiersma           9    Wenatchee                      29.69              
18  Jaeda Vaughn             9    Eastmont                       30.15              
19  Payton Marshall          9    Eastmont                       30.16              
20  Jacqueline Limon         12   Sunnyside                      30.77              
21  Isabella Nava            10   Eisenhower                     31.07              
22  Gracie Patrick           10   Eastmont                       31.47              
23  Kayla Byers              9    Moses Lake                     32.97              

Womens 400 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Keana Fine               12   Eisenhower                     58.03              
2   Jessica Linde            10   Sunnyside                      59.86              
3   Cecilia Guillen          10   Sunnyside                      1:00.24            
4   Julia Negrete            12   Eastmont                       1:00.30            
5   Kayla Rivera             11   Eisenhower                     1:00.55            
6   Jeniya Guillen           11   Sunnyside                      1:00.92            
7   Anna Hager               9    West Valley-Yakima             1:00.97            
8   Dallas Borrego           9    Sunnyside                      1:02.07            
9   Sophie Marshall          11   Wenatchee                      1:03.47            
10  Gretta Wiersma           9    Wenatchee                      1:03.94            
11  Morgan Yamane            9    Moses Lake                     1:04.45            
12  Mariah Byington          11   Moses Lake                     1:05.81            
13  Victoria Liebert         9    West Valley-Yakima             1:08.28            
14  Alexa Derosier           11   West Valley-Yakima             1:08.36            
15  Katrina Olson            11   Eastmont                       1:09.84            

Womens 800 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaili Keefe              11   West Valley-Yakima             2:19.78            
2   Jordan Hartley           9    Wenatchee                      2:21.87            
3   Betsy Arlt               12   Eastmont                       2:22.81            
4   Molly Stephenson         9    Eisenhower                     2:32.99            
5   Gabrielle Sullivan       10   West Valley-Yakima             2:33.45            
6   Mariah Byington          11   Moses Lake                     2:35.86            
7   Grace Gerardi            9    A.C. Davis                     2:36.22            
8   Heather Sweowat          12   Eisenhower                     2:37.66            
9   Eva Vincent              9    West Valley-Yakima             2:39.77            
10  Taylor Olney             10   West Valley-Yakima             2:39.97            
11  Kirsten Nygard           12   Wenatchee                      2:41.07            
12  Cameron Wood             10   Wenatchee                      2:42.02            
13  Kayli Carl               9    Eisenhower                     2:46.25            
14  Aria Tornabene           10   Wenatchee                      2:46.66            
15  Makenna Marcuson         9    Wenatchee                      2:51.44            
16  Jade Sinclair            10   Eastmont                       2:54.98            
17  Melissa Arteaga          10   A.C. Davis                     2:56.14            
18  Andrea Diaz              9    Sunnyside                      3:02.20            
19  Aylin Gonzalez           9    Sunnyside                      3:03.84            
20  Adriana Gonzalez         10   Sunnyside                      3:06.22            

Womens 1600 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kaili Keefe              11   West Valley-Yakima             5:16.64            
2   Jordan Hartley           9    Wenatchee                      5:19.64            
3   Erica Simison            9    Eisenhower                     5:33.22            
4   Alicia Girdler           11   Eastmont                       5:37.17            
5   Mercedes Chavez          12   A.C. Davis                     5:39.56            
6   Megan Glenski            11   Eisenhower                     5:40.28            
7   Grace Gerardi            9    A.C. Davis                     5:43.79            
8   Molly Stephenson         9    Eisenhower                     5:47.56            
9   Jessica Dart             11   West Valley-Yakima             5:49.09            
10  Alexis Harper            12   Moses Lake                     5:49.69            
11  Mariah Boston            9    Moses Lake                     5:50.70            
12  Gabrielle Sullivan       10   West Valley-Yakima             5:52.58            
13  Caroline Mccarthy        10   Eisenhower                     5:54.22            
14  Elena Kahn               12   Wenatchee                      5:56.33            
15  Kirsten Nygard           12   Wenatchee                      5:59.46            
16  Aria Tornabene           10   Wenatchee                      5:59.86            
17  Savannah De La Combe     12   Eisenhower                     6:00.19            
18  Sydney Tollackson        12   West Valley-Yakima             6:00.61            
19  Nency Cruz               12   Eastmont                       6:04.37            
20  Alice Wright             10   Wenatchee                      6:08.53            
21  Mayra Vega               11   Moses Lake                     6:09.79            
22  Taylor Olney             10   West Valley-Yakima             6:19.57            
23  Angela Montes            11   Sunnyside                      6:20.73            
24  Cameron Wood             10   Wenatchee                      6:33.54            

Womens 3200 Meters
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Erica Simison            9    Eisenhower                     12:00.22           
2   Alicia Girdler           11   Eastmont                       12:07.06           
3   Mercedes Chavez          12   A.C. Davis                     12:11.11           
4   Emily Lewis              11   West Valley-Yakima             12:37.34           
5   Megan Glenski            11   Eisenhower                     12:47.84           
6   Nency Cruz               12   Eastmont                       12:54.26           
7   Emily Knudson            12   West Valley-Yakima             12:57.54           
8   Caroline Mccarthy        10   Eisenhower                     12:57.72           
9   Alexis Harper            12   Moses Lake                     12:59.59           
10  Elena Kahn               12   Wenatchee                      13:14.30           
11  Jessica Dart             11   West Valley-Yakima             13:30.50           
12  Savannah De La Combe     12   Eisenhower                     13:43.72           
13  Mayra Vega               11   Moses Lake                     13:54.45           
14  Kirsten Nygard           12   Wenatchee                      13:57.23           
15  Priscilla Nunez          9    Eastmont                       13:59.31           
16  Sydney Tollackson        12   West Valley-Yakima             14:15.50           
17  Angela Montes            11   Sunnyside                      14:50.63           

Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Emma Simpson             9    Eastmont                       16.42              
2   Taylor Yamane            11   Moses Lake                     16.64              
3   Mckayla Henneigh         10   Eastmont                       17.28              
4   Brandee Johnson          9    Wenatchee                      17.56              
5   Midori Raymond           9    Moses Lake                     17.57              
6   Erin Aamold              9    Wenatchee                      17.65              
7   Mikayla Pryse            9    West Valley-Yakima             17.72              
8   Victoria Torres          12   Sunnyside                      17.94              
9   Hannah Cook              9    Eastmont                       17.96              
10  Cascade Hall             11   Eisenhower                     18.19              
11  Elise Knudson            10   West Valley-Yakima             18.37              
12  Denae Franklin           10   Eisenhower                     18.93              
13  Summer Hazzard           11   Sunnyside                      18.96              
14  Obiomahi Abonyi          9    Moses Lake                     19.06              
15  Iesha Reyes              11   Wenatchee                      19.14              
16  Emily Delong             9    A.C. Davis                     19.17              
17  Maria Mora               10   A.C. Davis                     19.21              
18  Sydney Kriete            9    Moses Lake                     19.62              
19  Meghan Mcfadden          9    Eisenhower                     20.05              
20  Frida Berg               12   Sunnyside                      20.27              
21  Heather Sweowat          12   Eisenhower                     20.29              
22  Andrea Diaz              9    Sunnyside                      20.92              

Womens 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alysha Overland          12   Moses Lake                     44.65              
2   Taylor Yamane            11   Moses Lake                     46.88              
3   Arlena Hannan            12   Moses Lake                     48.30              
4   Lindsey Wapato           12   Wenatchee                      49.77              
5   Emma Simpson             9    Eastmont                       50.04              
6   Mckayla Henneigh         10   Eastmont                       50.11              
7   Brandee Johnson          9    Wenatchee                      50.16              
8   Elise Knudson            10   West Valley-Yakima             50.65              
9   Cascade Hall             11   Eisenhower                     50.99              
10  Hannah Cook              9    Eastmont                       51.44              
11  Victoria Torres          12   Sunnyside                      51.94              
12  Haley Wammock            10   Eisenhower                     52.05              
13  Obiomahi Abonyi          9    Moses Lake                     52.32              
14  Mikayla Pryse            9    West Valley-Yakima             52.66              
15  Denae Franklin           10   Eisenhower                     54.77              
16  Iesha Reyes              11   Wenatchee                      56.82              
17  Sydney Kriete            9    Moses Lake                     56.85              
18  Midori Raymond           9    Moses Lake                     57.22              
19  Maria Mora               10   A.C. Davis                     57.50              
20  Meghan Mcfadden          9    Eisenhower                     57.63              
21  Rosario Ruiz             9    A.C. Davis                     59.16              
22  Olivia Reyes             10   West Valley-Yakima             59.68              

Womens 4x100 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      West Valley-Yakima             49.59                       
 2      Moses Lake                     50.44                       
 3      Eisenhower                     50.45                       
 4      A.C. Davis                     51.10                       
 5      Wenatchee                      51.44                       
 6      Eastmont                       52.72                       
 7      Sunnyside                      56.98                       

Womens 4x200 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      West Valley-Yakima             1:44.89                     
 2      Eisenhower                     1:46.71                     
 3      A.C. Davis                     1:46.79                     
 4      Sunnyside                      1:47.37                     
 5      Moses Lake                     1:48.01                     
 6      Eastmont                       1:50.57                     
 7      Wenatchee                      1:53.08                     

Womens 4x400 Relay
 =====================================================
 Place  School                         Final         
 =====================================================
 1      Moses Lake                     4:02.26                     
 2      Sunnyside                      4:07.24                     
 3      Eisenhower                     4:09.68                     
 4      West Valley-Yakima             4:11.24                     
 5      Eastmont                       4:13.75                     

Womens Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Savannah Jackson         12   Eastmont                       36'08.00           
2   Rachel Bush              12   Eisenhower                     35'00.00           
3   Rilea Dills              11   Wenatchee                      34'10.00           
4   Isabelle Dressel         10   Wenatchee                      34'02.00           
5   Anna Yarbro              11   Moses Lake                     33'05.00           
6   Jalani Stevens           10   Wenatchee                      33'03.00           
7   Mariah Jones             12   West Valley-Yakima             33'00.00           
8   Kaitlyn Gasseling        10   West Valley-Yakima             32'04.00           
9   Breana Thomas            11   Eastmont                       31'10.00           
10  Madison Marro            11   Sunnyside                      29'10.00           
11  Elly Johnson             10   Moses Lake                     29'07.00           
12  Jenna Mains              10   West Valley-Yakima             29'03.00           
13  Miah Robert              9    West Valley-Yakima             27'03.00           
14  Sophia Dominguez         11   Sunnyside                      27'02.00           
15  Rebecca Rainville        11   West Valley-Yakima             26'02.00           
16  Lindsey Thompson         9    Moses Lake                     26'01.00           
17  Demary Sugg              9    Wenatchee                      25'10.00           
18  Lucy Wavra               10   Eastmont                       25'09.00           
19  Makalya Cammack          9    Moses Lake                     25'06.00           
20  Cierra Devine            10   Moses Lake                     25'00.00           
21  Alexandra Marshall       11   Eisenhower                     24'10.00           
22  Naomi Nelson             10   Eisenhower                     24'00.00           
22  Tasha Kniffen            12   Eastmont                       24'00.00           
24  Jenelle Sanchez          10   Sunnyside                      23'05.00           

Womens Discus
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Zoe Roberson             11   Eisenhower                     128'05.00          
2   Elly Johnson             10   Moses Lake                     126'11.00          
3   Rilea Dills              11   Wenatchee                      107'06.00          
4   Kaitlyn Gasseling        10   West Valley-Yakima             104'01.00          
5   Miah Robert              9    West Valley-Yakima             101'09.00          
6   Anna Miller              12   West Valley-Yakima             99'05.00           
7   Jenna Mains              10   West Valley-Yakima             98'07.00           
8   Emma Welch               11   Moses Lake                     96'05.00           
9   Alexis Garcia            10   Sunnyside                      92'06.00           
10  Rachel Bush              12   Eisenhower                     91'08.00           
11  Isabelle Dressel         10   Wenatchee                      91'01.00           
12  Jalani Stevens           10   Wenatchee                      90'10.00           
13  Anna Yarbro              11   Moses Lake                     87'05.00           
14  Breana Thomas            11   Eastmont                       84'03.00           
15  Danielle Fackrell        9    Moses Lake                     82'04.00           
16  Alexandra Marshall       11   Eisenhower                     81'00.00           
17  Rebecca Rainville        11   West Valley-Yakima             80'11.00           
18  Lindsey Thompson         9    Moses Lake                     75'02.00           
19  Ciara Smith              9    Eisenhower                     70'03.00           
20  Naomi Nelson             10   Eisenhower                     69'03.00           
21  Jasmin Bernal            10   Eastmont                       63'05.00           
22  Demary Sugg              9    Wenatchee                      61'01.00           
23  Luz Andrade              10   Eisenhower                     60'02.00           

Womens Javelin
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Anna Miller              12   West Valley-Yakima             141'01.00          
2   Rilea Dills              11   Wenatchee                      124'04.00          
3   Maria Jacobus            11   Eastmont                       112'06.00          
4   Mariah Jones             12   West Valley-Yakima             111'11.00          
5   Tabitha Sikes            10   Eastmont                       97'05.00           
6   Anna Yarbro              11   Moses Lake                     96'00.00           
7   Alexis Berndt-Davis      10   West Valley-Yakima             93'00.00           
8   Demary Sugg              9    Wenatchee                      92'07.00           
9   Zoe Roberson             11   Eisenhower                     92'00.00           
10  Jazlin Perez             11   A.C. Davis                     86'05.00           
11  Gladys Manriquez         10   A.C. Davis                     86'02.00           
12  Victoria Torres          12   Sunnyside                      83'07.00           
13  Kristin Seal             11   Moses Lake                     82'09.00           
14  Alyssa Mobley            10   Wenatchee                      80'07.00           
15  Cierra Devine            10   Moses Lake                     80'06.00           
16  Tasha Kniffen            12   Eastmont                       75'08.00           
17  Sophia Dominguez         11   Sunnyside                      74'09.00           
18  Luz Andrade              10   Eisenhower                     74'04.00           
19  Mikayla Pryse            9    West Valley-Yakima             73'11.00           
20  Alexis Cardenas          11   Sunnyside                      68'03.00           
21  Tammy Doan               10   Wenatchee                      63'04.00           
22  Jenelle Sanchez          10   Sunnyside                      61'01.00           

Womens High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Ryane Holmes             12   A.C. Davis                     5'02.00            
2   Claire Phipps            11   Moses Lake                     5'02.00            
3   Kaitlyn Ditter           9    Eisenhower                     5'00.00            
4   Alyssa Keating           9    Wenatchee                      4'08.00            
4   Abigail Poston           12   West Valley-Yakima             4'08.00            
6   Madeline Steitz          12   Wenatchee                      4'08.00            
7   Mckenna Norland          10   Wenatchee                      4'08.00            
8   Haley Wammock            10   Eisenhower                     4'08.00            
9   Morgan Yamane            9    Moses Lake                     4'06.00            
9   Alexa Derosier           11   West Valley-Yakima             4'06.00            
9   Katherine Janney         11   Eastmont                       4'06.00            
9   Jaeda Vaughn             9    Eastmont                       4'06.00            
13  Bailey Finley            11   West Valley-Yakima             4'04.00            
13  Giselle Sanchez          10   Sunnyside                      4'04.00            
13  Savannah Ortiz           9    Wenatchee                      4'04.00            
13  Alyssa Mobley            10   Wenatchee                      4'04.00            

Womens Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Kathleen Dodge           10   Wenatchee                      11'06.00           
2   Heather Carbon           11   Moses Lake                     10'00.00           
3   Abigail Poston           12   West Valley-Yakima             9'06.00            
4   Cameron Kunz             10   Wenatchee                      9'00.00            
5   Katherine Janney         11   Eastmont                       9'00.00            
6   Tessa Britt              12   Wenatchee                      8'06.00            
7   Chinaza Abonyi           11   Moses Lake                     8'06.00            
8   Claire Phipps            11   Moses Lake                     8'00.00            
9   Ali Pierce               10   Eastmont                       7'06.00            
10  Sierra Hedding           12   Wenatchee                      7'06.00            
11  Meghan Mcfadden          9    Eisenhower                     7'00.00            
11  Audrey Moore             9    Eastmont                       7'00.00            
11  Gracie Patrick           10   Eastmont                       7'00.00            
14  Alejandra Gama           10   A.C. Davis                     7'00.00            
15  Daisy Chavez             11   Sunnyside                      7'00.00            

Womens Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alissa Sealby            12   Wenatchee                      16'10.50           
2   Jessica Linde            10   Sunnyside                      16'08.75           
3   Crystal Harvey           9    Moses Lake                     16'08.50           
4   Allison Flynn            9    Wenatchee                      16'03.00           
5   Lindsey Wapato           12   Wenatchee                      16'00.50           
6   Stephanie Overland       12   Moses Lake                     15'10.50           
7   Halle Irvine             11   West Valley-Yakima             15'09.50           
8   Ariiana Escobedo         9    Wenatchee                      14'11.25           
9   Julia Negrete            12   Eastmont                       14'10.50           
10  Payton Rookard           9    Eastmont                       14'03.50           
11  Giselle Sanchez          10   Sunnyside                      14'03.00           
12  Heather Carbon           11   Moses Lake                     13'02.50           
13  Taylor Link              12   Eastmont                       13'00.75           
14  Madison Hager            10   Eisenhower                     12'11.00           
15  Emily Delong             9    A.C. Davis                     12'10.50           
16  Natalie Rhea             10   West Valley-Yakima             12'09.50           
17  Taylor Olney             10   West Valley-Yakima             12'06.00           
18  Emily Garica             11   Sunnyside                      12'04.00           
19  Adriana Salmeron         10   Sunnyside                      11'11.00           
20  Payton Marshall          9    Eastmont                       11'00.00           
21  Sarea Pierce             10   Eisenhower                     10'06.50           

Womens Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Alissa Sealby            12   Wenatchee                      33'06.50           
2   Casci Carpenter          12   Moses Lake                     33'03.25           
3   Leslie Rincon            12   Eisenhower                     33'02.75           
4   Taylor Yamane            11   Moses Lake                     32'10.00           
5   Allison Flynn            9    Wenatchee                      32'01.00           
6   Mallory Miller           11   Wenatchee                      31'08.50           
7   Isabel Mondaca           11   A.C. Davis                     30'08.50           
8   Kaylee Weeks             11   Eastmont                       30'06.50           
9   Taylor Link              12   Eastmont                       30'05.00           
10  Halle Irvine             11   West Valley-Yakima             29'10.00           
11  Madison Hager            10   Eisenhower                     29'08.75           
12  Caitlyn Guffey           11   West Valley-Yakima             29'03.00           
13  Quincy Wilks             12   Moses Lake                     28'11.00           
14  Adriana Salmeron         10   Sunnyside                      28'04.50           
15  Tory Merrill             11   Eastmont                       28'02.75           
16  Giselle Sanchez          10   Sunnyside                      27'08.50           
17  Olivia Moore             9    Eastmont                       27'08.00           
18  Bailey Finley            11   West Valley-Yakima             27'04.00           


Number of Elite performances: 29

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Moore, Phillip (Eastmont,WA)
Brandt-Sims, Christian (Wenatchee,WA)
Christman, Cole (Wenatchee,WA)
Ulrich, Jake (Eastmont,WA)
Mahony, Ben (Eisenhower,WA)
Lovercamp, Reid (Wenatchee,WA)
Boys Relay (Wenatchee,WA)
Boys Relay (Eastmont,WA)
Lane, Austen (Wenatchee,WA)
Ayala, Ulyses (Eisenhower,WA)
Overland, Alysha (Moses Lake,WA)
Holmes, Olivia (Davis,WA)
Yamane, Taylor (Moses Lake,WA)
Fine, Keana (Eisenhower,WA)
Linde, Jessica (Sunnyside,WA)
Girls Relay (West Valley,WA)
Girls Relay (Eisenhower,WA)
Girls Relay (Davis,WA)
Girls Relay (Moses Lake,WA)
Keefe, Kaili (West Valley,WA)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-100 10.66 Moore, Phillip , 12, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-200 21.62 Moore, Phillip , 12, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-200 22.49 Ulrich, Jake , 10, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-400 49.27 Ulrich, Jake , 10, Eastmont
DS STATE- B-400 49.72 Lovercamp, Reid , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.85 Christman, Cole , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.56 Lane, Austen , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.31 Ayala, Ulyses , 10, Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.97 Christman, Cole , 12, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-3200 9:33.93 Mahony, Ben , 12, Eisenhower
DS STATE- B-110H 14.45 Brandt-Sims, Christian , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-300H 39.26 Brandt-Sims, Christian , 11, Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.82 Boys Relay, , Eastmont
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.91 Boys Relay, , Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.59 Boys Relay, , Wenatchee
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.22 Boys Relay, , Eastmont
DS STATE- G-100 12.46 Overland, Alysha , 12, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-200 25.26 Overland, Alysha , 12, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-200 25.87 Holmes, Olivia , 9, A.C. Davis
DS STATE- G-400 58.03 Fine, Keana , 12, Eisenhower
DS STATE- G-400 59.86 Linde, Jessica , 10, Sunnyside
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.78 Keefe, Kaili , 11, West Valley-Yakima
DS STATE- G-300H 44.65 Overland, Alysha , 12, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-300H 46.88 Yamane, Taylor , 11, Moses Lake
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.59 Girls Relay, , West Valley-Yakima
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.89 Girls Relay, , West Valley-Yakima
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.71 Girls Relay, , Eisenhower
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.79 Girls Relay, , A.C. Davis
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.26 Girls Relay, , Moses Lake

Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 29

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State