Meet Name: MO Class 4 State Meet
Meet Date: 2015-05-30
Meet Location: Dwight Reed Stadium, Lincoln U, Jefferson City,MO





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to TRXC Timing, LLC. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2015 05:24 PM
       2015 MSHSAA Track & Field Championships - 5/29/2015 to 5/30/2015        
                               Classes 3, 4  & 5                               
                    Lincoln University, Dwight Reed Stadium                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
   All Class: A 11.66  1999        Muna Lee, K.C. Central                      
Class Record: C 11.64  5/29/2015   Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
'14 Champion:   11.86  2014        Ashley Henderson, Hazelwood C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   431 Anglerne Annelus    SR Grandview              12.26    C 11.64Q  0.5  1 
  2   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            11.97      11.85Q  2.1  2 
  3   429 Syanne Johnston     SO F.Z.E.                 12.45      12.08q  2.1  2 
  4   689 Saenea Williams     SR Westminster            12.31      12.21q  0.5  1  12.201
  5   571 Nia Lunn            SO Raytown S.             12.73      12.21q  2.1  2  12.206
  6   606 Antravia Green      SO Sikeston               12.48      12.29q  0.5  1 
  7   410 Mikayla Dudley      SR Center                 12.86      12.40q  0.5  1 
  8   521 Joanna Adams        JR McCluer                12.64      12.43q  0.5  1 
  9   510 Cara Johnson        FR M.I.C.D.S.             12.68      12.47   2.1  2 
 10   370 Madeline Bradley    SO Belton                 12.94      12.65   0.5  1 
 11   397 Grace Wormek        FR Camdenton              13.04      12.79   0.5  1 
 12   533 Tiffany Gilford     SR Neosho                 13.00      12.82   2.1  2 
 13   668 Brianna Anderson    SR Webster                13.02      12.90   2.1  2 
 14   666 Destiny Seeley      FR Webb City              13.25      12.91   2.1  2 
 15   462 Whitney Williams    FR Hillcrest              12.94      13.07   2.1  2 
 16   595 Songo Yalengabia    SR Summit                 13.07      13.17   0.5  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
   All Class: A 11.66  1999        Muna Lee, K.C. Central                      
Class Record: C 11.64  5/29/2015   Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
'14 Champion:   11.86  2014        Ashley Henderson, Hazelwood C.              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   431 Anglerne Annelus    SR Grandview              11.64      11.75  -0.1  10   
  2   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            11.85      12.08  -0.1   8   
  3   606 Antravia Green      SO Sikeston               12.29      12.43  -0.1   6   
  4   689 Saenea Williams     SR Westminster            12.21      12.47  -0.1   5   
  5   410 Mikayla Dudley      SR Center                 12.40      12.48  -0.1   4   
  6   429 Syanne Johnston     SO F.Z.E.                 12.08      12.53  -0.1   3   
  7   571 Nia Lunn            SO Raytown S.             12.21      12.60  -0.1   2   
  8   521 Joanna Adams        JR McCluer                12.43      12.72  -0.1   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist, CA             
   All Class: A 23.78  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 23.47  5/29/2015   Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
'14 Champion:   24.12  2014        Ashley Henderson, Hazelwood C.              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   431 Anglerne Annelus    SR Grandview              24.56    C 23.47Q  1.7  1 
  2   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            24.22    A 23.76Q  0.3  2 
  3   429 Syanne Johnston     SO F.Z.E.                 24.93      24.43q  1.7  1 
  4   569 Imani Hutchinson    SR Raytown S.             25.71      24.88q  1.7  1 
  5   689 Saenea Williams     SR Westminster            25.20      25.02q  0.3  2 
  6   490 Chisara Achilefu    SR Ladue                  25.50      25.22q  1.7  1 
  7   410 Mikayla Dudley      SR Center                 25.71      25.36q  0.3  2 
  8   558 Krisman Eakin       FR Poplar Bluff           26.00      25.64q  1.7  1 
  9   438 Sydnee Mitchell-Je  JR Grandview              25.76      25.70   0.3  2 
 10   641 Jordan Jennings     SR U. City                25.88      25.76   1.7  1 
 11   587 Samantha Hahn       SR Summit                 26.19      26.09   0.3  2 
 12   678 Kelli Bowen         SR West Plains            26.89      26.26   0.3  2 
 13   628 Bria Jones          FR Sullivan               27.14      26.28   1.7  1 
 14   462 Whitney Williams    FR Hillcrest              27.03      26.36   1.7  1 
 15   666 Destiny Seeley      FR Webb City              27.24      26.71   0.3  2 
 16   669 Alexandra Cadenhea  SR Webster                26.46      26.78   0.3  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, L.A. Baptist, CA             
   All Class: A 23.78  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 23.47  5/29/2015   Anglerne Annelus, Grandview                 
'14 Champion:   24.12  2014        Ashley Henderson, Hazelwood C.              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   431 Anglerne Annelus    SR Grandview              23.47      23.85  -2.0  10   
  2   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            23.76      24.14  -2.0   8   
  3   429 Syanne Johnston     SO F.Z.E.                 24.43      24.90  -2.0   6   
  4   689 Saenea Williams     SR Westminster            25.02      24.95  -2.0   5   
  5   569 Imani Hutchinson    SR Raytown S.             24.88      25.20  -2.0   4   
  6   410 Mikayla Dudley      SR Center                 25.36      25.39  -2.0   3   
  7   490 Chisara Achilefu    SR Ladue                  25.22      25.90  -2.0   2   
  8   558 Krisman Eakin       FR Poplar Bluff           25.64      26.14  -2.0   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S.Diego Morse, CA        
   All Class: A 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 53.84  2011        Montenea Roye, Ladue                        
'14 Champion:   56.11  2014        Jamie Newsome, L.S.W.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            55.59      58.00Q  2 
  2   438 Sydnee Mitchell-Je  JR Grandview              58.10      58.30Q  1 
  3   665 Camilla Roy         FR Webb City              58.27      58.25q  2 
  4   569 Imani Hutchinson    SR Raytown S.             59.71      58.35q  1 
  5   490 Chisara Achilefu    SR Ladue                  57.93      58.57q  1 
  6   515 Caitlyn Peters      SR M.I.C.D.S.             58.18      58.59q  2 
  7   463 Amber Peterson      SR Hillsboro              59.34      59.15q  1 
  8   421 Sarah Peoples       FR DeSoto                 59.65      59.46q  2 
  9   669 Alexandra Cadenhea  SR Webster                59.01      59.67   1 
 10   406 Addison Theil       FR Carthage               59.77      59.96   1 
 11   488 Audrey Wichmann     SR Kirksville           1:00.89      59.99   1 
 12   628 Bria Jones          FR Sullivan               59.96    1:00.20   2 
 13   398 Madison Beecher     FR C. Junction          1:00.46    1:01.03   2 
 14   540 Lizzie Dejoie       SO Parkway C.             59.70    1:01.55   2 
 15   643 Tamera Carroll      SR Van Horn (Ind.)      1:01.78    1:01.61   2 
 16   512 Geneva Lee          JR M.I.C.D.S.           1:00.16    1:01.92   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S.Diego Morse, CA        
   All Class: A 53.55  2007        Alishea Usery, Berkeley                     
Class Record: C 53.84  2011        Montenea Roye, Ladue                        
'14 Champion:   56.11  2014        Jamie Newsome, L.S.W.                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   502 Maya Cody           SR Lutheran S.            58.00      55.60   10   
  2   438 Sydnee Mitchell-Je  JR Grandview              58.30      58.45    8   
  3   515 Caitlyn Peters      SR M.I.C.D.S.             58.59      58.50    6   
  4   665 Camilla Roy         FR Webb City              58.25      58.80    5   
  5   490 Chisara Achilefu    SR Ladue                  58.57      59.31    4   
  6   569 Imani Hutchinson    SR Raytown S.             58.35      59.64    3   
  7   463 Amber Peterson      SR Hillsboro              59.15      59.79    2   
  8   421 Sarah Peoples       FR DeSoto                 59.46      59.99    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake, CA     
   All Class: A 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                     
Class Record: C 2:06.74  2011        Samantha Levin, Ladue                     
'14 Champion:   2:10.78  2014        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   535 Meghan Kearney      SR N.D. de Sion         2:16.58    2:15.15   10   
       1:06.580 (1:06.580)        2:15.141 (1:08.561)
  2   647 Hannah Deines       JR Villa Duchesne       2:18.87    2:15.34    8   
       1:06.428 (1:06.428)        2:15.338 (1:08.910)
  3   698 Sabrina Monsees     SR Winnetonka           2:20.22    2:15.64    6   
       1:06.827 (1:06.827)        2:15.639 (1:08.812)
  4   453 Kylie Frank         SO Helias               2:20.53    2:16.12    5   
       1:07.006 (1:07.006)        2:16.113 (1:09.107)
  5   428 Carolyn White       SR Festus               2:19.34    2:16.80    4   
       1:07.216 (1:07.216)        2:16.797 (1:09.581)
  6   623 Taylor Werner       JR St. Genevieve        2:18.47    2:17.06    3   
       1:06.176 (1:06.176)        2:17.054 (1:10.878)
  7   593 Michelle Shamroe    SR Summit               2:19.43    2:17.39    2   
       1:06.820 (1:06.820)        2:17.389 (1:10.569)
  8   681 Emily Adkisson      JR Westminster          2:20.57    2:19.80    1   
       1:08.366 (1:08.366)        2:19.795 (1:11.429)
  9   530 Kayla Fallis        SR Moberly              2:23.36    2:19.90  
       1:07.658 (1:07.658)        2:19.893 (1:12.235)
 10   506 Riley Schelp        FR Lutheran S.          2:19.55    2:20.27  
       1:07.803 (1:07.803)        2:20.266 (1:12.463)
 11   516 Margaret Sliney     JR M.I.C.D.S.           2:19.43    2:20.74  
       1:07.844 (1:07.844)        2:20.732 (1:12.888)
 12   520 Tabitha Weber       SO Marshfield           2:21.59    2:22.12  
       1:08.211 (1:08.211)        2:22.111 (1:13.900)
 13   386 Allison Porter      JR Bolivar              2:20.93    2:22.38  
       1:07.259 (1:07.259)        2:22.374 (1:15.115)
 14   653 Kelly Blunt         SR Warrensburg          2:24.13    2:24.60  
       1:07.506 (1:07.506)        2:24.600 (1:17.094)
 15   543 Sarah Madsen        JR Parkway C.           2:20.66    2:27.35  
       1:08.525 (1:08.525)        2:27.347 (1:18.822)
 16   458 Kaitlyn Shea        SR Helias               2:20.88    2:29.97  
       1:08.233 (1:08.233)        2:29.968 (1:21.735)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 4:33.29  2014        Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA                
   All Class: A 4:44.26  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve             
Class Record: C 4:46.21  2014        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
'14 Champion:   4:46.21  2014        Hannah Long, Eureka                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   623 Taylor Werner       JR St. Genevieve        4:56.79    4:59.62   10   
       1:10.892 (1:10.892)        2:27.981 (1:17.089)        3:44.828 (1:16.847)
       4:59.617 (1:14.789)
  2   620 Mia Jerman          JR St. Genevieve        5:04.31    5:02.30    8   
       1:12.192 (1:12.192)        2:28.682 (1:16.490)        3:46.195 (1:17.513)
       5:02.296 (1:16.101)
  3   590 Melissa Menghini    JR Summit               5:19.01    5:05.34    6   
       1:13.192 (1:13.192)        2:31.110 (1:17.918)        3:49.890 (1:18.780)
       5:05.332 (1:15.442)
  4   520 Tabitha Weber       SO Marshfield           5:11.55    5:05.60    5   
       1:12.362 (1:12.362)        2:29.926 (1:17.564)        3:48.858 (1:18.932)
       5:05.595 (1:16.737)
  5   695 Emma Evans          SO Winnetonka           5:15.00    5:06.96    4   
       1:12.485 (1:12.485)        2:30.611 (1:18.126)        3:49.369 (1:18.758)
       5:06.952 (1:17.583)
  6   402 Jelynn Tatum        JR C. Junction          5:20.16    5:07.18    3   
       1:13.348 (1:13.348)        2:31.375 (1:18.027)        3:51.036 (1:19.661)
       5:07.173 (1:16.137)
  7   458 Kaitlyn Shea        SR Helias               5:13.47    5:07.40    2   
       1:12.252 (1:12.252)        2:30.321 (1:18.069)        3:50.393 (1:20.072)
       5:07.393 (1:17.000)
  8   506 Riley Schelp        FR Lutheran S.          5:07.35    5:07.83    1   
       1:12.786 (1:12.786)        2:29.565 (1:16.779)        3:47.839 (1:18.274)
       5:07.823 (1:19.984)
  9   489 Erica Wollmering    JR Kirksville           5:21.61    5:09.78  
       1:13.041 (1:13.041)        2:31.631 (1:18.590)        3:50.506 (1:18.875)
       5:09.779 (1:19.273)
 10   474 Olivia Franklin     SR Kearney              5:27.44    5:18.88  
       1:12.646 (1:12.646)        2:32.294 (1:19.648)        3:56.063 (1:23.769)
       5:18.879 (1:22.816)
 11   518 Alexandra Walsh     SO M.I.C.D.S.           5:24.27    5:19.46  
       1:13.912 (1:13.912)        2:35.406 (1:21.494)        4:02.913 (1:27.507)
       5:19.455 (1:16.542)
 12   680 Theresa Harto       JR West Plains          5:21.60    5:21.87  
       1:13.065 (1:13.065)        2:32.812 (1:19.747)        3:58.062 (1:25.250)
       5:21.862 (1:23.800)
 13   543 Sarah Madsen        JR Parkway C.           5:24.25    5:22.61  
       1:13.586 (1:13.586)        2:36.368 (1:22.782)        4:03.110 (1:26.742)
       5:22.606 (1:19.496)
 14   538 Richelle Bain       SO Parkway C.           5:27.05    5:26.27  
       1:13.923 (1:13.923)        2:36.764 (1:22.841)        4:03.514 (1:26.750)
       5:26.265 (1:22.751)
 15   479 Anne Wood           JR Kearney              5:24.18    5:29.04  
       1:12.868 (1:12.868)        2:35.006 (1:22.138)        4:03.957 (1:28.951)
       5:29.038 (1:25.081)
 16   465 Brooke Fredrickson  FR I.W.A.               5:27.87    5:37.37  
       1:12.977 (1:12.977)        2:37.356 (1:24.379)        4:07.133 (1:29.777)
       5:37.364 (1:30.231)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, CA    
   All Class: A 10:19.15  2014        Taylor Werner, Ste. Genevieve            
Class Record: C 10:24.12  2009        Emily Sisson, Parkway Central            
'14 Champion:   10:34.26  2014        Hannah Long, Eureka                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   623 Taylor Werner       JR St. Genevieve       11:15.33   10:34.27   10   
       1:13.032 (1:13.032)        2:32.150 (1:19.118)        3:51.194 (1:19.044)
       5:11.899 (1:20.705)        6:33.558 (1:21.659)        7:55.582 (1:22.024)
       9:17.337 (1:21.755)       10:34.265 (1:16.928)
  2   620 Mia Jerman          JR St. Genevieve       11:15.30   10:42.20    8   
       1:14.503 (1:14.503)        2:32.664 (1:18.161)        3:52.123 (1:19.459)
       5:13.765 (1:21.642)        6:35.870 (1:22.105)        7:58.947 (1:23.077)
       9:21.313 (1:22.366)       10:42.192 (1:20.879)
  3   590 Melissa Menghini    JR Summit              11:26.19   11:03.93    6   
       1:15.302 (1:15.302)        2:36.333 (1:21.031)        4:01.172 (1:24.839)
       5:27.860 (1:26.688)        6:54.755 (1:26.895)        8:23.040 (1:28.285)
       9:46.111 (1:23.071)       11:03.926 (1:17.815)
  4   458 Kaitlyn Shea        SR Helias              11:30.37   11:06.35    5   
       1:13.488 (1:13.488)        2:33.216 (1:19.728)        3:57.945 (1:24.729)
       5:24.943 (1:26.998)        6:53.136 (1:28.193)        8:21.162 (1:28.026)
       9:45.838 (1:24.676)       11:06.342 (1:20.504)
  5   695 Emma Evans          SO Winnetonka          11:24.14   11:09.19    4   
       1:14.160 (1:14.160)        2:33.352 (1:19.192)        3:58.283 (1:24.931)
       5:25.271 (1:26.988)        6:53.483 (1:28.212)        8:21.489 (1:28.006)
       9:46.873 (1:25.384)       11:09.185 (1:22.312)
  6   552 Rebekah Geddes      FR Platte Cnty.        11:22.87   11:17.80    3   
       1:19.282 (1:19.282)        2:43.639 (1:24.357)        4:09.129 (1:25.490)
       5:37.696 (1:28.567)        7:05.889 (1:28.193)        8:33.261 (1:27.372)
      10:00.734 (1:27.473)       11:17.791 (1:17.057)
  7   672 Emma Johnson        SR Webster             11:22.34   11:20.25    2   
       1:18.128 (1:18.128)        2:42.990 (1:24.862)        4:09.318 (1:26.328)
       5:38.144 (1:28.826)        7:05.921 (1:27.777)        8:34.440 (1:28.519)
      10:02.885 (1:28.445)       11:20.246 (1:17.361)
  8   657 Shelby Palmer       SO Warrensburg         11:19.77   11:21.05    1   
       1:18.754 (1:18.754)        2:43.020 (1:24.266)        4:09.390 (1:26.370)
       5:37.479 (1:28.089)        7:05.591 (1:28.112)        8:33.460 (1:27.869)
      10:00.688 (1:27.228)       11:21.043 (1:20.355)
  9   474 Olivia Franklin     SR Kearney             11:31.62   11:23.70  
       1:18.573 (1:18.573)        2:43.257 (1:24.684)        4:09.639 (1:26.382)
       5:37.898 (1:28.259)        7:06.164 (1:28.266)        8:34.625 (1:28.461)
      10:02.916 (1:28.291)       11:23.695 (1:20.779)
 10   399 Jordyn Capra        JR C. Junction         11:46.81   11:35.44  
       1:20.542 (1:20.542)        2:46.521 (1:25.979)        4:13.683 (1:27.162)
       5:43.188 (1:29.505)        7:12.931 (1:29.743)        8:44.130 (1:31.199)
      10:14.343 (1:30.213)       11:35.432 (1:21.089)
 11   519 Mary Zuccarello     SR M.I.C.D.S.          11:48.80   11:45.91  
       1:18.879 (1:18.879)        2:43.992 (1:25.113)        4:10.086 (1:26.094)
       5:38.494 (1:28.408)        7:08.239 (1:29.745)        8:41.030 (1:32.791)
      10:14.976 (1:33.946)       11:45.910 (1:30.934)
 12   538 Richelle Bain       SO Parkway C.          12:02.21   11:50.92  
       1:19.810 (1:19.810)        2:44.702 (1:24.892)        4:13.544 (1:28.842)
       5:44.921 (1:31.377)        7:17.754 (1:32.833)        8:51.363 (1:33.609)
      10:24.987 (1:33.624)       11:50.919 (1:25.932)
 13   679 Kayli Brower        JR West Plains         11:43.35   11:54.51  
       1:19.098 (1:19.098)        2:43.760 (1:24.662)        4:10.915 (1:27.155)
       5:43.624 (1:32.709)        7:16.914 (1:33.290)        8:50.965 (1:34.051)
      10:25.354 (1:34.389)       11:54.507 (1:29.153)
 14   645 Hannah Billings     SR Villa Duchesne      12:04.64   11:55.00  
       1:20.287 (1:20.287)        2:46.795 (1:26.508)        4:15.211 (1:28.416)
       5:47.111 (1:31.900)        7:20.277 (1:33.166)        8:55.085 (1:34.808)
      10:28.175 (1:33.090)       11:55.000 (1:26.825)
 15   617 Samantha Kang       SO Borgia              12:05.56   12:04.68  
       1:20.969 (1:20.969)        2:47.191 (1:26.222)        4:15.483 (1:28.292)
       5:47.417 (1:31.934)        7:20.642 (1:33.225)        8:54.819 (1:34.177)
      10:30.305 (1:35.486)       12:04.676 (1:34.371)
 16   648 Elise Marker        SR Villa Duchesne      11:32.89   12:39.15  
       1:20.254 (1:20.254)        2:46.277 (1:26.023)        4:14.858 (1:28.581)
       5:48.580 (1:33.722)        7:38.115 (1:49.535)        9:24.237 (1:46.122)
      11:07.304 (1:43.067)       12:39.147 (1:31.843)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
   All Class: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
Class Record: C 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
'14 Champion:   14.53  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff           14.33      14.23Q  0.5  2 
  2   675 Carolyn Ross        JR Webster                15.05      15.02Q -0.2  1 
  3   673 Stacey Lambkins     SR Webster                14.94      14.98q  0.5  2 
  4   514 Zionn Pearson       FR M.I.C.D.S.             15.09      15.17q -0.2  1 
  5   492 Kaitlen Crawford    JR Ladue                  15.71      15.21q  0.5  2 
  6   533 Tiffany Gilford     SR Neosho                 15.82      15.27q -0.2  1 
  7   560 Alexis Hafford      SO Poplar Bluff           15.39      15.47q -0.2  1 
  8   473 Emma Couch          FR Kearney                16.20      15.65q  0.5  2 
  9   440 Quytaya Burse       SO Hannibal               15.80      15.85  -0.2  1  15.841
 10   612 Morgan Griffiths    SR S.C.W.                 15.47      15.85   0.5  2  15.846
 11   652 Karyn Blunt         SR Warrensburg            16.93      16.16   0.5  2  16.154
 12   385 Julia Phillips      FR Bolivar                16.61      16.16   0.5  2  16.159
 13   392 Kristyn Carpenter   SO Camdenton              16.37      16.19  -0.2  1 
 14   537 Kylin Grubb         JR Odessa                 16.63      16.33  -0.2  1  16.327
 15   699 Sydney Smith        SR Winnetonka             16.50      16.33   0.5  2  16.329
 16   660 Kaylee Cristy       FR Webb City              16.81      16.66  -0.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, S.J. Mt. Pleasant, CA        
   All Class: A 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
Class Record: C 13.85  2003        Makeatha Cooper, Grandview                  
'14 Champion:   14.53  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff           14.23      14.43  -1.2  10   
  2   673 Stacey Lambkins     SR Webster                14.98      15.08  -1.2   8   
  3   675 Carolyn Ross        JR Webster                15.02      15.16  -1.2   6   
  4   514 Zionn Pearson       FR M.I.C.D.S.             15.17      15.17  -1.2   5   
  5   560 Alexis Hafford      SO Poplar Bluff           15.47      15.55  -1.2   4   
  6   492 Kaitlen Crawford    JR Ladue                  15.21      15.61  -1.2   3   
  7   533 Tiffany Gilford     SR Neosho                 15.27      15.87  -1.2   2   
  8   473 Emma Couch          FR Kearney                15.65      16.46  -1.2   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
   All Class: A 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
Class Record: C 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
'14 Champion:   41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   675 Carolyn Ross        JR Webster                44.78      43.87Q  2 
  2   492 Kaitlen Crawford    JR Ladue                  45.78      45.79Q  1 
  3   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff           47.04      45.80q  2 
  4   622 Madison Reynolds    SO St. Genevieve          46.39      46.26q  2 
  5   545 Chyna Moore         SO Parkway C.             46.57      46.44q  1 
  6   396 Kylie Meier         FR Camdenton              46.87      46.71q  1 
  7   566 Soley Webb          SR Poplar Bluff           46.24      46.81q  1 
  8   404 Madison Burt        SO Carthage               46.74      47.50q  1 
  9   513 Sara Ory            SR M.I.C.D.S.             46.58      47.96   2 
 10   546 Anyaku Okpara       SR Parkway C.             46.13      48.07   2 
 11   537 Kylin Grubb         JR Odessa                 48.48      48.35   1 
 12   375 Madisyn Reynolds    SR Benton                 48.53      49.04   2 
 13   663 Cassie Lewis        FR Webb City              48.37      49.27   1 
 14   554 Hilary Mathurin     JR Platte Cnty.           48.21      49.54   2 
 15   626 Madison Bartle      SR Sullivan               47.97      49.89   1 
 16   447 Madison Kittilstad  SR Harrisonville          48.01      49.95   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, L. Beach Wilson, CA         
   All Class: A 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
Class Record: C 41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
'14 Champion:   41.79  2014        Jasmine Barge, McCluer North                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff           45.80      43.52   10   
  2   675 Carolyn Ross        JR Webster                43.87      44.58    8   
  3   492 Kaitlen Crawford    JR Ladue                  45.79      44.59    6   
  4   622 Madison Reynolds    SO St. Genevieve          46.26      45.00    5   
  5   396 Kylie Meier         FR Camdenton              46.71      45.24    4   
  6   566 Soley Webb          SR Poplar Bluff           46.81      45.48    3   
  7   545 Chyna Moore         SO Parkway C.             46.44      45.93    2   
  8   404 Madison Burt        SO Carthage               47.50      46.58    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer Berkeley South                      
Class Record: C 47.48  2011        Raytown South                               
'14 Champion:   47.91  2014        Hazelwood Central                           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raytown South                                       48.17      48.36Q  2 
     1) 571 Nia Lunn SO                 2) 568 Kyla Davis FR              
     3) 573 Sunni Sellers SO            4) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR        
  2 Sikeston                                            48.53      48.93Q  1 
     1) 606 Antravia Green SO           2) 605 Alexis Boyd SO             
     3) 607 Tyeshia Mitchell SO         4) 608 Brandy Peet SR             
  3 Grandview                                           48.41      48.40q  2 
     1) 435 Amber Henderson SO          2) 434 Timolin Dooley FR          
     3) 438 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR  4) 431 Anglerne Annelus SR        
  4 M.I.C.D.S.                                          49.20      49.01q  1 
     1) 507 Talia Aranda JR             2) 510 Cara Johnson FR            
     3) 514 Zionn Pearson FR            4) 508 Paige Glover JR            
  5 Webster Groves                                      48.65      49.03q  1 
     1) 668 Brianna Anderson SR         2) 669 Alexandra Cadenhead SR     
     3) 673 Stacey Lambkins SR          4) 675 Carolyn Ross JR            
  6 Rockwood Summit                                     48.89      49.29q  1 
     1) 595 Songo Yalengabia SR         2) 587 Samantha Hahn SR           
     3) 584 Cailin Collins SR           4) 586 Shermane Foster JR         
  7 Camdenton                                           49.90      49.43q  2 
     1) 391 Maria Borden JR             2) 394 Josie Dinsdale SR          
     3) 395 Polly Dinsdale SR           4) 397 Grace Wormek FR            
  8 Center                                              49.62      49.51q  2 
     1) 411 Jacara Latham JR            2) 408 Sckiya Banister SO         
     3) 412 Rechiele Moorman SR         4) 410 Mikayla Dudley SR          
  9 Ladue Horton Watkins                                49.41      49.56   2 
     1) 499 Kayla Waters SO             2) 492 Kaitlen Crawford JR        
     3) 491 Lauryn Bommer FR            4) 490 Chisara Achilefu SR        
 10 Poplar Bluff                                        49.71      49.93   1 
     1) 560 Alexis Hafford SO           2) 558 Krisman Eakin FR           
     3) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             4) 566 Soley Webb SR              
 11 Parkway Central                                     49.69      50.00   1 
     1) 542 Taylor Foster SR            2) 545 Chyna Moore SO             
     3) 547 Taia Rucker SR              4) 550 Taylor Thompson SR         
 12 McCluer                                             49.82      50.26   2 
     1) 521 Joanna Adams JR             2) 522 Leah Harold SR             
     3) 525 Shakiyah Monroe SR          4) 526 Kenyah Smith SR            
 13 Republic                                            50.62      50.87   1 
     1) 577 Autumn Garner JR            2) 578 Haven Lander SO            
     3) 580 Molly Zinecker SR           4) 579 Brooke Stanfield JR        
 14 Union                                               51.66      50.98   2  50.975
     1) 634 Alyssa Pate SR              2) 633 Kayla Kelly SR             
     3) 637 Lyndsy Siedhoff JR          4) 640 Shea Wells SO              
 14 Bolivar                                             51.09      50.98   1  50.975
     1) 384 Kassidy Owens SO            2) 389 Anna Wolf FR               
     3) 387 Dorian Russell JR           4) 383 Christa Nordan SR          
 -- Belton                                              50.49        DNF   2 
     1) 371 Makailah Goines JR          2) 372 Katelin Helgeson SR        
     3) 373 Kierra Nickens SR           4) 370 Madeline Bradley SO        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 44.50  2004        Long Beach Poly, CA                         
   All Class: A 47.19  2014        McCluer Berkeley South                      
Class Record: C 47.48  2011        Raytown South                               
'14 Champion:   47.91  2014        Hazelwood Central                           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Raytown South                                       48.36      48.79   10   
     1) 571 Nia Lunn SO                 2) 568 Kyla Davis FR              
     3) 573 Sunni Sellers SO            4) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR        
  2 Sikeston                                            48.93      49.17    8   
     1) 606 Antravia Green SO           2) 605 Alexis Boyd SO             
     3) 607 Tyeshia Mitchell SO         4) 608 Brandy Peet SR             
  3 Webster Groves                                      49.03      49.28    6   
     1) 668 Brianna Anderson SR         2) 669 Alexandra Cadenhead SR     
     3) 673 Stacey Lambkins SR          4) 675 Carolyn Ross JR            
  4 Grandview                                           48.40      49.46    5   
     1) 435 Amber Henderson SO          2) 434 Timolin Dooley FR          
     3) 438 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR  4) 431 Anglerne Annelus SR        
  5 Camdenton                                           49.43      49.62    4   
     1) 391 Maria Borden JR             2) 394 Josie Dinsdale SR          
     3) 395 Polly Dinsdale SR           4) 397 Grace Wormek FR            
  6 Center                                              49.51      49.71    3   
     1) 411 Jacara Latham JR            2) 408 Sckiya Banister SO         
     3) 412 Rechiele Moorman SR         4) 410 Mikayla Dudley SR          
  7 Rockwood Summit                                     49.29      49.87    2   
     1) 595 Songo Yalengabia SR         2) 587 Samantha Hahn SR           
     3) 584 Cailin Collins SR           4) 586 Shermane Foster JR         
 -- M.I.C.D.S.                                          49.01        DNF  
     1) 507 Talia Aranda JR             2) 510 Cara Johnson FR            
     3) 514 Zionn Pearson FR            4) 508 Paige Glover JR            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
'14 Champion:   1:40.20  2014        McCluer North                             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grandview                                         1:42.89    1:41.28Q  2 
     1) 438 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR  2) 434 Timolin Dooley FR          
     3) 435 Amber Henderson SO          4) 431 Anglerne Annelus SR        
  2 Raytown South                                     1:42.63    1:43.31Q  1 
     1) 571 Nia Lunn SO                 2) 573 Sunni Sellers SO           
     3) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR         4) 568 Kyla Davis FR              
  3 Sikeston                                          1:42.51    1:42.57q  2 
     1) 606 Antravia Green SO           2) 607 Tyeshia Mitchell SO        
     3) 605 Alexis Boyd SO              4) 608 Brandy Peet SR             
  4 Poplar Bluff                                      1:45.18    1:43.65q  2 
     1) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             2) 561 Cassidy Harris SR          
     3) 558 Krisman Eakin FR            4) 566 Soley Webb SR              
  5 M.I.C.D.S.                                        1:43.42    1:43.87q  1 
     1) 510 Cara Johnson FR             2) 513 Sara Ory SR                
     3) 515 Caitlyn Peters SR           4) 508 Paige Glover JR            
  6 Center                                            1:45.06    1:44.92q  1 
     1) 408 Sckiya Banister SO          2) 412 Rechiele Moorman SR        
     3) 411 Jacara Latham JR            4) 410 Mikayla Dudley SR          
  7 Webb City                                         1:47.10    1:46.33q  2 
     1) 663 Cassie Lewis FR             2) 665 Camilla Roy FR             
     3) 661 Emily Davison SO            4) 666 Destiny Seeley FR          
  8 Parkway Central                                   1:44.61    1:46.61q  1 
     1) 542 Taylor Foster SR            2) 545 Chyna Moore SO             
     3) 549 Geena Stephens SO           4) 546 Anyaku Okpara SR           
  9 DeSoto                                            1:46.21    1:46.75   1 
     1) 419 Aimie Marshall SR           2) 424 Kacie Tripp SR             
     3) 422 Katelyn Theiss SO           4) 421 Sarah Peoples FR           
 10 Union                                             1:48.07    1:47.06   1 
     1) 634 Alyssa Pate SR              2) 640 Shea Wells SO              
     3) 633 Kayla Kelly SR              4) 636 Janna Ruether SR           
 11 Webster Groves                                    1:45.92    1:47.28   2 
     1) 668 Brianna Anderson SR         2) 669 Alexandra Cadenhead SR     
     3) 673 Stacey Lambkins SR          4) 676 Cayce Sloan JR             
 12 Sullivan                                          1:47.05    1:47.55   2 
     1) 625 Leighann Allen SO           2) 630 Jenna Lochner SO           
     3) 632 Dana Schatz SR              4) 628 Bria Jones FR              
 13 Camdenton                                         1:47.48    1:47.59   2 
     1) 392 Kristyn Carpenter SO        2) 394 Josie Dinsdale SR          
     3) 395 Polly Dinsdale SR           4) 397 Grace Wormek FR            
 14 Hannibal                                          1:46.41    1:47.95   1 
     1) 442 Tamia Emerson FR            2) 444 Elaijah Mayfield SO        
     3) 443 Kaleigh Marshall SO         4) 440 Quytaya Burse SO           
 15 Belton                                            1:47.73    1:48.05   1 
     1) 371 Makailah Goines JR          2) 372 Katelin Helgeson SR        
     3) 374 Hayley Wells SO             4) 370 Madeline Bradley SO        
 -- Incarnate Word Academy                            1:49.29         DQ   2  Out of zn 2-3
     1) 464 Tyler Flowers FR            2) 468 Mini Laird FR              
     3) 470 Peyton Lyons JR             4) 471 Taylor Norfleet JR         
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 1:33.87  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:38.42  2004        Hazelwood Central                         
'14 Champion:   1:40.20  2014        McCluer North                             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grandview                                         1:41.28    1:41.10   10   
     1) 438 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR  2) 434 Timolin Dooley FR          
     3) 435 Amber Henderson SO          4) 431 Anglerne Annelus SR        
  2 Raytown South                                     1:43.31    1:42.57    8   
     1) 571 Nia Lunn SO                 2) 573 Sunni Sellers SO           
     3) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR         4) 568 Kyla Davis FR              
  3 Sikeston                                          1:42.57    1:42.77    6   
     1) 606 Antravia Green SO           2) 607 Tyeshia Mitchell SO        
     3) 605 Alexis Boyd SO              4) 608 Brandy Peet SR             
  4 Poplar Bluff                                      1:43.65    1:43.40    5   
     1) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             2) 561 Cassidy Harris SR          
     3) 558 Krisman Eakin FR            4) 566 Soley Webb SR              
  5 M.I.C.D.S.                                        1:43.87    1:43.66    4   
     1) 510 Cara Johnson FR             2) 513 Sara Ory SR                
     3) 515 Caitlyn Peters SR           4) 508 Paige Glover JR            
  6 Center                                            1:44.92    1:44.60    3   
     1) 408 Sckiya Banister SO          2) 412 Rechiele Moorman SR        
     3) 411 Jacara Latham JR            4) 410 Mikayla Dudley SR          
  7 Parkway Central                                   1:46.61    1:46.27    2   
     1) 542 Taylor Foster SR            2) 545 Chyna Moore SO             
     3) 549 Geena Stephens SO           4) 546 Anyaku Okpara SR           
  8 Webb City                                         1:46.33    1:47.36    1   
     1) 663 Cassie Lewis FR             2) 665 Camilla Roy FR             
     3) 661 Emily Davison SO            4) 666 Destiny Seeley FR          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 3:48.00  2011        Ladue                                     
'14 Champion:   3:48.82  2014        McCluer North                             
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                        3:55.77    3:58.70Q  2 
     1) 512 Geneva Lee JR               2) 508 Paige Glover JR            
     3) 516 Margaret Sliney JR          4) 515 Caitlyn Peters SR          
       1:59.161 (1:59.161)          2:58.647 (59.486)        3:58.700 (1:00.053)
  2 Poplar Bluff                                      4:07.69    4:04.29Q  1 
     1) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             2) 561 Cassidy Harris SR          
     3) 558 Krisman Eakin FR            4) 566 Soley Webb SR              
       2:05.136 (2:05.136)        3:05.265 (1:00.129)          4:04.283 (59.018)
  3 Parkway Central                                   4:00.31    4:02.01q  2 
     1) 545 Chyna Moore SO              2) 546 Anyaku Okpara SR           
     3) 543 Sarah Madsen JR             4) 540 Lizzie Dejoie SO           
       2:01.805 (2:01.805)        3:02.236 (1:00.431)          4:02.007 (59.771)
  4 DeSoto                                            4:04.16    4:02.88q  2 
     1) 421 Sarah Peoples FR            2) 416 Taylor Guemmer FR          
     3) 424 Kacie Tripp SR              4) 419 Aimie Marshall SR          
       2:03.412 (2:03.412)          3:02.448 (59.036)        4:02.877 (1:00.429)
  5 Union                                             4:09.11    4:04.21q  2 
     1) 633 Kayla Kelly SR              2) 640 Shea Wells SO              
     3) 638 Mikayla Sieve SO            4) 636 Janna Ruether SR           
       2:03.068 (2:03.068)        3:03.973 (1:00.905)        4:04.202 (1:00.229)
  6 Raytown South                                     4:09.77    4:04.68q  1 
     1) 572 Danielle McNeal SO          2) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR        
     3) 568 Kyla Davis FR               4) 569 Imani Hutchinson SR        
       2:02.477 (2:02.477)        3:04.885 (1:02.408)          4:04.672 (59.787)
  7 Westminster Christian Ac.                         4:00.60    4:04.82q  1 
     1) 681 Emily Adkisson JR           2) 684 Alivia Johnston SO         
     3) 685 Makaylah Meredith JR        4) 689 Saenea Williams SR         
       2:05.065 (2:05.065)        3:05.889 (1:00.824)          4:04.817 (58.928)
  8 Rockwood Summit                                   4:09.14    4:04.94q  2 
     1) 593 Michelle Shamroe SR         2) 586 Shermane Foster JR         
     3) 588 Sami Lemmon SO              4) 587 Samantha Hahn SR           
       1:00.798 (1:00.798)        2:01.311 (1:00.513)        3:04.227 (1:02.916)
       4:04.936 (1:00.709)
  9 Sikeston                                          4:03.97    4:06.34   1 
     1) 608 Brandy Peet SR              2) 606 Antravia Green SO          
     3) 604 Tyra Bonner JR              4) 605 Alexis Boyd SO             
       2:04.973 (2:04.973)        3:07.149 (1:02.176)          4:06.332 (59.183)
 10 Ladue Horton Watkins                              4:03.30    4:08.08   1 
     1) 492 Kaitlen Crawford JR         2) 498 Maya Wasserstrom SO        
     3) 495 Tahjai Lashley SR           4) 490 Chisara Achilefu SR        
       2:06.392 (2:06.392)        3:09.408 (1:03.016)          4:08.074 (58.666)
 11 Bolivar                                           4:08.91    4:08.42   1 
     1) 383 Christa Nordan SR           2) 379 Taylor Dial FR             
     3) 380 Alena Fugit SO              4) 386 Allison Porter JR          
       2:05.995 (2:05.995)        3:07.810 (1:01.815)        4:08.417 (1:00.607)
 12 Rolla                                             4:06.40    4:08.43   1 
     1) 598 Joanna Callier JR           2) 597 Adelaide Brow SO           
     3) 603 Meredith Sowers JR          4) 601 Sophia Holmes JR           
       2:05.070 (2:05.070)        3:07.595 (1:02.525)        4:08.424 (1:00.829)
 13 Sullivan                                          4:07.44    4:08.88   2 
     1) 631 Alissa McCormick SO         2) 625 Leighann Allen SO          
     3) 632 Dana Schatz SR              4) 628 Bria Jones FR              
       2:07.095 (2:07.095)        3:08.720 (1:01.625)        4:08.875 (1:00.155)
 14 Kirksville                                        4:10.49    4:09.53   2 
     1) 486 Abigail Rourke SR           2) 489 Erica Wollmering JR        
     3) 480 Haleigh Berrey FR           4) 488 Audrey Wichmann SR         
       2:06.072 (2:06.072)        3:10.018 (1:03.946)          4:09.529 (59.511)
 15 Harrisonville                                     4:09.62    4:10.81   1 
     1) 452 Melissa Watson SR           2) 447 Madison Kittilstad SR      
     3) 446 Vivian Hartzler FR          4) 448 Kristen Koch JR            
       1:02.065 (1:02.065)        2:07.292 (1:05.227)        3:11.567 (1:04.275)
         4:10.804 (59.237)
 16 Grandview                                         4:09.22    4:11.09   2 
     1) 435 Amber Henderson SO          2) 436 Marissa Hood JR            
     3) 437 Breonne Maltbia JR          4) 438 Sydnee Mitchell-Jemison JR 
       2:06.048 (2:06.048)        3:10.304 (1:04.256)        4:11.085 (1:00.781)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 3:35.49  2004        Long Beach Poly                           
   All Class: A 3:45.78  2007        Berkeley                                  
Class Record: C 3:48.00  2011        Ladue                                     
'14 Champion:   3:48.82  2014        McCluer North                             
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 M.I.C.D.S.                                        3:58.70    3:55.41   10   
     1) 512 Geneva Lee JR               2) 508 Paige Glover JR            
     3) 516 Margaret Sliney JR          4) 515 Caitlyn Peters SR          
       1:58.415 (1:58.415)          2:57.292 (58.877)          3:55.401 (58.109)
  2 Parkway Central                                   4:02.01    4:02.20    8   
     1) 545 Chyna Moore SO              2) 546 Anyaku Okpara SR           
     3) 543 Sarah Madsen JR             4) 540 Lizzie Dejoie SO           
       2:01.658 (2:01.658)        3:04.038 (1:02.380)          4:02.197 (58.159)
  3 DeSoto                                            4:02.88    4:02.95    6   
     1) 421 Sarah Peoples FR            2) 416 Taylor Guemmer FR          
     3) 424 Kacie Tripp SR              4) 419 Aimie Marshall SR          
       2:03.670 (2:03.670)          3:02.335 (58.665)        4:02.948 (1:00.613)
  4 Westminster Christian Ac.                         4:04.82    4:03.72    5   
     1) 681 Emily Adkisson JR           2) 684 Alivia Johnston SO         
     3) 685 Makaylah Meredith JR        4) 689 Saenea Williams SR         
       1:01.794 (1:01.794)        2:04.321 (1:02.527)        3:06.009 (1:01.688)
         4:03.716 (57.707)
  5 Poplar Bluff                                      4:04.29    4:05.20    4   
     1) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             2) 561 Cassidy Harris SR          
     3) 558 Krisman Eakin FR            4) 566 Soley Webb SR              
       2:02.912 (2:02.912)        3:04.010 (1:01.098)        4:05.196 (1:01.186)
  6 Union                                             4:04.21    4:05.96    3   
     1) 633 Kayla Kelly SR              2) 640 Shea Wells SO              
     3) 638 Mikayla Sieve SO            4) 636 Janna Ruether SR           
       2:03.604 (2:03.604)        3:04.682 (1:01.078)        4:05.959 (1:01.277)
  7 Raytown South                                     4:04.68    4:15.66    2   
     1) 572 Danielle McNeal SO          2) 574 Jade Von Leggett JR        
     3) 568 Kyla Davis FR               4) 569 Imani Hutchinson SR        
       2:01.633 (2:01.633)        3:04.889 (1:03.256)        4:15.657 (1:10.768)
  8 Rockwood Summit                                   4:04.94    4:16.99    1   
     1) 593 Michelle Shamroe SR         2) 586 Shermane Foster JR         
     3) 588 Sami Lemmon SO              4) 587 Samantha Hahn SR           
       2:09.693 (2:09.693)        3:15.776 (1:06.083)        4:16.987 (1:01.211)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 8:48.29  2012        Grosse Pointe S., MI                      
   All Class: A 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                           
Class Record: C 9:06.89  2009        Parkway Central                           
'14 Champion:   9:11.20  2014        Eureka                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ste. Genevieve                                    9:42.07    9:31.03   10   
     1) 619 Amy Huck JR                 2) 620 Mia Jerman JR              
     3) 621 Mallory Koller JR           4) 623 Taylor Werner JR           
       2:22.316 (2:22.316)        4:52.367 (2:30.051)        7:17.668 (2:25.301)
       9:31.027 (2:13.359)
  2 M.I.C.D.S.                                        9:36.34    9:31.80    8   
     1) 518 Alexandra Walsh SO          2) 509 Grace Hart JR              
     3) 512 Geneva Lee JR               4) 516 Margaret Sliney JR         
       2:20.916 (2:20.916)        4:53.697 (2:32.781)        7:15.661 (2:21.964)
       9:31.799 (2:16.138)
  3 Parkway Central                                   9:42.17    9:33.57    6   
     1) 543 Sarah Madsen JR             2) 539 Taylor Burlis SR           
     3) 548 Kara Stark JR               4) 540 Lizzie Dejoie SO           
       2:21.427 (2:21.427)        4:47.583 (2:26.156)        7:15.338 (2:27.755)
       9:33.569 (2:18.231)
  4 Carl Junction                                     9:41.19    9:33.85    5   
     1) 400 Emma Frack SO               2) 399 Jordyn Capra JR            
     3) 398 Madison Beecher FR          4) 402 Jelynn Tatum JR            
       2:23.385 (2:23.385)        4:47.252 (2:23.867)        7:16.383 (2:29.131)
       9:33.846 (2:17.463)
  5 Winnetonka                                        9:48.68    9:42.56    4   
     1) 692 Lily Abdulla FR             2) 693 Cayla Adamson SO           
     3) 695 Emma Evans SO               4) 698 Sabrina Monsees SR         
       2:19.033 (2:19.033)        4:53.664 (2:34.631)        7:29.100 (2:35.436)
       9:42.554 (2:13.454)
  6 Warrensburg                                       9:46.61    9:42.83    3   
     1) 654 Roslynn Grisdale SO         2) 658 Jodi Pedersen JR           
     3) 655 Brittany Marr JR            4) 653 Kelly Blunt SR             
       2:25.297 (2:25.297)        4:56.581 (2:31.284)        7:20.720 (2:24.139)
       9:42.830 (2:22.110)
  7 Helias Catholic                                   9:48.00    9:46.19    2   
     1) 453 Kylie Frank SO              2) 455 Lanie Hentges SO           
     3) 456 Molly Light JR              4) 458 Kaitlyn Shea SR            
       2:22.334 (2:22.334)        4:49.077 (2:26.743)        7:27.319 (2:38.242)
       9:46.185 (2:18.866)
  8 Villa Duchesne                                    9:57.38    9:49.26    1   
     1) 645 Hannah Billings SR          2) 647 Hannah Deines JR           
     3) 648 Elise Marker SR             4) 644 Charlotte Amice SO         
       2:18.653 (2:18.653)        4:46.589 (2:27.936)        7:16.733 (2:30.144)
       9:49.257 (2:32.524)
  9 Rolla                                             9:59.64    9:54.60  
     1) 603 Meredith Sowers JR          2) 598 Joanna Callier JR          
     3) 601 Sophia Holmes JR            4) 597 Adelaide Brow SO           
       2:23.190 (2:23.190)        4:59.354 (2:36.164)        7:25.858 (2:26.504)
       9:54.600 (2:28.742)
 10 Kirksville                                        9:55.92    9:55.47  
     1) 489 Erica Wollmering JR         2) 480 Haleigh Berrey FR          
     3) 482 Lauren Gaines FR            4) 486 Abigail Rourke SR          
       2:23.569 (2:23.569)        4:56.255 (2:32.686)        7:29.897 (2:33.642)
       9:55.462 (2:25.565)
 11 Kearney                                           9:54.77    9:56.71  
     1) 472 Kyla Andersen SO            2) 475 Sydney McIntire JR         
     3) 478 Kelli Weidmaier FR          4) 474 Olivia Franklin SR         
       2:28.997 (2:28.997)        4:57.179 (2:28.182)        7:28.458 (2:31.279)
       9:56.701 (2:28.243)
 12 DeSoto                                            9:50.45    9:59.69  
     1) 424 Kacie Tripp SR              2) 416 Taylor Guemmer FR          
     3) 418 Kaitlyn Keath SO            4) 421 Sarah Peoples FR           
       2:27.834 (2:27.834)        5:01.255 (2:33.421)        7:33.764 (2:32.509)
       9:59.683 (2:25.919)
 13 Poplar Bluff                                      9:51.14    9:59.91  
     1) 557 Kaylee Eakin FR             2) 559 Jessenia Ellis SR          
     3) 567 Tehya Williams FR           4) 564 Katherine Sliger FR        
       2:28.403 (2:28.403)        5:01.511 (2:33.108)        7:31.687 (2:30.176)
       9:59.909 (2:28.222)
 14 Westminster Christian Ac.                        10:01.23   10:06.91  
     1) 688 Alysse Tarantino JR         2) 686 Rachel Strothkamp FR       
     3) 687 Stephanie Strothkamp SR     4) 681 Emily Adkisson JR          
       2:30.365 (2:30.365)        5:02.450 (2:32.085)        7:42.870 (2:40.420)
      10:06.910 (2:24.040)
 15 Bolivar                                           9:51.34   10:07.67  
     1) 376 Amy Anderson JR             2) 379 Taylor Dial FR             
     3) 380 Alena Fugit SO              4) 386 Allison Porter JR          
       2:27.375 (2:27.375)        4:58.772 (2:31.397)        7:37.773 (2:39.001)
      10:07.662 (2:29.889)
 16 Rockwood Summit                                   9:51.33   10:26.89  
     1) 593 Michelle Shamroe SR         2) 582 Devany Banks JR            
     3) 589 Tricia McIlroy SO           4) 590 Melissa Menghini JR        
       2:25.204 (2:25.204)        5:04.792 (2:39.588)        7:47.545 (2:42.753)
      10:26.885 (2:39.340)
 
Girls High Jump C-4
================================================================================
    National: N  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City, OK                    
   All Class: A  5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                 
Class Record: C  5-09  2000        Jennifer Drum, Smith-Cotton                 
'14 Champion:    5-08  2014        Nekiesha Bailey, North K.C.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   649 Alicia Moellering   JR Villa Duchesne       5-08.00    5-06.00   10   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
      PPP   XO   XO  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  2   651 Jordan Small        SR Visitation           5-06.00    5-05.00    8   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
        O    O  PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  3   488 Audrey Wichmann     SR Kirksville           5-02.00    5-04.00    6   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   579 Brooke Stanfield    JR Republic             5-03.00    5-03.00    4.50
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   673 Stacey Lambkins     SR Webster              5-02.00    5-03.00    4.50
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   653 Kelly Blunt         SR Warrensburg          5-04.25   J5-03.00    3   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7   403 Bradyn Wall         SR C. Junction          5-02.00   J5-03.00    2   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8   560 Alexis Hafford      SO Poplar Bluff         5-02.00   J5-03.00    1   
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9   454 Erica Haslag        SR Helias               5-00.00    5-02.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   561 Cassidy Harris      SR Poplar Bluff         5-00.00    5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   553 Shelley Laures      SR Platte Cnty.         5-01.00    5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12   426 Sydney Neiter       JR Farmington           5-00.00    4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
        O  XXX 
 13   534 Ella Anstoetter     FR N.D. de Sion         5-00.00   J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
       XO  XXX 
 14   414 Tatianna Benford    JR Clayton              5-01.00   J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
      XXO  XXX 
 14   396 Kylie Meier         FR Camdenton            5-00.00   J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   581 Carlissha Newby     SR Riverview            5-00.00         NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, N. Iberia Catholic, LA    
   All Class: A    12-10  2012        Brittany Kallenberger, Lee's Summit West 
Class Record: C    12-10  2012        Brittany Kallenberger, Lee's Summit West 
'14 Champion:      12-06  2014        Sierra Maddox, Jackson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   612 Morgan Griffiths    SR S.C.W.              11-06.00   11-09.00   10   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 12-00 
      PPP  PPP   PPP     O   PPP   PPP   XXO    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2   501 Elleigh Spragg      FR Logan-Rogers        11-09.00   11-06.00    8   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 11-09 
      PPP  PPP   PPP    XO   PPP     O   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  3   615 Emily Presley       SR St. Clair           11-06.00   11-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
      PPP  PPP     O   PPP     O   PPP     O   XXX 
  4   578 Haven Lander        SO Republic            10-09.00  J11-00.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 
      PPP    O    XO     O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  5   584 Cailin Collins      SR Summit              10-06.00   10-09.00    3.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        O    O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  5   517 Alexa Smith         JR M.I.C.D.S.          10-00.00   10-09.00    3.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        O    O     O   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  7   390 Cecelia Givens      SR Branson             10-06.00  J10-09.00    2   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
      PPP    O     O    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  8   551 Jamie Poppen        SO Parkway W.          10-00.00  J10-09.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        O    O     O    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9   427 Caitlyn Reed        FR Festus              10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        O   XO     O   XXX 
 10   484 Cassandra Jennings  SO Kirksville          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-03 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 11   592 Lauren Peters       SR Summit              10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 11   451 Maggie Shea         JR Harrisonville        9-03.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 11   532 Hanna Sells         JR Moberly              9-09.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
 14   430 Alexis Knight       JR F.Z.S.               9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 14   691 Nicole Barton       SO Windsor              9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 16   531 Kayla Gunn          JR Moberly              9-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O  XXO   XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, Raeford Hoke Cnty, CA    
   All Class: A 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens         
Class Record: C 19-08.25  1986        Felecia Allen, Riverview Gardens         
'14 Champion:      18-05  2014        Alexis Hart, Truman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   652 Karyn Blunt         SR Warrensburg         16-09.50   17-10.75   0.9  10   
     17-02(-0.1) FOUL      17-10.75(0.9) 17-02.75(+0.0) 17-08.50(+0.0) 17-10.75(-0.8)
  2   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff        18-11.00   17-09.00   1.2   8   
     16-11.75(+0.0) 17-09(1.2) 17-03.75(1.1) 16-11.75(+0.0) FOUL      17-05.25(-1.0)
  3   610 Trace Mosby         SO Smithville          17-00.75   17-06.75  -0.5   6   
     FOUL      16-07.25(+0.0) 16-10.25(0.8) 17-04.75(-0.4) 17-06.75(-0.5) 17-04.50(0.1)
  4   514 Zionn Pearson       FR M.I.C.D.S.          17-06.00   17-06.25  +0.0   5   
     17-04.50(-1.2) 17-04.25(0.9) 17-04.50(0.1) 17-06.25(+0.0) 17-00(-1.2) 17-03.75(+0.0)
  5   561 Cassidy Harris      SR Poplar Bluff        17-10.50  J17-06.25   0.1   4   
     16-07.75(+0.0) 17-00.25(+0.0) 17-06.25(0.1) 16-11.75(+0.0) FOUL      16-10.50(-1.2)
  6   460 Danielle Champione  JR Hillcrest           17-03.50   16-10.75  +0.0   3   
     16-10.75(+0.0) 16-07.25(0.7) 16-09(-0.8) 16-03.50(+0.0) FOUL      16-09(+0.0)
  7   425 Martha Bradley      SR Farmington          17-05.00   16-09.00   1.0   2   
     16-06.25(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0) 16-09(1.0) 15-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      15-09.75(+0.0)
  8   461 Laurnea Jarman      JR Hillcrest           16-04.50   16-08.50   0.3   1   
     16-04.75(+0.0) 15-06.50(+0.0) 16-08.50(0.3) 16-05.50(+0.0) 16-00.25(+0.0) 16-00.25(+0.0)
  9   533 Tiffany Gilford     SR Neosho              16-03.00  J16-08.50  +0.0 
     16-04(+0.0) 16-08.50(+0.0) 15-07.50(+0.0) 15-08.75(+0.0) FOUL      15-06(+0.0)
 10   483 Lauren Houston      JR Kirksville          16-05.25   16-08.25   0.1 
     16-01(-0.8) 16-05(+0.0) 16-08.25(0.1)            
 11   696 Esther Loukawila    JR Winnetonka          17-00.50   16-07.00   0.3 
     FOUL      16-05.75(+0.0) 16-07(0.3)            
 12   493 Olivia Davis        JR Ladue               16-04.00   15-11.50  +0.0 
     14-07.50(-0.8) 15-11.50(+0.0) FOUL              
 13   612 Morgan Griffiths    SR S.C.W.              16-09.75   15-11.25   0.5 
     15-08.50(-0.9) 15-10.50(+0.0) 15-11.25(0.5)            
 14   690 Kelly Barnes        JR Windsor             16-03.25   15-11.00   0.1 
     15-02(+0.0) 15-02.75(0.7) 15-11(0.1)            
 15   405 Kimberly Teed       JR Carthage            16-06.00   15-05.00  -0.7 
     15-05(-0.7) 15-03.50(+0.0) 15-02(0.3)            
 --   685 Makaylah Meredith   JR Westminster         16-05.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
   All Class: A 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill               
Class Record: C 40-09.25  1995        Deirdre Fortman, Park Hill               
'14 Champion:   39-06.25  2014        Kezia Martin, Jeff. City                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   675 Carolyn Ross        JR Webster             38-00.00   37-05.00  +0.0  10   
     34-10.50(+0.0) 35-08(+0.0) 36-06(-1.0) 34-01(-1.0) 35-01(+0.0) 37-05(+0.0)
  2   405 Kimberly Teed       JR Carthage            36-11.50   36-10.00  +0.0   8   
     FOUL(2.8) 36-01.25(1.4) 36-10(+0.0) 35-10.50(2.3) 35-01.50(-1.1) 35-10(-0.9)
  3   556 Jabreuna Brimlett   SR Poplar Bluff        37-11.00   36-08.50   1.6   6   
     36-07(2.0) 35-10.50(+0.0) 36-01.25(1.9) 36-08.50(1.6) 36-04(-2.2) 36-08(-0.7)
  4   537 Kylin Grubb         JR Odessa              37-06.50   36-01.50  +0.0   5   
     35-10(-0.7) 35-04(0.3) 36-01.50(+0.0) 35-10.50(1.1) 34-10.50(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5   696 Esther Loukawila    JR Winnetonka          36-06.00   36-01.25   1.2   4   
     34-09.50(1.1) 35-01.50(0.6) 36-01.25(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 35-07(-0.9) FOUL(0.4)
  6   524 Micah Jenkins       JR McCluer             36-06.75   36-01.00  -1.0   3   
     FOUL      36-01(-1.0) 35-04(1.9) 34-04(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  7   425 Martha Bradley      SR Farmington          36-04.50   35-08.00   0.9   2   
     34-03(1.7) FOUL(0.1) 35-08(0.9) 35-05(+0.0) 35-00.50(1.3) 35-03.50(0.1)
  8   642 Jasmine Pointer     SO U. City             35-06.50   35-06.00  +0.0   1   
     35-02.50(+0.0) 35-06(+0.0) 35-01(0.8) 34-10.50(+0.0) 35-04.25(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9   500 Iris Yang           SR Ladue               35-07.25   35-05.50   1.5 
     35-04(1.0) 33-06(+0.0) 35-05.50(1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 34-03(2.5) 33-00.25(-1.6)
 10   389 Anna Wolf           FR Bolivar             35-07.50   35-04.50   0.8 
     34-06(2.0) 35-00(+0.0) 35-04.50(0.8)         
 11   533 Tiffany Gilford     SR Neosho              35-04.00   34-06.50   1.0 
     33-01.50(1.6) 34-06.50(1.0) 33-01.25(1.1)           
 12   440 Quytaya Burse       SO Hannibal            36-04.50   34-05.50   1.7 
     34-05.50(1.7) FOUL(0.3) 34-05.50(1.9)           
 13   476 Callie Schwarzenba  FR Kearney             35-06.50   34-03.50  -0.8 
     33-06(0.9) 34-03.50(-0.8) 33-09(0.3)           
 14   594 Nzango Yabarfundi   JR Summit              35-06.00   34-01.00  +0.0 
     34-01(+0.0) 32-00.50(1.4) 33-05(1.1)           
 15   638 Mikayla Sieve       SO Union               35-02.00   33-03.00  +0.0 
     32-07(0.4) 33-01.75(0.6) 33-03(+0.0)           
 
Girls Shot Put C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
   All Class: A 51-01.75  2015        Sophia Rivera, Brentwood                 
Class Record: C 47-07.75  1992        Valeyta Althouse, Blue Springs           
'14 Champion:   45-05.50  2014        Asia Cole, Fort Osage                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   614 Allison Hinson      SR St. Clair           43-08.00   47-03.75   10   
      40-09.75  45-01.50  47-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  43-05
  2   659 Desirea Buerge      SR Webb City           44-04.00   44-11.25    8   
      FOUL  38-07.50  44-11.25  40-06.75  42-05.25  43-01.25
  3   503 Emily Eller         SR Lutheran S.         41-02.00   43-09.75    6   
      43-07.75  43-09.75  42-07.50  43-02.25  43-01.50  43-03.75
  4   466 Jade Gates          SO I.W.A.              37-08.50   40-03.50    5   
      40-03  40-01.50  FOUL  38-05.25  40-03.50  37-08
  5   697 Deenia Mcmiller     JR Winnetonka          40-07.00   39-02.25    4   
      FOUL  38-05  34-10  36-11.25  39-02.25  FOUL
  6   504 Catherine Hopkins   SR Lutheran S.         39-07.25   39-00.00    3   
      38-01.75  38-09.25  39-00  FOUL  37-07.50  FOUL
  7   433 Miranda Carr        SR Grandview           38-00.00   38-10.00    2   
      37-06  35-05.25  37-08.50  36-09.50  38-10  38-04.25
  8   611 Tanisha Wilson      SO St. Charles         38-07.75   37-11.50    1   
      37-11.50  36-09.25  35-11.25  36-01.75  36-10.25  37-00
  9   559 Jessenia Ellis      SR Poplar Bluff        37-09.75   37-10.00  
      37-10  37-03.75  37-09  FOUL  36-05.50  35-04
 10   662 Emily Harris        JR Webb City           37-09.00   37-02.00  
      35-11  37-02  34-00.50            
 11   677 Mahalia Wade-fluke  SO Webster             38-06.00   36-09.75  
      35-11.25  36-06.25  36-09.75            
 12   639 Tonya Vondera       SO Union               37-09.00   36-09.00  
      33-00.75  36-09  35-01.50            
 13   527 Jasmine Stewart     JR McCluer             36-07.50   36-03.75  
      36-03.75  35-06  32-06            
 14   555 Donna Borer         SO Pleasant Hill       38-05.00   35-04.50  
      34-05  35-04.50  32-06.50            
 15   550 Taylor Thompson     SR Parkway C.          36-01.50   34-10.00  
      26-02.50  30-00.50  34-10            
 16   536 Lindsey Dennis      SR Odessa              37-04.75   32-09.50  
      32-09.50  32-08.50  31-09.75            
 
Girls Discus C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield Legacy, TX       
   All Class: A 165-01  2001        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette                 
Class Record: C 165-01  2001        Amarachi Ukabam, Marquette                 
'14 Champion:   153-08  2014        Desirea Buerge, Webb City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   505 CeCilya Johnson     SR Lutheran S.           158-01     158-02   10   
      148-01  155-03  FOUL  152-04  FOUL  158-02
  2   659 Desirea Buerge      SR Webb City             143-08     140-09    8   
      130-06  138-07  140-09  FOUL  139-05  134-08
  3   697 Deenia Mcmiller     JR Winnetonka            136-05     140-05    6   
      140-05  138-09  FOUL  130-10  134-01  FOUL
  4   559 Jessenia Ellis      SR Poplar Bluff          131-06     129-10    5   
      115-02  FOUL  122-09  129-10  121-02  FOUL
  5   529 Mercedez Cedillo-G  SR Moberly               123-08     123-02    4   
      123-02  116-04  115-11  FOUL  115-09  121-06
  6   662 Emily Harris        JR Webb City             111-07     122-09    3   
      122-09  119-09  112-01  122-06  114-01  98-07
  7   555 Donna Borer         SO Pleasant Hill         126-00     122-01    2   
      121-08  122-01  108-06  120-00  FOUL  FOUL
  8   503 Emily Eller         SR Lutheran S.           126-06     121-10    1   
      114-09  116-03  120-03  119-11  117-00  121-10
  9   536 Lindsey Dennis      SR Odessa                125-05     120-05  
      116-00  120-05  109-03  117-07  113-11  FOUL
 10   677 Mahalia Wade-fluke  SO Webster               122-05     108-01  
      108-01  97-03  88-06            
 11   527 Jasmine Stewart     JR McCluer               104-06     107-08  
      107-08  102-00  105-00            
 12   549 Geena Stephens      SO Parkway C.            110-04     106-07  
      106-07  95-03  99-06            
 13   596 Madison Bartle      JR Rolla                 114-05     106-03  
      96-08  FOUL  106-03            
 14   613 Mollie Leimkuehler  SR S.C.W.                118-01      97-04  
      97-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 15   616 Megan Jensen        JR Borgia                102-11      96-05  
      92-04  96-05  FOUL            
 16   612 Morgan Griffiths    SR S.C.W.                106-09      94-04  
      FOUL  94-04  FOUL            
 

 
                Women - C-4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Poplar Bluff                61        2) Ste. Genevieve             54   
    3) Lutheran South              47        4) Grandview                  45   
    5) Webster Groves              44.50     6) M.I.C.D.S.                 41.50
    7) Winnetonka                  32        8) Raytown South              29   
    9) Webb City                   25       10) Rockwood Summit            20.50
   11) Sikeston                    20       12) Villa Duchesne             19   
   13) Parkway Central             18       14) Warrensburg                17   
   15) St. Clair                   16       15) Westminster Christian Ac.  16   
   17) Ladue Horton Watkins        15       18) Helias Catholic            14   
   19) Center                      13       20) Carl Junction              10   
   20) Notre Dame de Sion          10       20) St. Charles West           10   
   23) Republic                     9.50    24) Ft. Zumwalt East            9   
   24) Carthage                     9       26) Visitation Academy          8   
   26) Camdenton                    8       26) Logan-Rogersville           8   
   29) DeSoto                       7       30) Smithville                  6   
   30) Kirksville                   6       32) Odessa                      5   
   32) Incarnate Word Academy       5       32) Marshfield                  5   
   35) Festus                       4       35) McCluer                     4   
   35) Hillcrest                    4       35) Farmington                  4   
   35) Moberly                      4       40) Union                       3   
   40) Platte County                3       42) Branson                     2   
   42) Hillsboro                    2       42) Neosho                      2   
   42) Pleasant Hill                2       46) Parkway West                1   
   46) Kearney                      1       46) University City             1   
   46) St. Charles                  1                                           
 

Boys 100 Meter Dash C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal plus 5 others, Greenville, TX    
   All Class: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
'14 Champion:   10.88  2014        Ben Brooks, Battle                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1673 Tryston Ellison     SR Republic               11.40      10.79Q  1.8  1 
  2  1491 Jamarcus Townsend   SR Gateway                11.17      10.84Q  2.4  2  10.831
  3  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              11.15      10.84q  1.8  1  10.833
  4  1655 Denzel Britton      JR Poplar Bluff           11.13      10.94q  2.4  2 
  5  1508 Michael Spears      SR Grandview              11.28      10.99q  2.4  2 
  6  1669 Stephon Rucker-Car  SR Raytown S.             11.30      11.00q  2.4  2 
  7  1502 Caulin Graves       JR Grandview              11.42      11.01q  1.8  1 
  8  1744 Jordon Washington   SR Warrenton              11.18      11.05q  1.8  1  11.042
  9  1726 Jaylin Williams     SO St. Charles            11.32      11.05   1.8  1  11.049
 10  1676 Jerney Jones        JR Republic               11.39      11.06   2.4  2 
 11  1576 Raequan Stallings   SR McCluer                11.18      11.07   1.8  1 
 12  1739 Ronnell Perkins     SR U. City                11.24      11.17   1.8  1 
 13  1492 Tyus Townsend       SO Gateway                11.36      11.19   1.8  1 
 14  1433 Rye'll Dydell       SR Benton                 11.49      11.25   2.4  2 
 15  1460 Lamont Allen        SO DeSoto                 11.38      11.44   2.4  2 
 16  1591 Taylor Manes        SR Nevada                 11.30      12.21   2.4  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 10.15  1990        Henry Neal plus 5 others, Greenville, TX    
   All Class: A 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 10.42  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
'14 Champion:   10.88  2014        Ben Brooks, Battle                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              10.84      10.71   1.3  10   
  2  1491 Jamarcus Townsend   SR Gateway                10.84      10.83   1.3   8   
  3  1673 Tryston Ellison     SR Republic               10.79      10.93   1.3   6   
  4  1655 Denzel Britton      JR Poplar Bluff           10.94      11.05   1.3   5    11.041
  5  1502 Caulin Graves       JR Grandview              11.01      11.05   1.3   4    11.045
  6  1508 Michael Spears      SR Grandview              10.99      11.06   1.3   3   
  7  1669 Stephon Rucker-Car  SR Raytown S.             11.00      11.32   1.3   2   
  8  1744 Jordon Washington   SR Warrenton              11.05      11.61   1.3   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
   All Class: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
'14 Champion:   21.79  2014        Cortez Bolin, Gateway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              22.12      21.47Q  0.1  1 
  2  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             22.09      21.65Q  0.4  2 
  3  1491 Jamarcus Townsend   SR Gateway                22.40      21.86q  0.4  2 
  4  1575 Kevin Spraggins     SR McCluer                22.54      21.89q  0.4  2 
  5  1570 Henry Jones         SR McCluer                22.16      22.01q  0.1  1 
  6  1502 Caulin Graves       JR Grandview              22.34      22.05q  0.1  1 
  7  1562 Lezoghia Member-Me  JR Lutheran S.            22.74      22.27q  0.1  1 
  8  1625 Isaiah Williams     JR Parkway W.             22.51      22.35q  0.4  2 
  9  1447 Lucas Berliew       FR C. Junction            23.35      22.65   0.1  1 
 10  1458 Damien Williams     SR Center                 23.23      22.75   0.1  1 
 11  1739 Ronnell Perkins     SR U. City                22.29      22.84   0.4  2 
 12  1676 Jerney Jones        JR Republic               23.48      22.86   0.4  2 
 13  1529 Loguen Lewis        SR Hillcrest              23.12      22.94   0.4  2 
 14  1655 Denzel Britton      JR Poplar Bluff           22.41      23.01   0.1  1 
 15  1508 Michael Spears      SR Grandview              23.03      23.35   0.4  2 
 16  1600 Devin Ziegler       SR N.D. (C.G.)            22.94      23.41   0.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
   All Class: A 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
Class Record: C 20.96  2007        Maurice Mitchell, Raytown South             
'14 Champion:   21.79  2014        Cortez Bolin, Gateway                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              21.47      21.50   0.3  10   
  2  1502 Caulin Graves       JR Grandview              22.05      21.74   0.3   8   
  3  1575 Kevin Spraggins     SR McCluer                21.89      21.81   0.3   6   
  4  1491 Jamarcus Townsend   SR Gateway                21.86      21.86   0.3   5   
  5  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             21.65      21.94   0.3   4   
  6  1570 Henry Jones         SR McCluer                22.01      22.08   0.3   3   
  7  1625 Isaiah Williams     JR Parkway W.             22.35      22.40   0.3   2   
  8  1562 Lezoghia Member-Me  JR Lutheran S.            22.27      22.52   0.3   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
   All Class: A 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
Class Record: C 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jeff City                 
'14 Champion:   47.07  2014        Marcus Davis, Hazelwood C.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             48.54      48.14Q  2 
  2  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              49.10      49.31Q  1 
  3  1562 Lezoghia Member-Me  JR Lutheran S.            48.83      49.64q  1 
  4  1668 Joseph Johnson      SR Raytown S.             49.71      49.79q  1 
  5  1586 Levi Pfitzner       SR Monett                 50.17      49.89q  1 
  6  1572 Asa McFadden        SR McCluer                49.79      49.99q  2 
  7  1700 Jordan Kaden        SR Rolla                  50.44      50.23q  1 
  8  1571 Kyren Martin        JR McCluer                50.50      50.28q  1 
  9  1624 Taylor McNeal       SR Parkway W.             50.58      50.54   2 
 10  1504 Tyrone Kendall      SR Grandview              50.63      50.77   2 
 11  1781 Ian Washington      SR West Plains            50.31      50.79   2 
 12  1710 Joshua Lizar        SR Smithville             50.44      50.91   1 
 13  1785 Connor Hafenrichte  JR Westminster            50.71      51.45   2 
 14  1688 Eric Gegg           SR Summit                 50.31      51.50   2 
 15  1600 Devin Ziegler       SR N.D. (C.G.)            50.13      51.80   2 
 16  1490 Jaquez Perry        SR Gateway                50.67      53.12   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
   All Class: A 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jefferson City            
Class Record: C 46.81  2003        Domenik Peterson, Jeff City                 
'14 Champion:   47.07  2014        Marcus Davis, Hazelwood C.                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             48.14      46.98   10   
  2  1751 Kiante Hardin       SR Webb City              49.31      48.14    8   
  3  1668 Joseph Johnson      SR Raytown S.             49.79      49.00    6   
  4  1572 Asa McFadden        SR McCluer                49.99      49.40    5   
  5  1571 Kyren Martin        JR McCluer                50.28      49.75    4   
  6  1562 Lezoghia Member-Me  JR Lutheran S.            49.64      49.76    3   
  7  1586 Levi Pfitzner       SR Monett                 49.89      50.27    2   
  8  1700 Jordan Kaden        SR Rolla                  50.23      50.73    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Garden            
   All Class: A 1:49.89  1987        Bill Rainey, Parkview                     
Class Record: C 1:49.89  1987        Bill Raney, Parkview                      
'14 Champion:   1:54.52  2014        Dylan Quisenberry, Lafayette              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1701 James Kosbar        SR Rolla                1:59.26    1:54.37   10   
        57.179 (57.179)  1:54.366 (57.187)
  2  1477 Sean Conlin         SR F.Z.E.               1:56.94    1:54.87    8   
        56.940 (56.940)  1:54.863 (57.923)
  3  1579 Malik Holman        JR Mexico               1:58.06    1:55.88    6   
        59.377 (59.377)  1:55.876 (56.499)
  4  1765 Tyler Lawson        SR Webster              2:00.53    1:56.21    5   
        57.969 (57.969)  1:56.210 (58.241)
  5  1759 Lucas Bennett       JR Webster              2:00.33    1:56.94    4   
        58.941 (58.941)  1:56.939 (57.998)
  6  1609 Jacob Weber         JR Odessa               2:00.04    1:57.90    3   
        59.044 (59.044)  1:57.893 (58.849)
  7  1476 Andrew Whitener     SR Festus               2:01.28    1:58.93    2   
        59.883 (59.883)  1:58.927 (59.044)
  8  1782 Jeremy Wood         SR West Plains          2:01.92    1:59.76    1   
           59.396 (59.396)        1:59.756 (1:00.360)
  9  1541 Nick Pierce         SO Kearney              2:01.66    2:00.25  
           58.796 (58.796)        2:00.242 (1:01.446)
 10  1789 Brendan Yeager      SR Westminster          1:59.16    2:00.56  
           59.118 (59.118)        2:00.556 (1:01.438)
 11  1521 Brendan Watson      SO Hannibal             1:59.03    2:01.19  
           59.339 (59.339)        2:01.186 (1:01.847)
 12  1708 Victor Cummings     JR Smithville           2:01.07    2:01.38  
           59.721 (59.721)        2:01.371 (1:01.650)
 13  1735 Dylan Fitzgerald    SR Union                2:01.21    2:01.97  
           59.840 (59.840)        2:01.962 (1:02.122)
 14  1469 Hunter Darnell      JR Festus               2:02.05    2:02.65  
           59.605 (59.605)        2:02.643 (1:03.038)
 15  1742 Edward Wilhite      FR Warrensburg          2:01.33    2:03.61  
       1:00.280 (1:00.280)        2:03.604 (1:03.324)
 16  1445 Liam Kohler         JR Camdenton            2:01.32    2:08.50  
           59.469 (59.469)        2:08.497 (1:09.028)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, Reston S. Lakes, VA            
   All Class: A 4:03.54  1987        Jason Pyrah, Willard                      
Class Record: C 4:08.14  2002        Adam Perkins, Liberty                     
'14 Champion:   4:09.41  2014        Spencer Haik, Glendale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1477 Sean Conlin         SR F.Z.E.               4:16.29    4:11.35   10   
       1:04.859 (1:04.859)        2:09.384 (1:04.525)        3:10.367 (1:00.983)
       4:11.342 (1:00.975)
  2  1473 Michael Karls       SR Festus               4:19.72    4:15.38    8   
       1:03.723 (1:03.723)        2:09.770 (1:06.047)        3:13.576 (1:03.806)
       4:15.378 (1:01.802)
  3  1768 Camden Barrett      SR West Plains          4:29.61    4:17.22    6   
       1:04.042 (1:04.042)        2:09.531 (1:05.489)        3:13.816 (1:04.285)
       4:17.216 (1:03.400)
  4  1471 Tyler Gillam        SR Festus               4:20.44    4:19.02    5   
       1:03.603 (1:03.603)        2:09.539 (1:05.936)        3:14.052 (1:04.513)
       4:19.014 (1:04.962)
  5  1579 Malik Holman        JR Mexico               4:25.67    4:21.20    4   
       1:05.329 (1:05.329)        2:12.303 (1:06.974)        3:19.608 (1:07.305)
       4:21.196 (1:01.588)
  6  1765 Tyler Lawson        SR Webster              4:20.73    4:21.52    3   
       1:05.084 (1:05.084)        2:12.444 (1:07.360)        3:18.738 (1:06.294)
       4:21.520 (1:02.782)
  7  1644 Nathan Straubel     SR Platte Cnty.         4:29.22    4:21.55    2   
       1:03.988 (1:03.988)        2:09.233 (1:05.245)        3:16.410 (1:07.177)
       4:21.543 (1:05.133)
  8  1740 Trent Classen       SR Warrensburg          4:29.16    4:21.71    1   
       1:03.796 (1:03.796)        2:09.753 (1:05.957)        3:16.818 (1:07.065)
       4:21.709 (1:04.891)
  9  1531 Aaron Dugan         JR Hillsboro            4:19.65    4:23.98  
       1:04.221 (1:04.221)        2:10.107 (1:05.886)        3:17.261 (1:07.154)
       4:23.971 (1:06.710)
 10  1787 John Murray         JR Westminster          4:28.75    4:28.95  
       1:05.304 (1:05.304)        2:13.792 (1:08.488)        3:23.724 (1:09.932)
       4:28.948 (1:05.224)
 11  1649 Joseph Madison      SR Pleasant Hill        4:34.46    4:29.71  
       1:05.537 (1:05.537)        2:14.293 (1:08.756)        3:24.927 (1:10.634)
       4:29.704 (1:04.777)
 12  1612 Charlie McIntyre    SO Parkway C.           4:26.22    4:29.83  
       1:05.072 (1:05.072)        2:14.056 (1:08.984)        3:23.904 (1:09.848)
       4:29.825 (1:05.921)
 13  1560 Matthew Mchenry     SO Logan-Rogers         4:31.35    4:32.70  
       1:04.619 (1:04.619)        2:13.176 (1:08.557)        3:24.022 (1:10.846)
       4:32.696 (1:08.674)
 14  1712 Douglas Stahl       SR Smithville           4:36.81    4:32.76  
       1:05.554 (1:05.554)        2:14.774 (1:09.220)        3:27.292 (1:12.518)
       4:32.755 (1:05.463)
 15  1773 Joshua Ingalls      JR West Plains          4:33.10    4:35.03  
       1:04.491 (1:04.491)        2:13.776 (1:09.285)        3:25.464 (1:11.688)
       4:35.024 (1:09.560)
 16  1437 Nathan Painter      SO Bolivar              4:31.76    4:35.99  
       1:04.836 (1:04.836)        2:13.363 (1:08.527)        3:24.662 (1:11.299)
       4:35.987 (1:11.325)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
   All Class: A 8:57.23  2000        Matt Tegenkamp, Lee's Summit              
Class Record: C 8:57.23  2000        Matt Tegenkamp, Lee's Summit              
'14 Champion:   9:14.09  2014        Spencer Haik, Glendale                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1473 Michael Karls       SR Festus               9:28.98    9:17.85   10   
       1:09.606 (1:09.606)        2:21.832 (1:12.226)        3:33.763 (1:11.931)
       4:46.032 (1:12.269)        5:58.802 (1:12.770)        7:10.604 (1:11.802)
       8:17.074 (1:06.470)        9:17.842 (1:00.768)
  2  1477 Sean Conlin         SR F.Z.E.               9:35.86    9:19.01    8   
       1:10.144 (1:10.144)        2:22.087 (1:11.943)        3:34.011 (1:11.924)
       4:46.664 (1:12.653)        5:59.105 (1:12.441)        7:10.955 (1:11.850)
       8:17.254 (1:06.299)        9:19.003 (1:01.749)
  3  1768 Camden Barrett      SR West Plains          9:56.05    9:24.90    6   
       1:09.943 (1:09.943)        2:21.935 (1:11.992)        3:34.137 (1:12.202)
       4:46.437 (1:12.300)        5:58.944 (1:12.507)        7:10.685 (1:11.741)
       8:18.180 (1:07.495)        9:24.892 (1:06.712)
  4  1471 Tyler Gillam        SR Festus               9:31.40    9:29.72    5   
       1:09.747 (1:09.747)        2:21.602 (1:11.855)        3:33.572 (1:11.970)
       4:46.507 (1:12.935)        5:58.596 (1:12.089)        7:10.883 (1:12.287)
       8:21.758 (1:10.875)        9:29.716 (1:07.958)
  5  1774 Jeremy Inman        SR West Plains          9:58.52    9:31.94    4   
       1:10.049 (1:10.049)        2:22.086 (1:12.037)        3:33.880 (1:11.794)
       4:46.750 (1:12.870)        5:59.377 (1:12.627)        7:12.030 (1:12.653)
       8:25.091 (1:13.061)        9:31.937 (1:06.846)
  6  1731 Ben Naeger          SO St. Genevieve        9:34.68    9:32.25    3   
       1:09.757 (1:09.757)        2:21.599 (1:11.842)        3:33.646 (1:12.047)
       4:46.745 (1:13.099)        5:58.842 (1:12.097)        7:12.019 (1:13.177)
       8:24.874 (1:12.855)        9:32.244 (1:07.370)
  7  1644 Nathan Straubel     SR Platte Cnty.         9:51.78    9:37.06    2   
       1:10.207 (1:10.207)        2:21.729 (1:11.522)        3:33.814 (1:12.085)
       4:46.318 (1:12.504)        5:59.147 (1:12.829)        7:11.490 (1:12.343)
       8:25.211 (1:13.721)        9:37.052 (1:11.841)
  8  1612 Charlie McIntyre    SO Parkway C.           9:55.64    9:39.95    1   
       1:09.934 (1:09.934)        2:21.885 (1:11.951)        3:34.053 (1:12.168)
       4:47.361 (1:13.308)        6:02.040 (1:14.679)        7:19.264 (1:17.224)
       8:33.747 (1:14.483)        9:39.949 (1:06.202)
  9  1475 Jacob Schweiss      JR Festus               9:56.96    9:40.38  
       1:10.222 (1:10.222)        2:22.282 (1:12.060)        3:34.411 (1:12.129)
       4:46.986 (1:12.575)        5:59.638 (1:12.652)        7:12.285 (1:12.647)
       8:26.603 (1:14.318)        9:40.377 (1:13.774)
 10  1752 Bristol Hargis      JR Webb City           10:02.35    9:50.50  
       1:10.446 (1:10.446)        2:22.239 (1:11.793)        3:34.221 (1:11.982)
       4:47.030 (1:12.809)        5:59.424 (1:12.394)        7:14.531 (1:15.107)
       8:34.676 (1:20.145)        9:50.497 (1:15.821)
 11  1717 Alfred Chan         SR St. Charles          9:59.39    9:54.67  
       1:10.688 (1:10.688)        2:22.665 (1:11.977)        3:34.760 (1:12.095)
       4:47.630 (1:12.870)        6:00.166 (1:12.536)        7:16.183 (1:16.017)
       8:34.476 (1:18.293)        9:54.661 (1:20.185)
 12  1641 Nolan Orf           SR Platte Cnty.        10:10.36   10:06.32  
       1:13.518 (1:13.518)        2:30.106 (1:16.588)        3:44.884 (1:14.778)
       4:59.698 (1:14.814)        6:15.763 (1:16.065)        7:33.761 (1:17.998)
       8:52.824 (1:19.063)       10:06.320 (1:13.496)
 13  1543 Duncan Clark        JR Kirksville          10:06.11   10:16.08  
       1:11.423 (1:11.423)        2:23.980 (1:12.557)        3:39.829 (1:15.849)
       4:58.029 (1:18.200)        6:15.828 (1:17.799)        7:38.950 (1:23.122)
       9:00.899 (1:21.949)       10:16.076 (1:15.177)
 14  1555 Caleb Weisman       SR Ladue               10:01.41   10:19.16  
       1:11.687 (1:11.687)        2:24.608 (1:12.921)        3:39.740 (1:15.132)
       4:58.302 (1:18.562)        6:18.679 (1:20.377)        7:41.220 (1:22.541)
       9:00.784 (1:19.564)       10:19.159 (1:18.375)
 --  1566 Ben Sporleder       SR Marshall            10:01.00        DNF  
       1:13.026 (1:13.026)        2:29.792 (1:16.766)        3:44.518 (1:14.726)
       4:59.356 (1:14.838)        6:19.789 (1:20.433)
 --  1755 Ryan Riddle         FR Webb City            9:59.58        DNF  
       1:10.899 (1:10.899)        2:25.302 (1:14.403)        3:42.535 (1:17.233)
       5:01.004 (1:18.469)        6:22.260 (1:21.256)
 
Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles C-4
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
   All Class: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 13.81  1990        Damon Love, Hazelwood East                  
'14 Champion:   14.42  2014        Justice Burks, Raytown S.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1503 Maliek Kendall      JR Grandview              14.76      14.24Q  0.9  2 
  2  1499 Loren Anderson      SR Grandview              14.83      14.67Q  1.0  1 
  3  1478 Daniel Morris       JR F.Z.E.                 14.81      14.87q  1.0  1 
  4  1482 Zakary McCrary      SR F.Z.S.                 15.10      14.98q  0.9  2 
  5  1616 Darius Ramsey       SO Parkway C.             15.51      14.99q  1.0  1 
  6  1748 Nathan Deadmond     JR Webb City              14.83      15.10q  1.0  1 
  7  1738 Ryan Schumaker      JR Union                  15.47      15.12q  0.9  2 
  8  1461 Hunter Cary         SR DeSoto                 14.96      15.14q  0.9  2 
  9  1689 Brandon Gilmore     JR Summit                 15.38      15.36   1.0  1 
 10  1770 Henry Eldringhoff   JR West Plains            15.72      15.38   0.9  2 
 11  1775 Joshua Jones        SR West Plains            15.57      15.41   1.0  1 
 12  1470 Zachary Derousse    JR Festus                 15.79      15.48   1.0  1 
 13  1762 Julian Ellis        SR Webster                15.38      15.65   0.9  2 
 14  1510 Christian Blaine    JR Hannibal               15.72      15.87   0.9  2  15.866
 15  1671 Tyree Taylor        SR Raytown S.             16.83      15.87   0.9  2  15.867
 16  1540 Coalten Klenda      SR Kearney                16.51      16.20   1.0  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter High Hurdles C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
   All Class: A 13.56  2012        Dapo Akinmoladun, Grandview                 
Class Record: C 13.81  1990        Damon Love, Hazelwood East                  
'14 Champion:   14.42  2014        Justice Burks, Raytown S.                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1503 Maliek Kendall      JR Grandview              14.24      14.49  -0.2  10   
  2  1499 Loren Anderson      SR Grandview              14.67      14.82  -0.2   8   
  3  1478 Daniel Morris       JR F.Z.E.                 14.87      14.84  -0.2   6   
  4  1482 Zakary McCrary      SR F.Z.S.                 14.98      14.89  -0.2   5   
  5  1748 Nathan Deadmond     JR Webb City              15.10      14.95  -0.2   4   
  6  1461 Hunter Cary         SR DeSoto                 15.14      15.22  -0.2   3   
  7  1738 Ryan Schumaker      JR Union                  15.12      15.32  -0.2   2   
  8  1616 Darius Ramsey       SO Parkway C.             14.99      15.49  -0.2   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Intermediate Hurdles C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra            
   All Class: A 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
Class Record: C 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
'14 Champion:   38.07  2014        Tyler Blair, B.S.S.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             38.80      38.73Q  2 
  2  1461 Hunter Cary         SR DeSoto                 40.19      39.47Q  1 
  3  1503 Maliek Kendall      JR Grandview              39.01      39.20q  2 
  4  1643 Aliek Reed          SR Platte Cnty.           40.08      39.93q  2 
  5  1482 Zakary McCrary      SR F.Z.S.                 39.96      40.35q  1 
  6  1748 Nathan Deadmond     JR Webb City              40.53      40.42q  2 
  7  1616 Darius Ramsey       SO Parkway C.             39.61      40.51q  1 
  8  1534 Isaiah Martin       FR Hillsboro              40.56      40.91q  1 
  9  1430 Jaslon Willis       SR Belton                 40.03      41.06   2 
 10  1510 Christian Blaine    JR Hannibal               39.91      41.18   1 
 11  1444 Aspin Hill          SR Camdenton              41.65      41.20   2 
 12  1732 Logan Rhinehart     SO St. Genevieve          41.04      41.37   2 
 13  1738 Ryan Schumaker      JR Union                  41.87      41.70   1 
 14  1722 Josh Roglon         SR St. Charles            40.23      41.97   1 
 15  1584 Malik Lane          SO Miller Career          41.93      42.89   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Intermediate Hurdles C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, Riverside LaSierra            
   All Class: A 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
Class Record: C 36.22  1999        Garland Martin, Poplar Bluff                
'14 Champion:   38.07  2014        Tyler Blair, B.S.S.                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1503 Maliek Kendall      JR Grandview              39.20      38.76   10   
  2  1616 Darius Ramsey       SO Parkway C.             40.51      39.50    8   
  3  1643 Aliek Reed          SR Platte Cnty.           39.93      39.53    6   
  4  1461 Hunter Cary         SR DeSoto                 39.47      39.76    5   
  5  1534 Isaiah Martin       FR Hillsboro              40.91      40.16    4   
  6  1748 Nathan Deadmond     JR Webb City              40.42      40.22    3   
  7  1482 Zakary McCrary      SR F.Z.S.                 40.35      40.26    2   
  8  1665 Quincy Hall         JR Raytown S.             38.73      42.78    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                     
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
Class Record: C 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
'14 Champion:   41.88  2014        Rockhurst                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCluer                                             42.15      42.32Q  2 
     1) 1575 Kevin Spraggins SR         2) 1569 Josh Haskin JR            
     3) 1570 Henry Jones SR             4) 1576 Raequan Stallings SR      
  2 Raytown South                                       43.46      42.47Q  1 
     1) 1667 Lonnie Jackson SR          2) 1663 Marcus Brown SO           
     3) 1669 Stephon Rucker-Carroll SR  4) 1661 James Anderson SR         
  3 Grandview                                           43.12      42.97q  1 
     1) 1501 Verrell Garrett FR         2) 1506 Deauntae Moss SR          
     3) 1503 Maliek Kendall JR          4) 1508 Michael Spears SR         
  4 Gateway                                             44.00      43.23q  1 
     1) 1487 Cornelius Dukes FR         2) 1486 Demetrius Coleman JR      
     3) 1491 Jamarcus Townsend SR       4) 1492 Tyus Townsend SO          
  5 Poplar Bluff                                        43.61      43.35q  2 
     1) 1653 Briar Alford SR            2) 1655 Denzel Britton JR         
     3) 1657 Malik Metcalf SR           4) 1658 Jerrid Moore SO           
  6 St. Charles                                         43.32      43.41q  2 
     1) 1720 Jason Purley SR            2) 1726 Jaylin Williams SO        
     3) 1724 Dorrian Ruffin JR          4) 1715 Raheem Alexander SR       
  7 Nevada                                              43.51      43.51q  1 
     1) 1588 Chaden Brandt JR           2) 1589 Michael Brown SR          
     3) 1590 Ryan Ferris SR             4) 1591 Taylor Manes SR           
  8 Center                                              43.69      43.52q  2 
     1) 1457 Ronnie Thomas JR           2) 1456 Micah Hayes SR            
     3) 1454 Robert Gillum JR           4) 1458 Damien Williams SR        
  9 Ft. Zumwalt South                                   43.66      43.58   1 
     1) 1481 Marquel Harris SR          2) 1483 Brendan O'Brien SR        
     3) 1482 Zakary McCrary SR          4) 1484 Austin Thomas SR          
 10 Webb City                                           43.71      43.80   2 
     1) 1754 Austin Morris JR           2) 1753 Keeton Jackson JR         
     3) 1758 Hunter Vanlue SO           4) 1748 Nathan Deadmond JR        
 11 Willard                                             43.88      44.09   2 
     1) 1794 Ryan Kern JR               2) 1796 Quinton Puckett SR        
     3) 1792 Brock Howard SO            4) 1798 Corbin White JR           
 12 Ladue Horton Watkins                                43.83      44.27   1 
     1) 1548 Kyle Cody SO               2) 1546 Charles Burton JR         
     3) 1553 Phillip Robinson morgan SR 4) 1550 Jordan Hodges SR          
 13 DeSoto                                              44.14      44.31   1 
     1) 1463 Dakota Kent SR             2) 1461 Hunter Cary SR            
     3) 1462 Mayson Derousse FR         4) 1460 Lamont Allen SO           
 14 Affton                                              44.16      44.32   2 
     1) 1424 Jordan Siegel JR           2) 1420 Devontae Burse JR         
     3) 1421 Alfrederic Gordon SO       4) 1418 Kyle Berry JR             
 15 Republic                                            43.90      44.76   2 
     1) 1675 Jake Jones FR              2) 1676 Jerney Jones JR           
     3) 1672 Jace Duvall SR             4) 1673 Tryston Ellison SR        
 16 Belton                                              43.73      44.79   1 
     1) 1431 Zachary Willis JR          2) 1428 Daren Johnson SR          
     3) 1427 Marcus Jennings SR         4) 1430 Jaslon Willis SR          
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 39.76  1998        Forth Worth, O.D. Wyatt                     
   All Class: A 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
Class Record: C 41.31  2008        Hazelwood East                              
'14 Champion:   41.88  2014        Rockhurst                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer                                             42.32      42.41   10   
     1) 1575 Kevin Spraggins SR         2) 1569 Josh Haskin JR            
     3) 1570 Henry Jones SR             4) 1576 Raequan Stallings SR      
  2 Nevada                                              43.51      43.26    8   
     1) 1588 Chaden Brandt JR           2) 1589 Michael Brown SR          
     3) 1590 Ryan Ferris SR             4) 1591 Taylor Manes SR           
  3 Grandview                                           42.97      43.34    6    43.334
     1) 1501 Verrell Garrett FR         2) 1506 Deauntae Moss SR          
     3) 1503 Maliek Kendall JR          4) 1508 Michael Spears SR         
  4 Raytown South                                       42.47      43.34    5    43.338
     1) 1667 Lonnie Jackson SR          2) 1663 Marcus Brown SO           
     3) 1669 Stephon Rucker-Carroll SR  4) 1661 James Anderson SR         
  5 Gateway                                             43.23      43.44    4   
     1) 1487 Cornelius Dukes FR         2) 1486 Demetrius Coleman JR      
     3) 1491 Jamarcus Townsend SR       4) 1492 Tyus Townsend SO          
  6 Poplar Bluff                                        43.35      43.65    3   
     1) 1653 Briar Alford SR            2) 1655 Denzel Britton JR         
     3) 1657 Malik Metcalf SR           4) 1658 Jerrid Moore SO           
  7 St. Charles                                         43.41      44.02    2   
     1) 1720 Jason Purley SR            2) 1726 Jaylin Williams SO        
     3) 1724 Dorrian Ruffin JR          4) 1715 Raheem Alexander SR       
  8 Center                                              43.52      44.18    1   
     1) 1457 Ronnie Thomas JR           2) 1456 Micah Hayes SR            
     3) 1454 Robert Gillum JR           4) 1458 Damien Williams SR        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX                   
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
'14 Champion:   1:27.37  2014        McCluer                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb City                                         1:30.55    1:28.27Q  1 
     1) 1746 Keaton Burroughs JR        2) 1753 Keeton Jackson JR         
     3) 1758 Hunter Vanlue SO           4) 1751 Kiante Hardin SR          
  2 McCluer                                           1:28.37    1:29.78Q  2 
     1) 1570 Henry Jones SR             2) 1571 Kyren Martin JR           
     3) 1573 Chris Murray SR            4) 1575 Kevin Spraggins SR        
  3 Carl Junction                                     1:29.75    1:29.21q  1 
     1) 1450 Nicholas Kennedy SR        2) 1453 Weston Wendt FR           
     3) 1451 Aaron Ludders FR           4) 1447 Lucas Berliew FR          
  4 Raytown South                                     1:29.36    1:29.91q  1 
     1) 1667 Lonnie Jackson SR          2) 1661 James Anderson SR         
     3) 1668 Joseph Johnson SR          4) 1663 Marcus Brown SO           
  5 Parkway West                                      1:29.10    1:30.85q  2 
     1) 1621 Nehemiah Colyer SO         2) 1622 Connor Gately JR          
     3) 1619 Christopher Bass FR        4) 1625 Isaiah Williams JR        
  6 Platte County                                     1:30.94    1:31.23q  2 
     1) 1637 Aaron Brown SR             2) 1639 Lloyd Lockett JR          
     3) 1642 Devin Perry SR             4) 1643 Aliek Reed SR             
  7 Perryville                                        1:31.01    1:31.49q  2 
     1) 1636 Kyle Wood JR               2) 1627 Moreno Fonseca SO         
     3) 1631 Pablo Mattingly JR         4) 1626 Payton Besand JR          
  8 Poplar Bluff                                      1:31.74    1:31.65q  1 
     1) 1656 Abiodun Francis SR         2) 1655 Denzel Britton JR         
     3) 1657 Malik Metcalf SR           4) 1658 Jerrid Moore SO           
  9 Benton                                            1:31.75    1:31.87   1 
     1) 1435 Aundraell Washington JR    2) 1432 Cooper Burton FR          
     3) 1434 William Jones SO           4) 1433 Rye'll Dydell SR          
 10 Willard                                           1:31.32    1:32.48   2 
     1) 1794 Ryan Kern JR               2) 1796 Quinton Puckett SR        
     3) 1790 Clay Burkett-Gipson SO     4) 1798 Corbin White JR           
 11 Miller Career Academy                             1:31.29    1:32.73   1 
     1) 1582 Javon Collard SR           2) 1580 Keith Austin SO           
     3) 1583 Terrence Hughes SR         4) 1585 Nicholas Walker JR        
 12 Parkway Central                                   1:31.17    1:32.77   1 
     1) 1615 Christian Page JR          2) 1614 Austin Page JR            
     3) 1611 Kyle Cooper FR             4) 1616 Darius Ramsey SO          
 13 Riverview Gardens                                 1:31.40    1:33.16   2 
     1) 1685 Trevaughn Watson JR        2) 1681 Darius Morman JR          
     3) 1683 Joseph Sanderson SO        4) 1680 Johnathan Johnson JR      
 14 Grandview                                         1:30.29    1:33.35   1 
     1) 1501 Verrell Garrett FR         2) 1509 Dewayne Williams FR       
     3) 1499 Loren Anderson SR          4) 1506 Deauntae Moss SR          
 15 Hillsboro                                         1:32.64    1:34.40   2 
     1) 1536 Clayton Vassalli JR        2) 1535 Samuel Mock JR            
     3) 1532 Michael Keller FR          4) 1533 Nikolas Kennedy JR        
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 1:23.92  2007        Fort Bend Hightower, TX                   
   All Class: A 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
Class Record: C 1:25.62  2007        Hazelwood Central                         
'14 Champion:   1:27.37  2014        McCluer                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer                                           1:29.78    1:26.61   10   
     1) 1570 Henry Jones SR             2) 1572 Asa McFadden SR           
     3) 1575 Kevin Spraggins SR         4) 1576 Raequan Stallings SR      
  2 Webb City                                         1:28.27    1:28.32    8   
     1) 1746 Keaton Burroughs JR        2) 1753 Keeton Jackson JR         
     3) 1758 Hunter Vanlue SO           4) 1751 Kiante Hardin SR          
  3 Raytown South                                     1:29.91    1:28.53    6   
     1) 1667 Lonnie Jackson SR          2) 1661 James Anderson SR         
     3) 1668 Joseph Johnson SR          4) 1663 Marcus Brown SO           
  4 Carl Junction                                     1:29.21    1:29.63    5   
     1) 1450 Nicholas Kennedy SR        2) 1453 Weston Wendt FR           
     3) 1451 Aaron Ludders FR           4) 1447 Lucas Berliew FR          
  5 Parkway West                                      1:30.85    1:30.44    4   
     1) 1621 Nehemiah Colyer SO         2) 1622 Connor Gately JR          
     3) 1619 Christopher Bass FR        4) 1625 Isaiah Williams JR        
  6 Platte County                                     1:31.23    1:30.96    3   
     1) 1637 Aaron Brown SR             2) 1639 Lloyd Lockett JR          
     3) 1642 Devin Perry SR             4) 1643 Aliek Reed SR             
  7 Poplar Bluff                                      1:31.65    1:32.38    2   
     1) 1656 Abiodun Francis SR         2) 1655 Denzel Britton JR         
     3) 1657 Malik Metcalf SR           4) 1658 Jerrid Moore SO           
  8 Perryville                                        1:31.49    1:33.04    1   
     1) 1636 Kyle Wood JR               2) 1627 Moreno Fonseca SO         
     3) 1631 Pablo Mattingly JR         4) 1626 Payton Besand JR          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay C-4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   All Class: A 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
Class Record: C 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
'14 Champion:   3:14.98  2014        Christian Brother College                 
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raytown South                                     3:23.52    3:23.64Q  1 
     1) 1663 Marcus Brown SO            2) 1668 Joseph Johnson SR         
     3) 1664 Nicholas Cruz SO           4) 1665 Quincy Hall JR            
       1:42.726 (1:42.726)          2:34.506 (51.780)          3:23.632 (49.126)
  2 McCluer                                           3:21.48    3:24.70Q  2 
     1) 1573 Chris Murray SR            2) 1569 Josh Haskin JR            
     3) 1571 Kyren Martin JR            4) 1572 Asa McFadden SR           
       1:43.065 (1:43.065)          2:33.951 (50.886)          3:24.697 (50.746)
  3 Rolla                                             3:26.62    3:25.13q  1 
     1) 1696 William Crutcher JR        2) 1700 Jordan Kaden SR           
     3) 1699 James Jennings SR          4) 1701 James Kosbar SR           
       1:43.262 (1:43.262)          2:34.993 (51.731)          3:25.127 (50.134)
  4 Perryville                                        3:24.91    3:26.03q  1 
     1) 1631 Pablo Mattingly JR         2) 1627 Moreno Fonseca SO         
     3) 1636 Kyle Wood JR               4) 1626 Payton Besand JR          
       1:43.726 (1:43.726)          2:35.463 (51.737)          3:26.030 (50.567)
  5 Platte County                                     3:29.26    3:26.97q  1 
     1) 1639 Lloyd Lockett JR           2) 1643 Aliek Reed SR             
     3) 1638 TJ Guillory SO             4) 1637 Aaron Brown SR            
       1:43.161 (1:43.161)          2:36.402 (53.241)          3:26.965 (50.563)
  6 Union                                             3:27.87    3:27.48q  1 
     1) 1737 Wesley Narup SR            2) 1733 Logan Bellamy SR          
     3) 1735 Dylan Fitzgerald SR        4) 1738 Ryan Schumaker JR         
       1:44.792 (1:44.792)          2:36.255 (51.463)          3:27.480 (51.225)
  7 Rockwood Summit                                   3:29.21    3:28.41q  1 
     1) 1694 La'Darius Reed SO          2) 1692 Justin Mattingly SR       
     3) 1687 Chris Butler JR            4) 1688 Eric Gegg SR              
        53.450 (53.450)  1:45.320 (51.870)  2:37.749 (52.429)  3:28.409 (50.660)
  8 West Plains                                       3:24.97    3:29.01q  2 
     1) 1767 Alex Abrams JR             2) 1776 Derek McGinnis SR         
     3) 1779 Eli Smith SR               4) 1781 Ian Washington SR         
       1:43.622 (1:43.622)          2:37.062 (53.440)          3:29.004 (51.942)
  9 Sikeston                                          3:27.81    3:29.56   1 
     1) 1706 Cobay Jarrett JR           2) 1704 Javeon Bonner SR          
     3) 1703 Dylan Baragar JR           4) 1707 Deterio Newman JR         
       1:44.874 (1:44.874)          2:37.383 (52.509)          3:29.551 (52.168)
 10 St. Charles                                       3:27.66    3:31.38   2 
     1) 1726 Jaylin Williams SO         2) 1720 Jason Purley SR           
     3) 1718 Arthur Chan SR             4) 1715 Raheem Alexander SR       
       1:45.547 (1:45.547)          2:38.927 (53.380)          3:31.373 (52.446)
 11 Smithville                                        3:29.64    3:31.96   2 
     1) 1710 Joshua Lizar SR            2) 1711 Chris Rick SR             
     3) 1708 Victor Cummings JR         4) 1712 Douglas Stahl SR          
       1:45.386 (1:45.386)          2:38.693 (53.307)           2:46.458 (7.765)
         3:31.957 (45.499)
 12 Parkway Central                                   3:26.24    3:33.61   2 
     1) 1618 Niko Stamos JR             2) 1614 Austin Page JR            
     3) 1615 Christian Page JR          4) 1616 Darius Ramsey SO          
       1:47.729 (1:47.729)          2:40.370 (52.641)          3:33.607 (53.237)
 13 Miller Career Academy                             3:28.06    3:34.28   2 
     1) 1580 Keith Austin SO            2) 1583 Terrence Hughes SR        
     3) 1582 Javon Collard SR           4) 1585 Nicholas Walker JR        
       1:45.565 (1:45.565)          2:41.785 (56.220)          3:34.277 (52.492)
 14 Riverview Gardens                                 3:27.35    3:36.68   1 
     1) 1685 Trevaughn Watson JR        2) 1683 Joseph Sanderson SO       
     3) 1681 Darius Morman JR           4) 1680 Johnathan Johnson JR      
       1:47.196 (1:47.196)          2:41.321 (54.125)          3:36.671 (55.350)
 15 Grandview                                         3:28.51    3:38.69   2 
     1) 1503 Maliek Kendall JR          2) 1502 Caulin Graves JR          
     3) 1505 Tre' Manning FR            4) 1504 Tyrone Kendall SR         
        55.565 (55.565)  1:51.006 (55.441)  2:44.850 (53.844)  3:38.686 (53.836)
 16 Webb City                                         3:27.40    3:40.13   2 
     1) 1750 Joseph Gatlin SO           2) 1749 Victor Encarnacion JR     
     3) 1747 Blake Catterson SO         4) 2243 Blake West FR             
       1:48.757 (1:48.757)          2:46.458 (57.701)          3:40.128 (53.670)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 3:07.40  1985        Hawthorne, CA                             
   All Class: A 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
Class Record: C 3:14.04  1986        Hazelwood East                            
'14 Champion:   3:14.98  2014        Christian Brother College                 
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCluer                                           3:24.70    3:20.14   10   
     1) 1573 Chris Murray SR            2) 1572 Asa McFadden SR           
     3) 1571 Kyren Martin JR            4) 1569 Josh Haskin JR            
       1:41.031 (1:41.031)          2:30.405 (49.374)          3:20.139 (49.734)
  2 Raytown South                                     3:23.64    3:20.37    8   
     1) 1663 Marcus Brown SO            2) 1668 Joseph Johnson SR         
     3) 1664 Nicholas Cruz SO           4) 1665 Quincy Hall JR            
       1:40.760 (1:40.760)          2:33.174 (52.414)          3:20.368 (47.194)
  3 West Plains                                       3:29.01    3:23.82    6   
     1) 1767 Alex Abrams JR             2) 1776 Derek McGinnis SR         
     3) 1779 Eli Smith SR               4) 1781 Ian Washington SR         
       1:41.037 (1:41.037)          2:31.952 (50.915)          3:23.813 (51.861)
  4 Platte County                                     3:26.97    3:25.55    5   
     1) 1639 Lloyd Lockett JR           2) 1643 Aliek Reed SR             
     3) 1638 TJ Guillory SO             4) 1637 Aaron Brown SR            
       1:44.637 (1:44.637)          2:34.746 (50.109)          3:25.543 (50.797)
  5 Union                                             3:27.48    3:25.63    4   
     1) 1737 Wesley Narup SR            2) 1733 Logan Bellamy SR          
     3) 1735 Dylan Fitzgerald SR        4) 1738 Ryan Schumaker JR         
       1:43.354 (1:43.354)          2:35.165 (51.811)          3:25.621 (50.456)
  6 Rolla                                             3:25.13    3:26.18    3   
     1) 1696 William Crutcher JR        2) 1700 Jordan Kaden SR           
     3) 1699 James Jennings SR          4) 1701 James Kosbar SR           
       1:43.546 (1:43.546)          2:35.626 (52.080)          3:26.172 (50.546)
  7 Rockwood Summit                                   3:28.41    3:26.62    2   
     1) 1694 La'Darius Reed SO          2) 1692 Justin Mattingly SR       
     3) 1687 Chris Butler JR            4) 1688 Eric Gegg SR              
        53.778 (53.778)  1:45.216 (51.438)  2:36.095 (50.879)  3:26.613 (50.518)
  8 Perryville                                        3:26.03    3:28.65    1   
     1) 1631 Pablo Mattingly JR         2) 1627 Moreno Fonseca SO         
     3) 1636 Kyle Wood JR               4) 1626 Payton Besand JR          
       1:45.202 (1:45.202)          2:37.210 (52.008)          3:28.642 (51.432)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 7:33.48  2009        Warrington Central Bucks                  
   All Class: A 7:42.09  1981        University City                           
Class Record: C 7:42.09  1981        U. City                                   
'14 Champion:   7:47.55  2014        Hazelwood Central                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webster Groves                                    8:10.66    7:54.87   10   
     1) 1759 Lucas Bennett JR           2) 1760 August Bont SR            
     3) 1764 William Howells JR         4) 1765 Tyler Lawson SR           
       1:57.814 (1:57.814)        3:59.378 (2:01.564)        5:59.948 (2:00.570)
       7:54.865 (1:54.917)
  2 West Plains                                       8:05.48    7:55.59    8   
     1) 1768 Camden Barrett SR          2) 1780 Ben Stasney FR            
     3) 1782 Jeremy Wood SR             4) 1781 Ian Washington SR         
       1:57.404 (1:57.404)        3:58.891 (2:01.487)        5:59.915 (2:01.024)
       7:55.590 (1:55.675)
  3 Smithville                                        8:11.38    7:58.47    6   
     1) 1710 Joshua Lizar SR            2) 1712 Douglas Stahl SR          
     3) 1711 Chris Rick SR              4) 1708 Victor Cummings JR        
       1:59.113 (1:59.113)        4:01.229 (2:02.116)        5:59.769 (1:58.540)
       7:58.465 (1:58.696)
  4 Westminster Christian Ac.                         8:05.10    8:00.00    5   
     1) 1786 Zachary Hughes JR          2) 1788 Joshua Sumner SR          
     3) 1789 Brendan Yeager SR          4) 1785 Connor Hafenrichter JR    
       2:02.213 (2:02.213)        4:03.771 (2:01.558)        6:01.394 (1:57.623)
       7:59.996 (1:58.602)
  5 Festus                                            8:10.57    8:01.47    4   
     1) 1469 Hunter Darnell JR          2) 1476 Andrew Whitener SR        
     3) 1472 Noah Hunter SO             4) 1473 Michael Karls SR          
       2:00.713 (2:00.713)        4:02.452 (2:01.739)        6:01.836 (1:59.384)
       8:01.462 (1:59.626)
  6 Rolla                                             8:11.34    8:05.79    3   
     1) 1695 Matthew Bryant JR          2) 1699 James Jennings SR         
     3) 1696 William Crutcher JR        4) 1701 James Kosbar SR           
       2:01.726 (2:01.726)        4:02.527 (2:00.801)        6:05.913 (2:03.386)
       8:05.784 (1:59.871)
  7 St. Charles                                       8:11.01    8:08.48    2   
     1) 1721 Brian Redlawsk JR          2) 1718 Arthur Chan SR            
     3) 1725 Simon Schappe JR           4) 1717 Alfred Chan SR            
       2:03.787 (2:03.787)        4:03.287 (1:59.500)        6:08.388 (2:05.101)
       8:08.474 (2:00.086)
  8 Branson                                           8:08.05    8:09.60    1   
     1) 1440 Jesse Herd SR              2) 1439 Zachary Caruthers SR      
     3) 1441 Collin Pepper FR           4) 1443 Colby Sutton JR           
       2:03.337 (2:03.337)        4:04.363 (2:01.026)        6:09.408 (2:05.045)
       8:09.595 (2:00.187)
  9 Pleasant Hill                                     8:18.89    8:15.75  
     1) 1649 Joseph Madison SR          2) 1651 Jacob Watson JR           
     3) 1650 Thomas Schaefer SR         4) 1647 Brayden Bonnesen SO       
       2:02.167 (2:02.167)        4:05.434 (2:03.267)        6:15.185 (2:09.751)
       8:15.742 (2:00.557)
 10 Helias Catholic                                   8:15.21    8:16.04  
     1) 1527 Chandler Luebbert SO       2) 1528 Joseph Randazzo SO        
     3) 1522 Thomas Asmar SR            4) 1526 Elliot Knernschield JR    
       2:04.555 (2:04.555)        4:09.880 (2:05.325)        6:13.105 (2:03.225)
       8:16.035 (2:02.930)
 11 Grain Valley                                      8:19.59    8:21.63  
     1) 1496 Dalton Miller SO           2) 1497 Alex Slater SR            
     3) 1495 Ethan Lasley JR            4) 1493 Jose Doubledee JR         
       2:03.584 (2:03.584)        4:06.851 (2:03.267)        6:12.785 (2:05.934)
       8:21.628 (2:08.843)
 12 Hannibal                                          8:14.32    8:25.65  
     1) 1516 Sean Jones JR              2) 1520 Mike Vaia SR              
     3) 1521 Brendan Watson SO          4) 1515 Mario Jones SR            
       2:02.896 (2:02.896)        4:11.818 (2:08.922)        6:16.281 (2:04.463)
       8:25.650 (2:09.369)
 13 Oak Grove                                         8:18.51    8:30.61  
     1) 1603 Daniel Drury JR            2) 1601 Aaron Carpenter JR        
     3) 1604 David Hulse JR             4) 1605 Jacob Ledger SR           
       2:05.612 (2:05.612)        4:12.257 (2:06.645)        6:20.817 (2:08.560)
       8:30.603 (2:09.786)
 14 Perryville                                        8:25.53    8:31.22  
     1) 1629 Austin Hotop SO            2) 1633 Dylan Moran FR            
     3) 1636 Kyle Wood JR               4) 1634 Dalton Robinson JR        
       2:06.402 (2:06.402)        4:10.568 (2:04.166)        6:21.206 (2:10.638)
       8:31.212 (2:10.006)
 15 Ladue Horton Watkins                              8:15.47    8:31.48  
     1) 1549 George Garner SR           2) 1557 Ryan Witt SO              
     3) 1547 Devin Callahan SO          4) 1551 Boyang Jiang SR           
       2:09.994 (2:09.994)        4:13.579 (2:03.585)        6:26.142 (2:12.563)
       8:31.474 (2:05.332)
 16 Notre Dame (C.G.)                                 8:24.07    8:32.40  
     1) 1600 Devin Ziegler SR           2) 1597 Rudy McClellan SO         
     3) 1599 Tyler Schumacker JR        4) 1595 Matt Gibbs FR             
       2:07.435 (2:07.435)        4:15.108 (2:07.673)        6:26.892 (2:11.784)
       8:32.395 (2:05.503)
 
Boys High Jump C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
   All Class: A    7-03  1982        Bill Jasinski, Parkview                   
Class Record: C    7-03  1982        Bill Janinski, Parkview                   
'14 Champion:      6-08  2014        Bryant Boyd, Kirkwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1778 Chase Riley         JR West Plains          6-04.00    6-08.00   10   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08 6-09 6-10 6-11 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP    O  XXO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  2  1596 Robert Jansen       SR N.D. (C.G.)          6-04.00    6-07.00    8   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 6-08 
        O  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  1610 Ryan Lause          SR Pacific              6-07.00    6-05.00    6   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
        O    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  4  1452 Cody Vogt           SR C. Junction          6-02.00    6-04.00    5   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1460 Lamont Allen        SO DeSoto               6-06.00    6-03.00    4   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        O    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  6  1741 Trevon Payne        SR Warrensburg          6-06.00   J6-03.00    3   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
       XO    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  7  1485 Sam Christensen     SR Fulton               6-00.00   J6-03.00    2   
     5-11 6-01 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1624 Taylor McNeal       SR Parkway W.           6-00.00    5-11.00    0.50
     5-11 6-01 
       XO  XXX 
  8  1561 Richard James       SR Lutheran S.          6-00.00    5-11.00    0.50
     5-11 6-01 
       XO  XXX 
 --  1608 Lukas Tripp         SO Odessa               6-01.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1643 Aliek Reed          SR Platte Cnty.         6-01.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1530 Samuel Brewer       SR Hillsboro            6-00.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1540 Coalten Klenda      SR Kearney              6-01.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1478 Daniel Morris       JR F.Z.E.               6-00.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1587 Zackery Turner      SR Monett               6-04.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 --  1578 Marcus Thomas       SR McCluer              5-11.00         NH  
     5-11 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
   All Class: A    16-09  1993        Bruce Dial, Mount Vernon                 
Class Record: C 16-04.50  2006        Colbie Snyder, Joplin                    
'14 Champion:      14-09  2014        Luke Darrough, Rock Bridge               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1660 Garrett Johnson     JR Potosi              14-00.00   14-03.00   10   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 14-06 
         O     O     O     O     O    XO     O    XX 
  2  1770 Henry Eldringhoff   JR West Plains         14-00.00   14-00.00    8   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 
         O     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3  1652 Luke Woodall        SO Pleasant Hill       13-03.00  J14-00.00    6   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-03 
         O    XO     O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  4  1654 Brett Barousse      FR Poplar Bluff        13-06.00   13-09.00    5   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5  1659 Bailey Gardner      JR Potosi              13-06.00   13-06.00    4   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 13-09 
         O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  6  1507 Hunter Pittman      SR Grandview           13-00.00   13-03.00    3   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7  1446 Kennan Baker        SR C. Junction         13-00.00  J13-03.00    2   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  8  1793 Tristin Jackson     SR Willard             13-03.00  J13-03.00    1   
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
        XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  9  1567 Justin Kanengieter  JR Marshfield          13-03.00  J13-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 13-06 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
 10  1518 Connor Stoerger     SO Hannibal            12-00.00   12-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O     O   XXX 
 11  1693 Caleb McIntosh      SR Summit              13-06.00  J12-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 11  1564 Charles Gillis      JR M.I.C.D.S.          13-00.00  J12-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 13  1544 Dallin Vorkink      JR Kirksville          13-00.00  J12-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O    XO   XXX 
 14  1538 Dawson Goepferich   JR Kearney             12-06.00  J12-09.00  
     12-03 12-09 13-03 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 15  1623 Daniel Hakanson     JR Parkway W.          12-06.00   12-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 
         O   XXX 
 15  1519 Tanner Teigen       SR Hannibal            13-03.00   12-03.00  
     12-03 12-09 
         O   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare Union, CA       
   All Class: A 26-01.50  1989        Todd Trimble, K.C. Southeast             
Class Record: C 26-01.50  1989        Todd Trimble, K.C. Southeast             
'14 Champion:   22-10.25  2014        Tyree Snorgrass, Ray. - Pec.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1676 Jerney Jones        JR Republic            21-05.00   22-02.25  -0.7  10   
     21-08.75(0.7) 22-01.50(3.2) FOUL      22-02.25(-0.7) 21-03.75(-1.9) 21-06.50(+0.0)
  2  1730 Terrance Stahlman   SR St. Clair           21-01.50   21-11.00   2.6   8   
     20-04.50(0.1) 15-05.75(1.0) 20-11.75(1.9) 20-09.75(2.1) 19-05.50(0.3) 21-11(2.6)
  3  1513 Brandon Hackamack   JR Hannibal            21-06.00   21-09.00   2.4   6   
     FOUL      20-11(2.5) 21-01.75(+0.0) 14-07(-1.7) FOUL      21-09(2.4)
  4  1722 Josh Roglon         SR St. Charles         22-02.00   21-06.25   1.9   5   
     20-04(+0.0) 20-08(1.7) 20-03(1.4) 20-03.75(-0.8) 20-06.50(0.4) 21-06.25(1.9)
  5  1799 Dane Rodriguez      JR Windsor             21-09.50   21-05.75   3.4   4   
     21-05.75(3.4) 20-10.50(1.3) 20-06(2.6) FOUL      20-03.75(0.9) 20-09(+0.0)
  6  1499 Loren Anderson      SR Grandview           20-09.75   21-04.00   2.1   3   
     21-03(-0.4) 20-06.75(0.2) 19-10.75(1.9) 20-08.75(-1.5) 20-11.75(-0.5) 21-04(2.1)
  7  1430 Jaslon Willis       SR Belton              21-05.50   21-01.00   2.6   2   
     21-01(2.6) 20-04(0.5) 20-09.75(0.3) 20-04.75(0.4) FOUL      FOUL     
  8  1607 Brent Alumbaugh     JR Odessa              21-00.50   21-00.75  -1.1   1   
     20-10(1.9) 20-03.50(0.7) 20-07(+0.0) 20-03.50(-0.2) 20-09.75(2.2) 21-00.75(-1.1)
  9  1481 Marquel Harris      SR F.Z.S.              21-00.00   20-11.00   1.1 
     FOUL      19-11.25(-1.3) 20-10.75(1.9) 20-06(0.4) 20-11(1.1) 20-07.75(1.0)
 10  1453 Weston Wendt        FR C. Junction         21-02.00   20-06.25  -0.8 
     20-04.75(1.5) 20-06(1.4) 20-06.25(-0.8)            
 11  1539 Marcus Harris       JR Kearney             21-04.00   20-05.75   1.4 
     FOUL      20-05.75(1.4) FOUL                 
 12  1727 Jordan Carpenter    JR S.C.W.              21-01.00   20-04.50   1.7 
     20-04.50(1.7) 19-05.25(0.4) 15-06(0.3)            
 13  1705 Ernest Fobbs        JR Sikeston            21-06.00   20-01.25  +0.0 
     20-00.75(1.5) 20-01.25(+0.0) 19-09.25(1.8)            
 14  1530 Samuel Brewer       SR Hillsboro           21-03.50   19-08.50   0.3 
     FOUL      19-08.50(0.3) FOUL                 
 15  1523 Collin Caywood      SR Helias              20-09.50   19-02.25  -1.4 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-02.25(-1.4)            
 --  1562 Lezoghia Member-Me  JR Lutheran S.         20-10.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump C-4
=====================================================================================
    National: N 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, Pasadena Muir, CA      
   All Class: A 51-01.25  1993        Brian Manning, Ruskin                    
Class Record: C 50-09.50  1981        Keith Presberry, Jeff. City              
'14 Champion:      47-02  2014        Jacob Peister, Blue Springs              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1500 Cirr Davis          SO Grandview           46-01.00   45-02.75  -1.9  10   
     45-02.75(-1.9) 44-00.50(-1.3) 42-11.50(+0.0) FOUL      45-00(-0.1) 43-03.25(+0.0)
  2  1705 Ernest Fobbs        JR Sikeston            45-09.25   45-01.50  -0.2   8   
     FOUL      44-02.25(-1.3) 44-02.25(+0.0) 45-00.25(-1.0) FOUL(-0.9) 45-01.50(-0.2)
  3  1670 Tyree Sorrells      SO Raytown S.          44-04.25   44-07.50  +0.0   6   
     44-07.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      43-07(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  4  1722 Josh Roglon         SR St. Charles         45-06.00   44-06.50  -0.9   5   
     FOUL      43-09.50(+0.0) 41-03.50(+0.0) 44-06.50(-0.9) 43-08(+0.0) 44-03.50(+0.0)
  5  1686 Rayvon Allen        SO Summit              45-01.00   44-03.50  -0.3   4   
     43-04(-1.6) 43-02.50(-1.4) 42-04.50(-0.4) FOUL      43-03.25(+0.0) 44-03.50(-0.3)
  6  1769 Nghia Dinh          SR West Plains         42-04.00   44-03.00  +0.0   3   
     FOUL      42-11.25(-1.5) 43-06(-0.5) 42-00(+0.0) 44-03(+0.0) 43-10.50(-1.0)
  7  1558 Jerrod Wilkinson    JR Lafayette (S.J.)    43-11.00   43-09.50  -0.9   2   
     43-01(-1.4) 42-02(-0.3) 41-05.25(+0.0) 42-04(-1.0) 42-02(-0.1) 43-09.50(-0.9)
  8  1565 Larenz Taylor       JR M.I.C.D.S.          42-03.00   43-05.25  +0.0   1   
     43-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      43-02(-0.8) 42-10(-0.5) 43-05.25(+0.0)
  9  1513 Brandon Hackamack   JR Hannibal            44-09.25   42-11.25  -1.3 
     41-10(-0.4) 42-11.25(-1.3) 42-09(+0.0) 41-09(-0.1) 42-04(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10  1666 Dominic Herndon     SR Raytown S.          43-07.25   42-09.00  +0.0 
     42-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 42-09(+0.0)           
 11  1420 Devontae Burse      JR Affton              45-02.75   42-08.50  -0.2 
     42-07.50(-0.0) 42-08.50(-0.2) 42-02.25(-0.4)            
 12  1745 Breyden Artis       SR Webb City           41-08.50   42-07.00  -1.3 
     42-07(-1.3) 42-04.25(-1.0) FOUL                 
 13  1761 Ethan Cadenhead     SO Webster             44-06.00   42-03.00  -0.5 
     41-09(-0.0) 42-03(-0.5) 40-08(-1.6)            
 14  1512 Shamar Griffith     SO Hannibal            43-11.00   42-00.50  -0.8 
     FOUL      FOUL      42-00.50(-0.8)            
 15  1453 Weston Wendt        FR C. Junction         41-07.25   41-09.50  +0.0 
     41-09.50(+0.0) 41-07(+0.0) 41-02.50(-0.7)           
 16  1696 William Crutcher    JR Rolla               41-03.50   39-04.50  +0.0 
     39-03.50(-0.8) 36-10(-1.1) 39-04.50(+0.0)           
 
Boys Shot Put C-4
================================================================================
    National: N    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
   All Class: A 66-03.75  2008        Corey Jones, Boonville                   
Class Record: C 66-03.50  1976        John Gianini, Hazelwood C.               
'14 Champion:   59-04.75  2014        Avery Carter, L.S.W.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1617 Michael Slater      SR Parkway C.          60-03.50   55-05.75   10   
      FOUL  54-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  55-02  55-05.75
  2  1646 Logan Blomquist     JR Pleasant Hill       52-00.50   54-05.25    8   
      51-10  50-06.25  53-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  54-05.25
  3  1468 Nathan Cummings     SR Festus              52-10.75   53-10.25    6   
      FOUL  50-10.50  53-08.25  53-10.25  FOUL  51-02.25
  4  1449 Andrew Johnston     SR C. Junction         50-02.00   52-02.50    5   
      46-09.25  50-11.75  50-03.25  50-05.50  49-08.75  52-02.50
  5  1517 Dylan Powell        JR Hannibal            49-10.50   52-02.00    4   
      48-09  50-08  FOUL  50-04.25  51-04  52-02
  6  1577 Demetrius Thomas    SR McCluer             48-11.50   49-09.50    3   
      46-04  49-00  46-08.75  47-01  48-06.50  49-09.50
  7  1691 Elliot Leinauer     JR Summit              48-11.00   49-08.25    2   
      48-05.50  49-08.25  47-10.50  43-09.50  47-03.75  44-00
  8  1563 Andrew Ryan         SR Lutheran S.         52-08.50   49-04.25    1   
      46-08.50  48-00  47-09  48-02.50  47-06  49-04.25
  9  1800 KeVauhn Washington  SR Winnetonka          47-00.50   48-08.50  
      43-07.25  44-01.50  48-08.50  46-03  45-10  FOUL
 10  1574 Lynell Owens        SR McCluer             49-00.25   47-09.50  
      45-08  45-05.75  47-09.50            
 10  1743 Jakob Wirthwein     SO Warrensburg         47-05.00   47-09.50  
      45-02  47-09.50  FOUL            
 12  1772 Noah Friend         JR West Plains         48-07.00   47-03.50  
      45-02.75  47-03.50  43-07.75            
 13  1795 Austin McKan        SR Willard             50-06.00   44-05.25  
      44-05.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 14  1537 Trent Calton        SR Kearney             46-04.00   43-00.25  
      36-01  41-04.50  43-00.25            
 --  1559 Gunnar Allison      JR Logan-Rogers        55-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus C-4
================================================================================
    National: N 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CA              
   All Class: A 212-05  2014        Carlos Davis, Blue Springs                 
Class Record: C 212-05  2014        Carlos Davis, Blue Springs                 
'14 Champion:   212-05  2014        Carlos Davis, Blue Springs                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1646 Logan Blomquist     JR Pleasant Hill         181-09     179-09   10   
      169-11  164-10  179-09  165-01  167-11  169-05
  2  1559 Gunnar Allison      JR Logan-Rogers          171-08     172-10    8   
      163-04  166-05  161-07  FOUL  FOUL  172-10
  3  1542 Robert Campbell     SO Kirksville            162-10     153-03    6   
      144-05  153-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  1537 Trent Calton        SR Kearney               145-00     151-02    5   
      132-05  141-07  151-02  146-02  136-01  134-06
  5  1795 Austin McKan        SR Willard               147-04     150-05    4   
      149-02  140-00  150-05  149-10  148-08  FOUL
  6  1449 Andrew Johnston     SR C. Junction           147-01     149-11    3   
      127-10  129-03  143-09  FOUL  147-04  149-11
  7  1563 Andrew Ryan         SR Lutheran S.           150-02     148-06    2   
      148-06  132-05  129-01  FOUL  145-04  136-08
  8  1772 Noah Friend         JR West Plains           150-11     148-04    1   
      138-06  FOUL  148-00  131-10  148-04  146-09
  9  1574 Lynell Owens        SR McCluer               148-06     143-11  
      131-03  138-01  140-02  141-00  143-11  141-00
 10  1617 Michael Slater      SR Parkway C.            160-08     139-07  
      FOUL  139-07  FOUL            
 11  1729 Farmann Johnson     SR S.C.W.                153-02     139-06  
      134-06  139-06  132-02            
 12  1465 Raymond Steele      JR DeSoto                134-00     134-02  
      FOUL  130-10  134-02            
 13  1728 Mark Echele         SR S.C.W.                141-07     131-07  
      129-09  131-07  FOUL            
 14  1423 Cody Menneke        SR Affton                138-08     131-01  
      131-01  FOUL  127-11            
 15  1468 Nathan Cummings     SR Festus                163-07     123-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  123-01            
 16  1467 Caleb Snow          JR Excelsior Sp.         149-10     120-06  
      FOUL  120-06  FOUL            
              
 
                  Men - C-4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grandview                   65        2) West Plains                53   
    3) McCluer                     51        4) Raytown South              48   
    5) Webb City                   43        6) Festus                     40   
    7) Ft. Zumwalt East            32        8) Pleasant Hill              24   
    9) Webster Groves              22       10) Carl Junction              20   
   10) Parkway Central             20       12) Platte County              18   
   13) Gateway                     17       13) Rolla                      17   
   15) Republic                    16       16) Poplar Bluff               15   
   17) Potosi                      14       17) St. Charles                14   
   19) DeSoto                      12       20) Hannibal                   10   
   20) Mexico                      10       22) Rockwood Summit             8   
   22) Logan-Rogersville            8       22) St. Clair                   8   
   22) Sikeston                     8       22) Notre Dame (C.G.)           8   
   22) Nevada                       8       28) Lutheran South              7.50
   29) Ft. Zumwalt South            7       30) Parkway West                6.50
   31) Union                        6       31) Smithville                  6   
   31) Pacific                      6       31) Kirksville                  6   
   35) Kearney                      5       35) Westminster Christian Ac.   5   
   35) Willard                      5       38) Odessa                      4   
   38) Hillsboro                    4       38) Windsor (Imperial)          4   
   38) Warrensburg                  4       42) Ste. Genevieve              3   
   43) Monett                       2       43) Perryville                  2   
   43) Fulton                       2       43) Belton                      2   
   43) Lafayette (St. Joseph)       2       48) Warrenton                   1   
   48) Center                       1       48) M.I.C.D.S.                  1   
   48) Branson                      1                                           
 


Number of Elite performances: 342

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Townsend, Ja'Marcus (Gateway,MO)
Hardin, Kiante (Webb City,MO)
Spears, Michael (Grandview,MO)
Britton, Denzel (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Ellison, Tryston (Republic,MO)
Rucker-Car, Stephon (Raytown South,MO)
Kendall, Maliek (Grandview,MO)
McCrary, Zakary (Ft. Zumwalt South,MO)
Ramsey, Darius (Parkway Central,MO)
Anderson, Loren (Grandview,MO)
Morris, Daniel (Ft. Zumwalt East,MO)
Deadmond, Nathan (Webb City,MO)
Conlin, Sean (Ft. Zumwalt East,MO)
Barrett, Camden (West Plains,MO)
Gillam, Tyler (Festus,MO)
Karls, Michael (Festus,MO)
Holman, Malik (Mexico,MO)
Straubel, Nathan (Platte County,MO)
Dugan, Aaron (Hillsboro,MO)
Classen, Trent (Warrensburg,MO)
Lawson, Tyler (Webster Groves,MO)
Hall, Quincy (Raytown South,MO)
Jones, Henry (McCluer,MO)
Graves, Caulin (Grandview,MO)
Spraggins, Kevin (McCluer,MO)
Williams, Isaiah (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Member-Meneh, Lezoghia (Lutheran South,MO)
Naeger, Ben (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Inman, Jeremy (West Plains,MO)
Mcintyre, Charles (Parkway Central,MO)
McFadden, Asa (McCluer,MO)
Johnson, Joseph (Raytown South,MO)
Martin, Kyren (McCluer,MO)
Pfitzner, Levi (Monett,MO)
Boys Relay (McCluer,MO)
Boys Relay (Center,MO)
Boys Relay (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Boys Relay (Raytown South,MO)
Boys Relay (Ft. Zumwalt South,MO)
Boys Relay (Grandview,MO)
Boys Relay (Gateway,MO)
Boys Relay (Webb City,MO)
Boys Relay (St. Charles,MO)
Boys Relay (Nevada,MO)
Boys Relay (Parkway Central,MO)
Boys Relay (Platte County,MO)
Boys Relay (Parkway West,MO)
Boys Relay (Carl Junction,MO)
Boys Relay (Miller Career Academy,MO)
Boys Relay (Willard,MO)
Boys Relay (Perryville,MO)
Boys Relay (Benton,MO)
Boys Relay (West Plains,MO)
Boys Relay (Webster Groves,MO)
Boys Relay (Westminster Christian Academy,MO)
Boys Relay (Smithville,MO)
Boys Relay (Festus,MO)
Kosbar, James (Rolla,MO)
Weber, Jacob (Odessa,MO)
Whitener, Andrew (Festus,MO)
Bennett, Lucas (Webster Groves,MO)
Wood, Jeremy (West Plains,MO)
Allison, Gunnar (Logan-Rogersville,MO)
Blomquist, Logan (Pleasant Hill,MO)
Riley, Chase (West Plains,MO)
Lause, Ryan (Pacific,MO)
Jansen, Robert (Notre Dame ,MO)
Vogt, Cody (Carl Junction,MO)
Jones, Jerney (Republic,MO)
Johnson, Garrett (Potosi,MO)
Eldringhoff, Henry (West Plains,MO)
Woodall, Luke (Pleasant Hill,MO)
Slater, Michael (Parkway Central,MO)
Powell, Dylan (Hannibal,MO)
Johnston, Andrew (Carl Junction,MO)
Cummings, Nathan (Festus,MO)
Dinh, Nghia (West Plains,MO)
Sorrells, Tyree (Raytown South,MO)
Davis, Cirr (Grandview,MO)
Wilkinson, Jerrod (St. Joseph Academy,MO)
Allen, Rayvon (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Fobbs, Ernest (Sikeston,MO)
Roglon, Josh (St. Charles,MO)
Taylor, Larenz (Mary Institute,MO)
Annelus, Anglerne (Grandview,MO)
Cody, Maya (Lutheran South,MO)
Dudley, Mikayla (Center,MO)
Williams, Saenea (Westminster Christian Academy,MO)
Johnston, Syanne (Ft. Zumwalt East,MO)
Lunn, Nia (Raytown South,MO)
Green, Antravia (Sikeston,MO)
Adams, Joanna (McCluer,MO)
Johnson, Cara (Mary Institute,MO)
Lambkins, Stacey (Webster Groves,MO)
Crawford, Katelyn (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Ross, Carolyn (Olympus,UT)
Pearson, Zionn (Mary Institute,MO)
Brimlett, Jabreuna (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Shea, Kaitlyn (Helias,MO)
Werner, Taylor (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Menghini, Melissa (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Jerman, Mia (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Weber, Tabitha (Marshfield,MO)
Evans, Emma (Winnetonka,MO)
Schelp, Riley (Lutheran South,MO)
Wollmering, Erica (Kirksville,MO)
Tatum, Jelynn (Carl Junction,MO)
Jennings, Jordan (University City,MO)
Achilefu, Chisara (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Hutchison, Imani (Raytown South,MO)
Eakin, Krisman (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Mitchell-Je, Sydnee (Grandview,MO)
Webb, Soley (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Ory, Sara (Mary Institute,MO)
Reynolds, Madison (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Moore, Chyna (Parkway Central,MO)
Burt, Madison (Carthage,MO)
Meier, Kylie (Camdenton,MO)
Franklin, Olivia (Kearney,MO)
Johnson, Emma (Webster Groves,MO)
Geddes, Rebekah (Platte County,MO)
Palmer, Shelby (Warrensburg,MO)
Petersen, Amber (Hillsboro,MO)
Wichmann, Audrey (Kirksville,MO)
Peters, Caitlyn (Mary Institute,MO)
Roy, Camilla (Webb City,MO)
Cadenhead, Alexandra (Webster Groves,MO)
Theil, Addison (Carthage,MO)
Peoples, Sarah (Desoto,MO)
Girls Relay (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Girls Relay (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Girls Relay (Parkway Central,MO)
Girls Relay (Grandview,MO)
Girls Relay (Raytown South,MO)
Girls Relay (Center,MO)
Girls Relay (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Girls Relay (Sikeston,MO)
Girls Relay (Mary Institute,MO)
Girls Relay (Webster Groves,MO)
Girls Relay (Camdenton,MO)
Girls Relay (Webb City,MO)
Girls Relay (Desoto,MO)
Girls Relay (Union,MO)
Girls Relay (Westminster Christian Academy,MO)
Girls Relay (Ste. Genevieve,MO)
Girls Relay (Carl Junction,MO)
Kearney, Meghan (Notre Dame de Sion,MO)
Monsees, Sabrina (Winnetonka,MO)
Fallis, Kayla (Moberly,MO)
White, Carolyn (Festus,MO)
Deines, Hannah (Villa Duchesne,MO)
Shamroe, Michelle (Rockwood Summit,MO)
Adkisson, Emily (Westminster Christian Academy,MO)
Frank, Kylie (Helias,MO)
Eller, Emily (Lutheran South,MO)
Mcmiller, Deenia (Winnetonka,MO)
Ellis, Jessenia (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Buerge, Desirea (Webb City,MO)
Johnson, Cecilya (Lutheran South,MO)
Harris, Emily (Webb City,MO)
Dennis, Lindsey (Odessa,MO)
Borer, Donna (Pleasant Hill,MO)
Cedillo-G, Mercedez (Moberly,MO)
Small, Jordan (Visitation Academy,MO)
Stanfield, Brooke (Republic,MO)
Moellering, Alicia (Villa Duchesne,MO)
Hafford, Alexis (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Blunt, Kelly (Warrensburg,MO)
Wall, Bradyn (Carl Junction,MO)
Harris, Cassidy (Poplar Bluff,MO)
Mosby, Trace (Smithville,MO)
Blunt, Karyn (Warrensburg,MO)
Presley, Emily (St. Clair,MO)
Spragg, Elleigh (Logan-Rogersville,MO)
Lander, Haven (Republic,MO)
Griffiths, Morgan (St. Charles West,MO)
Hinson, Allison (St. Clair,MO)
Hopkins, Catherine (Lutheran South,MO)
Gates, Jade (Incarnate Word Academy,MO)
Wade-Fluker, Mahalia (Webster Groves,MO)
Carr, Miranda (Grandview,MO)
Vondera, Tonya (Union,MO)
Stewart, Jasmine (McCluer,MO)
Wilson, Tanisha (St. Charles,MO)
Grubb, Kylin (Odessa,MO)
Jenkins, Micah (McCluer,MO)
Loukawila, Esther (Winnetonka,MO)
Pointer, Jasmine (University City,MO)
Bradley, Martha (Farmington,MO)
Teed, Kimberly (Carthage,MO)
Yang, Iris (Ladue Horton Watkins,MO)
Wolf, Anna (Bolivar,MO)


Elite Performances:

G-100 11.64p Annelus, Anglerne , 12, Grandview
G-100 11.85p Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-100 12.08p Johnston, Syanne , 10, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Williams, Saenea , 12, Westminster
DS STATE- G-100 12.21p Lunn, Nia , 10, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-100 12.29p Green, Antravia , 10, Sikeston
DS STATE- G-100 12.40p Dudley, Mikayla , 12, Center
DS STATE- G-100 12.43p Adams, Joanna , 11, Mccluer
DS STATE- G-100 12.47p Johnson, Cara , 9, M.I.C.D.S.
G-100 11.75 Annelus, Anglerne , 12, Grandview
DS STATE- G-100 12.08 Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-100 12.43 Green, Antravia , 10, Sikeston
DS STATE- G-100 12.47 Williams, Saenea , 12, Westminster
DS STATE- G-100 12.48 Dudley, Mikayla , 12, Center
G-200 23.47p Annelus, Anglerne , 12, Grandview
G-200 23.76p Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
G-200 24.43p Johnston, Syanne , 10, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- G-200 24.88p Hutchinson, Imani , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-200 25.02p Williams, Saenea , 12, Westminster
DS STATE- G-200 25.22p Achilefu, Chisara , 12, Ladue
DS STATE- G-200 25.36p Dudley, Mikayla , 12, Center
DS STATE- G-200 25.64p Eakin, Krisman , 9, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-200 25.70p Mitchell-Je, Sydnee , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- G-200 25.76p Jennings, Jordan , 12, U. City
G-200 23.85 Annelus, Anglerne , 12, Grandview
G-200 24.14 Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-200 24.90 Johnston, Syanne , 10, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- G-200 24.95 Williams, Saenea , 12, Westminster
DS STATE- G-200 25.20 Hutchinson, Imani , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-200 25.39 Dudley, Mikayla , 12, Center
DS STATE- G-200 25.90 Achilefu, Chisara , 12, Ladue
DS STATE- G-400 58.00p Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-400 58.30p Mitchell-Je, Sydnee , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- G-400 58.25p Roy, Camilla , 9, Webb City
DS STATE- G-400 58.35p Hutchinson, Imani , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-400 58.57p Achilefu, Chisara , 12, Ladue
DS STATE- G-400 58.59p Peters, Caitlyn , 12, M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-400 59.15p Peterson, Amber , 12, Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-400 59.46p Peoples, Sarah , 9, Desoto
DS STATE- G-400 59.67p Cadenhea, Alexandra , 12, Webster
DS STATE- G-400 59.96p Theil, Addison , 9, Carthage
DS STATE- G-400 59.99p Wichmann, Audrey , 12, Kirksville
G-400 55.60 Cody, Maya , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-400 58.45 Mitchell-Je, Sydnee , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- G-400 58.50 Peters, Caitlyn , 12, M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-400 58.80 Roy, Camilla , 9, Webb City
DS STATE- G-400 59.31 Achilefu, Chisara , 12, Ladue
DS STATE- G-400 59.64 Hutchinson, Imani , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- G-400 59.79 Peterson, Amber , 12, Hillsboro
DS STATE- G-400 59.99 Peoples, Sarah , 9, Desoto
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.15 Kearney, Meghan , 12, N.D. De Sion
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.34 Deines, Hannah , 11, Villa Duchesne
DS STATE- G-800 2:15.64 Monsees, Sabrina , 12, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.12 Frank, Kylie , 10, Helias
DS STATE- G-800 2:16.80 White, Carolyn , 12, Festus
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.06 Werner, Taylor , 11, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-800 2:17.39 Shamroe, Michelle , 12, Summit
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.80 Adkisson, Emily , 11, Westminster
DS STATE- G-800 2:19.90 Fallis, Kayla , 12, Moberly
G-1600 4:59.62 Werner, Taylor , 11, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-1600 5:02.30 Jerman, Mia , 11, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.34 Menghini, Melissa , 11, Summit
DS STATE- G-1600 5:05.60 Weber, Tabitha , 10, Marshfield
DS STATE- G-1600 5:06.96 Evans, Emma , 10, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.18 Tatum, Jelynn , 11, C. Junction
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.40 Shea, Kaitlyn , 12, Helias
DS STATE- G-1600 5:07.83 Schelp, Riley , 9, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-1600 5:09.78 Wollmering, Erica , 11, Kirksville
G-3200 10:34.27 Werner, Taylor , 11, St. Genevieve
G-3200 10:42.20 Jerman, Mia , 11, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-3200 11:03.93 Menghini, Melissa , 11, Summit
DS STATE- G-3200 11:06.35 Shea, Kaitlyn , 12, Helias
DS STATE- G-3200 11:09.19 Evans, Emma , 10, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-3200 11:17.80 Geddes, Rebekah , 9, Platte Cnty.
DS STATE- G-3200 11:20.25 Johnson, Emma , 12, Webster
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.05 Palmer, Shelby , 10, Warrensburg
DS STATE- G-3200 11:23.70 Franklin, Olivia , 12, Kearney
G-100H 14.23p Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-100H 15.02p Ross, Carolyn , 11, Webster
DS STATE- G-100H 14.98p Lambkins, Stacey , 12, Webster
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17p Pearson, Zionn , 9, M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-100H 15.21p Crawford, Kaitlen , 11, Ladue
G-100H 14.43 Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-100H 15.08 Lambkins, Stacey , 12, Webster
DS STATE- G-100H 15.16 Ross, Carolyn , 11, Webster
DS STATE- G-100H 15.17 Pearson, Zionn , 9, M.I.C.D.S.
G-300H 43.87p Ross, Carolyn , 11, Webster
DS STATE- G-300H 45.79p Crawford, Kaitlen , 11, Ladue
DS STATE- G-300H 45.80p Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-300H 46.26p Reynolds, Madison , 10, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-300H 46.44p Moore, Chyna , 10, Parkway C.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.71p Meier, Kylie , 9, Camdenton
DS STATE- G-300H 46.81p Webb, Soley , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-300H 47.50p Burt, Madison , 10, Carthage
DS STATE- G-300H 47.96p Ory, Sara , 12, M.I.C.D.S.
G-300H 43.52 Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
G-300H 44.58 Ross, Carolyn , 11, Webster
G-300H 44.59 Crawford, Kaitlen , 11, Ladue
DS STATE- G-300H 45.00 Reynolds, Madison , 10, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- G-300H 45.24 Meier, Kylie , 9, Camdenton
DS STATE- G-300H 45.48 Webb, Soley , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-300H 45.93 Moore, Chyna , 10, Parkway C.
DS STATE- G-300H 46.58 Burt, Madison , 10, Carthage
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.36p Girls Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.93p Girls Relay, , Sikeston
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.40p Girls Relay, , Grandview
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.01p Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.03p Girls Relay, , Webster Groves
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.29p Girls Relay, , Rockwood Summit
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.43p Girls Relay, , Camdenton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.51p Girls Relay, , Center
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.56p Girls Relay, , Ladue Horton Watkins
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.93p Girls Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-4x100 50.00p Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.79 Girls Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.17 Girls Relay, , Sikeston
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.28 Girls Relay, , Webster Groves
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.46 Girls Relay, , Grandview
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.62 Girls Relay, , Camdenton
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.71 Girls Relay, , Center
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.87 Girls Relay, , Rockwood Summit
G-4x200 1:41.28p Girls Relay, , Grandview
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.31p Girls Relay, , Raytown South
G-4x200 1:42.57p Girls Relay, , Sikeston
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.65p Girls Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.87p Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.92p Girls Relay, , Center
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.33p Girls Relay, , Webb City
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.61p Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.75p Girls Relay, , Desoto
G-4x200 1:41.10 Girls Relay, , Grandview
G-4x200 1:42.57 Girls Relay, , Raytown South
G-4x200 1:42.77 Girls Relay, , Sikeston
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.40 Girls Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.66 Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.60 Girls Relay, , Center
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.27 Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:58.70p Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.29p Girls Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.01p Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.88p Girls Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.21p Girls Relay, , Union
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.68p Girls Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.82p Girls Relay, , Westminster Christian Ac.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.94p Girls Relay, , Rockwood Summit
G-4x400 3:55.41 Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.20 Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:02.95 Girls Relay, , Desoto
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.72 Girls Relay, , Westminster Christian Ac.
G-4x800 9:31.03 Girls Relay, , Ste. Genevieve
G-4x800 9:31.80 Girls Relay, , M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:33.57 Girls Relay, , Parkway Central
DS STATE- G-4x800 9:33.85 Girls Relay, , Carl Junction
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Moellering, Alicia , 11, Villa Duchesne
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Small, Jordan , 12, Visitation
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'4.0 Wichmann, Audrey , 12, Kirksville
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Stanfield, Brooke , 11, Republic
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Lambkins, Stacey , 12, Webster
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Blunt, Kelly , 12, Warrensburg
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Wall, Bradyn , 12, C. Junction
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Hafford, Alexis , 10, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Griffiths, Morgan , 12, S.C.W.
DS STATE- G-PV 11'6.0 Spragg, Elleigh , 9, Logan-Rogers
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Presley, Emily , 12, St. Clair
DS STATE- G-PV 11'0.0 Lander, Haven , 10, Republic
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.75 Blunt, Karyn , 12, Warrensburg
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'9.0 Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.75 Mosby, Trace , 10, Smithville
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Pearson, Zionn , 9, M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.25 Harris, Cassidy , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-TJ 37'5.0 Ross, Carolyn , 11, Webster
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.0 Teed, Kimberly , 11, Carthage
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'8.5 Brimlett, Jabreuna , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.5 Grubb, Kylin , 11, Odessa
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.25 Loukawila, Esther , 11, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'1.0 Jenkins, Micah , 11, Mccluer
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'8.0 Bradley, Martha , 12, Farmington
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'6.0 Pointer, Jasmine , 10, U. City
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'5.5 Yang, Iris , 12, Ladue
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.5 Wolf, Anna , 9, Bolivar
G-SP 47'3.75 Hinson, Allison , 12, St. Clair
G-SP 44'11.25 Buerge, Desirea , 12, Webb City
G-SP 43'9.75 Eller, Emily , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-SP 40'3.5 Gates, Jade , 10, I.W.A.
DS STATE- G-SP 39'2.25 Mcmiller, Deenia , 11, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-SP 39'0.0 Hopkins, Catherine , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-SP 38'10.0 Carr, Miranda , 12, Grandview
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.5 Wilson, Tanisha , 10, St. Charles
DS STATE- G-SP 37'10.0 Ellis, Jessenia , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-SP 37'2.0 Harris, Emily , 11, Webb City
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.75 Wade-fluke, Mahalia , 10, Webster
DS STATE- G-SP 36'9.0 Vondera, Tonya , 10, Union
DS STATE- G-SP 36'3.75 Stewart, Jasmine , 11, Mccluer
DS STATE- G-SP 35'4.5 Borer, Donna , 10, Pleasant Hill
G-DT 158'2.0 Johnson, CeCilya , 12, Lutheran S.
G-DT 140'9.0 Buerge, Desirea , 12, Webb City
G-DT 140'5.0 Mcmiller, Deenia , 11, Winnetonka
DS STATE- G-DT 129'10.0 Ellis, Jessenia , 12, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- G-DT 123'2.0 Cedillo-G, Mercedez , 12, Moberly
DS STATE- G-DT 122'9.0 Harris, Emily , 11, Webb City
DS STATE- G-DT 122'1.0 Borer, Donna , 10, Pleasant Hill
DS STATE- G-DT 121'10.0 Eller, Emily , 12, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- G-DT 120'5.0 Dennis, Lindsey , 12, Odessa
DS STATE- B-100 10.79p Ellison, Tryston , 12, Republic
DS STATE- B-100 10.84p Townsend, Jamarcus , 12, Gateway
DS STATE- B-100 10.84p Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-100 10.94p Britton, Denzel , 11, Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- B-100 10.99p Spears, Michael , 12, Grandview
DS STATE- B-100 11.00p Rucker-Car, Stephon , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-100 10.71 Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-100 10.83 Townsend, Jamarcus , 12, Gateway
DS STATE- B-100 10.93 Ellison, Tryston , 12, Republic
B-200 21.47p Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-200 21.65p Hall, Quincy , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-200 21.86p Townsend, Jamarcus , 12, Gateway
DS STATE- B-200 21.89p Spraggins, Kevin , 12, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-200 22.01p Jones, Henry , 12, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-200 22.05p Graves, Caulin , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- B-200 22.27p Member-Me, Lezoghia , 11, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- B-200 22.35p Williams, Isaiah , 11, Parkway W.
B-200 21.50 Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-200 21.74 Graves, Caulin , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- B-200 21.81 Spraggins, Kevin , 12, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-200 21.86 Townsend, Jamarcus , 12, Gateway
DS STATE- B-200 21.94 Hall, Quincy , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Jones, Henry , 12, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-200 22.40 Williams, Isaiah , 11, Parkway W.
B-400 48.14p Hall, Quincy , 11, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-400 49.31p Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-400 49.64p Member-Me, Lezoghia , 11, Lutheran S.
DS STATE- B-400 49.79p Johnson, Joseph , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-400 49.89p Pfitzner, Levi , 12, Monett
DS STATE- B-400 49.99p McFadden, Asa , 12, Mccluer
B-400 46.98 Hall, Quincy , 11, Raytown S.
B-400 48.14 Hardin, Kiante , 12, Webb City
DS STATE- B-400 49.00 Johnson, Joseph , 12, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-400 49.40 McFadden, Asa , 12, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-400 49.75 Martin, Kyren , 11, Mccluer
DS STATE- B-400 49.76 Member-Me, Lezoghia , 11, Lutheran S.
B-800 1:54.37 Kosbar, James , 12, Rolla
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.87 Conlin, Sean , 12, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.88 Holman, Malik , 11, Mexico
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.21 Lawson, Tyler , 12, Webster
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.94 Bennett, Lucas , 11, Webster
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.90 Weber, Jacob , 11, Odessa
DS STATE- B-800 1:58.93 Whitener, Andrew , 12, Festus
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.76 Wood, Jeremy , 12, West Plains
B-1600 4:11.35 Conlin, Sean , 12, F.Z.E.
B-1600 4:15.38 Karls, Michael , 12, Festus
DS STATE- B-1600 4:17.22 Barrett, Camden , 12, West Plains
DS STATE- B-1600 4:19.02 Gillam, Tyler , 12, Festus
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.20 Holman, Malik , 11, Mexico
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.52 Lawson, Tyler , 12, Webster
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.55 Straubel, Nathan , 12, Platte Cnty.
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.71 Classen, Trent , 12, Warrensburg
DS STATE- B-1600 4:23.98 Dugan, Aaron , 11, Hillsboro
B-3200 9:17.85 Karls, Michael , 12, Festus
B-3200 9:19.01 Conlin, Sean , 12, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.90 Barrett, Camden , 12, West Plains
DS STATE- B-3200 9:29.72 Gillam, Tyler , 12, Festus
DS STATE- B-3200 9:31.94 Inman, Jeremy , 12, West Plains
DS STATE- B-3200 9:32.25 Naeger, Ben , 10, St. Genevieve
DS STATE- B-3200 9:37.06 Straubel, Nathan , 12, Platte Cnty.
DS STATE- B-3200 9:39.95 McIntyre, Charlie , 10, Parkway C.
B-110H 14.24p Kendall, Maliek , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- B-110H 14.67p Anderson, Loren , 12, Grandview
DS STATE- B-110H 14.87p Morris, Daniel , 11, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.98p McCrary, Zakary , 12, F.Z.S.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.99p Ramsey, Darius , 10, Parkway C.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.49 Kendall, Maliek , 11, Grandview
DS STATE- B-110H 14.82 Anderson, Loren , 12, Grandview
DS STATE- B-110H 14.84 Morris, Daniel , 11, F.Z.E.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.89 McCrary, Zakary , 12, F.Z.S.
DS STATE- B-110H 14.95 Deadmond, Nathan , 11, Webb City
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.32p Boys Relay, , Mccluer
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.47p Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.97p Boys Relay, , Grandview
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.23p Boys Relay, , Gateway
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.35p Boys Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.41p Boys Relay, , St. Charles
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.51p Boys Relay, , Nevada
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.52p Boys Relay, , Center
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.58p Boys Relay, , Ft. Zumwalt South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.80p Boys Relay, , Webb City
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.41 Boys Relay, , Mccluer
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.26 Boys Relay, , Nevada
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34 Boys Relay, , Grandview
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.34 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.44 Boys Relay, , Gateway
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.65 Boys Relay, , Poplar Bluff
B-4x200 1:28.27p Boys Relay, , Webb City
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.78p Boys Relay, , Mccluer
B-4x200 1:29.21p Boys Relay, , Carl Junction
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.91p Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.85p Boys Relay, , Parkway West
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.23p Boys Relay, , Platte County
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.49p Boys Relay, , Perryville
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.65p Boys Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.87p Boys Relay, , Benton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.48p Boys Relay, , Willard
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.73p Boys Relay, , Miller Career Academy
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.77p Boys Relay, , Parkway Central
B-4x200 1:26.61 Boys Relay, , Mccluer
B-4x200 1:28.32 Boys Relay, , Webb City
B-4x200 1:28.53 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:29.63 Boys Relay, , Carl Junction
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.44 Boys Relay, , Parkway West
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.96 Boys Relay, , Platte County
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.38 Boys Relay, , Poplar Bluff
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.64p Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.70p Boys Relay, , Mccluer
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.14 Boys Relay, , Mccluer
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.37 Boys Relay, , Raytown South
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:23.82 Boys Relay, , West Plains
B-4x800 7:54.87 Boys Relay, , Webster Groves
B-4x800 7:55.59 Boys Relay, , West Plains
B-4x800 7:58.47 Boys Relay, , Smithville
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.00 Boys Relay, , Westminster Christian Ac.
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:01.47 Boys Relay, , Festus
B-HJ 6'8.0 Riley, Chase , 11, West Plains
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Jansen, Robert , 12, N.D. (C.G.)
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Lause, Ryan , 12, Pacific
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'4.0 Vogt, Cody , 12, C. Junction
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Johnson, Garrett , 11, Potosi
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Eldringhoff, Henry , 11, West Plains
DS STATE- B-PV 14'0.0 Woodall, Luke , 10, Pleasant Hill
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'2.25 Jones, Jerney , 11, Republic
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'2.75 Davis, Cirr , 10, Grandview
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.5 Fobbs, Ernest , 11, Sikeston
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'7.5 Sorrells, Tyree , 10, Raytown S.
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'6.5 Roglon, Josh , 12, St. Charles
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.5 Allen, Rayvon , 10, Summit
DS STATE- B-TJ 44'3.0 Dinh, Nghia , 12, West Plains
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'9.5 Wilkinson, Jerrod , 11, Lafayette (S.J.)
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'5.25 Taylor, Larenz , 11, M.I.C.D.S.
DS STATE- B-SP 55'5.75 Slater, Michael , 12, Parkway C.
DS STATE- B-SP 54'5.25 Blomquist, Logan , 11, Pleasant Hill
DS STATE- B-SP 53'10.25 Cummings, Nathan , 12, Festus
DS STATE- B-SP 52'2.5 Johnston, Andrew , 12, C. Junction
DS STATE- B-SP 52'2.0 Powell, Dylan , 11, Hannibal
B-DT 179'9.0 Blomquist, Logan , 11, Pleasant Hill
DS STATE- B-DT 172'10.0 Allison, Gunnar , 11, Logan-Rogers

Number of Elite performances: 53
Number of DS State performances: 289

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State