Meet Name: WI D2 East Troy Sectional
Meet Date: 2015-05-29
Meet Location: East Troy,WI





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/29/2015 08:58 PM
              WIAA Division 2 Track & Field Sectional - 5/29/2015              
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                             East Troy High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles Kilpin              SR East Troy             165-06     168-01   10   
  2 Landon Ellingson          JR Jefferson             171-10     167-08    8   
  3 Ben Watzig                JR Kewaskum              146-00     155-01    6   
  4 Jake Wendt                JR East Troy             157-08     154-09    5   
  5 Jamar Manning             SR Brown Deer            136-04     154-01    4   
  6 Kelly Thomas              SR Racine St. Cath       148-01     153-04    3   
  7 Brenden Taylor            SR Clinton               157-04     150-04    2   
  8 Dakin Nolan               SO Laconia               133-01     134-05    1   
  9 Brandon Morrissey         SR Waupun Area           131-02     131-10  
 10 Despot Gligorevic         SR Grafton               134-02     128-04  
 11 Ronny Driscoll            SR Catholic Memoria      123-03     126-09  
 12 Jake Murphy               SR Waupun Area           133-02     126-06  
 13 Nick Franzen              FR Grafton               135-11     126-03  
 14 Jake Strelka              SR Catholic Memoria      128-09     124-05  
 15 Marquan Limehouse         SO University Schoo      133-03     113-10  
 16 Travis Verrette           FR Catholic Memoria      119-06     111-03  
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooke Blazei             SO Martin Luther        4-10.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Hope Schneider            SO East Troy            5-04.00    5-05.00    7   
  2 Laura Hafenstein          SO Lakeside Luther      5-02.00    5-05.00    7   
  4 Krystina Lepp             JR Kewaskum             4-10.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Katrina Santos            JR East Troy            4-11.00    5-01.00    4   
  6 Lona Kujjo                SO Messmer              4-10.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Ali Ketterhagen           FR Whitewater           4-11.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Lyndsey Soderbeck         SO KML                  4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Brianna Cole              FR Milwaukee Luther     4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Claiborn Bronkhorst       SR Waupun Area          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 10 Blake Buchholz            SR Waupun Area          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Jasmine Cabunac           JR Milwaukee Luther     4-07.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kelsey Koepke             FR Martin Luther        4-09.00    4-08.00  
 10 Cassie Strook             SR Mayville             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Amanda Brug               SO Shoreland Luther     4-07.00    4-08.00  
 -- Reanna Wicker             JR Saint Thomas         4-07.00         NH  
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson           17-11.00   17-03.75   10   
  2 Kailey Reynolds           SR Whitewater          16-05.00   17-02.00    8   
  3 Laura Hafenstein          SO Lakeside Luther     16-02.50   16-09.00    6   
  4 Lydia Ulrich              JR Lakeside Luther     16-11.75   16-04.50    5   
  5 Naomi Jordan              SR Messmer             16-04.75  J16-04.50    4   
  6 Ellie Debelak             JR Kewaskum            15-00.25   16-02.50    3   
  7 Hannah Boyd               FR Brown Deer          15-10.50   15-11.50    2   
  8 Abby Cibulka              FR Grafton             15-03.50   15-10.75    1   
  9 Rachel Bock               SR Winnebago Luther    16-01.00   15-07.00  
 10 Yu T Chen                 SO Mayville            16-06.00   15-00.75  
 11 Bailey Zazueta            SO Martin Luther       15-07.50   14-11.00  
 12 Grace Wavro               SO Kenosha St.         16-09.00   14-08.25  
 13 Paige Gnas                SO St. Francis         14-10.50   14-03.00  
 14 Reanna Wicker             JR Saint Thomas        14-08.00   14-00.00  
 15 Frannie Sokolik           FR N. Fond du Lac      15-03.25   13-03.75  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keagen Stonewerth         SR Whitewater          13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Thomas Kennedy            SR Saint Thomas        12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Ari Schermer              JR Shorewood           12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Jon Lindeman              SR Grafton             12-06.00  J12-06.00    5   
  5 Andrew Nothem             SO Mayville            11-06.00   12-03.00    4   
  6 Caleb Kasper              SR Ripon               11-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  7 Steve Woerpel             SR Lake Mills          11-00.00   11-06.00    2   
  8 James Lang                SR Lakeside Luther     11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 De'Angelo Stewart         JR Shorewood           10-06.00  J11-00.00  
 10 Tyler White               JR Shoreland Luther    10-03.00   10-06.00  
 11 Miguel Gonzalez           JR Kewaskum            11-03.00  J10-06.00  
 12 Tony Leister              SO Kewaskum            11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Harold Dunkleburger       SR Lake Mills          12-00.00         NH  
 -- Nick Mills                JR Grafton             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Japheth Patterson         JR Shoreland Luther     9-06.00         NH  
 -- Ivan Reyes                FR Saint Thomas         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Anthon                SR Lakeside Luther     38-00.50   40-07.00   10   
  2 Brooke Kary               FR KML                 37-06.00   39-03.00    8   
  3 Jasmine Dolske            SR Waupun Area         36-04.00   37-11.00    6   
  4 Mackenzie Boehlke         SO Winnebago Luther    33-07.25   34-09.50    5   
  5 Jacyee Navarow Weber      SR Martin Luther       34-04.00   34-01.00    4   
  6 Natalie Geiger            SO Lomira              33-05.50   33-07.50    3   
  7 Emily Stendel             FR Jefferson           34-06.00   32-11.50    2   
  8 Jessica Ikanih            JR Milwaukee Luther    32-02.75   32-10.50    1   
  9 Raven Venegas             JR Racine St. Cath     31-06.00   32-10.00  
 10 Jillian Venegas           JR Racine St. Cath     33-02.00   32-01.50  
 11 Lauryn Young              SO Messmer             33-01.75   32-01.00  
 12 Ashly Burton              JR Clinton             32-05.00   31-10.00  
 12 Jakayla Bridges           SO Tenor/Veritas       31-06.50   31-10.00  
 14 Allazia Blockton          SR Dominican           32-06.50   31-04.00  
 15 Taylor Dolske             SR Waupun Area         35-04.00   31-02.00  
 16 Taylor Schoenherr         JR Jefferson           31-10.00   30-02.50  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ben Dunkleburger          FR Lake Mills          43-00.50   43-07.50   10   
  2 Tim Dimino                SR Lakeside Luther     43-01.00   42-11.00    8   
  3 Tyler Gnas                SR St. Francis         42-09.75   42-07.00    6   
  4 Aaron Dorley              JR Milwaukee Luther    40-10.00   41-07.25    5   
  5 Collin Moen               SO Lake Mills          41-06.75   41-02.50    4   
  6 Mason Domask              SR Waupun Area         40-03.00   40-06.75    3   
  7 David Flynn               SO Lomira              40-03.00   40-05.50    2   
  8 Xhonatan Shahollari       JR Whitewater          41-03.75   40-02.50    1   
  9 James Huey                JR Winnebago Luther    39-08.00   39-10.00  
 10 Robby Gogin               SR Catholic Memoria    41-05.50   39-04.25  
 11 Justice Kelly             JR University Schoo    38-09.75   38-08.00  
 12 Thomas Kelly              SO Brown Deer          39-00.00   38-06.00  
 13 Riley Haas                SR Ripon               39-07.00   38-05.00  
 14 Tyler Precia              FR KML                 38-03.75   38-00.50  
 15 Zach Engsberg             SO Catholic Memoria    40-10.50   36-10.00  
 16 Jordan Chang              JR Martin Luther       38-07.00   36-01.00  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                        10:09.09    9:54.90   2  10   
     1) Abbey Anfang SR                 2) Parker Fetherston FR           
     3) Courtney Nash SR                4) Calli Linse JR                 
  2 East Troy                                        10:17.42    9:55.68   2   8   
     1) Erin Parr SR                    2) Charlotte Plehn SR             
     3) Amanda Bustillos JR             4) Katie Hodges SR                
  3 Shorewood                                        10:28.27    9:57.80   2   6   
     1) Morgan Florsheim JR             2) Micaela Gayner SO              
     3) Zoe Bockhorst FR                4) Lindsey Repins FR              
  4 Lakeside Lutheran                                10:22.52   10:13.64   2   5   
     1) Abby Hackbarth JR               2) Kalies Birkholz FR             
     3) Kailey Schoenherr FR            4) Sydney Cody SR                 
  5 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                          10:30.06   10:14.71   2   4   
     1) Emmalie Olsen SO                2) Katie Miller FR                
     3) Cassidy Johnson FR              4) Carly Heuer FR                 
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                               11:03.90   10:21.16   1   3   
     1) Kate Del Fava JR                2) Ariana Hernandez SO            
     3) Sophie Johnson FR               4) Nathalie Cairo FR              
  7 Mayville                                         10:35.76   10:22.71   2   2   
     1) Erica Wenninger SR              2) Becca Wenninger JR             
     3) Nadyth Hohman FR                4) Caitlin Falk SO                
  8 Brookfield Academy                               10:54.90   10:46.98   2   1   
     1) Natalie Arnold SO               2) Meara Malloy SR                
     3) Katherine Obst SO               4) Ashlin LaFond FR               
  9 Kewaskum                                         10:52.18   10:47.01   2 
     1) Amanda Plachinski SR            2) Breanna Rice FR                
     3) Rebecca Meltz FR                4) Emily Krier JR                 
 10 Random Lake                                      10:45.67   10:48.39   2 
     1) Morgan Palmer SO                2) Ali Coeur FR                   
     3) Alicia Hartmann FR              4) Morgan Balzer SR               
 11 Waupun Area                                      10:40.24   10:51.48   2 
     1) Kilie Shaw JR                   2) Taylor Martinez SO             
     3) Haley Smith FR                  4) Hannah Smith JR                
 12 Martin Luther                                    11:13.23   11:10.56   1 
     1) Kelly Sarff SO                  2) Ashley Kallas SR               
     3) Rachel Osell FR                 4) Megan Klement JR               
 13 Catholic Memorial                                12:03.63   11:15.40   1 
     1) Sarah Briscoe SO                2) Emily Grubich SR               
     3) Courtney Hahn SR                4) Emily Calewarts FR             
 14 Shoreland Lutheran                               11:38.49   11:16.56   1 
     1) Claire Wierschke FR             2) Alissa Dubiak JR               
     3) Rachel Wasser SR                4) Abby Shreve SO                 
 15 Milwaukee Lutheran                               12:05.23   11:29.67   1 
     1) Holly Butler SO                 2) Ann Wilcox SR                  
     3) Giovanna Greco FR               4) Jenna Patterson SO             
 16 Lake Mills                                       11:39.78   11:34.64   1 
     1) Jessica Warner SO               2) Quinn Borchert FR              
     3) Ella Quinn SO                   4) Brittany Schroedl FR           
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meghan Pingel             JR Lakeside Luther        15.24      14.87Q  1 
  2 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson              15.08      14.94Q  2 
  3 Kari Schneiss             SR KML                    15.64      15.19q  1 
  4 Sydney Rossow             JR KML                    16.32      15.68q  2 
  5 Kayla Bonack              SR Waupun Area            16.94      16.66q  1 
  6 LaKeya Glossen            SO Shorewood              16.87      17.01q  2 
  7 Caitlin Jahns             SR Shoreland Luther       17.25      17.20q  2 
  8 Michelle Draeger          SR Lakeside Luther        17.11      17.32q  2 
  9 Gabrielle Kennedy         FR Saint Thomas           17.13      17.34   1 
 10 Emma Hahn                 JR Clinton                17.31      17.48   1 
 11 Adrienne Hansen           SO Martin Luther          17.88      17.61   1 
 12 Shelby Strand             JR Mayville               17.34      17.68   1 
 13 Kylee Hughes              SO KML                    18.00      17.75   1 
 14 April Ott                 JR Ripon                  17.74      17.80   2 
 15 Rachel Koepke             SR Martin Luther          17.78      17.96   2 
 16 Britt Becker              SR Winnebago Luther       18.72      18.93   2 
 
Event 24  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Meghan Pingel             JR Lakeside Luther        14.87      14.82   10   
  2 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson              14.94      14.86    8   
  3 Kari Schneiss             SR KML                    15.19      15.28    6   
  4 Sydney Rossow             JR KML                    15.68      15.74    5   
  5 Kayla Bonack              SR Waupun Area            16.66      15.96    4   
  6 LaKeya Glossen            SO Shorewood              17.01      16.57    3   
  7 Caitlin Jahns             SR Shoreland Luther       17.20      17.13    2   
  8 Michelle Draeger          SR Lakeside Luther        17.32      17.67    1   
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Coleman              SR Brown Deer             15.37      15.20Q  2 
  2 Olajuwon Cawthon          SR Shorewood              15.18      15.22Q  1 
  3 Aaron Huber               SR Martin Luther          14.92      15.23q  2 
  4 Tyler Gnas                SR St. Francis            15.72      15.70q  2 
  5 Aaron Dorley              JR Milwaukee Luther       15.34      15.78q  1 
  6 Blake Thiele              JR Lakeside Luther        16.06      15.92q  1  15.911
  7 Billy Dominski            SO East Troy              16.77      15.92q  1  15.915
  8 Truman Kent               SO East Troy              16.37      15.95q  2 
  9 Jordan Stidhum            SO St. Francis            15.91      16.01   1 
 10 Derrek Brock              SO Kewaskum               16.94      16.11   1 
 11 Matthew Tadych            SR Winnebago Luther       16.80      16.12   1 
 12 Collin Schwab             JR KML                    16.81      16.16   2 
 13 Ben Giese                 JR N. Fond du Lac         16.84      16.32   2 
 14 Jackson Enz               FR Big Foot               16.51      16.51   2 
 15 Connelly Pankow           JR Mayville               17.34      17.04   2 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Coleman              SR Brown Deer             15.20      15.12   10   
  2 Aaron Huber               SR Martin Luther          15.23      15.26    8   
  3 Aaron Dorley              JR Milwaukee Luther       15.78      15.34    6   
  4 Tyler Gnas                SR St. Francis            15.70      15.61    5   
  5 Blake Thiele              JR Lakeside Luther        15.92      15.79    4   
  6 Billy Dominski            SO East Troy              15.92      16.44    3   
  7 Truman Kent               SO East Troy              15.95      24.18    2   
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shatara Mitchell          JR Milwaukee North        12.76      12.58Q  2 
  2 Kailey Reynolds           SR Whitewater             13.05      12.59Q  1 
  3 Chiara Sanders            SR Shorewood              12.84      12.65q  1 
  4 Yu T Chen                 SO Mayville               12.94      12.79q  2 
  5 Ugo Aguwa                 FR Brookfield Adade       13.04      12.92q  2 
  6 Katie Topel               SR Lake Mills             13.19      12.94q  1  12.933
  7 Lauren Rusch              SR Clinton                13.39      12.94q  1  12.935
  8 Rachel Bock               SR Winnebago Luther       13.64      13.11q  1 
  9 Alysha Kahlow             SR Winnebago Luther       13.44      13.26   2 
 10 Frannie Sokolik           FR N. Fond du Lac         13.68      13.31   1 
 11 Bri Eilenfeldt            SO Jefferson              13.31      13.41   2 
 12 Tiana Marshall            FR Racine St. Cath        13.20      13.48   2 
 13 Emily Ott                 SR Catholic Memoria       13.59      13.95   2 
 14 Kana Okada                FR Martin Luther          13.87      14.11   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shatara Mitchell          JR Milwaukee North        12.58      12.57   10   
  2 Kailey Reynolds           SR Whitewater             12.59      12.58    8   
  3 Yu T Chen                 SO Mayville               12.79      12.64    6   
  4 Chiara Sanders            SR Shorewood              12.65      12.72    5   
  5 Ugo Aguwa                 FR Brookfield Adade       12.92      12.86    4   
  6 Lauren Rusch              SR Clinton                12.94      13.00    3   
  7 Katie Topel               SR Lake Mills             12.94      13.21    2   
  8 Rachel Bock               SR Winnebago Luther       13.11      13.25    1   
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karl Tatum                SR Milwaukee Luther       11.07      10.95Q  2 
  2 Zack Baun                 SR Brown Deer             11.15      11.04Q  1 
  3 Brandon Poellet           SR Mayville               11.34      11.03q  2 
  4 Nic Fullington            JR Grafton                11.30      11.12q  1 
  5 Evan Long                 SR Ripon                  11.54      11.19q  1 
  6 Matthew Lechner           JR Catholic Memoria       11.36      11.36q  2 
  7 Brandon Thull             JR Kewaskum               11.74      11.44q  2 
  8 Isaiah Heard              SR St. Johns NW           11.61      11.51q  1 
  9 Ayo Ogunremi              SR St. Johns NW           11.60      11.57   2 
 10 Donovan Lee               SO Mayville               11.64      11.60   1  11.591
 11 Connor Naeve              SR Racine St. Cath        11.54      11.60   1  11.598
 12 Andrew Haffelder          FR Jefferson              11.97      11.66   2 
 13 Colin Antonneau           SO Kenosha St.            11.58      11.67   2 
 14 Collin Moen               SO Lake Mills             11.95      11.76   2 
 15 Jurrone Petry             SO Milwaukee Luther       11.83      11.86   1 
 16 Dylan Schubbe             FR Catholic Memoria       11.84      12.11   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karl Tatum                SR Milwaukee Luther       10.95      10.91   10   
  2 Brandon Poellet           SR Mayville               11.03      11.06    8   
  3 Zack Baun                 SR Brown Deer             11.04      11.09    6   
  4 Evan Long                 SR Ripon                  11.19      11.14    5    11.137
  5 Nic Fullington            JR Grafton                11.12      11.14    4    11.138
  6 Matthew Lechner           JR Catholic Memoria       11.36      11.35    3   
  7 Brandon Thull             JR Kewaskum               11.44      11.43    2   
  8 Isaiah Heard              SR St. Johns NW           11.51      11.69    1   
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joe Novak                 SR Catholic Memoria     4:52.06    4:25.77   10   
  2 Matt Kuik                 SR Waupun Area          4:34.51    4:26.89    8   
  3 Sam Kuhlmann              SR Shorewood            4:26.89    4:27.86    6   
  4 Alec Weinhold             SR Grafton              4:29.39    4:28.64    5   
  5 Ryan Gurgel               JR KML                  4:27.74    4:30.56    4   
  6 Rylee Miller              SO Jefferson            4:40.24    4:35.16    3   
  7 Cole Baumann              SO Shorewood            4:33.55    4:35.24    2   
  8 Seth Zimdars              JR Ripon                4:45.13    4:39.45    1   
  9 Jesse Paucek              JR Jefferson            4:52.39    4:46.20  
 10 Chase Scheel              JR Lake Mills           4:52.73    4:48.55  
 11 Kyle Miller               SO Waupun Area          4:42.63    4:50.83  
 12 Quynlan Duffy             FR Ripon                4:45.29    4:53.69  
 13 Steven Wright             SO Kenosha Christia     5:04.26    4:54.93  
 14 Ben Rauman                JR Martin Luther        5:00.47    4:59.38  
 15 Jared Regis               JR Saint Anthony        5:08.22    5:20.44  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran                                 1:45.36    1:43.67   2  10   
     1) Sami Huebner SR                 2) Amber Rowoldt FR               
     3) Lydia Ulrich JR                 4) Meghan Pingel JR               
  2 Catholic Memorial                                 1:45.61    1:44.81   2   8   
     1) Abby Finnegan JR                2) Kathleen Hirsch FR             
     3) Rachel Milsna SR                4) Maddy Rondeau SO               
  3 Mayville                                          1:48.54    1:46.19   2   6   
     1) Taylor Mangan JR                2) Cassie Strook SR               
     3) Brianna Huizenga JR             4) Yu T Chen SO                   
  4 Grafton                                           1:47.67    1:46.86   2   5   
     1) Abby Cibulka FR                 2) Adele Danner JR                
     3) Nikki Kreutzer JR               4) Katie Boehm SR                 
  5 Ripon                                             1:49.60    1:47.54   2   4   
     1) Addy Baker JR                   2) Annie Docter SR                
     3) Brianna Davis SR                4) Joanna Salmela JR              
  6 Brown Deer                                        1:50.52    1:48.51   2   3   
     1) Maddy Langhamp FR               2) Hannah Boyd FR                 
     3) Malena Edwards SO               4) Shelby Sellers SO              
  7 Jefferson                                         1:51.12    1:48.63   1   2   
     1) Jasmarie Nelson SR              2) Audry Wright FR                
     3) Emily Becker FR                 4) Parker Fetherston FR           
  8 Shorewood                                         1:51.06    1:49.78   2   1   
     1) Chiara Sanders SR               2) Allison Jacobson SR            
     3) Makayla Stephens FR             4) Lundyn Opuiyo SO               
  9 Big Foot                                          1:51.55    1:49.85   1 
     1) Alexandria Demco FR             2) Grace Gillingham FR            
     3) Mari Hubanks SR                 4) Dana Sorensen JR               
 10 Winnebago Lutheran                                1:52.99    1:51.26   1 
     1) Jenna Schmitz SO                2) Rachel Bock SR                 
     3) Abby Krapfl FR                  4) Alysha Kahlow SR               
 11 Kewaskum                                          1:56.49    1:54.31   1 
     1) Sarah Kosterman JR              2) Haley Kleinhans JR             
     3) Ellie Landreville JR            4) Krystina Lepp JR               
 12 Brookfield Academy                                1:51.05    1:54.36   2 
     1) Maya Coumde FR                  2) Katie Polster JR               
     3) Liese Wareham FR                4) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
 13 Racine St. Catherine                              1:58.39    1:55.55   1 
     1) Tiana Marshall FR               2) Natallie Witek SO              
     3) Jillian Venegas JR              4) Katie Rittgers JR              
 14 Saint Thomas More                                 2:04.83    1:57.32   1 
     1) Reanna Wicker JR                2) Katie Young SR                 
     3) Gabrielle Kennedy FR            4) Nyarri Guichardo FR            
 15 St. Francis                                       2:03.95    2:01.59   1 
     1) Jasmine Ganey FR                2) Paige Gnas SO                  
     3) Alexis Brown FR                 4) Alexa Biami FR                 
 -- East Troy                                         1:51.81         DQ   1 
     1) Katie Zewiske FR                2) Callie Vogel SO                
     3) M.E. Dodge JR                   4) Hope Schneider SO              
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                1:29.75    1:29.42   2  10   
     1) Karl Tatum SR                   2) Karon Sims SR                  
     3) Donovan Rathell JR              4) Montravius Berry SR            
  2 Catholic Memorial                                 1:31.25    1:30.39   2   8   
     1) Matthew Lechner JR              2) Jett Siegenthaler SR           
     3) Eric Fridl SO                   4) Mike Oechsner SO               
  3 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                           1:32.07    1:30.80   2   6   
     1) Noah Semmann SR                 2) Zeke Malchow SR                
     3) Jonah Jahns JR                  4) Alex Michaelsen SO             
  4 Grafton                                           1:31.86    1:31.33   2   5   
     1) Sam Miller SR                   2) Joe Docter SR                  
     3) Bobby Olmr SO                   4) Nic Fullington JR              
  5 Brown Deer                                        1:34.83    1:31.58   2   4   
     1) Nyles Williams JR               2) Donavan Lucas SR               
     3) Nick Coleman SR                 4) Kalvin Wiley SR                
  6 Mayville                                          1:34.09    1:32.82   2   3   
     1) Donovan Lee SO                  2) Logan Gering FR                
     3) Adam Smith SR                   4) Brandon Poellet SR             
  7 Whitewater                                        1:34.23    1:33.15   2   2   
     1) Mark Cuevas SR                  2) Keagen Stonewerth SR           
     3) Ashton Caputo SR                4) Connor Rupke JR                
  8 Lakeside Lutheran                                 1:34.15    1:33.81   2   1   
     1) Noah Kreilkamp JR               2) Tim Dimino SR                  
     3) Justin Gaal JR                  4) Chrystyan Woyak SR             
  9 Jefferson                                         1:36.30    1:34.66   1 
     1) Connor Yehle SR                 2) Andrew Haffelder FR            
     3) Cody Drachenfels SR             4) Lucas Breitkreutz JR           
 10 Kenosha St. Joseph                                1:38.56    1:36.97   1 
     1) Colin Antonneau SO              2) Fred Steinmetz SO              
     3) Calvin Rose SO                  4) Jerry Madden SO                
 11 Laconia                                           1:36.89    1:37.11   1 
     1) Austin Flood JR                 2) Cory Stahmann SR               
     3) Joe Ramsey SR                   4) DJ Hansen SR                   
 12 East Troy                                         1:39.08    1:38.59   1 
     1) Denver Roberts FR               2) Joey Dominski SR               
     3) Billy Dominski SO               4) Allen Olson SO                 
 13 Martin Luther                                     1:36.18    1:39.64   1 
     1) Jordan Chang JR                 2) Michael Krupo SR               
     3) Ben Wrucke SR                   4) Nick Margrett SR               
 14 Shoreland Lutheran                                1:41.14    1:39.75   1 
     1) Jordan Harmon FR                2) Keenan Robinson JR             
     3) Ben Salfer SO                   4) Isaac Saldivar FR              
 15 Ripon                                             1:36.49    1:40.73   1 
     1) Wilson Agamaite SO              2) Riley Haas SR                  
     3) Tyler Jennings JR               4) Caleb Kasper SR                
 -- Kewaskum                                          1:36.26         DQ   1 
     1) Jake Hrica SO                   2) Michael Anderson SO            
     3) Kyle Pamperin SO                4) Cade Peterson FR               
 
Event 45  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shatara Mitchell          JR Milwaukee North      1:00.30      58.57   2  10   
  2 Kate Del Fava             JR Kenosha St.            59.65      58.82   2   8   
  3 Brooke Wellhausen         SO Big Foot             1:00.01      59.10   2   6   
  4 Ellie Debelak             JR Kewaskum             1:00.17      59.59   2   5   
  5 Davis Collison            SO University Schoo     1:01.23    1:01.32   2   4   
  6 Kylie Armstrong           JR Random Lake          1:02.80    1:01.99   2   3   
  7 Katie Hodges              SR East Troy            1:02.93    1:02.12   2   2   
  8 Naomi Jordan              SR Messmer              1:02.99    1:02.32   1   1   
  9 Turquoise Baker           JR University Schoo     1:04.04    1:02.50   1 
 10 Ally Francis              SO Laconia              1:04.92    1:04.26   1 
 11 Kayla Nelson              FR Ripon                1:04.41    1:04.59   1 
 12 Jenna Hodges              SR East Troy            1:05.61    1:05.69   1 
 13 Erin Sullivan             SO Catholic Memoria     1:06.80    1:06.10   1 
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evan Long                 SR Ripon                  50.66      49.03   2  10   
  2 Charlie Kutschenreuter    SR East Troy              51.02      50.13   2   8   
  3 Adrian Harmsen            SR Waupun Area            51.65      50.58   2   6   
  4 Nathan Nguyen             SR East Troy              51.45      50.73   2   5   
  5 Todd Beadle               JR Brown Deer             51.43      51.04   2   4   
  6 Ryan Melotik              SO Grafton                52.24      52.13   2   3   
  7 Ryan Beyer                SR Lakeside Luther        51.77      52.17   2   2   
  8 Jake Woyak                JR Shorewood              51.30      52.71   2   1   
  9 Eric Ninham               SR St. Francis            54.18      53.16   1 
 10 Mike Mattingly            SO Whitewater             53.09      53.51   1 
 11 Jacob Bisswurm            SO Catholic Memoria       52.47      53.86   1 
 12 Ethan Aisbet              SO KML                    52.94      54.03   1 
 13 Alec Gessert              SO Kenosha St.            55.10      54.28   1 
 14 Noah Rindo                FR Ripon                  53.50      54.71   1 
 15 James Huey                JR Winnebago Luther       54.33      54.84   1 
 16 Amery Klohn               FR Catholic Memoria       55.64      55.35   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   50.82      50.10   2  10   
     1) Emily Kolterman SO              2) Abby Finnegan JR               
     3) Rachel Milsna SR                4) Maddy Rondeau SO               
  2 Mayville                                            51.91      50.90   2   8   
     1) Taylor Mangan JR                2) Cassie Strook SR               
     3) Brianna Huizenga JR             4) Yu T Chen SO                   
  3 Jefferson                                           51.69      51.05   2   6   
     1) Jasmarie Nelson SR              2) Audry Wright FR                
     3) Brittney Fritz SR               4) Bri Eilenfeldt SO              
  4 Brookfield Academy                                  51.86      51.07   2   5   
     1) Elissa Daniel JR                2) Ashlin LaFond FR               
     3) Maya Coumde FR                  4) Ugo Aguwa FR                   
  5 Brown Deer                                          51.73      51.16   2   4   
     1) Maddy Langhamp FR               2) Hannah Boyd FR                 
     3) Malena Edwards SO               4) Shelby Sellers SO              
  6 Grafton                                             51.77      51.23   2   3   
     1) Abby Koby JR                    2) Adele Danner JR                
     3) Katie Boehm SR                  4) Abby Cibulka FR                
  7 Clinton                                             52.61      51.59   2   2   
     1) Anonda DuBois JR                2) Abby Garner FR                 
     3) Corinne Roach JR                4) Lauren Rusch SR                
  8 Lakeside Lutheran                                   52.40      52.16   2   1   
     1) Patience Letko JR               2) Amber Rowoldt FR               
     3) Michelle Draeger SR             4) Laura Hafenstein SO            
  9 East Troy                                           52.92      52.52   1 
     1) Katie Zewiske FR                2) Callie Vogel SO                
     3) M.E. Dodge JR                   4) Hope Schneider SO              
 10 Winnebago Lutheran                                  53.63      52.68   1 
     1) Jenna Schmitz SO                2) Rachel Bock SR                 
     3) Hannah Preissner SO             4) Alysha Kahlow SR               
 11 Waupun Area                                         55.67      53.88   1 
     1) McKenna Yedinak SO              2) Blake Buchholz SR              
     3) Liz Schatz JR                   4) Emma Stelsel JR                
 12 Laconia                                             54.91      53.94   1 
     1) Sarah Laudoff FR                2) Erika Erdmann SO               
     3) Lydia Bodart JR                 4) Ashley Pluim JR                
 13 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             54.55      54.49   1 
     1) Elizabeth Heider JR             2) Sydney Soderbeck SR            
     3) Meghan Anderson SR              4) Alyssa Leitzke SO              
 14 Racine St. Catherine                                54.95      54.76   1 
     1) Tiana Marshall FR               2) Natallie Witek SO              
     3) Raven Venegas JR                4) Jillian Venegas JR             
 15 Saint Thomas More                                   55.32      55.16   1 
     1) Katie Young SR                  2) Hannah Masarik FR              
     3) Gabrielle Kennedy FR            4) Reanna Wicker JR               
 16 Shoreland Lutheran                                  56.74      56.98   1 
     1) Rachel Wasser SR                2) Brianna Reed SR                
     3) Mackenzie Anderson SR           4) Emma Schultz-Stachnik JR       
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  43.05      42.84   2  10   
     1) Karl Tatum SR                   2) Montravius Berry SR            
     3) Donovan Rathell JR              4) Karon Sims SR                  
  2 Brown Deer                                          44.13      43.09   2   8   
     1) Nyles Williams JR               2) Kalvin Wiley SR                
     3) Nick Coleman SR                 4) Zack Baun SR                   
  3 Catholic Memorial                                   44.36      43.44   2   6   
     1) Matthew Lechner JR              2) Jett Siegenthaler SR           
     3) Dylan Schubbe FR                4) David Dangelis SO              
  4 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                             44.93      44.04   2   5   
     1) Noah Semmann SR                 2) Zeke Malchow SR                
     3) Jonah Jahns JR                  4) Alex Michaelsen SO             
  5 Mayville                                            45.46      44.17   1   4   
     1) Donovan Lee SO                  2) Logan Gering FR                
     3) Adam Smith SR                   4) Brandon Poellet SR             
  6 Whitewater                                          44.98      44.77   2   3   
     1) Juan Villegas JR                2) Connor Rupke JR                
     3) Keagen Stonewerth SR            4) Mark Cuevas SR                 
  7 Kewaskum                                            45.10      45.29   2   2   
     1) Tony Steger FR                  2) Steven Nurkala JR              
     3) Gavin Schreier JR               4) Brandon Thull JR               
  8 Lakeside Lutheran                                   45.25      45.52   2   1   
     1) Noah Kreilkamp JR               2) Tim Dimino SR                  
     3) Nick Chesterman SO              4) Chrystyan Woyak SR             
  9 St. Johns NW Military                               45.36      45.65   2 
     1) Isaiah Heard SR                 2) Jacob Kelley JR                
     3) Paul Basile JR                  4) Ayo Ogunremi SR                
 10 Martin Luther                                       46.97      46.07   1 
     1) Trevor Schmidt SR               2) Jordan Chang JR                
     3) Mikey Rohleder SO               4) Ethan Kennedy SR               
 11 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  47.12      46.10   1 
     1) Colin Antonneau SO              2) Ronnie Fredrick SO             
     3) Calvin Rose SO                  4) Jerry Madden SO                
 12 Laconia                                             46.83      46.13   1 
     1) Austin Flood JR                 2) Cory Stahmann SR               
     3) Joe Ramsey SR                   4) DJ Hansen SR                   
 13 Brookfield Academy                                  45.96      46.82   1 
     1) Delmar Hermann SO               2) Mark Morris JR                 
     3) Zacky Balky SR                  4) Jay Chand SO                   
 14 Lake Mills                                          46.78      46.84   1 
     1) Harold Dunkleburger SR          2) Bennett Polzin JR              
     3) Bruin Behling SO                4) Collin Moen SO                 
 15 Shoreland Lutheran                                  48.96      47.78   1 
     1) Jordan Harmon FR                2) Keenan Robinson JR             
     3) Ben Salfer SO                   4) Isaac Saldivar FR              
 16 Lomira                                              46.77      54.31   1 
     1) Jackson Ringle JR               2) Christian Borges JR            
     3) Ethan Soria JR                  4) Michael Von Schledorn JR       
 
Event 58  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson              46.36      44.76   2  10   
  2 Addy Baker                JR Ripon                  50.96      45.26   1   8   
  3 Kari Schneiss             SR KML                    47.02      46.55   2   6   
  4 Sami Huebner              SR Lakeside Luther        48.11      46.74   2   5   
  5 Adrienne Hansen           SO Martin Luther          49.61      48.03   2   4   
  6 Sydney Rossow             JR KML                    51.05      48.10   1   3   
  7 Jasmine Cabunac           JR Milwaukee Luther       50.14      48.76   2   2   
  8 Elissa Daniel             JR Brookfield Adade       49.70      48.99   2   1   
  9 Emily Becker              FR Jefferson              50.69      49.43   2 
 10 Emma Hahn                 JR Clinton                50.71      49.83   2 
 11 Abby Krapfl               FR Winnebago Luther       52.08      50.23   1 
 12 Krystina Lepp             JR Kewaskum               52.47      50.51   1 
 13 Stacey Hoeg               FR Martin Luther          51.13      50.74   1 
 14 Caitlin Jahns             SR Shoreland Luther       50.96      51.09   1 
 15 Rachel Koepke             SR Martin Luther          52.20      52.33   1 
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Huber               SR Martin Luther          41.63      39.85   2  10   
  2 Aaron Dorley              JR Milwaukee Luther       40.59      40.97   2   8   
  3 Jackson Enz               FR Big Foot               42.52      41.43   2   6   
  4 Blake Thiele              JR Lakeside Luther        42.66      41.45   2   5   
  5 Roland Luckett            SR Whitewater             43.15      41.67   2   4   
  6 Collin Schwab             JR KML                    43.80      41.81   1   3   
  7 Tyler Gnas                SR St. Francis            43.42      41.91   1   2   
  8 Noah Kim                  SR Brookfield Adade       43.55      41.95   1   1   
  9 Marcus Haworth            SR Kenosha St.            43.14      42.21   2 
 10 Derrek Brock              SO Kewaskum               43.35      42.53   2 
 11 Truman Kent               SO East Troy              43.55      43.09   1 
 12 Aidan Schoff              JR Ripon                  44.39      43.92   1 
 13 Olajuwon Cawthon          SR Shorewood              44.10      44.77   1 
 14 Matthew Tadych            SR Winnebago Luther       45.23      44.90   1 
 15 Jordan Stidhum            SO St. Francis            43.26      45.37   2 
 16 Sam Knuppel               SR Campbellsport          45.37      45.60   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shatara Mitchell          JR Milwaukee North        27.40      25.67Q  1 
  2 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson              26.78      26.00Q  2 
  3 Jasmarie Nelson           SR Jefferson              27.13      26.09q  1 
  4 Ellie Debelak             JR Kewaskum               27.30      26.17q  2 
  5 Lydia Ulrich              JR Lakeside Luther        26.97      26.24q  1 
  6 Kailey Reynolds           SR Whitewater             27.17      26.31q  2 
  7 Addy Baker                JR Ripon                  27.95      26.65q  1 
  8 Terrianna Black           JR Messmer                27.78      26.72q  2 
  9 Davis Collison            SO University Schoo       27.75      26.99   2 
 10 Hannah Boyd               FR Brown Deer             27.59      27.33   1 
 11 Joanna Salmela            JR Ripon                  28.45      27.43   2 
 12 Josie Schrubbe            FR Catholic Memoria       28.04      27.65   1 
 13 Frannie Sokolik           FR N. Fond du Lac         29.07      27.79   1 
 14 Erin Sullivan             SO Catholic Memoria       28.72      29.25   2 
 15 Katie Young               SR Saint Thomas           29.43      30.26   2 
 16 Sarah Briscoe             SO Catholic Memoria       29.19      30.27   1 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shatara Mitchell          JR Milwaukee North        25.67      25.79   10   
  2 Mikaela Grant             JR Jefferson              26.00      25.89    8   
  3 Kailey Reynolds           SR Whitewater             26.31      26.01    6   
  4 Ellie Debelak             JR Kewaskum               26.17      26.06    5   
  5 Lydia Ulrich              JR Lakeside Luther        26.24      26.22    4   
  6 Terrianna Black           JR Messmer                26.72      26.31    3   
  7 Addy Baker                JR Ripon                  26.65      26.84    2   
  8 Jasmarie Nelson           SR Jefferson              26.09      27.21    1   
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zack Baun                 SR Brown Deer             23.23      22.10Q  2 
  2 Evan Long                 SR Ripon                  23.13      22.28Q  1 
  3 Montravius Berry          SR Milwaukee Luther       22.85      22.41q  2 
  4 Adrian Harmsen            SR Waupun Area            23.22      22.57q  1 
  5 D'Angelo Pompey           FR Milwaukee North        23.98      23.31q  2 
  6 Nick Margrett             SR Martin Luther          23.73      23.36q  1 
  7 Ryan Beyer                SR Lakeside Luther        23.98      23.57q  1 
  8 Derek Severson            SR Clinton                24.07      23.62q  2 
  9 Ayo Ogunremi              SR St. Johns NW           24.04      23.77   1 
 10 Isaiah Heard              SR St. Johns NW           23.57      23.81   2  23.802
 11 Eric Ninham               SR St. Francis            23.81      23.81   2  23.807
 12 David Dangelis            SO Catholic Memoria       23.60      23.84   1 
 13 Noah Rindo                FR Ripon                  24.32      23.88   2 
 14 Andres Duran-Lopez        SR Shorewood              24.26      24.00   1 
 15 Jackson Ringle            JR Lomira                 24.39      24.14   1 
 16 Ethan Letsch              SO Racine St. Cath        24.15      24.66   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Zack Baun                 SR Brown Deer             22.10      21.91   10   
  2 Evan Long                 SR Ripon                  22.28      22.23    8   
  3 Montravius Berry          SR Milwaukee Luther       22.41      22.27    6   
  4 Adrian Harmsen            SR Waupun Area            22.57      22.54    5   
  5 Nick Margrett             SR Martin Luther          23.36      23.41    4   
  6 Ryan Beyer                SR Lakeside Luther        23.57      23.60    3   
  7 D'Angelo Pompey           FR Milwaukee North        23.31      23.76    2   
  8 Derek Severson            SR Clinton                23.62      24.08    1   
 
Event 72  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Florsheim          JR Shorewood           11:27.31   11:21.69   10   
  2 Micaela Gayner            SO Shorewood           12:05.19   11:52.41    8   
  3 Rachel Ruona              SR Grafton             12:23.24   11:54.82    6   
  4 Julia Kaster              SR Clinton             12:23.54   11:59.51    5   
  5 Hailey Isaac              SR Laconia             12:13.47   12:08.29    4   
  6 Hannah Smith              JR Waupun Area         12:27.98   12:34.27    3   
  7 Abby King                 JR Whitewater          12:58.03   12:43.56    2   
  8 Kaytlin Kuczcowski        JR Lomira              12:37.41   12:45.55    1   
  9 Allie Ganser              FR Jefferson           13:28.54   12:49.26  
 10 Ariana Hernandez          SO Kenosha St.         13:18.93   12:54.88  
 11 Natalie Arnold            SO Brookfield Adade    12:33.08   12:57.06  
 12 Emily Krier               JR Kewaskum            13:02.83   12:58.90  
 13 Amanda Bustillos          JR East Troy           13:20.34   13:02.82  
 14 Brooke Anderson           FR Kenosha Christia    13:28.98   13:41.81  
 15 Devin Liebich             FR Kenosha Christia    14:15.90   13:52.85  
 16 Abby Shreve               SO Shoreland Luther    14:18.36   14:11.93  
 
Event 75  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 4:06.78    4:03.21   2  10   
     1) Abby Finnegan JR                2) Kathleen Hirsch FR             
     3) Rachel Milsna SR                4) Maddy Rondeau SO               
  2 Big Foot                                          4:08.36    4:05.76   2   8   
     1) Alexandria Demco FR             2) Gloria Esarco SO               
     3) Grace Gillingham FR             4) Brooke Wellhausen SO           
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                 4:08.50    4:06.65   2   6   
     1) Sami Huebner SR                 2) Meghan Pingel JR               
     3) Amber Rowoldt FR                4) Sydney Cody SR                 
  4 Grafton                                           4:11.77    4:07.82   2   5   
     1) Abby Cibulka FR                 2) Nikki Kreutzer JR              
     3) Adele Danner JR                 4) Katie Boehm SR                 
  5 Mayville                                          4:19.16    4:08.76   1   4   
     1) Taylor Mangan JR                2) Cassie Strook SR               
     3) Becca Wenninger JR              4) Caitlin Falk SO                
  6 Martin Luther                                     4:17.59    4:11.64   2   3   
     1) Brooke Blazei SO                2) Adrienne Hansen SO             
     3) Hailey Van Ells JR              4) Bailey Zazueta SO              
  7 East Troy                                         4:15.48    4:12.38   2   2   
     1) Katie Hodges SR                 2) Katrina Santos JR              
     3) Charlotte Plehn SR              4) Hope Schneider SO              
  8 Shorewood                                         4:16.18    4:13.50   2   1   
     1) Chiara Sanders SR               2) Lindsey Repins FR              
     3) Allison Jacobson SR             4) Lundyn Opuiyo SO               
  9 Jefferson                                         4:22.28    4:22.60   1 
     1) Parker Fetherston FR            2) Abbey Anfang SR                
     3) Courtney Nash SR                4) Calli Linse JR                 
 10 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                           4:17.11    4:23.70   2 
     1) Sydney Rossow JR                2) Emmalie Olsen SO               
     3) Lyndsey Soderbeck SO            4) Kari Schneiss SR               
 11 Laconia                                           4:26.13    4:23.83   1 
     1) Ally Francis SO                 2) Madi Pullam SO                 
     3) Nicole Schmuhl SO               4) Ashley Pluim JR                
 12 Random Lake                                       4:27.77    4:26.69   1 
     1) Keegan Houpt JR                 2) Morgan Balzer SR               
     3) Alicia Hartmann FR              4) Kylie Armstrong JR             
 13 Milwaukee Lutheran                                4:27.65    4:28.01   1 
     1) Ashley Folker SO                2) Claire VanWagoner SO           
     3) Sarah Dekker FR                 4) Jasmine Cabunac JR             
 14 Kewaskum                                          4:30.59    4:29.00   1 
     1) Amanda Plachinski SR            2) Breanna Rice FR                
     3) Rebecca Meltz FR                4) Krystina Lepp JR               
 15 Racine St. Catherine                              4:43.69    4:39.84   1 
     1) Rachel Anderson FR              2) Natallie Witek SO              
     3) Allie Witek JR                  4) Katie Rittgers JR              
 16 Kenosha St. Joseph                                4:36.48    4:40.75   1 
     1) Sophie Johnson FR               2) Alex Haag SO                   
     3) Annemarie Ryan FR               4) Grace Wavro SO                 
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                 3:31.27    3:24.32   2  10   
     1) Eric Fridl SO                   2) Austin Ciezki SO               
     3) Joe Novak SR                    4) Mike Oechsner SO               
  2 Grafton                                           3:28.27    3:25.53   2   8   
     1) Nic Fullington JR               2) Ryan Melotik SO                
     3) Joe Docter SR                   4) Sam Miller SR                  
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                3:26.33    3:26.61   2   6   
     1) Aaron Dorley JR                 2) Tyler Hanson SR                
     3) Ricky Spicer SR                 4) James Jeninga SR               
  4 Brown Deer                                        3:29.26    3:26.67   2   5   
     1) Kalvin Wiley SR                 2) Todd Beadle JR                 
     3) Donavan Lucas SR                4) Thomas Kelly SO                
  5 Shorewood                                         3:29.87    3:26.97   2   4   
     1) Jake Woyak JR                   2) Sam Shields SR                 
     3) Ari Schermer JR                 4) James Douglass SR              
  6 East Troy                                         3:29.48    3:27.99   2   3   
     1) Nathan Nguyen SR                2) Evan Harding SO                
     3) Jacob Remza JR                  4) Charlie Kutschenreuter SR      
  7 Whitewater                                        3:34.82    3:29.80   1   2   
     1) Joe Bullis SR                   2) Ashton Caputo SR               
     3) Mark Cuevas SR                  4) Mike Mattingly SO              
  8 Martin Luther                                     3:34.66    3:30.94   2   1   
     1) Ben Wrucke SR                   2) Ben Rauman JR                  
     3) Aaron Huber SR                  4) Mikey Rohleder SO              
  9 Racine St. Catherine                              3:39.80    3:33.04   1 
     1) Ethan Letsch SO                 2) Andrew Smith SR                
     3) Josh Gregory JR                 4) Connor Naeve SR                
 10 Kewaskum                                          3:34.87    3:33.44   1 
     1) Derrek Brock SO                 2) Cade Peterson FR               
     3) Jason Hanson JR                 4) Brandon Thull JR               
 11 Ripon                                             3:37.49    3:33.66   1 
     1) Aidan Schoff JR                 2) Noah Rindo FR                  
     3) Caleb Kasper SR                 4) Tyler Jennings JR              
 12 Waupun Area                                       3:32.18    3:35.27   2 
     1) Reid Zietlow SR                 2) Mason Domask SR                
     3) Bryce Verheyen SR               4) Adrian Harmsen SR              
 13 Lakeside Lutheran                                 3:44.57    3:43.43   1 
     1) Blake Thiele JR                 2) Clark Thiele SO                
     3) James Neuberger FR              4) Ryan Beyer SR                  
 14 Big Foot                                          3:45.00    3:44.25   1 
     1) Connor Kirk SO                  2) David Martin FR                
     3) Bernnie Lerchegger SO           4) Dimitri Demco FR               
 15 Laconia                                           3:42.08    3:45.74   1 
     1) Justin Johnson SR               2) Austin Flood JR                
     3) Cory Stahmann SR                4) Joe Ramsey SR                  
 16 Kenosha St. Joseph                                3:49.80    3:47.16   1 
     1) Marcus Haworth SR               2) Scott Grymkoski SO             
     3) Calvin Rose SO                  4) Jack Bolog SO                  
 
Event 83  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 M.E. Dodge                JR East Troy             120-04     121-09   10   
  2 Jasmine Dolske            SR Waupun Area           106-07     112-07    8   
  3 Sydney Flier              FR Waupun Area            97-08     110-09    6   
  4 Sophie Strasser           SO KML                    95-04     106-09    5   
  5 Taylor Dolske             SR Waupun Area            99-06     106-01    4   
  6 Jessica Ikanih            JR Milwaukee Luther      100-11     101-11    3   
  7 Sam Anthon                SR Lakeside Luther       106-04     101-09    2   
  8 Jacyee Navarow Weber      SR Martin Luther          97-04      99-06    1   
  9 Kaytie Lighthizer         SR Grafton                97-00      98-04  
 10 Emily Stendel             FR Jefferson             102-04      96-07  
 11 Jillian Venegas           JR Racine St. Cath        90-01      96-00  
 12 Greta Strasser            SO KML                    98-10      95-07  
 13 Raven Venegas             JR Racine St. Cath        96-00      92-01  
 14 Marissa Albrecht          JR Jefferson             100-01      88-05  
 15 Mackenzie Boehlke         SO Winnebago Luther       90-03      88-01  
 16 Brianna Reed              SR Shoreland Luther       86-08      88-00  
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donovan Rathell           JR Milwaukee Luther     6-02.00    6-03.00   10   
  2 Jason Hanson              JR Kewaskum             6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Matthew Tadych            SR Winnebago Luther     6-00.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Zach Kaminski             SR Clinton              5-06.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5 Andrew Smith              SR Racine St. Cath      5-06.00    6-01.00    4   
  6 Anthony Leahy             SR East Troy            6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Adrian Harmsen            SR Waupun Area          5-10.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Walter Taylor             SO University Schoo     5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 Brett Wittchow            SR Laconia              5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Max Geitzen               SR Shorewood            5-08.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Nick Chesterman           SO Lakeside Luther      5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Xhonatan Shahollari       JR Whitewater           6-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Dylan Schubbe             FR Catholic Memoria     5-07.00    5-08.00  
 14 Tony Zhang                SO Kenosha Christia     5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montravius Berry          SR Milwaukee Luther    20-06.00   22-06.00   10   
  2 Ben Dunkleburger          FR Lake Mills          20-10.25   21-06.50    8   
  3 Ethan Kennedy             SR Martin Luther       19-04.00   21-00.00    6   
  4 Andrew Smith              SR Racine St. Cath     21-08.50   20-11.50    5   
  5 Keagen Stonewerth         SR Whitewater          21-05.75   20-10.25    4   
  6 Nyles Williams            JR Brown Deer          19-03.75   20-10.00    3   
  7 Robby Gogin               SR Catholic Memoria    21-02.00   19-10.00    2   
  8 Paul Basile               JR St. Johns NW        20-07.50   19-08.25    1   
  9 Collin Moen               SO Lake Mills          20-04.50   19-04.25  
 10 Cory Stahmann             SR Laconia             19-06.50   19-00.75  
 11 Brandon Thull             JR Kewaskum            19-09.75   18-11.75  
 12 Mason Domask              SR Waupun Area         19-08.50   18-07.75  
 13 Zach Engsberg             SO Catholic Memoria    19-05.00   18-03.00  
 14 Dashawn Corder            SO Messmer             18-07.50   17-04.00  
 14 Drew Gunnink              SO Laconia             19-00.25   17-04.00  
 16 De'Angelo Stewart         JR Shorewood           19-06.75   17-02.50  
 
Event 91  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Schilling        SO Lakeside Luther      9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Gabrielle Kennedy         FR Saint Thomas         9-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Anna Naig                 SR Lakeside Luther      8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Hannah Buchholtz          SO East Troy            8-06.00    8-09.00    5   
  5 Lauren Cook               JR Ripon                8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Britt Becker              SR Winnebago Luther     8-03.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Taylor Mangan             JR Mayville             8-03.00    8-00.00    1.50
  7 Brittney Fritz            SR Jefferson            8-06.00    8-00.00    1.50
  9 Malena Edwards            SO Brown Deer           7-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10 Sarah Kosterman           JR Kewaskum             8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Emma Schultz-Stachnik     JR Shoreland Luther     7-03.00    7-00.00  
 -- Katie Brusnahan           JR Shorewood            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nathalie Arendt           SO Grafton              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Lindsey Goessl            SO Shoreland Luther     5-06.00         NH  
 -- Nyarri Guichardo          FR Saint Thomas         6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Thomas              SR Racine St. Cath     51-00.00   53-07.00   10   
  2 Brenden Taylor            SR Clinton             48-03.00   52-10.00    8   
  3 Landon Ellingson          JR Jefferson           52-02.50   52-09.00    6   
  4 Tony Balistreri           SR Catholic Memoria    51-01.00   52-00.00    5   
  5 Miles Kilpin              SR East Troy           52-04.50   50-02.00    4   
  6 Jamar Manning             SR Brown Deer          47-10.50   48-08.00    3   
  7 Brandon Morrissey         SR Waupun Area         45-05.75   47-11.00    2   
  8 Jake Wendt                JR East Troy           49-03.00   46-10.00    1   
  9 Ronny Driscoll            SR Catholic Memoria    44-07.50   44-04.00  
 10 Jake Strelka              SR Catholic Memoria    43-10.00   43-04.00  
 11 Bram Miller               SO KML                 43-06.75   42-02.00  
 11 Isaiah West               JR Grafton             43-03.75   42-02.00  
 13 Nathan Olson              SR KML                 42-04.00   41-02.50  
 14 Ben Watzig                JR Kewaskum            43-04.25   40-09.50  
 15 Riley Stout               JR Random Lake         41-11.00   40-06.00  
 16 Jake Murphy               SR Waupun Area         41-10.25   40-03.00  
 
Event 96  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meghan Pingel             JR Lakeside Luther     34-06.25   36-03.00   10   
  2 Brooke Blazei             SO Martin Luther       36-05.00   34-07.00    8   
  3 Kayla Bonack              SR Waupun Area         34-08.00   34-05.50    6   
  4 Brooke Wellhausen         SO Big Foot            34-04.75   33-11.50    5   
  5 Kylie Armstrong           JR Random Lake         33-08.00   33-08.00    4   
  6 Naomi Jordan              SR Messmer             34-06.75   33-05.75    3   
  7 Patience Letko            JR Lakeside Luther     33-09.50   33-04.50    2   
  8 Kari Schneiss             SR KML                 34-03.00   33-04.00    1   
  9 Layla Alberts             SR Lomira              31-05.00   32-09.00  
 10 Callie Vogel              SO East Troy           34-03.75   32-06.50  
 11 Sydney Rossow             JR KML                 31-08.50   32-06.00  
 12 Lauren Cook               JR Ripon               32-07.00   31-10.50  
 13 Grace Wavro               SO Kenosha St.         31-04.50   29-06.50  
 14 Ashley Kallas             SR Martin Luther       32-00.50   29-05.00  
 15 Tori Mietkowski           FR Brown Deer          26-10.50   27-01.00  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shorewood                                         8:29.20    7:59.61   2  10   
     1) Sam Kuhlmann SR                 2) Sam Shields SR                 
     3) Johnnie Papineau SR             4) James Douglass SR              
  2 East Troy                                         8:18.99    8:00.07   2   8   
     1) Jacob Remza JR                  2) Evan Harding SO                
     3) Nathan Nguyen SR                4) Charlie Kutschenreuter SR      
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                8:33.19    8:06.91   2   6   
     1) Ricky Spicer SR                 2) Tyler Hanson SR                
     3) James Jeninga SR                4) Michael Leapley JR             
  4 Waupun Area                                       8:24.90    8:13.25   2   5   
     1) Matt Kuik SR                    2) Bailey Bille FR                
     3) Kyle Miller SO                  4) Bryce Verheyen SR              
  5 Jefferson                                         8:41.73    8:28.30   2   4   
     1) Jesse Paucek JR                 2) Alex Anason JR                 
     3) Jarad Bartelt SR                4) Rylee Miller SO                
  6 Kettle Moraine Lutheran                           8:41.42    8:31.63   2   3   
     1) Grant Miller SR                 2) Alek Dykema SO                 
     3) Ryan Michaelsen SR              4) Ryan Gurgel JR                 
  7 Martin Luther                                     8:44.10    8:31.82   2   2   
     1) Ben Wrucke SR                   2) Ben Rauman JR                  
     3) Logan Hansen JR                 4) Matt Rohleder SR               
  8 University School of Milwaukee                    8:45.59    8:41.79   2   1   
     1) Andrew Puetz SO                 2) Andy Pickart JR                
     3) Levi Geisness JR                4) John Havlik SR                 
  9 Ripon                                             8:43.17    8:45.68   2 
     1) Bruce Cunningham SO             2) Quynlan Duffy FR               
     3) Riley Gatzke FR                 4) Seth Zimdars JR                
 10 Lake Mills                                        8:45.95    8:46.11   2 
     1) Eli Primmer SR                  2) Jack Thomas JR                 
     3) Brady Wagner SO                 4) Chase Scheel JR                
 11 Lakeside Lutheran                                 8:49.89    8:46.12   1 
     1) Elijah Tesch JR                 2) Tyler Punzel FR                
     3) Mitchell Georgi SO              4) James Neuberger FR             
 12 Random Lake                                       8:50.94    8:51.35   1 
     1) Evan DeBroux JR                 2) Ben Ross FR                    
     3) Aidan Phalen JR                 4) Logan Martin SR                
 13 Catholic Memorial                                 9:18.15    9:01.43   1 
     1) Troy Humpel FR                  2) Matthew Pettersen SO           
     3) Nate Worden JR                  4) Nolan McCarthy JR              
 14 Kenosha St. Joseph                                8:58.97    9:11.12   1 
     1) Scott Grymkoski SO              2) Alec Gessert SO                
     3) Cameron Mills FR                4) John David Ford SR             
 15 Laconia                                           8:46.26    9:12.56   1 
     1) Josh Eidenshink JR              2) John Tilstra SR                
     3) Alec Potter SO                  4) Justin Johnson SR              
 16 Kenosha Christian Life                            9:27.67    9:21.81   1 
     1) Grant Dasovic SO                2) Alex Navin SO                  
     3) Luke Dasovic SO                 4) Ethan Bolderson SR             
 
Event 102  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan Florsheim          JR Shorewood            5:21.98    5:10.36   10   
  2 Sarah Ziolkowski          JR Whitewater           5:37.45    5:13.43    8   
  3 Julia Kaster              SR Clinton              5:27.95    5:13.79    6   
  4 Hailey Isaac              SR Laconia              5:28.50    5:16.75    5   
  5 Micaela Gayner            SO Shorewood            5:33.01    5:25.30    4   
  6 Sarah Niehueser           FR Winnebago Luther     5:31.99    5:26.96    3   
  7 Katie Miller              FR KML                  5:42.02    5:37.44    2   
  8 Abby Brostrum             SO University Schoo     5:38.68    5:37.55    1   
  9 Hannah Smith              JR Waupun Area          5:48.30    5:45.93  
 10 Faith Peebles             FR N. Fond du Lac       5:48.00    5:46.32  
 11 Maureen Dusing            FR Catholic Memoria     6:00.87    5:47.02  
 12 Abby Lash                 SR Shoreland Luther     6:08.45    5:52.89  
 13 Rachel Anderson           FR Racine St. Cath      6:06.01    5:53.73  
 14 Emilie Nelson             SO Jefferson            6:01.00    5:53.74  
 15 Brooke Anderson           FR Kenosha Christia     6:13.76    6:06.25  
 16 Kalies Birkholz           FR Lakeside Luther      6:06.72    6:07.47  
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam Kuhlmann              SR Shorewood           10:04.63    9:53.34   10   
  2 John David Ford           SR Kenosha St.         11:18.74    9:54.07    8   
  3 Ryan Gurgel               JR KML                 10:06.10    9:54.19    6   
  4 Max Jensen                JR Grafton             10:26.02    9:55.00    5   
  5 Gus Wettstein             JR Shorewood           10:17.28    9:56.85    4   
  6 Matt Kuik                 SR Waupun Area          9:51.75   10:08.22    3   
  7 Seth Zimdars              JR Ripon               10:23.11   10:14.57    2   
  8 Brody Kazik               SR East Troy           10:29.84   10:15.00    1   
  9 Chase Scheel              JR Lake Mills          10:28.38   10:28.41  
 10 Kyle Miller               SO Waupun Area         10:25.05   10:30.96  
 11 Riley Gatzke              FR Ripon               10:28.50   10:34.65  
 12 Mitchell Georgi           SO Lakeside Luther     10:43.05   10:42.49  
 13 Fletcher Strahan          SR Big Foot            10:50.58   10:56.38  
 14 Steven Wright             SO Kenosha Christia    11:23.12   11:00.63  
 15 Jake Cairo                JR Kenosha St.         11:26.91   11:15.59  
 16 Logan Hansen              JR Martin Luther       11:31.95   11:29.73  
 
Event 108  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calli Linse               JR Jefferson            2:22.52    2:22.41   2  10   
  2 Gloria Esarco             SO Big Foot             2:25.81    2:23.91   2   8   
  3 Ashlin LaFond             FR Brookfield Adade     2:27.92    2:24.15   2   6   
  4 Hailey Van Ells           JR Martin Luther        2:29.64    2:24.42   2   5   
  5 Sarah Niehueser           FR Winnebago Luther     2:32.07    2:26.28   2   4   
  6 Abbey Anfang              SR Jefferson            2:30.31    2:27.96   2   3   
  7 Alanna Mccauley           JR University Schoo     2:29.56    2:28.27   2   2   
  8 Nathalie Cairo            FR Kenosha St.          2:35.52    2:31.11   1   1   
  9 Faith Peebles             FR N. Fond du Lac       2:35.02    2:32.87   1 
 10 Katie Miller              FR KML                  2:32.94    2:33.03   2 
 11 Erica Wenninger           SR Mayville             2:36.34    2:33.73   1 
 12 Kate Mrochinski           SO Catholic Memoria     2:32.99    2:35.80   1 
 13 Sarah Ziolkowski          JR Whitewater           2:26.43    2:35.88   2 
 14 Allie Witek               JR Racine St. Cath      2:31.11    2:40.38   2 
 15 Nadyth Hohman             FR Mayville             2:46.01    2:46.16   1 
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Novak                 SR Catholic Memoria     2:00.47    1:55.86   2  10   
  2 James Jeninga             SR Milwaukee Luther     1:58.23    1:56.26   2   8   
  3 James Douglass            SR Shorewood            1:58.31    1:57.77   2   6   
  4 Bryce Verheyen            SR Waupun Area          2:00.01    1:57.89   2   5   
  5 Alec Weinhold             SR Grafton              2:00.00    1:59.25   2   4   
  6 Justin Johnson            SR Laconia              2:04.78    2:00.11   2   3   
  7 Sam Shields               SR Shorewood            2:00.58    2:01.87   2   2   
  8 Rylee Miller              SO Jefferson            2:04.33    2:01.91   2   1   
  9 Jason Hanson              JR Kewaskum             2:04.38    2:04.88   2 
 10 Josh Gregory              JR Racine St. Cath      2:05.20    2:05.29   1 
 11 Quynlan Duffy             FR Ripon                2:08.92    2:08.16   1 
 12 Tyler Beyer               SO Racine St. Cath      2:11.82    2:08.75   1 
 13 Elijah Tesch              JR Lakeside Luther      2:08.70    2:09.39   1 
 14 Tyler Punzel              FR Lakeside Luther      2:08.93    2:09.60   1 
 15 Jerod Alderson            SR Racine St. Cath      2:11.76    2:10.62   1 
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran          100        2) Jefferson                  71.50
    3) Shorewood                   48        4) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    41   
    5) East Troy                   38        6) Waupun Area                37   
    7) Martin Luther               35        8) Whitewater                 34   
    9) Milwaukee North             30       10) Catholic Memorial          28   
   11) Mayville                    27.50    12) Big Foot                   27   
   13) Grafton                     20       14) Kewaskum                   18   
   14) Ripon                       18       16) Brookfield Academy         17   
   17) Clinton                     16       17) Winnebago Lutheran         16   
   19) Messmer                     14       20) Kenosha St. Joseph         12   
   21) Brown Deer                   9       21) Laconia                     9   
   23) Saint Thomas More            8       24) University School of Milw   7   
   24) Random Lake                  7       26) Milwaukee Lutheran          6   
   27) Lomira                       4       28) Shoreland Lutheran          2   
   28) Lake Mills                   2                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Milwaukee Lutheran          95        2) Brown Deer                 57   
    3) Catholic Memorial           54        4) East Troy                  53   
    5) Shorewood                   51        6) Grafton                    39   
    6) Waupun Area                 39        8) Martin Luther              31   
    9) Ripon                       29       10) Kettle Moraine Lutheran    27   
   11) Whitewater                  26       12) Lakeside Lutheran          25   
   13) Lake Mills                  24       14) Racine St. Catherine       22   
   14) Jefferson                   22       16) Mayville                   19   
   17) Kewaskum                    18       18) Clinton                    16   
   19) St. Francis                 13       20) Saint Thomas More           8   
   20) Kenosha St. Joseph           8       22) Big Foot                    6   
   22) Winnebago Lutheran           6       24) Laconia                     4   
   25) St. Johns NW Military        2       25) University School of Milw   2   
   25) Lomira                       2       25) Milwaukee North             2   
   29) Brookfield Academy           1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 70

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Tatum, Karl (Milwaukee Lutheran,WI)
Baun, Zack (Brown Deer,WI)
Long, Evan (Ripon,WI)
Berry, Montravius (Milwaukee Lutheran,WI)
Huber, Aaron (Martin Luther,WI)
Dorley, Aaron (Milwaukee Lutheran,WI)
Boys Relay (Brown Deer,WI)
Boys Relay (Milwaukee Lutheran,WI)
Boys Relay (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Boys Relay (Grafton,WI)
Boys Relay (Kettle Moraine Lutheran,WI)
Boys Relay (Mayville,WI)
Boys Relay (Shorewood,WI)
Boys Relay (East Troy,WI)
Verheyen, Bryce (Waupun,WI)
Jeninga, James (Milwaukee Lutheran,WI)
Novak, Joe (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Weinhold, Alec (Grafton,WI)
Douglass, James (Shorewood,WI)
Kilpin, Miles (East Troy,WI)
Ellingson, Landon (Jefferson,WI)
Thomas, Kelly (St. Catherine,WI)
Balistrieri, Tony (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Taylor, Brenden (Clinton,WI)
Dunkleburger, Ben (Lake Mills,WI)
Grant, Mikaela (Jefferson,WI)
Schneiss, Kari (Kettle Moraine Lutheran,WI)
Pingel, Meghan (Lakeside Lutheran,WI)
Mitchell, Shatara (Milwaukee North,WI)
Baker, Addy (Ripon,WI)
Huebner, Sami (Lakeside Lutheran,WI)
Florsheim, Morgan (Shorewood,WI)
Debelak, Ellie (Kewaskum,WI)
Del Fava, Kate (Kenosha St. Joseph H.S.,WI)
Wellhausen, Brooke (Big Foot,WI)
Girls Relay (Catholic Memorial,WI)
Girls Relay (Grafton,WI)
Girls Relay (Lakeside Lutheran,WI)
Girls Relay (Mayville,WI)
Dodge, M.E. (East Troy,WI)
Blazei, Brooke (Martin Luther,WI)
Schneider, Hope (East Troy,WI)
Hafenstein, Laura (Lakeside Lutheran,WI)
Reynolds, Kailey (Whitewater,WI)
Dolske, Jasmine (Waupun,WI)
Anthon, Sam (Lakeside Lutheran,WI)
Kary, Brooke (Kettle Moraine,WI)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-DT 168'1.0 Kilpin, Miles , 12, East Troy
DS STATE- B-DT 167'8.0 Ellingson, Landon , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Blazei, Brooke , 10, Martin Luther
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Schneider, Hope , 10, East Troy
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Hafenstein, Laura , 10, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'3.75 Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.0 Reynolds, Kailey , 12, Whitewater
DS STATE- G-SP 40'7.0 Anthon, Sam , 12, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- G-SP 39'3.0 Kary, Brooke , 9, Kml
DS STATE- G-SP 37'11.0 Dolske, Jasmine , 12, Waupun Area
DS STATE- B-TJ 43'7.5 Dunkleburger, Ben , 9, Lake Mills
DS STATE- G-100H 14.87p Pingel, Meghan , 11, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- G-100H 14.94p Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-100H 15.19p Schneiss, Kari , 12, Kml
DS STATE- G-100H 14.82 Pingel, Meghan , 11, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- G-100H 14.86 Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- B-100 10.95p Tatum, Karl , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- B-100 10.91 Tatum, Karl , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:43.67 Girls Relay, , Lakeside Lutheran
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:44.81 Girls Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.19 Girls Relay, , Mayville
DS STATE- G-4x200 1:46.86 Girls Relay, , Grafton
B-4x200 1:29.42 Boys Relay, , Milwaukee Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.39 Boys Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:30.80 Boys Relay, , Kettle Moraine Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.33 Boys Relay, , Grafton
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:31.58 Boys Relay, , Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-4x200 1:32.82 Boys Relay, , Mayville
DS STATE- G-400 58.57 Mitchell, Shatara , 11, Milwaukee North
DS STATE- G-400 58.82 Del, Kate , 11, Kenosha St.
DS STATE- G-400 59.10 Wellhausen, Brooke , 10, Big Foot
DS STATE- G-400 59.59 Debelak, Ellie , 11, Kewaskum
DS STATE- B-400 49.03 Long, Evan , 12, Ripon
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.84 Boys Relay, , Milwaukee Lutheran
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.09 Boys Relay, , Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.44 Boys Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- G-300H 44.76 Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-300H 45.26 Baker, Addy , 11, Ripon
DS STATE- G-300H 46.55 Schneiss, Kari , 12, Kml
DS STATE- G-300H 46.74 Huebner, Sami , 12, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- B-300H 39.85 Huber, Aaron , 12, Martin Luther
DS STATE- B-300H 40.97 Dorley, Aaron , 11, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- G-200 25.67p Mitchell, Shatara , 11, Milwaukee North
DS STATE- G-200 26.00p Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- G-200 25.79 Mitchell, Shatara , 11, Milwaukee North
DS STATE- G-200 25.89 Grant, Mikaela , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- B-200 22.10p Baun, Zack , 12, Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-200 22.28p Long, Evan , 12, Ripon
DS STATE- B-200 22.41p Berry, Montravius , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- B-200 21.91 Baun, Zack , 12, Brown Deer
DS STATE- B-200 22.23 Long, Evan , 12, Ripon
DS STATE- B-200 22.27 Berry, Montravius , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.69 Florsheim, Morgan , 11, Shorewood
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:03.21 Girls Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:24.32 Boys Relay, , Catholic Memorial
DS STATE- G-DT 121'9.0 Dodge, M.E. , 11, East Troy
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.0 Berry, Montravius , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- B-SP 53'7.0 Thomas, Kelly , 12, Racine St. Cath
DS STATE- B-SP 52'10.0 Taylor, Brenden , 12, Clinton
DS STATE- B-SP 52'9.0 Ellingson, Landon , 11, Jefferson
DS STATE- B-SP 52'0.0 Balistreri, Tony , 12, Catholic Memoria
DS STATE- B-SP 50'2.0 Kilpin, Miles , 12, East Troy
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'3.0 Pingel, Meghan , 11, Lakeside Luther
DS STATE- B-4x800 7:59.61 Boys Relay, , Shorewood
DS STATE- B-4x800 8:00.07 Boys Relay, , East Troy
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.86 Novak, Joe , 12, Catholic Memoria
DS STATE- B-800 1:56.26 Jeninga, James , 12, Milwaukee Luther
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.77 Douglass, James , 12, Shorewood
DS STATE- B-800 1:57.89 Verheyen, Bryce , 12, Waupun Area
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.25 Weinhold, Alec , 12, Grafton

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 69

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State