Meet Name: CA State Finals
Meet Date: 2015-06-06
Meet Location: Buchanan HS - Clovis,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Results courtesy of RecordTiming.com!

Record Timing - RT Race Data - RT Race Timing - RT Timing Solutions:

        CIF State Track and Field Championships

                             Presented by Farmers
             Buchanan High School -Clovis  - 6/5/2015 to 6/6/2015
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: * 44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach CA
                       Shana Woods, J. Lee, C. Picott, Shalonda Solomon
  State Meet: & 44.70  6/7/1997    St. Bernard, Playa del Rey
                       R Caruthers, Ma Edmonson, Mi Edmonson, M Withers
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Oaks Christian                                        45.66   10
  2 Serra                                                 45.82    8
  3 Upland                                                46.07    6
  4 Buchanan                                              46.50    5
  5 St. Mary's Academy                                    46.65    4
  6 Rio Mesa                                              47.30    3    47.295
  7 Los Alamitos                                          47.30    2    47.297
  8 Roosevelt, E                                          47.54    1

Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: * 39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Ft. Worth  TX
                       M. Wesley, M. Clopton, M. Franklin, De Wesley
  State Meet: & 40.24  6/2/1989    Hawthorne, Hawthorne
                       Alexander, Smith, Allen & Curtis Conway
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaminade                                             40.75   10
  2 Notre Dame(SO)                                        41.28    8
  3 St. John Bosco                                        41.62    6
  4 Castro Valley                                         42.21    5
  5 Carson                                                42.25    4
  6 Bakersfield                                           42.32    3
  7 Amador Valley                                         42.62    2
  8 Damien                                                42.80    1
 -- Vista Murrieta                                          DNF

Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 4:33.29  5/29/2014   Alexa Efraimson, Camas, WA
  State Meet: & 4:33.82  5/31/2008   Christine Babcock, Woodbridge
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Gehrich            11 Tesoro                 4:39.33   10
   1:07.989 (1:07.989)     2:19.679 (1:11.690)     3:32.124 (1:12.445)
  2 Marissa Williams          12 Palisades              4:39.88    8
   1:08.506 (1:08.506)     2:20.230 (1:11.725)     3:32.607 (1:12.377)
  3 Destiny Collins           11 Great Oak              4:41.30    6
   1:07.625 (1:07.625)     2:19.351 (1:11.727)     3:31.759 (1:12.409)
  4 Jacquelyn Smith           11 Palos Verdes           4:48.33    5
   1:11.379 (1:11.379)     2:26.194 (1:14.815)     3:39.614 (1:13.421)
  5 Sydney Belus              10 Great Oak              4:50.26    4
   1:11.163 (1:11.163)     2:26.074 (1:14.912)     3:39.762 (1:13.689)
  6 Brooke Starn              11 Monte Vst              4:50.59    3
   1:11.635 (1:11.635)     2:25.515 (1:13.880)     3:39.285 (1:13.770)
  7 Kelly Bernd               11 Canyon Cr. Acad.       4:51.39    2
   1:12.018 (1:12.018)     2:26.634 (1:14.616)     3:41.542 (1:14.909)
  8 Lauren Moffett            11 Clovis North           4:52.82    1
   1:11.663 (1:11.663)     2:27.020 (1:15.358)     3:42.235 (1:15.215)
  9 Hannah Hull               12 Calaveras              4:53.03
   1:11.812 (1:11.812)     2:26.269 (1:14.458)     3:39.565 (1:13.296)
 10 Glennis Murphy            10 Redwood                4:53.96
   1:11.488 (1:11.488)     2:26.516 (1:15.029)     3:40.688 (1:14.172)
 11 Rylee Bowen                9 Sonoma Acad.           4:55.60
   1:10.838 (1:10.838)     2:25.859 (1:15.021)     3:40.160 (1:14.302)
 12 Gillian Meeks             11 Gunn                   4:56.39
   1:11.872 (1:11.872)     2:26.758 (1:14.887)     3:41.669 (1:14.911)

Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 3:59.51  4/14/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes  VA
  State Meet: & 4:00.29  5/31/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Tamagno            11 Brea Olnd              4:09.13   10
   1:03.614 (1:03.614)     2:08.823 (1:05.210)     3:10.701 (1:01.879)
  2 Kasey Knevelbaard         12 Immanuel               4:09.44    8
   1:04.220 (1:04.220)     2:08.964 (1:04.745)     3:11.985 (1:03.021)
  3 George Gleason            12 Hntng Bch              4:09.57    6
   1:03.965 (1:03.965)     2:09.036 (1:05.072)     3:10.591 (1:01.555)
  4 Jake Ogden                11 Dana Hlls              4:10.03    5
   1:04.001 (1:04.001)     2:09.082 (1:05.081)     3:11.909 (1:02.827)
  5 Erik Armes                12 Coronado               4:10.09    4
   1:04.147 (1:04.147)     2:09.282 (1:05.136)     3:12.180 (1:02.899)
  6 Johain Ounadjela          12 Carlmont               4:10.73    3
   1:04.275 (1:04.275)     2:09.193 (1:04.918)     3:11.112 (1:01.920)
  7 Ross Walker               12 Del Campo              4:11.31    2
   1:04.502 (1:04.502)     2:09.619 (1:05.118)     3:12.805 (1:03.187)
  8 Tyler Janes               11 King, ML               4:13.36    1
   1:04.351 (1:04.351)     2:09.432 (1:05.081)     3:12.444 (1:03.013)
  9 William Ernst             12 S.L. Obsp              4:13.79
   1:04.455 (1:04.455)     2:09.237 (1:04.782)     3:12.619 (1:03.382)
 10 Psalm Ocampo              12 Clovis North           4:18.36
   1:03.802 (1:03.802)     2:08.897 (1:05.095)     3:11.337 (1:02.441)
 11 Alex Merder               12 La Costa               4:21.84
   1:04.672 (1:04.672)     2:09.859 (1:05.188)     3:13.464 (1:03.605)
 12 Dillon Beckum             10 Bonita                 4:22.93
   1:03.399 (1:03.399)     2:08.784 (1:05.385)     3:14.067 (1:05.284)

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    National: * 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant CA
  State Meet: & 13.03  6/2/2007    Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmyne Graham            12 Roos. Eleanor            13.17   1.4  10
  2 Mecca Mcglaston           11 Dublin                   13.18   1.4   8
  3 Tara Davis                10 Agoura                   13.55   1.4   6
  4 Jaela Williams            12 Serra                    13.63   1.4   5
  5 Sydney Mosley             12 Monrovia                 13.70   1.4   4
  6 Morganne Hill             12 Liberty                  13.77   1.4   3
  7 Kaylah Robinson           10 El Cerrto                13.97   1.4   2    13.964
  8 Jurnee Woodward           10 Vacaville                13.97   1.4   1    13.967
  9 Dani Johnson              11 Cath. Cath.              14.00   1.4

Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    National: * 13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dunbar, Dayton OH
  State Meet: & 13.39  6/5/2004    Kevin Craddock, James Logan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander Billing         12 Simi Vlly                13.68   1.1  10
  2 Joseph Anderson           10 Upland                   13.77   1.1   8
  3 Justin Collins            12 Carson                   14.15   1.1   6
  4 Koty Burton               11 La Quinta(LQ             14.20   1.1   5
  5 Khalil Dorsey             11 Colony                   14.25   1.1   4
  6 Raliegh Adams             12 Alhambra                 14.33   1.1   3
  7 Devon Alvarado            11 Rnch Buna                14.37   1.1   2
  8 Jasher Foster             11 St Frncs                 14.50   1.1   1
 -- Deion Lightfoot-Shelton   10 Kimball                    DNF   1.1

Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    National: * 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse San Diego C
  State Meet: & 50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Waller             11 Buchanan                 53.13   10
  2 Briana Guillory           12 Deer Vlly                54.29    8
  3 Timarya Baynard           12 Piedmnt H                54.38    6
  4 Shamaya Flanagan          11 Quartz Hill              54.50    5
  5 D'Airrien Jackson         12 Wilcox                   54.90    4
  6 Sarah Johnson             12 Oaks Chr                 55.31    3
  7 Tierra Robinson-Jones      9 B. O'Dowd                55.35    2
  8 Malia Bryant              11 Vanden                   58.21    1
  9 Kirsten Carter             9 Santa Rsa              1:00.89

Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    National: * 45.19  4/24/2012   Aldrich Bailey, Mansfield, TX
  State Meet: & 45.25  6/19/1993   Calvin Harrison, North Salinas
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Norman            11 Vis. Murrieta            45.19*  10
  2 Greg Campbell             12 Chaminade                46.97    8
  3 Zachary Shinnick          10 Damien                   47.19    6
  4 Gabe Warner               12 Woodbridg                47.30    5
  5 Mar'yea Harris            12 Wilson/LB                48.12    4
  6 Myles Ellis               10 Antelope                 48.35    3
  7 Isaiah Jewett             12 Cathedral                48.47    2
  8 Caleb Repp                12 Los Osos                 48.62    1
  9 Nick Gill                 11 Vanden                   48.75

Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    National: * 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks CA
  State Meet: & 11.14  6/6/1992    Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaria Francis             11 Rio Mesa                 11.31   1.5  10
  2 Lauren Rain Williams      10 Oaks Chr                 11.39   1.5   8
  3 Suzie Acolatse            12 Mission Hills            11.62   1.5   6
  4 Celera Barnes             11 St Bona.                 11.71   1.5   5
  5 Jasmin Reed               10 Serra                    11.74   1.5   4
  6 Amanda Van Buren          11 Vis. Murrieta            11.75   1.5   3
  7 Schuyler Moore            12 Oaks Chr                 11.76   1.5   2
  8 Jackie Patterson          11 Rncho Brn                11.82   1.5   1

Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    National: * 10.15  5/12/1990   Henry Neal, Greenville TX
  State Meet: & 10.30  6/6/1992    Riley Washington, Southwest, San Diego
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 TJ Brock                  11 Chaminade                10.34   1.8  10
  2 Sean McGrew               11 St. John Bos             10.56   1.8   8    10.555
  3 Dominic Davis             12 Alemany                  10.56   1.8   6    10.557
  4 John McDonald             12 Lincoln, Stoc            10.60   1.8   5
  5 Daniel Stokes             11 Diamond R                10.69   1.8   4
  6 Cole Dubots               10 Vis. Murrieta            10.72   1.8   3
  7 Nate Jones                12 Tracy                    10.76   1.8   2
  8 John Kendrick III         12 Morse                    10.82   1.8   1    10.815
  9 Desmond Crutcher          12 Dorsey                   10.82   1.8  10.818

Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach, Harvard Westlake
  State Meet: & 2:02.04  6/4/2011    Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Erica Schroeder           10 San Marcs              2:07.08   10
   1:03.336 (1:03.336)
  2 Rylee Penn                 9 Cent.-Cor              2:07.43    8
   1:01.906 (1:01.906)
  3 Jacquelyn Hill            10 Etiwanda               2:08.59    6
   1:01.654 (1:01.654)
  4 Hannah Benoit             12 Buchanan               2:08.81    5
   1:02.218 (1:02.218)
  5 Kiley McCarthy            10 Carlsbad               2:08.85    4
   1:02.308 (1:02.308)
  6 Nia Akins                 11 Rncho Brn              2:08.91    3
   1:02.466 (1:02.466)
  7 Bianca Bryant             12 Piedmnt H              2:09.65    2
   1:01.236 (1:01.236)
  8 Bianca Tinoco             11 Golden Valley          2:11.94    1
   1:02.540 (1:02.540)
  9 Avi Perteete              10 St Mary's              2:14.12
   1:02.854 (1:02.854)
 10 Heidi Fuhriman            11 Monte Vst              2:18.19
   1:04.446 (1:04.446)
 -- Cassie Durgy              11 Hntng Bch                   FS
 -- Mikaela Smith             12 Clovis North                DQ   Impeeded

Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens CA
  State Meet: & 1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Isaac Trevino             12 Centnnl                1:51.55   10
       58.500 (58.500)
  2 Connor Morello            12 Clovis                 1:52.04    8
       58.491 (58.491)
  3 Isaac Cortes              11 Great Oak              1:52.79    6
       58.596 (58.596)
  4 Cobie Chavez              12 Temescal Cyn           1:53.37    5
       58.225 (58.225)
  5 Arturo Sotomayor          12 Roseville              1:53.70    4
       58.966 (58.966)
  6 Anthony Chaidez           11 N Dame(SO)             1:53.74    3
       58.836 (58.836)
  7 Thomas Heib               11 Los Alamitos           1:53.80    2
       58.793 (58.793)
  8 Michael Merchan           12 Marshall               1:54.26    1
       58.743 (58.743)
  9 Cristian Monsalud         12 James Logan            1:54.70
       58.615 (58.615)
 10 Connor Dunne              11 San Clmnt              1:55.56
       58.941 (58.941)
 11 Carlos MartinDelCampo     10 Monroe                 1:55.75
       59.198 (59.198)
 12 Blake Croft               12 Davis                  1:59.72
       59.113 (59.113)

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: * 39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson CA
  State Meet: & 40.10  6/4/2005    Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmyne Graham            12 Roos. Eleanor            40.73   10
  2 Jurnee Woodward           10 Vacaville                41.17    8
  3 Dani Johnson              11 Cath. Cath.              41.30    6
  4 Morganne Hill             12 Liberty                  41.47    5
  5 Shante Robinson           10 Mira Cst                 42.20    4
  6 Leah Molter               12 Valhalla                 42.32    3
  7 Courtney Corrin           11 Harv-Wst                 42.79    2
  8 Hope Bender               12 Nwpt Hrbt                43.47    1
  9 Jeanette Paul             11 Carson                   43.72

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    National: * 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra Riverside CA
  State Meet: & 35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Collins            12 Carson                   36.67   10
  2 Connor Meech              12 San Juan Hills           37.11    8
  3 Tre'Shon Woods            12 Roseville                37.46    6
  4 Paramveer Chohan          11 Buchanan                 37.53    5
  5 Ibrahima Mobley           11 Lincoln                  37.54    4
  6 Justin Alexander          12 Crenshaw                 37.64    3
  7 Cameron Hurd              11 Trabuco H                38.04    2
  8 Aidan Christensen         10 Los Osos                 38.61    1
  9 Jonathan Harvey           11 DeLaSalle                38.78

Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    National: * 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist CA
  State Meet: & 22.52  6/7/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zaria Francis             11 Rio Mesa                 23.09   0.9  10
  2 Lauren Rain Williams      10 Oaks Chr                 23.16   0.9   8
  3 Celera Barnes             11 St Bona.                 23.73   0.9   6
  4 Suzie Acolatse            12 Mission Hills            23.81   0.9   5
  5 Briana Guillory           12 Deer Vlly                23.99   0.9   4
  6 Schuyler Moore            12 Oaks Chr                 24.15   0.9   3
  7 Jade Harrison             11 Cupertino                24.33   0.9   2
  8 Hannah Waller             11 Buchanan                 24.70   0.9   1

Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    National: * 20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas TX
  State Meet: & 20.43  6/2/2007    Bryshon Nellum, Long Beach Poly
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Norman            11 Vis. Murrieta            20.30&  0.7  10
  2 Zachary Shinnick          10 Damien                   21.10   0.7   8
  3 John McDonald             12 Lincoln, Stoc            21.34   0.7   6
  4 Daniel Stokes             11 Diamond R                21.52   0.7   5
  5 Antonio Mitchell          11 Vis. Murrieta            21.54   0.7   4
  6 Ryan Hall                 11 Carson                   21.70   0.7   3
  7 Daniel Bell               12 View Park Prep           21.95   0.7   2
  8 Deonte Perry              11 CanogaPrk                22.08   0.7   1

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks CA
  State Meet: & 9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay, Mission College Prep
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Collins           11 Great Oak              9:53.79   10
  2 Fiona O'Keeffe            11 Davis                 10:01.14    8
  3 Marissa Williams          12 Palisades             10:20.35    6
  4 Katie Izzo                12 Los Alamitos          10:21.67    5
  5 Elizabeth Lacy            12 Menlo                 10:23.86    4
  6 Amanda Gehrich            11 Tesoro                10:23.96    3
  7 Mikayla Sodersten         11 Clovis                10:24.37    2
  8 Caroline Pietrzyk         12 Malibu                10:24.90    1
  9 Cate Ratliff              11 Santa Crz             10:25.92
 10 Toni Finnane              12 Campolndo             10:26.61
 11 Samantha Ortega           12 Saugus                10:31.28
 12 Peyton Bilo               12 St Frncs              10:31.67
 13 Julia Sienski             12 Edison(HB)            10:34.64
 14 Kimberly Coscia           12 S Torrance            10:34.84
 15 Brighie Leach             12 Campolndo             10:35.00
 16 Morgin Coonfield          11 McKinlyvl             10:47.29
 17 Niki Iyer                 10 Harker                10:48.60
 18 Lauren Moffett            11 Clovis North          10:50.08
 19 Cassi Land                 9 Sonora                10:54.28
 20 Jacqueline Garner         12 Torrey Pn             10:57.64
 21 Camille Campos            12 Stockdale             10:58.66
 22 Bryanna Fuller            12 Rncho Brn             10:58.97
 23 Sierra Brill              10 Lowell                11:00.57
 24 Jenna Storms              12 West Vlly             11:02.50
 25 Kayden Carpenter          12 El Capitn             11:21.59
 26 Natalie Realegeno         11 Granada H             11:41.20
 27 Johanna Ross              10 Oakld Tch             11:46.50
 28 Beckie Alch               12 Taft                  11:52.57

Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    National: * 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank CA
  State Meet: & 8:34.23  5/31/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caleb Webb                12 Big Bear               8:47.30   10
  2 Robert Brandt             12 Loyola                 8:51.97    8
  3 Eduardo Herrera           11 Madera South           9:02.09    6
  4 Wesley Walsh              12 Canyon-An              9:04.80    5
  5 Colin Burke               12 B. O'Dowd              9:06.37    4
  6 Nathan Williams           12 Carlsbad               9:06.63    3
  7 Trevor Siniscalchi        12 Westview               9:06.90    2
  8 Jorge Perez               12 Reedley                9:08.03    1
  9 Steven Sum                12 Saratoga               9:10.69
 10 Michael Vernau            10 Davis                  9:11.44
 11 Chris Foster              12 Los Gatos              9:13.64
 12 Cole Spencer              11 Great Oak              9:13.71
 13 Salem Bouhassoun          11 Mission/ sf            9:14.67
 14 Evan Jameson              12 Del Norte              9:15.09
 15 Brian Zabilski            12 Saugus                 9:15.49
 16 Cooper Teare              10 StJsph Nd              9:15.99
 17 Drew Childs               12 Bella Vst              9:16.80
 18 Devon Reed                12 Jurupa Hills           9:17.01
 19 Zachary Katzman           11 Skyline                9:20.20
 20 Michael Merchan           12 Marshall               9:20.97
 21 Jacob Bilvado             12 El Diamante            9:21.68
 22 Austin Lay                12 Morro Bay              9:22.91
 23 Sean Burke                12 B. O'Dowd              9:24.05
 24 Nicolaus Jakowec          12 Loyola                 9:25.01
 25 Mason Coppi               11 Dana Hlls              9:25.06
 26 Jose Pina                 12 Lincoln                9:25.07
 27 Sean Kurdy                11 Jesuit                 9:25.66
 28 Paul Luevano              11 Venice                 9:27.63
 29 Hector Garcia             11 Marshall               9:28.12
 30 Ben Harper                11 Trinity                9:28.28

Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================         
    National: * 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach CA                        
                         S Woods55.7 De Harris55.6 J Lee52.6 S Solomon51.6      
  State Meet: & 3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach Poly           
                         S Woods55.7 D Harris55.6 J Lee52.6 S Solomon51.6       
    School                                               Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 St. Mary's                                          3:43.33   10            
  2 Deer Valley                                         3:45.84    8            
  3 Carondelet                                          3:45.94    6            
  4 Quartz Hill                                         3:48.70    5            
  5 Arcadia                                             3:48.89    4            
  6 Los Alamitos                                        3:49.29    3            
  7 Redondo                                             3:49.61    2            
  8 Cathedral Catholic                                  3:49.88    1            
  9 Roosevelt, E                                        3:49.90                 

Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    National: * 3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne CA
                         M Graham48.1 M March47.7 S Kelly46.1 H Thomas44.5
  State Meet: & 3:08.42  6/4/2010    Serra, Gardena
                         Olloqui, Lauderdale, Spann, Woods
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson/LB                                           3:13.46   10
  2 Notre Dame(SO)                                      3:14.14    8
  3 Vista Murrieta                                      3:14.81    6
  4 Davis                                               3:15.61    5
  5 Cathedral                                           3:15.83    4
  6 Rio Mesa                                            3:17.91    3
  7 Woodbridge                                          3:18.26    2
  8 St. Mary's                                          3:20.48    1
 -- Edison                                                   DQ   Lane violation

Event 21  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    National: *  6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City OK
  State Meet: &  6-02  6/1/1985    Latrese Johnson, Clovis
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erinn Beattie             12 Buena                  5-09.00      1.75m  10
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09 5-11
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Skyler Daniel             12 Upland                 5-07.00      1.70m   7
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX
  2 Lillianna Hebert          12 Calfrnia               5-07.00      1.70m   7
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09
        O    O    O    O  XXX
  4 Alexandria Florent        12 Harv-Wst              J5-07.00      1.70m   5
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX
  5 Alexis Vincent-walker      9 Clovis                J5-07.00      1.70m   4
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-09
        O    O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Bria Palmer               12 North Jw               5-05.00      1.65m   2.50
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
        O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Tessa Allen               12 BishopMnt              5-05.00      1.65m   2.50
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
        O    O   XO  XXX
  8 Natalie Caraway           12 Granite B             J5-05.00      1.65m   1
     5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07
        O    O  XXO  XXX
  9 Cassie Ackemann           10 S Lrnz V               5-03.00      1.60m
     5-01 5-03 5-05
      XXO    O  XXX
 10 Alana Snow                10 Carlsbad               5-01.00      1.54m
     5-01 5-03
        O  XXX

Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    National: * 14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgan LeLeux, Lafayette, LA
  State Meet: &    14-01  6/2/2007    Tori Anthony, Castilleja
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaitlyn Merritt           12 S Margrta             13-03.00      4.03m  10
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09
       PPP     O    XO     O     O   XXX
  2 Rachel Baxter             10 Canyon-An            J13-03.00      4.03m   8
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09
       PPP     O     O    XO    XO   XXX
  3 Kate Thomas               10 S Margrta             12-09.00      3.88m   6
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03
         O     O     O     O   XXX
  4 Erika Malaspina           11 Pacific Coll.        J12-09.00      3.88m   5
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03
         O     O     O    XO   XXX
  5 McKenna Caskey            10 Mater Dei            J12-09.00      3.88m   4
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03
       PPP     O    XO   XXO   XXX
  6 Sierra Emrick             12 Morro Bay             12-03.00      3.73m   3
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09
         O    XO    XO   XXX
  7 Melissa Maneatis          12 Del Oro               11-09.00      3.58m   2
     11-03 11-09 12-03
       PPP     O   XXX
  8 Kathyrn Mohr              11 Mnlo Ath             J11-09.00      3.58m   1
     11-03 11-09 12-03
         O    XO   XXX
  9 Leah Bertuccelli          12 Union Mine           J11-09.00      3.58m
     11-03 11-09 12-03
       PPP   XXO   XXX
  9 Kaitlin Heri              10 Redondo              J11-09.00      3.58m
     11-03 11-09 12-03
         O   XXO   XXX
 11 Hannah Chang              12 King, ML              11-03.00      3.42m
     11-03 11-09
         O   XXX
 12 Remington Mahlum          11 Buchanan             J11-03.00      3.42m
     11-03 11-09
        XO   XXX

Event 23  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    National: * 22-01.75  5/24/1976   Kathy McMillan, Raeford NC
  State Meet: & 22-00.50  6/19/1993   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Corrin           11 Harv-Wst              20-10.00   0.6     6.35m  10
     20-03.50(1.2) 19-11.25(0.7) 20-10(0.6) 14-01.25(+0.0) 18-09.25(0.4) 19-04.25(1.0)
  2 Margaux Jones             12 Redlands              20-04.25   0.4     6.20m   8
     FOUL      20-01.50(0.9) FOUL      19-04.25(+0.0) 20-04.25(0.4) 20-01.25(+0.0)
  3 Tara Davis                10 Agoura                19-07.50   1.0     5.98m   6
     19-04.50(1.2) PASS      PASS      19-03(0.8) 19-07.50(1.0) 19-03.75(+0.0)
  4 Christina Chenault        12 Carondelt             19-02.50   0.7     5.85m   5
     19-02.50(0.7) FOUL      18-11.75(1.2) 18-06(0.5) 19-00.75(0.4) 19-02(+0.0)
  5 Lovie Burleson            12 Vis. Murrieta         18-10.75   0.3     5.75m   4
     18-10.75(0.3) 18-08.25(0.2) 18-10(1.0) 18-03.25(+0.0) 18-04.50(1.7) FOUL
  6 Destiny Longmire          11 Rnch Vrd              18-08.00   0.4     5.68m   3
     17-11.50(0.7) 18-08(0.4) 17-11.25(0.8) 18-02.75(0.3) 18-00(0.4) 17-04(+0.0)
  7 Zhane Smith               10 Poly (Lb)             18-06.00   0.4     5.63m   2
     18-06(0.4) 18-05.25(0.5) 18-06(0.8) 18-03.75(0.8) 18-04.50(0.4) 17-10.75(1.4)
  8 Rachael Estell            10 MountainV             18-05.50   0.3     5.62m   1
     17-00.50(0.7) 16-04.75(0.9) 18-05.50(0.3) 16-10.75(0.3) 17-01(1.6) 16-01.75(0.8)
  9 Tia Cooke                 12 Silverado             18-00.75   1.2     5.50m
     17-08.25(1.3) 18-00.50(0.9) 18-00.75(1.2) 16-10(1.0) 17-08.25(0.5) FOUL
 10 Noelle Schiller           10 Westlake              17-10.00   1.2     5.43m
     FOUL      17-10(1.2) FOUL
 11 Ma'ane Mosley             12 St Mary's             17-06.50   0.8     5.34m
     17-03.25(1.0) 17-00.75(0.2) 17-06.50(0.8)

Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    National: * 44-02.25  5/11/2001   Ychlindria Spears, Lubing TX
  State Meet: & 44-00.50  5/31/1991   Juliana Yendork, Walnut
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Jones             12 Castro Vy             42-05.25   1.9    12.93m  10
     40-08.50(0.7) 40-08(1.8) PASS      39-03.25(0.5) 40-09.25(1.7) 42-05.25(1.9)
  2 Tara Davis                10 Agoura                41-06.75   1.2    12.66m   8
     FOUL      FOUL      40-01.50(+0.0) FOUL      40-05.75(1.4) 41-06.75(1.2)
  3 Christina Chenault        12 Carondelt             41-00.50   1.7    12.50m   6
     38-02.25(0.6) 40-00.50(1.4) 40-05.25(0.5) 40-06.50(0.5) 40-05.25(1.3) 41-00.50(1.7)
  4 Lovie Burleson            12 Vis. Murrieta         40-01.25   0.8    12.22m   5
     39-07.25(0.6) 38-11(1.0) PASS      40-01.25(0.8) 39-01.25(0.5) 38-00.75(0.9)
  5 Ciynamon Stevenson        11 Great Oak             39-11.00   0.3    12.16m   4
     38-02.50(0.2) 39-07.50(0.8) 39-11(0.3) 39-09(1.4) 39-09.25(1.1) 38-09.75(0.5)
  6 Tia Cooke                 12 Silverado             39-02.00   0.2    11.93m   3
     38-10.75(1.4) PASS      FOUL      37-06.50(1.1) 37-09.25(1.6) 39-02(0.2)
  7 Kali Hatcher               9 St Mary's             39-00.50   0.6    11.89m   2
     38-00.25(1.1) 38-10.75(1.2) 39-00.50(0.6) FOUL      38-06(1.4) 38-06.50(0.6)
  8 Emem Ibekewe              11 North Jw              38-02.00   1.0    11.63m   1
     37-10.75(1.3) 36-04.75(1.0) 38-02(1.0) 37-09(0.5) 37-06.75(0.5) FOUL
  9 Je'neal Ainsworth         12 Poly (Lb)             38-01.25   1.0    11.61m
     38-00(1.2) 37-11.25(1.0) 38-01.25(1.0) 38-00.75(0.4) 37-07.75(0.5) 36-00.50(0.7)
 10 Lillianna Hebert          12 Calfrnia              38-00.75   0.8    11.60m
     37-03.25(1.3) 38-00.75(0.8) 37-04.50(+0.0)
 11 Shelby Shikashio          12 Branham               36-11.75   0.8    11.27m
     FOUL      36-11.75(0.8) 36-11.50(1.8)
 12 Nirie Boglino             12 La Quinta(LQ          36-10.75   0.4    11.24m
     36-00.75(0.6) 36-06(0.7) 36-10.75(0.4)

Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    National: * 54-10.75  5/9/2003    Michelle Carter, Red Oak TX
  State Meet: &    53-08  6/6/2009    Anna Jelmini, Shafter
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Elena Bruckner            11 Valley Christian      50-02.50     15.30m  10
      48-02.25  48-08.50  50-02.50  48-05  47-00.75  49-09.50
  2 Nia Britt                 12 N Dame(SO)            48-10.75     14.90m   8
      48-03.50  48-06.25  48-10.75  47-09.25  48-01.75  46-09.25
  3 Laulauga Tausaga          11 Mt Miguel             47-11.50     14.61m   6
      43-01.75  FOUL  46-08  47-11.50  44-07  FOUL
  4 Megan Dulaney             12 Rodriguez             47-00.00     14.32m   5
      44-10  47-00  43-00.50  44-10.50  45-05.75  FOUL
  5 Brandi French             12 Vacaville             45-05.00     13.84m   4
      FOUL  44-03  45-05  FOUL  FOUL  44-01
  6 Jelaia Jones              12 Pittsburg             45-02.75     13.78m   3
      40-01.25  43-11.75  41-11.25  42-06.75  45-02.75  43-10.75
  7 Kendall Mader             12 Newbury Park          43-08.00     13.30m   2
      43-08  41-02.75  42-02.50  42-04.75  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ronna Stone               12 Valley Christian      43-01.25     13.13m   1
      41-11.25  43-00  43-01.25  FOUL  FOUL  41-01.50
  9 Jasmine Pharms            11 Stagg                 42-01.75     12.84m
      39-06.75  41-07  41-11.50  42-01.75  40-05.75  41-11.75
 10 Pamela Amaechi            10 Lincoln               40-10.75     12.46m
      40-10.75  40-01  37-10.75
 11 Marisela Cardenas         12 Gridley               40-09.25     12.42m
      38-04.75  FOUL  40-09.25
 12 Allysa Klinger            11 Shafter               38-11.00     11.86m
      FOUL  37-07  38-11

Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    National: * 191-06  5/19/2012   Shelbi Vaughan, Mansfield, TX
  State Meet: & 186-09  6/6/2009    Anna Jelmini, Shafter
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ronna Stone               12 Valley Christian        161-09     49.30m  10
      134-05  155-05  132-06  FOUL  FOUL  161-09
  2 Kendall Mader             12 Newbury Park            155-03     47.32m   8
      155-03  149-04  154-01  147-00  148-11  FOUL
  3 Elena Bruckner            11 Valley Christian        154-09     47.16m   6
      118-04  148-01  146-10  142-09  154-09  149-10
  4 Allison Scranton          12 Petaluma                149-04     45.51m   5
      148-05  149-04  121-03  138-05  FOUL  145-01
  5 Hannah Chappell           11 Oakdale                 148-03     45.18m   4
      139-04  140-06  148-03  141-05  144-10  FOUL
  6 Pamela Amaechi            10 Lincoln                 147-00     44.80m   3
      147-00  130-11  138-00  141-01  140-08  FOUL
  7 Alexa Coubal              12 Thsnd Oak               142-04     43.38m   2
      FOUL  142-00  135-05  137-11  141-00  142-04
  8 Hannah Hall                9 James Logan             140-09     42.90m   1
      136-08  140-09  FOUL  131-04  FOUL  134-01
  9 Chrisshnay Brown          12 Lompoc                  137-03     41.83m
      121-02  136-02  133-10  FOUL  119-10  137-03
 10 Esther Nofodji            12 Hoover                  133-00     40.53m
      129-06  133-00  FOUL
 11 Emma DeSilva              11 M Viejo                 123-02     37.54m
      FOUL  122-08  123-02
 -- Courtney Massengale       12 River Valley              FOUL
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

Event 27  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    National: * 7-05.75  4/22/2009   James White, Grandville MD
  State Meet: & 7-03.25  6/2/1979    Lee Balkin, Glendale
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Burke             12 Lemoore                6-11.00      2.10m  10
     6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11 7-01
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX
  2 Darius Carbin             11 Mt Plsnt               6-09.00      2.05m   6.33
     6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 Sean Lee                  09 Trabuco H              6-09.00      2.05m   6.33
     6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11
        O    O    O  XXX
  2 CJ McCord                 12 Sage Hill              6-09.00      2.05m   6.33
     6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11
        O    O    O  XXX
  5 Quinten Pounds            12 Cypress               J6-09.00      2.05m   4
     6-05 6-07 6-09 6-11
        O    O   XO  XXX
  6 Christopher Jaeger        12 Hamilton               6-07.00      2.00m   2
     6-05 6-07 6-09
        O    O  XXX
  6 Elijah Hughes             11 North Jw               6-07.00      2.00m   2
     6-05 6-07 6-09
        O    O  XXX
  6 Darius Thomas             11 St. Francis (Mou       6-07.00      2.00m   2
     6-05 6-07 6-09
        O    O  XXX
  9 Bryce Fausset             11 Ventura               J6-07.00      2.00m
     6-05 6-07 6-09
       XO  XXO  XXX
 10 Rodney Morgan             12 Galileo                6-05.00      1.95m
     6-05 6-07
        O  XXX

Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    National: * 18-02.25  5/14/1999   Eric Eshbach, Orangefield TX
  State Meet: &    17-03  5/31/2008   Nico Weiler, Los Gatos
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Austin Laut               12 Oak Ridge             15-09.00      4.80m  10
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03
       PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX
  2 Jett Gordon               11 Marina               J15-09.00      4.80m   8
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX
  3 Barrett Weiss             12 Flint. Prep          J15-09.00      4.80m   6
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09 16-03
        XO    XO   XXO   XXO   XXX
  4 Travis Kartz              11 Granite B             15-03.00      4.64m   4.50
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09
       PPP     O     O   XXX
  4 Tristan Zawadzki          12 Ptrck Hnr             15-03.00      4.64m   4.50
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09
         O     O     O   XXX
  6 Michael Gonzalez          11 Lodi                 J15-03.00      4.64m   3
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09
        XO     O    XO   XXX
  7 Andrew Lind                  Bellarmine           J15-03.00      4.64m   2
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09
         O     O   XXO   XXX
  8 Steven French             12 Cabrillo             J15-03.00      4.64m   1
     14-03 14-09 15-03 15-09
       PPP    XO   XXO   XXX
  9 Robert Holloway           12 Ponderosa             14-09.00      4.49m
     14-03 14-09 15-03
         O   XXO   XXX
 10 Esteban Suarez            11 S Pasadena           J14-09.00      4.49m
     14-03 14-09 15-03
        XO   XXO   XXX
 11 Kyle Brown                11 La Costa              14-03.00      4.34m
     14-03 14-09
         O   XXX
 -- Joe Malott                   Northgate                   NH
     14-03
       XXX

Event 29  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    National: * 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth, Tulare CA
  State Meet: & 26-04.75  6/3/1989    James Stallworth, Tulare
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gregory Vann              12 Rio Mesa              24-06.00   0.7     7.46m  10
     23-03(0.7) 23-09.25(0.7) 23-10.25(0.8) 22-06.50(1.1) 23-04.25(0.4) 24-06(0.7)
  2 Emmett Brooks             11 Kingsburg             24-01.00   0.7     7.34m   8
     21-08.75(1.0) 22-07.50(1.0) 20-04(0.7) FOUL      24-01(0.7) FOUL
  3 Joey Souza                12 Kingsburg             23-02.75  +0.0     7.08m   6
     FOUL      FOUL      23-02.75(+0.0) FOUL      22-10(0.5) FOUL
  4 Jordan Miller             12 Oceanside             23-02.50   2.5     7.07m   5
     21-09.25(+0.0) 21-10.75(1.0) 22-07.50(1.1) 22-04(1.2) 22-08.50(1.6) 23-02.50(2.5)
  5 Bryce Huggins             12 Bakrsfld              23-01.75   0.7     7.05m   4
     22-11.75(+0.0) 22-11.25(0.2) 22-11(1.6) 23-01.75(0.7) 21-03.50(1.3) 22-02.75(1.5)
  6 William Perrance          12 Yucca Valley          22-08.00   0.5     6.90m   3
     22-05.50(1.0) 22-08(0.5) 21-10.50(+0.0) 22-03.25(1.1) 22-01(0.9) FOUL
  7 Elijah Lucy               12 Emery                 22-07.50   0.8     6.89m   2
     22-07.50(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      18-00(+0.0) FOUL      21-09.25(0.7)
  8 Tomi Adegoke              12 Los Osos              22-06.75   0.2     6.87m   1
     22-04(2.5) 21-07.75(1.4) 22-04(0.4) 22-06.75(0.2) 21-06(1.8) 22-03.75(0.8)
  9 Sanjay Kettels            10 St Mary's             22-00.75   0.5     6.72m
     19-09(+0.0) 22-00.75(0.5) 21-09.50(1.1) 21-11(0.9) FOUL      21-02.25(1.7)
 10 Anthony Cable             11 Rodriguez             21-06.75   1.4     6.57m
     21-06.75(1.4) 20-11.75(2.0) 19-11.75(1.9)
 11 Michael Mitchell          11 Tesoro                21-06.50   0.5     6.56m
     21-06.50(0.5) 21-02.50(1.3) 21-02(+0.0)
 12 Niel Grant                11 Hercules              21-02.25   1.8     6.45m
     20-10.50(2.0) 21-02.25(1.8) FOUL

Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    National: * 52-10.50  5/6/1980    Charles Mayfield, Muir, Pasadena CA
  State Meet: & 52-05.75  6/6/1986    Marcus Hooks, Lakewood
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ron Smith                 12 St Mary's             49-00.25  +0.0    14.94m  10
     FOUL      FOUL      47-00(0.2) 48-09.75(1.1) 48-07.25(+0.0) 49-00.25(+0.0)
  2 Drew Xandrine-Anderson    12 Stuart Hall           48-11.75   0.9    14.92m   8
     FOUL      46-00(0.7) 48-11.75(0.9) 47-10.50(0.2) 47-08.25(1.2) 47-02.50(0.2)
  3 Seth Brooks               11 Kingsburg             48-10.25   0.4    14.89m   6
     48-09.75(+0.0) 47-08.25(0.2) 48-10.25(0.4) 48-09.75(1.0) 48-00(0.5) 48-10.25(0.3)
  4 Aaron Berry               12 Perris                48-07.75   0.2    14.82m   5
     46-08.25(0.2) 47-06(1.0) 48-04.75(0.7) 47-00.75(1.2) 48-07.75(0.2) FOUL
  5 CJ Alumbres               12 Vis. Murrieta         48-03.00   0.3    14.70m   4
     47-05.25(1.5) 47-08.75(0.3) FOUL      47-01(0.6) 43-06.25(0.2) 48-03(0.3)
  6 Jordan Miller             12 Oceanside             47-04.00   0.5    14.42m   3
     46-01.25(1.1) FOUL      47-02.50(+0.0) 46-07.50(0.6) 47-04(0.5) 46-00.50(0.3)
  7 Bryce Huggins             12 Bakrsfld              47-02.25   0.7    14.38m   2
     45-05.75(0.9) 41-09.25(0.9) 46-01(+0.0) 46-06.25(0.8) 46-03.50(0.2) 47-02.25(0.7)
  8 Brenden Scott             12 Carson                46-06.25   1.0    14.17m   1
     45-02.50(1.1) 46-06.25(1.0) 43-09.75(+0.0) 43-11.50(1.8) 43-08.50(0.6) 44-06.25(+0.0)
  9 Darius Carbin             11 Mt Plsnt              46-04.00   1.2    14.12m
     45-06.50(1.2) 46-04(1.2) 46-01.75(0.5) 45-03.50(1.3) 44-05.25(0.9) 44-03.25(0.2)
 10 Jordan Kenison            11 J Serra               45-05.00   0.7    13.84m
     43-10.75(0.2) 45-05(0.7) FOUL
 11 Jah Strange               11 Xavier Prep           45-04.50   0.9    13.83m
     44-10(0.3) 38-09.50(0.5) 45-04.50(0.9)
 12 Chuby Dunu                11 Buchanan              45-01.00   1.2    13.74m
     44-06.25(0.3) 45-01(1.2) 44-09(0.2)

Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    National: *    77-00  5/5/1979    Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX
  State Meet: & 74-04.75  6/2/1990    Brent Noon, Fallbrook
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bos          72-00.00     21.94m  10
      70-02.25  69-09.75  69-09.50  69-10.50  72-00  FOUL
  2 Nathan Bultman            12 West Ranch            63-11.25     19.48m   8
      FOUL  FOUL  59-09.50  62-08  63-11.25  FOUL
  3 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza             61-09.00     18.82m   6
      59-04  59-06  60-05  61-09  FOUL  58-06.25
  4 Charles Lenford           11 Oceanside             61-06.25     18.75m   5
      55-01.75  59-10  58-08  57-05.25  61-06.25  57-07
  5 Darrin Paulo              12 Grant                 59-11.50     18.27m   4
      58-08.50  56-10.75  59-06  59-11.50  FOUL  59-11.25
  6 Jonah Williams            11 Folsom                59-06.50     18.14m   3
      FOUL  54-02.50  59-06.50  56-07  56-10.75  59-06.25
  7 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei             58-11.50     17.97m   2
      57-01.25  58-11.50  57-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  57-10.25
  8 Kylan Wilborn             10 N Dame(SO)            58-06.00     17.83m   1
      54-08.50  57-09.25  56-09.75  57-08.75  FOUL  58-06
  9 Greg Richardson           12 Shafter               58-03.00     17.75m
      54-01  54-06.25  58-03  55-09.75  FOUL  56-10.25
 10 Kahlil McKenzie              Clayton V             55-07.50     16.95m
      55-07.50  54-10.50  53-08.25
 11 Tyler Merkley             12 Los Osos              55-04.75     16.88m
      54-09.50  FOUL  55-04.75
 12 Nathan Esparza            11 Amador Va             55-00.50     16.77m
      FOUL  55-00.50  FOUL

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    National: * 236-06  4/26/2009   Mason Finley (Buena Vista, CO), Buena Vista C
  State Meet: & 213-07  6/2/2006    Bo Taylor, Newport Harbor
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Charles Lenford           11 Oceanside               195-04     59.53m  10
      FOUL  189-11  159-06  192-07  181-10  195-04
  2 Malik McMorris            12 Mater Dei               186-10     56.94m   8
      173-01  185-10  177-00  183-10  186-10  174-09
  3 Bronson Osborn            10 Esperanza               184-05     56.21m   6
      182-02  FOUL  FOUL  184-05  169-00  FOUL
  4 Tyler Merkley             12 Los Osos                183-11     56.05m   5
      FOUL  183-11  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matt Katnik               12 St. John Bos            183-00     55.77m   4
      165-09  178-00  177-10  183-00  182-10  164-03
  6 Kyle Carrillo             11 Westlake                180-02     54.91m   3
      174-07  177-07  FOUL  173-09  180-02  174-05
  7 Nathan Bultman            12 West Ranch              179-06     54.71m   2
      134-03  175-11  169-04  134-07  163-04  179-06
  8 Jalen Morgan              12 Shadow Hills            178-06     54.40m   1
      177-04  178-06  175-09  172-07  FOUL  167-04
  9 Nick Coghill              12 Valencia-Pl             177-08     54.15m
      FOUL  177-08  176-10  167-01  FOUL  169-08
 10 Michael Pertusati         12 Los Osos                171-04     52.22m
      FOUL  171-04  170-09
 11 Jacob Wilson              10 Buchanan                169-09     51.73m
      158-02  FOUL  169-09
 12 Marshall Godsil           12 Bellarmine              165-03     50.36m
      FOUL  165-03  FOUL

                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oaks Christian         SS   34        2) Valley Christian SJose     27   
    3) Great Oak                   24        4) Rio Mesa               SS  23   
    5) Roosevelt, E                21        5) Buchanan               CE  21   
    7) Agoura                 SS   20        7) Deer Valley            NC  20   
    9) Harvard Westlake            17        9) Carondelet                 17   
    9) Serra                  SS   17       12) Santa Margarita        SS  16   
   13) Palisades              LA   14       14) Upland                 SS  13   
   14) Tesoro                 SS   13       14) Vacaville              SJ  13   
   17) St. Mary's             NC   12       17) Vista Murrieta             12   
   19) St. Bonaventure       SS    11       19) Mission Hills              11   
   21) Los Alamitos           SS   10       21) San Marcos             SS  10   
   21) Buena                  SS   10       21) Newbury Park           SS  10   
   21) Castro Valley          NC   10       21) Quartz Hill            SS  10   
   27) Davis                   SJ   8       27) Piedmont Hills         CC   8   
   27) Notre Dame(SO)         SS    8       27) Centennial-Cor         SS   8   
   27) Canyon-Ana             SS    8       27) Liberty                     8   
   27) Dublin                 NC    8       27) Redlands               SS   8   
   35) California             NC    7       35) Cathedral Catholic          7   
   37) Mt. Miguel             SD    6       37) Etiwanda               SS   6   
   37) Clovis                 CE    6       40) Pacific Collegiate School   5   
   40) Petaluma               NC    5       40) Rodriguez           SJ      5   
   40) Palos Verdes                 5       44) Oakdale                SJ   4   
   44) Wilcox                 CC    4       44) Rancho Bernardo        SD   4   
   44) St. Mary's Academy           4       44) Monrovia               SS   4   
   44) Mater Dei              SS    4       44) Carlsbad               SD   4   
   44) Menlo                  CC    4       44) Mira Costa             SS   4   
   44) Arcadia                SS    4       54) North, JW              SS   3.50
   55) Silverado              SS    3       55) Rancho Verde           SS   3   
   55) Pittsburg              NC    3       55) Lincoln                SF   3   
   55) Valhalla               SD    3       55) Monte Vista            NC   3   
   55) Morro Bay              SS    3       62) Bishop Montgomery      SS   2.50
   63) Del Oro                SJ    2       63) Cupertino              CC   2   
   63) El Cerrito                   2       63) Bishop O'Dowd          NC   2   
   63) Thousand Oaks          SS    2       63) Poly (LB)              SS   2   
   63) Redondo                SS    2       63) Canyon Crest Academy        2   
   71) Clovis North                 1       71) Vanden                 SJ   1   
   71) James Logan            NC    1       71) Menlo Atherton         CC   1   
   71) Mountain View          CC    1       71) Granite Bay            SJ   1   
   71) Newport Harbor         SS    1       71) Golden Valley               1   
   71) Malibu                 SS    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta              37        2) St. John Bosco         SS  28   
    2) Chaminade              SS   28        4) Carson                 LA  24   
    5) Oceanside              SD   23        6) Kingsburg              CE  20   
    6) Notre Dame(SO)         SS   20        8) Damien                 SS  15   
    9) Wilson/LB              SS   14       10) Rio Mesa               SS  13   
   11) Esperanza              SS   12       12) Lincoln, Stoc           S  11   
   12) St. Mary's             NC   11       14) Simi Valley            SS  10   
   14) Big Bear               SS   10       14) Roseville                  10   
   14) Centennial             CE   10       14) Brea Olinda            SS  10   
   14) West Ranch                  10       14) Mater Dei              SS  10   
   14) Oak Ridge              SJ   10       14) Lemoore                CE  10   
   23) Diamond Ranch          SS    9       23) Bakersfield            CE   9   
   25) Trabuco Hills          SS    8.33    26) Marina                 SS   8   
   26) Loyola                 SS    8       26) Stuart Hall                 8   
   26) Clovis                 CE    8       26) San Juan Hills              8   
   26) Immanuel               CE    8       26) Los Osos               SS   8   
   26) Upland                 SS    8       34) Woodbridge             SS   7   
   35) Sage Hill                    6.33    35) Mt. Pleasant           CC   6.33
   37) Great Oak                    6       37) Cathedral              SS   6   
   37) Alemany                SS    6       37) Huntington Bch         SS   6   
   37) Madera South                 6       37) Flintridge Prep             6   
   43) La Quinta(LQ)          SS    5       43) Castro Valley          NC   5   
   43) Davis                   SJ   5       43) Temescal Cyn           SS   5   
   43) Dana Hills             SS    5       43) Perris                 SS   5   
   43) Canyon-Ana             SS    5       43) Buchanan               CE   5   
   51) Patrick Henry     SD         4.50    51) Granite Bay            SJ   4.50
   53) Colony                       4       53) Cypress                SS   4   
   53) Coronado               SD    4       53) Grant                  SJ   4   
   53) Lincoln                SF    4       53) Bishop O'Dowd          NC   4   
   59) Lodi                   SJ    3       59) Yucca Valley                3   
   59) Carlmont               CC    3       59) Folsom                 SJ   3   
   59) Carlsbad               SD    3       59) Alhambra               NC   3   
   59) Crenshaw               LA    3       59) Westlake               SS   3   
   59) Antelope                     3       68) Del Campo              SJ   2   
   68) Bellarmine                   2       68) Emery                  NC   2   
   68) Los Alamitos           SS    2       68) Tracy                  SJ   2   
   68) Westview          SD         2       68) Amador Valley          NC   2   
   68) North, JW              SS    2       68) Hamilton               NO   2   
   68) View Park Prep               2       68) Rancho Buena Vista     SD   2   
   68) St. Francis                  2       80) Shadow Hills                1   
   80) Canoga Park            LA    1       80) Reedley                CE   1   
   80) Morse                  SD    1       80) Marshall               LA   1   
   80) Cabrillo(Lom)          SS    1       80) King, ML               SS   1   
   80) St. Francis            SS    1                                           


Number of Elite performances: 357

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Scranton, Allison (Petaluma,CA)
Garner, Jacqueline (Torrey Pines,CA)
Guillory, Briana (Deer Valley,CA)
Shinnick, Zachary (Damien,CA)
Perez, Jorge (Reedley,CA)
Jones, Jelaia (Pittsburg,CA)
Anderson, Joseph (Upland,CA)
Collins, Destiny (Great Oak,CA)
Siniscalchi, Trevor (Westview,CA)
Webb, Caleb (Big Bear,CA)
Graham, Jasmyne (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Francis, Zaria (Rio Mesa,CA)
Stone, Ronna (Valley Christian ,CA)
Gehrich, Amanda (Tesoro,CA)
Sodersten, Mikayla (Clovis,CA)
Boys Relay (Chaminade,CA)
Brandt, Robert (Loyola,CA)
Estell, Rachael (Mountain View,CA)
Mosley, Sydney (Monrovia,CA)
Baynard, Timarya (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Reed, Jasmin (Serra Gardena,CA)
Walker, Ross (Del Campo,CA)
Girls Relay (Carondelet,CA)
Armes, Erik (Coronado,CA)
Bouhassoun, Salem (Mission,CA)
Adams, Raliegh (Alhambra,CA)
Woods, Tre Shon (Roseville,CA)
Molter, Leah (Valhalla,CA)
Meeks, Gillian (Gunn,CA)
Finnane, Toni (Campolindo,CA)
Waller, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Boys Relay (Wilson,CA)
Jackson, D'Airrien (Wilcox ,CA)
Collins, Justin (Carson,CA)
Wilborn, Kylan (Notre Dame,CA)
Robinson, Shante (Mira Costa,CA)
Boys Relay (Cathedral,CA)
Smith, Ron (St. Mary's College,CA)
Huggins, Bryce (Bakersfield,CA)
Bilo, Peyton (St. Francis,CA)
Morgan, Jalen (Shadow Hills,CA)
Girls Relay (Quartz Hill,CA)
Akins, Nia (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Bernd, Kelly (Canyon Crest Academy,CA)
Boys Relay (Notre Dame,CA)
Billing, Alexander (Simi Valley,CA)
Hill, Morganne (Liberty,CA)
Smith, Jacquelyn (Palos Verdes,CA)
Campbell, Gregory (Chaminade,CA)
Brooks, Emmett (Kingsburg,CA)
Brock, Tj (Chaminade,CA)
Van, Amanda (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Ratliff, Cate (Santa Cruz,CA)
Penn, Rylee (Centennial,CA)
Hatcher, Kali (St. Mary's College,CA)
Katnik, Matt (St. John Bosco,CA)
Osborn, Bronson (Esperanza,CA)
Flanagan, Shamaya (Quartz Hill,CA)
Izzo, Katherine (Los Alamitos,CA)
Barnes, Celera (St. Bonaventure,CA)
Berry, Aaron (Perris,CA)
Warner, Gabe (Woodbridge,CA)
Lenford, Charles (Oceanside,CA)
Chenault, Christina (Carondelet,CA)
Stokes, Daniel (Diamond Ranch,CA)
Kendrick, John (Morse,CA)
Moore, Schuyler (Oaks Christian,CA)
Cooke, Tia (Silverado,CA)
Belus, Sydney (Great Oak,CA)
Davis, Tara (Agoura,CA)
Johnson, Dani (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Norman, Michael (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's,CA)
Ounadjela, Johain (Carlmont,CA)
Williams, Marissa (Palisades Charter,CA)
Schroeder, Erica (San Marcos,CA)
Mccarthy, Kiley (Carlsbad,CA)
Williams, Jaela (Serra Gardena,CA)
Davis, Dominic (Alemany,CA)
Jones, Nate (Tracy,CA)
Dubots, Cole (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Crutcher, Desmond (Dorsey,CA)
McDonald, John (Lincoln (S) -SJ,CA)
McGrew, Sean (St. John Bosco,CA)
Burton, Koty (La Quinta,CA)
Dorsey, Kalil (Colony,CA)
Foster, Jasher (St. Francis,CA)
Alvarado, Devon (Rancho Buena Vista,CA)
Gleason, George (Huntington Beach,CA)
Janes, Tyler (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Tamagno, Austin (Brea Olinda,CA)
Knevelbaard, Kasey (Immanuel,CA)
Ernst, William (San Luis Obispo,CA)
Ocampo, Psalm (Clovis North,CA)
Merder, Alex (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Beckum, Dillon (Bonita,CA)
Ogden, Jake (Dana Hills,CA)
Mitchell, Antonio (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Hall, Ryan (Carson,CA)
Bell, Daniel (View Park Prep,CA)
Perry, Deonte (Canoga Park,CA)
Christensen, Aidan (Los Osos,CA)
Alexander, Justin (Crenshaw,CA)
Mobley, Ibrahima (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Chohan, Paramveer (Buchanan,CA)
Meech, Connor (San Juan Hills,CA)
Hurd, Cameron (Trabuco Hills,CA)
Harvey, Jonathan (De La Salle,CA)
Bilvado, Jacob (El Diamante,CA)
Williams, Nathan (Carlsbad,CA)
Katzman, Zachary (Skyline,CA)
Burke, Colin (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Walsh, Wesley (Canyon,CA)
Herrera, Eduardo (Madera South,CA)
Sum, Steven (Saratoga,CA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Merchan, Michael (Marshall,CA)
Foster, Chris (Los Gatos,CA)
Reed, Devon (Jurupa Hills,CA)
Jameson, Evan (Del Norte,CA)
Jakowec, Nicolaus (Loyola,CA)
Zabilski, Brian (Saugus,CA)
Lay, Austin (Morro Bay,CA)
Teare, Cooper (St. Joseph Notre Dame,CA)
Burke, Sean (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Coppi, Mason (Dana Hills,CA)
Garcia, Hector (Marshall,CA)
Harper, Ben (Trinity,CA)
Spencer, Cole (Great Oak,CA)
Pina, Jose (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Kurdy, Sean (Jesuit,CA)
Luevano, Paul (Venice,CA)
Childs, Drew (Bella Vista,CA)
Repp, Caleb (Los Osos,CA)
Ellis, Myles (Antelope,CA)
Gill, Nick (Vanden,CA)
Jewett, Isaiah (Cathedral,CA)
Harris, Mar'Yea (Wilson,CA)
Boys Relay (Castro Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Carson,CA)
Boys Relay (Bakersfield,CA)
Boys Relay (Amador Valley,CA)
Boys Relay (Damien,CA)
Boys Relay (St. John Bosco,CA)
Boys Relay (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Boys Relay (St. Mary's,CA)
Boys Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Boys Relay (Davis Sr.,CA)
Boys Relay (Woodbridge,CA)
Sotomayor, Arturo (Roseville,CA)
Heib, Thomas (Los Alamitos,CA)
Dunne, Connor (San Clemente,CA)
Chaidez, Anthony (Notre Dame,CA)
Martindelcampo, Carlos (Monroe,CA)
Trevino, Isaac (Centennial -CE,CA)
Morello, Connor (Clovis,CA)
Chavez, Cobie (Temescal Canyon,CA)
Cortes, Isaac (Great Oak,CA)
Monsalud, Cristian (James Logan,CA)
Croft, Blake (Davis Sr.,CA)
Godsil, Marshall (Bellarmine,CA)
Wilson, Jacob (Buchanan,CA)
Merkley, Tyler (Los Osos,CA)
Carrillo, Kyle (Westlake,CA)
Bultman, Nathan (West Ranch,CA)
Coghill, Nick (Valencia,CA)
Pertusati, Michael (Los Osos,CA)
McMorris, Malik (Mater Dei,CA)
Morgan, Rodney (Galileo,CA)
Fausset, Bryce (Ventura,CA)
Thomas, Darius (St. Francis,CA)
Jaeger, Christopher (Hamilton,CA)
Pounds, Quinten (Cypress,CA)
Burke, Michael (Lemoore,CA)
Hughes, Elijah (JW North,CA)
Kettels, Sanjay (St. Mary's College,CA)
Souza, Joey (Kingsburg,CA)
Miller, Jordan (Oceanside,CA)
Perrance, William (Yucca Valley,CA)
Lucy, Elijah (Emery,CA)
Grant, Niel (Hercules,CA)
Mitchell, Michael (Tesoro,CA)
Adegoke, Tomi (Los Osos,CA)
Cable, Anthony (Angelo Rodriguez,CA)
Vann, Gregory (Rio Mesa,CA)
Gonzalez, Michael (Lodi,CA)
Holloway, Robert (Ponderosa,CA)
French, Steven (Cabrillo,CA)
Suarez, Esteban (South Pasadena,CA)
Laut, Austin (Oak Ridge,CA)
Gordon, Jett (Marina,CA)
Weiss, Barrett (Flintridge Preparatory School,CA)
Kartz, Travis (Granite Bay,CA)
Zawadzki, Tristan (Patrick Henry,CA)
Lind, Andrew (Bellarmine,CA)
Brown, Kyle (La Costa Canyon,CA)
Mckenzie, Kahlil (Clayton Valley,CA)
Richardson, Greg (Shafter,CA)
Williams, Jonah (Folsom,CA)
Paulo, Darrin (Grant,CA)
esparza, nathan (Amador Valley,CA)
Strange, Jah (Xavier Prep,CA)
Carbin, Darius (Mt. Pleasant,CA)
Scott, Brenden (Carson,CA)
Kenison, Jordan (Junipero Serra,CA)
Dunu, Chuby (Buchanan,CA)
Alumbres, Cj (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Brooks, Seth (Kingsburg,CA)
Xandrine-Anderson, Drew (Stuart Hall,CA)
Acolatse, Suzie (Mission Hills,CA)
Patterson, Jackie (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Williams, Lauren Rain (Oaks Christian,CA)
McGlaston, Mecca (Dublin,CA)
Robinson, Kaylah (El Cerrito,CA)
Woodward, Jurnee (Vacaville,CA)
Bowen, Rylee (Sonoma Academy,CA)
Moffett, Lauren (Clovis North,CA)
Hull, Hannah (Calaveras,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Harrison, Jade (Cupertino,CA)
Paul, Jeanette (Carson,CA)
Bender, Hope (Newport Harbor,CA)
Corrin, Courtney (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Campos, Camille (Stockdale,CA)
Fuller, Bryanna (Rancho Bernardo,CA)
Brill, Sierra (Lowell,CA)
Storms, Jenna (West Valley,CA)
Realegano, Natalie (Granada Hills Charter,CA)
Ross, Johanna (Oakland Technical,CA)
Alch, Beckie (Taft,CA)
Land, Cassi (Sonora,CA)
Ortega, Samantha (Saugus,CA)
Sienski, Julia (Edison,CA)
Coscia, Kimberly (South Torrance,CA)
Leach, Brighie (Campolindo,CA)
Coonfield, Morgin (McKinleyville,CA)
Iyer, Niki (The Harker School,CA)
Pietrzyk, Caroline (Malibu,CA)
Carpenter, Kayden (El Capitan,CA)
O'Keeffe, Fiona (Davis Sr.,CA)
Lacy, Elizabeth (Menlo School,CA)
Bryant, Malia (Vanden,CA)
Carter, Kirsten (Santa Rosa,CA)
Robinson-Jones, Tierra (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Johnson, Sarah (Oaks Christian,CA)
Girls Relay (St. Mary's Academy,CA)
Girls Relay (Buchanan,CA)
Girls Relay (Oaks Christian,CA)
Girls Relay (Upland,CA)
Girls Relay (Serra Gardena,CA)
Girls Relay (Rio Mesa,CA)
Girls Relay (Los Alamitos,CA)
Girls Relay (Eleanor Roosevelt,CA)
Girls Relay (Deer Valley,CA)
Girls Relay (Cathedral Catholic,CA)
Girls Relay (Redondo Union,CA)
Girls Relay (Arcadia,CA)
Fuhriman, Heidi (Monte Vista,CA)
Perteete, Avi (St. Mary's College,CA)
Bryant, Bianca (Piedmont Hills,CA)
Benoit-Bucher, Hannah (Buchanan,CA)
Hill, Jacquelyn (Etiwanda,CA)
Tinoco, Bianca (Golden Valley,CA)
Brown, Chrisshnay (Lompoc,CA)
Nofodji, Esther (Hoover,CA)
Coubal, Alexa (Thousand Oaks,CA)
Amaechi, Pamela (Abraham Lincoln,CA)
Chappell, Hannah (Oakdale,CA)
Bruckner, Elena (Valley Christian ,CA)
Mader, Kendall (Newbury Park,CA)
Desilva, Emma (Mission Viejo,CA)
Hall, Hannah (James Logan,CA)
Beattie, Erinn (Buena,CA)
Caraway, Natalie (Granite Bay,CA)
Ackemann, Cassie (San Lorenzo Valley,CA)
Allen, Tessa (Bishop Montgomery,CA)
Snow, Alana (Carlsbad,CA)
Palmer, Bria (JW North,CA)
Florent, Alexandria (Harvard-Westlake,CA)
Vincent-Walker, Alexis (Clovis,CA)
Hebert, Lillianna (California,CA)
Daniel, Skyler (Upland,CA)
Burleson, Lovie (Vista Murrieta,CA)
Longmire, Destiny (Rancho Verde,CA)
Mosely, Ma'Ane (St. Mary's College,CA)
Schiller, Noelle (Westlake,CA)
Smith, Zhane (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Jones, Margaux (Redlands,CA)
Merritt, Kaitlyn (Santa Margarita,CA)
Thomas, Kate (Santa Margarita,CA)
Chang, Hannah (M.L.King Jr.,CA)
Heri, Kaitlin (Redondo Union,CA)
Bertuccelli, Leah (Union Mine,CA)
Mahlum, Remington (Buchanan,CA)
Mohr, Kathyrn (Menlo-Atherton,CA)
Maneatis, Melissa (Del Oro,CA)
Emrick, Sierra (Morro Bay,CA)
Caskey, McKenna (Mater Dei,CA)
Malaspina, Erika (Pacific Collegiate,CA)
Baxter, Rachel (Canyon,CA)
Tausaga, Laulauga (Mt. Miguel,CA)
French, Brandi (Vacaville,CA)
Klinger, Allysa (Shafter,CA)
Britt, Nia (Notre Dame,CA)
Dulaney, Megan (Angelo Rodriguez,CA)
Pharms, Jasmine (Stagg,CA)
Cardenas, Marisela (Gridley,CA)
Jones, Kennedy (Castro Valley,CA)
Boglino, Nirie (La Quinta,CA)
Shikashio, Shelby (Branham,CA)
Ainsworth, Je'Neal (Long Beach Poly,CA)
Stevenson, Ciynamon (Great Oak,CA)
Ibekewe, Emem (JW North,CA)


Elite Performances:


G-4x100 45.66 Girls Relay, , Oaks Christian
G-4x100 45.82 Girls Relay, , Serra
G-4x100 46.07 Girls Relay, , Upland
G-4x100 46.50 Girls Relay, , Buchanan
G-4x100 46.65 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S Academy
G-4x100 47.30 Girls Relay, , Rio Mesa
G-4x100 47.30 Girls Relay, , Los Alamitos
G-4x100 47.54 Girls Relay, , Roosevelt E
B-4x100 40.75 Boys Relay, , Chaminade
B-4x100 41.28 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame(So)
B-4x100 41.62 Boys Relay, , St. John Bosco
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.21 Boys Relay, , Castro Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.25 Boys Relay, , Carson
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.32 Boys Relay, , Bakersfield
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.62 Boys Relay, , Amador Valley
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.80 Boys Relay, , Damien
G-1600 4:39.33 Gehrich, Amanda , 11, Tesoro
G-1600 4:39.88 Williams, Marissa , 12, Palisades
G-1600 4:41.30 Collins, Destiny , 11, Great Oak
G-1600 4:48.33 Smith, Jacquelyn , 11, Palos Verdes
G-1600 4:50.26 Belus, Sydney , 10, Great Oak
G-1600 4:50.59 Starn, Brooke , 11, Monte Vst
G-1600 4:51.39 Bernd, Kelly , 11, Canyon Cr. Acad.
G-1600 4:52.82 Moffett, Lauren , 11, Clovis North
G-1600 4:53.03 Hull, Hannah , 12, Calaveras
G-1600 4:53.96 Murphy, Glennis , 10, Redwood
G-1600 4:55.60 Bowen, Rylee , 9, Sonoma Acad.
G-1600 4:56.39 Meeks, Gillian , 11, Gunn
B-1600 4:09.13 Tamagno, Austin , 11, Brea Olnd
B-1600 4:09.44 Knevelbaard, Kasey , 12, Immanuel
B-1600 4:09.57 Gleason, George , 12, Hntng Bch
B-1600 4:10.03 Ogden, Jake , 11, Dana Hlls
B-1600 4:10.09 Armes, Erik , 12, Coronado
B-1600 4:10.73 Ounadjela, Johain , 12, Carlmont
B-1600 4:11.31 Walker, Ross , 12, Del Campo
B-1600 4:13.36 Janes, Tyler , 11, King Ml
B-1600 4:13.79 Ernst, William , 12, S.L. Obsp
DS STATE- B-1600 4:18.36 Ocampo, Psalm , 12, Clovis North
DS STATE- B-1600 4:21.84 Merder, Alex , 12, La Costa
DS STATE- B-1600 4:22.93 Beckum, Dillon , 10, Bonita
G-100H 13.17 Graham, Jasmyne , 12, Roos. Eleanor
G-100H 13.18 Mcglaston, Mecca , 11, Dublin
G-100H 13.55 Davis, Tara , 10, Agoura
G-100H 13.63 Williams, Jaela , 12, Serra
G-100H 13.70 Mosley, Sydney , 12, Monrovia
G-100H 13.77 Hill, Morganne , 12, Liberty
G-100H 13.97 Robinson, Kaylah , 10, El Cerrto
G-100H 13.97 Woodward, Jurnee , 10, Vacaville
G-100H 14.00 Johnson, Dani , 11, Cath. Cath.
B-110H 13.68 Billing, Alexander , 12, Simi Vlly
B-110H 13.77 Anderson, Joseph , 10, Upland
B-110H 14.15 Collins, Justin , 12, Carson
B-110H 14.20 Burton, Koty , 11, La Quinta(Lq
B-110H 14.25 Dorsey, Khalil , 11, Colony
DS STATE- B-110H 14.33 Adams, Raliegh , 12, Alhambra
DS STATE- B-110H 14.37 Alvarado, Devon , 11, Rnch Buna
DS STATE- B-110H 14.50 Foster, Jasher , 11, St Frncs
G-400 53.13 Waller, Hannah , 11, Buchanan
G-400 54.29 Guillory, Briana , 12, Deer Vlly
G-400 54.38 Baynard, Timarya , 12, Piedmnt H
G-400 54.50 Flanagan, Shamaya , 11, Quartz Hill
G-400 54.90 Jackson, D'Airrien , 12, Wilcox
G-400 55.31 Johnson, Sarah , 12, Oaks Chr
G-400 55.35 Robinson-Jones, Tierra , 9, B. O'Dowd
DS STATE- G-400 58.21 Bryant, Malia , 11, Vanden
DS Regional- G-400 1:00.89 Carter, Kirsten , 9, Santa Rsa
B-400 45.19 Norman, Michael , 11, Vis. Murrieta
B-400 46.97 Campbell, Greg , 12, Chaminade
B-400 47.19 Shinnick, Zachary , 10, Damien
B-400 47.30 Warner, Gabe , 12, Woodbridg
B-400 48.12 Harris, Mar'yea , 12, Wilson/Lb
DS STATE- B-400 48.35 Ellis, Myles , 10, Antelope
DS STATE- B-400 48.47 Jewett, Isaiah , 12, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-400 48.62 Repp, Caleb , 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-400 48.75 Gill, Nick , 11, Vanden
G-100 11.31 Francis, Zaria , 11, Rio Mesa
G-100 11.39 Rain, Lauren , 10, Oaks Chr
G-100 11.62 Acolatse, Suzie , 12, Mission Hills
G-100 11.71 Barnes, Celera , 11, St Bona.
G-100 11.74 Reed, Jasmin , 10, Serra
G-100 11.75 Van, Amanda , 11, Vis. Murrieta
G-100 11.76 Moore, Schuyler , 12, Oaks Chr
G-100 11.82 Patterson, Jackie , 11, Rncho Brn
B-100 10.34 Brock, TJ , 11, Chaminade
B-100 10.56 McGrew, Sean , 11, St. John Bos
B-100 10.56 Davis, Dominic , 12, Alemany
B-100 10.60 McDonald, John , 12, Lincoln Stoc
DS STATE- B-100 10.69 Stokes, Daniel , 11, Diamond R
DS STATE- B-100 10.72 Dubots, Cole , 10, Vis. Murrieta
DS STATE- B-100 10.76 Jones, Nate , 12, Tracy
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Kendrick, John , 12, Morse
DS STATE- B-100 10.82 Crutcher, Desmond , 12, Dorsey
G-800 2:07.08 Schroeder, Erica , 10, San Marcs
G-800 2:07.43 Penn, Rylee , 9, Cent.-Cor
G-800 2:08.59 Hill, Jacquelyn , 10, Etiwanda
G-800 2:08.81 Benoit, Hannah , 12, Buchanan
G-800 2:08.85 McCarthy, Kiley , 10, Carlsbad
G-800 2:08.91 Akins, Nia , 11, Rncho Brn
G-800 2:09.65 Bryant, Bianca , 12, Piedmnt H
G-800 2:11.94 Tinoco, Bianca , 11, Golden Valley
G-800 2:14.12 Perteete, Avi , 10, St Mary'S
DS STATE- G-800 2:18.19 Fuhriman, Heidi , 11, Monte Vst
B-800 1:51.55 Trevino, Isaac , 12, Centnnl
B-800 1:52.04 Morello, Connor , 12, Clovis
B-800 1:52.79 Cortes, Isaac , 11, Great Oak
B-800 1:53.37 Chavez, Cobie , 12, Temescal Cyn
B-800 1:53.70 Sotomayor, Arturo , 12, Roseville
B-800 1:53.74 Chaidez, Anthony , 11, N Dame(So)
B-800 1:53.80 Heib, Thomas , 11, Los Alamitos
B-800 1:54.26 Merchan, Michael , 12, Marshall
DS STATE- B-800 1:54.70 Monsalud, Cristian , 12, James Logan
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.56 Dunne, Connor , 11, San Clmnt
DS STATE- B-800 1:55.75 MartinDelCampo, Carlos , 10, Monroe
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.72 Croft, Blake , 12, Davis
G-300H 40.73 Graham, Jasmyne , 12, Roos. Eleanor
G-300H 41.17 Woodward, Jurnee , 10, Vacaville
G-300H 41.30 Johnson, Dani , 11, Cath. Cath.
G-300H 41.47 Hill, Morganne , 12, Liberty
G-300H 42.20 Robinson, Shante , 10, Mira Cst
G-300H 42.32 Molter, Leah , 12, Valhalla
G-300H 42.79 Corrin, Courtney , 11, Harv-Wst
G-300H 43.47 Bender, Hope , 12, Nwpt Hrbt
G-300H 43.72 Paul, Jeanette , 11, Carson
B-300H 36.67 Collins, Justin , 12, Carson
B-300H 37.11 Meech, Connor , 12, San Juan Hills
B-300H 37.46 Woods, Tre'Shon , 12, Roseville
B-300H 37.53 Chohan, Paramveer , 11, Buchanan
B-300H 37.54 Mobley, Ibrahima , 11, Lincoln
B-300H 37.64 Alexander, Justin , 12, Crenshaw
B-300H 38.04 Hurd, Cameron , 11, Trabuco H
DS STATE- B-300H 38.61 Christensen, Aidan , 10, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-300H 38.78 Harvey, Jonathan , 11, Delasalle
G-200 23.09 Francis, Zaria , 11, Rio Mesa
G-200 23.16 Rain, Lauren , 10, Oaks Chr
G-200 23.73 Barnes, Celera , 11, St Bona.
G-200 23.81 Acolatse, Suzie , 12, Mission Hills
G-200 23.99 Guillory, Briana , 12, Deer Vlly
G-200 24.15 Moore, Schuyler , 12, Oaks Chr
G-200 24.33 Harrison, Jade , 11, Cupertino
G-200 24.70 Waller, Hannah , 11, Buchanan
B-200 20.30 Norman, Michael , 11, Vis. Murrieta
B-200 21.10 Shinnick, Zachary , 10, Damien
B-200 21.34 McDonald, John , 12, Lincoln Stoc
B-200 21.52 Stokes, Daniel , 11, Diamond R
B-200 21.54 Mitchell, Antonio , 11, Vis. Murrieta
DS STATE- B-200 21.70 Hall, Ryan , 11, Carson
DS STATE- B-200 21.95 Bell, Daniel , 12, View Park Prep
DS STATE- B-200 22.08 Perry, Deonte , 11, Canogaprk
G-3200 9:53.79 Collins, Destiny , 11, Great Oak
G-3200 10:01.14 O'Keeffe, Fiona , 11, Davis
G-3200 10:20.35 Williams, Marissa , 12, Palisades
G-3200 10:21.67 Izzo, Katie , 12, Los Alamitos
G-3200 10:23.86 Lacy, Elizabeth , 12, Menlo
G-3200 10:23.96 Gehrich, Amanda , 11, Tesoro
G-3200 10:24.37 Sodersten, Mikayla , 11, Clovis
G-3200 10:24.90 Pietrzyk, Caroline , 12, Malibu
G-3200 10:25.92 Ratliff, Cate , 11, Santa Crz
G-3200 10:26.61 Finnane, Toni , 12, Campolndo
G-3200 10:31.28 Ortega, Samantha , 12, Saugus
G-3200 10:31.67 Bilo, Peyton , 12, St Frncs
G-3200 10:34.64 Sienski, Julia , 12, Edison(Hb)
G-3200 10:34.84 Coscia, Kimberly , 12, S Torrance
G-3200 10:35.00 Leach, Brighie , 12, Campolndo
G-3200 10:47.29 Coonfield, Morgin , 11, Mckinlyvl
G-3200 10:48.60 Iyer, Niki , 10, Harker
G-3200 10:50.08 Moffett, Lauren , 11, Clovis North
G-3200 10:54.28 Land, Cassi , 9, Sonora
G-3200 10:57.64 Garner, Jacqueline , 12, Torrey Pn
G-3200 10:58.66 Campos, Camille , 12, Stockdale
G-3200 10:58.97 Fuller, Bryanna , 12, Rncho Brn
DS STATE- G-3200 11:00.57 Brill, Sierra , 10, Lowell
DS STATE- G-3200 11:02.50 Storms, Jenna , 12, West Vlly
DS STATE- G-3200 11:21.59 Carpenter, Kayden , 12, El Capitn
DS Regional- G-3200 11:41.20 Realegeno, Natalie , 11, Granada H
DS Regional- G-3200 11:46.50 Ross, Johanna , 10, Oakld Tch
DS Regional- G-3200 11:52.57 Alch, Beckie , 12, Taft
B-3200 8:47.30 Webb, Caleb , 12, Big Bear
B-3200 8:51.97 Brandt, Robert , 12, Loyola
B-3200 9:02.09 Herrera, Eduardo , 11, Madera South
B-3200 9:04.80 Walsh, Wesley , 12, Canyon-An
B-3200 9:06.37 Burke, Colin , 12, B. O'Dowd
B-3200 9:06.63 Williams, Nathan , 12, Carlsbad
B-3200 9:06.90 Siniscalchi, Trevor , 12, Westview
B-3200 9:08.03 Perez, Jorge , 12, Reedley
B-3200 9:10.69 Sum, Steven , 12, Saratoga
B-3200 9:11.44 Vernau, Michael , 10, Davis
B-3200 9:13.64 Foster, Chris , 12, Los Gatos
B-3200 9:13.71 Spencer, Cole , 11, Great Oak
B-3200 9:14.67 Bouhassoun, Salem , 11, Mission/ Sf
B-3200 9:15.09 Jameson, Evan , 12, Del Norte
B-3200 9:15.49 Zabilski, Brian , 12, Saugus
B-3200 9:15.99 Teare, Cooper , 10, Stjsph Nd
B-3200 9:16.80 Childs, Drew , 12, Bella Vst
B-3200 9:17.01 Reed, Devon , 12, Jurupa Hills
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.20 Katzman, Zachary , 11, Skyline
DS STATE- B-3200 9:20.97 Merchan, Michael , 12, Marshall
DS STATE- B-3200 9:21.68 Bilvado, Jacob , 12, El Diamante
DS STATE- B-3200 9:22.91 Lay, Austin , 12, Morro Bay
DS STATE- B-3200 9:24.05 Burke, Sean , 12, B. O'Dowd
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.01 Jakowec, Nicolaus , 12, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.06 Coppi, Mason , 11, Dana Hlls
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.07 Pina, Jose , 12, Lincoln
DS STATE- B-3200 9:25.66 Kurdy, Sean , 11, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3200 9:27.63 Luevano, Paul , 11, Venice
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.12 Garcia, Hector , 11, Marshall
DS STATE- B-3200 9:28.28 Harper, Ben , 11, Trinity
G-4x400 3:43.33 Girls Relay, , St. Mary'S
G-4x400 3:45.84 Girls Relay, , Deer Valley
G-4x400 3:45.94 Girls Relay, , Carondelet
G-4x400 3:48.70 Girls Relay, , Quartz Hill
G-4x400 3:48.89 Girls Relay, , Arcadia
G-4x400 3:49.29 Girls Relay, , Los Alamitos
G-4x400 3:49.61 Girls Relay, , Redondo
G-4x400 3:49.88 Girls Relay, , Cathedral Catholic
G-4x400 3:49.90 Girls Relay, , Roosevelt E
B-4x400 3:13.46 Boys Relay, , Wilson/Lb
B-4x400 3:14.14 Boys Relay, , Notre Dame(So)
B-4x400 3:14.81 Boys Relay, , Vista Murrieta
B-4x400 3:15.61 Boys Relay, , Davis
B-4x400 3:15.83 Boys Relay, , Cathedral
B-4x400 3:17.91 Boys Relay, , Rio Mesa
B-4x400 3:18.26 Boys Relay, , Woodbridge
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.48 Boys Relay, , St. Mary'S
G-HJ 5'9.0 Beattie, Erinn , 12, Buena
G-HJ 5'7.0 Daniel, Skyler , 12, Upland
G-HJ 5'7.0 Hebert, Lillianna , 12, Calfrnia
G-HJ 5'7.0 Florent, Alexandria , 12, Harv-Wst
G-HJ 5'7.0 Vincent-walker, Alexis , 9, Clovis
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Palmer, Bria , 12, North Jw
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Allen, Tessa , 12, Bishopmnt
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'5.0 Caraway, Natalie , 12, Granite B
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'3.0 Ackemann, Cassie , 10, S Lrnz V
DS Regional- G-HJ 5'1.0 Snow, Alana , 10, Carlsbad
G-PV 13'3.0 Merritt, Kaitlyn , 12, S Margrta
G-PV 13'3.0 Baxter, Rachel , 10, Canyon-An
G-PV 12'9.0 Thomas, Kate , 10, S Margrta
G-PV 12'9.0 Malaspina, Erika , 11, Pacific Coll.
G-PV 12'9.0 Caskey, McKenna , 10, Mater Dei
G-PV 12'3.0 Emrick, Sierra , 12, Morro Bay
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Maneatis, Melissa , 12, Del Oro
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Mohr, Kathyrn , 11, Mnlo Ath
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Bertuccelli, Leah , 12, Union Mine
DS STATE- G-PV 11'9.0 Heri, Kaitlin , 10, Redondo
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Chang, Hannah , 12, King Ml
DS STATE- G-PV 11'3.0 Mahlum, Remington , 11, Buchanan
G-LJ 20'10.0 Corrin, Courtney , 11, Harv-Wst
G-LJ 20'4.25 Jones, Margaux , 12, Redlands
G-LJ 19'7.5 Davis, Tara , 10, Agoura
G-LJ 19'2.5 Chenault, Christina , 12, Carondelt
G-LJ 18'10.75 Burleson, Lovie , 12, Vis. Murrieta
G-LJ 18'8.0 Longmire, Destiny , 11, Rnch Vrd
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'6.0 Smith, Zhane , 10, Poly (Lb)
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'5.5 Estell, Rachael , 10, Mountainv
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'0.75 Cooke, Tia , 12, Silverado
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'10.0 Schiller, Noelle , 10, Westlake
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'6.5 Mosley, Ma'ane , 12, St Mary'S
G-TJ 42'5.25 Jones, Kennedy , 12, Castro Vy
G-TJ 41'6.75 Davis, Tara , 10, Agoura
G-TJ 41'0.5 Chenault, Christina , 12, Carondelt
G-TJ 40'1.25 Burleson, Lovie , 12, Vis. Murrieta
G-TJ 39'11.0 Stevenson, Ciynamon , 11, Great Oak
G-TJ 39'2.0 Cooke, Tia , 12, Silverado
G-TJ 39'0.5 Hatcher, Kali , 9, St Mary'S
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'2.0 Ibekewe, Emem , 11, North Jw
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'1.25 Ainsworth, Je'neal , 12, Poly (Lb)
DS STATE- G-TJ 38'0.75 Hebert, Lillianna , 12, Calfrnia
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'11.75 Shikashio, Shelby , 12, Branham
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'10.75 Boglino, Nirie , 12, La Quinta(Lq
G-SP 50'2.5 Bruckner, Elena , 11, Valley Christian
G-SP 48'10.75 Britt, Nia , 12, N Dame(So)
G-SP 47'11.5 Tausaga, Laulauga , 11, Mt Miguel
G-SP 47'0.0 Dulaney, Megan , 12, Rodriguez
G-SP 45'5.0 French, Brandi , 12, Vacaville
G-SP 45'2.75 Jones, Jelaia , 12, Pittsburg
G-SP 43'8.0 Mader, Kendall , 12, Newbury Park
G-SP 43'1.25 Stone, Ronna , 12, Valley Christian
G-SP 42'1.75 Pharms, Jasmine , 11, Stagg
DS STATE- G-SP 40'10.75 Amaechi, Pamela , 10, Lincoln
DS STATE- G-SP 40'9.25 Cardenas, Marisela , 12, Gridley
DS STATE- G-SP 38'11.0 Klinger, Allysa , 11, Shafter
G-DT 161'9.0 Stone, Ronna , 12, Valley Christian
G-DT 155'3.0 Mader, Kendall , 12, Newbury Park
G-DT 154'9.0 Bruckner, Elena , 11, Valley Christian
G-DT 149'4.0 Scranton, Allison , 12, Petaluma
G-DT 148'3.0 Chappell, Hannah , 11, Oakdale
G-DT 147'0.0 Amaechi, Pamela , 10, Lincoln
G-DT 142'4.0 Coubal, Alexa , 12, Thsnd Oak
G-DT 140'9.0 Hall, Hannah , 9, James Logan
G-DT 137'3.0 Brown, Chrisshnay , 12, Lompoc
DS STATE- G-DT 133'0.0 Nofodji, Esther , 12, Hoover
DS STATE- G-DT 123'2.0 DeSilva, Emma , 11, M Viejo
B-HJ 6'11.0 Burke, Michael , 12, Lemoore
B-HJ 6'9.0 Pounds, Quinten , 12, Cypress
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Jaeger, Christopher , 12, Hamilton
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Hughes, Elijah , 11, North Jw
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Thomas, Darius , 11, St. Francis (Mou
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'7.0 Fausset, Bryce , 11, Ventura
DS STATE- B-HJ 6'5.0 Morgan, Rodney , 12, Galileo
B-PV 15'9.0 Laut, Austin , 12, Oak Ridge
B-PV 15'9.0 Gordon, Jett , 11, Marina
B-PV 15'9.0 Weiss, Barrett , 12, Flint. Prep
B-PV 15'3.0 Kartz, Travis , 11, Granite B
B-PV 15'3.0 Zawadzki, Tristan , 12, Ptrck Hnr
B-PV 15'3.0 Gonzalez, Michael , 11, Lodi
B-PV 15'3.0 Lind, Andrew , , Bellarmine
B-PV 15'3.0 French, Steven , 12, Cabrillo
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Holloway, Robert , 12, Ponderosa
DS STATE- B-PV 14'9.0 Suarez, Esteban , 11, S Pasadena
DS STATE- B-PV 14'3.0 Brown, Kyle , 11, La Costa
B-LJ 24'6.0 Vann, Gregory , 12, Rio Mesa
B-LJ 24'1.0 Brooks, Emmett , 11, Kingsburg
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.75 Souza, Joey , 12, Kingsburg
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'2.5 Miller, Jordan , 12, Oceanside
DS STATE- B-LJ 23'1.75 Huggins, Bryce , 12, Bakrsfld
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'8.0 Perrance, William , 12, Yucca Valley
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'7.5 Lucy, Elijah , 12, Emery
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'6.75 Adegoke, Tomi , 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-LJ 22'0.75 Kettels, Sanjay , 10, St Mary'S
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.75 Cable, Anthony , 11, Rodriguez
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'6.5 Mitchell, Michael , 11, Tesoro
DS Regional- B-LJ 21'2.25 Grant, Niel , 11, Hercules
B-TJ 49'0.25 Smith, Ron , 12, St Mary'S
B-TJ 48'11.75 Xandrine-Anderson, Drew , 12, Stuart Hall
B-TJ 48'10.25 Brooks, Seth , 11, Kingsburg
B-TJ 48'7.75 Berry, Aaron , 12, Perris
B-TJ 48'3.0 Alumbres, CJ , 12, Vis. Murrieta
B-TJ 47'4.0 Miller, Jordan , 12, Oceanside
B-TJ 47'2.25 Huggins, Bryce , 12, Bakrsfld
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'6.25 Scott, Brenden , 12, Carson
DS STATE- B-TJ 46'4.0 Carbin, Darius , 11, Mt Plsnt
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'5.0 Kenison, Jordan , 11, J Serra
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'4.5 Strange, Jah , 11, Xavier Prep
DS STATE- B-TJ 45'1.0 Dunu, Chuby , 11, Buchanan
B-SP 72'0.0 Katnik, Matt , 12, St. John Bos
B-SP 63'11.25 Bultman, Nathan , 12, West Ranch
B-SP 61'9.0 Osborn, Bronson , 10, Esperanza
B-SP 61'6.25 Lenford, Charles , 11, Oceanside
B-SP 59'11.5 Paulo, Darrin , 12, Grant
B-SP 59'6.5 Williams, Jonah , 11, Folsom
B-SP 58'11.5 McMorris, Malik , 12, Mater Dei
B-SP 58'6.0 Wilborn, Kylan , 10, N Dame(So)
B-SP 58'3.0 Richardson, Greg , 12, Shafter
DS STATE- B-SP 55'7.5 McKenzie, Kahlil , , Clayton V
DS STATE- B-SP 55'4.75 Merkley, Tyler , 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-SP 55'0.5 Esparza, Nathan , 11, Amador Va
B-DT 195'4.0 Lenford, Charles , 11, Oceanside
B-DT 186'10.0 McMorris, Malik , 12, Mater Dei
B-DT 184'5.0 Osborn, Bronson , 10, Esperanza
B-DT 183'11.0 Merkley, Tyler , 12, Los Osos
B-DT 183'0.0 Katnik, Matt , 12, St. John Bos
B-DT 180'2.0 Carrillo, Kyle , 11, Westlake
B-DT 179'6.0 Bultman, Nathan , 12, West Ranch
B-DT 178'6.0 Morgan, Jalen , 12, Shadow Hills
B-DT 177'8.0 Coghill, Nick , 12, Valencia-Pl
DS STATE- B-DT 171'4.0 Pertusati, Michael , 12, Los Osos
DS STATE- B-DT 169'9.0 Wilson, Jacob , 10, Buchanan
DS STATE- B-DT 165'3.0 Godsil, Marshall , 12, Bellarmine

Number of Elite performances: 251

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State