Meet Name: AAU JO Region 18 Qualifier
Meet Date: 2015-07-05
Meet Location: Burleson ISD Stadium - Burleson,TX



 

   FAT, wind readings



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License             7/5/2015 - 12:55 PM
     2015 AAU Regional Qualifier - Region 18 - 7/2/2015 to 7/5/2015     
                       Elk Stadium - Burleson, TX                       

Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Austin Carbine            99 Dallas Elite             11.27q -2.6  1 
  2 Kenedy Snell              99 Desoto Swift             11.41q -3.3  2 
  3 Frederic Williams Ii      99 Desoto Swift             11.53q -3.3  2  11.521
  4 Dayton Johnson            99 Legendary Tr             11.53q -2.6  1  11.526
  5 Derek Marquez             00 Sacs Tc                  11.57q -2.6  1 
  6 Zavion Goodman            00 Desoto Nitro             11.60q -2.6  1 
  7 Michael Franklin          99 New Era Trac             11.63q -2.6  1 
  8 Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto Swift             11.66q -3.3  2 
  9 Joshua Stephens           99 Mfbc Strider             11.67  -3.3  2 
 10 Malik Price               00 Crimson Flas             11.75  -2.6  1 
 11 Jamarian Biscoe           99 Fort Worth O             12.04  -2.6  1 
 12 Darius Hobby              00 Xpress Track             12.32  -3.3  2 
 13 Bretram Rogers            99 Unattached               12.37  -2.6  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kenedy Snell              99 Desoto Swift             11.23  -2.3 
  2 Austin Carbine            99 Dallas Elite             11.36  -2.3 
  3 Dayton Johnson            99 Legendary Tr             11.47  -2.3 
  4 Frederic Williams Ii      99 Desoto Swift             11.49  -2.3 
  5 Zavion Goodman            00 Desoto Nitro             11.50  -2.3 
  6 Derek Marquez             00 Sacs Tc                  11.71  -2.3 
  7 Michael Franklin          99 New Era Trac             11.79  -2.3 
  8 Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto Swift             11.86  -2.3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jadon Johnson             99 Wbc Track Cl             22.48q -1.3  1 
  2 Austin Carbine            99 Dallas Elite             22.65q -1.3  1 
  3 Frederic Williams Ii      99 Desoto Swift             23.04q -4.0  2 
  4 Zavion Goodman            00 Desoto Nitro             23.12q -4.0  2 
  5 Derek Marquez             00 Sacs Tc                  23.34q -1.3  1 
  6 Joshua Stephens           99 Mfbc Strider             23.55q -1.3  1 
  7 Malik Price               00 Crimson Flas             23.58q -4.0  2 
  8 Darius Hobby              00 Xpress Track             23.60q -1.3  1 
  9 Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto Swift             23.62  -4.0  2 
 10 Michael Franklin          99 New Era Trac             23.88  -1.3  1 
 11 Myles Wheeler             99 Wbc Track Cl             24.09  -4.0  2 
 12 Joshua Walker             00 Fort Worth F             24.18  -1.3  1  24.174
 13 Sterling Warren           00 Heavenly Tra             24.18  -4.0  2  24.180
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadon Johnson             99 Wbc Track Cl             22.44  -2.0 
  2 Austin Carbine            99 Dallas Elite             22.62  -2.0 
  3 Frederic Williams Ii      99 Desoto Swift             22.73  -2.0 
  4 Zavion Goodman            00 Desoto Nitro             22.98  -2.0 
  5 Derek Marquez             00 Sacs Tc                  23.00  -2.0 
  6 Malik Price               00 Crimson Flas             23.37  -2.0 
  7 Darius Hobby              00 Xpress Track             23.82  -2.0 
  8 Joshua Stephens           99 Mfbc Strider             24.63  -2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jadon Johnson             99 Wbc Track Cl             48.85   2 
  2 Lamarque Davis            99 Desoto Swift             49.30   2 
  3 Cameron Neely             99 Desoto Swift             49.74   2 
  4 Kobe Daniels              99 Desoto Swift             50.54   2 
  5 Sterling Warren           00 Heavenly Tra             50.93   2 
  6 Myles Wheeler             99 Wbc Track Cl             51.50   2 
  7 Malik Price               00 Crimson Flas             51.57   2 
  8 Joshua Walker             00 Fort Worth F             52.87   1 
  9 Madison Edwards           99 Mfbc Strider             52.93   2 
 10 Haneef Course             99 Destined 2 R             53.03   1 
 11 Arrington Beamon          99 Destined 2 R             53.79   1 
 12 Tevin Wofford Ii          00 Desoto Swift             54.02   1 
 13 Josiah Castillo           00 Heavenly Tra             54.05   1 
 14 Martin Harding            99 Dallas Elite             54.57   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Neely             99 Desoto Swift           2:01.73   2 
  2 Reece Bowman              99 Legendary Tr           2:01.92   2 
  3 Darrick Stephens Jr.      00 Wildcat Yout           2:02.23   2 
  4 Madison Edwards           99 Mfbc Strider           2:03.41   2 
  5 Nick Bondar               99 Wbc Track Cl           2:03.69   2 
  6 Ky'Shaun Bradford         99 Crimson Flas           2:06.79   2 
  7 Haneef Course             99 Destined 2 R           2:07.18   1 
  8 Devin Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           2:14.74   1 
  9 Aaron Wesley              00 Destined 2 R           2:15.65   1 
 10 Davon Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           2:20.55   1 
 11 Alexander Charles         99 Desoto Swift           2:20.65   1 
 12 Martin Harding            99 Dallas Elite           2:37.92   2 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Tolentino           99 Heavenly Tra           4:21.65  
  2 Clayton Casner            00 Legendary Tr           4:24.16  
  3 Reece Bowman              99 Legendary Tr           4:24.17  
  4 Ryan Brands               99 Unattached             4:26.07  
  5 Devin Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           4:27.15  
  6 Darrick Stephens Jr.      00 Wildcat Yout           4:27.53  
  7 Davon Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           4:36.53  
  8 Rishi Doolabh             00 Mckinney Tra           4:37.04  
  9 Aaron Wesley              00 Destined 2 R           4:46.75  
 10 Ivan Solis                00 Central Texa           4:47.48  
 11 Javen Simmons             00 Desoto Nitro           4:53.04  
 12 Raymond Longoria          99 Push Foundat           4:57.06  
 13 Alexander Charles         99 Desoto Swift           4:58.14  
 14 Christopher Lambert       00 Desoto Nitro           5:05.60  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar Tolentino           99 Heavenly Tra           9:40.94  
  2 Clayton Casner            00 Legendary Tr           9:47.57  
  3 Devin Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           9:51.08  
  4 Davon Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra          10:02.60  
  5 Rishi Doolabh             00 Mckinney Tra          10:03.96  
  6 Ivan Solis                00 Central Texa          10:28.69  
  7 Raymond Longoria          99 Push Foundat          10:40.69  
  8 Javen Simmons             00 Desoto Nitro          10:56.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bretram Rogers            99 Unattached               15.61  -2.0 
  2 Robert Teer Jr            00 Crimson Flas             15.85  -2.0 
  3 Xavier Flowers            99 Legendary Tr             16.76  -2.0 
  4 Blake Grace               00 Unattached               17.14  -2.0 
  5 Lorenzo Robinson          99 Sacs Tc                  17.91  -2.0 
  6 David Thurston            99 Crimson Flas             18.48  -2.0 
  7 Jacob Aguirre             99 Fort Worth F             19.12  -2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Aguirre             99 Fort Worth F           1:02.66  
  2 Xavier Flowers            99 Legendary Tr           1:03.48  
  3 David Thurston            99 Crimson Flas           1:05.98  
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Casner            00 Legendary Tr           6:30.14  
  2 Oscar Tolentino           99 Heavenly Tra           6:43.28  
  3 Devin Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           6:44.27  
  4 Davon Rodriguez           00 Heavenly Tra           6:59.76  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          42.74  
     1) Cameron Fleming 00              2) Frederic Williams Ii 99        
     3) Kenedy Snell 99                 4) Kobe Daniels 99                
  2 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                          43.62  
     1) Cameron Jones 99                2) Dayton Johnson 99              
     3) Jackson Gleeson 99              4) Jais Smith 99                  
     5) Treveon Jacobs 00               6)                                
  3 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                    45.03  
     1) Darius Cox 99                   2) Joshua Stephens 99             
     3) Madison Edwards 99              4) Tre'Shon Devones 00            
  4 Desoto Swift Track Club  'B'                          46.10  
     1) Amarr Teague 99                 2) Christian Gormer 00            
     3) Christian Molina 00             4) Jamal Brown 99                 
     5) Jarret Gormer 99                6) Ken'Charrion Wade 00           
  5 Xpress Track Club  'A'                                47.30  
     1) Darius Hobby 00                 2) Omar Figueroa 00               
     3) Ryan Fisher 99                  4) Traveon Bogan 00               
  6 Mfbc Striders  'B'                                    47.82  
     1) Antonio McCollough 00           2) Cedrick Pellum 00              
     3) Jakari Brooks 99                4) Javon Fountain 00              
 -- Desoto Nitro  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Antonio Thomas 99               2) Cedric Tatum 99                
     3) T'Mar White 00                  4) Zavion Goodman 00              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        3:20.84   2 
     1) Cameron Neely 99                2) Kenedy Snell 99                
     3) Kobe Daniels 99                 4) Lamarque Davis 99              
  2 Wbc Track Club  'A'                                 3:26.18   2 
     1) Jadon Johnson 99                2) Jared Hopper 00                
     3) Myles Wheeler 99                4) Nick Bondar 99                 
  3 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        3:32.66   2 
     1) Cameron Jones 99                2) Dayton Johnson 99              
     3) Jackson Gleeson 99              4) Reece Bowman 99                
     5) Xavier Flowers 99               6)                                
  4 Crimson Flash Track Club  'A'                       3:36.14   2 
     1) David Thurston 99               2) Francis Patterson 00           
     3) Ky'Shaun Bradford 99            4) Malik Price 00                 
     5) Robert Teer Jr 00               6)                                
  5 Desoto Swift Track Club  'B'                        3:39.56   2 
     1) Amarr Teague 99                 2) Christian Gormer 00            
     3) Christian Molina 00             4) Jamal Brown 99                 
     5) Jarret Gormer 99                6) Tevin Wofford Ii 00            
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   3:40.69   1 
     1) Cedric Tatum 99                 2) T'Mar White 00                 
     3) Zavion Goodman 00               4) Antonio Thomas 99              
  7 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  3:46.92   1 
     1) Darius Cox 99                   2) Jakari Brooks 99               
     3) Javon Fountain 00               4) Joshua Stephens 99             
     5) Madison Edwards 99              6) Tre'Shon Devones 00            
  8 Push Foundation Track Club  'A'                     3:56.85   1 
     1) Alcides Scott 00                2) Daderick Hamilton 99           
     3) Demarius Ned 99                 4) George Mccoy 99                
     5) Marquest Haggerty 00            6) Steven Daniel 99               
  9 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        3:59.86   1 
     1) Austin Carbine 99               2) Debarrius Richardson 00        
     3) Dowdy Elazarig 00               4) Kewan Murray 99                
     5) Martin Harding 99               6)                                
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tevin Wofford Ii          00 Desoto Swift           5-07.00      1.70m 
  2 Amarr Teague              99 Desoto Swift           5-05.00      1.65m 
  3 Alcides Scott             00 Push Foundat           5-01.00      1.54m 
  4 Alexander Charles         99 Desoto Swift           4-05.00      1.34m 
  5 Christian Cuellar         99 Unattached            J4-05.00      1.34m  MEET DIRECTOR
 
Boys Pole Vault 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ronald Etie               99 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Xavier Gendron            00 Texaspolevau          11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Connor Gregston           00 Texaspolevau          10-06.00      3.20m 
  4 Sean Mcclellan            99 Texaspolevau         J10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Frederic Williams Ii      99 Desoto Swift          21-08.75   NWI     6.62m 
  2 Michael Franklin          99 New Era Trac          21-04.00   NWI     6.50m 
  3 Dowdy Elazarig            00 Dallas Elite          20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
  4 Kenedy Snell              99 Desoto Swift          19-11.00   NWI     6.07m 
  5 Haneef Course             99 Destined 2 R          18-09.50   NWI     5.72m 
  6 Ken'Charrion Wade         00 Desoto Swift          18-06.75   NWI     5.65m 
  7 Joshua Walker             00 Fort Worth F          16-06.25   NWI     5.03m 
 -- Cameron Fleming           00 Desoto Swift              FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dowdy Elazarig            00 Dallas Elite          42-01.00   NWI    12.82m 
  2 Christian Cuellar         99 Unattached            41-06.50   NWI    12.66m 
  3 Haneef Course             99 Destined 2 R          39-02.50   NWI    11.95m 
 -- Ken'Charrion Wade         00 Desoto Swift              FOUL                 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Josiah Salinas            00 Mfbc Strider             82-02     25.04m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Malcolm Woods             97 Track Dynami             10.97q -2.0  1 
  2 Savion Drake              98 Desoto Nitro             11.11q -2.0  1 
  3 London Dunn               98 Desoto Nitro             11.19q -2.0  2 
  4 Cameron Emery             97 Junior Speed             11.20q -2.0  1 
  5 Isaiah Washington         98 Unattached               11.30q -2.0  1 
  6 Deion Hair-Griffin        97 Fort Worth F             11.31q -2.0  2 
  7 Anthony Fadayomi          97 Legendary Tr             11.45q -2.0  1 
  8 Michael Asher             98 Desoto Swift             11.48q -2.0  2 
  9 Rashad Miller             98 Desoto Swift             11.52  -2.0  2 
 10 Chandler Garrett          98 Wbc Track Cl             11.55  -2.0  2 
 11 Byron Kirk                97 Desoto Nitro             11.67  -2.0  1 
 12 Yohan Plihon              97 X Factor                 11.71  -2.0  1 
 13 Charles Butler            98 Desoto Nitro             11.72  -2.0  2 
 14 Damon Graham              97 Dallas Elite             11.92  -2.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 London Dunn               98 Desoto Nitro             11.02  -3.1 
  2 Malcolm Woods             97 Track Dynami             11.10  -3.1 
  3 Deion Hair-Griffin        97 Fort Worth F             11.19  -3.1 
  4 Isaiah Washington         98 Unattached               11.22  -3.1 
  5 Cameron Emery             97 Junior Speed             11.29  -3.1 
  6 Savion Drake              98 Desoto Nitro             11.32  -3.1 
  7 Anthony Fadayomi          97 Legendary Tr             11.40  -3.1 
  8 Michael Asher             98 Desoto Swift             11.49  -3.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhayko Schwartz           97 Unattached               21.98q -3.1  1 
  2 Malcolm Woods             97 Track Dynami             22.02q -1.3  2 
  3 Demarkus Acy              98 Desoto Nitro             22.27q -3.1  1 
  4 Darien Porter             98 Legendary Tr             22.32q -1.3  2 
  5 Dai-Shun Moore            97 Dallas Elite             22.34q -1.3  2 
  6 Mark Jenkins              97 Legendary Tr             22.65q -3.1  1 
  7 Bronshaye Bolden          96 Heavenly Tra             22.75q -1.3  2 
  8 Deion Hair-Griffin        97 Fort Worth F             22.89q -3.1  1 
  9 Terrance Mullings         98 Dallas Elite             22.97  -3.1  1 
 10 Chandler Garrett          98 Wbc Track Cl             23.06  -3.1  1 
 11 Rashad Miller             98 Desoto Swift             23.19  -1.3  2 
 12 Austin Warren             97 Unattached               23.29  -3.1  1 
 13 Savion Drake              98 Desoto Nitro             23.34  -1.3  2 
 14 Charles Butler            98 Desoto Nitro             23.73  -3.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Malcolm Woods             97 Track Dynami             21.90  -2.7 
  2 Rhayko Schwartz           97 Unattached               21.99  -2.7 
  3 Darien Porter             98 Legendary Tr             22.30  -2.7 
  4 Demarkus Acy              98 Desoto Nitro             22.32  -2.7 
  5 Mark Jenkins              97 Legendary Tr             22.49  -2.7 
  6 Deion Hair-Griffin        97 Fort Worth F             22.58  -2.7 
  7 Dai-Shun Moore            97 Dallas Elite             22.64  -2.7 
  8 Bronshaye Bolden          96 Heavenly Tra             23.03  -2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rhayko Schwartz           97 Unattached               47.71   2 
  2 Bronshaye Bolden          96 Heavenly Tra             49.17   2 
  3 Terrance Mullings         98 Dallas Elite             49.45   2 
  4 Anterius Brown            97 Desoto Swift             49.60   1 
  5 Freddie Johnson III       98 Unattached               50.14   1 
  6 Jeremy Hudson             97 Junior Speed             50.40   1 
  7 Manuel Hallum             97 Legendary Tr             50.46   2 
  8 Mark Jenkins              97 Legendary Tr             50.93   1 
  9 Darien Porter             98 Legendary Tr             51.07   1 
 10 Lorenzo Gordon Jr         96 Desoto Swift             51.34   1 
 11 Deion Hair-Griffin        97 Fort Worth F             51.36   2 
 12 Donald Ross               97 X Factor                 51.41   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nigel Wilson              98 Heavenly Tra           1:59.25  
  2 Manuel Hallum             97 Legendary Tr           2:00.78  
  3 Jared Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           2:02.79  
  4 Lorenzo Gordon Jr         96 Desoto Swift           2:03.19  
  5 Alec Hanshaw              98 Legendary Tr           2:03.42  
  6 John Hunt                 97 Junior Speed           2:04.24  
  7 Shamal Sullivan           98 Mckinney Tra           2:04.25  
  8 Wayne Mccray              98 Sacs Tc                2:08.39  
  9 Adrian Ortega             98 X Factor               2:10.21  
 10 Richard McCalley          97 Run Speed Pe           2:14.78  
 11 Saul Ramirez              97 Run Speed Pe           2:21.38  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           4:18.85  
  2 Jaron Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           4:20.28  
  3 Alec Hanshaw              98 Legendary Tr           4:25.42  
  4 John Hunt                 97 Junior Speed           4:32.95  
  5 Nigel Wilson              98 Heavenly Tra           4:37.88  
  6 Adrian Ortega             98 X Factor               4:45.86  
  7 Saul Ramirez              97 Run Speed Pe           4:51.35  
  8 Jonathan Cumpton          98 Ntx Bolts              5:44.91  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaron Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           9:44.58  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dorian Andrews            98 Dallas Elite             14.69  -2.4 
  2 Sabrien Wheeler           97 Unattached               14.76  -2.4 
  3 Marcel Keeton             98 Desoto Nitro             15.00  -2.4 
  4 Ardran Carr               97 Heavenly Tra             16.28  -2.4 
  5 Myles Jhounkin            97 Mfbc Strider             16.84  -2.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ardran Carr               97 Heavenly Tra             54.83  
  2 Xavier Jackson            98 Unattached               56.80  
  3 Jaylen Sharpe             96 Dallas Elite             58.61  
  4 Marcel Keeton             98 Desoto Nitro             59.74  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaron Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           6:21.83  
  2 Jared Hamilton            98 Heavenly Tra           6:25.58  
  3 Alec Hanshaw              98 Legendary Tr           7:05.23  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                     41.49  
     1) Byron Kirk 97                   2) Charles Butler 98              
     3) Demarkus Acy 98                 4) London Dunn 98                 
     5) Marcel Keeton 98                6) Savion Drake 98                
  2 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                          41.99  
     1) Anthony Fadayomi 97             2) Darien Porter 98               
     3) Keshun Reed 98                  4) Mark Jenkins 97                
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                          42.43  
     1) Daijon Smith 97                 2) Michael Asher 98               
     3) Rashad Miller 98                4) Terrion Spivey 98              
  4 Junior Speedster  'A'                                 43.42  
     1) Cameron Emery 97                2) Deondre Wiltshire 97           
     3) Jeremy Hudson 97                4) John Hunt 97                   
     5) Josiah Barber 98                6) Tyrone Bowman Jr 96            
     7) Zinge Edward 96                 8)                                
  5 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                          44.50  
     1) Dai-Shun Moore 97               2) Damon Graham 97                
     3) Dorian Andrews 98               4) Jaylen Sharpe 96               
     5) Pluman Washington 96            6) Terrance Mullings 98           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                        3:18.64  
     1) Darien Porter 98                2) Jamin Harris 98                
     3) Keshun Reed 98                  4) Manuel Hallum 97               
     5) Mark Jenkins 97                 6)                                
  2 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                            3:19.73  
     1) Anthony Hawkins 98              2) Ardran Carr 97                 
     3) Bronshaye Bolden 96             4) Kenan Haley 98                 
     5) Nigel Wilson 98                 6)                                
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        3:20.47  
     1) Anterius Brown 97               2) Daijon Smith 97                
     3) Lorenzo Gordon Jr 96            4) Terrion Spivey 98              
  4 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        3:26.89  
     1) Dai-Shun Moore 97               2) Damon Graham 97                
     3) Dorian Andrews 98               4) Jaylen Sharpe 96               
     5) Pluman Washington 96            6) Terrance Mullings 98           
  5 Junior Speedster  'A'                               3:26.96  
     1) Cameron Emery 97                2) Deondre Wiltshire 97           
     3) Jeremy Hudson 97                4) John Hunt 97                   
     5) Josiah Barber 98                6) Tyrone Bowman Jr 96            
     7) Zinge Edward 96                 8)                                
  6 Desoto Nitro  'A'                                   3:30.35  
     1) Demarkus Acy 98                 2) London Dunn 98                 
     3) Marcel Keeton 98                4) Savion Drake 98                
     5) Byron Kirk 97                   6) Charles Butler 98              
  7 Push Foundation Track Club  'A'                     3:40.33  
     1) Delarryean Wheeler 97           2) Deundre Dawson 96              
     3) Dominique Wells 97              4) Favin Murtil 97                
  8 Mfbc Striders  'A'                                  3:48.94  
     1) Alvest Gates 97                 2) Bobby Harris 98                
     3) Frederick Fobbs 98              4) Myles Jhounkin 97              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heavenly Track Club  'A'                            8:25.32  
     1) Jared Hamilton 98               2) Jaron Hamilton 98              
     3) Kenan Haley 98                  4) Nigel Wilson 98                
 
Men High Jump 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Rosado             98 Wbc Track Cl           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Patrick Joiner            98 Texas First            5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Men Pole Vault 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raja Rajcic               98 Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Jacob Vanpatten           97 Texaspolevau          13-00.00      3.96m 
  3 Alex Hindman              98 Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Cordell Rodriguez         98 Texaspolevau          11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Hawkins           98 Heavenly Tra          19-08.00   NWI     5.99m 
  2 Raphael Martin            98 Mckinney Tra          18-00.00   NWI     5.48m 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel Hallum             97 Legendary Tr          34-05.00   NWI    10.49m 
 
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salvatore Guli            98 Unattached            41-05.50     12.63m 
  2 Bobby Johnson             98 Push Foundat          30-05.50      9.28m 
 
Men Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Salvatore Guli            98 Unattached           125-02.50     38.16m 
  2 Bobby Johnson             98 Push Foundat             90-02     27.48m 
 
Men Javelin Throw 800 g 17-18 years old
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Hindman              98 Unattached              111-02     33.88m 

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Dallas Gold Tc         12.45      12.24q -2.8  2
  2 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill B           12.79      12.48q -2.8  2
  3 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney Tra           12.51      12.52q -2.3  1
  4 Hanniyah Roberson         99 New Era Track Club     12.59      12.54q -2.3  1
  5 Matiya Long               99 Cedar Hill B           13.12      12.94q -2.3  1
  6 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill B           13.01      13.00q -2.8  2
  7 Brooke Givens             00 Destined 2 Run         13.29      13.07q -2.8  2
  8 Tyler Webb                99 Destined 2 Run         13.35      13.10q -2.3  1
  9 Jamaya Beaty              00 Dallas Elite           13.20      13.20  -2.8  2
 10 Briana Bell               00 Track Dynamite         13.43      13.32  -2.8  2
 11 Donasiah Thompson         99 Desoto Swift           13.45      13.36  -2.3  1
 12 Nydia Cushinberry         00 Legendary Tr           13.36      13.37  -2.8  2
 13 Julia Mosley              99 Crimson Flas           13.34      13.68  -2.3  1
 14 Patrice Lewis             00 Ntx Bolts                         13.69  -2.3  1

Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Dallas Gold Tc         12.24      12.53  -2.6
  2 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney Tra           12.52      12.68  -2.6
  3 Hanniyah Roberson         99 New Era Track Club     12.54      12.72  -2.6
  4 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill B           12.48      12.76  -2.6
  5 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill B           13.00      13.14  -2.6
  6 Matiya Long               99 Cedar Hill B           12.94      13.17  -2.6
  7 Tyler Webb                99 Destined 2 Run         13.10      13.20  -2.6
  8 Brooke Givens             00 Destined 2 Run         13.07      13.22  -2.6

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Jordanae Scott            97 Dallas Gold Tc         12.69      12.59q -3.1  2
  2 Breonica Coleman          98 Legendary Tr           12.98      12.83q -3.2  1
  3 Madysen Hunter            98 Unattached             13.11      12.99q -3.2  1
  4 Bria Washington           97 Dallas Gold Tc         13.00      13.00q -3.2  1
  5 Malaki Redding            96 Dallas Gold Tc         13.22      13.03q -3.1  2
  6 Corinth Johnson           98 New Era Track Club     13.10      13.07q -3.1  2
  7 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth Flyers      13.10      13.08q -3.2  1
  8 Jade Robinson             98 Unattached             13.25      13.13q -3.1  2
  9 Alexis Barnes             97 Dallas Gold Tc         13.41      13.14  -3.2  1
 10 Victoria Walker           97 Fort Worth Flyers      13.29      13.17  -3.2  1
 11 Mya Lloyd                 98 Unattached             13.48      13.31  -3.1  2
 12 Kionte Sampson            98 Dallas Elite           13.64      13.49  -3.2  1
 13 Alize Tarver              97 Ntx Bolts              13.66      13.85  -3.2  1
 14 Tiffany Whitfield         98 New Era Track Club     13.67      13.87  -3.1  2
 15 Kevina Lewis              98 Ntx Bolts                         13.98  -3.1  2

Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Jordanae Scott            97 Dallas Gold Tc         12.59      12.51  -2.3
  2 Breonica Coleman          98 Legendary Tr           12.83      12.71  -2.3
  3 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth Flyers      13.08      12.89  -2.3
  4 Madysen Hunter            98 Unattached             12.99      12.97  -2.3
  5 Bria Washington           97 Dallas Gold Tc         13.00      13.05  -2.3
  6 Corinth Johnson           98 New Era Track Club     13.07      13.08  -2.3
  7 Malaki Redding            96 Dallas Gold Tc         13.03      13.14  -2.3
  8 Jade Robinson             98 Unattached             13.13      13.19  -2.3

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Dallas Gold Tc         25.23      25.01q -3.5  2
  2 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney Tra           25.59      25.48q -2.3  1
  3 Hanniyah Roberson         99 New Era Track Club     25.82      25.57q -2.3  1
  4 Sharone' Johnson          99 Destined 2 Run         26.25      25.67q -2.3  1
  5 Mariah Ayers              00 Track Dynamite         26.75      25.84q -2.3  1
  6 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill B           26.30      25.88q -3.5  2
  7 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill B           26.15      25.98q -3.5  2
  8 Elona Jones               99 Mckinney Tra           26.27      26.02q -2.3  1
  9 Matiya Long               99 Cedar Hill B           26.64      26.23  -3.5  2
 10 A'Quacia Nelson           00 Desoto Swift           26.02      26.31  -3.5  2
 11 Brooke Givens             00 Destined 2 Run         27.21      26.61  -2.3  1
 12 Tyler Webb                99 Destined 2 Run         27.10      26.78  -3.5  2
 13 Hali Jones                99 New Era Track Club     26.87      26.91  -2.3  1
 14 Jamaya Beaty              00 Dallas Elite           27.16      27.23  -3.5  2
 15 Patrice Lewis             00 Ntx Bolts                         28.62  -3.5  2
 16 Miranda Walker            99 New Era Track Club     27.17      28.65  -2.3  1

Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Ja'Leesa Giles            99 Dallas Gold Tc         25.01      25.16  -2.3
  2 Jania Martin              00 Mckinney Tra           25.48      25.58  -2.3
  3 Hanniyah Roberson         99 New Era Track Club     25.57      25.73  -2.3
  4 Mariah Ayers              00 Track Dynamite         25.84      26.06  -2.3
  5 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill B           25.98      26.14  -2.3
  6 Jazmyn Shumaker           99 Cedar Hill B           25.88      26.28  -2.3
  7 Sharone' Johnson          99 Destined 2 Run         25.67      26.32  -2.3
  8 Elona Jones               99 Mckinney Tra           26.02      27.12  -2.3

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries                                                                    
  1 Jhane' King               97 X Factor               25.99      24.91q -2.0  2
  2 Jordanae Scott            97 Dallas Gold Tc         25.74      25.18q -2.8  1
  3 Sierra Andres             97 Dallas Gold Tc         25.72      25.39q -2.0  2
  4 Bria Washington           97 Dallas Gold Tc         26.90      25.92q -2.0  2
  5 Breonica Coleman          98 Legendary Tr           26.57      25.94q -2.8  1
  6 Malaki Redding            96 Dallas Gold Tc         26.73      26.08q -2.0  2
  7 Alexis Barnes             97 Dallas Gold Tc         27.75      26.16q -2.0  2
  8 Lasean Davis              98 Destined 2 Run         26.44      26.17q -2.0  2
  9 Diamond Lee               98 Fort Worth Flyers      25.90      26.32  -2.8  1
 10 Madysen Hunter            98 Unattached             27.41      26.62  -2.8  1
 11 Victoria Walker           97 Fort Worth Flyers      26.94      26.85  -2.8  1
 12 Alexandria Neely          98 Fort Worth Flyers      27.49      27.75  -2.8  1
 13 Mykah Andrews             98 Junior Speedster       27.33      27.87  -2.0  2
 14 Kevina Lewis              98 Ntx Bolts                         28.47  -2.0  2

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Jordanae Scott            97 Dallas Gold Tc         25.18      24.99  -2.3
  2 Jhane' King               97 X Factor               24.91      25.02  -2.3
  3 Breonica Coleman          98 Legendary Tr           25.94      25.63  -2.3
  4 Sierra Andres             97 Dallas Gold Tc         25.39      25.64  -2.3
  5 Malaki Redding            96 Dallas Gold Tc         26.08      26.23  -2.3
  6 Bria Washington           97 Dallas Gold Tc         25.92      26.33  -2.3
  7 Lasean Davis              98 Destined 2 Run         26.17      26.36  -2.3
  8 Alexis Barnes             97 Dallas Gold Tc         26.16      26.86  -2.3

Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Tylantiss Atlas           00 Cedar Hill B           57.80      57.45   2
  2 Ariel Ford                00 X Factor               58.64      57.80   2
  3 Annette Bolomboy          99 X Factor               58.69      57.94   2
  4 Mariah Ayers              00 Track Dynamite         58.79      58.62   2
  5 Carli McDonald            99 Heavenly Track Club  1:00.93      58.69   1
  6 Sharone' Johnson          99 Destined 2 Run         58.12      58.85   2
  7 Myah Bowen                99 Mckinney Tra         1:00.52      59.86   1
  8 Toi Williams              00 Destined 2 Run       1:00.07    1:00.45   2
  9 Jasmin Johnson-Neal       00 Dallas Elite         1:01.65    1:01.41   1
 10 Hali Jones                99 New Era Track Club     59.43    1:01.69   2
 11 Legend Harris             99 Dallas Blaze         1:02.13    1:02.02   1
 12 A'Quacia Nelson           00 Desoto Swift           59.31    1:02.45   2
 13 Chloe Gravens             00 Legendary Tr         1:00.63    1:02.76   1
 14 Cianna Brown              00 Legendary Tr         1:01.79    1:03.91   1
 15 Patrice Lewis             00 Ntx Bolts                       1:04.44   1
 16 Tiyah Roan                99 Dallas Elite         1:01.26    1:05.49   1

Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Iman Sule                 98 Wildcat Yout           57.71      55.62   2
  2 Jordanae Scott            97 Dallas Gold Tc         57.36      56.01   2
  3 Sierra Andres             97 Dallas Gold Tc         57.53      56.05   2
  4 Lasean Davis              98 Destined 2 Run         58.00      57.21   2
  5 Lindsey Simpson           97 X Factor               58.46      57.58   2
  6 Breonna Glispie           97 X Factor             1:00.80      57.97   1
  7 Aubrey Ridgeway           97 Unattached           1:00.09      58.17   1
  8 Sarah Horan               98 Mckinney Tra           59.12      58.61   2
  9 Corinth Johnson           98 New Era Track Club   1:00.54      59.43   1
 10 Ameze Guobadia            97 X Factor               58.78      59.69   2
 11 Malaki Redding            96 Dallas Gold Tc         59.66    1:00.18   2
 12 Alexandria Neely          98 Fort Worth Flyers    1:01.82    1:00.33   1
 13 Deja Morehead             98 Legendary Tr         1:02.06    1:01.29   1
 14 Adeja Carter              98 Fort Worth Flyers    1:02.48    1:03.22   1
 15 Kevina Lewis              98 Ntx Bolts                       1:05.62   1

Event 69  Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Toi Williams              00 Destined 2 Run       2:22.60    2:21.34   2
  2 Audrey Mcquietor          99 X Factor             2:26.87    2:25.73   2
  3 Kiara Wartell             99 Destined 2 Run       2:31.02    2:27.06   2
  4 Mackenzie Salmonson       99 Mckinney Tra         2:31.95    2:29.76   2
  5 Alesha Lewis              00 Fort Worth Flyers    2:29.32    2:36.03   2
  6 Briana Owens              00 Legendary Tr         2:38.84    2:38.96   2
  7 Nicollette Esparza        00 Mercury Trac         2:41.10    2:44.15   1
  8 Taadesha Denson           99 Desoto Nitro         2:48.32    2:49.01   1
  9 Samantha Shipp            99 Fort Worth Flyers    2:40.66    2:53.66   2
 10 Trinity Colbert           00 Heavenly Track Club  2:45.87    2:54.15   1
 11 Bianca Braz               99 Crimson Flas         2:54.22    3:01.96   1
 12 Joy Sowels                00 Desoto Swift         2:50.61    3:09.01   1
 13 Toiya Smith               99 Fort Worth Flyers    2:48.95    3:14.34   1

Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Iman Sule                 98 Wildcat Yout         2:24.89    2:14.26
  2 Lasean Davis              98 Destined 2 Run       2:33.18    2:14.65
  3 Lindsey Simpson           97 X Factor             2:22.09    2:20.06
  4 Madison Cooley            98 Mckinney Tra         2:27.10    2:27.10
  5 Adeja Carter              98 Fort Worth Flyers    2:28.11    2:27.95
  6 Deja Morehead             98 Legendary Tr         2:28.03    2:30.77
  7 Annie Shaw                98 Run Speed Pe         2:31.28    2:33.58
  8 Devon Cruz                98 Run Speed Pe         2:41.43    2:40.62
  9 Laura Lara                97 Dallas Elite         3:04.12    2:46.52
 -- Ashlyn Knox               98 Mckinney Tra         2:50.32        DNS

Event 87  Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
========================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Mackenzie Salmonson       99 Mckinney Tra         5:27.96    5:19.44
  2 Nicollette Esparza        00 Mercury Trac         5:38.39    5:33.18
  3 Samantha Shipp            99 Fort Worth Flyers    5:31.27    5:41.40
  4 Alesha Lewis              00 Fort Worth Flyers    5:49.20    5:44.10
  5 Trinity Colbert           00 Heavenly Track Club  5:51.99    5:46.51
  6 Bianca Braz               99 Crimson Flas         6:05.25    5:56.30
  7 Gabriela Vences           99 Central Texa         6:37.25    6:07.01
  8 Toiya Smith               99 Fort Worth Flyers    6:07.45    6:13.29

Event 89  Women 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
========================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Devon Cruz                98 Run Speed Pe         5:25.92    5:25.77
  2 Emma Kurz                 97 Heavenly Track Club  5:51.65    5:40.47

Event 120  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 years old
========================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Emma Kurz                 97 Heavenly Track Club  8:00.00    8:12.62

Event 99  Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
========================================================================
 TIMED FINAL                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Samantha Shipp            99 Fort Worth Flyers   12:17.38   12:36.37
  2 Trinity Colbert           00 Heavenly Track Club 13:01.58   12:48.32
  3 Bianca Braz               99 Crimson Flas        13:50.71   12:57.17
  4 Nicollette Esparza        00 Mercury Trac        12:47.83   13:27.80
  5 Toiya Smith               99 Fort Worth Flyers   13:09.17   14:01.29

Event 131  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=================================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Kyla Glenn                99 Cedar Hill B           16.16      15.20  -3.0  2
  2 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney Tra           15.73      15.47  -3.0  2
  3 Jada Anderson             99 Sacs Tc                17.49      17.15  -3.0  2
  4 Margaret Rymer            99 Track Dynamite         17.96      17.16  -3.0  2
  5 Bailey Wilson             00 Mckinney Tra           17.78      17.17  -3.0  2
  6 Jasmine Dansby            99 Mckinney Tra           17.60      17.67  -3.0  2
  7 Laylonie Kastel           00 Mckinney Tra           19.73      18.93  -3.0  2
  8 Lauren Perry              00 Running Tige           20.25      19.19  -1.6  1
  9 Viktorya Rodriguez        00 Momentum You           19.56      19.61  -3.0  2
 10 Zhianne Willis            00 Mercury Trac           19.78      20.34  -1.6  1

Event 132  Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
==============================================================================
 33" HURDLES (10)                                                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals                                                                        
  1 Zharia Moore              97 Track Dynamite         16.06      15.55  -1.9
  2 Madysen Hunter            98 Unattached             17.11      15.58  -1.9
  3 Gabrielle Maxwell         98 Unattached             17.99      17.18  -1.9
  4 Rebecca Curie             98 Heavenly Track Club    17.64      17.51  -1.9
  5 Siri Voorhees             98 Mckinney Tra           18.66      18.09  -1.9

Event 139  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Jasmine Dansby            99 Mckinney Tra         1:06.31    1:07.91
  2 Margaret Rymer            99 Track Dynamite       1:10.61    1:11.50
  3 Destini Tell              99 Xpress Track Club    1:13.72    1:13.82
  4 Laylonie Kastel           00 Mckinney Tra         1:18.55    1:16.83
  5 Viktorya Rodriguez        00 Momentum You         1:18.92    1:25.90
  6 Zhianne Willis            00 Mercury Trac         1:30.84    1:27.65

Event 140  Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
========================================================================
 30" HURDLES (10)                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Gabrielle Maxwell         98 Unattached           1:13.69    1:08.87
  2 Zharia Moore              97 Track Dynamite       1:14.32    1:10.87
  3 Ashley Joyner             97 Fort Worth Flyers    1:12.22    1:12.32
  4 Siri Voorhees             98 Mckinney Tra         1:15.93    1:12.56

Event 250  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                    49.48      48.76
     1) Daria Douglas 00                2) Jazmyn Shumaker 99           
     3) Kyla Glenn 99                   4) Matiya Long 99               
  2 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                          49.55      48.96
     1) Alyssa Miller 00                2) Elona Jones 99               
     3) Jania Martin 00                 4) Jasmine Dansby 99            
  3 Destined 2 Run  'A'                                 49.71      48.98
     1) Ashley Mapps 99                 2) Brooke Givens 00             
     3) Kiara Wartell 99                4) Sharone' Johnson 99          
  4 New Era Track Club  'A'                             50.00      49.09
     1) Hali Jones 99                   2) Hanniyah Roberson 99         
     3) Ladai Ja Kemp 00                4) Miranda Walker 99            
  5 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        50.34      49.72
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 00              2) Corvonda Traylor 00          
     3) Deaundria Hart 00               4) Donasiah Thompson 99         
  6 Track Dynamite  'A'                                 51.11      50.37
     1) Aneja Cardell 00                2) Brandy Mowete 00             
     3) Briana Bell 00                  4) Margaret Rymer 99            
  7 Dallas Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.61      51.25
     1) Jamaya Beaty 00                 2) Jasmin Johnson-Neal 00       
     3) Jessica Thomas 00               4) Tiyah Roan 99                

Event 252  Women 4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Dallas Gold Tc  'A'                                 48.24      47.96
     1) Alexis Barnes 97                2) Bria Washington 97           
     3) Jordanae Scott 97               4) Sierra Andres 97             
  2 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                              56.64      48.92
     1) Adeja Carter 98                 2) Alexandria Neely 98          
     3) Avantia Nichols 97              4) Diamond Lee 98               
  3 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                        51.38      50.89
     1) Aniya Williams 98               2) Charkendra Morgan 98         
     3) Kellanee Carter 98              4) Makalah Griffin 98           
  4 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                          51.39      50.93
     1) Alexis Mcdonald 98              2) Ashlyn Knox 98               
     3) Christina Ollison 98            4) Sarah Horan 98               
  5 New Era Track Club  'A'                             51.42      51.10
     1) Corinth Johnson 98              2) Destiny Rogers 98            
     3) Kambria Geiger 98               4) Malaika Kimbrough 97         
  6 Mckinney Track Attack  'B'                          51.40      51.74
     1) Allison Compass 97              2) Madison Compass 97           
     3) Madison Cooley 98               4) Siri Voorhees 98             

Event 260  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 X Factor  'A'                                     4:00.31    3:50.53
     1) Annette Bolomboy 99             2) Ariel Ford 00                
     3) Audrey Mcquietor 99             4) Brianna Gilchrist 00         
  2 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                        3:58.05    3:56.75
     1) Alyssa Miller 00                2) Elona Jones 99               
     3) Jania Martin 00                 4) Jasmine Dansby 99            
  3 Destined 2 Run  'A'                               4:09.05    4:04.29
     1) Ashley Mapps 99                 2) Brooke Givens 00             
     3) Kiara Wartell 99                4) Sharone' Johnson 99          
  4 New Era Track Club  'A'                           4:13.09    4:05.26
     1) Hali Jones 99                   2) Hanniyah Roberson 99         
     3) Ladai Ja Kemp 00                4) Miranda Walker 99            
  5 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                  4:12.21    4:06.47
     1) Daria Douglas 00                2) Jazmyn Shumaker 99           
     3) Kyla Glenn 99                   4) Matiya Long 99               
  6 Legendary Track ~ Elite  'A'                      4:15.54    4:08.19
     1) Autumn Godsey 00                2) Briana Owens 00              
     3) Chloe Gravens 00                4) Cianna Brown 00              
  7 Track Dynamite  'A'                               4:26.73    4:12.17
     1) Aneja Cardell 00                2) Brandy Mowete 00             
     3) Briana Bell 00                  4) Margaret Rymer 99            
  8 Desoto Swift Track Club  'A'                      4:09.93    4:23.16
     1) A'Quacia Nelson 00              2) Corvonda Traylor 00          
     3) Deaundria Hart 00               4) Donasiah Thompson 99         

Event 262  Women 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 X Factor  'A'                                     3:53.24    3:52.14
     1) Ameze Guobadia 97               2) Breonna Glispie 97           
     3) Jhane' King 97                  4) Lindsey Simpson 97           
  2 Dallas Gold Tc  'A'                               4:01.58    3:59.48
     1) Alexis Barnes 97                2) Bria Washington 97           
     3) Malaki Redding 96               4) Sierra Andres 97             
  3 Mckinney Track Attack  'A'                        4:04.05    4:05.23
     1) Alexis Mcdonald 98              2) Ashlyn Knox 98               
     3) Christina Ollison 98            4) Sarah Horan 98               
  4 Mckinney Track Attack  'B'                        4:07.47    4:06.04
     1) Allison Compass 97              2) Madison Compass 97           
     3) Madison Cooley 98               4) Siri Voorhees 98             
  5 Fort Worth Flyers  'A'                            4:12.91    4:07.87
     1) Adeja Carter 98                 2) Alexandria Neely 98          
     3) Ashley Joyner 97                4) Avantia Nichols 97           
  6 New Era Track Club  'A'                           4:30.15    4:26.85
     1) Destiny Rogers 98               2) Kambria Geiger 98            
     3) Malaika Kimbrough 97            4) Tiffany Whitfield 98         

Event 157  Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Sanaa Barnes              00 Unattached          18-03.50   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m
     16-09.25(NWI) 18-01(NWI) 17-07(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS                       
  2 Elona Jones               99 Mckinney Tra        17-09.50   17-05.50   NWI     5.32m
     16-02.50(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 17-05.50(NWI) FOUL            
  3 Carli McDonald            99 Heavenly Track Club 17-06.50   17-04.75   NWI     5.30m
     16-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      17-04.75(NWI) 17-02(NWI) FOUL                    
  4 Skaila White              99 Unattached          16-11.00   16-10.00   NWI     5.13m
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-10(NWI)         
  5 Jadah Walker              00 Heavenly Track Club 16-07.00   16-09.00   NWI     5.10m
     15-00.25(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)          
  6 Cianna Brown              00 Legendary Tr        15-09.50   15-07.50   NWI     4.76m
     15-06.75(NWI) 15-07.50(NWI) FOUL      13-10.50(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 15-05(NWI)       
  7 Briana Owens              00 Legendary Tr        15-09.50   15-00.25   NWI     4.57m
     14-03.75(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI) FOUL      14-08.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI)       
  8 I'Leciya Glover           00 Desoto Swift        14-10.00   14-03.25   NWI     4.34m
     14-01(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) FOUL      9-03(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 13-11(NWI)              
  9 Faith Evans               00 Desoto Swift        13-02.00   13-04.00   NWI     4.06m
     FOUL      12-11.75(NWI) 13-04(NWI)                                                 
 10 Myaunna Wright            99 X Factor            15-08.00   13-02.00   NWI     4.01m
     13-02(NWI) 13-01(NWI) FOUL                                                         

Event 159  Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Tiffany Roberts           98 Unattached          17-05.75   17-04.00   NWI     5.28m
     FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Jade Robinson             98 Unattached          17-07.25   17-02.50   NWI     5.24m
     16-06(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI)      
  3 Kionte Sampson            98 Dallas Elite        17-01.00   17-01.50   NWI     5.21m
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-05(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 16-00(NWI)      
  4 Lauren Fairchild          98 Team Quest T        15-11.75   17-00.25   NWI     5.18m
     16-02(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) PASS      17-00.25(NWI)       
  5 Zharia Moore              97 Track Dynamite      16-11.75   16-06.50   NWI     5.04m
     16-06.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 14-10.75(NWI) 15-01.75(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)   
  6 Jordan Otto               98 Unattached          16-08.50  J16-06.50   NWI     5.04m
     14-03.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 14-08.25(NWI) 14-11.50(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)
  7 Raquel Robinson           97 Mercury Trac        16-06.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m
     15-02.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 15-05(NWI) 15-02.75(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)      
  8 Kaelyn Sharpe             96 Dallas Elite        15-06.25   15-05.25   NWI     4.70m
     13-03(NWI) FOUL      14-00.75(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 15-05.25(NWI) 15-03.25(NWI)       
  9 Mykah Andrews             98 Junior Speedster    14-10.00   14-02.75   NWI     4.33m
     14-02.75(NWI) 13-02(NWI)                                                           

Event 165  Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 2                                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Skaila White              99 Unattached          36-05.50   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m
     36-05(NWI) 35-07(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                           
  2 Bailey Wilson             00 Mckinney Tra        33-04.00   32-11.00   NWI    10.03m
     30-08.75(NWI) 32-02(NWI) 29-05.50(NWI) 31-01(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI) 32-11(NWI)         
  3 Myaunna Wright            99 X Factor            31-03.00   31-01.00   NWI     9.47m
     31-01(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                            

Event 167  Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
========================================================================================
 PIT 1                                                                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Raquel Robinson           97 Mercury Trac        34-01.00   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m
     34-09(NWI) FOUL      33-10(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 34-00(NWI)                   
  2 Ashley Joyner             97 Fort Worth Flyers   34-08.75   35-04.00   NWI    10.76m
     33-09(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI) 35-04(NWI)      

Event 181  Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
 PAD 1,2,3                                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Sanaa Barnes              00 Unattached           5-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08                                                           
        O    O    O  XXX                                                           

Event 183  Women High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
 PAD 1, 2, 3                                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Raquel Robinson           97 Mercury Trac         5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m
     4-02 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04                                                      
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX                                                      
  2 Jordan Otto               98 Unattached           5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m
     4-02 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                           
        O    O    O  XXX                                                           
  3 Tiffany Roberts           98 Unattached           5-00.00   J5-00.00      1.52m
     4-02 4-10 5-00 5-02                                                           
        P    O  XXO  XXX                                                           
  4 Danielle Johnson          97 Texas First          5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m

Event 238  Girls Pole Vault 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
 PAD 1                                                                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Sylvia Perkinson          99 Texaspolevault      10-03.00    9-06.00      2.89m
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00                                                     
        P    O  XXO  XXO   XXX                                                     
  2 Raegan Smith              99 Texaspolevault       8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                           
        O    O    O  XXX                                                           
  3 Raquel Pizana             99 Texaspolevault       8-06.00   J9-00.00      2.74m
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                           
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                           
  4 Camille Krumwiede         99 Texaspolevault      10-00.00   J9-00.00      2.74m
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                           
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                           

Event 240  Women Pole Vault 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
 PAD 1                                                                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Avery Stuchell            98 Unattached          12-07.25   10-00.00      3.04m
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06                                     
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O   XXX                                     
  2 Emilie Percifield         97 Texaspolevault      10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06                                                 
        O    P    P    P  XXO  XXX                                                 

Event 211  Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2                                                                        
 4 KG                                                                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Lauryn Dixon              99 Unattached          37-03.00   35-02.25     10.72m
      32-07.75  33-06  35-02.25  34-08.50  FOUL  32-07.50                          
  2 Elena Reagan              99 Unattached          31-04.00   32-07.00      9.93m
      28-04.50  28-05.50  30-03.75  31-07.25  FOUL  32-07                          
  3 Isis Howell               99 Unattached          35-04.00   31-09.50      9.69m
      30-09.75  31-05.25  31-09.50  29-10.75  31-05.50  FOUL                       
  4 Deavian Taylor            99 Fort Worth Flyers   24-04.00   27-09.00      8.45m
      26-04.75  27-00.25  27-00.75  27-04.25  26-08.25  27-09                      
  5 Patricia Crawford         00 Dallas Elite        23-05.00   24-07.00      7.49m
      24-07  23-05.25  23-11.50  23-02.50  FOUL  20-01                             

Event 213  Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
 RINGS 1, 2                                                                        
 4 KG                                                                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Lauren Schultz            98 Unattached          35-09.50   33-05.25     10.19m
      FOUL  33-05.25  33-02  32-03  FOUL  FOUL                                     
  2 Khari Williams            98 Junior Speedster    34-01.50   29-11.25      9.12m
      28-09.75  29-01.50  FOUL  29-11.25  27-05.25  FOUL                           
  3 Tatyana Scott             98 Dallas Elite        32-01.00   29-00.50      8.85m
      27-03  29-00.50  27-09  FOUL  25-01.50  FOUL                                 
  4 Tearney Evans             97 Wreck Shop Throwers 27-09.00   28-09.50      8.77m
      28-09.50  27-03.75  27-09.50  26-11.25  27-08  26-06.25                      

Event 193  Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG                                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Lauryn Dixon              99 Unattached            118-09  124-07.50     37.98m
      FOUL  103-07.50  118-01  112-10  119-06  124-07.50                           
  2 Isis Howell               99 Unattached            109-08     119-08     36.47m
      91-05  118-02  117-08  119-08  109-02  111-10                                
  3 Elena Reagan              99 Unattached            106-02  119-04.50     36.38m
      113-08.50  110-03  109-09  119-04.50  107-01  117-03.50                      
  4 Patricia Crawford         00 Dallas Elite           75-05   68-02.50     20.78m
      60-10.50  FOUL  64-07  FOUL  51-06  68-02.50                                 
  5 Deavian Taylor            99 Fort Worth Flyers      59-02      60-00     18.28m
      50-03  52-02.50  56-04.50  FOUL  57-11.75  60-00                             

Event 195  Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
 1.0 KG                                                                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Zoe Broadway              97 Fort Worth Flyers     122-11     127-09     38.93m
      114-11.50  FOUL  127-09  FOUL  FOUL  127-05                                  
  2 Lauren Schultz            98 Unattached            109-05     126-00     38.40m
      109-07  118-06  126-00  117-03.50  FOUL  FOUL                                
  3 Khari Williams            98 Junior Speedster       87-06      97-11     29.84m
      81-07.50  78-00  82-00  88-05  FOUL  97-11                                   
  4 Tatyana Scott             98 Dallas Elite           77-07   85-04.50     26.02m
      64-09.50  85-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  79-03                                  
  5 Tearney Evans             97 Wreck Shop Throwers    59-00      54-00     16.45m
      50-00.50  54-00  47-09  51-03  53-02  50-01.50                               

Event 232  Women Javelin Throw 600 g 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals                                                                             
  1 Zoe Broadway              97 Fort Worth Flyers                 78-00     23.77m
  2 Lauren Schultz            98 Unattached                        77-06     23.62m

Event 513  Girls Heptathlon 15-16 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Alyssa Miller             00 Mckinney Tra                       3640
  2 Jasmine Dansby            99 Mckinney Tra                       3182
  3 Bailey Wilson             00 Mckinney Tra                       2649

Event 515  Women Heptathlon 17-18 years old
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Madison Cooley            98 Mckinney Tra                       3219
  2 Jordan Otto               98 Unattached                         3060
  3 Lauren Fairchild          98 Team Quest T                       3044


Number of Elite performances: 102

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Woods, Malcolm (Sachse,TX)
Keeton, Marcel (Cedar Hill,TX)
Andrews, Dorian (Skyline,TX)
Wheeler, Sabrien (DeSoto,TX)
Schwartz, Rhayko (Boyd,TX)
Acy, Demarkus (Wilmer-Hutchins,TX)
Porter, Darien (Bowie,TX)
Johnson, Jadon (Lewisville,TX)
Jenkins, Mark (Unattached,)
Moore, DaiShun (Berkner,TX)
Bolden, Bronshaye (Bowie,TX)
Brown, Anterius (Duncanville,TX)
Davis, Lamarque (Timberview,TX)
Mullings, Terrance (Hillcrest,TX)
Neely, Cameron (DeSoto,TX)
Jackson, Xavier (McKinney North,TX)
Carr, Ardran (Bowie,TX)
Wilson, Nigel (Skyline,TX)
Hamilton, Jaron (Bowie,TX)
Hamilton, Jared (Bowie,TX)
Shunmaker, Jazmyn (Cedar Hill,TX)
Giles, Ja'Leesa (Legacy,TX)
Glenn, Kyla (Lancaster,TX)
Washington, Bria (Seguin,TX)
King, Jhane' (Timber Creek,TX)
Coleman, Breonica (Oakridge,TX)
Andres, Sierra (Coppell,TX)
Scott, Jordanae (South Grand Prairie,TX)
Roberson, Hanniyah (North Crowley,TX)
Martin, Jania (McKinney North,TX)
Atlas, Tylantiss (Lancaster,TX)
Ayers, Mariah (Unattached,TX)
Simpson, Lindsey (Keller,TX)
Ridgeway, Aubrey (Seguin,TX)
Horan, Sarah (Poetry Community Christian,TX)
Guobadia, Ameze (Centennial,TX)
Bolomboy, Annette (Keller Central,TX)
Ford, Ariel (Legacy,TX)
Glispie, Breonna (Allen,TX)
McDonald, Carli (Bowie,TX)
Sule, Iman (Smith,TX)
Johnson, Corinth (Burleson,TX)
Bowen, Myah (Unattached,TX)
Dixon, Lauryn (Princeton,TX)
Broadway, Zoe (Joshua,TX)
Schultz, Lauren (Celina,TX)
Barnes, Sanaa (Nelson,TX)
Fairchild, Lauren (Plano,TX)
Roberts, Tiffany (Fossil Ridge,TX)
Robinson, Jade (Birdville,TX)
Jones, Elon'A (Plano,TX)
Sampson, Kionte (West Mesquite,TX)
Robinson, Raquel (DeSoto,TX)
White, Skaila (Cleburne,TX)
Joyner, Ashley (Unattached,TX)


Elite Performances:

DS STATE- B-200 22.48p Johnson, Jadon , 99, Wbc Track Cl
DS STATE- B-200 22.44 Johnson, Jadon , 99, Wbc Track Cl
DS STATE- B-400 48.85 Johnson, Jadon , 99, Wbc Track Cl
DS STATE- B-400 49.30 Davis, Lamarque , 99, Desoto Swift
DS STATE- B-400 49.74 Neely, Cameron , 99, Desoto Swift
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.74 Boys Relay, , Desoto Swift Track Club
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.62 Boys Relay, , Legendary Track
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.84 Boys Relay, , Desoto Swift Track Club
DS STATE- B-100 10.97p Woods, Malcolm , 97, Track Dynami
DS STATE- B-200 21.98p Schwartz, Rhayko , 97, Unattached
DS STATE- B-200 22.02p Woods, Malcolm , 97, Track Dynami
DS STATE- B-200 22.27p Acy, Demarkus , 98, Desoto Nitro
DS STATE- B-200 22.32p Porter, Darien , 98, Legendary Tr
DS STATE- B-200 22.34p Moore, Dai-Shun , 97, Dallas Elite
DS STATE- B-200 21.90 Woods, Malcolm , 97, Track Dynami
DS STATE- B-200 21.99 Schwartz, Rhayko , 97, Unattached
DS STATE- B-200 22.30 Porter, Darien , 98, Legendary Tr
DS STATE- B-200 22.32 Acy, Demarkus , 98, Desoto Nitro
DS STATE- B-200 22.49 Jenkins, Mark , 97, Legendary Tr
B-400 47.71 Schwartz, Rhayko , 97, Unattached
DS STATE- B-400 49.17 Bolden, Bronshaye , 96, Heavenly Tra
DS STATE- B-400 49.45 Mullings, Terrance , 98, Dallas Elite
DS STATE- B-400 49.60 Brown, Anterius , 97, Desoto Swift
DS STATE- B-800 1:59.25 Wilson, Nigel , 98, Heavenly Tra
DS STATE- B-110H 14.69 Andrews, Dorian , 98, Dallas Elite
DS STATE- B-110H 14.76 Wheeler, Sabrien , 97, Unattached
DS STATE- B-110H 15.00 Keeton, Marcel , 98, Desoto Nitro
DS STATE- B-400H 54.83 Carr, Ardran , 97, Heavenly Tra
DS STATE- B-400H 56.80 Jackson, Xavier , 98, Unattached
DS STATE- B-ST2K 6:21.83 Hamilton, Jaron , 98, Heavenly Tra
DS STATE- B-ST2K 6:25.58 Hamilton, Jared , 98, Heavenly Tra
B-4x100 41.49 Boys Relay, , Desoto Nitro
B-4x100 41.99 Boys Relay, , Legendary Track
DS STATE- B-4x100 42.43 Boys Relay, , Desoto Swift Track Club
DS STATE- B-4x100 43.42 Boys Relay, , Junior Speedster
B-4x400 3:18.64 Boys Relay, , Legendary Track
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:19.73 Boys Relay, , Heavenly Track Club
DS STATE- B-4x400 3:20.47 Boys Relay, , Desoto Swift Track Club
DS STATE- G-100 12.24p Giles, Ja'Leesa , 99, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-100 12.48p Shumaker, Jazmyn , 99, Cedar Hill B
DS STATE- G-200 25.01p Giles, Ja'Leesa , 99, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.48p Martin, Jania , 00, Mckinney Tra
DS STATE- G-200 25.57p Roberson, Hanniyah , 99, New Era Track Club
DS STATE- G-200 25.84p Ayers, Mariah , 00, Track Dynamite
DS STATE- G-200 25.88p Shumaker, Jazmyn , 99, Cedar Hill B
DS STATE- G-200 25.98p Atlas, Tylantiss , 00, Cedar Hill B
DS STATE- G-200 25.16 Giles, Ja'Leesa , 99, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.58 Martin, Jania , 00, Mckinney Tra
DS STATE- G-200 25.73 Roberson, Hanniyah , 99, New Era Track Club
DS STATE- G-200 24.91p King, Jhane' , 97, X Factor
DS STATE- G-200 25.18p Scott, Jordanae , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.39p Andres, Sierra , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.92p Washington, Bria , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.94p Coleman, Breonica , 98, Legendary Tr
DS STATE- G-200 24.99 Scott, Jordanae , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-200 25.02 King, Jhane' , 97, X Factor
DS STATE- G-200 25.63 Coleman, Breonica , 98, Legendary Tr
DS STATE- G-200 25.64 Andres, Sierra , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-400 57.45 Atlas, Tylantiss , 00, Cedar Hill B
DS STATE- G-400 57.80 Ford, Ariel , 00, X Factor
DS STATE- G-400 57.94 Bolomboy, Annette , 99, X Factor
DS STATE- G-400 58.62 Ayers, Mariah , 00, Track Dynamite
DS STATE- G-400 58.69 McDonald, Carli , 99, Heavenly Track Club
DS STATE- G-400 59.86 Bowen, Myah , 99, Mckinney Tra
G-400 55.62 Sule, Iman , 98, Wildcat Yout
G-400 56.01 Scott, Jordanae , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
G-400 56.05 Andres, Sierra , 97, Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-400 57.58 Simpson, Lindsey , 97, X Factor
DS STATE- G-400 57.97 Glispie, Breonna , 97, X Factor
DS STATE- G-400 58.17 Ridgeway, Aubrey , 97, Unattached
DS STATE- G-400 58.61 Horan, Sarah , 98, Mckinney Tra
DS STATE- G-400 59.43 Johnson, Corinth , 98, New Era Track Club
DS STATE- G-400 59.69 Guobadia, Ameze , 97, X Factor
G-800 2:14.26 Sule, Iman , 98, Wildcat Yout
DS STATE- G-100H 15.20 Glenn, Kyla , 99, Cedar Hill B
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.76 Girls Relay, , Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.96 Girls Relay, , Mckinney Track Attack
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.98 Girls Relay, 2, Run
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.09 Girls Relay, , New Era Track Club
DS STATE- G-4x100 49.72 Girls Relay, , Desoto Swift Track Club
G-4x100 47.96 Girls Relay, , Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-4x100 48.92 Girls Relay, , Fort Worth Flyers
G-4x400 3:50.53 Girls Relay, , X Factor
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:56.75 Girls Relay, , Mckinney Track Attack
DS STATE- G-4x400 4:04.29 Girls Relay, 2, Run
G-4x400 3:52.14 Girls Relay, , X Factor
DS STATE- G-4x400 3:59.48 Girls Relay, , Dallas Gold Tc
DS STATE- G-LJ 18'1.0 Barnes, Sanaa , 00, Unattached
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'5.5 Jones, Elona , 99, Mckinney Tra
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.75 McDonald, Carli , 99, Heavenly Track Club
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'4.0 Roberts, Tiffany , 98, Unattached
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'2.5 Robinson, Jade , 98, Unattached
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'1.5 Sampson, Kionte , 98, Dallas Elite
DS STATE- G-LJ 17'0.25 Fairchild, Lauren , 98, Team Quest T
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 White, Skaila , 99, Unattached
DS STATE- G-TJ 36'5.0 Robinson, Raquel , 97, Mercury Trac
DS STATE- G-TJ 35'4.0 Joyner, Ashley , 97, Fort Worth Flyers
DS STATE- G-HJ 5'6.0 Barnes, Sanaa , 00, Unattached
DS STATE- G-SP 35'2.25 Dixon, Lauryn , 99, Unattached
DS STATE- G-DT 124'7.5 Dixon, Lauryn , 99, Unattached
DS STATE- G-DT 127'9.0 Broadway, Zoe , 97, Fort Worth Flyers
DS STATE- G-DT 126'0.0 Schultz, Lauren , 98, Unattached

Number of Elite performances: 11
Number of DS State performances: 91

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State