Meet Name: Granite City Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-05
Meet Location: Wilson Park - Granite City,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    773  Hannah Deines         Villa Duchesne                         18:36.43  6:12/M    12
    2      2    594  Caitlyn Clinton       O'Fallon                               18:38.56  6:13/M    12
    3      3    745  Abigail Richter       Troy (Triad)                           18:49.81  6:16/M    12
    4      4    788  Jenna Schwartz        Waterloo                               18:55.72  6:18/M    9 
    5      5    450  Sarah Beth Wiegman    Highland                               19:19.63  6:26/M    11
    6  (< 5)    687  Aly Goff              Springfield                            19:20.46  6:27/M    12
    7      6    166  Cassady Garner        Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:23.62  6:28/M    12
    8      7    313  Honor Dimick          Edwardsville                           19:27.00  6:29/M    10
    9      8    448  Kate Marti            Highland                               19:30.53  6:30/M    9 
   10      9    165  Savannah Duncan       Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:31.20  6:30/M    9 
   11     10    574  Kate Bushue           Mt. Vernon                             19:31.33  6:30/M    11
   12     11    477  Morgan Suttles        Jacksonville                           19:32.05  6:31/M    10
   13     12    170  Kerraline Wurl        Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:32.73  6:31/M    12
   14     13    314  Payton Flowers        Edwardsville                           19:36.52  6:32/M    9 
   15     14    374  Kayla Whitworth       Freeburg                               19:41.76  6:34/M    10
   16     15    784  Ella King             Waterloo                               19:43.25  6:34/M    9 
   17  (< 5)    689  Natalie Motor         Springfield                            19:49.00  6:36/M    12
   18     16    167  Taylor Justison       Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:49.07  6:36/M    12
   19     17    316  Melissa Spencer       Edwardsville                           19:51.76  6:37/M    10
   20     18    743  Maddie Keller         Troy (Triad)                           19:53.82  6:38/M    10
   21     19    311  Colleen Corkery       Edwardsville                           19:55.24  6:38/M    12
   22     20    168  Marissa Rios          Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:01.76  6:40/M    11
   23     21    786  Whitney Liefer        Waterloo                               20:07.17  6:42/M    12
   24     22    596  Anna Langevin         O'Fallon                               20:09.89  6:43/M    12
   25     23    370  Ashley Gilmore        Freeburg                               20:10.84  6:43/M    11
   26     24    126  Atlexus Green         Carbondale                             20:12.66  6:44/M    10
   27     25    600  Brooke Witzel         O'Fallon                               20:12.98  6:44/M    10
   28     26    312  Kiara Delgado         Edwardsville                           20:13.85  6:44/M    9 
   29     27     49  Sarah Dintleman       Belleville (West)                      20:16.91  6:45/M    12
   30     28    124  Kaylia Fann           Carbondale                             20:19.69  6:46/M    11
   31     29    595  Maddie Collins        O'Fallon                               20:22.18  6:47/M    10
   32  (< 5)    810  Haley Kerpan          East Alton-W.R.                        20:26.34  6:49/M    12
   33     30    449  Breann Wernle         Highland                               20:28.49  6:49/M    10
   34     31    342  Elizabeth Sutherland  Farmington                             20:29.46  6:50/M    11
   35     32    340  Kim Ramos             Farmington                             20:30.40  6:50/M    10
   36  (< 5)    192  Gabrielle Boeger      Clayton                                20:32.47  6:51/M    12
   37     33    598  Hannah Nabb           O'Fallon                               20:32.87  6:51/M    12
   38     34    599  Sam Tidwell           O'Fallon                               20:34.76  6:51/M    12
   39     35    597  Katie Mank            O'Fallon                               20:40.13  6:53/M    9 
   40     36     22  Sarah Gompers         Belleville (East)                      20:41.44  6:54/M    12
   41  (< 5)    193  Heather Stone         Clayton                                20:42.78  6:54/M    12
   42     37    413  Kori Nesbit           Granite City                           20:45.87  6:55/M    12
   43     38    573  Camilla Bauer         Mt. Vernon                             20:47.91  6:56/M    12
   44     39    369  Kristen Collier       Freeburg                               20:48.49  6:56/M    11
   45     40    100  Elyse Faust           Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:49.51  6:56/M    9 
   46     41    310  Kennison Adams        Edwardsville                           20:50.66  6:57/M    10
   47     42    176  Toby Giganti          Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:51.17  6:57/M    10
   48     43    153  Cheyenne Finley       Centralia                              20:52.03  6:57/M    9 
   49     44    444  Lily Becker           Highland                               20:52.49  6:57/M    9 
   50     45    105  Sophia Lager          Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:53.90  6:58/M    11
   51     46     24  Haley Inyart          Belleville (East)                      20:54.24  6:58/M    12
   52     47    575  Savannah Childers     Mt. Vernon                             21:01.78  7:00/M    10
   53     48    339  Moira Kurtz           Farmington                             21:04.08  7:01/M    10
   54     49    531  Melanie Cozzi         Mascoutah                              21:06.10  7:02/M    11
   55     50    535  Sierra Mendez         Mascoutah                              21:07.44  7:02/M    12
   56     51    637  Kendall Marks         Quincy                                 21:08.42  7:03/M    10
   57  (< 5)     72  Alexandra Singleton   Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              21:08.91  7:03/M    12
   58     52    375  Grace Wolf            Freeburg                               21:10.99  7:03/M    12
   59     53    372  Katherine Marler      Freeburg                               21:14.58  7:05/M    9 
   60     54    787  Libby Price           Waterloo                               21:15.88  7:05/M    11
   61     55    104  Amy Krebs             Breese (Mater Dei)                     21:18.00  7:06/M    12
   62  (< 5)    494  Kiara Chapman         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   21:18.42  7:06/M    11
   63     56    315  Rachel Schoenecker    Edwardsville                           21:20.22  7:07/M    12
   64     57    343  Sophi Thurman         Farmington                             21:23.41  7:08/M    11
   65  (< 5)    195  Andrea Frerker        Collinsville                           21:28.20  7:09/M    11
   66     58    452  Allison Zobrist       Highland                               21:28.31  7:09/M    12
   67     59    635  Valerie Howerton      Quincy                                 21:32.94  7:11/M    9 
   68     60    125  Mary Goodale          Carbondale                             21:38.32  7:13/M    11
   69     61    446  Courtney Hengehold    Highland                               21:44.71  7:15/M    11
   70     62    447  Sarah Jansen          Highland                               21:46.39  7:15/M    11
   71     63    771  Anna Bax              Villa Duchesne                         21:46.54  7:15/M    12
   72     64    776  Sarang Yoon           Villa Duchesne                         21:49.06  7:16/M    12
   73     65    785  Mandy Kraus           Waterloo                               21:51.28  7:17/M    10
   74     66    578  Brian Moore           Mt. Vernon                             21:54.16  7:18/M    9 
   75     67     23  Sydney Hartung        Belleville (East)                      21:54.67  7:18/M    11
   76     68    640  Charly Wollaston      Quincy                                 21:55.03  7:18/M    11
   77     69     50  Brigid Keeley         Belleville (West)                      21:58.14  7:19/M    12
   78     70    742  Melissa Kafer         Troy (Triad)                           21:58.49  7:19/M    9 
   79     71    123  Suzanna DelRio        Carbondale                             22:00.67  7:20/M    12
   80     72    275  Shontanae Griggs      East St. Louis                         22:04.68  7:21/M    9 
   81     73    281  Jariah Turner         East St. Louis                         22:06.99  7:22/M    9 
   82     74    474  Kennedy Hymes         Jacksonville                           22:07.93  7:22/M    9 
   83     75    169  Kat Von Lehmden       Chatham (Glenwood)                     22:10.49  7:23/M    12
   84     76    536  Hannah Whittom        Mascoutah                              22:11.43  7:24/M    12
   85     77    740  Katie Chase           Troy (Triad)                           22:12.52  7:24/M    10
   86     78    266  LaJeanae Keltee       East St. Louis                         22:22.59  7:27/M    12
   87     79    717  Hannah Roberts        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:22.81  7:27/M    12
   88     80    636  Lydia Kurfman         Quincy                                 22:23.63  7:28/M    11
   89     81     25  Alexandra Mueller     Belleville (East)                      22:24.08  7:28/M    9 
   90     82     27  Seleiya Wilson        Belleville (East)                      22:25.17  7:28/M    10
   91     83    714  Kate Janes            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:25.19  7:28/M    11
   92     84    267  Jada Marshall         East St. Louis                         22:27.54  7:29/M    11
   93     85    127  Claire Kippenbrock    Carbondale                             22:38.28  7:33/M    10
   94     86    251  Caitlyn Brizzi        Dupo                                   22:38.51  7:33/M    12
   95     87    103  Malina Isaak          Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:44.46  7:35/M    10
   96     88     88  Olivia Page           Breese (Central)                       22:45.11  7:35/M    12
   97     89    338  Brooklyn Hunt         Farmington                             22:52.33  7:37/M    9 
   98     90    344  Camryn Will           Farmington                             22:52.41  7:37/M    10
   99     91    718  Paige Ulrich          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:54.91  7:38/M    12
  100     92    106  Kinsey Stockmann      Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:56.03  7:39/M    10
  101     93    107  Mya Albers            Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:58.21  7:39/M    9 
  102     94    253  Kailey Heusohn        Dupo                                   23:02.56  7:41/M    11
  103  (< 5)    690  Ally Ressel           Springfield                            23:04.14  7:41/M    11
  104     95    472  Victoria Covell       Jacksonville                           23:05.56  7:42/M    12
  105  (< 5)    196  Emma Marciak          Collinsville                           23:07.27  7:42/M    12
  106     96    373  Brandy Stambaugh      Freeburg                               23:08.95  7:43/M    9 
  107     97    371  Page Lee              Freeburg                               23:11.87  7:44/M    9 
  108     98    749  Alana Moore           Troy (Triad)                           23:14.00  7:45/M    12
  109     99    341  ZuZu Smugala          Farmington                             23:16.09  7:45/M    10
  110    100    715  Elyse Morehead        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:19.36  7:46/M    12
  111    101    576  Shalyn Crane          Mt. Vernon                             23:23.14  7:48/M    11
  112    102    268  Ronisha Rhines        East St. Louis                         23:25.05  7:48/M    12
  113    103     26  Kaitlynn Sanchez      Belleville (East)                      23:26.77  7:49/M    12
  114  (< 5)    497  Kaleigh Grace         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:28.57  7:49/M    11
  115    104    128  Natalie Rendleman     Carbondale                             23:32.91  7:51/M    11
  116    105     55  Kayla Kokotovich      Belleville (West)                      23:34.14  7:51/M    9 
  117    106     85  Morgan Adams          Breese (Central)                       23:34.45  7:51/M    12
  118    107    478  Jaelyn Whitaker       Jacksonville                           23:35.17  7:52/M    9 
  119    108    577  Rhiannon Gudermuth    Mt. Vernon                             23:39.77  7:53/M    9 
  120    109    772  Abbey Bellon          Villa Duchesne                         23:46.42  7:55/M    10
  121    110    641  Madeline Yager        Quincy                                 23:52.45  7:57/M    12
  122    111    265  JoAnn Johnson         East St. Louis                         23:57.35  7:59/M    10
  123    112    154  Gracee Kelly          Centralia                              23:58.80  7:59/M    9 
  124    113    476  Bethany Pohlman       Jacksonville                           23:59.38  8:00/M    9 
  125    114    410  Alyssa Comer          Granite City                           24:01.52  8:00/M    10
  126    115    741  Elaine Fitzgerald     Troy (Triad)                           24:05.77  8:02/M    11
  127    116    475  Jocelyn Murphy        Jacksonville                           24:11.36  8:04/M    10
  128    117    775  Natalie Saville       Villa Duchesne                         24:16.37  8:05/M    12
  129    118    744  Addie Moore           Troy (Triad)                           24:22.69  8:07/M    11
  130  (< 5)    198  Kayla Tirey           Collinsville                           24:24.79  8:08/M    10
  131    119     52  Ana Sauerwein         Belleville (West)                      24:25.08  8:08/M    12
  132    120    713  Sydney House          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:31.65  8:10/M    11
  133    121    412  Alexandra McLaren     Granite City                           24:40.30  8:13/M    10
  134    122    716  Zoe Nelson            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:42.39  8:14/M    12
  135  (< 5)    686  Elisabeth Canum       Springfield                            24:44.72  8:15/M    12
  136    123    256  Taylor Vaughan        Dupo                                   24:47.80  8:16/M    11
  137    124     86  Breanne Jansen        Breese (Central)                       24:48.08  8:16/M    12
  138    125     21  Abigail Anderson      Belleville (East)                      24:49.58  8:16/M    12
  139    126    255  Michaela Rouggly      Dupo                                   24:49.76  8:16/M    10
  140    127     51  Kara Luechtefeld      Belleville (West)                      24:51.35  8:17/M    12
  141    128    101  Grace Fuehne          Breese (Mater Dei)                     24:55.17  8:18/M    10
  142  (< 5)      1  Abbi Day              Alton                                  24:57.59  8:19/M    11
  143    129    534  Tori Dukart-Anderson  Mascoutah                              25:01.90  8:20/M    12
  144    130    129  Emily Russell         Carbondale                             25:01.94  8:20/M    12
  145    131    252  Shana Foster          Dupo                                   25:05.42  8:22/M    12
  146    132    481  Emma Rhea             Jacksonville                           25:05.71  8:22/M    9 
  147  (< 5)      2  Savanna Durr          Alton                                  25:09.79  8:23/M    12
  148    133    530  Erin Brooks           Mascoutah                              25:31.59  8:30/M    11
  149  (< 5)    434  Emma Leonhard         Greenville                             25:31.59  8:30/M    10
  150    134     56  Hayley Steen          Belleville (West)                      25:37.30  8:32/M    9 
  151    135    254  Mercedes Ramires      Dupo                                   25:44.05  8:35/M    9 
  152  (< 5)    218  Kaylee Fisk           Columbia                               26:18.28  8:46/M    10
  153    136    414  Mariah Vaughn         Granite City                           26:23.53  8:48/M    10
  154    137    411  Emily Johnson         Granite City                           26:25.87  8:48/M    9 
  155  (< 5)    216  Ali Mabus             Columbia                               26:38.04  8:53/M    12
  156  (< 5)    194  Blerta Beluli         Collinsville                           26:53.76  8:58/M    10
  157    138     89  Jordyn Rakers         Breese (Central)                       26:54.01  8:58/M    9 
  158    139    152  Jewel Eckhoff         Centralia                              27:02.59  9:01/M    12
  159    140    532  Rylee Cravens         Mascoutah                              27:12.87  9:04/M    12
  160    141     91  Haley Tebbe           Breese (Central)                       27:36.80  9:12/M    12
  161    142     87  Sammy Kuhl            Breese (Central)                       27:37.85  9:12/M    9 
  162    143     90  Abigail Tebbe         Breese (Central)                       27:49.25  9:16/M    9 
  163  (< 5)    217  Kelsey Weatherford    Columbia                               28:01.52  9:20/M    11
  164  (< 5)    433  Kylie Johnson         Greenville                             28:07.85  9:22/M    12
  165    144    151  Sanders Anicia        Centralia                              28:22.49  9:27/M    9 
  166  (< 5)    435  Katie Munshaw         Greenville                             29:09.81  9:43/M    12
  167    145    155  Annie Pas             Centralia                              32:27.48 10:49/M    12


Girls Varsity 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                     63               6   9  12  16  20  42  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.38

    2 Edwardsville                           82               7  13  17  19  26  41  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:04.37

    3 O'Fallon                              111               2  22  25  29  33  34  35         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:56.48

    4 Highland                              145               5   8  30  44  58  61  62         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:39.45

    5 Waterloo                              159               4  15  21  54  65                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:53.30

    6 Freeburg                              181              14  23  39  52  53  96  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:06.66

    7 Farmington                            257              31  32  48  57  89  90  99         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:19.68

    8 Mt. Vernon                            262              10  38  47  66 101 108             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:38.32

    9 Troy (Triad)                          266               3  18  70  77  98 115 118         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:08.64

   10 Carbondale                            268              24  28  60  71  85 104 130         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:49.62

   11 Belleville (East)                     312              36  46  67  81  82 103 125         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:19.60

   12 Breese (Mater Dei)                    319              40  45  55  87  92  93 128         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:41.90

   13 Villa Duchesne                        354               1  63  64 109 117                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:14.82

   14 Quincy                                368              51  59  68  80 110                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:52.47

   15 Jacksonville                          400              11  74  95 107 113 116 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:20.09

   16 East St. Louis                        409              72  73  78  84 102 111             
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:26.85

   17 Mascoutah                             437              49  50  76 129 133 140             
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:58.46

   18 Belleville (West)                     447              27  69 105 119 127 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:05.62

   19 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    473              79  83  91 100 120 122             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:33.92

   20 Granite City                          545              37 114 121 136 137                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:17.09

   21 Dupo                                  560              86  94 123 126 131 135             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:24.05

   22 Centralia                             583              43 112 139 144 145                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:43.39

   23 Breese (Central)                      597              88 106 124 138 141 142 143         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:38.45

 Inc. Alton                                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethalto (Civic Memorial)            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Clayton                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collinsville                         4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Columbia                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenville                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jerseyville (Jersey)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Springfield                          4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Girls JV 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    320  Maddie Miller         Edwardsville                           19:29.27  6:30/M    9 
    2      2    323  Victoria Vegher       Edwardsville                           19:59.12  6:40/M    11
    3      3    672  Chloee Phillips       Salem                                  20:25.32  6:48/M    10
    4      4    723  Grace McDonald        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:33.94  6:51/M    10
    5      5    725  Hannah Van Houten     Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:40.43  6:53/M    10
    6      6    318  Julianna Determan     Edwardsville                           20:48.61  6:56/M    11
    7      7    174  Kate Held             Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:58.43  6:59/M    9 
    8      8    317  Lorie Cashdollar      Edwardsville                           21:07.90  7:02/M    10
    9      9    605  Kaileigh Perrier      O'Fallon                               21:10.15  7:03/M    10
   10     10    322  Katelyn Singh         Edwardsville                           21:27.16  7:09/M    10
   11     11    606  Annie Roberts         O'Fallon                               21:36.69  7:12/M    11
   12     12    319  Lauren Meyer          Edwardsville                           21:39.78  7:13/M    9 
   13     13    692  Ruth Edwards          Springfield                            21:42.47  7:14/M    9 
   14     14    539  Amira Faulkner        Mascoutah                              21:45.24  7:15/M    9 
   15     15    602  Sarah Duffy           O'Fallon                               21:50.38  7:17/M    12
   16     16    172  Colleen Gleason       Chatham (Glenwood)                     21:51.20  7:17/M    11
   17     17    603  Sabrina Favela        O'Fallon                               22:10.39  7:23/M    10
   18     18    321  Caitlyn Scheibal      Edwardsville                           22:15.52  7:25/M    11
   19     19    604  Kylie James           O'Fallon                               22:17.69  7:26/M    10
   20     20    538  Kailee Chau           Mascoutah                              22:24.75  7:28/M    9 
   21     21    691  Katie Collins         Springfield                            22:25.63  7:28/M    12
   22     22    345  Kiley Black           Farmington                             22:36.31  7:32/M    10
   23     23    673  Maddie Quandt         Salem                                  22:37.34  7:32/M    9 
   24     24    177  Emily Wendel          Chatham (Glenwood)                     22:42.90  7:34/M    12
   25     25    693  Skylar Ferree         Springfield                            22:46.92  7:35/M    9 
   26     26    607  Janelle Vollmer       O'Fallon                               22:50.25  7:37/M    11
   27     27    453  Sarah Kampwerth       Highland                               22:54.95  7:38/M    9 
   28     28    601  Casey Carter          O'Fallon                               23:09.62  7:43/M    12
   29     29    377  Megan Busch           Freeburg                               23:20.27  7:47/M    12
   30     30    171  Maggie Toepher        Chatham (Glenwood)                     23:21.23  7:47/M    9 
   31     31    720  Julia Curry           Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:26.62  7:49/M    9 
   32     32    721  Aili Eggleston        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     23:26.67  7:49/M    10
   33     33    499  Sierra Wilson         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:26.74  7:49/M    9 
   34     34     33  Megan Korte           Belleville (East)                      23:28.91  7:49/M    11
   35     35    648  Katie Vogler          Quincy                                 23:29.74  7:50/M    10
   36     36    674  Emily Wade            Salem                                  23:36.62  7:52/M    11
   37     37    643  Keela Fleming         Quincy                                 23:41.02  7:54/M    9 
   38     38    382  Reagan Schwable       Freeburg                               23:41.17  7:54/M    9 
   39     39    381  Madison Schanz        Freeburg                               23:42.83  7:54/M    10
   40     40    175  Thara Nallamothu      Chatham (Glenwood)                     23:42.99  7:54/M    12
   41  (< 5)    220  Denise Luft           Columbia                               23:46.17  7:55/M    10
   42     41    351  Breanna Setchfield    Farmington                             23:48.20  7:56/M    11
   43     42    380  Emily Merz            Freeburg                               23:48.62  7:56/M    12
   44     43    348  Megan Lin             Farmington                             23:52.21  7:57/M    11
   45     44    346  Hannah Jarvis         Farmington                             23:52.87  7:57/M    10
   46  (< 5)    222  Kyann Williams        Columbia                               23:54.47  7:58/M    9 
   47     45    670  Cassie Bailey         Salem                                  23:56.91  7:59/M    11
   48     46    783  Margot Wright         Villa Duchesne                         24:01.61  8:00/M    11
   49     47    724  Grace Trello          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:03.42  8:01/M    10
   50     48    782  Caroline Wattles      Villa Duchesne                         24:08.75  8:03/M    11
   51     49    722  Chandler Hady         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     24:17.40  8:06/M    10
   52     50    778  Charlotte Amice       Villa Duchesne                         24:19.19  8:06/M    11
   53     51    451  Brittany Cunningham   Highland                               24:19.89  8:06/M    10
   54     52    695  Madison Ridley        Springfield                            24:24.16  8:08/M    9 
   55     53    493  Kadiah Baalman        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   24:26.17  8:09/M    10
   56     54    792  Ashley Hartman        Waterloo                               24:26.69  8:09/M    9 
   57     55    454  Sydney Nyquist        Highland                               24:32.23  8:11/M    11
   58     56    696  Grace Thompson        Springfield                            24:35.46  8:12/M    11
   59     57    791  Heather Elliott       Waterloo                               24:36.80  8:12/M    11
   60     58    456  Keely Rittenhouse     Highland                               24:38.30  8:13/M    10
   61     59    671  Emily Daniels         Salem                                  24:39.56  8:13/M    11
   62     60    136  Natalie Williams      Carbondale                             24:42.44  8:14/M    10
   63     61    134  Arielle McIntyre      Carbondale                             24:44.07  8:15/M    10
   64     62    130  Christina Bell        Carbondale                             24:45.91  8:15/M    11
   65     63    540  Heavin Koerner        Mascoutah                              24:45.95  8:15/M    9 
   66     64    697  Gabby Wood            Springfield                            24:51.32  8:17/M    10
   67     65    793  Anna Henson           Waterloo                               24:54.41  8:18/M    11
   68     66    644  Schay Mulherin        Quincy                                 24:57.87  8:19/M    11
   69  (< 5)    812  Carissa Gilreath      East Alton-W.R.                        25:02.56  8:21/M    11
   70     67    455  Lexie Plocher         Highland                               25:03.64  8:21/M    12
   71     68    350  Jazmin Phares         Farmington                             25:07.05  8:22/M    9 
   72     69    378  Makayla Gunter        Freeburg                               25:08.01  8:23/M    11
   73     70    457  Hanna Rose            Highland                               25:12.52  8:24/M    10
   74     71    349  Hannah Norman         Farmington                             25:12.60  8:24/M    9 
   75     72    270  Jazzmin Brady         East St. Louis                         25:15.35  8:25/M    11
   76  (< 5)    479  Maggie Doss           Jacksonville                           25:20.37  8:27/M    11
   77  (< 5)      5  Tayton Kuebli         Alton                                  25:20.98  8:27/M    11
   78     73    271  Courteona Combs       East St. Louis                         25:21.33  8:27/M    10
   79     74    496  Megan Fraley          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   25:22.26  8:27/M    10
   80  (< 5)    747  Emily Cronin          Troy (Triad)                           25:24.16  8:28/M    10
   81     75    495  Morgan Cook           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   25:28.12  8:29/M    10
   82     76    561  Tori Schaljo          McCluer North                          25:28.72  8:29/M    10
   83     77     30  Ceejae Gardner        Belleville (East)                      25:29.04  8:30/M    12
   84     78    694  Sophia Peralta        Springfield                            25:30.77  8:30/M    11
   85     79    347  Kaitlyn Kearns        Farmington                             25:32.22  8:31/M    9 
   86  (< 5)     73  Monica Baker          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              25:34.08  8:31/M    10
   87     80    558  Bria Savoy            McCluer North                          25:39.94  8:33/M    11
   88     81    274  Tanesha Estes         East St. Louis                         25:47.91  8:36/M    10
   89     82    675  Haily Wimberly        Salem                                  25:57.35  8:39/M    10
   90     83    112  Emily Wiegmann        Breese (Mater Dei)                     25:59.84  8:40/M    9 
   91     84    498  Juliana Weiner        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   26:10.07  8:43/M    10
   92     85    781  Natalie Gibson        Villa Duchesne                         26:18.50  8:46/M    10
   93     86     31  Ariana Glass          Belleville (East)                      26:22.40  8:47/M    10
   94  (< 5)    751  Chloe Ralston         Troy (Triad)                           26:23.51  8:48/M    10
   95     87    557  jada campbell         McCluer North                          26:24.13  8:48/M    11
   96     88    777  Lily Albitar          Villa Duchesne                         26:25.68  8:48/M    9 
   97     89     32  Kaci Hewlett          Belleville (East)                      26:26.58  8:49/M    10
   98  (< 5)    200  Addyson Horras        Collinsville                           26:42.31  8:54/M    10
   99     90    560  Hannah Schaljo        McCluer North                          26:42.98  8:54/M    12
  100     91    537  Cameryn Hodges        Mascoutah                              26:44.07  8:55/M    9 
  101     92    779  Gwen Emery            Villa Duchesne                         26:45.57  8:55/M    9 
  102  (< 5)    629  Isabelle Wolff        Piasa (Southwestern)                   26:45.96  8:55/M    10
  103  (< 5)    527  Megan Schilly         Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    26:49.58  8:56/M    11
  104     93    379  Jamie Hock            Freeburg                               26:49.97  8:56/M    9 
  105     94    645  Isabel Sassen         Quincy                                 26:51.87  8:57/M    11
  106  (< 5)    525  Mira McAtee           Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    27:04.70  9:01/M    9 
  107     95    796  Jessica Whiteside     Waterloo                               27:07.96  9:02/M    11
  108     96    780  Lauren Fox            Villa Duchesne                         27:09.40  9:03/M    10
  109     97    113  Meredith Wilke        Breese (Mater Dei)                     27:17.05  9:06/M    9 
  110     98    794  Megan Molinari        Waterloo                               27:23.38  9:08/M    11
  111  (< 5)    624  Amy Duty              Piasa (Southwestern)                   27:24.29  9:08/M    10
  112  (< 5)    627  Ashley Moore          Piasa (Southwestern)                   27:31.44  9:10/M    11
  113  (< 5)    199  Christine Frisbee     Collinsville                           27:37.51  9:12/M    10
  114     99    795  Emma Steining         Waterloo                               27:50.68  9:17/M    10
  115    100    559  Becca Schaljo         McCluer North                          27:54.15  9:18/M    9 
  116  (< 5)      3  Madeline Croxford     Alton                                  27:55.22  9:18/M    10
  117  (< 5)    482  Ellie Smith           Jacksonville                           28:02.60  9:21/M    10
  118    101    133  Meredith Jones        Carbondale                             28:14.56  9:25/M    11
  119    102    109  Carly Kampwerth       Breese (Mater Dei)                     28:17.84  9:26/M    9 
  120  (< 5)    811  Kaylee Dailey         East Alton-W.R.                        28:24.36  9:28/M    11
  121  (< 5)    201  Lexi Horras           Collinsville                           28:35.61  9:32/M    12
  122  (< 5)    660  Marcell Akron         Riverview Gardens                      28:48.26  9:36/M    9 
  123    103    646  Hailey Simons         Quincy                                 28:51.75  9:37/M    10
  124  (< 5)      6  Christina Thompson    Alton                                  28:53.19  9:38/M    9 
  125    104    108  Tori Vroering         Breese (Mater Dei)                     28:57.16  9:39/M    12
  126    105    823  Julia Baker           Mascoutah                              29:00.18  9:40/M    11
  127  (< 5)    480  Maza Eilers           Jacksonville                           29:06.28  9:42/M    9 
  128  (< 5)    259  Kaylee Zishka         Dupo                                   29:13.16  9:44/M    10
  129  (< 5)     74  Alexis Enke           Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              29:36.55  9:52/M    10
  130    106    542  Mason Sheldon         Mascoutah                              29:44.91  9:55/M    11
  131    107    541  Brenna Livingston     Mascoutah                              29:45.37  9:55/M    11
  132    108    789  Allie Tuttle          Waterloo                               29:55.70  9:58/M    9 
  133  (< 5)    628  Galaxie Vail          Piasa (Southwestern)                   30:11.50 10:04/M    10
  134    109    111  Madison Stone         Breese (Mater Dei)                     30:25.00 10:08/M    9 
  135    110    647  Isabella Soltwedel    Quincy                                 30:40.04 10:13/M    11
  136    111    276  McKenzie Handy        East St. Louis                         30:44.04 10:15/M    10
  137  (> 7)    790  Jenna Bivens          Waterloo                               31:23.16 10:28/M    12
  138    112     29  Abby Hawthorne        Belleville (East)                      31:35.54 10:32/M    11
  139    113     34  Sophia Fike           Belleville (East)                      31:37.66 10:32/M    12
  140    114    719  Grace Conlon          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     32:07.99 10:42/M    9 
  141  (< 5)    526  Abigail Podshadley    Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    32:09.64 10:43/M    10
  142    115    277  M Melvin              East St. Louis                         32:35.65 10:52/M    9 
  143    116    131  Rosa Chevalier        Carbondale                             32:36.03 10:52/M    11
  144    117    273  S Doublin             East St. Louis                         34:43.31 11:34/M    9 
  145  (< 5)    258  Amber Mobbs           Dupo                                   35:39.36 11:53/M    12
  146  (< 5)    219  Amelie Kempel         Columbia                               35:48.54 11:56/M    10

Girls JV 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Edwardsville                           27               1   2   6   8  10  12  18         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:52.06

    2 O'Fallon                               71               9  11  15  17  19  26  28         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:05.30

    3 Chatham (Glenwood)                    117               7  16  24  30  40                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:36.75

    4 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    119               4   5  31  32  47  49 114         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:11.08

    5 Salem                                 166               3  23  36  45  59  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:15.75

    6 Springfield                           167              13  21  25  52  56  64  78         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:54.64

    7 Freeburg                              217              29  38  39  42  69  93             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:40.90

    8 Farmington                            218              22  41  43  44  68  71  79         
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:16.64

    9 Highland                              258              27  51  55  58  67  70             
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:29.01

   10 Mascoutah                             293              14  20  63  91 105 106 107         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:40.19

   11 Villa Duchesne                        317              46  48  50  85  88  92  96         
        Top  5 Times: 2:05:13.73

   12 Jerseyville (Jersey)                  319              33  53  74  75  84                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:53.36

   13 Quincy                                335              35  37  66  94 103 110             
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:52.25

   14 Waterloo                              369              54  57  65  95  98  99 108         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:29.24

   15 Belleville (East)                     398              34  77  86  89 112 113             
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:22.47

   16 Carbondale                            400              60  61  62 101 116                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:03.01

   17 McCluer North                         433              76  80  87  90 100                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:12:09.92

   18 East St. Louis                        452              72  73  81 111 115 117             
        Top  5 Times: 2:19:44.28

   19 Breese (Mater Dei)                    495              83  97 102 104 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:20:56.89

 Inc. Alton                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Bethalto (Civic Memorial)            2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Collinsville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Columbia                             3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Dupo                                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Troy (Triad)                         2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 



Boys Varsity 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    502  Ben Flowers           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   15:32.43  5:11/M    11
    2      2    423  Will O'Keefe          Granite City                           15:36.20  5:12/M    11
    3      3    609  Joey Black            O'Fallon                               15:46.27  5:15/M    11
    4      4    184  Landon Skelly         Chatham (Glenwood)                     15:50.42  5:17/M    12
    5      5    139  Micah Cherry          Carbondale                             15:52.78  5:17/M    12
    6      6    141  Atlantis Green        Carbondale                             15:52.83  5:17/M    11
    7      7    239  Joe Reed              De Smet Jesuit                         16:02.32  5:21/M    11
    8      8     59  Brian Gichuru         Belleville (West)                      16:04.75  5:21/M    11
    9      9    387  Charlie Parrish       Freeburg                               16:05.13  5:22/M    10
   10     10    727  Nate Fierstos         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     16:05.76  5:22/M    12
   11     11    422  Andrew O'Keefe        Granite City                           16:09.49  5:23/M    9 
   12     12    682  Hayden Wimberly       Salem                                  16:11.64  5:24/M    10
   13     13    240  Michael Ruiz del ArbolDe Smet Jesuit                         16:17.48  5:26/M    11
   14     14    178  Chris Durr            Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:17.78  5:26/M    11
   15     15    679  Caden Owens           Salem                                  16:21.80  5:27/M    11
   16     16    586  Tyler Williams        Mt. Vernon                             16:26.33  5:29/M    12
   17     17    680  Blake Quandt          Salem                                  16:27.02  5:29/M    11
   18     18    238  Tyler O'Connor        De Smet Jesuit                         16:28.13  5:29/M    11
   19  (< 5)    358  Evan Reeves           Farmington                             16:29.64  5:30/M    11
   20     19    159  Garrett Blanchard     Centralia                              16:30.56  5:30/M    12
   21     20    802  Jake Schwartz         Waterloo                               16:33.42  5:31/M    11
   22     21    183  Michael Rogers        Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:34.11  5:31/M    12
   23     22    585  Hagan Schneider       Mt. Vernon                             16:34.79  5:31/M    11
   24     23    505  Mike Roach            Jerseyville (Jersey)                   16:40.45  5:33/M    12
   25     24    546  Daniel Pearson        Mascoutah                              16:43.50  5:34/M    12
   26     25    681  Dawson Webster        Salem                                  16:44.20  5:35/M    10
   27     26    698  Logan Besalke         Springfield                            16:46.90  5:35/M    12
   28     27    115  Luke Goebel           Breese (Mater Dei)                     16:47.94  5:36/M    10
   29     28     36  Amani Franklin        Belleville (East)                      16:48.24  5:36/M    12
   30     29    652  Brendan Kroeger       Quincy                                 16:53.70  5:38/M    12
   31     30    401  Brendan Ritchie       Ft Zumwalt West                        16:54.89  5:38/M    12
   32     31    181  Sam Rapp              Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:57.72  5:39/M    12
   33     32    421  Leo Nikonowicz        Granite City                           17:01.94  5:40/M    11
   34     33    179  Paul Giganti          Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:01.99  5:40/M    12
   35     34    243  Matthew Woodford      De Smet Jesuit                         17:04.22  5:41/M    11
   36     35    326  Max Hartman           Edwardsville                           17:04.26  5:41/M    9 
   37     36    513  John Harrop           Lafayette (Wildwood)                   17:06.84  5:42/M    11
   38     37    614  Christopher Conrad    O'Fallon                               17:07.23  5:42/M    11
   39     38    729  Dustin Moles          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     17:07.69  5:42/M    12
   40     39    330  Jacob Schoenthal      Edwardsville                           17:07.75  5:42/M    11
   41     40    182  Ryan Reidesel         Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:08.72  5:43/M    12
   42     41    399  Tyler Hoffmann        Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.16  5:43/M    12
   43     42    400  James Porter          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.63  5:43/M    11
   44     43    397  Tristan Baze          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:09.66  5:43/M    11
   45     44    699  Jackson Esela         Springfield                            17:10.11  5:43/M    11
   46     45    728  Devin McReynolds      Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     17:12.46  5:44/M    12
   47     46    242  Neil Winter           De Smet Jesuit                         17:12.93  5:44/M    11
   48     47     11  Evan Rathgeb          Alton                                  17:13.05  5:44/M    11
   49     48    700  J.D. Kropid           Springfield                            17:13.97  5:44/M    12
   50     49    701  Chris Moore           Springfield                            17:15.64  5:45/M    12
   51     50    327  Sam McCormick         Edwardsville                           17:16.59  5:45/M    11
   52     51     10  Arie Macias           Alton                                  17:16.85  5:45/M    11
   53     52    613  Zion Ward             O'Fallon                               17:20.11  5:47/M    11
   54     53    608  D'Angelo Baker        O'Fallon                               17:21.23  5:47/M    12
   55     54    328  Roland Prenzler       Edwardsville                           17:21.54  5:47/M    9 
   56     55    329  Frankie Romano        Edwardsville                           17:22.57  5:47/M    10
   57     56    582  Michael Foutch        Mt. Vernon                             17:23.33  5:48/M    11
   58     57    180  Jacob Olson           Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:23.49  5:48/M    11
   59     58    223  Kristian Avise-Rouse  Columbia                               17:23.82  5:48/M    12
   60     59    402  Marshall Vaccarro     Ft Zumwalt West                        17:24.12  5:48/M    11
   61     60    649  Wendell Bias          Quincy                                 17:27.25  5:49/M    12
   62     61    237  Chris McNiel          De Smet Jesuit                         17:28.59  5:49/M    10
   63     62    549  Parker Zurbrugg       Mascoutah                              17:31.79  5:50/M    12
   64     63    241  Christian Weishaar    De Smet Jesuit                         17:32.81  5:51/M    11
   65     64    324  Jonah Durbin          Edwardsville                           17:33.77  5:51/M    9 
   66     65    500  Andrew Bertman        Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:34.41  5:51/M    9 
   67     66    504  Nick Reynolds         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:34.62  5:51/M    12
   68     67    702  Jack Moore            Springfield                            17:35.63  5:52/M    12
   69     68    389  Carson Smith          Freeburg                               17:37.04  5:52/M    9 
   70     69    704  Matt Waldinger        Springfield                            17:37.78  5:52/M    12
   71     70    703  Evan Northrup         Springfield                            17:37.92  5:52/M    12
   72  (< 5)    814  Brendon Springman     East Alton-W.R.                        17:39.56  5:53/M    11
   73     71    287  Dayshawn Gilmore      East St. Louis                         17:40.95  5:53/M    12
   74     72    506  Mark Wendell          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   17:41.72  5:54/M    12
   75     73    383  Craig Collier         Freeburg                               17:42.05  5:54/M    11
   76     74    325  Tyler Farrar          Edwardsville                           17:43.75  5:54/M    11
   77     75    611  Joshua Kolb           O'Fallon                               17:43.84  5:54/M    12
   78     76    118  Ray Moylan            Breese (Mater Dei)                     17:46.52  5:55/M    12
   79     77    655  Wyatt Wollaston       Quincy                                 17:51.31  5:57/M    11
   80     78    612  Aaron Reuter          O'Fallon                               17:54.91  5:58/M    11
   81     79    384  Blake Hatter          Freeburg                               17:56.50  5:59/M    9 
   82     80    388  Corbin Schwable       Freeburg                               18:00.31  6:00/M    9 
   83     81    161  Lucas Haake           Centralia                              18:00.81  6:00/M    12
   84     82    419  Kariem Ali            Granite City                           18:01.63  6:00/M    11
   85     83    503  Nick Loepker          Jerseyville (Jersey)                   18:04.71  6:01/M    12
   86     84     63  Nate Robben           Belleville (West)                      18:04.93  6:01/M    11
   87     85    610  Ryan Byrnes           O'Fallon                               18:07.19  6:02/M    12
   88     86    757  Joey Ramsey           Troy (Triad)                           18:07.84  6:02/M    12
   89     87    137  Peter Aaflaq          Carbondale                             18:08.46  6:03/M    11
   90     88    205  Drake Claxton         Collinsville                           18:13.03  6:04/M    12
   91     89    162  Ryan Hargis           Centralia                              18:13.23  6:04/M    12
   92  (< 5)    263  Dakota Gill           Dupo                                   18:13.97  6:04/M    12
   93     90     39  Joseph Kraus          Belleville (East)                      18:16.11  6:05/M    12
   94     91    732  Andrei Tarter         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:17.64  6:06/M    11
   95     92    291  Corey Jones           East St. Louis                         18:19.34  6:06/M    11
   96     93     79  Frank Trost           Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:19.75  6:06/M    12
   97     94     12  James Steinman        Alton                                  18:19.96  6:06/M    11
   98     95     75  Cohl Callies          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:22.24  6:07/M    10
   99     96    385  Jared Holliday        Freeburg                               18:23.81  6:08/M    11
  100     97    516  Deacon Owens          Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:24.57  6:08/M    11
  101     98    754  Zach Jung             Troy (Triad)                           18:25.31  6:08/M    11
  102     99     38  Brendan Karwoski      Belleville (East)                      18:27.02  6:09/M    12
  103    100      8  Jett Durr             Alton                                  18:29.19  6:10/M    12
  104    101     37  Patrick Gaul          Belleville (East)                      18:30.60  6:10/M    12
  105    102    227  Jake Noll             Columbia                               18:31.32  6:10/M    11
  106    103    677  Dawson Linder         Salem                                  18:32.15  6:11/M    10
  107    104    398  Trent Brew            Ft Zumwalt West                        18:33.81  6:11/M    12
  108    105    584  Brandon Rios          Mt. Vernon                             18:36.64  6:12/M    11
  109  (< 5)    485  Ryan Fatheree         Jacksonville                           18:38.69  6:13/M    11
  110    106    544  Julian Johnson        Mascoutah                              18:38.72  6:13/M    12
  111    107     77  Weihua Li             Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              18:42.23  6:14/M    12
  112    108    752  Colin Brannon         Troy (Triad)                           18:45.06  6:15/M    12
  113  (< 5)    484  Jacob Estabrook       Jacksonville                           18:46.85  6:15/M    11
  114    109     58  Nick Ernst            Belleville (West)                      18:49.58  6:16/M    12
  115    110    545  Robert Paz            Mascoutah                              18:51.79  6:17/M    12
  116    111    731  Ben Portz             Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:52.03  6:17/M    12
  117    112    797  Noah Hays             Waterloo                               18:52.91  6:17/M    11
  118    113    119  Otto Stark            Breese (Mater Dei)                     18:52.96  6:17/M    11
  119    114    543  Christopher Ferguson-SMascoutah                              18:55.61  6:18/M    11
  120    115    730  Michael Oh            Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:56.26  6:19/M    11
  121    116      7  Alex Davis            Alton                                  18:56.72  6:19/M    11
  122    117    458  Brett Cochran         Highland                               18:58.16  6:19/M    11
  123    118     41  Dillon Vaupel         Belleville (East)                      18:59.70  6:20/M    11
  124    119    117  Matt Mote             Breese (Mater Dei)                     19:00.15  6:20/M    12
  125    120   1598  Logan Coffman         Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:00.19  6:20/M    11
  126    121    548  Micah Ritt            Mascoutah                              19:00.53  6:20/M    12
  127    122    654  Nick Thrasher         Quincy                                 19:04.09  6:21/M    10
  128    123    801  Blake Rusteberg       Waterloo                               19:05.14  6:22/M    12
  129  (< 5)    665  Zaki Zamarono         Riverview Gardens                      19:10.38  6:23/M    12
  130    124    289  Michael Hudspeth      East St. Louis                         19:10.46  6:23/M    11
  131    125    203  Will Autenrieth       Collinsville                           19:12.13  6:24/M    11
  132    126    653  Jason Swick           Quincy                                 19:17.34  6:26/M    12
  133    127    462  Brock Schrage         Highland                               19:18.41  6:26/M    11
  134    128     62  Isreal Renteria       Belleville (West)                      19:20.35  6:27/M    12
  135    129    228  Gavin Phillips        Columbia                               19:22.82  6:27/M    12
  136    130    164  Drew Wehking          Centralia                              19:27.61  6:29/M    9 
  137    131    208  Cameron Tanzyus       Collinsville                           19:31.17  6:30/M    12
  138    132    651  William Kipping       Quincy                                 19:32.58  6:31/M    11
  139    133    204  Jacob Bednara         Collinsville                           19:36.20  6:32/M    12
  140    134    676  Andrew Barnett        Salem                                  19:38.82  6:33/M    12
  141    135    283  Delano Anderson       East St. Louis                         19:41.72  6:34/M    11
  142    136     78  Drake Stephenson      Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              19:43.88  6:34/M    9 
  143    137    459  Adam Kelso            Highland                               19:45.46  6:35/M    12
  144    138    583  Logan Kulinski        Mt. Vernon                             19:45.72  6:35/M    12
  145    139    420  Eri Neri              Granite City                           19:50.64  6:37/M    9 
  146    140    501  Andrew Bryden         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   19:51.91  6:37/M    11
  147    141      9  Christian Held        Alton                                  19:52.64  6:37/M    12
  148    142     76  Jarrett Lacquement    Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              19:55.88  6:38/M    12
  149    143     61  Ethan Lamons          Belleville (West)                      19:56.07  6:39/M    11
  150    144    425  Aiden Sampson         Granite City                           19:56.35  6:39/M    10
  151    145    424  Joshua Royce          Granite City                           19:58.11  6:39/M    11
  152    146    758  John Wade             Troy (Triad)                           19:59.95  6:40/M    12
  153    147    515  Bridges McElmurry     Lafayette (Wildwood)                   20:03.37  6:41/M    11
  154  (< 5)    662  Thomas Colbert        Riverview Gardens                      20:03.75  6:41/M    12
  155    148    756  Curtis Lynn           Troy (Triad)                           20:05.06  6:42/M    12
  156  (< 5)    664  Harvey Wilkes         Riverview Gardens                      20:05.40  6:42/M    11
  157    149     97  Alex Neumann          Breese (Central)                       20:05.81  6:42/M    12
  158    150    799  Carter Pate           Waterloo                               20:06.51  6:42/M    12
  159    151    225  Josh Foster           Columbia                               20:06.78  6:42/M    10
  160    152    437  Collin Kessinger      Greenville                             20:08.83  6:43/M    11
  161  (< 5)    352  Jensen Cowley         Farmington                             20:13.21  6:44/M    12
  162    153    140  Kemari Cossia         Carbondale                             20:15.66  6:45/M    12
  163    154    798  Devin Netemeyer       Waterloo                               20:17.96  6:46/M    12
  164    155    116  Keegan Spirek         Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:18.21  6:46/M    11
  165    156     40  Alexander LaSalvia    Belleville (East)                      20:19.59  6:46/M    12
  166    157    226  Andrew Hoguet         Columbia                               20:24.55  6:48/M    12
  167  (< 5)    356  Toby Kent             Farmington                             20:28.50  6:49/M    11
  168  (< 5)    568  Isaiah JAckson        McCluer North                          20:29.59  6:50/M    12
  169    158    120  Mitchell Wilke        Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:30.38  6:50/M    11
  170    159    114  Tyler Fritch          Breese (Mater Dei)                     20:33.98  6:51/M    11
  171    160    512  Nick Defrancesco      Lafayette (Wildwood)                   20:36.82  6:52/M    11
  172  (< 5)    569  Tyrique Jackson       McCluer North                          20:41.62  6:54/M    11
  173    161     35  Matthew Erb           Belleville (East)                      20:46.36  6:55/M    11
  174    162     95  Gavin Heimann         Breese (Central)                       20:51.75  6:57/M    10
  175    163    767  Jaskson Saffel        Troy (Triad)                           20:52.38  6:57/M    10
  176    164    800  Samuel Rick           Waterloo                               20:54.96  6:58/M    11
  177    165    440  Cody Smith            Greenville                             20:55.94  6:58/M    12
  178    166     60  Ian Kern              Belleville (West)                      20:57.09  6:59/M    11
  179    167    142  Shayne Hale           Carbondale                             20:57.85  6:59/M    11
  180    168    224  Sam Berghoefer        Columbia                               21:00.36  7:00/M    12
  181    169     94  Ryan Hall             Breese (Central)                       21:02.65  7:01/M    12
  182  (< 5)    366  Paul Carter           First Baptist Academy                  21:03.69  7:01/M    11
  183    170    206  Robert Frisbee        Collinsville                           21:04.76  7:01/M    11
  184    171    763  Bryan Martinez        Troy (Triad)                           21:10.18  7:03/M    10
  185    172    436  Caine Ashlock         Greenville                             21:11.07  7:04/M    11
  186    173    160  Crede Correll         Centralia                              21:32.79  7:11/M    9 
  187    174     13  Joe Steinman          Alton                                  21:38.38  7:13/M    11
  188    175    292  Keonte Pearson        East St. Louis                         21:40.20  7:13/M    11
  189    176    461  Tyler Higgins         Highland                               21:44.45  7:15/M    11
  190  (< 5)    353  CJ Folsom             Farmington                             21:45.11  7:15/M    12
  191    177    463  Grant Thole           Highland                               21:45.83  7:15/M    11
  192    178    442  Andrew Warchol        Greenville                             21:49.04  7:16/M    11
  193  (< 5)    564  Max Armstrong         McCluer North                          21:55.22  7:18/M    11
  194  (< 5)    632  Evan Lowis            Piasa (Southwestern)                   21:57.42  7:19/M    12
  195    179    439  Simeon Robart         Greenville                             21:57.45  7:19/M    10
  196    180    460  Jacob Menz            Highland                               21:59.62  7:20/M    11
  197  (< 5)    262  Antonio Cozart        Dupo                                   22:22.79  7:27/M    12
  198    181    547  Mitchel Sanker        Mascoutah                              22:43.74  7:34/M    12
  199  (< 5)    567  Jason Holliman        McCluer North                          22:54.85  7:38/M    11
  200  (< 5)    483  Ryan Eckstein         Jacksonville                           22:55.80  7:38/M    12
  201    182     92  Joey Berger           Breese (Central)                       23:01.40  7:40/M    12
  202    183    438  Garrett Rinella       Greenville                             23:03.65  7:41/M    11
  203    184     96  Luke Korte            Breese (Central)                       23:28.33  7:49/M    11
  204    185    464  Jacob White           Highland                               24:07.10  8:02/M    11
  205  (< 5)    630  Tyler Dorris          Piasa (Southwestern)                   25:40.24  8:33/M    12
  206  (< 5)    260  Brady Beggs           Dupo                                   26:02.95  8:41/M    10


Boys Varsity 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                    103               4  14  21  31  33  40  57         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:42.02

    2 De Smet Jesuit                        118               7  13  18  34  46  61  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:05.08

    3 Salem                                 172              12  15  17  25 103 134             
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:16.81

    4 Ft Zumwalt West                       215              30  41  42  43  59 104             
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:47.46

    5 O'Fallon                              220               3  37  52  53  75  78  85         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:18.68

    6 Jerseyville (Jersey)                  227               1  23  65  66  72  83 140         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:03.63

    7 Edwardsville                          233              35  39  50  54  55  64  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:12.71

    8 Springfield                           234              26  44  48  49  67  69  70         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:02.25

    9 Granite City                          266               2  11  32  82 139 144 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:39.90

   10 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    295              10  38  45  91 111 115             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:35.58

   11 Freeburg                              309               9  68  73  79  80  96             
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:21.03

   12 Mt. Vernon                            337              16  22  56 105 138                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:46.81

   13 Alton                                 408              47  51  94 100 116 141 174         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:15.77

   14 Quincy                                414              29  60  77 122 126 132             
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:33.69

   15 Mascoutah                             416              24  62 106 110 114 121 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:41.41

   16 Carbondale                            418               5   6  87 153 167                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:07.58

   17 Belleville (East)                     436              28  90  99 101 118 156 161         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:01.67

   18 Belleville (West)                     472               8  84 109 128 143 166             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:15.68

   19 Breese (Mater Dei)                    490              27  76 113 119 155 158 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:45.78

   20 Centralia                             492              19  81  89 130 173                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:45.00

   21 Waterloo                              559              20 112 123 150 154 164             
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:55.94

   22 Lafayette (Wildwood)                  560              36  97 120 147 160                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:11.79

   23 Bethalto (Civic Memorial)             573              93  95 107 136 142                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:03.98

   24 Troy (Triad)                          586              86  98 108 146 148 163 171         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:23.22

   25 Columbia                              597              58 102 129 151 157 168             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:49.29

   26 East St. Louis                        597              71  92 124 135 175                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:32.67

   27 Collinsville                          647              88 125 131 133 170                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:37.29

   28 Highland                              734             117 127 137 176 177 180 185         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:32.31

   29 Greenville                            846             152 165 172 178 179 183             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02.33

   30 Breese (Central)                      846             149 162 169 182 184                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:29.94

 Inc. Dupo                                 3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Farmington                           4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Academy                1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jacksonville                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCluer North                        4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. East Alton-W.R.                      1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Boys Fr/So 3 Mile


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    617  Kyle Dismukes         O'Fallon                               16:18.66  5:26/M    9 
    2      2    188  Cooper Peterson       Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:27.89  5:29/M    9 
    3      3    186  Dathan Maton          Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:31.17  5:30/M    9 
    4      4    364  Matt McElrath         Farmington                             16:32.40  5:31/M    10
    5      5    187  Drey Maton            Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:43.82  5:34/M    9 
    6      6    185  Logan Capps           Chatham (Glenwood)                     16:58.27  5:39/M    10
    7      7    488  Jacob Moberly         Jacksonville                           17:10.66  5:43/M    10
    8      8    619  Will VanAlstine       O'Fallon                               17:13.38  5:44/M    9 
    9      9    615  Garrett Blenkush      O'Fallon                               17:17.85  5:46/M    10
   10     10    190  Eli Rudin             Chatham (Glenwood)                     17:27.40  5:49/M    10
   11     11    409  Jared Sinkey          Ft Zumwalt West                        17:30.87  5:50/M    10
   12     12    403  Jason Brown           Ft Zumwalt West                        17:33.58  5:51/M    10
   13     13    146  Shawn McKitrick       Carbondale                             17:33.71  5:51/M    10
   14     14    587  Michael Barban        Mt. Vernon                             17:36.78  5:52/M    10
   15     15     42  Jackson Howell        Belleville (East)                      17:39.33  5:53/M    10
   16     16    519  Harrison Brown        Lafayette (Wildwood)                   17:40.69  5:53/M    9 
   17     17    487  Jacob James           Jacksonville                           17:43.63  5:54/M    10
   18     18    708  Barrett Kurman        Springfield                            17:45.94  5:55/M    10
   19     19    408  Devin McKenna         Ft Zumwalt West                        17:46.66  5:55/M    10
   20     20    807  David Lunk            Waterloo                               17:47.16  5:56/M    10
   21     21    468  Caleb Machuca         Highland                               17:53.54  5:58/M    10
   22     22    621  Hayden Ybarra         O'Fallon                               17:55.24  5:58/M    10
   23     23    491  Jacob Covell          Jacksonville                           17:56.32  5:59/M    10
   24     24    738  Billy Swift           Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:00.25  6:00/M    10
   25     25    365  Jacob Oyler           Farmington                             18:00.86  6:00/M    10
   26     26    736  Brendan Fahey         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:01.69  6:00/M    9 
   27     27    405  Peter Classen         Ft Zumwalt West                        18:01.78  6:00/M    9 
   28     28    249  Teddy Weishaar        De Smet Jesuit                         18:03.78  6:01/M    9 
   29     29    593  Evan Owens            Mt. Vernon                             18:05.78  6:02/M    10
   30     30    303  Kortez Matthews       East St. Louis                         18:06.44  6:02/M    10
   31     31    302  Bryuan Manuel         East St. Louis                         18:07.58  6:02/M    10
   32     32    335  Dan Powell            Edwardsville                           18:10.06  6:03/M    9 
   33     33    618  Ashton Hess           O'Fallon                               18:10.64  6:03/M    9 
   34     34     48  Quinten Titchenal     Belleville (East)                      18:10.94  6:03/M    9 
   35     35    334  Holden Potter         Edwardsville                           18:16.29  6:05/M    10
   36     36    555  Patrick Thompson      Mascoutah                              18:18.62  6:06/M    10
   37     37    214  Jacob Sewell          Collinsville                           18:19.88  6:06/M    10
   38     38    551  Casmir Cozzi          Mascoutah                              18:20.40  6:07/M    9 
   39     39    733  Michael Bracco        Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     18:21.59  6:07/M    10
   40     40    337  Nick Trueb            Edwardsville                           18:26.10  6:09/M    10
   41     41    620  Spencer Woll          O'Fallon                               18:29.39  6:10/M    10
   42     42    709  Phual Latif           Springfield                            18:30.68  6:10/M    10
   43     43    360  Gage DeBlois          Farmington                             18:32.09  6:11/M    9 
   44     44    553  Kaleb Dabbs           Mascoutah                              18:33.60  6:11/M    10
   45     45    150  Shawn Veras           Carbondale                             18:35.96  6:12/M    10
   46     46    522  Jacob Nickerson       Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:36.40  6:12/M    10
   47     47    333  Dustin Herman         Edwardsville                           18:39.28  6:13/M    10
   48  (< 5)    633  Caden Bohn            Piasa (Southwestern)                   18:42.90  6:14/M    9 
   49     48     14  Kelvin Cummings       Alton                                  18:45.81  6:15/M    10
   50  (< 5)    507  Christian Cazier      Jerseyville (Jersey)                   18:46.45  6:15/M    9 
   51     49    245  Keegan Callahan       De Smet Jesuit                         18:50.75  6:17/M    10
   52  (< 5)    367  Will Brant            First Baptist Academy                  18:51.71  6:17/M    9 
   53     50    705  Jack Flesner          Springfield                            18:51.94  6:17/M    9 
   54     51    524  Nathan Reed           Lafayette (Wildwood)                   18:53.43  6:18/M    10
   55     52    490  Adam Schumacher       Jacksonville                           18:53.61  6:18/M    9 
   56  (< 5)    571  Jacob Dominguez       McCluer North                          18:56.22  6:19/M    10
   57     53     68  Lucas Robben          Belleville (West)                      18:56.88  6:19/M    10
   58     54    336  Logan Pursell         Edwardsville                           18:57.81  6:19/M    10
   59     55     67  Jimmy Reed            Belleville (West)                      18:58.61  6:19/M    10
   60     56    406  Riley Harris          Ft Zumwalt West                        18:59.26  6:20/M    10
   61     57    363  Alex Huskey           Farmington                             19:07.85  6:22/M    9 
   62     58    806  David Lewis           Waterloo                               19:09.78  6:23/M    9 
   63     59    588  Nate Blevins          Mt. Vernon                             19:14.21  6:25/M    10
   64     60    552  Christopher Crossen   Mascoutah                              19:14.70  6:25/M    9 
   65  (< 5)    510  Asher Stidd           Jerseyville (Jersey)                   19:16.26  6:25/M    9 
   66     61    805  Sam Kreinberg         Waterloo                               19:18.63  6:26/M    9 
   67     62    521  Tristan Gruender      Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:20.29  6:27/M    9 
   68     63    616  Brock Bundy           O'Fallon                               19:20.51  6:27/M    10
   69     64    818  Matthew Shea          East Alton-W.R.                        19:23.07  6:28/M    10
   70     65    520  David Golder          Lafayette (Wildwood)                   19:23.29  6:28/M    10
   71     66    820  Chase Wallendorff     East Alton-W.R.                        19:23.39  6:28/M    10
   72     67     15  Ethan Grassle         Alton                                  19:23.77  6:28/M    9 
   73     68    250  Nick Einig            De Smet Jesuit                         19:26.56  6:29/M    10
   74     69    247  Joseph Moffat         De Smet Jesuit                         19:29.72  6:30/M    9 
   75     70    808  Adam Robson           Waterloo                               19:29.81  6:30/M    10
   76     71    244  Tim Abbenhaus         De Smet Jesuit                         19:29.91  6:30/M    10
   77     72    189  Jacob Roach           Chatham (Glenwood)                     19:30.70  6:30/M    10
   78     73    739  Jake Wagoner          Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     19:31.20  6:30/M    9 
   79  (< 5)    666  Issa Issa             Riverview Gardens                      19:31.39  6:30/M    9 
   80     74     19  Zak Wilson            Alton                                  19:32.45  6:31/M    9 
   81     75    486  Sam Brockschmidt      Jacksonville                           19:35.28  6:32/M    10
   82  (< 5)    121  Alex Detmer           Breese (Mater Dei)                     19:35.38  6:32/M    9 
   83     76    590  Ezra Foxall           Mt. Vernon                             19:39.38  6:33/M    10
   84     77    248  Nick Riordan          De Smet Jesuit                         19:39.66  6:33/M    10
   85     78    817  Andrew Noack          East Alton-W.R.                        19:39.67  6:33/M    9 
   86     79     17  Nick Northway         Alton                                  19:40.88  6:33/M    10
   87     80    804  Cole Hume             Waterloo                               19:41.15  6:34/M    9 
   88     81    149  Adam Russell          Carbondale                             19:42.33  6:34/M    9 
   89     82    404  James Classen         Ft Zumwalt West                        19:43.86  6:34/M    10
   90     83    407  Noah Lee              Ft Zumwalt West                        19:50.16  6:37/M    10
   91     84    467  Isaac Jones           Highland                               19:53.48  6:38/M    9 
   92     85    331  Todd Baxter           Edwardsville                           19:54.28  6:38/M    9 
   93     86     64  Xavier Brown          Belleville (West)                      19:56.36  6:39/M    10
   94  (< 5)    685  Robert Stanton        Salem                                  19:56.42  6:39/M    10
   95     87    246  Henry Gloriod         De Smet Jesuit                         20:00.55  6:40/M    10
   96     88    764  Deric Patton          Troy (Triad)                           20:01.92  6:40/M    9 
   97     89    556  Braeden Williams      Mascoutah                              20:04.71  6:41/M    10
   98     90    470  Nick Schaible         Highland                               20:06.96  6:42/M    10
   99     91    466  Joe Gallo             Highland                               20:07.14  6:42/M    9 
  100     92    191  Matt Wendel           Chatham (Glenwood)                     20:07.68  6:42/M    9 
  101     93    589  Ty Crane              Mt. Vernon                             20:07.94  6:42/M    9 
  102     94    144  Jeffrey Che           Carbondale                             20:08.62  6:43/M    10
  103     95    735  Killian Davis         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:08.75  6:43/M    10
  104     96     69  Cameron Smith         Belleville (West)                      20:09.41  6:43/M    9 
  105     97    390  Ben Fiedler           Freeburg                               20:12.13  6:44/M    10
  106  (< 5)    668  David Nelson          Riverview Gardens                      20:12.92  6:44/M    10
  107     98    230  Nick Bahr             Columbia                               20:14.18  6:45/M    10
  108     99     43  Anthony Mammino       Belleville (East)                      20:15.13  6:45/M    9 
  109    100    394  Landon Miles          Freeburg                               20:16.34  6:45/M    9 
  110    101    359  Jason Burnett         Farmington                             20:19.99  6:46/M    10
  111    102    362  CJ Hart               Farmington                             20:21.89  6:47/M    9 
  112    103    306  Damian Smith          East St. Louis                         20:24.48  6:48/M    10
  113    104    816  Jacob Mustain         East Alton-W.R.                        20:24.84  6:48/M    10
  114    105    145  DeArse Howard         Carbondale                             20:29.99  6:50/M    9 
  115    106    301  Anthony King          East St. Louis                         20:33.53  6:51/M    10
  116    107    428  Tramel Ellis          Granite City                           20:38.69  6:53/M    9 
  117    108    396  Sean Walsh            Freeburg                               20:39.70  6:53/M    10
  118    109    300  Montez Holten         East St. Louis                         20:44.31  6:55/M    10
  119    110    492  Ethan Welch           Jacksonville                           20:45.49  6:55/M    10
  120    111    737  Nathan Murphy         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     20:46.28  6:55/M    10
  121    112    768  Carson Talleur        Troy (Triad)                           20:50.44  6:57/M    9 
  122  (< 5)    634  Grant Seniker         Piasa (Southwestern)                   20:51.11  6:57/M    10
  123    113    711  Ryan Waldinger        Springfield                            20:53.25  6:58/M    9 
  124    114     80  Parker Borth          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              20:57.43  6:59/M    9 
  125    115    431  Tyler Tindall         Granite City                           21:01.67  7:00/M    10
  126    116     45  Steven Siemonsma      Belleville (East)                      21:06.92  7:02/M    9 
  127    117    769  Ted Tiernan           Troy (Triad)                           21:10.17  7:03/M    9 
  128    118     65  Zach Brown-Rogers     Belleville (West)                      21:11.29  7:04/M    10
  129    119    809  Logan VanBritson      Waterloo                               21:12.68  7:04/M    9 
  130    120     70  John Wildermuth       Belleville (West)                      21:13.25  7:04/M    9 
  131    121    361  Tayton Hampton        Farmington                             21:16.25  7:05/M    9 
  132    122    426  Jack Blomme           Granite City                           21:17.77  7:06/M    10
  133    123    212  Blake Risler          Collinsville                           21:17.86  7:06/M    9 
  134    124    518  Michael Atteberry     Lafayette (Wildwood)                   21:21.35  7:07/M    9 
  135    125    821  Ryne White            East Alton-W.R.                        21:47.14  7:16/M    9 
  136    126    710  Brady Malone          Springfield                            21:48.79  7:16/M    10
  137    127    803  Jake Hays             Waterloo                               21:51.49  7:17/M    9 
  138    128    753  Michael Fritz         Troy (Triad)                           21:56.25  7:19/M    12
  139    129    471  Seth Schwappach       Highland                               22:02.20  7:21/M    10
  140    130    759  Isaiah Barker         Troy (Triad)                           22:03.57  7:21/M    9 
  141    131    760  Aaron Foster          Troy (Triad)                           22:04.81  7:21/M    9 
  142  (< 5)    656  Ben Makins            Quincy                                 22:10.40  7:23/M    9 
  143    132    706  Alec Glisson          Springfield                            22:10.93  7:23/M    9 
  144    133     66  Joseph Peek           Belleville (West)                      22:12.08  7:24/M    9 
  145    134    211  Justin Peterson       Collinsville                           22:15.39  7:25/M    9 
  146    135    554  Greg Foust            Mascoutah                              22:17.60  7:26/M    9 
  147    136     16  Sam Kuithe            Alton                                  22:19.81  7:26/M    9 
  148  (< 5)    122  Nick Wolden           Breese (Mater Dei)                     22:21.17  7:27/M    9 
  149  (< 5)    368  Jimmy Whitaker        First Baptist Academy                  22:21.83  7:27/M    9 
  150    137    707  Andrew Holliday       Springfield                            22:24.70  7:28/M    10
  151    138    762  Seth Martin           Troy (Triad)                           22:24.99  7:28/M    9 
  152    139    465  Cole Diesen           Highland                               22:39.89  7:33/M    9 
  153    140    213  Esaul Sanchez         Collinsville                           22:41.80  7:34/M    9 
  154  (< 5)    684  Lucas Sexton          Salem                                  22:42.08  7:34/M    9 
  155    141    392  Ryan Leadley          Freeburg                               22:42.98  7:34/M    9 
  156    142    734  Mickey Conlon         Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)     22:44.04  7:35/M    10
  157    143    231  Ryan Groszek          Columbia                               22:45.09  7:35/M    9 
  158  (> 7)    770  Zack Winslow          Troy (Triad)                           22:46.30  7:35/M    10
  159    144    395  Logan Nickerson       Freeburg                               22:55.82  7:38/M    10
  160    145     81  Colton Hyman          Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              23:02.07  7:41/M    9 
  161  (> 7)    766  Zach Rose             Troy (Triad)                           23:03.39  7:41/M    9 
  162  (< 5)    509  Lucas Ross            Jerseyville (Jersey)                   23:04.76  7:41/M    10
  163    146    393  Jason Lealaimatafao   Freeburg                               23:15.22  7:45/M    10
  164  (> 7)    765  Andrew Plantz         Troy (Triad)                           23:18.55  7:46/M    9 
  165  (> 7)    761  Zach Knopf            Troy (Triad)                           23:22.11  7:47/M    10
  166    147    489  Michael Saxer         Jacksonville                           23:33.04  7:51/M    10
  167    148    236  Eli Smith             Columbia                               23:34.12  7:51/M    10
  168    149     20  Nolan Woszczynski     Alton                                  23:39.38  7:53/M    10
  169    150    215  Nathan Stehman        Collinsville                           23:43.55  7:54/M    10
  170    151    430  Donald James          Granite City                           23:54.33  7:58/M    9 
  171    152    391  Devin Koeneman        Freeburg                               24:08.47  8:03/M    9 
  172    153     46  Garrett Stone         Belleville (East)                      24:12.22  8:04/M    10
  173  (< 5)    658  Simon Shackleton      Quincy                                 24:27.26  8:09/M    10
  174    154    232  Sean Jerome           Columbia                               24:28.32  8:09/M    10
  175  (< 5)    528  Elijah Burns          Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    24:38.13  8:13/M    9 
  176    155     18  Courtney Wilson       Alton                                  24:38.24  8:13/M    10
  177  (< 5)    683  Avery Branch          Salem                                  24:52.67  8:17/M    9 
  178  (< 5)     99  Alex Huegen           Breese (Central)                       24:58.03  8:19/M    9 
  179  (< 5)    659  Carter Sinnock        Quincy                                 25:00.19  8:20/M    9 
  180    156    469  Gavin Ware            Highland                               25:39.68  8:33/M    10
  181  (< 5)    669  Christ Zango          Riverview Gardens                      25:43.49  8:34/M    10
  182    157    427  Jerry Cockrum         Granite City                           26:02.61  8:41/M    9 
  183    158    233  Isaac Kmucha          Columbia                               26:06.43  8:42/M    9 
  184  (< 5)    529  Jarod Silhavy         Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic    26:30.47  8:50/M    11
  185  (< 5)    508  Austin Koenig         Jerseyville (Jersey)                   26:31.23  8:50/M    10
  186    159    550  Jacob Bowers          Mascoutah                              26:31.46  8:50/M    9 
  187    160     82  Caleb Lair            Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              26:31.50  8:50/M    9 
  188  (< 5)     98  Seth Hanthorne        Breese (Central)                       26:35.72  8:52/M    9 
  189    161    819  Blake Unterbrink      East Alton-W.R.                        26:49.47  8:56/M    10
  190    162    235  John Maxwell          Columbia                               28:20.94  9:27/M    9 
  191    163     84  Christian Spangler    Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              29:11.30  9:44/M    9 
  192    164     83  Brendan Schoen        Bethalto (Civic Memorial)              31:03.65 10:21/M    9 
  193  (< 5)    443  Griffin Dorethy       Greenville                             32:16.52 10:45/M    9 


Boys Fr/So 3 Mile


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Chatham (Glenwood)                     26               2   3   5   6  10  72  92         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:08.55

    2 O'Fallon                               73               1   8   9  22  33  41  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:55.77

    3 Ft Zumwalt West                       125              11  12  19  27  56  82  83         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:52.15

    4 Jacksonville                          174               7  17  23  52  75 110 147         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:19.50

    5 Edwardsville                          208              32  35  40  47  54  85             
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:29.54

    6 Farmington                            230               4  25  43  57 101 102 121         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:33.19

    7 Lafayette (Wildwood)                  240              16  46  51  62  65 124             
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:54.10

    8 Springfield (Sacred Heart-Griffin)    257              24  26  39  73  95 111 142         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:03.48

    9 Mascoutah                             267              36  38  44  60  89 135 159         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:32.03

   10 Mt. Vernon                            271              14  29  59  76  93                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:44.09

   11 De Smet Jesuit                        285              28  49  68  69  71  77  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:20.72

   12 Waterloo                              289              20  58  61  70  80 119 127         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:26.53

   13 Carbondale                            338              13  45  81  94 105                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:30.61

   14 Springfield                           349              18  42  50 113 126 132 137         
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:50.60

   15 East St. Louis                        379              30  31 103 106 109                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:37:56.34

   16 Alton                                 404              48  67  74  79 136 149 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:42.72

   17 Belleville (West)                     408              53  55  86  96 118 120 133         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:12.55

   18 Highland                              415              21  84  90  91 129 139 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:03.32

   19 Belleville (East)                     417              15  34  99 116 153                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:24.54

   20 East Alton-W.R.                       437              64  66  78 104 125 161             
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:38.11

   21 Troy (Triad)                          575              88 112 117 128 130 131 138         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:02.35

   22 Collinsville                          584              37 123 134 140 150                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:18.48

   23 Freeburg                              590              97 100 108 141 144 146 152         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:46.97

   24 Granite City                          652             107 115 122 151 157                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:55.07

   25 Columbia                              701              98 143 148 154 158 162             
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:08.14

   26 Bethalto (Civic Memorial)             746             114 145 160 163 164                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:10:45.95

 Inc. Breese (Central)                     2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Breese (Mater Dei)                   2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. First Baptist Academy                2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Greenville                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Jerseyville (Jersey)                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic  2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. McCluer North                        1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Piasa (Southwestern)                 2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Quincy                               3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Riverview Gardens                    3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Salem                                3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Clinton, Caitlyn (O'Fallon,IL)
O'Keefe, Will (Granite City,IL)
Deines, Hannah (Villa Duchesne,MO)
Schwartz, Jenna (Waterloo,IL)
Skelly, Landon (Glenwood,IL)
Flowers, Ben (Jersey Comm,IL)
Richter, Abigail (Triad,IL)
Black, Joey (O'Fallon,IL)
Cherry, Micah (Carbondale Comm,IL)
Green, Atlantis (Carbondale Comm,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State