Meet Name: Great Cow Run
Meet Date: 2015-09-05
Meet Location: Cerritos Regional Park - Cerritos,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Great Cow Run
September 5, 2015
Cerritos Regional Park


  Boys 3 Mile Run - Freshmen
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Benjamin Tait                 9  Redondo Union               16:08
2    Ethan Tse                     9  Loyola                      16:26
3    Micah Harrison                9  Ayala                       16:31
4    Andrew Martinez               9  Ayala                       16:44
5    David Salazar                 9  Cathedral                   16:45
6    Vicente Huerta                9  Bishop Amat                 16:47
7    Kevin Zimmerle                9  Fountain Vlly               16:51
8    Christain Santiago            9  La Mirada                   17:00
9    Hayden Johnson                9  South Torrance              17:01
10   Wolley Tuala-Saga             9  Cathedral                   17:02
11   Jonathan Topete               9  Loyola                      17:06
12   Vinnie Giachini               9  Loyola                      17:06
13   Klaus Quinonez                9  Los Alamitos                17:07
14   Brandon Cummings              9  Culver City                 17:09
15   Ariel Rodriguez               9  Redondo Union               17:12
16   Tommy Donovan                 9  Loyola                      17:18
17   Hudson Godfrey                9  Loyola                      17:19
18   Christopher Guzman            9  California (Whittier)       17:27
19   Jared Amancio                10  Ayala                       17:27
20   Caden Foy                     9  San Juan Hills              17:38
21   Tim Burschinger               9  Loyola                      17:38
22   Ethan Galloway                9  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:39
23   Collin Conway                 9  Citrus Valley               17:39
24   Hernandez Isiah               9  Bishop Amat                 17:40
25   Cody Groom                    9  Edison-HB                   17:40
26   JOSE JIMENEZ                  9  Paramount                   17:41
27   Andrew Mata                   9  Cathedral                   17:42
28   Rudy Orre                     9  Redondo Union               17:42
29   Juan Saldana                  9  Cathedral                   17:42
30   Efrain Calderon               9  Cathedral                   17:44
31   Connor Schwarz                9  Edison-HB                   17:45
32   Antonio Gonzalez              9  Citrus Valley               17:45
33   Tyler Baird                   9  Edison-HB                   17:45
34   Michael Gutierrez             9  Yorba Linda                 17:46
35   Nicolas Ngunn                 9  La Serna                    17:46
36   Jake Lindborg                 9  Huntington Bch              17:47
37   Jesse Montez                  9  La Serna                    17:56
38   ADAHAM RIVERA                 9  Paramount                   18:03
39   Jacob Villegas                9  Ayala                       18:04
40   Miles Englis                  9  Loyola                      18:07
41   Noah Semone                   9  Edison-HB                   18:09
42   Thomas Telles                 9  Loyola                      18:09
43   Jason Gunn                    9  Huntington Bch              18:14
44   Gary Valle                    9  Bishop Amat                 18:15
45   Sanjun Lee                    9  Redondo Union               18:16
46   Isaiech Ringis                9  Millikan                    18:16
47   Joshua Espinoza               9  California (Whittier)       18:17
48   Aidan Kim                     9  Culver City                 18:18
49   Joshua Williams               9  Los Alamitos                18:18
50   Luke Peterson                 9  Redondo Union               18:21
51   Jonathan Ruiz                 9  California (Whittier)       18:23
52   Zander Tassart                9  Burroughs (Burbank)         18:25
53   Chase Soto                    9  Centennial-Cor              18:27
54   James Dimeo                   9  Culver City                 18:28
55   Jacob Flores                  9  California (Whittier)       18:28
56   Grant Bazinet                 9  California (Whittier)       18:30
57   Desmond (Desi) Dick           9  Culver City                 18:34
58   Lucas Berhe                   9  South Torrance              18:37
59   Geoffrey Morino               9  Ayala                       18:38
60   Harrison Smith                9  Los Alamitos                18:40
61   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ             9  Paramount                   18:40
62   George Orduno                 9  South Torrance              18:42
63   Ruben Lopez                   9  Rosemead                    18:43
64   Cade Morgan                   9  Burroughs (Burbank)         18:43
65   Evan Pearson                  9  Culver City                 18:44
66   Matthew Bennett               9  California (Whittier)       18:46
67   Dalton Flores                 9  San Juan Hills              18:47
68   Benny Ruiz                    9  Rosemead                    18:48
69   Nick Van Meter                9  Los Alamitos                18:48
70   Andres Hernandez              9  Miguel Contreras LC         18:48
71   Cole Smith                    9  San Juan Hills              18:49
72   Matthew Yorba                 9  San Juan Hills              18:49
73   Guillermo Ramos               9  Wilson/LB                   18:49
74   Nicholas Quadrozzi            9  Centennial-Cor              18:50
75   CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ           9  Paramount                   18:51
76   Jose Rocha                    9  Citrus Valley               18:52
77   Zachary Daniels               9  Ayala                       18:52
78   Cody Mebed                    9  Fountain Vlly               18:53
79   Lance Rzepiejewski            9  Santa Margarita             18:53
80   Brennan Betts                 9  Serrano                     18:55
81   Harry Bragg                   9  Torrance                    18:56
82   Johnny Padungyothee           9  Burroughs (Burbank)         19:00
83   Ian Gray                      9  San Juan Hills              19:00
84   Joseph Morales                9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     19:03
85   Cole Heiner                   9  Serrano                     19:04
86   Peter Lainson                 9  Burroughs (Burbank)         19:04
87   Christopher Anaya             9  La Mirada                   19:05
88   Xander Sumague                9  Centennial-Cor              19:05
89   Juan Aragon                  10  Ayala                       19:06
90   Alexander Ramones             9  Ayala                       19:06
91   Derek Rowan                   9  Ayala                       19:06
92   Phillipe Wu                   9  Loyola                      19:09
93   Luke Wagner                   9  Redondo Union               19:10
94   Dylan Woodward                9  Centennial-Cor              19:11
95   Patrick Phe                                                  19:11
96   Connor Huang                  9  Torrance                    19:13
97   Eddie Lopez                   9  California (Whittier)       19:13
98   Michael Antonucci             9  Loyola                      19:15
99   Eli Chon                      9  San Juan Hills              19:17
100  Hunter Bode                   9  Redondo Union               19:17
101  Ian Augsburger                9  Edison-HB                   19:18
102  Joseph Roth                   9  Torrance                    19:21
103  Jordy Mazariegos              9  La Mirada                   19:21
104  Griffin Ochar                 9  Redondo Union               19:24
105  Benjamin Landry               9  Redondo Union               19:25
106  Antonio Freyre                9  Serrano                     19:26
107  Jesse Sanson                  9  Downey SS                   19:27
108  Sebastian Hernandez           9  Serrano                     19:27
109  Rese Douglas                  9  Huntington Bch              19:31
110  Eduardo Arredondo             9  Torrance                    19:32
111  Ryan Dunker                   9  Santa Margarita             19:33
112  Nick Morena                   9  Huntington Bch              19:34
113  Ryan Beckman                  9  Loyola                      19:35
114  NEFTALI PERCASTEGUI           9  Paramount                   19:36
115  Oscar Cortez                  9  California (Whittier)       19:36
116  Christopher Guiliua           9  La Serna                    19:37
117  Diego Beltran                 9  Downey SS                   19:39
118  Brenton Daniels               9  Ayala                       19:39
119  John Luce                     9  Redondo Union               19:40
120  Cole Davis                    9  Millikan                    19:41
121  Yaseen Junaidean              9  Torrance                    19:41
122  Landon Cook                   9  San Juan Hills              19:41
123  Ethan Lendo                   9  California (Whittier)       19:42
124  Rory Moyles                   9  San Juan Hills              19:43
125  Jordan Robilos                9  Millikan                    19:43
126  Calib Mihalczo                9  San Juan Hills              19:44
127  Michael Shaw                  9  South Torrance              19:44
128  Andres Espinoza               9  California (Whittier)       19:44
129  Mark McAllister               9  Loyola                      19:45
130  Bryce Grohmann                9  Fountain Vlly               19:46
131  Andres Gutierrez              9  Bell Gardens                19:47
132  Lachland Keller               9  Los Alamitos                19:51
133  David Barber                  9  Fountain Vlly               19:51
134  Loukas Van Leeuwen            9  Huntington Bch              19:53
135  Alan Vargas                   9  California (Whittier)       19:54
136  Kyle Tsuji                    9  Redondo Union               19:55
  137Steven Acevedo                9  Rosemead                    19:56
 138       Andrew Sarabia          9  La Serna                    19:57
 139       Brennen Thomas        9    San Juan Hills              19:58
 140      Tyler Hernandez        9    California (Whittier)       19:58
 141       Justin Harris         9    Millikan                    19:59
 142      Emiliano Jacobo        9    Downey SS                   20:02
 143       Adrian Sanchez        9    California (Whittier)       20:07
 144      Matthew Serrato        9    California (Whittier)       20:07
 145        Jashua Lopez         9    Alhambra                    20:08
 146         Aaron Lee           9    South Torrance              20:09
147  Christopher Eguchi            9  Torrance                    20:10
148  Ryan Panganiban               9  South Torrance              20:11
149  Joseph Maloney                9  San Juan Hills              20:12
150  Jay Hernandez                 9  La Serna                    20:12
151  Mark Young                    9  Mayfair /ss                 20:13
152  Jorge Zarate                  9  Downey SS                   20:14
153  Gregory Chan                  9  South Torrance              20:14
154  Ethan Schultz                 9  Huntington Bch              20:15
155  Quinn Kurek                   9  South Torrance              20:16
156  Taylor Miyamoto-Kim           9  Culver City                 20:16
157  Riley Sanchez                 9  Cathedral                   20:19
158  Noah Johnson                  9  Redondo Union               20:20
159  Samuel Lau, Wing              9  Alhambra                    20:21
160  Jesse Perez                   9  California (Whittier)       20:21
161  Billy Vuong                   9  Rosemead                    20:22
162  Tyler Sitbal                  9  Mayfair /ss                 20:22
163  Tim Avila                     9  Torrance                    20:27
164  Austin Francisco              9  South Torrance              20:29
165  Myles Stone                   9  Redondo Union               20:29
166  Michael Plascencia            9  Culver City                 20:30
167  Maxwell Hantz                 9  Citrus Valley               20:30
168  Jason Moran                   9  South Torrance              20:32
169  Cortland Navarette            9  Los Alamitos                20:32
170  Ryan Yamachika                9  Cerritos                    20:33
171  Ryan Taylor                   9  South Torrance              20:34
172  Maximus Ceja                  9  Cathedral                   20:39
173  Elliot Gallegos               9  Torrance                    20:41
174  Daniel Hernandez              9  Mayfair /ss                 20:41
175  Andy Polizzotto               9  Edison-HB                   20:42
176  Jared Fauni                   9  Ayala                       20:45
177  Maxwell Kim                  10  Beverly Hills               20:46
178  Sean Shimohara                9  Los Alamitos                20:47
179  Nicholas Lee                  9  Torrance                    20:49
180  Emmanuel Valencia             9  Bell Gardens                20:49
181  Tormad Anderson               9  Redondo Union               20:50
182  James Ibbetson                9  Centennial-Cor              20:53
183  Mohammed Ayache               9  Wilson/LB                   20:55
184  Kaleb Bradley                 9  Ayala                       20:57
185  Sean Park                     9  Torrance                    20:58
186  Nathaniel Rainey              9  Ayala                       20:59
187  ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ             9  Paramount                   21:00
188  Kevin Hu                     11  Alhambra                    21:02
189  David Marvizi                 9  Beverly Hills               21:04
190  Alvin Ly                      9  Rosemead                    21:04
191  Arjun Batra                   9  Beverly Hills               21:04
192  Cameron Gomez                 9  Burroughs (Burbank)         21:06
193  Nicholas Araya                9  Beverly Hills               21:06
194  Dylan Cano                    9  La Serna                    21:07
195  Troy Wakimoto                 9  South Torrance              21:08
196  Ethan Clark                   9  Yorba Linda                 21:09
197  Oscar Pacas                   9  Bell Gardens                21:13
198  Matthew Enriquez              9  Downey SS                   21:14
199  Alejandro Garcia              9  California (Whittier)       21:16
200  Nicholas Falk                 9  Culver City                 21:19
201  Aaron Valda Arana             9  Yorba Linda                 21:20
202  Adam Teclezghi                9  Culver City                 21:23
203  Brandon Noorvash             10  Beverly Hills               21:27
204  Kevin Jentes                  9  Los Alamitos                21:28
205  Trevor Schlobohm              9  Centennial-Cor              21:28
206  Joseph Rodriguez              9  La Mirada                   21:32
207  Josué Pedroza                 9  Loyola                       1:32
208  Gabriel Godoy                 9  California (Whittier)       21:37
209  Spandan Chhetri               9  Culver City                 21:38
210  Joshua Rudolph                9  Edison-HB                   21:38
211  Logan Luke                    9  Torrance                    21:39
212  Nathan Ngunn                  9  La Serna                    21:42
213  JAVIER ELENES                 9  Paramount                   21:44
214  Seiya Miyazaki                9  Torrance                    21:44
215  Ryan Martin                   9  Loyola                      21:46
216  Jacob Ferrufino               9  Los Alamitos                21:46
217  Dane Williams                 9  Edison-HB                   21:47
218  William Moon                  9  Los Alamitos                21:48
219  Reese Santonil                9  Torrance                    21:49
220  Ryan Wilson                   9  Torrance                    21:49
221  Timothy Grande                9  La Serna                    21:53
222  Jeffery Aquino                9  La Serna                    21:53
223  Joseph Rivas                  9  Los Alamitos                21:56
224  Matthew Serrano               9  California (Whittier)       21:58
225  Victor Corea                  9  Bell Gardens                22:00
226  Alex Amirpoor                 9  Yorba Linda                 22:01
227  Chi-Yuan (Bill) Wan           9  Los Alamitos                22:02
228  MARTIN FLORES                 9  Paramount                   22:03
229  Max Rhodes                    9  Yorba Linda                 22:05
230  Javier Gonzales               9  Alhambra                    22:06
231  Eric Mendez                   9  California (Whittier)       22:06
232  Lucas Tenzas                  9  Cerritos                    22:06
233  Robert Guess                  9  Cathedral                   22:08
234  Ramses Farias                 9  Centennial-Cor              22:08
235  Eduardo Palacios              9  Rosemead                    22:13
236  Sammy Puraci                  9  Citrus Valley               22:18
237  Luke Montgomery               9  Brethren Christian          22:19
238  Gabriel Anasco                9  South Torrance              22:20
239  Ruben Duran                   9  Mayfair /ss                 22:20
240  Raul Duran                    9  Mayfair /ss                 22:24
241  Ethan Montgomery              9  Brethren Christian          22:26
242  Nicholas Leivers              9  Torrance                    22:28
243  Jalen Saake                   9  Los Alamitos                22:32
244  Andres Vasquez                9  California (Whittier)       22:34
245  Sean Hamilton                 9  South Torrance              22:34
246  Ryan Harper                   9  Brethren Christian          22:40
247  Sean Wauters                  9  Los Alamitos                22:44
248  Jordan Wilson                 9  Centennial-Cor              22:44
249  Matt Winters                  9  Millikan                    22:47
250  Ethan Richmai                 9  Los Alamitos                22:49
251  Tanner Christy                9  Los Alamitos                22:50
252  David Lee                     9  South Torrance              22:51
253  Jonathan Benites              9  Bell Gardens                22:56
254  Justin Kim                    9  Cerritos                    23:05
255  Dylan Helin                   9  Torrance                    23:05
256  Bryan Baltierra               9  Centennial-Cor              23:08
257  Jared Okada                   9  Alhambra                    23:10
258  Matthew Samortin              9  Cerritos                    23:11
259  Mark Dalton Bowers            9  Mayfair /ss                 23:13
260  Aiden Johnson                 9  Los Alamitos                23:18
261  Angel Arteaga                 9  Mayfair /ss                 23:26
262  Derek Bloemeke                9  Los Alamitos                23:32
263  Anthony Palomino              9  Citrus Valley               23:41
264  NOAH TRIGO                    9  Paramount                   23:48
265  Sebastian Guiterez            9  South Torrance              23:50
266  Aiden Murphy                  9  Fountain Vlly               24:13
267  Michael Leong                 9  Citrus Valley               24:22
268  Matthew Tamez                 9  La Serna                    25:10
269  Tristan Marrache              9  Cathedral                   25:20
270  Leo Perez                     9  Bishop Amat                 25:27
271  Stephen Doan                  9  Brethren Christian          25:29
272  Andrew Ramos                  9  Mayfair /ss                 25:44
273  Zachary Schultz               9  Huntington Bch              25:44
274  Matthew Passage               9  Brethren Christian          25:45
275  Christopher Thi              10  Fountain Vlly               25:53
276  Carlos Zevallos               9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     25:57
277  Edward Chung                  9  South Torrance              25:59
278  Ethan Tom                     9  Torrance                    26:00
279  Andrew Santamaria             9  Torrance                    26:07
280  Andrew Eusebi                 9  Brethren Christian          26:22
281  Liam Chok                     9  Torrance                    26:58
282  Evan Sommerville              9  Wilson/LB                   27:59
283  Christopher Miller            9  Torrance                    29:11
284  Jacob Rodier                  9  Beverly Hills               30:11
285  Nathan Hicks                  9  California (Whittier)       30:28

                          Boys Freshman - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    50  Loyola                         (17:02.6  85:12.9 0:53.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Ethan Tse              9  16:25.5
  2      9  Jonathan Topete        9  17:05.1
  3     10  Vinnie Giachini        9  17:05.7
  4     14  Tommy Donovan          9  17:17.6
  5     15  Hudson Godfrey         9  17:19.0
  6   ( 19) Tim Burschinger        9  17:37.9
  7   ( 37) Miles Englis           9  18:06.5

  2.    90  Cathedral                      (17:22.5  86:52.3 0:58.4)
=============================================
  1      5  David Salazar          9  16:44.8
  2      8  Wolley Tuala-Saga      9  17:02.0
  3     24  Andrew Mata            9  17:41.1
  4     26  Juan Saldana           9  17:41.2
  5     27  Efrain Calderon        9  17:43.2
  6   (117) Riley Sanchez          9  20:18.6
  7   (125) Maximus Ceja           9  20:38.6

  3.   114  Ayala                          (17:28.8  87:23.6 2:07.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Micah Harrison         9  16:30.9
  2      4  Andrew Martinez        9  16:43.8
  3     17  Jared Amancio         10  17:27.0
  4     36  Jacob Villegas         9  18:03.9
  5     54  Geoffrey Morino        9  18:38.0
  6   ( 70) Zachary Daniels        9  18:52.0
  7   ( 77) Juan Aragon           10  19:05.6

  4.   124  Redondo Union                  (17:31.2  87:35.7 2:12.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Benjamin Tait          9  16:07.6
  2     13  Ariel Rodriguez        9  17:11.2
  3     25  Rudy Orre              9  17:41.1
  4     40  Sanjun Lee             9  18:15.4
  5     45  Luke Peterson          9  18:20.4
  6   ( 78) Luke Wagner            9  19:09.1
  7   ( 83) Hunter Bode            9  19:16.9

  5.   202  Edison-HB                      (18:07.0  90:34.7 1:38.3)
=============================================
  1     22  Cody Groom             9  17:39.5
  2     28  Connor Schwarz         9  17:44.4
  3     30  Tyler Baird            9  17:44.9
  4     38  Noah Semone            9  18:08.1
  5     84  Ian Augsburger         9  19:17.8
  6   (127) Andy Polizzotto        9  20:42.0
  7   (146) Joshua Rudolph         9  21:37.6

  6.   205  California (Whittier)          (18:12.7  91:03.3 1:02.2)
=============================================
  1     16  Christopher Guzman     9  17:27.0
  2     42  Joshua Espinoza        9  18:16.6
  3     46  Jonathan Ruiz          9  18:22.5
  4     50  Jacob Flores           9  18:28.0
  5     51  Grant Bazinet          9  18:29.2
  6   ( 61) Matthew Bennett        9  18:45.8
  7   ( 81) Eddie Lopez            9  19:13.0

  7.   216  Culver City                    (18:14.0  91:09.8 1:34.9)
=============================================
  1     12  Brandon Cummings       9  17:08.5
  2     43  Aidan Kim              9  18:17.2
  3     49  James Dimeo            9  18:27.2
  4     52  Desmond (Desi) Dickson   9  18:33.5
  5     60  Evan Pearson           9  18:43.4
  6   (116) Taylor Miyamoto-Kim    9  20:15.8
  7   (122) Michael Plascencia     9  20:29.1

  8.   272  Paramount                      (18:33.7  92:48.5 1:54.3)
=============================================
  1     23  JOSE JIMENEZ           9  17:40.8
  2     35  ADAHAM RIVERA          9  18:02.6
  3     56  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ      9  18:39.5
  4     68  CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ    9  18:50.5
  5     90  NEFTALI PERCASTEGUI    9  19:35.1
  6   (132) ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ      9  20:59.6
  7   (148) JAVIER ELENES          9  21:43.3

  9.   274  Los Alamitos                   (18:32.5  92:42.5 2:43.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Klaus Quinonez         9  17:06.9
  2     44  Joshua Williams        9  18:18.0
  3     55  Harrison Smith         9  18:39.4
  4     64  Nick Van Meter         9  18:47.6
  5    100  Lachland Keller        9  19:50.6
  6   (124) Cortland Navarette     9  20:31.9
  7   (129) Sean Shimohara         9  20:46.7

 10.   274  Burroughs (Burbank)            (18:33.8  92:48.9 1:25.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Ethan Galloway         9  17:38.4
  2     47  Zander Tassart         9  18:24.9
  3     59  Cade Morgan            9  18:42.9
  4     73  Johnny Padungyothee    9  18:59.1
  5     75  Peter Lainson          9  19:03.6
  6   (137) Cameron Gomez          9  21:05.1

 11.   285  San Juan Hills                 (18:36.0  92:59.9 1:21.7)
=============================================
  1     18  Caden Foy              9  17:37.6
  2     62  Dalton Flores          9  18:46.5
  3     65  Cole Smith             9  18:48.2
  4     66  Matthew Yorba          9  18:48.3
  5     74  Ian Gray               9  18:59.3
  6   ( 82) Eli Chon               9  19:16.7
  7   ( 95) Landon Cook            9  19:41.0

 12.   322  South Torrance                 (18:50.2  94:10.6 3:08.6)
=============================================
  1      7  Hayden Johnson         9  17:00.3
  2     53  Lucas Berhe            9  18:36.4
  3     57  George Orduno          9  18:41.5
  4     97  Michael Shaw           9  19:43.5
  5    108  Aaron Lee              9  20:08.9
  6   (110) Ryan Panganiban        9  20:10.7
  7   (114) Gregory Chan           9  20:13.9

 13.   350  Huntington Bch                 (18:59.4  94:57.0 2:06.9)
=============================================
  1     33  Jake Lindborg          9  17:46.1
  2     39  Jason Gunn             9  18:13.6
  3     87  Rese Douglas           9  19:30.4
  4     89  Nick Morena            9  19:33.9
  5    102  Loukas Van Leeuwen     9  19:53.0
  6   (115) Ethan Schultz          9  20:14.4
  7   (170) Zachary Schultz        9  25:44.0

 14.   372  La Serna                       (19:05.2  95:25.6 2:25.6)
=============================================
  1     32  Nicolas Ngunn          9  17:45.9
  2     34  Jesse Montez           9  17:55.2
  3     91  Christopher Guiliuano   9  19:36.4
  4    104  Andrew Sarabia         9  19:56.6
  5    111  Jay Hernandez          9  20:11.5
  6   (139) Dylan Cano             9  21:06.5
  7   (147) Nathan Ngunn           9  21:41.7

 15.   397  Citrus Valley                  (19:24.4  97:01.7 4:39.2)
=============================================
  1     21  Collin Conway          9  17:38.5
  2     29  Antonio Gonzalez       9  17:44.6
  3     69  Jose Rocha             9  18:51.6
  4    123  Maxwell Hantz          9  20:29.3
  5    155  Sammy Puraci           9  22:17.7
  6   (166) Anthony Palomino       9  23:40.5
  7   (168) Michael Leong          9  24:21.8

 16.   401  Centennial-Cor                 (19:16.8  96:23.8 2:25.6)
=============================================
  1     48  Chase Soto             9  18:26.8
  2     67  Nicholas Quadrozzi     9  18:49.6
  3     76  Xander Sumague         9  19:04.7
  4     79  Dylan Woodward         9  19:10.3
  5    131  James Ibbetson         9  20:52.4
  6   (145) Trevor Schlobohm       9  21:27.8
  7   (153) Ramses Farias          9  22:07.5

 17.   419  Torrance                       (19:20.0  96:39.9 0:45.2)
=============================================
  1     72  Harry Bragg            9  18:55.3
  2     80  Connor Huang           9  19:12.1
  3     85  Joseph Roth            9  19:20.2
  4     88  Eduardo Arredondo      9  19:31.8
  5     94  Yaseen Junaidean       9  19:40.5
  6   (109) Christopher Eguchi     9  20:09.1
  7   (121) Tim Avila              9  20:26.6

 18.   443  Fountain Vlly                  (19:54.4  99:31.8 7:21.3)
=============================================
  1      6  Kevin Zimmerle         9  16:51.0
  2     71  Cody Mebed             9  18:52.4
  3     98  Bryce Grohmann         9  19:45.2
  4    101  David Barber           9  19:50.9
  5    167  Aiden Murphy           9  24:12.3
  6   (172) Christopher Thi       10  25:52.5

 19.   478  Rosemead                       (19:46.1  98:50.2 2:21.6)
=============================================
  1     58  Ruben Lopez            9  18:42.3
  2     63  Benny Ruiz             9  18:47.2
  3    103  Steven Acevedo         9  19:55.5
  4    119  Billy Vuong            9  20:21.3
  5    135  Alvin Ly               9  21:03.9
  6   (154) Eduardo Palacios       9  22:13.0

 20.   496  Millikan                       (20:04.7  100:23.3 4:30.3)
=============================================
  1     41  Isaiech Ringis         9  18:16.0
  2     93  Cole Davis             9  19:40.3
  3     96  Jordan Robilos         9  19:42.3
  4    105  Justin Harris          9  19:58.4
  5    161  Matt Winters           9  22:46.3

 21.   539  Downey SS                      (20:06.5  100:32.3 1:47.1)
=============================================
  1     86  Jesse Sanson           9  19:26.1
  2     92  Diego Beltran          9  19:38.5
  3    106  Emiliano Jacobo        9  20:01.3
  4    113  Jorge Zarate           9  20:13.2
  5    142  Matthew Enriquez       9  21:13.2

 22.   615  Yorba Linda                    (20:51.8  104:18.8 4:19.5)
=============================================
  1     31  Michael Gutierrez      9  17:45.3
  2    140  Ethan Clark            9  21:08.6
  3    143  Aaron Valda Arana      9  21:19.9
  4    150  Alex Amirpoor          9  22:00.2
  5    151  Max Rhodes             9  22:04.8

 23.   673  Mayfair /ss                    (21:11.6  105:57.9 2:11.7)
=============================================
  1    112  Mark Young             9  20:12.2
  2    120  Tyler Sitbal           9  20:21.4
  3    126  Daniel Hernandez       9  20:40.6
  4    157  Ruben Duran            9  22:19.8
  5    158  Raul Duran             9  22:23.9
  6   (164) Mark Dalton Bowers     9  23:12.4
  7   (165) Angel Arteaga          9  23:25.1

 24.   673  Alhambra                       (21:20.9  106:44.3 3:01.7)
=============================================
  1    107  Jashua Lopez           9  20:07.7
  2    118  Samuel Lau, Wing       9  20:20.2
  3    133  Kevin Hu              11  21:01.8
  4    152  Javier Gonzales        9  22:05.2
  5    163  Jared Okada            9  23:09.4

 25.   680  Beverly Hills                  (21:04.9  105:24.2 0:40.8)
=============================================
  1    128  Maxwell Kim           10  20:45.3
  2    134  David Marvizi          9  21:03.5
  3    136  Arjun Batra            9  21:04.0
  4    138  Nicholas Araya         9  21:05.3
  5    144  Brandon Noorvash      10  21:26.1
  6   (174) Jacob Rodier           9  30:10.7

 26.   681  Bell Gardens                   (21:20.5  106:42.3 3:09.5)
=============================================
  1     99  Andres Gutierrez       9  19:46.2
  2    130  Emmanuel Valencia      9  20:48.5
  3    141  Oscar Pacas            9  21:12.5
  4    149  Victor Corea           9  21:59.4
  5    162  Jonathan Benites       9  22:55.7

 27.   815  Brethren Christian             (23:43.2  118:36.0 3:25.9)
=============================================
  1    156  Luke Montgomery        9  22:18.3
  2    159  Ethan Montgomery       9  22:25.4
  3    160  Ryan Harper            9  22:39.6
  4    169  Stephen Doan           9  25:28.5
  5    171  Matthew Passage        9  25:44.2
  6   (173) Andrew Eusebi          9  26:21.6



  Girls 3 Mile Run - Freshmen
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                  Finals
=======================================================================
    1Rivera Gabbie                 9  Bishop Amat                 18:46
    2Isabella Landry               9  Redondo Union               19:01
    3Jessica Perez                 9  Rosemead                    19:04
    4Zoe Gurule                    9  California (Whittier)       19:06
    5Isabella Guerra               9  Fountain Vlly               19:09
    6Peyton Heiden                 9  Redondo Union               19:27
    7Lakely Nealis                 9  Burroughs (Burbank)         19:39
    8Ashley Faller                 9  Fountain Vlly               19:45
    9Laura Velasco                 9  Downey SS                   19:54
   10Elisa Mejia                   9  Ayala                       19:58
   11Milani Rivers                 9  Los Alamitos                19:58
   12Megan Larson                  9  Edison-HB                   20:04
   13Anna Goeller                  9  Fountain Vlly               20:12
   14Alexis Saucido                9  La Serna                    20:28
   15Mia Berger                    9  Redondo Union               20:35
   16Payton Janish                 9  Yorba Linda                 20:37
   17Amber DeMarco                 9  Los Alamitos                20:45
   18Jadyn Bell                    9  Redondo Union               20:48
19   Ruby Prosser                  9  Wilson/LB                   20:57
20   Phoenix Reivers               9  Burroughs (Burbank)         21:02
21   Ashley Moya                   9  California (Whittier)       21:10
22   Kanon Mori                    9  South Torrance              21:11
23   Imani Moore                   9  Redondo Union               21:12
24   Stephanie Reynoso             9  California (Whittier)       21:13
25   Elizabeth Martin              9  Serrano                     21:14
26   Katherine Torres              9  Citrus Valley               21:19
27   Sara Feitz                    9  Fountain Vlly               21:22
28   Brooke Franks                 9  Santa Margarita             21:25
29   Payton Harris                 9  Santa Margarita             21:35
30   Alanna Grogan                 9  Redondo Union               21:41
31   Cassandra Chin                9  Rosemead                    21:43
32   Maggie Garner                 9  Serrano                     21:46
33   Jazlyn Lafferre               9  La Mirada                   21:51
34   Amaya Colburn                 9  Yorba Linda                 21:53
35   Kamille Morales               9  San Juan Hills              21:55
36   Jailene Cerezo                9  St. Joseph-Lw               22:00
37   Kamryn Uyeki                  9  Torrance                    22:01
38   Isabela Garcia                9  California (Whittier)       22:02
39   Krystal Quan                  9  Fountain Vlly               22:07
40   Serina Quach                  9  Rosemead                    22:08
41   Victoria Hansen               9  Los Alamitos                22:11
42   Emma Bishop                   9  Culver City                 22:14
43   Caylee Keller                 9  Ayala                       22:16
44   Sara Godfrey                  9  Yorba Linda                 22:19
45   Julianna Navarro              9  Burroughs (Burbank)         22:19
46   Paloma Veloz-Inoa             9  Redondo Union               22:29
47   Madeleine Kennedy             9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     22:30
48   Alexis Cervantes              9  California (Whittier)       22:32
49   Tiffany Lin                   9  Redondo Union               22:35
50   Eugenua Botas                 9  St. Joseph-Lw               22:37
51   Darby Villareal               9  Santa Margarita             22:38
52   Courtney Van                  9  Rosemead                    22:40
53   Desteny Martinez              9  Miguel Contreras LC         22:45
54   Grace Hirai                   9  Culver City                 22:45
55   Sophie Getz                   9  Santa Margarita             22:46
56   Isabella Ponce                9  San Juan Hills              22:50
57   RUTH RIVERA                   9  Paramount                   22:50
58   Rachel Ramos                  9  Santa Margarita             22:52
59   Kaitlyn Boyd                  9  La Serna                    22:53
60   Jazmine Ruiz                  9  Millikan                    22:53
61   Jadyn Guevara                 9  Edison-HB                   22:53
62   Darling Gonzalez              9  Bell Gardens                22:56
63   Anderson Kendell              9  Santa Margarita             22:56
64   Amaya Ferris                  9  La Mirada                   22:58
65   Lauren Rodriguez              9  St. Joseph-Lw               22:59
66   Jessica Finn                  9  Centennial-Cor              23:00
67   Angela Phung                  9  Fountain Vlly               23:01
68   Kira Farnham                  9  Torrance                    23:02
69   Arleen Rios                   9  Centennial-Cor              23:09
70   Katie Vasquez                 9  Bell Gardens                23:09
71   Alyssa Flores                 9  Culver City                 23:10
72   Kayla Zendejas                9  La Mirada                   23:10
73   Evelyn Grijalva               9  Culver City                 23:14
74   Chloe Arceneaux               9  Fountain Vlly               23:15
75   Suzett Macias                 9  Bell Gardens                23:15
76   Sarah Pulido                  9  Millikan                    23:16
77   Lexy Clark                    9  La Mirada                   23:18
78   Heather Dollins               9  Los Alamitos                23:18
79   Hailey Witherspoon            9  Centennial-Cor              23:19
80   BARBARA FLORES                9  Paramount                   23:22
81   Lilly Borsack                 9  San Juan Hills              23:23
82   Taylor Luna                   9  San Juan Hills              23:25
83   Madison Garcia                9  Los Alamitos                23:26
84   Danika McEnroe                9  Torrance                    23:27
85   Gutierrez Gigi                9  La Serna                    23:28
86   Hillary Sim                   9  Wilson/LB                   23:30
87   Keli Takishi                  9  Torrance                    23:32
88   Carina Constancio             9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     23:33
89   Katelyn Lee                   9  Rosemead                    23:34
90   Bryanna Gramajo               9  Culver City                 23:39
91   Jessica Barr                  9  Ayala                       23:41
92   Miranda Rooney                9  California (Whittier)       23:45
93   Romi Takara                   9  Culver City                 23:46
94   Brett Brown                   9  Ayala                       23:47
95   Isabella Gallardo             9  Alhambra                    23:53
96   Ana Romo                      9  South Torrance              23:54
97   Clara Chan                    9  South Torrance              23:54
98   Leanna McLey                  9  Edison-HB                   23:54
99   DAISY SANTIAGO                9  Paramount                   23:54
100  Katherine Leddy               9  Torrance                    23:55
101  Renae McCoy                   9  St. Joseph-Lw               23:55
102  Nari Kim                      9  South Torrance              23:56
103  Angelica Narez                9  Wilson/LB                   23:57
104  Ashlyn Gage                   9  Serrano                     23:57
105  Chrstine So                   9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     23:57
106  Sarah Anderson                9  Edison-HB                   23:57
107  Layne Hayward                 9  South Torrance              23:58
108  Allie Boyce                   9  Santa Margarita             23:59
109  Cameron Christienso           9  Santa Margarita             24:02
110  Amanda McJunkin               9  Los Alamitos                24:02
111  Natalie Huggard               9  Bell Gardens                24:10
112  Katie Bennyworth              9  Edison-HB                   24:11
113  Darlene Shroeder              9  Millikan                    24:13
114  Ashely Cea                    9  Bell Gardens                24:19
115  Rebekah Park                  9  Beverly Hills               24:24
116  Pele Drayer                   9  Mayfair /ss                 24:24
117  Abbie Barnes                  9  Edison-HB                   24:25
118  Darna Tajonera                9  Santa Margarita             24:26
119  Savannah Jiannino             9  St. Joseph-Lw               24:34
120  Jacqueline Nieves             9  California (Whittier)       24:37
121  Dominique Rubalcava           9  Santa Margarita             24:40
122  Claire Lee                    9  Cerritos                    24:40
123  Serena Duenas                 9  Alhambra                    24:43
124  JISEL CORIA                   9  Paramount                   24:44
125  Iliana Mendias                9  Burroughs (Burbank)         24:44
126  McKenna Woods                 9  Santa Margarita             24:46
127  Gillian Steffey               9  Santa Margarita             24:49
128  Angel Chen                    9  Centennial-Cor              24:50
129  Lissa Satterfield             9  Los Alamitos                24:50
130  Megan Sheehan                 9  Santa Margarita             24:55
131  Ahly Puga                     9  California (Whittier)       24:56
132  Ava Prohaska                  9  Huntington Bch              24:57
133  Karen Nakahara                9  Torrance                    24:58
134  Marielle Kinney              11  South Torrance              25:04
135  Jennifer Fujimoto             9  South Torrance              25:05
136  Sara Hernandez                9  La Serna                    25:05
137  Natalie Penaloza              9  Citrus Valley               25:09
138  kaila Hashimoto               9  Torrance                    25:13
139  Haleena Mora                  9  Culver City                 25:13
140  Daniela Ramirez               9  La Serna                    25:14
141  Sydnie Chin                   9  Yorba Linda                 25:15
142  Katrina Pendrick              9  Torrance                    25:16
143  Helen Tan                     9  Rosemead                    25:16
144  Julia Morrow                  9  South Torrance              25:21
145  Emeline Rodriguez             9  California (Whittier)       25:22
146  Kaelani Artuz                 9  Los Alamitos                25:25
147  Jennifer Gomez                9  Wilson/LB                   25:27
148  Gianna Velasco                9  San Juan Hills              25:32
149  Veronika Ferrell              9  Mayfair /ss                 25:35
150  Celeste Aparicio              9  Alhambra                    25:39
151  Skyler Fesagaiga              9  Redondo Union               25:42
152  Isabel Donaldson              9  San Juan Hills              25:43
153  CRYSTAL GUTIERREZ             9  Paramount                   25:44
154  IRENE MAGANA                  9  Paramount                   25:46
155  Judith Valadez                9  Torrance                    25:49
156  Nirali Patel                  9  Ayala                       25:49
157  Summer Casanover              9  La Mirada                   25:51
158  Ariana Berumen                9  California (Whittier)       25:52
159  Salma DeLoera                 9  Wilson/LB                   25:52
160  Alyssa Zavala                 9  La Serna                    25:53
161  Catherine Petersen            9  San Juan Hills              25:54
162  Erica Dennis                  9  Beverly Hills               25:55
163  Julia Catipon                 9  Torrance                    25:55
164  Ami Patel                     9  Cerritos                    25:57
165  Stephany Razo                 9  California (Whittier)       25:58
166  Britney Tran                  9  Fountain Vlly               26:01
167  Aoife Fisher                  9  Huntington Bch              26:02
168  Chantal Cisneros              9  California (Whittier)       26:06
169  Kanon Lopez                   9  Torrance                    26:07
170  Amanda Axton                  9  Ayala                       26:11
171  Sarah Bazua                   9  St. Joseph-Lw               26:14
172  Elizabeth (V) Nguye           9  Los Alamitos                26:18
173  Andrea Saracco                9  Los Alamitos                26:18
174  Lola Marinko Beale            9  Culver City                 26:20
175  Yvonne Kuo                    9  Cerritos                    26:21
176  Alexa Martin                  9  Culver City                 26:23
177  Yoselin Lopez                 9  Bell Gardens                26:24
178  Jordyn Carpenter              9  Millikan                    26:29
179  Jeanelle Sandoval             9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     26:37
180  Zoey Molberry                 9  Centennial-Cor              26:38
181  Connie Wuu                                                   26:38
182  Jazmend Ortega                9  Burroughs (Burbank)         26:39
183  Clover Halperin               9  Culver City                 26:44
184  Angelique Baum               11  Wilson/LB                   27:00
185  Shelby Sauer                  9  Redondo Union               27:04
186  Elise Ramos                   9  Santa Margarita             27:09
187  Cindy Hantragoon              9  Cerritos                    27:13
188  Apsara Chopra                 9  Torrance                    27:21
189  Chiharu Mori                  9  Torrance                    27:24
190  Elizabeth Sim                 9  Wilson/LB                   27:28
191  Malia Blackmun                9  Los Alamitos                27:32
192  Sharai Barrera                9  Burroughs (Burbank)         27:33
193  Sabrina Tanimoto              9  South Torrance              27:42
194  Lindsay Fujihiro              9  Cerritos                    27:42
195  Kathleen Shiroma              9  Torrance                    27:42
196  Khrysti Hightower             9  Alhambra                    27:47
197  Emily Anthony                10  Huntington Bch              28:05
198  Denisse Rodriguez             9  California (Whittier)       28:08
199  Ariana Ramos                  9  Torrance                    28:10
200  Yanneli Aran                  9  California (Whittier)       28:10
201  Alexandra Vega                9  Centennial-Cor              28:11
202  Victoria Davila               9  California (Whittier)       28:12
203  Katelyn Chang                 9  St. Joseph-Lw               28:13
204  Caitlin Relvas                9  Santa Margarita             28:13
205  Isabella Avila                9  Centennial-Cor              28:17
206  Mia Guiterrez                 9  La Mirada                   28:36
207  Nao Yamada                    9  South Torrance              28:37
208  Ashley Frasier                9  Los Alamitos                28:37
209  SABRINA FLORES                9  Paramount                   28:46
210  Jasmine Sandoval              9  Millikan                    29:08
211  Esmeralda Gonzalez            9  Dominguez                   29:13
212  Alyxe Tamaki                  9  Cerritos                    29:14
213  Audrey Tang                   9  Fountain Vlly               29:26
214  Lauren LaRue                  9  South Torrance              29:33
215  Tori Cooper                   9  San Juan Hills              29:45
216  Jessica Solorio               9  Rosemead                    29:56
217  Savina Green                  9  San Juan Hills              30:28
218  Angelica Thompson             9  Burroughs (Burbank)         30:29
219  Ariana Pinon                  9  California (Whittier)       30:32
220  Lorena Halabe                 9  Bell Gardens                30:33
221  Margaret Diaz                 9  Bell Gardens                30:44
222  Jenna Ono                     9  Cerritos                    30:56
223  Alexis Villagran              9  Los Alamitos                31:06
224  Paula George                  9  Yorba Linda                 31:09
225  Jaya Jacob                    9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     31:10
226  Isabella Garcia               9  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     31:52
227  Alexis Monsivaiz              9  La Serna                    31:57
228  Alize Resenez                 9  Millikan                    33:08
229  Jacklin Murillo               9  Centennial-Cor              33:33
230  Destiny Rodriguez             9  Edison-HB                   34:19
231  Sophia Oratowski              9  Los Alamitos                34:48

                         Girls Freshman - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    56  Redondo Union                  (20:12.2  101:01.0 2:10.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Isabella Landry        9  19:00.9
  2      5  Peyton Heiden          9  19:26.5
  3     13  Mia Berger             9  20:34.1
  4     16  Jadyn Bell             9  20:47.8
  5     21  Imani Moore            9  21:11.7
  6   ( 26) Alanna Grogan          9  21:40.5
  7   ( 41) Paloma Veloz-Inoa      9  22:29.0

  2.    79  Fountain Vlly                  (20:30.7  102:33.3 2:58.7)
=============================================
  1      4  Isabella Guerra        9  19:08.3
  2      7  Ashley Faller          9  19:44.8
  3     11  Anna Goeller           9  20:11.2
  4     23  Sara Feitz             9  21:22.0
  5     34  Krystal Quan           9  22:07.0
  6   ( 60) Angela Phung           9  23:00.8
  7   ( 67) Chloe Arceneaux        9  23:14.5

  3.   120  California (Whittier)          (21:12.4  106:01.9 3:26.1)
=============================================
  1      3  Zoe Gurule             9  19:05.8
  2     19  Ashley Moya            9  21:10.0
  3     22  Stephanie Reynoso      9  21:12.6
  4     33  Isabela Garcia         9  22:01.6
  5     43  Alexis Cervantes       9  22:31.9
  6   ( 85) Miranda Rooney         9  23:44.7
  7   (107) Jacqueline Nieves      9  24:36.9

  4.   192  Rosemead                       (21:49.4  109:07.0 4:30.1)
=============================================
  1      2  Jessica Perez          9  19:03.1
  2     27  Cassandra Chin         9  21:42.9
  3     35  Serina Quach           9  22:08.0
  4     46  Courtney Van           9  22:39.8
  5     82  Katelyn Lee            9  23:33.2
  6   (121) Helen Tan              9  25:15.8
  7   (153) Jessica Solorio        9  29:55.6

  5.   193  Santa Margarita                (22:14.8  111:13.8 1:26.5)
=============================================
  1     24  Brooke Franks          9  21:24.7
  2     25  Payton Harris          9  21:34.7
  3     45  Darby Villareal        9  22:37.7
  4     48  Sophie Getz            9  22:45.5
  5     51  Rachel Ramos           9  22:51.2
  6   ( 56) Anderson Kendell       9  22:55.5
  7   ( 99) Allie Boyce            9  23:58.2

  6.   207  Los Alamitos                   (21:55.1  109:35.3 3:27.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Milani Rivers          9  19:57.4
  2     15  Amber DeMarco          9  20:45.0
  3     36  Victoria Hansen        9  22:10.5
  4     71  Heather Dollins        9  23:17.2
  5     76  Madison Garcia         9  23:25.2
  6   (100) Amanda McJunkin        9  24:01.5
  7   (112) Lissa Satterfield      9  24:49.8

  7.   297  Culver City                    (22:59.8  114:58.9 1:25.1)
=============================================
  1     37  Emma Bishop            9  22:13.1
  2     47  Grace Hirai            9  22:44.6
  3     64  Alyssa Flores          9  23:09.5
  4     66  Evelyn Grijalva        9  23:13.5
  5     83  Bryanna Gramajo        9  23:38.2
  6   ( 86) Romi Takara            9  23:45.1
  7   (118) Haleena Mora           9  25:12.9

  8.   314  Burroughs (Burbank)            (22:52.2  114:21.0 6:59.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Lakely Nealis          9  19:38.3
  2     18  Phoenix Reivers        9  21:02.0
  3     40  Julianna Navarro       9  22:19.0
  4    110  Iliana Mendias         9  24:43.6
  5    140  Jazmend Ortega         9  26:38.1
  6   (144) Sharai Barrera         9  27:32.6
  7   (154) Angelica Thompson      9  30:29.0

  9.   332  St. Joseph-Lw                  (23:12.6  116:02.9 2:34.2)
=============================================
  1     31  Jailene Cerezo         9  21:59.4
  2     44  Eugenua Botas          9  22:36.3
  3     58  Lauren Rodriguez       9  22:58.7
  4     93  Renae McCoy            9  23:54.9
  5    106  Savannah Jiannino      9  24:33.6
  6   (134) Sarah Bazua            9  26:13.3
  7   (147) Katelyn Chang          9  28:12.2

 10.   342  Torrance                       (23:11.0  115:54.6 1:54.4)
=============================================
  1     32  Kamryn Uyeki           9  22:00.4
  2     61  Kira Farnham           9  23:01.1
  3     77  Danika McEnroe         9  23:26.6
  4     80  Keli Takishi           9  23:31.7
  5     92  Katherine Leddy        9  23:54.8
  6   (113) Karen Nakahara         9  24:57.5
  7   (117) kaila Hashimoto        9  25:12.1


 11.   344  Ayala                          (23:05.7  115:28.4 5:51.5)
=============================================
  1      8  Elisa Mejia            9  19:57.1
  2     38  Caylee Keller          9  22:15.4
  3     84  Jessica Barr           9  23:41.0
  4     87  Brett Brown            9  23:46.3
  5    127  Nirali Patel           9  25:48.6
  6   (133) Amanda Axton           9  26:11.0

 12.   348  La Mirada                      (23:25.0  117:04.9 4:00.7)
=============================================
  1     28  Jazlyn Lafferre        9  21:50.2
  2     57  Amaya Ferris           9  22:57.1
  3     65  Kayla Zendejas         9  23:09.6
  4     70  Lexy Clark             9  23:17.1
  5    128  Summer Casanover       9  25:50.9
  6   (149) Mia Guiterrez          9  28:35.5

 13.   351  San Juan Hills                 (23:24.5  117:02.1 3:36.5)
=============================================
  1     30  Kamille Morales        9  21:54.8
  2     49  Isabella Ponce         9  22:49.4
  3     74  Lilly Borsack          9  23:22.2
  4     75  Taylor Luna            9  23:24.4
  5    123  Gianna Velasco         9  25:31.3
  6   (124) Isabel Donaldson       9  25:42.4
  7   (131) Catherine Petersen     9  25:53.2

 14.   353  Edison-HB                      (22:59.6  114:58.0 4:06.4)
=============================================
  1     10  Megan Larson           9  20:04.0
  2     54  Jadyn Guevara          9  22:52.7
  3     90  Leanna McLey           9  23:53.9
  4     97  Sarah Anderson         9  23:57.0
  5    102  Katie Bennyworth       9  24:10.4
  6   (105) Abbie Barnes           9  24:24.4
  7   (162) Destiny Rodriguez      9  34:18.5

 15.   359  Yorba Linda                    (24:14.1  121:10.110:31.9)
=============================================
  1     14  Payton Janish          9  20:36.4
  2     29  Amaya Colburn          9  21:52.1
  3     39  Sara Godfrey           9  22:18.4
  4    120  Sydnie Chin            9  25:14.9
  5    157  Paula George           9  31:08.3


 16.   377  La Serna                       (23:25.1  117:05.2 4:46.1)
=============================================
  1     12  Alexis Saucido         9  20:27.1
  2     52  Kaitlyn Boyd           9  22:52.3
  3     78  Gutierrez Gigi         9  23:27.6
  4    116  Sara Hernandez         9  25:05.0
  5    119  Daniela Ramirez        9  25:13.2
  6   (130) Alyssa Zavala          9  25:52.8
  7   (160) Alexis Monsivaiz       9  31:56.3

 17.   389  South Torrance                 (23:22.0  116:49.6 2:46.8)
=============================================
  1     20  Kanon Mori             9  21:10.3
  2     88  Ana Romo               9  23:53.3
  3     89  Clara Chan             9  23:53.8
  4     94  Nari Kim               9  23:55.1
  5     98  Layne Hayward          9  23:57.1
  6   (114) Marielle Kinney       11  25:03.1
  7   (115) Jennifer Fujimoto      9  25:04.2

 18.   391  Bell Gardens                   (23:33.2  117:45.6 1:23.0)
=============================================
  1     55  Darling Gonzalez       9  22:55.2
  2     63  Katie Vasquez          9  23:08.4
  3     68  Suzett Macias          9  23:14.5
  4    101  Natalie Huggard        9  24:09.3
  5    104  Ashely Cea             9  24:18.2
  6   (136) Yoselin Lopez          9  26:24.0
  7   (155) Lorena Halabe          9  30:33.0

 19.   442  Wilson/LB                      (23:56.3  119:41.1 4:55.0)
=============================================
  1     17  Ruby Prosser           9  20:57.0
  2     79  Hillary Sim            9  23:29.4
  3     95  Angelica Narez         9  23:56.4
  4    122  Jennifer Gomez         9  25:26.3
  5    129  Salma DeLoera          9  25:52.0
  6   (141) Angelique Baum        11  26:59.2
  7   (143) Elizabeth Sim          9  27:27.4

 20.   443  Centennial-Cor                 (24:10.8  120:54.0 3:37.7)
=============================================
  1     59  Jessica Finn           9  22:59.9
  2     62  Arleen Rios            9  23:08.3
  3     72  Hailey Witherspoon     9  23:18.6
  4    111  Angel Chen             9  24:49.6
  5    139  Zoey Molberry          9  26:37.6
  6   (146) Alexandra Vega         9  28:10.7
  7   (148) Isabella Avila         9  28:16.5


 21.   448  Paramount                      (24:06.5  120:32.4 2:53.4)
=============================================
  1     50  RUTH RIVERA            9  22:50.0
  2     73  BARBARA FLORES         9  23:21.8
  3     91  DAISY SANTIAGO         9  23:54.0
  4    109  JISEL CORIA            9  24:43.2
  5    125  CRYSTAL GUTIERREZ      9  25:43.4
  6   (126) IRENE MAGANA           9  25:45.8
  7   (150) SABRINA FLORES         9  28:45.7

 22.   513  Millikan                       (25:11.3  125:56.4 6:15.2)
=============================================
  1     53  Jazmine Ruiz           9  22:52.7
  2     69  Sarah Pulido           9  23:15.4
  3    103  Darlene Shroeder       9  24:12.3
  4    137  Jordyn Carpenter       9  26:28.1
  5    151  Jasmine Sandoval       9  29:07.9
  6   (161) Alize Resenez          9  33:07.4

 23.   515  Calvary Chapel (Downey)        (25:33.0  127:44.9 8:40.6)
=============================================
  1     42  Madeleine Kennedy      9  22:29.1
  2     81  Carina Constancio      9  23:32.5
  3     96  Chrstine So            9  23:57.0
  4    138  Jeanelle Sandoval      9  26:36.6
  5    158  Jaya Jacob             9  31:09.7
  6   (159) Isabella Garcia        9  31:52.0

 24.   662  Cerritos                       (26:22.0  131:50.0 3:02.1)
=============================================
  1    108  Claire Lee             9  24:39.4
  2    132  Ami Patel              9  25:56.1
  3    135  Yvonne Kuo             9  26:20.4
  4    142  Cindy Hantragoon       9  27:12.6
  5    145  Lindsay Fujihiro       9  27:41.5
  6   (152) Alyxe Tamaki           9  29:13.5
  7   (156) Jenna Ono              9  30:55.7



  Boys 3 Mile Run - Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Steven Khan                  11  Ayala                       14:36
2    Robbie Santoyo               12  Bishop Amat                 14:41
3    Ethan Comeaux                11  Redondo Union               14:42
4    Adrian Diaz                  12  Bishop Amat                 14:51
5    Alexander Hirsch             10  Burroughs (Burbank)         14:52
6    Angel Aguirre                11  California (Whittier)       14:54
7    Zachary Joseph               12  Yorba Linda                 14:56
8    Cisco Cuellar                12  California (Whittier)       14:59
9    Julian Romero                12  California (Whittier)       14:59
10   Timothy Wells                11  Burroughs (Burbank)         15:00
11   William Hua                  12  Fountain Vlly               15:01
12   Justin Villagran             12  Burroughs (Burbank)         15:01
13   Peter Costanzo               12  Edison-HB                   15:07
14   Jhavahn Holston              11  Serrano                     15:08
15   Charlie Sherman              11  Loyola                      15:10
16   Michael Caballero            12  Cathedral                   15:12
17   Jonathan Piñon       1    2  L   oyola                  1     5:16
18   Vincent Reyes                11  Bishop Amat                 15:16
19   Preston Ortiz                12  Loyola                      15:17
20   Andrew Zavala                12  Redondo Union               15:17
21   Shane Bissell                10  Loyola                      15:19
22   Gavin Bradley                12  Ayala                       15:20
23   Noel Echeverria              12  California (Whittier)       15:26
24   Alejandro Salinas            11  Loyola                      15:26
25   Ryan Wadhams                 12  Redondo Union               15:27
26   Harrison Fox                 12  Redondo Union               15:30
27   Corey Kumamoto               10  Loyola                      15:33
28   Romare Ashford               12  Cathedral                   15:35
29   Luis Huerta                  11  Bishop Amat                 15:37
30   Daniel White                  9  San Juan Hills              15:38
31   Adam Villalpando             12  Burroughs (Burbank)         15:39
32   Zach Arias                   10  Ayala                       15:41
33   Nick Elias                   12  Redondo Union               15:42
34   Brandon Cobian               10  Loyola                      15:43
35   Jacob Axton                  12  Ayala                       15:43
36   Anthony Perez                10  Cathedral                   15:44
37   Christian Lubrin-Si          12  Wilson/LB                   15:44
38   Marc Tadros                  10  Fountain Vlly               15:45
39   Daniel Fendrich              11  Burroughs (Burbank)         15:46
40   Ryan Bennett                 11  California (Whittier)       15:48
41   Abraham Vasquez              12  Culver City                 15:48
42   Alex Gomez                   12  Millikan                    15:49
43   Ronan Corlett                12  San Juan Hills              15:50
44   Andrew Nevarez               11  Cathedral City              15:50
45   Jonathan Ayson               11  California (Whittier)       15:50
46   Alejandro Contreras          11  California (Whittier)       15:51
47   Jesse Gonzalez               12  Rosemead                    15:51
48   Bill Chuang                  11  Cerritos                    15:55
49   Devin Barnes                 12  Serrano                     15:55
50   Jacob Skarr                  11  Cathedral                   15:56
51   David White                  12  San Juan Hills              15:57
52   Boris Zeissig                11  Ayala                       15:58
53   Alekos Mitchell              11  Huntington Bch              15:58
54   Huy Nguyen                   11  Fountain Vlly               15:59
55   Dalton Bourne                10  San Juan Hills              16:00
56   Brandon Papin                11  Yorba Linda                 16:01
57   Nic Nelson                   12  Wilson/LB                   16:01
58   Lars Mitchell                 9  Huntington Bch              16:01
59   Jacob Moran                   9  Serrano                     16:02
60   Dylan Garcia                 11  Miguel Contreras LC         16:02
61   Trevor Woodward              10  Centennial-Cor              16:03
62   Arturo Gonzalez              11  Wilson/LB                   16:03
63   Alexander Cantu              10  Cathedral                   16:03
64   Alex Diaz                    12  Centennial-Cor              16:04
65   Kyle Carey                   10  Santa Margarita             16:05
66   Manne Green                  12  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:05
67   Joseph Torres                11  California (Whittier)       16:06
68   Jonathan Guevara             11  Fountain Vlly               16:06
69   Aidan Morris                 12  Citrus Valley               16:09
70   Christian Fuentes            12  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:10
71   Gus Weiss                    11  Edison-HB                   16:13
72   Jary Solis                   12  Downey SS                   16:13
73   Sean Byrn                    10  Santa Margarita             16:14
74   Tyler Bond                   11  Edison-HB                   16:15
75   Andrew Falls                 12  Ayala                       16:15
76   Tyler Rule                   12  Huntington Bch              16:18
77   Richard Szutu                11  Ayala                       16:18
78   Sumesh Rawal                 11  Yorba Linda                 16:19
79   Brian Lee                    11  Yorba Linda                 16:19
80   Quinn Estrada                11  California (Whittier)       16:21
81   Robert Williams              11  Torrance                    16:21
82   David Bravo                  11  Cathedral                   16:23
83   Nolan Ridgeway-Lest          12  Wilson/LB                   16:23
84   Vicente Funes                11  La Mirada                   16:23
85   Robert Taylor                11  South Torrance              16:24
86   Noah Carr                    12  Fountain Vlly               16:26
87   Trent Harrison               12  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:27
88   AVERY DeLaCRUZ               12  Paramount                   16:27
89   Jacob Aries                   9  San Juan Hills              16:29
90   Patrick Wells                11  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:30
91   Dawson Ayon                  12  Citrus Valley               16:33
92   Jose Guerrero                12  Paramount                   16:34
93   Dominic Razo                 11  Bishop Amat                 16:35
94   Zachary Alban                11  Citrus Valley               16:37
95   Brian Adler                  10  Redondo Union               16:38
96   Chance Griffin               12  Serrano                     16:39
97   Brody Ray                    11  San Juan Hills              16:40
98   Mikael Rodgers               12  San Juan Hills              16:40
99   Alijah Maldonado             12  Ayala                       16:40
100  Brandon Bandley              10  Los Alamitos                16:42
101  Mario Mayo                   12  Torrance                    16:42
102  Johan Cervantes              11  La Mirada                   16:43
103  Seth Battilana               12  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:43
104  Domingo Gonzalez             12  Miguel Contreras LC         16:44
105  Anthony Reed                 11  Huntington Bch              16:45
106  Anthony Khan                 12  Ayala                       16:45
107  Constantine Banez            12  Los Alamitos                16:46
108  Anthony Ramos                11  Aquinas                     16:46
109  Prescott Leatherwoo          11  Huntington Bch              16:48
110  Omar Naranjo                 12  Downey SS                   16:48
111  Joseph Nibali                12  Yorba Linda                 16:48
112  Lucas Frias                  12  Citrus Valley               16:49
113  William Worth                11  Edison-HB                   16:50
114  Andrew Stumpf                11  Los Alamitos                16:51
115  Danny Baumgartner            12  Serrano                     16:51
116  Jaineel Patel                10  Cerritos                    16:52
117  Jordi Perfetti               11  Huntington Bch              16:53
118  Joel Swiatkowski             10  Millikan                    16:54
119  Hunter Smith                 10  Huntington Bch              16:55
120  Caleb Ko                     11  Torrance                    16:55
121  Miguel Godoy                 12  Citrus Valley               16:55
122  Shotaro Yamada               11  South Torrance              16:56
123  Jim Tapia                    12  Cathedral                   16:57
124  Julian Hawkins               12  San Juan Hills              16:58
125  Chris Orozco                 11  Bishop Amat                 16:58
126  Davis Smith                  11  Edison-HB                   16:59
127  Cole Baird                   12  Redondo Union               16:59
128  Luke Deal                    11  Los Alamitos                16:59
129  ARNOLD LIRA                  11  Paramount                   17:01
130  Cole Goldman                 12  Millikan                    17:01
131  Michael Espinoza             12  Wilson/LB                   17:02
132  Declan Hayworth              10  San Juan Hills              17:02
133  Matthew Gonzalez             11  Santa Margarita             17:02
134  Jared Amancio                10  Ayala                       17:02
135  Tyler Barnes                 10  Serrano                     17:03
136  ENRIQUE FLORES               12  Paramount                   17:04
137  Bret Worrell                 11  Yorba Linda                 17:05
138  Douglas Seo                  10  Centennial-Cor              17:05
139  Joseph Pineda                12  Centennial-Cor              17:07
140  Jacob Vasek                  12  Serrano                     17:09
141  William Marquez              10  Serrano                     17:10
142  Etienne Doidic               11  Redondo Union               17:12
143  Aidan Roth                   11  Torrance                    17:13
144  Andrew Valda Arana           12  Yorba Linda                 17:13
145  Caleb Newton                 11  Centennial-Cor              17:14
146  Daniel Hong                  12  Torrance                    17:14
147  Nathan Au                    12  Rosemead                    17:15
148  Jacob Ortega                 12  Downey SS                   17:17
149  Zach Budd                     9  Serrano                     17:17
150  David Alejandrino            11  Torrance                    17:17
151  Shawn Contreras              12  Edison-HB                   17:18
  152Mika Rodrigues               11  South Torrance              17:20
  153Jacob Kennedy                11  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     17:21
  154Ivan Miranda                 11  La Mirada                   17:21
  155Wyatt Hess                   11  Wilson/LB                   17:22
  156Riley Whelan                 12  Yorba Linda                 17:23
  157Matthew Takara               11  Culver City                 17:23
  158Harin Peraza                 10  Cathedral City              17:24
  159Connor Yartz                 11  San Juan Hills              17:25
  160Kevin Hernandez              11  Cathedral City              17:25
  161Aaron Alvarado               12  Cerritos                    17:26
  162Isaac Banez                  11  Los Alamitos                17:27
  163Ismael Castro                 9  Millikan                    17:29
  164Tate Castillo                11  Bishop Amat                 17:29
  165Max Lopez                    11  Millikan                    17:30
  166Derick Kwon                  12  Cerritos                    17:31
  167brenden O'Connell            10  Millikan                    17:31
  168Nick Tai                     12  Cerritos                    17:32
  169Alejandro Navar              11  Downey SS                   17:32
  170Cristian Zaldana             11  Miguel Contreras LC         17:32
  171Sam Hite                     12  Wilson/LB                   17:34
  172Alex Vuong                   11  Rosemead                    17:34
  173Joshua Johnson               11  Citrus Valley               17:34
  174Jacob Rowe                   11  Citrus Valley               17:35
  175Cesar Gallardo               10  Cathedral City              17:37
  176Garrett Kawabata             12  South Torrance              17:38
  177Kyle Nakahira                12  Torrance                    17:39
  178Tru Fulton                   10  Santa Margarita             17:39
  179Shane Yoshiyama              12  Edison-HB                   17:41
  180Jessie Lopez                 12  Paramount                   17:43
  181Kyle Lira                    11  Los Alamitos                17:43
  182Jonah Koch                   10  Millikan                    17:43
  183Aaron Finkley                11  Huntington Bch              17:45
  184Colin Copeland               10  Citrus Valley               17:46
  185Bryan Perez                  12  Rosemead                    17:46
  186Cole Bon                     11  Mayfair /ss                 17:52
  187Nick Valone                  10  Santa Margarita             17:52
  188Spencer Judy                 12  Citrus Valley               17:52
  189Cole Hampton                 11  Serrano                     17:53
  190Elijah Rodriguez             10  Citrus Valley               17:53
  191Ryan Ramos                   11  Santa Margarita             17:54
  192Javier Avila                 11  Rosemead                    17:54
  193John Harvey                  11  Torrance                    17:54
  194Henry Widdicombe             12  Aquinas                     17:56
  195Cameron Chapple              11  Huntington Bch              17:59
  196Cameron Pollock              11  Centennial-Cor              18:07
  197Luis Arteaga                 12  Mayfair /ss                 18:09
  198Anthony Masciotti            12  South Torrance              18:10
  199Alex Trombley                12  Torrance                    18:11
  200Isaac McKenzie               12  Mayfair /ss                 18:19
  201Connor Dimech                11  South Torrance              18:24
  202Marc Suban                   11  La Mirada                   18:28
  203Giovanni Masciotti           11  South Torrance              18:30
  204Deming Franz                 10  Cathedral City              18:31
  205Matthew Roberts              12  Alhambra                    18:32
  206Juan Rojas                   10  Cathedral City              18:33
  207Paul Cuellar                 11  Mayfair /ss                 18:33
  208Sebastian Guerrero           11  Dominguez                   18:34
  209ALEJANDRO RIOS               11  Paramount                   18:35
  210Emmanuel Ramos               11  Cerritos                    18:35
  211Nick Lujan                   12  Torrance                    18:36
  212Jonathan Macias              12  Bell Gardens                18:38
  213Issai Alfaro                 11  Alhambra                    18:45
  214Michael Seraydarian          12  South Torrance              18:47
  215Jose Batalla                 12  Centennial-Cor              18:48
  216Jesus Lino                   11  Miguel Contreras LC         18:51
  217Jarron Rogers                12  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     18:53
  218Josue De Simon               12  Miguel Contreras LC         18:58
  219Alfredo Ortiz                12  Bell Gardens                19:00
  220Austin Barnes                12  La Mirada                   19:02
  221Robert Drust                 11  Bishop Amat                 19:02
  222Cole Thompson                12  Culver City                 19:06
  223Emanuel Meza                 11  Aquinas                     19:10
  224Daniel Lozano                11  La Mirada                   19:19
  225Jonathon Banh                12  Alhambra                    19:20
  226Bryce Kaese                  10  Santa Margarita             19:25
  227Angel Gutierrez              12  Bell Gardens                19:27
  228Luis Espitia                 12  Dominguez                   19:27
  229Sean Castro                  12  La Mirada                   19:36
  230Josue Delgado                12  Bell Gardens                19:40
  231Jackson Oehling              11  Huntington Bch              19:40
  232Sebastian Rogers             12  Mayfair /ss                 19:41
  233Emilio Tapia                 12  Alhambra                    19:42
  234Augustin Araujo              11  Mayfair /ss                 19:43
  235Daniel Guzman                12  Dominguez                   20:02
  236Bryant Vo                    12  Alhambra                    20:15
  237Luis Valadez                 10  Cathedral City              20:17
  238Kevin Rueda                  11  La Mirada                   20:18
239  Zaxit Garcia                 12  La Serna                    20:24
240  Manuel Islas                 11  Aquinas                     20:25
241  Victor Napoles               11  Aquinas                     20:33
242  Steel Robbins                 9  Aquinas                     20:33
243  Arny Vongvivath              11  Millikan                    20:35
244  Glen Alfaro                  12  Aquinas                     21:08
245  Christian Ortega             12  Bell Gardens                21:36
246  Matthew Orellana             12  Aquinas                     21:39
247  Jacob Wiens                  12  Aquinas                     22:41
248  Oscar Varsquez               12  Bell Gardens                22:56
249  Ethan Moreno                 12  La Serna                    23:03
250  Ricardo Cuhuo                12  Dominguez                   23:20
251  Matthew Ruiz                 12  Bell Gardens                23:21
252  Erick Lopez                  11  Dominguez                   23:22
253  Nelson Mijangos              10  Dominguez                   23:33
254  Andres Ruacho                12  La Serna                    23:38
255  Jose Rodriquez               12  Bell Gardens                24:06
256  Alex Brito                   11  Dominguez                   27:23

                          Boys Varsity - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    86  California (Whittier)          (15:12.9  76:04.1 0:53.9)
=============================================
  1      6  Angel Aguirre         11  14:53.5
  2      8  Cisco Cuellar         12  14:58.8
  3      9  Julian Romero         12  14:58.9
  4     23  Noel Echeverria       12  15:25.5
  5     40  Ryan Bennett          11  15:47.4
  6   ( 44) Jonathan Ayson        11  15:49.9
  7   ( 45) Alejandro Contreras   11  15:50.7

  2.    96  Loyola                         (15:17.1  76:25.3 0:16.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Charlie Sherman       11  15:09.7
  2     17  Jonathan Piñon       12  15:15.5
  3     19  Preston Ortiz         12  15:16.2
  4     21  Shane Bissell         10  15:18.1
  5     24  Alejandro Salinas     11  15:25.8
  6   ( 27) Corey Kumamoto        10  15:32.3
  7   ( 34) Brandon Cobian        10  15:42.5

  3.    97  Burroughs (Burbank)            (15:15.4  76:16.6 0:54.8)
=============================================
  1      5  Alexander Hirsch      10  14:51.1
  2     10  Timothy Wells         11  15:00.0
  3     12  Justin Villagran      12  15:00.7
  4     31  Adam Villalpando      12  15:38.9
  5     39  Daniel Fendrich       11  15:45.9
  6   ( 65) Manne Green           12  16:05.0
  7   ( 68) Christian Fuentes     12  16:09.3

  4.   107  Redondo Union                  (15:19.2  76:36.0 0:59.2)
=============================================
  1      3  Ethan Comeaux         11  14:41.9
  2     20  Andrew Zavala         12  15:16.5
  3     25  Ryan Wadhams          12  15:26.7
  4     26  Harrison Fox          12  15:29.8
  5     33  Nick Elias            12  15:41.1
  6   ( 89) Brian Adler           10  16:37.6
  7   (116) Cole Baird            12  16:58.4

  5.   140  Bishop Amat                    (15:23.7  76:58.4 1:54.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Robbie Santoyo        12  14:40.2
  2      4  Adrian Diaz           12  14:50.7
  3     18  Vincent Reyes         11  15:15.8
  4     29  Luis Huerta           11  15:36.9
  5     87  Dominic Razo          11  16:34.8
  6   (114) Chris Orozco          11  16:57.7
  7   (143) Tate Castillo         11  17:29.0

  6.   141  Ayala                          (15:27.4  77:16.6 1:21.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Steven Khan           11  14:36.0
  2     22  Gavin Bradley         12  15:20.0
  3     32  Zach Arias            10  15:40.2
  4     35  Jacob Axton           12  15:43.0
  5     51  Boris Zeissig         11  15:57.4
  6   ( 72) Andrew Falls          12  16:14.6
  7   ( 74) Richard Szutu         11  16:17.6

  7.   191  Cathedral                      (15:41.6  78:28.0 0:51.4)
=============================================
  1     16  Michael Caballero     12  15:11.3
  2     28  Romare Ashford        12  15:34.7
  3     36  Anthony Perez         10  15:43.4
  4     49  Jacob Skarr           11  15:55.9
  5     62  Alexander Cantu       10  16:02.7
  6   ( 78) David Bravo           11  16:22.2
  7   (113) Jim Tapia             12  16:56.3

  8.   250  Fountain Vlly                  (15:51.0  79:14.6 1:25.6)
=============================================
  1     11  William Hua           12  15:00.3
  2     38  Marc Tadros           10  15:44.6
  3     53  Huy Nguyen            11  15:58.1
  4     66  Jonathan Guevara      11  16:05.7
  5     82  Noah Carr             12  16:25.9

  9.   260  San Juan Hills                 (15:58.1  79:50.1 0:51.1)
=============================================
  1     30  Daniel White           9  15:37.3
  2     42  Ronan Corlett         12  15:49.1
  3     50  David White           12  15:56.1
  4     54  Dalton Bourne         10  15:59.2
  5     84  Jacob Aries            9  16:28.4
  6   ( 91) Brody Ray             11  16:39.4
  7   ( 92) Mikael Rodgers        12  16:39.5

 10.   314  Yorba Linda                    (16:04.4  80:21.8 1:52.1)
=============================================
  1      7  Zachary Joseph        12  14:55.7
  2     55  Brandon Papin         11  16:00.4
  3     75  Sumesh Rawal          11  16:18.9
  4     76  Brian Lee             11  16:19.0
  5    101  Joseph Nibali         12  16:47.8
  6   (124) Bret Worrell          11  17:04.1
  7   (129) Andrew Valda Arana    12  17:12.5

 11.   315  Serrano                        (16:06.7  80:33.4 1:43.0)
=============================================
  1     14  Jhavahn Holston       11  15:07.8
  2     48  Devin Barnes          12  15:55.0
  3     58  Jacob Moran            9  16:01.4
  4     90  Chance Griffin        12  16:38.4
  5    105  Danny Baumgartner     12  16:50.8
  6   (122) Tyler Barnes          10  17:02.5
  7   (127) Jacob Vasek           12  17:08.9

 12.   353  Wilson/LB                      (16:14.2  81:10.7 1:17.4)
=============================================
  1     37  Christian Lubrin-Simpkins  12  15:43.8
  2     56  Nic Nelson            12  16:00.8
  3     61  Arturo Gonzalez       11  16:02.3
  4     79  Nolan Ridgeway-Lester  12  16:22.6
  5    120  Michael Espinoza      12  17:01.2
  6   (137) Wyatt Hess            11  17:21.8
  7   (149) Sam Hite              12  17:33.4

 13.   371  Edison-HB                      (16:16.2  81:20.6 1:52.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Peter Costanzo        12  15:06.1
  2     69  Gus Weiss             11  16:12.3
  3     71  Tyler Bond            11  16:14.4
  4    103  William Worth         11  16:49.7
  5    115  Davis Smith           11  16:58.1
  6   (134) Shawn Contreras       12  17:18.0
  7   (157) Shane Yoshiyama       12  17:40.9

 14.   379  Huntington Bch                 (16:21.5  81:47.5 0:49.4)
=============================================
  1     52  Alekos Mitchell       11  15:57.8
  2     57  Lars Mitchell          9  16:01.0
  3     73  Tyler Rule            12  16:17.2
  4     97  Anthony Reed          11  16:44.3
  5    100  Prescott Leatherwood  11  16:47.2
  6   (107) Jordi Perfetti        11  16:52.4
  7   (109) Hunter Smith          10  16:54.5

 15.   453  Citrus Valley                  (16:36.3  83:01.3 0:46.5)
=============================================
  1     67  Aidan Morris          12  16:08.4
  2     85  Dawson Ayon           12  16:32.9
  3     88  Zachary Alban         11  16:36.6
  4    102  Lucas Frias           12  16:48.5
  5    111  Miguel Godoy          12  16:54.9
  6   (151) Joshua Johnson        11  17:34.0
  7   (152) Jacob Rowe            11  17:34.1

 16.   504  Centennial-Cor                 (16:42.0  83:29.9 1:11.2)
=============================================
  1     60  Trevor Woodward       10  16:02.1
  2     63  Alex Diaz             12  16:03.5
  3    125  Douglas Seo           10  17:04.7
  4    126  Joseph Pineda         12  17:06.3
  5    130  Caleb Newton          11  17:13.3
  6   (167) Cameron Pollock       11  18:07.0
  7   (183) Jose Batalla          12  18:47.2

 17.   540  Torrance                       (16:52.6  84:22.9 0:53.4)
=============================================
  1     77  Robert Williams       11  16:20.4
  2     94  Mario Mayo            12  16:42.0
  3    110  Caleb Ko              11  16:54.6
  4    128  Aidan Roth            11  17:12.1
  5    131  Daniel Hong           12  17:13.8
  6   (133) David Alejandrino     11  17:16.3
  7   (155) Kyle Nakahira         12  17:38.8

 18.   553  Los Alamitos                   (16:56.6  84:42.9 0:45.4)
=============================================
  1     93  Brandon Bandley       10  16:41.2
  2     98  Constantine Banez     12  16:45.8
  3    104  Andrew Stumpf         11  16:50.7
  4    117  Luke Deal             11  16:58.6
  5    141  Isaac Banez           11  17:26.6
  6   (159) Kyle Lira             11  17:42.6

 19.   554  Millikan                       (16:56.3  84:41.4 1:40.5)
=============================================
  1     41  Alex Gomez            12  15:48.7
  2    108  Joel Swiatkowski      10  16:53.6
  3    119  Cole Goldman          12  17:01.0
  4    142  Ismael Castro          9  17:28.9
  5    144  Max Lopez             11  17:29.2
  6   (146) brenden O'Connell     10  17:30.9
  7   (160) Jonah Koch            10  17:42.8

 20.   568  Paramount                      (16:57.5  84:47.1 1:15.3)
=============================================
  1     83  AVERY DeLaCRUZ        12  16:26.9
  2     86  Jose Guerrero         12  16:33.3
  3    118  ARNOLD LIRA           11  17:00.9
  4    123  ENRIQUE FLORES        12  17:03.8
  5    158  Jessie Lopez          12  17:42.2
  6   (179) ALEJANDRO RIOS        11  18:34.5

 21.   574  Santa Margarita                (16:58.3  84:51.1 1:47.2)
=============================================
  1     64  Kyle Carey            10  16:04.6
  2     70  Sean Byrn             10  16:14.0
  3    121  Matthew Gonzalez      11  17:01.7
  4    156  Tru Fulton            10  17:39.0
  5    163  Nick Valone           10  17:51.8
  6   (164) Ryan Ramos            11  17:53.6
  7   (191) Bryce Kaese           10  19:25.0

 22.   585  Cerritos                       (17:02.8  85:13.8 1:36.5)
=============================================
  1     47  Bill Chuang           11  15:54.7
  2    106  Jaineel Patel         10  16:51.9
  3    140  Aaron Alvarado        12  17:25.6
  4    145  Derick Kwon           12  17:30.4
  5    147  Nick Tai              12  17:31.2
  6   (180) Emmanuel Ramos        11  18:34.7

 23.   647  Cathedral City                 (17:21.1  86:45.2 2:40.9)
=============================================
  1     43  Andrew Nevarez        11  15:49.6
  2    138  Harin Peraza          10  17:23.8
  3    139  Kevin Hernandez       11  17:25.0
  4    153  Cesar Gallardo        10  17:36.3
  5    174  Deming Franz          10  18:30.5
  6   (176) Juan Rojas            10  18:32.4
  7   (201) Luis Valadez          10  20:16.5

 24.   651  South Torrance                 (17:17.4  86:26.8 1:46.2)
=============================================
  1     81  Robert Taylor         11  16:23.8
  2    112  Shotaro Yamada        11  16:55.5
  3    135  Mika Rodrigues        11  17:19.6
  4    154  Garrett Kawabata      12  17:37.9
  5    169  Anthony Masciotti     12  18:10.0
  6   (171) Connor Dimech         11  18:23.2
  7   (173) Giovanni Masciotti    11  18:29.4

 25.   654  Rosemead                       (17:15.7  86:18.1 2:02.7)
=============================================
  1     46  Jesse Gonzalez        12  15:51.0
  2    132  Nathan Au             12  17:14.4
  3    150  Alex Vuong            11  17:33.7
  4    161  Bryan Perez           12  17:45.3
  5    165  Javier Avila          11  17:53.7

 26.   670  La Mirada                      (17:35.1  87:55.1 2:38.3)
=============================================
  1     80  Vicente Funes         11  16:22.9
  2     95  Johan Cervantes       11  16:42.3
  3    136  Ivan Miranda          11  17:21.0
  4    172  Marc Suban            11  18:27.7
  5    187  Austin Barnes         12  19:01.2
  6   (189) Daniel Lozano         11  19:18.7
  7   (194) Sean Castro           12  19:35.1

 27.   672  Miguel Contreras LC            (17:37.0  88:04.9 2:56.4)
=============================================
  1     59  Dylan Garcia          11  16:01.6
  2     96  Domingo Gonzalez      12  16:43.1
  3    148  Cristian Zaldana      11  17:32.0
  4    184  Jesus Lino            11  18:50.2
  5    185  Josue De Simon        12  18:58.0

 28.   858  Aquinas                        (18:57.8  94:48.9 3:46.6)
=============================================
  1     99  Anthony Ramos         11  16:45.9
  2    166  Henry Widdicombe      12  17:55.6
  3    188  Emanuel Meza          11  19:10.0
  4    202  Manuel Islas          11  20:24.9
  5    203  Victor Napoles        11  20:32.5
  6   (204) Steel Robbins          9  20:32.6
  7   (205) Glen Alfaro           12  21:08.0

 29.   873  Mayfair /ss                    (18:30.7  92:33.2 1:49.5)
=============================================
  1    162  Cole Bon              11  17:51.5
  2    168  Luis Arteaga          12  18:09.0
  3    170  Isaac McKenzie        12  18:19.0
  4    177  Paul Cuellar          11  18:32.7
  5    196  Sebastian Rogers      12  19:41.0
  6   (198) Augustin Araujo       11  19:43.0

 30.   944  Alhambra                       (19:18.5  96:32.4 1:43.5)
=============================================
  1    175  Matthew Roberts       12  18:31.2
  2    182  Issai Alfaro          11  18:44.9
  3    190  Jonathon Banh         12  19:19.6
  4    197  Emilio Tapia          12  19:42.0
  5    200  Bryant Vo             12  20:14.7

 31.   960  Bell Gardens                   (19:39.6  98:17.9 2:57.6)
=============================================
  1    181  Jonathan Macias       12  18:37.7
  2    186  Alfredo Ortiz         12  18:59.4
  3    192  Angel Gutierrez       12  19:26.3
  4    195  Josue Delgado         12  19:39.2
  5    206  Christian Ortega      12  21:35.3
  6   (207) Oscar Varsquez        12  22:55.4
  7   (209) Matthew Ruiz          12  23:20.2

 32.   988  Dominguez                      (20:56.6  104:42.6 4:48.6)
=============================================
  1    178  Sebastian Guerrero    11  18:33.1
  2    193  Luis Espitia          12  19:27.0
  3    199  Daniel Guzman         12  20:01.1
  4    208  Ricardo Cuhuo         12  23:19.7
  5    210  Erick Lopez           11  23:21.7
  6   (211) Nelson Mijangos       10  23:32.5
  7   (212) Alex Brito            11  27:23.0



  Girls 3 Mile Run - Varsity
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Claire Graves                11  Citrus Valley               16:57
2    Emily Virtue                 10  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:02
3    Courtney Brenner             12  Serrano                     17:33
4    Durgy Cassie                 10  Huntington Bch              17:33
5    Samantha Huerta              12  La Mirada                   17:33
6    Rylee Penn                   10  Centennial-Cor              17:33
7    Katherine Camarena           12  San Juan Hills              17:36
8    Olivia Paez                   9  Bishop Amat                 17:40
9    Sydney Tullai                12  Ayala                       17:47
10   Summer Barkan                10  Serrano                     17:48
11   Ashley Lee                   11  Yorba Linda                 17:55
12   Taylor Beaudoin              12  Redondo Union               18:02
13   Nicole Beaudoin              12  Redondo Union               18:15
14   Kelly Fairchild              12  Serrano                     18:26
15   Jessica Nakahira             12  Torrance                    18:35
16   Trinity Leonard              11  Redondo Union               18:36
17   Sara Bilotta                 12  Redondo Union               18:40
18   Alexis Ramirez               12  Serrano                     18:41
19   Jeanette Echavarria          11  Redondo Union               18:44
20   Jasmine Mayr                 12  Huntington Bch              18:49
21   Carissa Gomez                12  Citrus Valley               18:50
22   Samantha Cabrera             12  Bishop Amat                 18:50
23   McKenzie Cornell             10  Serrano                     18:50
24   Katherine Hansen              9  San Juan Hills              18:52
25   Julia Brenner                10  Serrano                     18:55
26   Leslie Rivera                12  Bishop Amat                 18:57
27   Rachel Iida                  12  Yorba Linda                 18:58
28   Christina Nesbit             12  South Torrance              19:01
29   Ashlyn Barajas               12  Ayala                       19:03
30   McKenzie Shulman             10  Santa Margarita             19:03
31   Nicole Bliss                 11  Los Alamitos                19:06
32   Sarah Enyart                 11  Los Alamitos                19:06
33   Allison Oh                   10  Ayala                       19:10
34   Rebecca Loflin               12  Citrus Valley               19:12
35   Taylor Pennington            12  Edison-HB                   19:13
36   Rosalba Cabrera              12  California (Whittier)       19:18
37   Alyssa Tran                  11  Ayala                       19:18
38   Isabel Ramirez               10  Redondo Union               19:27
39   Kristen Prado                11  Fountain Vlly               19:29
40   Deana Takaoka                11  South Torrance              19:33
41   Daniela Romero               12  Centennial-Cor              19:34
42   Hannah Gallegos              10  Edison-HB                   19:35
43   Kaitlyn Natividad            11  St. Joseph-Lw               19:36
44   Amber Creasey                10  Immaculate Heart            19:37
45   Sarah Heckel                 10  Yorba Linda                 19:39
46   Ashley Garnica               11  Bishop Amat                 19:40
47   Allison Sanchez              12  Downey SS                   19:41
48   Heather Johnson              10  San Juan Hills              19:42
49   Ashley Gomez                 10  Bishop Amat                 19:43
50   Paige Simmons                12  Ayala                       19:43
51   Morelia Venegas              11  Downey SS                   19:45
52   Hannah Hooper                11  Edison-HB                   19:46
53   Sabrina DelBello             10  Wilson/LB                   19:48
54   Julianne Ibarra              11  Ayala                       19:48
55   Emma Holmes                  12  South Torrance              19:53
56   Danielle Segovia             11  Santa Margarita             19:54
57   Lisa Kao                     11  Rosemead                    19:55
58   Melanie Rojas                12  Downey SS                   19:55
59   Jovanna Flores               12  Serrano                     19:55
60   Rayanne Brandt               11  San Juan Hills              20:00
61   Brigit Laughlin              11  Huntington Bch              20:02
62   Laura Resendiz               12  Fountain Vlly               20:02
63   Aubrey Nakamoto              12  South Torrance              20:05
64   Madelyn Cook                 11  Serrano                     20:10
65   Destiny Diaz                 12  Mayfair /ss                 20:10
66   Alexandra Herrera            12  Millikan                    20:11
67   Makena Morris                10  Ayala                       20:13
68   Delaney Sanacore             10  Los Alamitos                20:13
69   ELIDETH SALAZAR              12  Paramount                   20:13
70   Samantha Walsh               11  Santa Margarita             20:14
71   Jaylin Mandley               10  Yorba Linda                 20:15
72   Sara Sasaki                  11  Torrance                    20:17
73   Raegan Gage                  12  Yorba Linda                 20:21
74   Aunica Cesena                12  Wilson/LB                   20:22
75   Amanda Gomez                  9  California (Whittier)       20:23
76   Malia Rivers                 11  Los Alamitos                20:25
77   Aspynn Carr                  11  Los Alamitos                20:26
78   Camille Pham                 10  Fountain Vlly               20:26
79   Bronsyn Ledgard              10  Los Alamitos                20:26
80   Heather Carr                 12  Fountain Vlly               20:28
81   Solei Sarmiento               9  San Juan Hills              20:30
82   Kayla Boehm                  10  Edison-HB                   20:31
83   Julianne Janich              12  Centennial-Cor              20:32
84   Elsa Delgado                 11  Downey SS                   20:33
85   Virginia Avila               11  Rosemead                    20:33
86   Betsy Ramirez                12  Burroughs (Burbank)         20:33
87   Sarah Simpson                11  Torrance                    20:33
88   Maddie Perez                 10  Bishop Amat                 20:34
89   Isis Vasquez                 12  Millikan                    20:35
90   Brenda Mejia                 11  Miguel Contreras LC         20:37
91   Lacey Hall                    9  San Juan Hills              20:37
92   Jailene Orozco               12  Downey SS                   20:37
93   Brianna Katsuda              10  Cerritos                    20:40
94   Katie Hughes                 11  Immaculate Heart            20:42
95   Danielle Del Rosari          12  Immaculate Heart            20:42
96   Natalie Hardiman             12  Redondo Union               20:42
97   Esmeralda Soto               12  Downey SS                   20:43
98   Avery Dorff                  10  Edison-HB                   20:45
99   Delaney Falsken              10  Los Alamitos                20:45
100  Marlene Ramos                11  California (Whittier)       20:45
101  Grace Condon                 12  Edison-HB                   20:48
102  Melissa Urueta               12  St. Joseph-Lw               20:48
103  Kennedy Meyer                11  Wilson/LB                   20:49
104  Emily Moran                  10  Centennial-Cor              20:52
105  Emma Parsons                 10  Millikan                    20:53
106  PAULINA DIAZ                 12  Paramount                   20:53
107  Elizabeth Diaz Cort          12  Fountain Vlly               20:53
108  Andrea Gonzalez              11  Millikan                    20:57
109  Ryan Brown                   11  Edison-HB                   20:57
110  Emma Allen                   12  Yorba Linda                 20:58
111  Kendra Swatzell               9  Serrano                     21:00
112  Samantha Fraga               11  Wilson/LB                   21:00
113  Megan Good                   11  San Juan Hills              21:02
114  Kana Ozeki                   12  Torrance                    21:03
115  Alize Magana                 11  California (Whittier)       21:09
116  Olivia De La Riva            10  Santa Margarita             21:09
117  Carolyn Najera               11  Immaculate Heart            21:11
118  Lily Kachikis                10  Immaculate Heart            21:12
119  DAISY VELASCO                12  Paramount                   21:12
120  Tiffany Pinkevich            11  Yorba Linda                 21:13
121  Ivy Zheng                    11  Rosemead                    21:16
122  Kayla Katsuda                12  Cerritos                    21:16
123  Catherine Gibson             10  Immaculate Heart            21:17
124  Elizabeth Hinton             12  Yorba Linda                 21:19
125  Riley Bennyworth             12  Edison-HB                   21:20
126  Amber Sylvester              11  Torrance                    21:21
127  Daisy Garcia                 11  Centennial-Cor              21:22
128  Jailene Diaz                 11  Burroughs (Burbank)         21:22
129  Destani Cuarezma             11  St. Joseph-Lw               21:23
130  Sydney Hanover               12  Beverly Hills               21:24
131  Savannah Buhman              10  Fountain Vlly               21:25
132  Ella Gregory                 12  Torrance                    21:28
133  Jocelin Amado                11  California (Whittier)       21:28
134  Zarlene Landero              12  Aquinas                     21:28
135  Vanessa Cruz                 11  Fountain Vlly               21:29
136  Mary Spearman                10  Immaculate Heart            21:31
137  Julia Ransom                  9  San Juan Hills              21:32
138  Kaden Jacobs                 10  Santa Margarita             21:32
139  Rebecca Vega                 12  Centennial-Cor              21:33
140  Victoria Vega                12  Centennial-Cor              21:33
141  Samantha Belmontes           10  Citrus Valley               21:37
142  Jillian Dveirin              11  Beverly Hills               21:38
143  Daria Parker                 12  Mayfair /ss                 21:39
144  JULLY ALVARADO               11  Paramount                   21:42
145  Jesja Pham                   12  Serrano                     21:43
146  Lynn Vo                      11  Fountain Vlly               21:44
147  Fiona Diec                   11  Rosemead                    21:47
148  Adriana Perez                 9  Citrus Valley               21:47
149  Shannon Marquiss             12  Yorba Linda                 21:49
150  Marlena Behle                12  Yorba Linda                 21:50
151  Ellie Litjen                 12  Torrance                    21:54
152  Anne Berhe                   12  South Torrance              21:54
153  Graciela Rivera              12  Bell Gardens                21:55
154  Alyssa Anzalone              10  San Juan Hills              21:56
155  Taylor Springer              12  Mayfair /ss                 21:57
156  Sierra Strong                12  Citrus Valley               21:57
157  VALERIA VASQUEZ              11  Paramount                   22:01
  158Brianna Orozco               11  Downey SS                   22:02
  159Jessica Plasencia            12  Wilson/LB                   22:03
  160Catherine Lin                12  Cerritos                    22:04
  161Nicole Albro                 11  La Mirada                   22:06
  162Danila Rodriguez             12  Torrance                    22:07
  163Megan Roach                  12  South Torrance              22:11
  164Jennifer Ramirez             12  Miguel Contreras LC         22:12
  165Samantha Leon                11  California (Whittier)       22:13
  166Jessica Moreno               12  Rosemead                    22:22
  167Lorraine Swoboda             11  Millikan                    22:24
  168Bailee Wilkerson             12  Mayfair /ss                 22:25
  169Audrey Sanchez               12  Millikan                    22:27
  170Marie Chu                    10  Cerritos                    22:30
  171Monica Guzman                11  Miguel Contreras LC         22:31
  172Olivia Ramirez               12  Immaculate Heart            22:32
  173Jasmin Argueta               11  California (Whittier)       22:43
  174Valerie Tran                 10  Fountain Vlly               22:44
  175Taylor Tenorio               12  La Serna                    22:48
  176Araceli Alejo                11  Miguel Contreras LC         22:55
  177Yasmine Cocotis              11  Huntington Bch              22:58
  178Christie Kim                 11  Cerritos                    23:00
  179Leah Wolchin                 12  Beverly Hills               23:02
  180Heidi Rouse                  12  Mayfair /ss                 23:04
  181Emma Faukner                 11  San Juan Hills              23:05
  182Nelsy Osorio                 12  Bell Gardens                23:18
  183Yoselin Cruz                 12  Bell Gardens                23:18
  184Kim Echegoyen                11  Fountain Vlly               23:30
  185Brenda Tobias                12  Bell Gardens                23:34
  186Crystal Cruz                 12  Miguel Contreras LC         23:36
  187Jazmine Hernandez            12  Mayfair /ss                 23:40
  188April Hamashi                12  Torrance                    23:59
  189Paloma Sandavol              11  Aquinas                     24:12
  190Alex Ibarra                  11  Millikan                    24:20
  191Bailey Baker                 11  Huntington Bch              24:20
  192Alexis Sedacca               11  Beverly Hills               24:25
  193Belen Arellano               12  Bell Gardens                24:36
  194Victoria Han-Pham            10  Beverly Hills               24:40
  195Eunice Lee                   11  Cerritos                    24:42
  196Alejandra Uribe              12  Bell Gardens                25:08
  197Nazly Moran                  11  Miguel Contreras LC         25:13
  198Amy Leung                    12  Alhambra                    25:30
  199Havalind Palacio             11  Aquinas                     25:31
  200Dayanet Chavez               11  Dominguez                   25:34
  201Brianna Vasquez              12  Alhambra                    25:40
  202Brianna Bayles               12  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     25:42
  203Cecilia Velasquez            12  Dominguez                   25:45
  204Holly Ludwick                11  Huntington Bch              26:02
  205Vivyana Prado                12  Alhambra                    26:06
  206Nancy Rivas                  12  Dominguez                   26:14
  207Ariana Jaurez                10  Aquinas                     26:15
  208Lauren McKenzie              10  Aquinas                     26:21
  209Daina Espinoza               12  Dominguez                   26:44
  210Lauren Colclasure            12  Torrance                    27:05
  211Franchesca Kabi              11  Huntington Bch              27:12
  212Vicky Li                     12  Alhambra                    30:15
  213Ariadne Gonzalez             12  Dominguez                   32:08

                          Girls Varsity - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    59  Serrano                        (18:15.3  91:16.1 1:17.6)
=============================================
  1      2  Courtney Brenner      12  17:32.4
  2      8  Summer Barkan         10  17:47.4
  3     12  Kelly Fairchild       12  18:25.3
  4     16  Alexis Ramirez        12  18:41.0
  5     21  McKenzie Cornell      10  18:50.0
  6   ( 23) Julia Brenner         10  18:54.2
  7   ( 56) Jovanna Flores        12  19:54.9

  2.    67  Redondo Union                  (18:26.8  92:13.8 0:42.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Taylor Beaudoin       12  18:01.1
  2     11  Nicole Beaudoin       12  18:14.6
  3     14  Trinity Leonard       11  18:35.2
  4     15  Sara Bilotta          12  18:39.5
  5     17  Jeanette Echavarria-Herrera  11  18:43.4
  6   ( 36) Isabel Ramirez        10  19:26.1
  7   ( 91) Natalie Hardiman      12  20:42.0

  3.   139  Bishop Amat                    (18:57.6  94:47.6 2:02.7)
=============================================
  1      6  Olivia Paez            9  17:39.7
  2     20  Samantha Cabrera      12  18:49.8
  3     24  Leslie Rivera         12  18:56.4
  4     43  Ashley Garnica        11  19:39.3
  5     46  Ashley Gomez          10  19:42.4
  6   ( 83) Maddie Perez          10  20:33.3

  4.   147  Ayala                          (18:59.8  94:59.0 1:56.7)
=============================================
  1      7  Sydney Tullai         12  17:46.2
  2     27  Ashlyn Barajas        12  19:02.5
  3     31  Allison Oh            10  19:09.9
  4     35  Alyssa Tran           11  19:17.5
  5     47  Paige Simmons         12  19:42.9
  6   ( 51) Julianne Ibarra       11  19:47.9
  7   ( 63) Makena Morris         10  20:12.3

  5.   206  San Juan Hills                 (19:19.7  96:38.3 2:54.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Katherine Camarena    12  17:35.3
  2     22  Katherine Hansen       9  18:51.6
  3     45  Heather Johnson       10  19:41.9
  4     57  Rayanne Brandt        11  20:00.0
  5     77  Solei Sarmiento        9  20:29.5
  6   ( 86) Lacey Hall             9  20:36.7
  7   (106) Megan Good            11  21:01.4

  6.   212  Yorba Linda                    (19:25.4  97:06.6 2:25.9)
=============================================
  1      9  Ashley Lee            11  17:54.6
  2     25  Rachel Iida           12  18:57.6
  3     42  Sarah Heckel          10  19:38.9
  4     67  Jaylin Mandley        10  20:15.0
  5     69  Raegan Gage           12  20:20.5
  6   (104) Emma Allen            12  20:57.9
  7   (113) Tiffany Pinkevich     11  21:12.3

  7.   268  Los Alamitos                   (19:50.7  99:13.4 1:20.0)
=============================================
  1     29  Nicole Bliss          11  19:05.4
  2     30  Sarah Enyart          11  19:05.8
  3     64  Delaney Sanacore      10  20:12.5
  4     72  Malia Rivers          11  20:24.3
  5     73  Aspynn Carr           11  20:25.4
  6   ( 75) Bronsyn Ledgard       10  20:25.6
  7   ( 94) Delaney Falsken       10  20:44.5

  8.   293  Edison-HB                      (19:57.4  99:47.0 1:31.9)
=============================================
  1     33  Taylor Pennington     12  19:12.2
  2     40  Hannah Gallegos       10  19:34.6
  3     49  Hannah Hooper         11  19:45.9
  4     78  Kayla Boehm           10  20:30.2
  5     93  Avery Dorff           10  20:44.1
  6   ( 96) Grace Condon          12  20:47.2
  7   (103) Ryan Brown            11  20:56.8

  9.   312  South Torrance                 (20:04.9  100:24.4 2:53.0)
=============================================
  1     26  Christina Nesbit      12  19:00.7
  2     38  Deana Takaoka         11  19:33.0
  3     52  Emma Holmes           12  19:52.9
  4     60  Aubrey Nakamoto       12  20:04.1
  5    136  Anne Berhe            12  21:53.7
  6   (144) Megan Roach           12  22:10.3

 10.   314  Downey SS                      (20:06.0  100:29.7 0:55.9)
=============================================
  1     44  Allison Sanchez       12  19:41.0
  2     48  Morelia Venegas       11  19:44.8
  3     55  Melanie Rojas         12  19:54.8
  4     80  Elsa Delgado          11  20:32.2
  5     87  Jailene Orozco        12  20:36.9
  6   ( 92) Esmeralda Soto        12  20:42.4
  7   (141) Brianna Orozco        11  22:01.5

 11.   315  Citrus Valley                  (19:40.3  98:21.3 4:50.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Claire Graves         11  16:56.3
  2     19  Carissa Gomez         12  18:49.1
  3     32  Rebecca Loflin        12  19:11.9
  4    129  Samantha Belmontes    10  21:37.0
  5    134  Adriana Perez          9  21:47.0
  6   (139) Sierra Strong         12  21:56.9

 12.   338  Centennial-Cor                 (19:58.2  99:50.7 3:48.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Rylee Penn            10  17:32.8
  2     39  Daniela Romero        12  19:34.0
  3     79  Julianne Janich       12  20:31.2
  4     98  Emily Moran           10  20:51.1
  5    118  Daisy Garcia          11  21:21.6
  6   (127) Rebecca Vega          12  21:32.4
  7   (128) Victoria Vega         12  21:32.5

 13.   347  Fountain Vlly                  (20:15.2  101:16.0 1:24.6)
=============================================
  1     37  Kristen Prado         11  19:28.4
  2     59  Laura Resendiz        12  20:01.5
  3     74  Camille Pham          10  20:25.5
  4     76  Heather Carr          12  20:27.6
  5    101  Elizabeth Diaz Cortes  12  20:53.0
  6   (120) Savannah Buhman       10  21:24.1
  7   (124) Vanessa Cruz          11  21:28.8

 14.   382  Santa Margarita                (20:22.0  101:49.6 2:28.4)
=============================================
  1     28  McKenzie Shulman      10  19:02.8
  2     53  Danielle Segovia      11  19:53.1
  3     66  Samantha Walsh        11  20:14.0
  4    109  Olivia De La Riva     10  21:08.5
  5    126  Kaden Jacobs          10  21:31.2

 15.   387  Torrance                       (20:21.2  101:45.9 2:46.4)
=============================================
  1     13  Jessica Nakahira      12  18:34.2
  2     68  Sara Sasaki           11  20:16.3
  3     82  Sarah Simpson         11  20:32.7
  4    107  Kana Ozeki            12  21:02.1
  5    117  Amber Sylvester       11  21:20.6
  6   (121) Ella Gregory          12  21:27.8
  7   (135) Ellie Litjen          12  21:53.6

 16.   400  Huntington Bch                 (20:44.1  103:40.2 6:47.4)
=============================================
  1      3  Durgy Cassie          10  17:32.5
  2     18  Jasmine Mayr          12  18:48.4
  3     58  Brigit Laughlin       11  20:01.4
  4    155  Yasmine Cocotis       11  22:58.0
  5    166  Bailey Baker          11  24:19.9
  6   (176) Holly Ludwick         11  26:01.7
  7   (181) Franchesca Kabi       11  27:11.8

 17.   430  California (Whittier)          (20:36.2  103:00.8 2:10.6)
=============================================
  1     34  Rosalba Cabrera       12  19:17.2
  2     71  Amanda Gomez           9  20:22.7
  3     95  Marlene Ramos         11  20:44.9
  4    108  Alize Magana          11  21:08.2
  5    122  Jocelin Amado         11  21:27.8
  6   (146) Samantha Leon         11  22:12.1
  7   (153) Jasmin Argueta        11  22:42.6

 18.   441  Immaculate Heart               (20:40.4  103:21.7 1:34.4)
=============================================
  1     41  Amber Creasey         10  19:37.0
  2     89  Katie Hughes          11  20:41.3
  3     90  Danielle Del Rosario  12  20:41.6
  4    110  Carolyn Najera        11  21:10.4
  5    111  Lily Kachikis         10  21:11.4
  6   (116) Catherine Gibson      10  21:16.3
  7   (125) Mary Spearman         10  21:30.2

 19.   464  Wilson/LB                      (20:48.0  103:59.6 2:14.8)
=============================================
  1     50  Sabrina DelBello      10  19:47.6
  2     70  Aunica Cesena         12  20:21.4
  3     97  Kennedy Meyer         11  20:49.0
  4    105  Samantha Fraga        11  20:59.2
  5    142  Jessica Plasencia     12  22:02.4

 20.   495  Millikan                       (20:59.7  104:58.1 2:13.6)
=============================================
  1     62  Alexandra Herrera     12  20:10.2
  2     84  Isis Vasquez          12  20:34.8
  3     99  Emma Parsons          10  20:52.9
  4    102  Andrea Gonzalez       11  20:56.4
  5    148  Lorraine Swoboda      11  22:23.8
  6   (150) Audrey Sanchez        12  22:26.5
  7   (165) Alex Ibarra           11  24:19.3

 21.   529  Rosemead                       (21:10.0  105:49.6 2:26.6)
=============================================
  1     54  Lisa Kao              11  19:54.5
  2     81  Virginia Avila        11  20:32.4
  3    114  Ivy Zheng             11  21:15.2
  4    133  Fiona Diec            11  21:46.4
  5    147  Jessica Moreno        12  22:21.1

 22.   549  Paramount                      (21:11.8  105:59.0 1:48.1)
=============================================
  1     65  ELIDETH SALAZAR       12  20:12.7
  2    100  PAULINA DIAZ          12  20:52.9
  3    112  DAISY VELASCO         12  21:11.5
  4    132  JULLY ALVARADO        11  21:41.1
  5    140  VALERIA VASQUEZ       11  22:00.8

 23.   637  Mayfair /ss                    (21:50.5  109:12.1 2:53.4)
=============================================
  1     61  Destiny Diaz          12  20:09.8
  2    131  Daria Parker          12  21:38.3
  3    138  Taylor Springer       12  21:56.2
  4    149  Bailee Wilkerson      12  22:24.6
  5    158  Heidi Rouse           12  23:03.2
  6   (163) Jazmine Hernandez     12  23:39.9

 24.   653  Cerritos                       (21:53.8  109:28.6 2:20.5)
=============================================
  1     88  Brianna Katsuda       10  20:39.4
  2    115  Kayla Katsuda         12  21:15.8
  3    143  Catherine Lin         12  22:03.5
  4    151  Marie Chu             10  22:30.0
  5    156  Christie Kim          11  22:59.9
  6   (170) Eunice Lee            11  24:41.5

 25.   698  Miguel Contreras LC            (22:21.9  111:49.2 2:59.0)
=============================================
  1     85  Brenda Mejia          11  20:36.4
  2    145  Jennifer Ramirez      12  22:11.4
  3    152  Monica Guzman         11  22:31.0
  4    154  Araceli Alejo         11  22:55.0
  5    162  Crystal Cruz          12  23:35.4
  6   (172) Nazly Moran           11  25:12.5

 26.   742  Beverly Hills                  (23:01.1  115:05.4 3:16.1)
=============================================
  1    119  Sydney Hanover        12  21:23.1
  2    130  Jillian Dveirin       11  21:37.1
  3    157  Leah Wolchin          12  23:01.8
  4    167  Alexis Sedacca        11  24:24.2
  5    169  Victoria Han-Pham     10  24:39.2

 27.   785  Bell Gardens                   (23:19.9  116:39.4 2:40.7)
=============================================
  1    137  Graciela Rivera       12  21:54.9
  2    159  Nelsy Osorio          12  23:17.8
  3    160  Yoselin Cruz          12  23:17.9
  4    161  Brenda Tobias         12  23:33.2
  5    168  Belen Arellano        12  24:35.6
  6   (171) Alejandra Uribe       12  25:07.4

 28.   817  Aquinas                        (24:45.2  123:45.8 4:53.0)
=============================================
  1    123  Zarlene Landero       12  21:28.0
  2    164  Paloma Sandavol       11  24:11.1
  3    173  Havalind Palacio      11  25:31.0
  4    178  Ariana Jaurez         10  26:14.7
  5    179  Lauren McKenzie       10  26:21.0

 29.   888  Dominguez                      (27:16.6  136:22.7 6:34.0)
=============================================
  1    174  Dayanet Chavez        11  25:33.4
  2    175  Cecilia Velasquez     12  25:44.4
  3    177  Nancy Rivas           12  26:13.6
  4    180  Daina Espinoza        12  26:43.9
  5    182  Ariadne Gonzalez      12  32:07.4



  Boys 3 Mile Run - Sophomore
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Jagdeep Chahal               10  Burroughs (Burbank)         15:29
2    Eziquiel Gurule              10  California (Whittier)       15:43
3    Diego Berrera                10  La Serna                    15:46
4    Joshua Ma                    10  Loyola                      16:00
5    Tor Gockel                   10  California (Whittier)       16:01
6    Chris Hoxsie                 10  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:02
7    Liam Jamieson                10  Loyola                      16:10
8    David McAndrews              10  Loyola                      16:11
9    Andy Zarate                  10  California (Whittier)       16:14
10   Andrew Hoxsie                10  Burroughs (Burbank)         16:14
11   Socrates Sgonzos             10  San Juan Hills              16:17
12   Julian Lasting               10  San Juan Hills              16:18
13   Gabriel Ramirez              10  California (Whittier)       16:24
14   Julian Modragon              10  California (Whittier)       16:26
15   DIEGO MEJIA                  10  Paramount                   16:29
16   Miguel Fausto                10  California (Whittier)       16:34
17   Brandon Miyakoshi            10  Loyola                      16:38
18   Manny Gil                    10  Torrance                    16:39
19   Jacob Silva                  10  California (Whittier)       16:40
20   GENO FRANCO                  10  Paramount                   16:43
21   Jack Rothman                 10  Loyola                      16:46
22   Dia Antazo                   10  South Torrance              16:48
23   Brendan Hicks                10  Fountain Vlly               16:50
24   Matthew Fonseca              10  California (Whittier)       16:51
25   Adrian Miranda               10  California (Whittier)       16:52
26   Nichklas Majamaki            10  South Torrance              16:53
27   Noah Kawashiri               10  South Torrance              16:54
28   Max Jordan                   10  Culver City                 16:55
29   Jacob Ferris                 10  Fountain Vlly               16:57
30   Fidel Lopez                  10  California (Whittier)       16:57
31   Sergio Salas                 10  Downey SS                   16:57
32   Cade Erickson                10  Redondo Union               17:02
33   Maxwell Grollman             10  Redondo Union               17:03
34   Tanner Grohmann              10  Fountain Vlly               17:04
35   Jerry Hoxsie                 10  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:10
36   Michael Tuttle               10  Los Alamitos                17:11
37   Dean Yacoubian               10  Los Alamitos                17:12
38   Asif Chowdhury               10  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:14
39   Ryan Watts                   10  Los Alamitos                17:15
40   Jacob Taylor                 10  Los Alamitos                17:18
41   Victor Garcia                10  Serrano                     17:20
42   Kent Allen                   10  Yorba Linda                 17:24
43   Ryan Allen                   10  San Juan Hills              17:26
44   Nathan Chase                 10  Ayala                       17:28
45   Marc Styliano                10  Yorba Linda                 17:28
46   Alberto Aguilar              10  Redondo Union               17:30
47   Sam Villegas                 10  Cathedral                   17:31
48   Matthew Truong               10  Fountain Vlly               17:32
49   John Martinez                10  Bell Gardens                17:33
50   ADRIAN LOMELI                10  Paramount                   17:35
51   Jared Berryman               10  Los Alamitos                17:36
52   Alec Nguyen                  10  Rosemead                    17:36
53   Farooq Tariq                 10  Redondo Union               17:38
54   Martin Medina                10  Downey SS                   17:39
55   Alec Hurtado                 10  California (Whittier)       17:42
56   Ethan Brown                  10  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:42
57   Tommy Ly                     10  Rosemead                    17:42
58   Charanpreet Singh            10  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:43
59   Marco Gazich                 10  Yorba Linda                 17:43
60   Jason Rayburn                10  Edison-HB                   17:44
61   Austin Malone                10  Serrano                     17:45
62   Chris Berry                  10  Yorba Linda                 17:46
63   Frederick Guzman             10  Downey SS                   17:47
64   Greg Hass                    10  Edison-HB                   17:47
65   Brayden Kohler               10  Centennial-Cor              17:49
66   Noah Villar                  10  San Juan Hills              17:49
67   CESAR ARZATE                 10  Paramount                   17:50
68   Anthony Bass                 10  Redondo Union               17:51
69   Raul Diaz                    10  Cathedral                   17:53
70   Dylan Chen                   10  Alhambra                    17:56
71   Jack Aubele                  10  South Torrance              17:59
72   Evan Brown                   10  Redondo Union               18:01
73   Ryan Corman                  10  Redondo Union               18:04
74   Dustin Chan                  10  Alhambra                    18:04
75   Fred Torres                  10  Mayfair /ss                 18:05
76   Jaden Marini                 10  Yorba Linda                 18:07
77   EDDIE ENAMORADO              10  Paramount                   18:07
78   Eddie Pardo                  10  La Mirada                   18:10
79   Joshua Murillo               10  Downey SS                   18:11
80   Eric Mendez                  10  La Serna                    18:13
81   Dylan Baird                  10  Redondo Union               18:13
82   Christian Stream             10  La Serna                    18:16
83   Brandon Sharp                10  Edison-HB                   18:17
84   Jason Paine                  10  South Torrance              18:20
85   Samuel Turley                10  Los Alamitos                18:22
86   Christopher Dunn             10  Ayala                       18:25
87   William Jarvis                9  Redondo Union               18:25
88   Andrew Ficke                 10  Los Alamitos                18:28
89   Alex Jwijat                  10  Ayala                       18:29
90   Jairo Izaguirre-rey          10  Wilson/LB                   18:30
91   Kyle Recker                  10  Los Alamitos                18:35
92   CHRIS MOJICA                 10  Paramount                   18:38
93   Joseph Ramirez                9  La Serna                    18:39
94   William Taylor               10  Citrus Valley               18:40
95   Kevin Miller                 10  Los Alamitos                18:42
96   Josh McFarland               10  Huntington Bch              18:42
97   Zach Trejo                   10  Serrano                     18:42
98   CESAR ACEVES                 10  Paramount                   18:48
99   Max Dryjowicz                10  Centennial-Cor              18:50
100  Robbi Dietz                  10  Fountain Vlly               18:53
101  Enoch Profancik              10  San Juan Hills              18:55
102  Matthew Ayala                10  Mayfair /ss                 18:57
103  Allen Viera                  10  California (Whittier)       18:58
104  Andrei Ludovice              10  Fountain Vlly               19:01
105  William Lawlor               10  South Torrance              19:02
106  Aaron Lam                    10  Millikan                    19:02
107  Matthew Kojima               10  Culver City                 19:05
108  Vraj Patel                   10  Cerritos                    19:06
109  Daniel Zelfo                 10  Ayala                       19:07
110  Sergio Flores                10  Los Alamitos                19:11
111  Daniel Chung                 10  Centennial-Cor              19:13
112  David Rosendo                10  Wilson/LB                   19:13
113  Evan Voris                   10  San Juan Hills              19:14
114  Jason Hernandez              10  San Juan Hills              19:14
115  Giovanni Alvarado            10  Mayfair /ss                 19:17
116  Stephen Del Signore          10  South Torrance              19:18
117  Ryan Tokeshi                 10  Ayala                       19:19
118  ALEJANDRO GUERRERO           10  Paramount                   19:20
119  Ethan Bonilla                10  Loyola                      19:20
120  Harris Lanum                 10  Culver City                 19:20
121  Nate Torres                  10  Santa Margarita             19:21
122  Sal Hinojosa                 10  Downey SS                   19:23
123  Ian Parker                   10  La Serna                    19:23
124  Hunter Knap                  10  Wilson/LB                   19:24
125  Jacob Solano                 10  Citrus Valley               19:25
126  Ethan Rogers                 10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     19:25
127  Jacob Kim                    10  Ayala                       19:25
128  Miles Knight                 10  Huntington Bch              19:26
129  Michael Metcalfe             10  Los Alamitos                19:26
130  Kenny Shin                   10  Serrano                     19:27
131  Dylan Goodrich               10  Redondo Union               19:29
132  Christopher Mauerma          10  San Juan Hills              19:29
133  Matthew Pena                 10  Miguel Contreras LC         19:34
134  Zaccary Bradt                10  Los Alamitos                19:34
135  Matt Burt                    10  South Torrance              19:36
136  Sebastian Munoz              10  Alhambra                    19:40
137  Joaquin Camarillo            10  Downey SS                   19:43
138  Jacob Alther                 10  Redondo Union               19:43
139  Aaron Paris                  10  Loyola                      19:44
140  David Pearl                  10  Millikan                    19:46
141  Mario Marsetti               10  Downey SS                   19:46
  142Lukas Wehring                10  Los Alamitos                19:47
  143Jimmy Ly                     10  Fountain Vlly               19:48
  144Richard Alfaro               10  Downey SS                   19:48
  145Yasir Khaleq                 10  Fountain Vlly               19:50
  146Stefan Kitts                 10  Santa Margarita             19:50
  147Alex Huerta                  10  Ayala                       19:51
  148Tedy Setlak                  10  Ayala                       19:52
  149Joshua Hambric               10  Yorba Linda                 19:53
  150Chad Gillen                  10  Huntington Bch              19:54
  151Jimi Anderson                10  Edison-HB                   19:56
  152Justin Luy                   10  Centennial-Cor              19:59
  153Toben Torres                 10  Los Alamitos                20:00
  154Joshua Lascano               10  Loyola                      20:01
  155Meynard Luciano Jr.          10  Cerritos                    20:02
  156Jackson Nordberg             10  Los Alamitos                20:06
  157Payson Kirkham               10  San Juan Hills              20:06
  158Jacob Allen                  10  Citrus Valley               20:06
  159Ricky Chhor                  10  Alhambra                    20:07
  160Jaime Izabal                 10  Mayfair /ss                 20:09
  161Solomon Margo                10  Beverly Hills               20:10
  162Sebastian Frausto            10  Mayfair /ss                 20:14
  163Shohei Yamashita             10  Torrance                    20:15
  164Andrew Truong                10  Rosemead                    20:17
  165Ethan Clarke                 10  San Juan Hills              20:22
  166Logan Zacks                  10  Torrance                    20:22
  167Juan Aragon                  10  Ayala                       20:23
  168Shawn Foroushani             10  Yorba Linda                 20:24
  169Sebastian Deleon             10  Millikan                    20:25
  170Jax Johnson                  10  Edison-HB                   20:26
  171Spencer Kim                  10  Yorba Linda                 20:28
  172Harry Jude                   10  Yorba Linda                 20:31
  173Nathaniel Webster            10  La Serna                    20:31
  174Dallin Hammond               10  San Juan Hills              20:31
  175Christian Stephens           10  Torrance                    20:35
  176Derek Williams               10  La Mirada                   20:37
  177Angel Uribe                  10  Bell Gardens                20:38
  178Richard Duong                10  Rosemead                    20:40
  179Peter Jacobson               10  Redondo Union               20:41
  180Andrew Nguyen                10  Centennial-Cor              20:42
  181Alex Joseph                  10  Yorba Linda                 20:43
  182Andrew Rubio                 10  La Serna                    20:44
  183Luke Chavez                  10  San Juan Hills              20:44
  184Anthony Hoang                10  Cerritos                    20:47
  185Benjamin Cheng               10  Redondo Union               20:48
  186Angel Plascencia             10  Alhambra                    20:50
  187Daniel Flores                10  Bell Gardens                20:52
  188Cole Bates                   10  San Juan Hills              20:53
  189Takeshi Ohyama               10  Torrance                    20:59
  190Bryan Cloutier               10  Redondo Union               21:03
  191Jacob Chung                  10  Cerritos                    21:03
192  Jeffrey Wang                 10  Cerritos                    21:03
193  Ryan Wong                    10  Rosemead                    21:07
194  Diego Gandara                10  Los Alamitos                21:08
195  Matthew Villanueva           10  Fountain Vlly               21:08
196  Emilio Oyola                 10  La Serna                    21:12
197  Thomas Akiona                10  Fountain Vlly               21:17
198  Tristan Salazar              10  Ayala                       21:21
199  Patrick Dang                 10  Cerritos                    21:22
200  Mateo DeGracia               10  Los Alamitos                21:24
201  Raul Ora                     10  Ayala                       21:25
202  Cole Schneider               10  Los Alamitos                21:25
203  Ethan Barr                   10  Centennial-Cor              21:27
204  Aaron Mendez                 10  Cathedral                   21:28
205  Alberto Ruiz                 10  Loyola                      21:32
206  Alejandro Gutierrez          10  Bell Gardens                21:36
207  Lance Loyola                 10  La Mirada                   21:40
208  Alex Banuelos                10  La Mirada                   21:43
209  Lucas Martinez               10  Huntington Bch              21:44
210  Logan Nieto                  10  Torrance                    21:44
211  Daniel Huerta                10  La Serna                    21:45
212  Joseph Tallo                 10  Torrance                    21:46
213  Kenneth Celis                10  Los Alamitos                21:51
214  Chris Queano                 10  Loyola                      21:53
215  John Gibb                    10  Beverly Hills               21:54
216  Richard Rojas                10  San Juan Hills              21:55
217  James Knight                 10  Centennial-Cor              21:57
218  Abhishek Kulkami              9  Los Alamitos                21:59
219  Richard To                   10  Rosemead                    22:00
220  Maximilian Bellingh          10  San Juan Hills              22:03
221  JUAN LUEVANO                 10  Paramount                   22:03
222  Erick Modesto                10  Bell Gardens                22:05
223  Emilio Cain                  10  Huntington Bch              22:10
224  Xavier Jiminez               10  Citrus Valley               22:12
225  Francis Alba                 10  Cerritos                    22:13
226  Drake Kuwahara               10  Torrance                    22:14
227  Manual Manrique              10  Cathedral                   22:16
228  Paul Baldaray                10  Yorba Linda                 22:17
229  Javier Marin                 10  La Mirada                   22:17
230  Thomas Perez                 10  Cathedral                   22:19
231  Lenes Lopez-Gonzale          10  Loyola                      22:22
232  Brian Reyes                  11  Santa Margarita             22:22
233  Chandler Alba                10  Cerritos                    22:24
234  Isaiah Chavez                10  Cerritos                    22:29
235  Jonathan Rosas               10  Wilson/LB                   22:29
236  Russell Kong                 10  Torrance                    22:30
237  Brandon Nakao                10  Fountain Vlly               22:31
238  Tim Gould                    10  Torrance                    22:32
239  David Ma                     10  South Torrance              22:40
240  Benjamin Jacobs              10  Los Alamitos                23:22
241  Arian Bijanzadeh             10  Yorba Linda                 23:35
242  Erik Guzman                  10  Torrance                    23:36
243  Diego Garcia                 10  La Serna                    23:38
244  Cooper Hendries              10  Edison-HB                   23:39
245  Cesar Carrasco               10  Bell Gardens                23:40
246  Jonathan Flores              10  Bell Gardens                23:40
247  Justin Reyes                 10  Bell Gardens                23:43
248  Shane Inaba                  10  Torrance                    24:01
249  Henry Ly                     10  Ayala                       24:11
250  Christopher Young            10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     24:28
251  Bobby Kelley                 10  Fountain Vlly               24:31
252  Marcelo Enriquez             10  Redondo Union               24:35
253  Andrew Jackson               10  La Serna                    24:48
254  David Eddings                10  Ayala                       24:52
255  Felipe Murillo               10  Cathedral                   24:55
256  Ben Petersen                 10  Centennial-Cor              25:09
257  Jarvis Bui                   10  Fountain Vlly               27:16
258  Brian Tran                   10  Alhambra                    27:24
259  Jose Torres                  10  Bell Gardens                28:45
260  Johnny Gardner               10  Cerritos                    28:54
261  Joshua Hernandez             10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     28:59
262  Juwan Sosa                   10  California (Whittier)       29:08
263  Jasper Merlis                10  Culver City                 38:33

                         Boys Sophomore - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    43  California (Whittier)          (16:09.1  80:45.5 0:42.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Eziquiel Gurule       10  15:42.8
  2      5  Tor Gockel            10  16:00.3
  3      9  Andy Zarate           10  16:13.1
  4     13  Gabriel Ramirez       10  16:23.7
  5     14  Julian Modragon       10  16:25.6
  6   ( 16) Miguel Fausto         10  16:33.7
  7   ( 19) Jacob Silva           10  16:39.3

  2.    57  Loyola                         (16:20.5  81:42.2 0:45.9)
=============================================
  1      4  Joshua Ma             10  15:59.5
  2      7  Liam Jamieson         10  16:09.2
  3      8  David McAndrews       10  16:10.4
  4     17  Brandon Miyakoshi     10  16:37.7
  5     21  Jack Rothman          10  16:45.4
  6   ( 99) Ethan Bonilla         10  19:19.2
  7   (106) Aaron Paris           10  19:43.5

  3.    82  Burroughs (Burbank)            (16:25.5  82:07.3 1:45.0)
=============================================
  1      1  Jagdeep Chahal        10  15:28.9
  2      6  Chris Hoxsie          10  16:02.0
  3     10  Andrew Hoxsie         10  16:13.4
  4     31  Jerry Hoxsie          10  17:09.1
  5     34  Asif Chowdhury        10  17:13.9
  6   ( 50) Ethan Brown           10  17:41.9
  7   ( 52) Charanpreet Singh     10  17:42.5

  4.   182  Los Alamitos                   (17:18.0  86:29.7 0:24.5)
=============================================
  1     32  Michael Tuttle        10  17:10.7
  2     33  Dean Yacoubian        10  17:11.7
  3     35  Ryan Watts            10  17:14.6
  4     36  Jacob Taylor          10  17:17.5
  5     46  Jared Berryman        10  17:35.2
  6   ( 77) Samuel Turley         10  18:21.3
  7   ( 79) Andrew Ficke          10  18:27.3

  5.   207  Redondo Union                  (17:24.6  87:02.9 0:49.1)
=============================================
  1     28  Cade Erickson         10  17:01.9
  2     29  Maxwell Grollman      10  17:02.7
  3     41  Alberto Aguilar       10  17:29.4
  4     48  Farooq Tariq          10  17:37.9
  5     61  Anthony Bass          10  17:51.0
  6   ( 65) Evan Brown            10  18:00.3
  7   ( 66) Ryan Corman           10  18:03.3

  6.   207  San Juan Hills                 (17:20.5  86:42.5 2:37.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Socrates Sgonzos      10  16:16.4
  2     12  Julian Lasting        10  16:17.8
  3     38  Ryan Allen            10  17:25.9
  4     59  Noah Villar           10  17:48.3
  5     87  Enoch Profancik       10  18:54.1
  6   ( 94) Evan Voris            10  19:13.7
  7   ( 95) Jason Hernandez       10  19:13.8

  7.   208  Fountain Vlly                  (17:26.5  87:12.5 2:03.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Brendan Hicks         10  16:49.1
  2     26  Jacob Ferris          10  16:56.4
  3     30  Tanner Grohmann       10  17:03.4
  4     43  Matthew Truong        10  17:31.2
  5     86  Robbi Dietz           10  18:52.4
  6   ( 89) Andrei Ludovice       10  19:00.4
  7   (108) Jimmy Ly              10  19:47.4

  8.   210  Paramount                      (17:20.5  86:42.3 1:37.9)
=============================================
  1     15  DIEGO MEJIA           10  16:28.7
  2     20  GENO FRANCO           10  16:42.4
  3     45  ADRIAN LOMELI         10  17:34.6
  4     60  CESAR ARZATE          10  17:50.0
  5     70  EDDIE ENAMORADO       10  18:06.6
  6   ( 81) CHRIS MOJICA          10  18:37.1
  7   ( 84) CESAR ACEVES          10  18:47.7

  9.   211  South Torrance                 (17:22.2  86:50.7 1:32.4)
=============================================
  1     22  Dia Antazo            10  16:47.2
  2     24  Nichklas Majamaki     10  16:52.3
  3     25  Noah Kawashiri        10  16:53.5
  4     64  Jack Aubele           10  17:58.1
  5     76  Jason Paine           10  18:19.6
  6   ( 90) William Lawlor        10  19:01.2
  7   ( 97) Stephen Del Signore   10  19:17.8

 10.   254  Yorba Linda                    (17:41.2  88:25.9 0:43.3)
=============================================
  1     37  Kent Allen            10  17:23.3
  2     40  Marc Styliano         10  17:27.6
  3     53  Marco Gazich          10  17:42.6
  4     55  Chris Berry           10  17:45.8
  5     69  Jaden Marini          10  18:06.6
  6   (110) Joshua Hambric        10  19:52.3
  7   (121) Shawn Foroushani      10  20:23.2

 11.   304  Downey SS                      (17:58.7  89:53.5 2:25.1)
=============================================
  1     27  Sergio Salas          10  16:57.0
  2     49  Martin Medina         10  17:38.1
  3     56  Frederick Guzman      10  17:46.2
  4     72  Joshua Murillo        10  18:10.1
  5    100  Sal Hinojosa          10  19:22.1
  6   (105) Joaquin Camarillo     10  19:42.2
  7   (107) Mario Marsetti        10  19:45.9

 12.   333  La Serna                       (18:03.0  90:14.8 3:36.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Diego Berrera         10  15:45.8
  2     73  Eric Mendez           10  18:12.9
  3     74  Christian Stream      10  18:15.5
  4     82  Joseph Ramirez         9  18:38.5
  5    101  Ian Parker            10  19:22.1
  6   (123) Nathaniel Webster     10  20:30.5
  7   (129) Andrew Rubio          10  20:43.1

 13.   387  Ayala                          (18:32.9  92:44.3 1:50.9)
=============================================
  1     39  Nathan Chase          10  17:27.3
  2     78  Christopher Dunn      10  18:24.3
  3     80  Alex Jwijat           10  18:28.3
  4     92  Daniel Zelfo          10  19:06.2
  5     98  Ryan Tokeshi          10  19:18.2
  6   (102) Jacob Kim             10  19:24.9
  7   (109) Alex Huerta           10  19:51.0

 14.   420  Edison-HB                      (18:49.6  94:07.6 2:42.1)
=============================================
  1     54  Jason Rayburn         10  17:43.3
  2     57  Greg Hass             10  17:46.8
  3     75  Brandon Sharp         10  18:16.6
  4    112  Jimi Anderson         10  19:55.5
  5    122  Jax Johnson           10  20:25.4
  6   (154) Cooper Hendries       10  23:39.0

 15.   477  Centennial-Cor                 (19:18.1  96:30.2 2:53.6)
=============================================
  1     58  Brayden Kohler        10  17:48.1
  2     85  Max Dryjowicz         10  18:49.8
  3     93  Daniel Chung          10  19:12.1
  4    113  Justin Luy            10  19:58.5
  5    128  Andrew Nguyen         10  20:41.7
  6   (138) Ethan Barr            10  21:26.6
  7   (146) James Knight          10  21:56.6

 16.   480  Rosemead                       (19:28.1  97:20.1 3:31.4)
=============================================
  1     47  Alec Nguyen           10  17:35.5
  2     51  Tommy Ly              10  17:42.0
  3    119  Andrew Truong         10  20:16.5
  4    127  Richard Duong         10  20:39.2
  5    136  Ryan Wong             10  21:06.9
  6   (147) Richard To            10  21:59.2

 17.   480  Alhambra                       (19:18.9  96:34.2 2:53.4)
=============================================
  1     63  Dylan Chen            10  17:55.7
  2     67  Dustin Chan           10  18:03.3
  3    104  Sebastian Munoz       10  19:39.1
  4    115  Ricky Chhor           10  20:07.0
  5    131  Angel Plascencia      10  20:49.1
  6   (158) Brian Tran            10  27:23.8

 18.   485  Mayfair /ss                    (19:20.0  96:39.6 2:08.2)
=============================================
  1     68  Fred Torres           10  18:04.9
  2     88  Matthew Ayala         10  18:56.4
  3     96  Giovanni Alvarado     10  19:16.9
  4    116  Jaime Izabal          10  20:08.3
  5    117  Sebastian Frausto     10  20:13.1

 19.   513  Torrance                       (19:45.6  98:48.0 4:20.2)
=============================================
  1     18  Manny Gil             10  16:38.3
  2    118  Shohei Yamashita      10  20:14.8
  3    120  Logan Zacks           10  20:21.8
  4    124  Christian Stephens    10  20:34.6
  5    133  Takeshi Ohyama        10  20:58.5
  6   (144) Logan Nieto           10  21:43.7
  7   (145) Joseph Tallo          10  21:45.2

 20.   547  Cathedral                      (20:17.0  101:24.7 4:48.1)
=============================================
  1     42  Sam Villegas          10  17:30.4
  2     62  Raul Diaz             10  17:52.7
  3    139  Aaron Mendez          10  21:27.9
  4    151  Manual Manrique       10  22:15.2
  5    153  Thomas Perez          10  22:18.5
  6   (157) Felipe Murillo        10  24:54.1

 21.   589  Huntington Bch                 (20:22.7  101:53.3 3:27.5)
=============================================
  1     83  Josh McFarland        10  18:41.8
  2    103  Miles Knight          10  19:25.1
  3    111  Chad Gillen           10  19:53.9
  4    143  Lucas Martinez        10  21:43.2
  5    149  Emilio Cain           10  22:09.3

 22.   590  Bell Gardens                   (20:32.3  102:41.3 4:31.5)
=============================================
  1     44  John Martinez         10  17:32.6
  2    126  Angel Uribe           10  20:37.9
  3    132  Daniel Flores         10  20:51.5
  4    140  Alejandro Gutierrez   10  21:35.2
  5    148  Erick Modesto         10  22:04.1
  6   (155) Cesar Carrasco        10  23:39.6
  7   (156) Jonathan Flores       10  23:40.0

 23.   604  Cerritos                       (20:23.9  101:59.2 1:57.1)
=============================================
  1     91  Vraj Patel            10  19:05.7
  2    114  Meynard Luciano Jr.   10  20:01.8
  3    130  Anthony Hoang         10  20:46.5
  4    134  Jacob Chung           10  21:02.4
  5    135  Jeffrey Wang          10  21:02.8
  6   (137) Patrick Dang          10  21:21.2
  7   (150) Francis Alba          10  22:12.3

 24.   631  La Mirada                      (20:53.2  104:25.7 4:06.9)
=============================================
  1     71  Eddie Pardo           10  18:10.0
  2    125  Derek Williams        10  20:36.2
  3    141  Lance Loyola          10  21:39.9
  4    142  Alex Banuelos         10  21:42.7
  5    152  Javier Marin          10  22:16.9



  Girls 3 Mile Run - Sophomore
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Megan Neumann                10  Torrance                    18:25
2    Ariana Anderson              10  Torrance                    18:40
3    BRYANNA MACIAS               10  Paramount                   19:46
4    Ashley Uriostegui            10  California (Whittier)       19:51
5    Lauren Hamel                 10  Edison-HB                   19:56
6    Alessandra Arevalo           10  La Serna                    19:58
7    Sierra Gonzales              10  Torrance                    20:08
8    Sapphire Sandoval            10  Burroughs (Burbank)         20:09
9    Dana Focardi                 10  Redondo Union               20:16
10   Dasani Zavala                10  Alhambra                    20:29
11   Serena Lopez                 10  California (Whittier)       20:33
12   Jillian Ngo                  10  Rosemead                    20:34
13   Ella Roche-Willis            10  Culver City                 20:34
14   Hannah Nakamoto              10  South Torrance              20:40
15   Leticia Zuniga               10  Rosemead                    20:42
16   Bethany Olmos                10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     20:43
17   Sophia Craig                 10  Los Alamitos                20:45
18   Aileen Dominguez             10  La Mirada                   20:51
19   Eden Winslow                 10  Culver City                 20:51
20   Lauren Kussler               10  Los Alamitos                20:53
21   Paige Beedy                  10  Torrance                    20:55
22   Alexandra Sesi               10  Redondo Union               20:56
23   Ashley Huang                 10  South Torrance              21:00
24   Sophia Rosales               10  Rosemead                    21:02
25   Riley Burke                  10  Edison-HB                   21:06
26   Jeannie Cox                  10  Ayala                       21:09
27   Vivian Flores                10  California (Whittier)       21:14
28   Aiden Pike                   10  Santa Margarita             21:16
29   Adriana Higuera              10  Downey SS                   21:19
30   Vanessa Vanda                10  Downey SS                   21:21
31   Larua Camacho                10  La Serna                    21:27
32   Ashley Taylor                10  Yorba Linda                 21:28
33   Grace Campbell               10  Yorba Linda                 21:32
34   Sarah Wolchin                10  Beverly Hills               21:33
35   Catrina Villalpando          10  Burroughs (Burbank)         21:38
36   Angela Banquil               10  Fountain Vlly               21:39
37   Annie Bliss                  10  Los Alamitos                21:40
38   Kahana Connoy                10  Redondo Union               21:41
39   Courtney Kelly               10  Edison-HB                   21:43
40   Emily Baker                  10  Wilson/LB                   21:44
41   Nicole Tchounga              10  Redondo Union               21:45
42   Jolie Nguyen                 10  Rosemead                    21:46
43   Jacqueline Diaz              10  California (Whittier)       21:49
44   Kimberly Uribe               10  California (Whittier)       21:53
45   Elexa Happy                  10  San Juan Hills              21:54
46   Kate Mata                    10  California (Whittier)       21:57
47   Daria Raby                   10  Wilson/LB                   22:00
48   KARLA PELCASTRE              10  Paramount                   22:05
49   Ana Villalpando              10  Burroughs (Burbank)         22:11
50   Valerie Pham                 10  Yorba Linda                 22:13
51   Victoria Hyde                10  Los Alamitos                22:14
52   Kayla Hiken                  10  Redondo Union               22:14
53   Claire Welter                10  San Juan Hills              22:15
54   kiersten carroll             10  Torrance                    22:21
55   Alexis Martinez              10  La Serna                    22:23
56   Sterre Hesseling             10  Culver City                 22:36
57   Shelly Ye                    10  Rosemead                    22:38
58   Kristi Yamachika             10  Cerritos                    22:39
59   Lindsey Redmann              10  Ayala                       22:39
60   Ashley Salen                 10  San Juan Hills              22:41
61   Marissa Luna                 10  La Mirada                   22:41
62   Katie Cao                    10  Yorba Linda                 22:45
63   Summer Martin                10  La Serna                    22:47
64   Laura Sato                   10  Cerritos                    22:52
65   Bridget Cain                 10  San Juan Hills              22:53
66   Brianna Padilla              10  California (Whittier)       22:56
67   Rachel Kim                   11  Santa Margarita             22:58
68   Leah Admame                  10  Torrance                    23:01
69   Sophia Jauregui              10  La Serna                    23:02
70   Savannah Lopez               10  Citrus Valley               23:05
71   Allyson Barquera             10  La Serna                    23:06
72   MARIA LOPEZ                  10  Paramount                   23:09
73   Daniele McClements           10  Fountain Vlly               23:11
74   Natasha Dveirin              10  Beverly Hills               23:18
75   Haley Stephens               10  Los Alamitos                23:28
76   Adelaide Hunter              10  San Juan Hills              23:29
77   Orla Hladky                   9  Immaculate Heart            23:31
78   Michelle Rojas               10  Centennial-Cor              23:35
79   Jamie Beck                   10  Edison-HB                   23:35
80   Kaylin Martin                11  Santa Margarita             23:39
81   Jasmine Perez                10  California (Whittier)       23:39
82   Sidonie Horn                 10  Culver City                 23:41
83   Kaylana Banez                10  Los Alamitos                23:42
84   Georgia Cuccia               10  Los Alamitos                23:42
85   Lily Andreasen               10  Edison-HB                   23:43
86   Abigail Moyer                10  San Juan Hills              23:44
87   Caley Medina                 10  Los Alamitos                23:47
88   Kiera Hill                   10  Serrano                     23:48
89   MARTHA SALAZAR               10  Paramount                   23:48
90   Riley Ledermann              10  Redondo Union               23:52
91   Tyler Watson                 10  Citrus Valley               23:53
92   Astride Quirarate            10  Millikan                    23:53
93   Rachel Block                 10  Culver City                 23:54
94   Dominique Hernandez          11  Immaculate Heart            23:55
95   Emily Peay                   10  Torrance                    23:56
96   Rylee Smith                  10  Los Alamitos                23:56
97   Katie McComber               10  Citrus Valley               24:00
98   Alara Brashears              10  Los Alamitos                24:04
99   Hannah Meyerson              10  Redondo Union               24:05
100  Toni Luna                    10  Alhambra                    24:07
101  Madison McCormick            10  Edison-HB                   24:07
102  Jacqueline Tapia             10  Millikan                    24:08
103  Courtney Yamada              10  Los Alamitos                24:08
104  Sammi Mumford                10  Huntington Bch              24:11
105  Emily Alfaro                 10  St. Joseph-Lw               24:13
106  Sarah Garsten                12  Immaculate Heart            24:14
107  Hannah Brine                 10  Fountain Vlly               24:14
108  Hannah Sjorgren              10  Huntington Bch              24:16
109  Kendra Cague                 10  Santa Margarita             24:17
110  Sophia Buckwald              10  Beverly Hills               24:18
111  Maya Santos                  10  Burroughs (Burbank)         24:21
112  Sophia Schroeder             10  Los Alamitos                24:24
113  Gabriela Alba                10  Santa Margarita             24:25
114  Paige Hernandez              10  South Torrance              24:29
115  Cassidy Owen                 10  Edison-HB                   24:30
116  Madison Rivas                10  Los Alamitos                24:33
117  Amanda Lee                   10  Torrance                    24:38
118  Karen Rosales                10  Rosemead                    24:39
119  Natalie Rodriguez            10  San Juan Hills              24:39
120  Ryann McDowell               10  Culver City                 24:41
121  Brittney Attwood             10  South Torrance              24:42
122  Ashley Che                   10  Rosemead                    24:47
123  Frances Martinez             10  La Mirada                   24:48
124  Desiree Powers               10  South Torrance              24:50
125  Jade Vasquez                 10  Millikan                    24:50
126  Aryanna Bentley              10  Citrus Valley               24:51
127  Elizabeth Delgadilo          10  Torrance                    24:51
128  Effie Hill                   10  Brethren Christian          24:51
129  Chiara Schaefer              10  Brethren Christian          24:53
130  Eva Palcios                  10  Millikan                    24:56
131  Shayla Kinney                10  Edison-HB                   25:00
132  Ella Teta                    11  Immaculate Heart            25:00
133  Aileen Florian               10  La Mirada                   25:01
134  Taylor Austin                10  San Juan Hills              25:02
135  SHARAI ANDRADE               10  Paramount                   25:04
136  Gabriela Sanchez             10  Bell Gardens                25:05
137  Jade Escobar                  9  Immaculate Heart            25:06
138  Genevieve Le                 10  Cerritos                    25:06
139  Jillian Axton                10  Edison-HB                   25:07
140  Destiny Guerra               10  Serrano                     25:08
141  Kiya Ferguson                10  Redondo Union               25:11
142  Rylie Kimura                 10  Torrance                    25:11
143  Natalie Frias                10  San Juan Hills              25:11
144  Danielle Roche               10  Edison-HB                   25:14
145  Samina Balakhane             10  Beverly Hills               25:15
146  Quinn Roberts                10  San Juan Hills              25:17
147  wendy Hendricks              11  Millikan                    25:18
148  Zoe Garcia                   10  Ayala                       25:21
149  Valerie Docarmo              10  Yorba Linda                 25:21
150  Katie Taugher                10  Huntington Bch              25:26
151  Catherine Shonack            10  South Torrance              25:29
152  Kylee Cochran                10  Torrance                    25:30
153  Carolyn Dodenhoff            10  Culver City                 25:32
154  Claudia Munsell              10  Los Alamitos                25:33
155  Jenna Weamire                10  San Juan Hills              25:35
156  Maddie Andre                 10  Edison-HB                   25:36
157  ROCHELLE SERRANO             10  Paramount                   25:36
158  Alyssa Tacconelli            10  San Juan Hills              25:37
159  Deborah Shonack              10  South Torrance              25:41
160  Kami Corwin                   9  Millikan                    25:49
161  Anna Torres                  10  La Serna                    25:52
162  Erica Aaron                  10  South Torrance              25:55
163  Amber DeArmond               10  Los Alamitos                25:57
164  Grayson Rios                 10  La Serna                    25:57
165  KARINA CORTES                10  Paramount                   26:13
166  Jessica Lopez                10  Citrus Valley               26:15
167  Dahlia Estrada                9  Immaculate Heart            26:20
168  Kylie Yum                    10  Yorba Linda                 26:24
169  Christine Aparicio           10  Yorba Linda                 26:26
170  Lizette Padilla              10  Centennial-Cor              26:28
171  Malia Cruchley               10  Los Alamitos                26:29
172  Kylie Forgiarini             10  Edison-HB                   26:30
173  Cathy Vuong                  10  Rosemead                    26:33
174  Hana Chun                     9  Immaculate Heart            26:35
175  Nicole McCarthy              10  Edison-HB                   26:41
176  Evelyn Pena                  10  California (Whittier)       26:48
177  Abbygalle Prusinski          10  San Juan Hills              26:52
178  Allyson Hayakawa             10  Cerritos                    26:53
179  Ryan Zankich                 10  Edison-HB                   26:53
180  Alexis Desotel               10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     27:00
181  Grace Kang                   10  Cerritos                    27:02
182  Amanda Gutierrez             10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     27:03
183  Sabrina Calderon             10  Alhambra                    27:04
184  Norma Rangel                 10  Bell Gardens                27:14
185  Viridiana Sepulveda          10  Bell Gardens                27:14
186  Lauren Danke                 10  Santa Margarita             27:27
187  Camilla Navarte              10  Centennial-Cor              27:35
188  Star McCown                  10  St. Joseph-Lw               27:37
189  Jocelyn Zaman                10  Cerritos                    27:38
190  Elizabeth Coppola            10  La Serna                    27:38
191  Vivian Cao                   10  South Torrance              27:44
192  Emelly Villa                 10  California (Whittier)       27:47
193  Mylah Clancy                 10  La Serna                    27:49
194  Alison Young                 10  Huntington Bch              27:55
195  Lily Rizzo                   10  Huntington Bch              28:04
196  Olivia Amano                 10  Alhambra                    28:06
197  Madelyn Estrada              10  Torrance                    28:08
198  Sarah Garcia                 10  Millikan                    28:08
199  Michelle Blow                10  Alhambra                    28:09
200  Susana Carazo                10  La Serna                    28:12
201  Raphaella (Ella) de          10  Culver City                 28:12
202  Alison Tang                  10  Cerritos                    28:14
203  Claudia Vazquez              12  Wilson/LB                   28:20
204  Sarah M. Lee                 10  Cerritos                    28:28
205  Maeve Atkinson               12  Immaculate Heart            28:29
206  Natalie Culwell              10  San Juan Hills              28:29
207  Erin Martinez                10  Citrus Valley               28:30
208  Desiree Castell              10  Huntington Bch              28:32
209  Yolie Vandermost             10  St. Joseph-Lw               28:34
210  Peighton Macatuno            10  Cerritos                    28:44
211  Katie Ciulla                 10  Huntington Bch              28:46
212  Olivia Hanson                10  South Torrance              28:46
213  Pricilla Tabares             10  Huntington Bch              28:57
214  Destiny Salazar              10  La Mirada                   29:03
215  Jennifer Tran                10  Alhambra                    29:05
216  Jessica Cheng                10  South Torrance              29:11
217  Evangelina Gonzalez          10  St. Joseph-Lw               29:13
218  Grace Henneford              10  Torrance                    29:29
219  Amanda McBride               10  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     29:59
220  Tiffany Lee                  10  Cerritos                    30:30
221  Shreya Shantharaj            10  Cerritos                    30:30
222  Kallista Acosta               9  Immaculate Heart            30:46
223  Jasmine Ramos                10  California (Whittier)       30:46
224  Sofia Fonseca                10  Immaculate Heart            31:43
225  Kyla Schilz                  10  Los Alamitos                32:00
226  Christina Cruz               10  Cerritos                    32:08
227  Masha Bidgeli                10  South Torrance              32:19
228  Erica Tabares                10  Torrance                    32:44
229  Eleanor Williams             10  Los Alamitos                33:08
230  Gracie Goldberg               9  Immaculate Heart            33:59
231  Sofia Tourgeman               9  Immaculate Heart            35:09
232  Savannah Sisk                10  Edison-HB                   36:50
233  Anna Edwards                 10  St. Joseph-Lw               37:58

                         Girls Sophomore - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    72  Torrance                       (20:05.5  100:27.4 3:56.4)
=============================================
  1      1  Megan Neumann         10  18:24.5
  2      2  Ariana Anderson       10  18:39.2
  3      7  Sierra Gonzales       10  20:07.9
  4     19  Paige Beedy           10  20:54.9
  5     43  kiersten carroll      10  22:20.9
  6   ( 56) Leah Admame           10  23:00.4
  7   ( 77) Emily Peay            10  23:55.6

  2.   107  California (Whittier)          (21:03.6  105:17.6 2:02.3)
=============================================
  1      4  Ashley Uriostegui     10  19:50.7
  2     10  Serena Lopez          10  20:32.7
  3     24  Vivian Flores         10  21:13.1
  4     34  Jacqueline Diaz       10  21:48.1
  5     35  Kimberly Uribe        10  21:53.0
  6   ( 37) Kate Mata             10  21:56.5
  7   ( 54) Brianna Padilla       10  22:55.6

  3.   126  Rosemead                       (21:19.7  106:38.5 2:03.6)
=============================================
  1     11  Jillian Ngo           10  20:33.5
  2     14  Leticia Zuniga        10  20:41.2
  3     22  Sophia Rosales        10  21:01.4
  4     33  Jolie Nguyen          10  21:45.3
  5     46  Shelly Ye             10  22:37.1
  6   ( 91) Karen Rosales         10  24:38.2
  7   ( 95) Ashley Che            10  24:46.1

  4.   131  Redondo Union                  (21:22.0  106:50.0 1:58.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Dana Focardi          10  20:15.9
  2     20  Alexandra Sesi        10  20:55.7
  3     30  Kahana Connoy         10  21:40.1
  4     32  Nicole Tchounga       10  21:44.3
  5     41  Kayla Hiken           10  22:14.0
  6   ( 72) Riley Ledermann       10  23:51.1
  7   ( 79) Hannah Meyerson       10  24:04.4

  5.   163  Los Alamitos                   (21:47.7  108:58.1 2:42.9)
=============================================
  1     15  Sophia Craig          10  20:44.7
  2     18  Lauren Kussler        10  20:52.7
  3     29  Annie Bliss           10  21:39.5
  4     40  Victoria Hyde         10  22:13.6
  5     61  Haley Stephens        10  23:27.6
  6   ( 67) Kaylana Banez         10  23:41.3
  7   ( 68) Georgia Cuccia        10  23:41.6

  6.   184  La Serna                       (21:55.1  109:35.3 3:04.2)
=============================================
  1      6  Alessandra Arevalo    10  19:57.6
  2     26  Larua Camacho         10  21:26.5
  3     44  Alexis Martinez       10  22:22.6
  4     51  Summer Martin         10  22:46.8
  5     57  Sophia Jauregui       10  23:01.8
  6   ( 59) Allyson Barquera      10  23:05.2
  7   (114) Anna Torres           10  25:51.7

  7.   192  Edison-HB                      (22:00.2  110:00.6 3:47.0)
=============================================
  1      5  Lauren Hamel          10  19:55.3
  2     23  Riley Burke           10  21:05.6
  3     31  Courtney Kelly        10  21:42.6
  4     64  Jamie Beck            10  23:34.8
  5     69  Lily Andreasen        10  23:42.3
  6   ( 81) Madison McCormick     10  24:06.3
  7   ( 90) Cassidy Owen          10  24:29.9

  8.   215  Culver City                    (22:18.8  111:33.6 3:19.8)
=============================================
  1     12  Ella Roche-Willis     10  20:33.7
  2     17  Eden Winslow          10  20:50.8
  3     45  Sterre Hesseling      10  22:35.2
  4     66  Sidonie Horn          10  23:40.4
  5     75  Rachel Block          10  23:53.5
  6   ( 93) Ryann McDowell        10  24:40.6
  7   (110) Carolyn Dodenhoff     10  25:31.4

  9.   241  San Juan Hills                 (22:38.0  113:09.8 1:34.5)
=============================================
  1     36  Elexa Happy           10  21:53.7
  2     42  Claire Welter         10  22:14.9
  3     48  Ashley Salen          10  22:40.2
  4     53  Bridget Cain          10  22:52.8
  5     62  Adelaide Hunter       10  23:28.2
  6   ( 70) Abigail Moyer         10  23:43.6
  7   ( 92) Natalie Rodriguez     10  24:38.7

 10.   251  Yorba Linda                    (22:39.5  113:17.1 3:52.6)
=============================================
  1     27  Ashley Taylor         10  21:27.8
  2     28  Grace Campbell        10  21:31.7
  3     39  Valerie Pham          10  22:12.2
  4     50  Katie Cao             10  22:45.0
  5    107  Valerie Docarmo       10  25:20.4
  6   (118) Kylie Yum             10  26:23.7
  7   (119) Christine Aparicio    10  26:25.4

 11.   275  Paramount                      (22:45.9  113:49.4 5:18.4)
=============================================
  1      3  BRYANNA MACIAS        10  19:45.2
  2     38  KARLA PELCASTRE       10  22:04.1
  3     60  MARIA LOPEZ           10  23:08.8
  4     71  MARTHA SALAZAR        10  23:47.7
  5    103  SHARAI ANDRADE        10  25:03.6
  6   (111) ROCHELLE SERRANO      10  25:35.4
  7   (115) KARINA CORTES         10  26:12.3

 12.   314  South Torrance                 (23:07.7  115:38.2 4:10.4)
=============================================
  1     13  Hannah Nakamoto       10  20:39.1
  2     21  Ashley Huang          10  21:00.0
  3     89  Paige Hernandez       10  24:28.5
  4     94  Brittney Attwood      10  24:41.1
  5     97  Desiree Powers        10  24:49.5
  6   (109) Catherine Shonack     10  25:29.0
  7   (112) Deborah Shonack       10  25:40.2

 13.   320  Santa Margarita                (23:18.6  116:32.6 3:09.8)
=============================================
  1     25  Aiden Pike            10  21:15.2
  2     55  Rachel Kim            11  22:57.6
  3     65  Kaylin Martin         11  23:38.7
  4     87  Kendra Cague          10  24:16.1
  5     88  Gabriela Alba         10  24:25.0
  6   (124) Lauren Danke          10  27:26.7

 14.   400  La Mirada                      (24:28.3  122:21.2 8:12.3)
=============================================
  1     16  Aileen Dominguez      10  20:50.1
  2     49  Marissa Luna          10  22:41.0
  3     96  Frances Martinez      10  24:47.2
  4    102  Aileen Florian        10  25:00.5
  5    137  Destiny Salazar       10  29:02.4

 15.   424  Citrus Valley                  (24:24.2  122:00.9 3:10.4)
=============================================
  1     58  Savannah Lopez        10  23:04.1
  2     73  Tyler Watson          10  23:52.3
  3     78  Katie McComber        10  23:59.7
  4     99  Aryanna Bentley       10  24:50.3
  5    116  Jessica Lopez         10  26:14.5
  6   (133) Erin Martinez         10  28:30.0

 16.   429  Immaculate Heart               (24:20.7  121:43.4 1:34.6)
=============================================
  1     63  Orla Hladky            9  23:30.9
  2     76  Dominique Hernandez   11  23:54.1
  3     85  Sarah Garsten         12  24:13.2
  4    101  Ella Teta             11  24:59.7
  5    104  Jade Escobar           9  25:05.5
  6   (117) Dahlia Estrada         9  26:19.4
  7   (120) Hana Chun              9  26:34.9

 17.   447  Cerritos                       (24:54.1  124:30.2 4:22.5)
=============================================
  1     47  Kristi Yamachika      10  22:39.0
  2     52  Laura Sato            10  22:51.7
  3    105  Genevieve Le          10  25:05.7
  4    121  Allyson Hayakawa      10  26:52.3
  5    122  Grace Kang            10  27:01.5
  6   (126) Jocelyn Zaman         10  27:37.4
  7   (132) Alison Tang           10  28:13.4

 18.   460  Millikan                       (24:36.6  123:02.9 1:25.0)
=============================================
  1     74  Astride Quirarate     10  23:52.9
  2     82  Jacqueline Tapia      10  24:07.1
  3     98  Jade Vasquez          10  24:49.6
  4    100  Eva Palcios           10  24:55.4
  5    106  wendy Hendricks       11  25:17.9
  6   (113) Kami Corwin            9  25:49.0
  7   (130) Sarah Garcia          10  28:07.9

 19.   472  Alhambra                       (25:34.6  127:52.8 7:40.8)
=============================================
  1      9  Dasani Zavala         10  20:28.1
  2     80  Toni Luna             10  24:06.2
  3    123  Sabrina Calderon      10  27:03.8
  4    129  Olivia Amano          10  28:05.8
  5    131  Michelle Blow         10  28:08.9
  6   (138) Jennifer Tran         10  29:04.4

 20.   532  Huntington Bch                 (25:58.1  129:50.5 3:53.0)
=============================================
  1     83  Sammi Mumford         10  24:10.6
  2     86  Hannah Sjorgren       10  24:16.0
  3    108  Katie Taugher         10  25:25.9
  4    127  Alison Young          10  27:54.4
  5    128  Lily Rizzo            10  28:03.6
  6   (134) Desiree Castell       10  28:31.4
  7   (136) Katie Ciulla          10  28:45.4

 21.   623  St. Joseph-Lw                  (29:30.7  147:33.313:45.5)
=============================================
  1     84  Emily Alfaro          10  24:12.5
  2    125  Star McCown           10  27:37.0
  3    135  Yolie Vandermost      10  28:33.7
  4    139  Evangelina Gonzalez   10  29:12.1
  5    140  Anna Edwards          10  37:58.0



  Boys 3 Mile Run - JV
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Trevor Bilby                 11  Ayala                       16:12
2    Shane Martin                 12  Loyola                      16:20
3    Anthony Antonucci            12  Loyola                      16:28
4    Adrian Jauregui              11  Loyola                      16:30
5    Jonathan Jiminez             12  Citrus Valley               16:30
6    Xavier Lopez                 12  Ayala                       16:46
7    Santiago Perez               12  Citrus Valley               16:47
8    Nico Gonzalez                12  Loyola                      16:49
9    Thomas Atlee                 12  Loyola                      16:52
10   Daniel Kim                   12  Fountain Vlly               16:58
11   Donovan Zavala               11  Alhambra                    16:59
12   Jonathon Romero              12  Cathedral                   17:00
13   Carter Bowdoin               11  Loyola                      17:01
14   Javier Hurtado               11  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:02
15   Ethan Elisara                10  Julian High                 17:02
16   Micah Ray                    11  San Juan Hills              17:06
17   Matthew Messick              11  Fountain Vlly               17:12
18   Diego Carlson                11  Loyola                      17:13
19   Roberto Medrano              12  Loyola                      17:14
20   Michael Malgeri              12  Redondo Union               17:15
21   Gavin Pfaffinger             11  Loyola                      17:16
22   Xavier Cuellar               11  California (Whittier)       17:23
23   David Olympia                12  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:26
24   Kenneth Jones                11  Los Alamitos                17:30
25   Chris Ly                     11  Ayala                       17:33
26   Tristan Ruiz                 12  Loyola                      17:35
27   Davis Tse                    12  Loyola                      17:36
28   ALEXIS VARGAS                11  Paramount                   17:37
29   Johnny Huynh                 11  Fountain Vlly               17:37
30   Cobie Cortez                 11  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:39
31   Zach Goldstein               11  Fountain Vlly               17:39
32   Bryan Reyes                  12  Loyola                      17:41
33   Michael Fissinger            11  Loyola                      17:41
34   Matthew Cruz                 11  California (Whittier)       17:42
35   Aziz Fellague                12  Torrance                    17:43
36   EMMANUEL HERRERA             11  Paramount                   17:43
37   Gabriel Reiser               11  Brethren Christian          17:46
38   Marcus Maley                 11  La Serna                    17:47
39   William Messick              11  Fountain Vlly               17:47
40   Robert Rojas                 12  San Juan Hills              17:48
41   Angel Arrelano               10  Bishop Amat                 17:49
42   Anthony Casillas             11  Downey SS                   17:49
43   Eduardo Cabrera              12  Burroughs (Burbank)         17:49
44   Chris Roy                    11  Loyola                      17:50
45   James McDonald               11  San Juan Hills              17:52
46   Jarell Perez                 11  Citrus Valley               17:58
47   Nathan Arauz                 11  Citrus Valley               17:58
48   Evan Rice                    11  Ayala                       17:59
49   Shane Duffy                  11  Julian High                 17:59
50   Brandon Martin               11  Torrance                    18:00
51   Brandon Vo                   11  La Mirada                   18:02
52   Bradley Mont                 11  Yorba Linda                 18:02
53   Jeffrey Kwan                 11  Alhambra                    18:03
54   Cody Villegas                12  Citrus Valley               18:06
55   JASON PENA                   11  Paramount                   18:07
56   Jordan Sickler               11  Los Alamitos                18:08
57   Kester Tan                   11  Loyola                      18:08
58   Aidan Bell                   11  Redondo Union               18:09
59   Tejas Chadha                 11  Fountain Vlly               18:09
60   Quetzal Martinez             12  Los Alamitos                18:09
61   Christian DeLisle            12  Wilson/LB                   18:10
62   Krystiano Maldonado          11  Serrano                     18:11
63   Kyle Gray                    11  San Juan Hills              18:11
64   Gustavo Gurrola              11  Serrano                     18:11
65   Jonathan Kim                 11  Santa Margarita             18:11
66   Michael Gomez                11  Loyola                      18:12
67   Andrew Velasquez             12  Cathedral                   18:13
68   Ruben Padilla                12  Redondo Union               18:14
69   Nathan Edwards               12  Cerritos                    18:14
70   Dylan Allred                 11  Los Alamitos                18:15
71   Denaldo Pedro                11  Cathedral                   18:16
72   David Munoz                  11  Redondo Union               18:17
73   Zachary Munder               12  Loyola                      18:18
74   Thomas Ngoy                  11  San Juan Hills              18:18
75   Justin McWeeney              11  Los Alamitos                18:19
76   Benjamin Lam                 12  Rosemead                    18:20
77   Edgar Sanchez                11  Cathedral                   18:23
78   Joseph Masterson             11  Los Alamitos                18:23
79   Phillip Ung                  11  Wilson/LB                   18:24
80   Kevin Moreland               11  Edison-HB                   18:28
81   Steven Solano                12  La Mirada                   18:31
82   Arnold Sanchez               11  California (Whittier)       18:32
83   Brendan Holm                 11  Serrano                     18:35
84   Grant Goodman                11  Citrus Valley               18:37
85   Matthew Billie               12  Cathedral                   18:38
86   Justin Lina                  11  San Juan Hills              18:38
87   Nathan Alarid                11  California (Whittier)       18:39
88   Kyle Scialpi                 11  Santa Margarita             18:39
89   Isaac Martinez               11  La Serna                    18:43
90   Spencer Ruskowski            11  South Torrance              18:43
91   Jack Bishop                  11  Culver City                 18:44
92   Donovan Haase                11  Culver City                 18:45
93   Kenneth Noguchi              12  South Torrance              18:45
94   David Chung                  11  Centennial-Cor              18:46
95   Jed Kron                     10  Julian High                 18:46
96   Andres Perez                 11  Rosemead                    18:46
97   David Espinoza               11  Culver City                 18:47
98   Stephen Aigner               10  Santa Margarita             18:47
99   William Rodriguez            11  Alhambra                    18:48
100  Schuyler Montgomery          11  Brethren Christian          18:49
101  Alex Yao                     11  Cerritos                    18:51
102  Alex Quijada                 11  California (Whittier)       18:52
103  Zach Goldstein               12  Fountain Vlly               18:53
104  Gatsby Smith                 11  Los Alamitos                18:53
105  Carlos Huerta                11  Serrano                     18:56
106  Elijah Van Zanten            11  San Juan Hills              18:57
107  Brian Street                 11  Los Alamitos                18:58
108  Joseph Zaragoza              11  La Serna                    19:00
109  Derrick Yang                 11  Cerritos                    19:01
110  Reggie Lorincz               11  San Juan Hills              19:01
111  Danison Gamboa               11  Yorba Linda                 19:02
112  Michael Calleros             11  Downey SS                   19:06
113  Joaquin Dorantes             12  Edison-HB                   19:08
114  Branden Sanchez              11  Burroughs (Burbank)         19:11
115  ESTEBAN FLORES               12  Paramount                   19:12
116  Gary Nguyen                  12  Fountain Vlly               19:14
117  Isaiah Salazar               11  La Serna                    19:17
118  Jiwoo Choi                   11  Cerritos                    19:19
119  Kevin Sato                   12  Cerritos                    19:19
120  Scott Reyes                  12  Loyola                      19:20
121  Chris Sahagun                11  Ayala                       19:21
122  Jonathan Rulison             11  Los Alamitos                19:25
123  Bahman Farihi                11  Mayfair /ss                 19:26
124  Roman Huante                 11  Edison-HB                   19:26
125  Joseph Sakata                11  South Torrance              19:27
126  Sahil Bhatt                  12  South Torrance              19:28
127  Nico Fujii                   11  Edison-HB                   19:29
128  Brayan Castillo              11  Miguel Contreras LC         19:30
129  Patrick Jensen               11  Serrano                     19:31
130  Jackson Graves               11  Citrus Valley               19:31
131  Cade Bullock                 11  Brethren Christian          19:32
132  Andy Lo                      12  Rosemead                    19:33
133  Andrew Tang                  11  Yorba Linda                 19:35
134  Austin Janisch               12  Loyola                      19:36
135  Kyle Frank                   11  Los Alamitos                19:40
136  Luke Maxey                   11  Torrance                    19:41
137  Alex Pettis                  10  Bishop Amat                 19:44
138  Derek Huang                  11  Cerritos                    19:45
139  Imad Aziz                    11  South Torrance              19:45
140  Cristian O'Neil              12  Loyola                      19:49
141  Fabian Acosta                 9  Cathedral City              19:52
142  Anthony Chavez               11  La Serna                    19:57
143  Michael Gonzales             12  Cerritos                    19:58
144  Hung Tran                    12  Rosemead                    19:59
145  Robert Leva                  11  Rosemead                    20:00
146  Hiram Huerta                 11  Alhambra                    20:02
147  Ritchie Ford                 12  Serrano                     20:02
148  Timothy Hu                   12  Rosemead                    20:02
149  Faheem Chunara               11  Culver City                 20:06
150  Daniel Leon                  11  Downey SS                   20:08
151  Justin Meyer                 12  Edison-HB                   20:09
152  Hiroaki Yamada               12  South Torrance              20:10
153  Anthony Salazar              11  Miguel Contreras LC         20:10
154  Dennis Bui                   12  Fountain Vlly               20:10
155  Mark Anzalone                11  San Juan Hills              20:14
156  Micah Sakado                 12  South Torrance              20:15
157  Cole Kawashiri               11  Torrance                    20:16
158  Kalan Tu                     12  Centennial-Cor              20:19
159  Christian Vasquez L          12  Miguel Contreras LC         20:20
160  Kevin Lam                    11  Alhambra                    20:22
161  Jacob Quarles                12  Cerritos                    20:22
162  Antonio Valdez               12  La Mirada                   20:23
163  Angel Menchaca               12  San Juan Hills              20:23
164  Kenneth Arrington            12  Cerritos                    20:25
165  Ryan Artuz                   12  Los Alamitos                20:25
166  Brad Duran                   11  Centennial-Cor              20:26
167  Matt Bland                   12  Loyola                      20:33
168  Van (Sullivan) Bart          11  Culver City                 20:33
169  Walter Ramirez               11  Mayfair                     20:35
170  Nikolas Carneiro              9  Julian High                 20:40
171  Roberto Lara                 10  Cathedral City              20:40
172  Brent Kosin                  11  Ayala                       20:41
173  Connor Lazich                11  Edison-HB                   20:41
174  George Sandoval              12  Cerritos                    20:41
175  Peter Tran                   12  Culver City                 20:45
176  Dallin Dorius                12  San Juan Hills              20:46
177  Peter Silva                  12  Downey SS                   20:49
178  GIANCARLO CASTANON           12  Paramount                   20:50
179  Colson Timblin               11  Brethren Christian          20:54
180  Slava DuBourdieu             11  Los Alamitos                20:57
181  Patrick Davis Schol           9  Julian High                 20:59
182  Eric Solano                  12  La Mirada                   21:00
183  Luis Alcantar                12  Miguel Contreras LC         21:00
184  Cesar Gutierrez              11  Bell Gardens                21:01
185  Michael Arita                11  Torrance                    21:02
186  Steven Huang                 11  Alhambra                    21:05
187  Jacob Sherman                11  Ayala                       21:05
188  Cesar Reyes                  12  Miguel Contreras LC         21:05
189  Andrew Del Carpio            11  La Mirada                   21:10
190  Ryan Burdick                 11  La Serna                    21:12
191  Moses Lomibao                12  Miguel Contreras LC         21:14
192  Salvador Nunez               11  La Serna                    21:14
193  Daniel Saffold               11  La Mirada                   21:18
194  Randy Lazaro                 12  Culver City                 21:23
195  Jonathan Juhala              11  Fountain Vlly               21:27
196  Diego Corea                  12  Downey SS                   21:29
197  Aldy Hong                    12  Cerritos                    21:31
198  Nathan Hoo                   12  La Mirada                   21:34
199  Jayden Ascencio              11  Mayfair /ss                 21:36
200  Daniel Velasquez             12  Wilson/LB                   21:38
201  Elijah Tallman               12  Redondo Union               21:43
202  Mathew Wiseman               12  Torrance                    21:45
203  Trenton Mccoll               12  Los Alamitos                21:47
204  Franklin Gatz                11  Torrance                    21:50
205  Owen Sweeney                 11  Brethren Christian          21:55
206  David Chan                   11  Wilson/LB                   21:56
207  Reion Domingo                12  Torrance                    21:56
208  Cory Flack                   11  Julian High                 21:59
209  Eytan Mizrahi                10  Beverly Hills               21:59
210  Tristan Partida              11  Torrance                    22:03
211  Michael Hoopes               11  Serrano                     22:09
212  Matthew Hicks                11  California (Whittier)       22:11
213  Juan Perez                   10  Cathedral City              22:11
214  Dylan Schlobohm              11  Centennial-Cor              22:14
215  alan carlos                  12  Torrance                    22:16
216  Nick Tanisaka                12  Torrance                    22:24
217  Vincent Andrew               11  La Serna                    22:26
218  Dylan Villanueva             11  Cathedral                   22:28
219  Javel Villagrana             10  Cathedral City              22:32
220  Richard Maldonado             9  Aquinas                     22:37
221  Gilbert Coronado             11  California (Whittier)       22:38
222  Jesus Chavez                 12  Mayfair /ss                 22:38
223  Nolan Barnes                 11  La Mirada                   22:39
224  Juan Carlos Garza            12  Torrance                    22:50
225  Justin Bain                  11  Brethren Christian          22:55
226  Siddharth Somasunda          11  Cerritos                    23:05
227  Daniel Velasquez             10  California (Whittier)       23:05
228  Eduardo Romero               11  Bell Gardens                23:10
229  Zach Koenig                  11  Brethren Christian          23:13
230  David Fontes                 12  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     23:31
231  Eric Tran                    12  Cerritos                    23:34
232  Wesley Furukido              12  Cerritos                    23:35
233  Eugene Blackmun              12  Los Alamitos                23:43
234  Austin Koford                12  Los Alamitos                23:43
235  Connor Murray                12  Los Alamitos                23:46
236  Andrew Verduzco              11  Serrano                     23:47
237  Julio Ramirez                11  California (Whittier)       23:49
238  Yohan Jeon                   11  South Torrance              24:06
239  James Martinez               12  Centennial-Cor              24:15
240  Ryan Lay                      9  Julian High                 24:34
241  Thomas Garcia                10  Bishop Amat                 24:37
242  Tyler Inskeep                11  La Mirada                   25:03
243  Ryan Lopez                   10  Aquinas                     25:17
244  Krishna Patel                11  Centennial-Cor              25:27
245  Bryan Samayoa                11  Bell Gardens                25:36
246  Phillip Baker                11  Loyola                      25:44
247  Jonathan Carr                11  Brethren Christian          25:52
248  ANGELO SANTOS                11  Paramount                   26:00
249  Tobin Kallippurathu          11  Centennial-Cor              26:12
250  Tyler Umpant                 12  Cerritos                    26:34
251  Kimse Sok                    11  Cerritos                    26:57
252  Giovanny Hoyos               10  Cathedral City              27:08
253  Spencer Hill                 11  Brethren Christian          27:23
254  Justenn Garcia               11  La Serna                    27:45
255  Micheal Rodriguez            10  Aquinas                     27:49
256  Michael Nguyen               12  Centennial-Cor              28:02
257  Cameron Ceballos             10  Aquinas                     28:08
258  Gabriel Wilson                9  Aquinas                     28:37
259  Khang Nguyen                 11  Brethren Christian          28:39
260  Corwin Wong                   9  Julian High                 29:23
261  Ryan Smith                   11  Aquinas                     31:16
262  Michael Lozano               11  Alhambra                    33:00
263  Steven Chavez                11  La Serna                    45:20

                       Boys Junior Varsity - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    26  Loyola                         (16:35.3  82:56.1 0:31.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Shane Martin          12  16:19.7
  2      3  Anthony Antonucci     12  16:27.4
  3      4  Adrian Jauregui       11  16:29.3
  4      8  Nico Gonzalez         12  16:48.2
  5      9  Thomas Atlee          12  16:51.5
  6   ( 13) Carter Bowdoin        11  17:00.3
  7   ( 18) Diego Carlson         11  17:12.1

  2.   112  Fountain Vlly                  (17:26.3  87:11.4 0:49.5)
=============================================
  1     10  Daniel Kim            12  16:57.4
  2     17  Matthew Messick       11  17:11.4
  3     25  Johnny Huynh          11  17:36.8
  4     27  Zach Goldstein        11  17:38.9
  5     33  William Messick       11  17:46.9
  6   ( 49) Tejas Chadha          11  18:08.5
  7   ( 86) Zach Goldstein        12  18:52.8

  3.   134  Citrus Valley                  (17:27.3  87:16.3 1:36.2)
=============================================
  1      5  Jonathan Jiminez      12  16:29.4
  2      7  Santiago Perez        12  16:46.5
  3     38  Jarell Perez          11  17:57.2
  4     39  Nathan Arauz          11  17:57.6
  5     45  Cody Villegas         12  18:05.6
  6   ( 69) Grant Goodman         11  18:36.5
  7   (106) Jackson Graves        11  19:31.0

  4.   169  Ayala                          (17:33.5  87:47.2 3:08.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Trevor Bilby          11  16:11.3
  2      6  Xavier Lopez          12  16:45.4
  3     23  Chris Ly              11  17:32.3
  4     40  Evan Rice             11  17:58.1
  5     99  Chris Sahagun         11  19:20.1
  6   (135) Brent Kosin           11  20:40.1
  7   (146) Jacob Sherman         11  21:04.9

  5.   191  Burroughs (Burbank)            (17:48.8  89:04.0 2:09.1)
=============================================
  1     14  Javier Hurtado        11  17:01.1
  2     21  David Olympia         12  17:25.8
  3     26  Cobie Cortez          11  17:38.3
  4     36  Eduardo Cabrera       12  17:48.6
  5     94  Branden Sanchez       11  19:10.2

  6.   199  San Juan Hills                 (17:50.6  89:13.0 1:12.7)
=============================================
  1     16  Micah Ray             11  17:05.3
  2     34  Robert Rojas          12  17:47.2
  3     37  James McDonald        11  17:51.9
  4     52  Kyle Gray             11  18:10.6
  5     60  Thomas Ngoy           11  18:18.0
  6   ( 71) Justin Lina           11  18:38.0
  7   ( 89) Elijah Van Zanten     11  18:56.5

  7.   237  Los Alamitos                   (18:03.8  90:19.0 0:49.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Kenneth Jones         11  17:29.5
  2     47  Jordan Sickler        11  18:07.5
  3     50  Quetzal Martinez      12  18:08.9
  4     57  Dylan Allred          11  18:14.5
  5     61  Justin McWeeney       11  18:18.6
  6   ( 64) Joseph Masterson      11  18:22.9
  7   ( 87) Gatsby Smith          11  18:53.0

  8.   257  Cathedral                      (18:05.4  90:26.9 1:37.4)
=============================================
  1     12  Jonathon Romero       12  16:59.7
  2     54  Andrew Velasquez      12  18:12.7
  3     58  Denaldo Pedro         11  18:15.3
  4     63  Edgar Sanchez         11  18:22.1
  5     70  Matthew Billie        12  18:37.1
  6   (165) Dylan Villanueva      11  22:27.5

  9.   272  California (Whittier)          (18:12.9  91:04.2 1:29.2)
=============================================
  1     20  Xavier Cuellar        11  17:22.2
  2     28  Matthew Cruz          11  17:41.3
  3     67  Arnold Sanchez        11  18:31.2
  4     72  Nathan Alarid         11  18:38.1
  5     85  Alex Quijada          11  18:51.4
  6   (162) Matthew Hicks         11  22:10.9
  7   (168) Gilbert Coronado      11  22:37.2

 10.   334  Paramount                      (18:41.3  93:26.5 3:13.5)
=============================================
  1     24  ALEXIS VARGAS         11  17:36.2
  2     30  EMMANUEL HERRERA      11  17:43.0
  3     46  JASON PENA            11  18:06.4
  4     95  ESTEBAN FLORES        12  19:11.2
  5    139  GIANCARLO CASTANON    12  20:49.7
  6   (175) ANGELO SANTOS         11  25:59.8

 11.   337  Redondo Union                  (18:43.1  93:35.1 4:27.8)
=============================================
  1     19  Michael Malgeri       12  17:14.4
  2     48  Aidan Bell            11  18:08.2
  3     55  Ruben Padilla         12  18:13.3
  4     59  David Munoz           11  18:17.0
  5    156  Elijah Tallman        12  21:42.2

 12.   365  Serrano                        (18:40.4  93:21.8 1:20.0)
=============================================
  1     51  Krystiano Maldonado   11  18:10.3
  2     53  Gustavo Gurrola       11  18:10.9
  3     68  Brendan Holm          11  18:34.9
  4     88  Carlos Huerta         11  18:55.4
  5    105  Patrick Jensen        11  19:30.3
  6   (118) Ritchie Ford          12  20:01.5
  7   (161) Michael Hoopes        11  22:08.8

 13.   383  Alhambra                       (18:50.3  94:11.3 3:22.4)
=============================================
  1     11  Donovan Zavala        11  16:58.9
  2     44  Jeffrey Kwan          11  18:02.7
  3     82  William Rodriguez     11  18:47.2
  4    117  Hiram Huerta          11  20:01.2
  5    129  Kevin Lam             11  20:21.3
  6   (145) Steven Huang          11  21:04.9
  7   (182) Michael Lozano        11  32:59.5

 14.   404  La Serna                       (18:56.4  94:42.0 2:10.1)
=============================================
  1     32  Marcus Maley          11  17:46.3
  2     73  Isaac Martinez        11  18:42.5
  3     90  Joseph Zaragoza       11  18:59.8
  4     96  Isaiah Salazar        11  19:17.0
  5    113  Anthony Chavez        11  19:56.4
  6   (149) Ryan Burdick          11  21:11.5
  7   (151) Salvador Nunez        11  21:13.6

 15.   409  Julian High                    (19:04.8  95:23.9 3:57.4)
=============================================
  1     15  Ethan Elisara         10  17:01.3
  2     41  Shane Duffy           11  17:59.0
  3     79  Jed Kron              10  18:45.4
  4    133  Nikolas Carneiro       9  20:39.5
  5    141  Patrick Davis Scholl   9  20:58.7
  6   (160) Cory Flack            11  21:58.9
  7   (172) Ryan Lay               9  24:33.7

 16.   426  Cerritos                       (18:56.2  94:40.8 1:05.1)
=============================================
  1     56  Nathan Edwards        12  18:13.6
  2     84  Alex Yao              11  18:50.1
  3     91  Derrick Yang          11  19:00.2
  4     97  Jiwoo Choi            11  19:18.2
  5     98  Kevin Sato            12  19:18.7
  6   (110) Derek Huang           11  19:44.2
  7   (114) Michael Gonzales      12  19:57.4

 17.   450  Torrance                       (19:20.0  96:40.0 3:18.8)
=============================================
  1     29  Aziz Fellague         12  17:42.5
  2     42  Brandon Martin        11  17:59.7
  3    109  Luke Maxey            11  19:40.7
  4    126  Cole Kawashiri        11  20:15.8
  5    144  Michael Arita         11  21:01.3
  6   (157) Mathew Wiseman        12  21:44.3
  7   (158) Franklin Gatz         11  21:49.1

 18.   465  South Torrance                 (19:13.4  96:06.9 1:01.5)
=============================================
  1     74  Spencer Ruskowski     11  18:43.0
  2     77  Kenneth Noguchi       12  18:45.0
  3    101  Joseph Sakata         11  19:26.4
  4    102  Sahil Bhatt           12  19:28.0
  5    111  Imad Aziz             11  19:44.5
  6   (123) Hiroaki Yamada        12  20:09.3
  7   (125) Micah Sakado          12  20:14.9

 19.   481  Rosemead                       (19:19.2  96:35.7 1:39.4)
=============================================
  1     62  Benjamin Lam          12  18:19.7
  2     80  Andres Perez          11  18:45.8
  3    108  Andy Lo               12  19:32.6
  4    115  Hung Tran             12  19:58.5
  5    116  Robert Leva           11  19:59.1
  6   (119) Timothy Hu            12  20:01.7

 20.   483  Edison-HB                      (19:19.7  96:38.3 1:40.6)
=============================================
  1     65  Kevin Moreland        11  18:27.8
  2     93  Joaquin Dorantes      12  19:07.9
  3    100  Roman Huante          11  19:25.4
  4    103  Nico Fujii            11  19:28.8
  5    122  Justin Meyer          12  20:08.4
  6   (136) Connor Lazich         11  20:40.5

 21.   484  Culver City                    (19:22.3  96:51.5 1:49.5)
=============================================
  1     75  Jack Bishop           11  18:43.1
  2     76  Donovan Haase         11  18:44.2
  3     81  David Espinoza        11  18:46.3
  4    120  Faheem Chunara        11  20:05.3
  5    132  Van (Sullivan) Barth  11  20:32.6
  6   (137) Peter Tran            12  20:44.5
  7   (153) Randy Lazaro          12  21:22.7

 22.   520  Brethren Christian             (19:46.9  98:54.2 4:09.1)
=============================================
  1     31  Gabriel Reiser        11  17:45.4
  2     83  Schuyler Montgomery   11  18:49.0
  3    107  Cade Bullock          11  19:31.5
  4    140  Colson Timblin        11  20:53.8
  5    159  Owen Sweeney          11  21:54.5
  6   (169) Justin Bain           11  22:54.7
  7   (170) Zach Koenig           11  23:13.0

 23.   529  La Mirada                      (19:48.7  99:03.2 3:08.7)
=============================================
  1     43  Brandon Vo            11  18:01.2
  2     66  Steven Solano         12  18:30.1
  3    130  Antonio Valdez        12  20:22.5
  4    142  Eric Solano           12  20:59.5
  5    148  Andrew Del Carpio     11  21:09.9
  6   (152) Daniel Saffold        11  21:17.2
  7   (155) Nathan Hoo            12  21:33.1

 24.   540  Downey SS                      (19:52.0  99:19.8 3:40.6)
=============================================
  1     35  Anthony Casillas      11  17:48.4
  2     92  Michael Calleros      11  19:05.8
  3    121  Daniel Leon           11  20:07.8
  4    138  Peter Silva           12  20:48.8
  5    154  Diego Corea           12  21:29.0

 25.   646  Miguel Contreras LC            (20:24.6  102:02.6 1:35.8)
=============================================
  1    104  Brayan Castillo       11  19:29.2
  2    124  Anthony Salazar       11  20:09.3
  3    128  Christian Vasquez Leon  12  20:19.4
  4    143  Luis Alcantar         12  20:59.7
  5    147  Cesar Reyes           12  21:05.0
  6   (150) Moses Lomibao         12  21:13.6

 26.   671  Centennial-Cor                 (21:11.5  105:57.3 5:29.1)
=============================================
  1     78  David Chung           11  18:45.1
  2    127  Kalan Tu              12  20:18.9
  3    131  Brad Duran            11  20:25.5
  4    164  Dylan Schlobohm       11  22:13.6
  5    171  James Martinez        12  24:14.2
  6   (174) Krishna Patel         11  25:26.3
  7   (176) Tobin Kallippurathu   11  26:11.5

 27.   752  Cathedral City                 (22:28.4  112:21.7 7:15.8)
=============================================
  1    112  Fabian Acosta          9  19:51.8
  2    134  Roberto Lara          10  20:39.8
  3    163  Juan Perez            10  22:11.0
  4    166  Javel Villagrana      10  22:31.5
  5    177  Giovanny Hoyos        10  27:07.6

 28.   877  Aquinas                        (26:29.2  132:25.7 5:59.6)
=============================================
  1    167  Richard Maldonado      9  22:36.9
  2    173  Ryan Lopez            10  25:16.4
  3    178  Micheal Rodriguez     10  27:48.4
  4    179  Cameron Ceballos      10  28:07.5
  5    180  Gabriel Wilson         9  28:36.5
  6   (181) Ryan Smith            11  31:16.0



  Girls 3 Mile Run - JV
=======================================================================
     Name                      Year   School                    Finals
=======================================================================
1    Yaneli Guajardo              11  Alhambra                    20:11
2    Rhina Padilla                12  Culver City                 20:37
3    Crystal Yen                  11  Ayala                       20:53
4    Sydney Saucido               11  La Serna                    20:55
5    Skylar Angelovic             11  Edison-HB                   20:58
6    JUSTINE PADILLA              12  Paramount                   21:14
7    Samantha Will                12  Redondo Union               21:38
8    Ariel Ramirez                11  Burroughs (Burbank)         21:45
9    Lisa Higgins                 11  Mayfair /ss                 21:45
10   Jacqueline Villegas          11  La Serna                    21:48
11   Amanda Herrington            11  Edison-HB                   21:49
12   Kathy Hermosillo             11  Culver City                 21:50
13   Cynthia Gonzalez             12  Bishop Amat                 21:50
14   Megan Debenon                12  Edison-HB                   21:58
15   Natalia Gonzalez             11  California (Whittier)       22:08
16   Vanessa Pham                 11  Yorba Linda                 22:09
17   Hunter Kennedy               12  Edison-HB                   22:13
18   Graison Anderson             11  Burroughs (Burbank)         22:14
19   Shelby Oyape                 11  Redondo Union               22:16
20   Yajaira Rocha                11  Wilson/LB                   22:17
21   Amanda Aguilo                11  South Torrance              22:34
22   Lauren Dean                  11  Citrus Valley               22:35
23   Candace Barrios              11  South Torrance              22:36
24   Preeth Abraham               10  South Torrance              22:38
25   Karen Chen                   12  Rosemead                    22:39
26   Lauryn Reed                  11  Edison-HB                   22:40
27   Jamie Leonard                12  Redondo Union               22:43
28   Madi Siegel                  12  Edison-HB                   22:46
29   Kimberly Salinas             12  Downey SS                   22:46
30   Erika Veloz                  12  Redondo Union               22:47
31   Esmeralda Baez               11  Downey SS                   22:48
32   Ivana Valdez                 12  Santa Margarita             22:50
33   Sally Rong                   11  Rosemead                    22:50
34   Gabriela Luna                11  San Juan Hills              22:51
35   Lauren Fitzgerald            11  Los Alamitos                22:52
36   Annasimeon Hanna             11  Yorba Linda                 22:55
37   Alyssa Franks                12  Santa Margarita             22:55
38   Madison Bourke               12  Santa Margarita             22:59
39   Corina Fantes                11  Yorba Linda                 23:02
40   Andrea Duran                 12  Burroughs (Burbank)         23:03
41   STEPHANIE CERVANTES          12  Paramount                   23:04
42   Maddy Davis                  12  Burroughs (Burbank)         23:05
43   Karenina Alfaro              12  Cerritos                    23:07
44   Alexandra Sohoni             12  Edison-HB                   23:08
45   Joann Cheng                  12  Wilson/LB                   23:08
46   KATHLEEN BARRIOS             12  Paramount                   23:08
47   Claire Howard                12  Santa Margarita             23:09
48   Isabella Vasquez             12  Cerritos                    23:09
49   ARLENE RIOS                  11  Paramount                   23:10
50   Courtney Coppolino           12  Edison-HB                   23:19
51   Alexandra Palacios           11  Culver City                 23:21
52   Bea Castrence                11  Cerritos                    23:23
53   Catherine Baugh              12  Yorba Linda                 23:26
54   Arianna Mc donald            11  Ayala                       23:27
55   Lakota Booth                 10  Julian High                 23:27
56   Dana Simmons                 11  Santa Margarita             23:28
57   Summer Kennedy               12  Edison-HB                   23:33
58   Gina Huh                     11  Cerritos                    23:37
59   Melissa Oshiro               11  Cerritos                    23:40
60   Esme Killiane                10  Julian High                 23:41
61   Alexandra Gurrola            11  Downey SS                   23:44
62   Ameyali Tapia                11  Alhambra                    23:45
63   Emely Jacobo                 12  Downey SS                   23:46
64   Cydney Gage                  11  Serrano                     23:48
65   Elizabeth Gonzalez           11  Wilson/LB                   23:49
66   Desirae Palencia             12  California (Whittier)       23:49
67   Chelsea Coran                12  Edison-HB                   23:52
68   Brooke Oto                   11  Torrance                    24:00
69   Ryane Bradbury               11  Edison-HB                   24:00
70   Yasmin Rojas                 12  Centennial-Cor              24:01
71   Elise Poon                   11  Alhambra                    24:01
72   Mariah Kirkham               12  San Juan Hills              24:02
73   Diane Castellanos            11  La Serna                    24:04
74   Erika Navarro                11  Cerritos                    24:04
75   Katrina Fernandez            12  San Juan Hills              24:05
76   Stephanie Herrera            12  Miguel Contreras LC         24:06
77   GiGi Munoz                   12  Bishop Amat                 24:07
78   Lauren Perry                 11  San Juan Hills              24:08
79   Kelly Huang                  11  Alhambra                    24:12
80   Julia Cochran                11  Brethren Christian          24:19
81   Alison Miranda               11  San Juan Hills              24:20
82   DESTINY RIOS                 11  Paramount                   24:22
83   Reyna Reyes                  11  Miguel Contreras LC         24:22
84   Jordyn Bouch                 12  Serrano                     24:24
85   Kiana Hernandez              11  South Torrance              24:30
86   Shione Nakahara              11  Torrance                    24:31
87   Kathryn Cochran              11  Torrance                    24:34
88   Lisandra Contreras           11  Burroughs (Burbank)         24:35
89   Brooke Ballard               10  Julian High                 24:39
90   Ashley Smith                 12  Citrus Valley               24:43
91   Xochilt Catalan              11  Miguel Contreras LC         24:47
92   Gaby Ruiz                    12  Rosemead                    24:47
93   Jaclyn Charbonneau           11  San Juan Hills              24:47
94   Maria Zuniga                 11  Rosemead                    24:58
95   Ana Alcaraz                   9  La Serna                    25:11
96   Stacie Zendejas              12  La Mirada                   25:13
97   Emily Quinones               11  Bell Gardens                25:13
98   Alexis Godoy                 11  California (Whittier)       25:14
99   Kelsey McCarthy              12  Edison-HB                   25:15
100  Katherine Maldonado          11  Downey SS                   25:17
101  ANAHY GALVEZ                 11  Paramount                   25:18
102  Allice Yang                  11  Cerritos                    25:19
103  Chelsea Vickers              10  Julian High                 25:20
104  Taylor Pixton                11  Edison-HB                   25:20
105  Alexsia Lopez                10  Cathedral City              25:24
106  NATHALIE RIVERA              11  Paramount                   25:25
107  Hannah Flink                 11  Yorba Linda                 25:26
108  Shirley Lam                  12  Rosemead                    25:40
109  Devyn Nguyen                 11  San Juan Hills              25:41
110  Andrea Rojas                  9  Cathedral City              25:49
111  April Martinez               11  Downey SS                   25:51
112  Katie Kumar                  11  Wilson/LB                   25:53
113  MADAI NARANJO                11  Paramount                   25:55
114  Diana Caldero                12  California (Whittier)       25:57
115  Mariam Ayache                11  Wilson/LB                   25:58
116  Marina Garcia                12  Bishop Amat                 26:00
117  Ashley Hanna                 12  South Torrance              26:03
118  Charlotte Turner             11  Santa Margarita             26:09
119  Nicole Rabina                11  California (Whittier)       26:10
120  Narissa Hantragoon           12  Cerritos                    26:15
121  Lydia El Nabbout             11  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     26:16
122  Miriam Adhanom               11  La Mirada                   26:27
123  Laura Melendez               11  Torrance                    26:28
124  Luna Antazo                  12  South Torrance              26:42
125  Akanksha Sancheti            11  Cerritos                    26:44
126  Ashley Diaz                  12  Torrance                    26:47
127  Rachel Harris                12  Brethren Christian          26:47
128  Monique Guzman               11  Alhambra                    26:53
129  Mackenzie Vincent            10  Julian High                 26:59
130  Jodie Ly                     11  Rosemead                    27:00
131  Brianna Sueda                12  Torrance                    27:14
132  Samantha Hiraga               9  Torrance                    27:16
133  Noemi Suarez                 10  Cathedral City              27:21
134  VICTORIA GUTIERREZ           11  Paramount                   27:23
135  Savannah Zamora              12  La Mirada                   27:27
136  MAYRA MEDINA                 12  Paramount                   27:28
137  Jessica Becerra              12  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     27:35
138  Ivy Jung                     12  Cerritos                    27:39
139  MALORIE VILLANUEVA           12  Paramount                   28:12
140  Karen Melchor                10  Cathedral City              28:27
141  Perla Vargas                 12  Torrance                    28:29
142  REBEKAH CORRALES             11  Paramount                   28:37
143  Liliana Avila                12  Bell Gardens                28:38
144  Rochelle Sanchez             12  Centennial-Cor              28:54
145  Destiny Velazquez            11  Burroughs (Burbank)         29:04
146  Ayat Algaza                  11  La Mirada                   29:12
147  ELISA GALLARDO               11  Paramount                   29:18
148  Natalie Montoya              11  Calvary Chapel (Downey)     29:43
149  Juliana Riccio               10  Julian High                 30:01
150  Lily Bates                   10  Cathedral City              30:07
151  Yuka Nakamura                12  Torrance                    30:50
152  Chelsey Sanchez              12  Torrance                    30:58
153  Ariel Ramos                  11  Miguel Contreras LC         31:19
154  Samantha Garcia              12  Citrus Valley               31:54
155  Amanda Lucha                 11  Cathedral City              32:30
156  Elizabeth Arroyo             12  Torrance                    32:46
157  Emiliy Hernandez             11  Torrance                    33:15
158  Taylor Cole                  10  Julian High                 33:33
159  Shelly Lopez                 12  Aquinas                     34:18
160  Madison Pulido               12  Torrance                    39:43

                      Girls Junior Varsity - 3 Miles
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    38  Edison-HB                      (21:55.4  109:36.9 1:42.0)
=============================================
  1      2  Skylar Angelovic      11  20:58.0
  2      5  Amanda Herrington     11  21:48.1
  3      6  Megan Debenon         12  21:58.0
  4      9  Hunter Kennedy        12  22:12.8
  5     16  Lauryn Reed           11  22:40.0
  6   ( 17) Madi Siegel           12  22:45.9
  7   ( 31) Alexandra Sohoni      12  23:07.3

  2.   131  Burroughs (Burbank)            (22:56.1  114:40.5 2:50.8)
=============================================
  1      4  Ariel Ramirez         11  21:44.2
  2     10  Graison Anderson      11  22:14.0
  3     27  Andrea Duran          12  23:03.0
  4     29  Maddy Davis           12  23:04.3
  5     61  Lisandra Contreras    11  24:35.0
  6   ( 94) Destiny Velazquez     11  29:03.9

  3.   143  Santa Margarita                (23:03.9  115:19.5 0:38.3)
=============================================
  1     20  Ivana Valdez          12  22:49.5
  2     24  Alyssa Franks         12  22:55.0
  3     25  Madison Bourke        12  22:58.4
  4     34  Claire Howard         12  23:08.8
  5     40  Dana Simmons          11  23:27.8
  6   ( 82) Charlotte Turner      11  26:08.3

  4.   157  Paramount                      (22:59.3  114:56.1 3:08.0)
=============================================
  1      3  JUSTINE PADILLA       12  21:13.1
  2     28  STEPHANIE CERVANTES   12  23:04.0
  3     33  KATHLEEN BARRIOS      12  23:08.0
  4     36  ARLENE RIOS           11  23:09.9
  5     57  DESTINY RIOS          11  24:21.1
  6   ( 68) ANAHY GALVEZ          11  25:17.2
  7   ( 72) NATHALIE RIVERA       11  25:24.8

  5.   168  Yorba Linda                    (23:23.2  116:55.9 3:17.6)
=============================================
  1      8  Vanessa Pham          11  22:08.3
  2     23  Annasimeon Hanna      11  22:54.6
  3     26  Corina Fantes         11  23:01.9
  4     38  Catherine Baugh       12  23:25.2
  5     73  Hannah Flink          11  25:25.9

  6.   178  South Torrance                 (23:40.0  118:20.0 3:28.9)
=============================================
  1     12  Amanda Aguilo         11  22:34.0
  2     13  Candace Barrios       11  22:35.9
  3     14  Preeth Abraham        10  22:37.2
  4     58  Kiana Hernandez       11  24:30.0
  5     81  Ashley Hanna          12  26:02.9
  6   ( 85) Luna Antazo           12  26:41.2

  7.   185  Cerritos                       (23:23.0  116:54.7 0:33.2)
=============================================
  1     30  Karenina Alfaro       12  23:06.6
  2     35  Isabella Vasquez      12  23:08.9
  3     37  Bea Castrence         11  23:22.5
  4     41  Gina Huh              11  23:36.9
  5     42  Melissa Oshiro        11  23:39.8
  6   ( 52) Erika Navarro         11  24:03.5
  7   ( 69) Allice Yang           11  25:18.9

  8.   194  Downey SS                      (23:39.9  118:19.2 2:30.3)
=============================================
  1     18  Kimberly Salinas      12  22:46.0
  2     19  Esmeralda Baez        11  22:47.7
  3     44  Alexandra Gurrola     11  23:43.5
  4     46  Emely Jacobo          12  23:45.7
  5     67  Katherine Maldonado   11  25:16.3
  6   ( 77) April Martinez        11  25:50.1

  9.   236  San Juan Hills                 (23:52.8  119:23.7 1:28.6)
=============================================
  1     22  Gabriela Luna         11  22:50.5
  2     51  Mariah Kirkham        12  24:01.9
  3     53  Katrina Fernandez     12  24:04.2
  4     54  Lauren Perry          11  24:08.0
  5     56  Alison Miranda        11  24:19.1
  6   ( 64) Jaclyn Charbonneau    11  24:46.5
  7   ( 75) Devyn Nguyen          11  25:40.5

 10.   238  Rosemead                       (24:10.6  120:52.7 3:01.1)
=============================================
  1     15  Karen Chen            12  22:38.9
  2     21  Sally Rong            11  22:50.0
  3     63  Gaby Ruiz             12  24:46.4
  4     65  Maria Zuniga          11  24:57.4
  5     74  Shirley Lam           12  25:40.0
  6   ( 89) Jodie Ly              11  26:59.1

 11.   238  Alhambra                       (23:47.9  118:59.4 6:42.2)
=============================================
  1      1  Yaneli Guajardo       11  20:10.1
  2     45  Ameyali Tapia         11  23:44.2
  3     50  Elise Poon            11  24:00.8
  4     55  Kelly Huang           11  24:12.0
  5     87  Monique Guzman        11  26:52.3

 12.   248  Wilson/LB                      (24:12.4  121:01.9 3:40.7)
=============================================
  1     11  Yajaira Rocha         11  22:16.5
  2     32  Joann Cheng           12  23:07.8
  3     47  Elizabeth Gonzalez    11  23:48.3
  4     78  Katie Kumar           11  25:52.1
  5     80  Mariam Ayache         11  25:57.2

 13.   283  California (Whittier)          (24:39.2  123:15.7 4:02.0)
=============================================
  1      7  Natalia Gonzalez      11  22:07.5
  2     48  Desirae Palencia      12  23:48.8
  3     66  Alexis Godoy          11  25:13.2
  4     79  Diana Caldero         12  25:56.7
  5     83  Nicole Rabina         11  26:09.5

 14.   302  Julian High                    (24:48.9  124:04.3 3:31.6)
=============================================
  1     39  Lakota Booth          10  23:26.7
  2     43  Esme Killiane         10  23:40.6
  3     62  Brooke Ballard        10  24:39.0
  4     70  Chelsea Vickers       10  25:19.7
  5     88  Mackenzie Vincent     10  26:58.3
  6   ( 95) Juliana Riccio        10  30:00.5
  7   ( 98) Taylor Cole           10  33:32.4

 15.   338  Torrance                       (25:15.5  126:17.1 2:46.6)
=============================================
  1     49  Brooke Oto            11  23:59.6
  2     59  Shione Nakahara       11  24:30.1
  3     60  Kathryn Cochran       11  24:33.5
  4     84  Laura Melendez        11  26:27.7
  5     86  Ashley Diaz           12  26:46.2
  6   ( 90) Brianna Sueda         12  27:13.7
  7   ( 91) Samantha Hiraga        9  27:15.1

 16.   428  Cathedral City                 (27:25.3  137:06.2 4:43.7)
=============================================
  1     71  Alexsia Lopez         10  25:23.2
  2     76  Andrea Rojas           9  25:48.9
  3     92  Noemi Suarez          10  27:20.6
  4     93  Karen Melchor         10  28:26.6
  5     96  Lily Bates            10  30:06.9
  6   ( 97) Amanda Lucha          11  32:29.5


Number of Elite performances: 87

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Khan, Steven (Ayala,CA)
Gonzalez, Jesse (Rosemead,CA)
Chuang, Bill (Cerritos,CA)
Barnes, Devin (Serrano,CA)
Skarr, Jacob (Cathedral,CA)
White, David (San Juan Hills,CA)
Vazquez, Abraham (Culver City,CA)
Bennett, Ryan (California,CA)
Fendrich, Daniel (Burroughs,CA)
Tadros, Marc (Fountain Valley,CA)
Lubrin, Christian (Wilson,CA)
Zeissig, Boris (Ayala,CA)
Nguyen, Huy (Fountain Valley,CA)
Mitchel, Alekos (Huntington Beach,CA)
Bourne, Dalton (San Juan Hills,CA)
Contreras, Alejandro (California,CA)
Ayson, Jonathan (California,CA)
Nevarez, Andrew (Cathedral City,CA)
Comeaux, Ethan (Redondo Union,CA)
Santoyo, Robbie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Kumamoto, Corey (Loyola,CA)
Fox, Harrison (Redondo Union,CA)
Elias, Nick (Redondo Union,CA)
Arias, Zach (Ayala,CA)
Villalpando, Adam (Burroughs,CA)
White, Daniel (San Juan Hills,CA)
Huerta, Luis (Bishop Amat,CA)
Cobian, Brandon (Loyola,CA)
Axton, Jacob (Ayala,CA)
Perez, Anthony (Cathedral,CA)
Gomez, Alex (Millikan,CA)
Corlett, Ronan (San Juan Hills,CA)
Ashford, Romare (Cathedral,CA)
Wadhams, Ryan (Redondo Union,CA)
Villagran, Justin (Burroughs,CA)
Costanzo, Peter (Edison,CA)
Holston, Jhavahn (Serrano,CA)
Sherman, Charlie (Loyola,CA)
Aguirre, Angel (California,CA)
Diaz, Adrian (Bishop Amat,CA)
Chahal, Jagdeep (Burroughs,CA)
Gurule, Eziquiel (California,CA)
Berrera, Diego (La Serna,CA)
Hua, William (Fountain Valley,CA)
Wells, Timothy (Burroughs,CA)
Romero, Julian (California,CA)
Salinas, Alejandro (Loyola,CA)
Echeverria, Noel (California,CA)
Bradley, Gavin (Ayala,CA)
Bissell, Shane (Loyola,CA)
Zavala, Andrew (Redondo Union,CA)
Reyes, Vincent (Bishop Amat,CA)
Caballero, Michael (Cathedral,CA)
Joseph, Zachary (Yorba Linda,CA)
Cuellar, Cisco (California,CA)
Ma, Joshua (Loyola,CA)
Ortiz, Preston (Loyola,CA)
Hirsch, Alexander (Burroughs,CA)
Camarena, Katherine (San Juan Hills,CA)
Cabrera, Samantha (Bishop Amat,CA)
Beaudoin, Taylor (Redondo Union,CA)
Lee, Ashley (Yorba Linda,CA)
Beaudoin, Nicole (Redondo Union,CA)
Fairchild, Kelly (Serrano,CA)
Neumann, Megan (Torrance,CA)
Nakahira, Jessica (Torrance,CA)
Leonard, Trinity (Redondo Union,CA)
Bilotta, Sara (Redondo Union,CA)
Ramirez, Alexis (Serrano,CA)
Echavarria, Jeanette (Redondo Union,CA)
Gomez, Carissa (Citrus Valley,CA)
Paez, Olivia (Bishop Amat,CA)
Tullai, Sydney (Ayala,CA)
Anderson, Ariana (Torrance,CA)
Graves, Claire (Citrus Valley,CA)
Cornell, Mckenzie (Serrano,CA)
Iida, Rachel (Yorba Linda,CA)
Rivera, Leslie (Bishop Amat,CA)
Brenner, Julia (Serrano,CA)
Hansen, Katherine (San Juan Hills,CA)
Brenner, Courtney (Serrano,CA)
Virtue, Emily (Burroughs,CA)
Durgy, Cassie (Huntington Beach,CA)
Penn, Rylee (Centennial,CA)
Huerta, Samantha (La Mirada,CA)
Barkan, Summer (Serrano,CA)
Mayr, Jasmine (Huntington Beach,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 14:36.00 Khan, Steven , 11, Ayala
B-3m_XC 14:41.00 Santoyo, Robbie , 12, Bishop Amat
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 Comeaux, Ethan , 11, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 Diaz, Adrian , 12, Bishop Amat
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 Hirsch, Alexander , 10, Burroughs (Burbank)
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 Aguirre, Angel , 11, California (Whittier)
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 Joseph, Zachary , 12, Yorba Linda
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 Cuellar, Cisco , 12, California (Whittier)
B-3m_XC 14:59.00 Romero, Julian , 12, California (Whittier)
B-3m_XC 15:00.00 Wells, Timothy , 11, Burroughs (Burbank)
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 Hua, William , 12, Fountain Vlly
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 Villagran, Justin , 12, Burroughs (Burbank)
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 Costanzo, Peter , 12, Edison-Hb
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 Holston, Jhavahn , 11, Serrano
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 Sherman, Charlie , 11, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Caballero, Michael , 12, Cathedral
B-3m_XC 15:16.00 Reyes, Vincent , 11, Bishop Amat
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Ortiz, Preston , 12, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:17.00 Zavala, Andrew , 12, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 Bissell, Shane , 10, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 Bradley, Gavin , 12, Ayala
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 Echeverria, Noel , 12, California (Whittier)
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 Salinas, Alejandro , 11, Loyola
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 Wadhams, Ryan , 12, Redondo Union
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Fox, Harrison , 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:33.00 Kumamoto, Corey , 10, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:35.00 Ashford, Romare , 12, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:37.00 Huerta, Luis , 11, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:38.00 White, Daniel , 9, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:39.00 Villalpando, Adam , 12, Burroughs (Burbank)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:41.00 Arias, Zach , 10, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Elias, Nick , 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Cobian, Brandon , 10, Loyola
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Axton, Jacob , 12, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Perez, Anthony , 10, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:44.00 Lubrin-Si, Christian , 12, Wilson/Lb
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:45.00 Tadros, Marc , 10, Fountain Vlly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Fendrich, Daniel , 11, Burroughs (Burbank)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 Bennett, Ryan , 11, California (Whittier)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.00 Vasquez, Abraham , 12, Culver City
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:49.00 Gomez, Alex , 12, Millikan
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Corlett, Ronan , 12, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Nevarez, Andrew , 11, Cathedral City
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:50.00 Ayson, Jonathan , 11, California (Whittier)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Contreras, Alejandro , 11, California (Whittier)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:51.00 Gonzalez, Jesse , 12, Rosemead
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Chuang, Bill , 11, Cerritos
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:55.00 Barnes, Devin , 12, Serrano
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Skarr, Jacob , 11, Cathedral
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 White, David , 12, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Zeissig, Boris , 11, Ayala
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:58.00 Mitchell, Alekos , 11, Huntington Bch
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:59.00 Nguyen, Huy , 11, Fountain Vlly
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Bourne, Dalton , 10, San Juan Hills
G-3m_XC 16:57.00 Graves, Claire , 11, Citrus Valley
G-3m_XC 17:02.00 Virtue, Emily , 10, Burroughs (Burbank)
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 Brenner, Courtney , 12, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 Cassie, Durgy , 10, Huntington Bch
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 Huerta, Samantha , 12, La Mirada
G-3m_XC 17:33.00 Penn, Rylee , 10, Centennial-Cor
G-3m_XC 17:36.00 Camarena, Katherine , 12, San Juan Hills
G-3m_XC 17:40.00 Paez, Olivia , 9, Bishop Amat
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 Tullai, Sydney , 12, Ayala
G-3m_XC 17:48.00 Barkan, Summer , 10, Serrano
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 Lee, Ashley , 11, Yorba Linda
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 Beaudoin, Taylor , 12, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 Beaudoin, Nicole , 12, Redondo Union
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 Fairchild, Kelly , 12, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:35.00 Nakahira, Jessica , 12, Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Leonard, Trinity , 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Bilotta, Sara , 12, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:41.00 Ramirez, Alexis , 12, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:44.00 Echavarria, Jeanette , 11, Redondo Union
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:49.00 Mayr, Jasmine , 12, Huntington Bch
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Gomez, Carissa , 12, Citrus Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Cabrera, Samantha , 12, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:50.00 Cornell, McKenzie , 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:52.00 Hansen, Katherine , 9, San Juan Hills
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:55.00 Brenner, Julia , 10, Serrano
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:57.00 Rivera, Leslie , 12, Bishop Amat
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:58.00 Iida, Rachel , 12, Yorba Linda
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 Chahal, Jagdeep , 10, Burroughs (Burbank)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:43.00 Gurule, Eziquiel , 10, California (Whittier)
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:46.00 Berrera, Diego , 10, La Serna
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Ma, Joshua , 10, Loyola
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 Neumann, Megan , 10, Torrance
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Anderson, Ariana , 10, Torrance

Number of Elite performances: 41
Number of DS State performances: 46

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State