Meet Name: First to The Finish Invitational - 2A
Meet Date: 2015-09-12
Meet Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

First to the Finish

September 12, 2015

Results By River City Race Management
Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls - 2A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    215  Jenna Lutzow          Belvidere North HS                      17:11.5  5:44/M        
    2      2   2275  Vivian Overbeck       Vernon Hills HS                         17:18.8  5:46/M        
    3      3   2077  Delaney Appino        Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             17:22.3  5:47/M        
    4      4   1068  Schardt Kortney       Lakes Community                         17:29.8  5:50/M        
    5      5   2087  Grace McLaughlin      Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             17:35.1  5:52/M        
    6      6     76  Abby Fioresi          Aurora Central Catholic HS              17:38.3  5:53/M        
    7      7   2271  Lauren Katz           Vernon Hills HS                         18:04.1  6:01/M        
    8      8   2034  Katherine Petty       Rochester HS Illinois                   18:04.9  6:01/M        
    9      9   2530  Kate Jacobs           Woodstock HS                            18:06.2  6:02/M        
   10     10    577  Frannie Verville      Dunlap High School                      18:07.9  6:02/M        
   11     11    210  Sabrina Elder         Belvidere North HS                      18:14.0  6:05/M        
   12     12    566  Miranda Kruiswyk      Dunlap High School                      18:14.6  6:05/M        
   13     13    847  Megan Girmscheid      Grayslake Central                       18:16.1  6:05/M        
   14     14   2212  Abigail Richter       Triad High School                       18:19.6  6:06/M        
   15     15   2174  Margaret McPherson    Sterling High School                    18:19.9  6:06/M        
   16     16   1419  Emma Makowski         Montini Catholic HS                     18:21.0  6:07/M        
   17     17   2311  Jenna Schwartz        Waterloo High School                    18:27.1  6:09/M        
   18     18   1423  Gianna Salzbrunn      Montini Catholic HS                     18:27.3  6:09/M        
   19     19    444  Christina Ryzhov      DeKalb                                  18:29.3  6:10/M        
   20     20    315  Megan Safranski       Central (Burlington) HS                 18:29.6  6:10/M        
   21     21   2027  Madeline Campbell     Rochester HS Illinois                   18:31.4  6:10/M        
   22     22    798  Josie Brown           Geneseo                                 18:32.2  6:11/M        
   23     23   2286  Kassidy Dexheimer     Washington Community HS                 18:34.8  6:11/M        
   24     24    562  Abby Johnson          Dunlap High School                      18:35.2  6:12/M        
   25     25   1416  Lauren Denemark       Montini Catholic HS                     18:36.1  6:12/M        
   26     26   2183  Lyndsey Arevalo       Streator High School                    18:36.8  6:12/M        
   27     27   1093  Taylor Campos         Lemont HS                               18:38.2  6:13/M        
   28     28   2288  Kara Jacobs           Washington Community HS                 18:38.7  6:13/M        
   29     29    442  Katherine Olsen       DeKalb                                  18:39.2  6:13/M        
   30     30    271  Nicole Beebe          Canton                                  18:40.5  6:13/M        
   31     31   2164  Megan Barnhart        Sterling High School                    18:40.8  6:13/M        
   32     32    546  Ayah Aldadah          Dunlap High School                      18:43.3  6:14/M        
   33     33   1301  Kari Lalumandier      Metamora                                18:44.0  6:15/M        
   34     34   1069  Knuettel Megan        Lakes Community                         18:45.4  6:15/M        
   35     35   2134  Chloe Phillips        Salem Community HS                      18:45.5  6:15/M        
   36     36   1098  Gianna Lopez          Lemont HS                               18:45.7  6:15/M        
   37     37   1104  Gabby Voltarel        Lemont HS                               18:47.1  6:16/M        
   38     38    243  Mireya Lopez          Bremen High School                      18:47.7  6:16/M        
   39     39   2272  Payton Makowskyj      Vernon Hills HS                         18:50.5  6:17/M        
   40     40    225  Mia Rodriguez         Belvidere North HS                      18:51.5  6:17/M        
   41     41    790  Kaitlyn Pendergast    Galesburg                               18:52.3  6:17/M        
   42     42   2001  Nadia Kaczmarz        Riverside Brookfield HS                 18:52.5  6:17/M        
   43     43   2206  Maddie Keller         Triad High School                       18:52.7  6:17/M        
   44     44   2000  Hailey Jurgens        Riverside Brookfield HS                 18:54.3  6:18/M        
   45     45   1082  Laura Katunas         Latin School                            18:54.4  6:18/M        
   46     46    881  Breann Wernle         Highland High School                    18:55.3  6:18/M        
   47     47   2277  Hannah Ray            Vernon Hills HS                         18:55.7  6:18/M        
   48     48    973  Morgan Suttles        Jacksonville HS                         18:55.8  6:18/M        
   49     49     78  Karina Liz            Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:56.4  6:19/M        
   50     50   2307  Whitney Liefer        Waterloo High School                    18:57.0  6:19/M        
   51     51   1943  Jenna Rozhan          Regina Dominican HS                     18:57.8  6:19/M        
   52     52    931  Jill Nelson           Illinois Math and Science Academy       18:59.0  6:20/M        
   53     53   2287  Josephine Hermann     Washington Community HS                 18:59.3  6:20/M        
   54     54   1097  Bridget Kunkel        Lemont HS                               19:01.0  6:20/M        
   55     55   2032  Meagan McNicholas     Rochester HS Illinois                   19:02.1  6:21/M        
   56     56    642  Aingel Matos          Elmwood Park HS                         19:02.6  6:21/M        
   57     57    785  Anastastia Beetler    Galesburg                               19:03.4  6:21/M        
   58     58    197  McKenzie Iness        Belvidere High School                   19:03.4  6:21/M        
   59     59   1953  Cameron Hough         Richland County HS                      19:04.9  6:21/M        
   60     60   1434  Aspen Gordon          Morton High School                      19:06.0  6:22/M        
   61     61    882  Sarah Beth Wiegman    Highland High School                    19:06.4  6:22/M        
   62     62   1072  Lippman Simone        Lakes Community                         19:06.5  6:22/M        
   63     63   1710  Advika Kamatar        Normal University                       19:06.8  6:22/M        
   64     64   2040  Ellie Tjelmeland      Rochester HS Illinois                   19:06.8  6:22/M        
   65     65    844  Elizabeth Aho         Grayslake Central                       19:07.6  6:22/M        
   66     66   2149  Kelsey Cleary         St. Teresa High School                  19:08.2  6:23/M        
   67     67   1447  Meagan Moreno         Morton High School                      19:09.3  6:23/M        
   68     68   2299  Taylor Widder         Washington Community HS                 19:10.0  6:23/M        
   69     69   2153  Amber Johnson         St. Teresa High School                  19:12.5  6:24/M        
   70     70   2039  McKenzie Swope        Rochester HS Illinois                   19:13.8  6:24/M        
   71     71    644  Jayleen Pagan         Elmwood Park HS                         19:15.3  6:25/M        
   72     72   2278  Ryan Schofield        Vernon Hills HS                         19:15.7  6:25/M        
   73     73   1237  Hannah Secor          Marengo HS                              19:16.6  6:25/M        
   74     74   2293  Victoria McDougall    Washington Community HS                 19:18.1  6:26/M        
   75     75    875  Kate Marti            Highland High School                    19:19.2  6:26/M        
   76     76    852  Lura Quandt           Grayslake Central                       19:19.8  6:26/M        
   77     77   2281  Vivian Tsai           Vernon Hills HS                         19:21.1  6:27/M        
   78     78    630  Miranda Fox           Effingham High School                   19:21.1  6:27/M        
   79     79   2539  Amy Zhang             Woodstock HS                            19:21.3  6:27/M        
   80     80   2185  Charleen Mascote      Streator High School                    19:22.2  6:27/M        
   81     81   2305  Ella King             Waterloo High School                    19:22.5  6:27/M        
   82     82   2279  Shannon Skeoch        Vernon Hills HS                         19:24.3  6:28/M        
   83     83   1713  Riley Madix           Normal University                       19:24.3  6:28/M        
   84     84   2528  Sydnie Heidtke        Woodstock HS                            19:25.6  6:28/M        
   85     85    570  Emilie Olmsted        Dunlap High School                      19:26.8  6:29/M        
   86     86    456  Kenzie Harden         Dixon High School                       19:26.9  6:29/M        
   87     87   1645  Claire Ramsey         Nazareth Academy                        19:26.9  6:29/M        
   88     88    300  Chloe Bilyk           Central (Burlington) HS                 19:30.6  6:30/M        
   89     89   1421  Mary O'Brien          Montini Catholic HS                     19:31.4  6:30/M        
   90     90   2444  Leila Kral            Wheaton-St. Francis                     19:31.9  6:30/M        
   91     91     42  Addie Pulley          Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:33.0  6:31/M        
   92     92    576  MeMe Shanahan         Dunlap High School                      19:33.1  6:31/M        
   93     93   1723  Ally Shepherd         Normal University                       19:33.5  6:31/M        
   94     94   1267  Yarely Robledo        Mather                                  19:36.7  6:32/M        
   95     95    883  Allison Zobrist       Highland High School                    19:37.2  6:32/M        
   96     96    342  Casandra Lopez        Champaign Central                       19:37.4  6:32/M        
   97     97    548  Riley Baker           Dunlap High School                      19:39.5  6:33/M        
   98     98   1070  Dwyer Rae             Lakes Community                         19:40.2  6:33/M        
   99     99   1958  Holly Stallard        Richland County HS                      19:40.4  6:33/M        
  100    100   2014  Morgan Baker          Rochelle Township HS                    19:41.0  6:34/M 
  101    101     38  Kaytlyn Golding       Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:42.4  6:34/M        
  102    102   2537  Julia Walsdorf        Woodstock HS                            19:43.4  6:34/M        
  103    103   2152  Ashton Jerger         St. Teresa High School                  19:43.6  6:34/M        
  104    104    347  Desirae Shirley       Champaign Central                       19:45.5  6:35/M        
  105    105    428  Keneisha Williams     Danville                                19:46.7  6:35/M        
  106    106    423  Shanice Garbutt       Danville                                19:47.0  6:36/M        
  107    107   1744  Mara Smith            Normal West                             19:47.0  6:36/M        
  108    108    422  Aleisha Garbutt       Danville                                19:47.1  6:36/M        
  109    109   1080  Maddie Hoffman        Latin School                            19:49.4  6:36/M        
  110    110    211  Brinley Hefty         Belvidere North HS                      19:51.0  6:37/M        
  111    111    314  Natalia Rodriguez     Central (Burlington) HS                 19:51.6  6:37/M        
  112    112   1103  Jacey Schickel        Lemont HS                               19:52.0  6:37/M        
  113    113    851  Sara O'Malley         Grayslake Central                       19:52.0  6:37/M        
  114  (> 7)    554  Andrea Copeland       Dunlap High School                      19:52.1  6:37/M        
  115    114    856  Umaiyal Sridas        Grayslake Central                       19:52.6  6:37/M        
  116    115   2124  Kyrston Scifres       Roxana                                  19:53.3  6:38/M        
  117    116    827  Courtney Knight       Glenbard South HS                       19:53.7  6:38/M        
  118    117   1456  Cassidy Waltz         Morton High School                      19:55.5  6:38/M        
  119    118   2083  Emily Horgan          Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             19:55.6  6:38/M        
  120    119   1441  Alyssa Klunk          Morton High School                      19:55.7  6:38/M        
  121    120   1712  Madigan Landess       Normal University                       19:55.8  6:38/M        
  122    121    868  Lily Becker           Highland High School                    19:59.0  6:40/M        
  123    122   1096  Claire Gagen          Lemont HS                               19:59.1  6:40/M        
  124    123    198  Alliyah Lobensorger   Belvidere High School                   20:00.2  6:40/M        
  125    124    424  Dezerai Huckelberry   Danville                                20:00.6  6:40/M        
  126    125    843  Riley Achtemeier      Grayslake Central                       20:01.0  6:40/M        
  127    126    634  Shayna Phillips       Effingham High School                   20:01.4  6:40/M        
  128    127   1238  Sarah Shefcik         Marengo HS                              20:01.5  6:40/M        
  129    128   1087  Kathryn Stender       Latin School                            20:02.9  6:41/M        
  130    129   2159  Pamela Tacud          St. Teresa High School                  20:03.2  6:41/M        
  131    130    455  Kira Goral            Dixon High School                       20:03.8  6:41/M        
  132    131    355  Hope Griffin          Charleston HS                           20:04.3  6:41/M        
  133    132     36  Anna Darrow           Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:04.5  6:41/M        
  134    133   1431  Tenley Dowell         Morton High School                      20:04.9  6:41/M        
  135    134    810  Madison Miller        Geneseo                                 20:05.0  6:42/M        
  136    135   2524  Kayla Deegan          Woodstock HS                            20:08.3  6:43/M        
  137    136   2213  Madi Walter           Triad High School                       20:08.5  6:43/M        
  138  (> 7)    565  Kenna Koehler         Dunlap High School                      20:09.3  6:43/M        
  139    137    632  Meredith Kull         Effingham High School                   20:10.9  6:43/M        
  140    138     33  Reagan Bush           Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:11.7  6:44/M        
  141    139   2284  McKenna Blackorby     Washington Community HS                 20:12.1  6:44/M        
  142    140    871  Courtney Hengehold    Highland High School                    20:12.2  6:44/M        
  143  (> 7)    572  Kate Piper            Dunlap High School                      20:12.3  6:44/M        
  144  (> 7)    578  Kylie Webb            Dunlap High School                      20:13.1  6:44/M        
  145    141   2295  Meghan Rest           Washington Community HS                 20:13.4  6:44/M        
  146    142   2199  Julianne Morreale     Sycamore High School                    20:14.0  6:45/M        
  147    143    217  Natali Monaghan       Belvidere North HS                      20:14.6  6:45/M        
  148    144    277  Haley Woodcock        Canton                                  20:15.5  6:45/M        
  149    145    854  Greta Ruhlmann        Grayslake Central                       20:16.1  6:45/M        
  150    146   1230  Taylor Conroy         Marengo HS                              20:17.0  6:46/M        
  151    147    803  Sally DeBrock         Geneseo                                 20:18.0  6:46/M        
  152    148   1700  Sophia Allen          Normal University                       20:18.3  6:46/M        
  153    149    203  Emma Salley           Belvidere High School                   20:19.4  6:46/M        
  154    150   1845  Mia Carrera           Ottawa Township HS                      20:20.4  6:47/M        
  155    151    811  Julia Poel            Geneseo                                 20:20.5  6:47/M        
  156    152   1295  Lexi Grieves          Metamora                                20:20.7  6:47/M        
  157    153    786  Lexi Herr             Galesburg                               20:22.0  6:47/M        
  158  (> 7)    850  Amy Moore             Grayslake Central                       20:22.4  6:47/M        
  159    154    213  Jennifer Lemke        Belvidere North HS                      20:23.4  6:48/M        
  160    155   1102  Celine Ratulowski     Lemont HS                               20:23.5  6:48/M        
  161    156   1435  Sarah Honegger        Morton High School                      20:24.7  6:48/M        
  162    157    815  Ava Childs            Glenbard South HS                       20:26.8  6:49/M        
  163    158    427  Esperanza Torres      Danville                                20:27.0  6:49/M        
  164    159   2135  Maddie Quandt         Salem Community HS                      20:28.5  6:49/M        
  165    160   2175  Shayla Moorman        Sterling High School                    20:29.3  6:50/M        
  166    161    788  Alissa Kremer         Galesburg                               20:30.3  6:50/M        
  167    162   1306  Tessa Schwarzentraub  Metamora                                20:31.1  6:50/M        
  168    163   1078  Madeline Cohen        Latin School                            20:31.2  6:50/M        
  169    164   1718  Amber Nanni           Normal University                       20:31.4  6:50/M        
  170    165   2168  Carly Hansen          Sterling High School                    20:31.9  6:50/M        
  171    166     30  Emma Beardsley        Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:32.2  6:51/M        
  172    167   1717  Emmy Mussey           Normal University                       20:32.3  6:51/M        
  173    168    804  Veronica Eilers       Geneseo                                 20:33.8  6:51/M        
  174    169   2532  Maddy Neubauer        Woodstock HS                            20:34.3  6:51/M        
  175    170   2526  Kylie Hagmann         Woodstock HS                            20:34.4  6:51/M        
  176    171   2086  Rachel Krein          Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             20:35.6  6:52/M        
  177    172    806  Molly Lembke          Geneseo                                 20:36.1  6:52/M        
  178    173   2310  Libby Price           Waterloo High School                    20:36.4  6:52/M        
  179  (> 7)    846  Mali Chiodi           Grayslake Central                       20:36.6  6:52/M        
  180    174    296  Maddie Martin         Centennial High School                  20:37.6  6:52/M        
  181    175   2156  Grace Lehman          St. Teresa High School                  20:37.8  6:52/M        
  182    176    454  Leah Dregenberg       Dixon High School                       20:38.3  6:53/M        
  183    177    453  Katie Binkley         Dixon High School                       20:38.4  6:53/M        
  184    178   1309  Bethany Spradlin      Metamora                                20:38.5  6:53/M        
  185  (> 7)   2298  Hailey Tranchitella   Washington Community HS                 20:38.8  6:53/M        
  186    179     34  Madeline Chambers     Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:39.0  6:53/M        
  187  (> 7)    551  Zoe Brand             Dunlap High School                      20:39.5  6:53/M        
  188    180   1646  Maeve Roach           Nazareth Academy                        20:39.7  6:53/M        
  189    181    799  Taylor Claus          Geneseo                                 20:40.0  6:53/M        
  190  (> 7)   2273  Autumn Matuch         Vernon Hills HS                         20:40.6  6:53/M        
  191    182   1415  Akayna Calkins        Montini Catholic HS                     20:40.7  6:53/M        
  192    183    360  Megan Woodruff        Charleston HS                           20:41.2  6:54/M        
  193  (> 7)    802  Jessica Daly          Geneseo                                 20:41.4  6:54/M        
  194  (> 7)    571  Cathryn Palmer        Dunlap High School                      20:41.4  6:54/M        
  195  (> 7)   2270  Katelyn Dohler        Vernon Hills HS                         20:42.3  6:54/M        
  196    184   1422  Lea Ritchie           Montini Catholic HS                     20:42.9  6:54/M        
  197    185   2120  Shalyn Edwards        Roxana                                  20:43.1  6:54/M        
  198  (> 7)    553  Sierra Cenek          Dunlap High School                      20:43.7  6:54/M        
  199    186   2306  Mandy Kraus           Waterloo High School                    20:43.8  6:54/M        
  200    187     72  Amy Brouch            Aurora Central Catholic HS              20:43.8  6:54/M
  201    188   1993  Natalie Cote          Riverside Brookfield HS                 20:45.5  6:55/M        
  202    189    837  Abby Schlenker        Glenbard South HS                       20:45.5  6:55/M        
  203    190    433  Emma Conway           DeKalb                                  20:46.0  6:55/M        
  204    191    459  Kathyrn Lawton        Dixon High School                       20:46.3  6:55/M        
  205    192   2082  Ellen Fey             Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             20:46.4  6:55/M        
  206    193   1305  Katie Pitts           Metamora                                20:46.8  6:55/M        
  207    194    633  Alexis Monnet         Effingham High School                   20:48.2  6:56/M        
  208  (> 7)    857  Abby Tonkery          Grayslake Central                       20:48.3  6:56/M        
  209    195   1440  Tatiana Kindred       Morton High School                      20:48.9  6:56/M        
  210    196    818  Alyssa Flores         Glenbard South HS                       20:49.5  6:56/M        
  211    197   2173  Maegan McCue          Sterling High School                    20:49.6  6:56/M        
  212    198     79  Shannon LoPresti      Aurora Central Catholic HS              20:49.9  6:56/M        
  213  (> 7)   1719  Katie Reeves          Normal University                       20:51.1  6:57/M        
  214    199   1999  Tara Janney           Riverside Brookfield HS                 20:51.4  6:57/M        
  215  (> 7)    552  Jena Brooks           Dunlap High School                      20:51.7  6:57/M        
  216    200    356  Julia Griffin         Charleston HS                           20:52.4  6:57/M        
  217    201   1265  Rebecca Odusola       Mather                                  20:53.7  6:58/M        
  218  (> 7)   2282  Ellie Zaczek          Vernon Hills HS                         20:54.5  6:58/M        
  219    202    275  Elyse Mathews         Canton                                  20:54.7  6:58/M        
  220  (> 7)   1452  Bayley Selburg        Morton High School                      20:54.9  6:58/M        
  221    203   2198  Madison Mollman       Sycamore High School                    20:56.7  6:59/M        
  222    204   2186  Rebecca Neaterour     Streator High School                    20:57.4  6:59/M        
  223    205   1065  Grant Hannah          Lakes Community                         20:58.6  6:59/M        
  224  (> 7)   2283  Hannah Bennett        Washington Community HS                 20:59.2  7:00/M        
  225    206    272  Alex Chamberlin       Canton                                  20:59.6  7:00/M        
  226    207   1847  Marielena Castillo    Ottawa Township HS                      21:02.2  7:01/M        
  227  (> 7)   1432  Abigail Dryden        Morton High School                      21:02.8  7:01/M        
  228    208   1741  Mackenzie Piazza      Normal West                             21:03.0  7:01/M        
  229    209    965  Sydney Eckstein       Jacksonville HS                         21:03.8  7:01/M        
  230    210   2443  Ellen Kolker          Wheaton-St. Francis                     21:04.6  7:01/M        
  231    211     81  Olivia Sauceda        Aurora Central Catholic HS              21:04.7  7:01/M        
  232  (> 7)   2276  Rhea Ramaiya          Vernon Hills HS                         21:04.9  7:01/M        
  233    212    290  Kelsey Banks          Centennial High School                  21:05.0  7:02/M        
  234  (> 7)    574  Gabby Reed            Dunlap High School                      21:05.2  7:02/M        
  235  (> 7)   2280  Ally Spence           Vernon Hills HS                         21:05.8  7:02/M        
  236    213   1849  Lisa Gibbs            Ottawa Township HS                      21:05.9  7:02/M        
  237    214     82  Toriana Turk          Aurora Central Catholic HS              21:07.5  7:02/M        
  238    215   1950  Kylar Craig           Richland County HS                      21:08.4  7:03/M        
  239  (> 7)    568  Abby Olcott           Dunlap High School                      21:08.7  7:03/M        
  240    216   2202  Katie Chase           Triad High School                       21:09.9  7:03/M        
  241    217   1871  Autumn Ware           Peoria HS                               21:09.9  7:03/M        
  242    218    209  Rose Degner           Belvidere North HS                      21:10.7  7:03/M        
  243    219   2127  Michaela Tarpley      Roxana                                  21:10.7  7:03/M        
  244    220   1967  Kenna McConnell       Richwoods                               21:11.0  7:04/M        
  245  (> 7)    561  Taylor Jockisch       Dunlap High School                      21:11.3  7:04/M        
  246    221   1239  Brianna St. Clair     Marengo HS                              21:11.7  7:04/M        
  247    222   1313  Makenna Yergler       Metamora                                21:11.8  7:04/M        
  248    223   1311  Hailey Tackett        Metamora                                21:12.1  7:04/M        
  249    224   2137  Emily Wade            Salem Community HS                      21:12.4  7:04/M        
  250    225    351  Adrienne Squier       Champaign Central                       21:12.6  7:04/M        
  251    226    792  Jordan Shroyer        Galesburg                               21:13.0  7:04/M        
  252    227   1266  Alessandra Pena       Mather                                  21:13.8  7:04/M        
  253  (> 7)    569  Anna Olmsted          Dunlap High School                      21:14.7  7:05/M        
  254    228    256  Emily Petersen        Burlington                              21:14.7  7:05/M        
  255  (> 7)    855  Rosalind Searle       Grayslake Central                       21:15.2  7:05/M        
  256    229    822  Gisela Hagedorn       Glenbard South HS                       21:15.6  7:05/M        
  257    230    340  Faith Llewellyn       Champaign Central                       21:15.9  7:05/M        
  258    231   1118  Morgan Bogdanic       Lincoln Community HS                    21:16.1  7:05/M        
  259    232    832  Erica Mote            Glenbard South HS                       21:16.9  7:05/M        
  260  (> 7)   1300  Morgan Joyner         Metamora                                21:17.0  7:06/M        
  261    233   2129  Cassie Bailey         Salem Community HS                      21:17.0  7:06/M        
  262  (> 7)    845  Abby Burgett          Grayslake Central                       21:17.3  7:06/M        
  263    234   1638  Giana Levato          Nazareth Academy                        21:17.7  7:06/M        
  264  (> 7)    795  Emma Alexander        Geneseo                                 21:17.7  7:06/M        
  265  (> 7)   1724  Olivia Shouse         Normal University                       21:17.9  7:06/M        
  266  (> 7)   1100  Olivia Matthews       Lemont HS                               21:18.1  7:06/M        
  267    235   1637  Allison Kufta         Nazareth Academy                        21:18.1  7:06/M        
  268    236     74  Hannah Doherty        Aurora Central Catholic HS              21:20.2  7:07/M        
  269    237   1855  Hannah Schilling      Ottawa Township HS                      21:21.0  7:07/M        
  270    238   2002  Lulu Keen             Riverside Brookfield HS                 21:21.3  7:07/M        
  271  (> 7)   1444  Sophia MacLean        Morton High School                      21:22.3  7:07/M        
  272  (> 7)   1443  Joy Maclean           Morton High School                      21:22.4  7:07/M        
  273    239    873  Sarah Jansen          Highland High School                    21:22.6  7:07/M        
  274    240   2081  Abby Ferguson         Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             21:23.0  7:08/M        
  275    241    341  Hope Llewellyn        Champaign Central                       21:23.4  7:08/M        
  276  (> 7)    208  Thai Casis            Belvidere North HS                      21:25.0  7:08/M        
  277    242    461  Hallie Nelson         Dixon High School                       21:25.0  7:08/M        
  278  (> 7)    567  Taylor Muno           Dunlap High School                      21:25.2  7:08/M        
  279    243   2038  Kaitlyn Sutker        Rochester HS Illinois                   21:27.0  7:09/M        
  280    244   2196  Sydney Kennay         Sycamore High School                    21:27.2  7:09/M        
  281    245   2084  Lily Johnston         Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             21:27.2  7:09/M        
  282    246   1031  Kiara Chapman         Jersey                                  21:27.4  7:09/M        
  283    247   2010  Gabby Tarrant         Riverside Brookfield HS                 21:27.9  7:09/M        
  284    248    436  Claire Eaton          DeKalb                                  21:29.6  7:10/M        
  285    249   2205  Melissa Kafer         Triad High School                       21:31.6  7:10/M        
  286    250   1034  Kaleigh Grace         Jersey                                  21:33.1  7:11/M        
  287    251   2005  Rachel Magee          Riverside Brookfield HS                 21:33.3  7:11/M        
  288    252    429  Tania Barragan        DeKalb                                  21:34.4  7:11/M        
  289    253   1731  Tess Birlingmair      Normal West                             21:35.0  7:12/M        
  290    254    359  Sabrina Ryan          Charleston HS                           21:35.7  7:12/M        
  291    255     40  Alyssa Klauer         Alleman (Rock Island)                   21:37.0  7:12/M        
  292    256    932  Caitlin O'Callaghan   Illinois Math and Science Academy       21:37.6  7:12/M        
  293    257   2026  Hailey Campbell       Rochester HS Illinois                   21:38.2  7:13/M        
  294  (> 7)   2538  Lauren Wietermann     Woodstock HS                            21:38.4  7:13/M        
  295    258   2170  Erin Long             Sterling High School                    21:39.1  7:13/M        
  296  (> 7)   1427  Tiff Coon             Morton High School                      21:39.3  7:13/M        
  297  (> 7)    796  Rebekah Beard         Geneseo                                 21:40.7  7:13/M        
  298    259   2128  Victoria Tarpley      Roxana                                  21:41.0  7:14/M        
  299  (> 7)    874  Sarah Kampwerth       Highland High School                    21:41.6  7:14/M        
  300    260   1639  Mia Longo             Nazareth Academy                        21:42.9  7:14/M
  301  (> 7)   2533  Abby Primus           Woodstock HS                            21:43.5  7:14/M        
  302    261    791  Anna Robinson         Galesburg                               21:45.1  7:15/M        
  303  (> 7)   2029  Annie Gegen           Rochester HS Illinois                   21:45.3  7:15/M        
  304  (> 7)    849  Sarah Ishamuddin      Grayslake Central                       21:47.9  7:16/M        
  305    262    643  Izzy Ocampo           Elmwood Park HS                         21:48.9  7:16/M        
  306    263   1627  Julia Dallman         Nazareth Academy                        21:51.7  7:17/M        
  307  (> 7)    848  Hannah Groenke        Grayslake Central                       21:53.8  7:18/M        
  308  (> 7)   1105  Logan Williams        Lemont HS                               21:55.2  7:18/M        
  309    264    969  Jocelyn Murphy        Jacksonville HS                         21:55.4  7:18/M        
  310    265   2126  Alexis Stumpf         Roxana                                  21:56.3  7:19/M        
  311    266    817  Julia Clingen         Glenbard South HS                       21:56.8  7:19/M        
  312    267   1933  Colette Cooney        Regina Dominican HS                     21:57.3  7:19/M        
  313    268   2193  Hannah Cerny          Sycamore High School                    21:57.3  7:19/M        
  314    269   1947  Helena Walo           Regina Dominican HS                     21:57.8  7:19/M        
  315    270   1235  Faith Malinowski      Marengo HS                              21:58.1  7:19/M        
  316  (> 7)   1433  Macy Glatz            Morton High School                      21:58.1  7:19/M        
  317    271   2131  Emily Daniels         Salem Community HS                      21:58.2  7:19/M        
  318  (> 7)    826  Katie King            Glenbard South HS                       21:58.5  7:19/M        
  319    272   2302  Heather Elliott       Waterloo High School                    21:59.2  7:20/M        
  320  (> 7)   2297  Alexandra Salrin      Washington Community HS                 22:00.1  7:20/M        
  321    273    968  Kennedy Hymes         Jacksonville HS                         22:01.8  7:20/M        
  322  (> 7)   1308  Megan Shapland        Metamora                                22:02.7  7:21/M        
  323    274   2163  Mackenzie Barnhart    Sterling High School                    22:03.2  7:21/M        
  324    275   2445  Colleen McShea        Wheaton-St. Francis                     22:03.4  7:21/M        
  325  (> 7)    869  Brittany Cunningham   Highland High School                    22:04.4  7:21/M        
  326  (> 7)   2169  Bryana Johnson        Sterling High School                    22:04.7  7:21/M        
  327    276   1738  Kirsten Peterson      Normal West                             22:06.0  7:22/M        
  328    277   1974  Chloe Vacca           Richwoods                               22:06.5  7:22/M        
  329  (> 7)   2521  Emma Bateman          Woodstock HS                            22:06.5  7:22/M        
  330    278   1064  Trujillo Citlali      Lakes Community                         22:07.6  7:22/M        
  331    279   1853  Rachel Mueller        Ottawa Township HS                      22:08.5  7:23/M        
  332    280   1651  Jessica Sullivan      Nazareth Academy                        22:09.5  7:23/M        
  333    281   2200  Emily Plauck          Sycamore High School                    22:09.5  7:23/M        
  334    282   1036  Sierra Wilson         Jersey                                  22:09.8  7:23/M        
  335    283   2192  Kiley Bryer           Sycamore High School                    22:10.8  7:23/M        
  336  (> 7)    801  Megan Coulter         Geneseo                                 22:12.2  7:24/M        
  337    284   1088  Jesse Sulgar          Latin School                            22:12.5  7:24/M        
  338    285    970  Bethany Pohlman       Jacksonville HS                         22:12.6  7:24/M        
  339    286   1739  Holly Phelps          Normal West                             22:12.7  7:24/M        
  340    287    974  Jaelyn Whitaker       Jacksonville HS                         22:13.2  7:24/M        
  341    288   2018  Anne Hickey           Rochelle Township HS                    22:14.2  7:25/M        
  342    289    301  Kailee Buttice        Central (Burlington) HS                 22:14.6  7:25/M        
  343    290   1075  Olivia Baker          Latin School                            22:15.2  7:25/M        
  344    291   1127  Kiersten Prater       Lincoln Community HS                    22:15.5  7:25/M        
  345  (> 7)    556  Hannah Daugherty      Dunlap High School                      22:16.6  7:25/M        
  346    292   2439  Maggie Callahan       Wheaton-St. Francis                     22:16.8  7:25/M        
  347  (> 7)   2291  Phoebe Lersch         Washington Community HS                 22:17.3  7:26/M        
  348  (> 7)   1702  Jacqueline Bacon      Normal University                       22:17.5  7:26/M        
  349    293   2197  Hannah Kirby          Sycamore High School                    22:17.6  7:26/M        
  350  (> 7)   2529  Catalina Herrera      Woodstock HS                            22:20.5  7:27/M        
  351    294    921  Dominque Anderson     Illinois Math and Science Academy       22:20.6  7:27/M        
  352  (> 7)    824  Emma Johnson          Glenbard South HS                       22:20.7  7:27/M        
  353    295   1970  Devon Shaw            Richwoods                               22:20.9  7:27/M        
  354    296   1846  Bridget Carter        Ottawa Township HS                      22:21.0  7:27/M        
  355    297   2303  Ashley Hartman        Waterloo High School                    22:22.8  7:27/M        
  356    298   2020  Claire Plapp          Rochelle Township HS                    22:23.7  7:28/M        
  357    299    437  Jadyn Ensign          DeKalb                                  22:24.2  7:28/M        
  358    300    251  Jeslee Bray           Burlington                              22:24.8  7:28/M        
  359    301   2447  Julia Rotondi         Wheaton-St. Francis                     22:25.7  7:28/M        
  360  (> 7)   1310  Emma Kate Stoller     Metamora                                22:28.4  7:29/M        
  361    302   2191  Molly Yacko           Streator High School                    22:28.5  7:29/M        
  362    303   2016  Hollianna Drew        Rochelle Township HS                    22:29.3  7:30/M        
  363  (> 7)   1439  Hannah Johnson        Morton High School                      22:29.3  7:30/M        
  364    304   1747  Isabelle Zhao         Normal West                             22:33.5  7:31/M        
  365    305    443  Sarahi Porcoyo        DeKalb                                  22:34.8  7:31/M        
  366  (> 7)   1652  Josie Suter           Nazareth Academy                        22:35.0  7:32/M        
  367    306   2441  Katie Harvey          Wheaton-St. Francis                     22:36.3  7:32/M        
  368  (> 7)   2194  Emma Dodson           Sycamore High School                    22:37.1  7:32/M        
  369  (> 7)   1304  Ellie Osko            Metamora                                22:38.1  7:33/M        
  370  (> 7)   1631  Brenna Fritzsche      Nazareth Academy                        22:38.5  7:33/M        
  371    307    276  Kaitlyn Mathews       Canton                                  22:39.1  7:33/M        
  372  (> 7)   2011  Molyy Tracy           Riverside Brookfield HS                 22:39.2  7:33/M        
  373    308   2022  Megan Schramm         Rochelle Township HS                    22:40.4  7:33/M        
  374  (> 7)    447  Kari Vieyra           DeKalb                                  22:40.5  7:33/M        
  375    309    295  Gina Kim              Centennial High School                  22:41.5  7:34/M        
  376    310    963  Tori Covell           Jacksonville HS                         22:42.0  7:34/M        
  377  (> 7)    879  Keely Rittenhouse     Highland High School                    22:42.2  7:34/M        
  378    311   1067  Molczan Kali          Lakes Community                         22:43.1  7:34/M        
  379    312    310  April Nieto           Central (Burlington) HS                 22:44.5  7:35/M        
  380  (> 7)   1711  Hannah Kiefer         Normal University                       22:44.6  7:35/M        
  381  (> 7)    809  Callie Miller         Geneseo                                 22:44.9  7:35/M        
  382  (> 7)   1446  Macy Meiss            Morton High School                      22:46.5  7:35/M        
  383  (> 7)    971  Emma Rhea             Jacksonville HS                         22:47.0  7:36/M        
  384  (> 7)   2289  Madeline Kogelis      Washington Community HS                 22:48.3  7:36/M        
  385    313   2446  Shannon Moran         Wheaton-St. Francis                     22:49.4  7:36/M        
  386    314    935  Emily Schuster        Illinois Math and Science Academy       22:50.0  7:37/M        
  387    315   1734  Kelsey Ferguson       Normal West                             22:50.1  7:37/M        
  388  (> 7)     45  Lupita Toscano        Alleman (Rock Island)                   22:52.5  7:37/M        
  389    316   2023  Abigail Wagner        Rochelle Township HS                    22:52.8  7:37/M        
  390  (> 7)    876  Sydney Nyquist        Highland High School                    22:53.6  7:38/M        
  391  (> 7)    840  Lauren Washington     Glenbard South HS                       22:54.1  7:38/M        
  392  (> 7)   1650  Maddy Schierl         Nazareth Academy                        22:55.0  7:38/M        
  393    317   1951  Lauren Eagleson       Richland County HS                      22:55.1  7:38/M        
  394    318    787  Catherine Johnson     Galesburg                               22:56.1  7:39/M        
  395    319    357  Brooklyn Oliver       Charleston HS                           22:57.6  7:39/M        
  396    320   1130  Shyanne Woolard       Lincoln Community HS                    22:57.9  7:39/M        
  397    321    305  Kylie Ganziano        Central (Burlington) HS                 22:58.3  7:39/M        
  398    322    240  Annie Holder          Bremen High School                      22:58.5  7:39/M        
  399  (> 7)   1636  Nicole Kozak          Nazareth Academy                        22:59.1  7:40/M        
  400  (> 7)   1640  Erin Lorenzen         Nazareth Academy                        22:59.7  7:40/M 
  401  (> 7)    812  Adia Raya             Geneseo                                 23:00.1  7:40/M        
  402  (> 7)   1728  Mackenzie Alsop       Normal West                             23:00.7  7:40/M        
  403  (> 7)   1647  Allison Salata        Nazareth Academy                        23:00.9  7:40/M        
  404  (> 7)   1454  Alicia Urban          Morton High School                      23:01.0  7:40/M        
  405  (> 7)    549  Amelia Barber         Dunlap High School                      23:01.6  7:40/M        
  406  (> 7)   2525  Maddie Ferguson       Woodstock HS                            23:04.4  7:41/M        
  407    323   1117  Auora Board           Lincoln Community HS                    23:05.7  7:42/M        
  408    324   2122  Lette Palen           Roxana                                  23:07.2  7:42/M        
  409    325   2155  Tegan Lakshmanan      St. Teresa High School                  23:09.1  7:43/M        
  410    326    316  Joy Schwarting        Central (Burlington) HS                 23:09.5  7:43/M        
  411    327    923  Camryn Clanton        Illinois Math and Science Academy       23:09.6  7:43/M        
  412    328    631  Ashlyn Hanks          Effingham High School                   23:10.4  7:43/M        
  413    329   2204  Elaine Fitzgerald     Triad High School                       23:12.2  7:44/M        
  414  (> 7)   2534  Madeline Scolio       Woodstock HS                            23:12.2  7:44/M        
  415  (> 7)   2008  Emma Pizana           Riverside Brookfield HS                 23:12.9  7:44/M        
  416  (> 7)   1287  Jacey Ciko            Metamora                                23:15.2  7:45/M        
  417  (> 7)   2003  Paulina Linares       Riverside Brookfield HS                 23:16.0  7:45/M        
  418  (> 7)    819  Bri Fonseca           Glenbard South HS                       23:17.3  7:46/M        
  419  (> 7)   2290  Brianna Kopinski      Washington Community HS                 23:17.4  7:46/M        
  420  (> 7)    825  Hannah Johnson        Glenbard South HS                       23:19.3  7:46/M        
  421  (> 7)   2004  Cora Lutes            Riverside Brookfield HS                 23:19.6  7:46/M        
  422  (> 7)   1654  Clare Svoboda         Nazareth Academy                        23:19.9  7:46/M        
  423  (> 7)   2167  Katelyn Everett       Sterling High School                    23:21.0  7:47/M        
  424  (> 7)   1307  Jaclyn Shallat        Metamora                                23:21.4  7:47/M        
  425    330   1083  Jessica Kubert        Latin School                            23:22.2  7:47/M        
  426    331   1030  Kadiah Baalman        Jersey                                  23:23.4  7:48/M        
  427    332    299  Taylor Wen            Centennial High School                  23:30.4  7:50/M        
  428  (> 7)   2296  Kailee Ruff           Washington Community HS                 23:31.8  7:50/M        
  429  (> 7)   1743  Ariel Ruter           Normal West                             23:35.3  7:52/M        
  430    333    934  Jenny Rosauer         Illinois Math and Science Academy       23:35.7  7:52/M        
  431    334   2203  Emily Cronin          Triad High School                       23:36.3  7:52/M        
  432    335   1952  Alicia Guzman         Richland County HS                      23:37.5  7:52/M        
  433  (> 7)   1077  Grace Coberly         Latin School                            23:38.6  7:53/M        
  434    336   2158  Lauryn Rowe-Adams     St. Teresa High School                  23:38.6  7:53/M        
  435    337    426  Madison Smith         Danville                                23:38.7  7:53/M        
  436  (> 7)    308  Rayanne Lopez         Central (Burlington) HS                 23:43.7  7:54/M        
  437  (> 7)   1737  Grace Magnuson        Normal West                             23:44.2  7:55/M        
  438    338   2125  Sarah Stover          Roxana                                  23:47.1  7:56/M        
  439  (> 7)   1074  Viry Ayala            Latin School                            23:47.6  7:56/M        
  440  (> 7)    439  Tessa Gridley         DeKalb                                  23:49.3  7:56/M        
  441  (> 7)    563  Lizzie Jurgerson      Dunlap High School                      23:49.7  7:56/M        
  442    339   1934  Caroline Galliani     Regina Dominican HS                     23:50.3  7:57/M        
  443  (> 7)    880  Hanna Rose            Highland High School                    23:50.4  7:57/M        
  444  (> 7)    557  Olivia Fassino        Dunlap High School                      23:50.7  7:57/M        
  445    340   1032  Morgan Cook           Jersey                                  23:51.0  7:57/M        
  446    341    924  Beth Houck            Illinois Math and Science Academy       23:52.7  7:57/M        
  447    342   1843  Liza Buhr             Ottawa Township HS                      23:54.3  7:58/M        
  448  (> 7)   1854  Claire Schaibley      Ottawa Township HS                      23:55.1  7:58/M        
  449  (> 7)   1844  Alayna Byczynski      Ottawa Township HS                      23:55.2  7:58/M        
  450  (> 7)   1448  Natalie Park          Morton High School                      23:57.3  7:59/M        
  451  (> 7)    302  Nikki Capetillo       Central (Burlington) HS                 23:58.2  7:59/M        
  452    343   2138  Hailey Wimberly       Salem Community HS                      23:58.5  7:59/M        
  453  (> 7)   2161  Madison Anderson      Sterling High School                    23:58.7  7:59/M        
  454  (> 7)   2123  Jaidyn Peebles        Roxana                                  23:59.0  8:00/M        
  455  (> 7)   2030  Jamie Hefley          Rochester HS Illinois                   24:00.0  8:00/M        
  456    344   1954  Gracie Julian         Richland County HS                      24:00.3  8:00/M        
  457    345   1035  Juliana Weiner        Jersey                                  24:01.7  8:00/M        
  458    346   1033  Megan Fraley          Jersey                                  24:02.4  8:01/M        
  459    347   1945  Ellie Spina           Regina Dominican HS                     24:02.7  8:01/M        
  460  (> 7)    431  Gabby Bogolin         DeKalb                                  24:03.3  8:01/M        
  461  (> 7)   2154  Makenzie Kleist       St. Teresa High School                  24:04.2  8:01/M        
  462  (> 7)    434  Grace Diedrich        DeKalb                                  24:06.7  8:02/M        
  463    348   1131  Alyssa Zimmer         Lincoln Community HS                    24:08.0  8:03/M        
  464    349    255  Madison Osborn        Burlington                              24:08.4  8:03/M        
  465  (> 7)     39  Victoria Hernandez    Alleman (Rock Island)                   24:09.5  8:03/M        
  466    350    635  Brianna Schmidt       Effingham High School                   24:10.4  8:03/M        
  467    351   2133  Claire Griffy         Salem Community HS                      24:11.5  8:04/M        
  468  (> 7)    430  Audrianna Barraza     DeKalb                                  24:12.2  8:04/M        
  469  (> 7)    307  Marisa Kreczmer       Central (Burlington) HS                 24:12.7  8:04/M        
  470  (> 7)    559  Kalie Griffin         Dunlap High School                      24:13.7  8:04/M        
  471  (> 7)    304  Kylie Cork            Central (Burlington) HS                 24:14.5  8:05/M        
  472  (> 7)    836  Meghan Rumel          Glenbard South HS                       24:15.6  8:05/M        
  473  (> 7)   1699  Brittany Adams        Normal University                       24:15.6  8:05/M        
  474  (> 7)   2531  Amy Keyzer            Woodstock HS                            24:16.2  8:05/M        
  475    352   5821  Gabby Weiss           Charleston HS                           24:16.6  8:05/M        
  476    353    249  Yarithza Ramirez      Bremen High School                      24:17.6  8:06/M        
  477  (> 7)   2523  Josey Brown           Woodstock HS                            24:17.8  8:06/M        
  478  (> 7)     80  Elsie Meier           Aurora Central Catholic HS              24:19.2  8:06/M        
  479  (> 7)   2165  Sophia Brown          Sterling High School                    24:20.9  8:07/M        
  480  (> 7)    545  Anjola Ajayi          Dunlap High School                      24:22.2  8:07/M        
  481  (> 7)    446  Holly Trapp           DeKalb                                  24:23.5  8:08/M        
  482    354    354  Miranda Cooley        Charleston HS                           24:25.3  8:08/M        
  483  (> 7)   2037  Molly Richards        Rochester HS Illinois                   24:26.6  8:09/M        
  484    355    242  Denise Lopez          Bremen High School                      24:26.8  8:09/M        
  485  (> 7)   2130  Christian Daniels     Salem Community HS                      24:27.5  8:09/M        
  486  (> 7)    834  Sophie Nelson         Glenbard South HS                       24:28.2  8:09/M        
  487    356   1123  Allison Lutz          Lincoln Community HS                    24:28.5  8:09/M        
  488  (> 7)   1298  Michelle Hodges       Metamora                                24:28.9  8:09/M        
  489  (> 7)    926  Gina Jiang            Illinois Math and Science Academy       24:29.1  8:10/M        
  490  (> 7)    831  Bianca Lupa           Glenbard South HS                       24:29.9  8:10/M        
  491    357   1264  Anayelli Gutierrez    Mather                                  24:30.2  8:10/M        
  492  (> 7)   2177  Tylor O'Brien         Sterling High School                    24:30.9  8:10/M        
  493  (> 7)   2211  Chloe Ralston         Triad High School                       24:31.1  8:10/M        
  494  (> 7)   2313  Emma Steining         Waterloo High School                    24:32.3  8:11/M        
  495  (> 7)   2160  Macie Venters         St. Teresa High School                  24:32.7  8:11/M        
  496  (> 7)   2031  Kathryn Judy          Rochester HS Illinois                   24:38.5  8:13/M        
  497    358    334  Trinity Brown         Champaign Central                       24:38.9  8:13/M        
  498  (> 7)    964  Maggie Doss           Jacksonville HS                         24:40.1  8:13/M        
  499    359   1120  Anna Haduch           Lincoln Community HS                    24:40.5  8:13/M        
  500    360   1263  Heidi Cortez          Mather                                  24:41.8  8:14/M        
  501  (> 7)   2304  Anna Henson           Waterloo High School                    24:42.2  8:14/M        
  502  (> 7)   2172  Amelia Martinez       Sterling High School                    24:42.9  8:14/M        
  503    361   1961  Alyssa Bowes          Richwoods                               24:44.5  8:15/M        
  504  (> 7)   1292  Carolyn Garber        Metamora                                24:46.7  8:15/M        
  505    362    252  Stella Hartman        Burlington                              24:47.2  8:16/M        
  506  (> 7)   2132  Zoey Goostree         Salem Community HS                      24:48.8  8:16/M        
  507  (> 7)   1293  Korey Greenfield      Metamora                                24:50.1  8:17/M        
  508  (> 7)    358  Bailey Riedemann      Charleston HS                           24:52.2  8:17/M        
  509  (> 7)   1725  Anna Tulley           Normal University                       24:54.1  8:18/M        
  510    363    293  Allison Kaefring      Centennial High School                  24:55.9  8:18/M        
  511  (> 7)    573  Brittany Rainey       Dunlap High School                      24:56.7  8:19/M        
  512  (> 7)   1458  Chloe Williams        Morton High School                      24:57.2  8:19/M        
  513  (> 7)   1726  Catherine Winger      Normal University                       24:58.6  8:19/M        
  514  (> 7)   2179  Claire Steinhagen     Sterling High School                    24:58.6  8:19/M        
  515  (> 7)   2536  Ryn Stewart           Woodstock HS                            24:58.9  8:19/M        
  516  (> 7)   1425  Darby Brenkman        Morton High School                      24:59.0  8:20/M        
  517  (> 7)    313  Rowan Rash            Central (Burlington) HS                 24:59.4  8:20/M        
  518    364   2021  Ashley Ramos          Rochelle Township HS                    24:59.5  8:20/M        
  519    365   1944  Gracie Simon          Regina Dominican HS                     25:00.5  8:20/M        
  520  (> 7)   2309  Adrianna Niemann      Waterloo High School                    25:01.8  8:20/M        
  521  (> 7)   1294  Andrea Greening       Metamora                                25:02.9  8:21/M        
  522    366    241  Marissa Licea         Bremen High School                      25:03.4  8:21/M        
  523  (> 7)   2176  Abby Nitz             Sterling High School                    25:04.2  8:21/M        
  524  (> 7)   1995  Val Gaberik           Riverside Brookfield HS                 25:04.5  8:21/M        
  525  (> 7)     73  Alexis Camp           Aurora Central Catholic HS              25:08.6  8:23/M        
  526  (> 7)   1450  Maddy Rench           Morton High School                      25:09.2  8:23/M        
  527  (> 7)     41  Ally Murphy           Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:10.3  8:23/M        
  528    367    196  Jackie Huizar         Belvidere High School                   25:13.5  8:24/M        
  529  (> 7)   1429  Natalie Daugherty     Morton High School                      25:17.9  8:26/M        
  530  (> 7)    966  Maza Eilers           Jacksonville HS                         25:18.0  8:26/M        
  531  (> 7)   2006  Amanda Marchese       Riverside Brookfield HS                 25:20.7  8:27/M        
  532  (> 7)   2210  Lauren Pingsterhaus   Triad High School                       25:22.2  8:27/M        
  533  (> 7)   1653  Calie Svoboda         Nazareth Academy                        25:22.6  8:27/M        
  534  (> 7)     32  Carly Boens           Alleman (Rock Island)                   25:25.0  8:28/M        
  535  (> 7)   1297  Olivia Hasselbusch    Metamora                                25:26.2  8:29/M        
  536  (> 7)   1426  Lexie Collins         Morton High School                      25:27.4  8:29/M        
  537    368    254  Ashyln Martinez       Burlington                              25:29.0  8:30/M        
  538  (> 7)   1740  Katie Phelps          Normal West                             25:30.4  8:30/M        
  539    369    458  Maddeline Larimore    Dixon High School                       25:34.1  8:31/M        
  540    370    335  Jeeyoon Chun          Champaign Central                       25:36.2  8:32/M        
  541    371    274  Molly Linder          Canton                                  25:48.3  8:36/M        
  542  (> 7)    348  Grace Shirley         Champaign Central                       25:49.1  8:36/M        
  543  (> 7)   5819  Haley Button          Charleston HS                           25:50.2  8:37/M        
  544    372   2188  Hannah Schaumberg     Streator High School                    25:51.5  8:37/M        
  545    373    273  Jessica Hammond       Canton                                  25:56.3  8:39/M        
  546    374    204  Abby Swanson          Belvidere High School                   25:57.6  8:39/M        
  547    375   1866  Tiara Newell          Peoria HS                               25:58.6  8:39/M        
  548    376    199  Jessica Ochoa         Belvidere High School                   26:00.1  8:40/M        
  549    377   1941  Sydney Moore          Regina Dominican HS                     26:02.1  8:41/M        
  550  (> 7)    312  Tatiyana Rambo        Central (Burlington) HS                 26:02.8  8:41/M        
  551  (> 7)    432  Bri Booton            DeKalb                                  26:09.5  8:43/M        
  552  (> 7)   1850  Liz Gonzalo           Ottawa Township HS                      26:17.0  8:46/M        
  553  (> 7)    922  Vidya Babu            Illinois Math and Science Academy       26:20.0  8:47/M        
  554  (> 7)   1939  Erin Metrick          Regina Dominican HS                     26:22.9  8:47/M        
  555  (> 7)    317  Tala Shaibi           Central (Burlington) HS                 26:25.4  8:48/M        
  556  (> 7)   1938  Meghan McCabe         Regina Dominican HS                     26:25.7  8:48/M        
  557    378    640  Isabella Chacon       Elmwood Park HS                         26:26.2  8:49/M        
  558    379    202  Kim Rico              Belvidere High School                   26:27.7  8:49/M        
  559  (> 7)   2033  Maggie Morrisey       Rochester HS Illinois                   26:28.1  8:49/M        
  560    380    248  Miriam Pantoja        Bremen High School                      26:28.5  8:49/M        
  561  (> 7)   1436  Grace Howard          Morton High School                      26:30.3  8:50/M        
  562  (> 7)   5820  Haley Sanders         Charleston HS                           26:30.4  8:50/M        
  563  (> 7)    794  Caitlin Akers         Geneseo                                 26:31.1  8:50/M        
  564    381   1975  Mikayla Walker        Richwoods                               26:31.6  8:50/M        
  565    382   1966  Zoe Leary             Richwoods                               26:31.7  8:50/M        
  566  (> 7)    555  Kiran D'Souza         Dunlap High School                      26:31.9  8:50/M        
  567    383   1955  Mackenzie Maslowski   Richland County HS                      26:33.6  8:51/M        
  568    384   1872  Mariya Wilkins FendersPeoria HS                               26:34.2  8:51/M        
  569  (> 7)     43  Michelle Rosas        Alleman (Rock Island)                   26:35.9  8:52/M        
  570  (> 7)    835  Esther Niedert        Glenbard South HS                       26:35.9  8:52/M        
  571  (> 7)   2180  Jenna Truesdell       Sterling High School                    26:36.8  8:52/M        
  572    385    639  Brookelyn Carlson     Elmwood Park HS                         26:37.8  8:52/M        
  573  (> 7)   2315  Jessica Whiteside     Waterloo High School                    26:38.0  8:53/M        
  574    386    245  Cindy Marquina        Bremen High School                      26:49.7  8:56/M        
  575  (> 7)   1449  Laura Peters          Morton High School                      26:50.0  8:57/M        
  576  (> 7)   1632  Amanda Harris         Nazareth Academy                        26:50.8  8:57/M        
  577  (> 7)   2300  Jenna Bivens          Waterloo High School                    26:53.1  8:58/M        
  578  (> 7)   1628  Maggie Diaz           Nazareth Academy                        26:53.1  8:58/M        
  579  (> 7)   2013  Ashley Ackerman       Rochelle Township HS                    26:53.8  8:58/M        
  580  (> 7)   1851  Katie Krafft          Ottawa Township HS                      26:56.9  8:59/M        
  581  (> 7)   1940  Kylie Moore           Regina Dominican HS                     26:57.5  8:59/M        
  582    387   1867  Tybreunna Preston     Peoria HS                               26:57.6  8:59/M        
  583  (> 7)    807  Emma Lovett           Geneseo                                 26:58.7  8:59/M        
  584  (> 7)     46  Alyssia Valenzuela    Alleman (Rock Island)                   26:59.8  9:00/M        
  585    388    258  Rikki Wolfe           Burlington                              27:00.7  9:00/M        
  586  (> 7)    839  Matilde Verissimo     Glenbard South HS                       27:04.7  9:01/M        
  587    389   1869  Kiana Smith           Peoria HS                               27:08.3  9:03/M        
  588  (> 7)    972  Ellie Smith           Jacksonville HS                         27:14.2  9:05/M        
  589  (> 7)    344  Lara Minarzik         Champaign Central                       27:16.6  9:05/M        
  590  (> 7)    823  Mikayla Jacoby        Glenbard South HS                       27:20.8  9:07/M        
  591  (> 7)   2207  Shelby Lavely         Triad High School                       27:22.5  9:07/M        
  592    390    645  Savanna Ramos         Elmwood Park HS                         27:27.0  9:09/M        
  593  (> 7)   1129  Katlynn Tutter        Lincoln Community HS                    27:29.9  9:10/M        
  594  (> 7)    303  Meghan Conn           Central (Burlington) HS                 27:31.9  9:10/M        
  595  (> 7)    575  Sarah Schuh           Dunlap High School                      27:35.1  9:12/M        
  596    391   1868  Takya Sanders         Peoria HS                               27:45.9  9:15/M        
  597  (> 7)   1942  Vera Novo             Regina Dominican HS                     27:47.2  9:16/M        
  598    392   1972  Jackie Summers        Richwoods                               27:48.4  9:16/M        
  599  (> 7)   1451  Olivia Schrock        Morton High School                      27:51.1  9:17/M        
  600  (> 7)   1430  Lydia DeWeese         Morton High School                      27:51.4  9:17/M
  601  (> 7)   1084  Maddy Molina          Latin School                            27:53.9  9:18/M        
  602  (> 7)     37  Sydney Evans          Alleman (Rock Island)                   27:55.4  9:18/M        
  603  (> 7)   1634  Gwen Katsibubas       Nazareth Academy                        28:01.5  9:20/M        
  604  (> 7)    345  Maria Reynoso         Champaign Central                       28:02.8  9:21/M        
  605  (> 7)   1457  Lucy Weeks            Morton High School                      28:14.1  9:25/M        
  606  (> 7)   1633  Alexxa Hyman          Nazareth Academy                        28:15.7  9:25/M        
  607  (> 7)   1635  Gigi Kinsella         Nazareth Academy                        28:22.1  9:27/M        
  608  (> 7)    246  Samantha Meza         Bremen High School                      28:29.3  9:30/M        
  609  (> 7)    239  Jocelyn Estrada       Bremen High School                      28:33.7  9:31/M        
  610  (> 7)    560  Haleigh Gross         Dunlap High School                      28:40.1  9:33/M        
  611  (> 7)   2019  Najwa Morrar          Rochelle Township HS                    28:46.6  9:35/M        
  612    393   2187  Hanna Paton           Streator High School                    28:47.5  9:36/M        
  613  (> 7)   1746  Erin Van Draska       Normal West                             28:48.8  9:36/M        
  614    394   1862  Tamia Coats           Peoria HS                               28:58.8  9:39/M        
  615    395   2190  Hayley Seabert        Streator High School                    29:00.5  9:40/M        
  616  (> 7)    820  Megan Gallagher       Glenbard South HS                       29:01.0  9:40/M        
  617  (> 7)   1861  Jalynn Berry Hunter   Peoria HS                               29:01.7  9:40/M        
  618  (> 7)   1442  Olivia Laughlin       Morton High School                      29:05.1  9:42/M        
  619  (> 7)    435  Jackie DiNatale       DeKalb                                  29:09.1  9:43/M        
  620  (> 7)    333  Meagan Borgsmiller    Champaign Central                       29:12.9  9:44/M        
  621  (> 7)     31  Olivia Best           Alleman (Rock Island)                   29:19.1  9:46/M        
  622  (> 7)   2178  Haley Schmidt         Sterling High School                    29:21.6  9:47/M        
  623  (> 7)   1864  Dana Heerman          Peoria HS                               29:23.5  9:48/M        
  624  (> 7)   1742  Brenna Poncin         Normal West                             29:24.3  9:48/M        
  625  (> 7)   1128  Carson Rickord        Lincoln Community HS                    29:25.0  9:48/M        
  626  (> 7)   1079  Danae Gomez           Latin School                            29:28.9  9:49/M        
  627  (> 7)    841  Allison Wescott       Glenbard South HS                       29:40.2  9:53/M        
  628    396    638  Raquel Bernal         Elmwood Park HS                         29:41.9  9:54/M        
  629  (> 7)   1870  Olivia Streeter       Peoria HS                               29:55.8  9:58/M        
  630  (> 7)    805  Brandi Gatter         Geneseo                                 30:02.5 10:01/M        
  631  (> 7)    814  Bethany Urbaniak      Geneseo                                 30:12.1 10:04/M        
  632  (> 7)   2136  Saskia Tarillion      Salem Community HS                      30:18.4 10:06/M        
  633  (> 7)   1962  Lydia Eman            Richwoods                               30:26.4 10:09/M        
  634  (> 7)    353  Luciana Toledo-Lopez  Champaign Central                       30:26.5 10:09/M        
  635  (> 7)   2024  Kelly Walters         Rochelle Township HS                    30:30.1 10:10/M        
  636  (> 7)    925  Spoorthi Jakka        Illinois Math and Science Academy       30:33.3 10:11/M        
  637  (> 7)   1629  Grace Doohan          Nazareth Academy                        30:57.7 10:19/M        
  638  (> 7)   1623  Dani Ardizzone        Nazareth Academy                        31:21.7 10:27/M        
  639  (> 7)   1655  Jocelyn Vasquez       Nazareth Academy                        31:22.9 10:27/M        
  640  (> 7)   1445  Cameron McKimmey      Morton High School                      31:26.8 10:29/M        
  641  (> 7)   1641  Jessica McDowell      Nazareth Academy                        31:43.8 10:34/M        
  642  (> 7)    829  Kaitlyn Lehman        Glenbard South HS                       31:46.1 10:35/M        
  643  (> 7)   1936  Rachel Lucas          Regina Dominican HS                     32:02.4 10:41/M        
  644    397    636  Hanna Sheppard        Effingham High School                   32:19.0 10:46/M        
  645  (> 7)   2162  Kylie Babin Howard    Sterling High School                    32:50.7 10:57/M        
  646  (> 7)   1863  Amber Dixon           Peoria HS                               33:00.0 11:00/M        
  647  (> 7)   1428  Grace Crull           Morton High School                      33:09.9 11:03/M        
  648  (> 7)   1125  Rose Michael          Lincoln Community HS                    33:25.1 11:08/M        
  649  (> 7)    201  Jocelyn Ramos         Belvidere High School                   33:37.9 11:12/M        
  650  (> 7)    193  Alivia Busch          Belvidere High School                   33:42.2 11:14/M        
  651  (> 7)    200  Natalie Ozartun       Belvidere High School                   33:42.4 11:14/M        
  652  (> 7)    445  Izzy Spillane         DeKalb                                  34:00.2 11:20/M        
  653  (> 7)   2015  Kayla Carpenter       Rochelle Township HS                    34:46.3 11:35/M        
  654  (> 7)   2017  Ana Dutra             Rochelle Township HS                    36:18.0 12:06/M        
  655    398    253  Emily Martindale      Burlington                              36:20.0 12:07/M       

 
Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls - 2A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Dunlap High School                    163              10  12  24  32  85  92  97         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:07.9

    2 Vernon Hills HS                       167               2   7  39  47  72  77  82         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:24.9

    3 Rochester HS Illinois                 218               8  21  55  64  70 243 257         
        Top  5 Times: 1:33:59.1

    4 Washington Community HS               246              23  28  53  68  74 139 141         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:41.1

    5 Lemont HS                             266              27  36  37  54 112 122 155         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:04.1

    6 Belvidere North HS                    305               1  11  40 110 143 154 218         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:22.7

    7 Montini Catholic HS                   330              16  18  25  89 182 184             
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:36.8

    8 Grayslake Central                     381              13  65  76 113 114 125 145         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:28.3

    9 Highland High School                  398              46  61  75  95 121 140 239         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:57.4

   10 Lakes Community                       403               4  34  62  98 205 278 311         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:00.7

   11 Woodstock HS                          409               9  79  84 102 135 169 170         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:45.0

   12 Rockford Boylan Catholic HS           489               3   5 118 171 192 240 245         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:15.1

   13 Morton High School                    496              60  67 117 119 133 156 195         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:11.6

   14 Normal University                     507              63  83  93 120 148 164 167         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:18.9

   15 Waterloo High School                  507              17  50  81 173 186 272 297         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:06.9

   16 St. Teresa High School                542              66  69 103 129 175 325 336         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:45.5

   17 Sterling High School                  568              15  31 160 165 197 258 274         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:51.7

   18 Danville                              601             105 106 108 124 158 337             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:48.5

   19 Geneseo                               622              22 134 147 151 168 172 181         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:49.6

   20 Alleman (Rock Island)                 628              91 101 132 138 166 179 255         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:04.0

   21 Galesburg                             638              41  57 153 161 226 261 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:01.2

   22 Aurora Central Catholic HS            651               6  49 187 198 211 214 236         
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:13.4

   23 Triad High School                     658              14  43 136 216 249 329 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:02.5

   24 Riverside Brookfield HS               711              42  44 188 199 238 247 251         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:45.1

   25 Metamora                              718              33 152 162 178 193 222 223         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:01.3

   26 Latin School                          729              45 109 128 163 284 290 330         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:30.6

   27 DeKalb                                738              19  29 190 248 252 299 305         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:58.8

   28 Dixon High School                     760              86 130 176 177 191 242 369         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:33.8

   29 Central (Burlington) HS               820              20  88 111 289 312 321 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:51.2

   30 Marengo HS                            837              73 127 146 221 270                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:45.0

   31 Effingham High School                 863              78 126 137 194 328 350 397         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:32.3

   32 Glenbard South HS                     887             116 157 189 196 229 232 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:11.4

   33 Canton                                889              30 144 202 206 307 371 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:29.5

   34 Champaign Central                     896              96 104 225 230 241 358 370         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:15.0

   35 Salem Community HS                    922              35 159 224 233 271 343 351         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:41.9

   36 Streator High School                  984              26  80 204 302 372 393 395         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:16.5

   37 Nazareth Academy                      996              87 180 234 235 260 263 280         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:25.5

   38 Richland County HS                   1025              59  99 215 317 335 344 383         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:26.5

   39 Roxana                               1043             115 185 219 259 265 324 338         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:24.7

   40 Belvidere High School                1071              58 123 149 367 374 376 379         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:34.3

   41 Jacksonville HS                      1079              48 209 264 273 285 287 310         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:09.6

   42 Ottawa Township HS                   1086             150 207 213 237 279 296 342         
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:58.2

   43 Charleston HS                        1087             131 183 200 254 319 352 354         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:11.3

   44 Normal West                          1130             107 208 253 276 286 304 315         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:43.8

   45 Sycamore High School                 1138             142 203 244 268 281 283 293         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:44.9

   46 Elmwood Park HS                      1152              56  71 262 378 385 390 396         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:11.0

   47 Wheaton-St. Francis                  1168              90 210 275 292 301 306 313         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:22.4

   48 Mather                               1239              94 201 227 357 360                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:56.4

   49 Illinois Math and Science Academy    1243              52 256 294 314 327 333 341         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:57.1

   50 Regina Dominican HS                  1273              51 267 269 339 347 365 377         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:46.1

   51 Rochelle Township HS                 1297             100 288 298 303 308 316 364         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:28.7

   52 Centennial High School               1390             174 212 309 332 363                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:50.6

   53 Bremen High School                   1434              38 322 353 355 366 380 386         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:34.1

   54 Jersey                               1449             246 250 282 331 340 345 346         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:25.0

   55 Lincoln Community HS                 1513             231 291 320 323 348 356 359         
        Top  5 Times: 1:53:43.4

   56 Richwoods                            1534             220 277 295 361 381 382 392         
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:54.7

   57 Burlington                           1607             228 300 349 362 368 388 398         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:04.3

   58 Peoria HS                            1752             217 375 384 387 389 391 394         
        Top  5 Times: 2:07:48.8



Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys - 2A


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1   3766  Jack Aho              Grayslake Central                       14:35.6  4:52/M        
    2      2   5507  Shane Williamson      Vernon Hills HS                         14:41.5  4:54/M        
    3      3   5734  Luke Beattie          Woodstock HS                            14:44.5  4:55/M        
    4      4   2819  Eryk Yunk             Belvidere North                         14:48.0  4:56/M        
    5      5   3992  Ben Flowers           Jersey                                  14:53.0  4:58/M        
    6      6   5233  Nick Monkemeyer       Rockford Christian                      15:02.2  5:01/M        
    7      7   4192  Walmer Saavedra       Lindblom (Chicago)                      15:06.7  5:02/M        
    8      8   5430  Stephen Poorten       Sycamore HS                             15:12.6  5:04/M        
    9      9   3767  Matt Aho              Grayslake Central                       15:16.7  5:05/M        
   10     10   3105  Carl Way              Danville                                15:18.6  5:06/M        
   11     11   4351  Robel Yemane          Mather                                  15:20.4  5:07/M        
   12     12   5373  Jake Gebhardt         Sterling High School                    15:20.7  5:07/M        
   13     13   5378  Jonathon Landis       Sterling High School                    15:21.1  5:07/M        
   14     14   4036  Matthew Richtman      Kaneland                                15:23.1  5:08/M        
   15     15   3777  Danny Vincent         Grayslake Central                       15:23.4  5:08/M        
   16     16   2627  Aaron Golding         Alleman (Rock Island)                   15:24.2  5:08/M        
   17     17   3771  John Girmscheid       Grayslake Central                       15:27.0  5:09/M        
   18     18   2816  Eli Walker            Belvidere North                         15:28.2  5:09/M        
   19     19   5796  Trevor Wills          Yorkville HS                            15:28.4  5:09/M        
   20     20   5502  Tim Krashevsky        Vernon Hills HS                         15:29.6  5:10/M        
   21     21   5151  Mateo Nuez            Riverside Brookfield                    15:29.9  5:10/M        
   22     22   5787  Zack Price            Yorkville HS                            15:30.3  5:10/M        
   23     23   3013  Colton Bell           Charleston HS                           15:33.0  5:11/M        
   24     24   5776  Thor Hester           Yorkville HS                            15:37.0  5:12/M        
   25     25   2625  Augie Darrow          Alleman (Rock Island)                   15:38.2  5:13/M        
   26     26   5501  Caleb Ju              Vernon Hills HS                         15:38.2  5:13/M        
   27     27   3371  Michael Church        East Peoria Community HS                15:39.7  5:13/M        
   28     28   2814  Alec Scott            Belvidere North                         15:42.4  5:14/M        
   29     29   4342  Jeremy Bekkouche      Mather                                  15:42.6  5:14/M        
   30     30   4022  Austin Kintz          Kaneland                                15:43.9  5:14/M        
   31     31   3021  Ross Osterday         Charleston HS                           15:44.1  5:15/M        
   32     32   4801  Matt DeGroot          Normal West                             15:44.4  5:15/M        
   33     33   5353  Hayden Wimberly       Salem Community HS                      15:44.8  5:15/M        
   34     34   4807  Alex Hillegass        Normal West                             15:45.4  5:15/M        
   35     35   5349  Blake Quandt          Salem Community HS                      15:45.7  5:15/M        
   36     36   3018  Joe McKirahan         Charleston HS                           15:46.0  5:15/M        
   37     37   3772  Eli Minsky            Grayslake Central                       15:46.0  5:15/M        
   38     38   5777  Cody Hornyak          Yorkville HS                            15:46.3  5:15/M        
   39     39   5181  Josh Cable            Rochester HS Illinois                   15:47.2  5:16/M        
   40     40   5782  Alexx Nauman          Yorkville HS                            15:47.4  5:16/M        
   41     41   2634  Spencer Smith         Alleman (Rock Island)                   15:48.1  5:16/M        
   42     42   3101  William Powell        Danville                                15:50.2  5:17/M        
   43     43   5766  Patrick Black         Yorkville HS                            15:51.3  5:17/M        
   44     44   3675  Nathan Soria          Geneseo                                 15:52.2  5:17/M        
   45     45   5379  Cody Lund             Sterling High School                    15:52.9  5:17/M        
   46     46   3153  Blain Masterson       Dixon High School                       15:54.0  5:18/M        
   47     47   2968  Nick Harvey           Central (Burlington) HS                 15:54.9  5:18/M        
   48     48   2915  Cole Schroeder        Burlington Iowa HS                      15:56.1  5:19/M        
   49     49   5683  Nick Brouch           Wheaton-St. Francis                     15:57.7  5:19/M        
   50     50   4099  Simon Ricci           Latin School                            15:59.9  5:20/M        
   51     51   3308  Drew Fick             Dunlap High School                      16:00.3  5:20/M        
   52     52   4784  Jared Schuckman       Normal University                       16:00.6  5:20/M        
   53     53   3768  Jack Battaglia        Grayslake Central                       16:02.5  5:21/M        
   54     54   4190  Eduardo Rodriguez     Lindblom (Chicago)                      16:02.6  5:21/M        
   55     55   5238  Riley Wells           Rockford Christian                      16:02.7  5:21/M        
   56     56   3446  Dante Bruno           Elmwood Park HS                         16:04.7  5:21/M        
   57     57   3149  Collin Grady          Dixon High School                       16:04.8  5:21/M        
   58     58   5506  Trevor Moyers         Vernon Hills HS                         16:05.3  5:22/M        
   59     59   5557  Jake Schwartz         Waterloo HS                             16:05.8  5:22/M        
   60     60   4783  Harris Porter         Normal University                       16:06.2  5:22/M        
   61     61   5234  Josiah Vogel          Rockford Christian                      16:06.7  5:22/M        
   62     62   4074  Jeremy Wallace        Lakes Community HS                      16:07.4  5:22/M        
   63     63   5774  Jake Firrantello      Yorkville HS                            16:08.0  5:23/M        
   64     64   4771  Tanner Gillam         Normal University                       16:08.4  5:23/M        
   65     65   5685  Alex Hernandez        Wheaton-St. Francis                     16:08.7  5:23/M        
   66     66   3695  Michael King          Glenbard South                          16:08.9  5:23/M        
   67     67   4377  John Crotteau         Metamora                                16:09.0  5:23/M        
   68     68   3134  Thomas Wuchte         DeKalb                                  16:11.7  5:24/M        
   69     69   3158  Lukas Wedekind        Dixon High School                       16:11.8  5:24/M        
   70     70   3637  Joseph Stewart        Galesburg HS                            16:12.0  5:24/M        
   71     71   4791  Zach Wolford          Normal University                       16:12.4  5:24/M        
   72     72   5348  Caden Owens           Salem Community HS                      16:12.6  5:24/M        
   73  (> 7)   5790  Kevin Schleitwiler    Yorkville HS                            16:12.7  5:24/M        
   74     73   2807  Jake Martocci         Belvidere North                         16:12.8  5:24/M        
   75     74   3927  Jacob Moberly         Jacksonville HS                         16:12.9  5:24/M        
   76     75   5079  Michael DeMeyer       Richland County HS                      16:13.1  5:24/M        
   77     76   3994  Nick Reynolds         Jersey                                  16:14.7  5:25/M        
   78     77   4802  Tyler Dunn            Normal West                             16:16.1  5:25/M        
   79     78   4924  Seamus McGettigan     Ottawa Township HS                      16:16.5  5:25/M        
   80     79   5146  Andrew LeMesurier     Riverside Brookfield                    16:16.7  5:25/M        
   81     80   2815  Max Vittore           Belvidere North                         16:16.9  5:25/M        
   82  (> 7)   5771  Matt Cox              Yorkville HS                            16:17.2  5:26/M        
   83     81   4013  Noah Duffey           Kaneland                                16:17.8  5:26/M        
   84     82   5352  Dawson Webster        Salem Community HS                      16:18.1  5:26/M        
   85     83   3704  Andrew Sundberg       Glenbard South                          16:18.9  5:26/M        
   86     84   3337  Clark Tow             Dunlap High School                      16:20.0  5:27/M        
   87     85   2635  Ben Weaver            Alleman (Rock Island)                   16:20.4  5:27/M        
   88     86   4947  ONeal Perry           Peoria HS                               16:20.5  5:27/M        
   89     87   3651  Charley Elden         Geneseo                                 16:20.5  5:27/M        
   90     88   2805  Brandt Lerma          Belvidere North                         16:20.7  5:27/M        
   91     89   3452  Keit Dine             Elmwood Park HS                         16:21.2  5:27/M        
   92     90   3154  Sean Masterson        Dixon High School                       16:21.3  5:27/M        
   93     91   4394  Ryan Meyer            Metamora                                16:22.6  5:27/M        
   94     92   4378  Matt Crotteau         Metamora                                16:22.7  5:27/M        
   95     93   3148  Jonah Fulton          Dixon High School                       16:23.0  5:28/M        
   96     94   2981  Josh Teets            Central (Burlington) HS                 16:24.2  5:28/M        
   97     95   3092  Jeremiah Cooley       Danville                                16:24.8  5:28/M        
   98     96   4038  Sean Spaetzel         Kaneland                                16:25.0  5:28/M        
   99     97   3110  Mitchell Bishop       DeKalb                                  16:26.5  5:29/M        
  100     98   3096  Skyler Huckelberry    Danville                                16:27.7  5:29/M     
  101     99   5236  Ethan Volk            Rockford Christian                      16:27.9  5:29/M        
  102    100   5217  Cristian Gonzalez     Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             16:28.1  5:29/M        
  103    101   2802  Jared Ellingson       Belvidere North                         16:28.2  5:29/M        
  104    102   3995  Mike Roach            Jersey                                  16:28.9  5:29/M        
  105    103   4051  Jacob Hubbard         Lakes Community HS                      16:28.9  5:29/M        
  106    104   5426  Connor Farrell        Sycamore HS                             16:30.0  5:30/M        
  107  (> 7)   2804  Austin Harnois        Belvidere North                         16:30.4  5:30/M        
  108    105   4186  Daniel Cervantes      Lindblom (Chicago)                      16:33.5  5:31/M        
  109    106   4758  Dane Alexander        Normal University                       16:34.1  5:31/M        
  110  (> 7)   2812  Will Palmer           Belvidere North                         16:34.1  5:31/M        
  111    107   5431  Sam Zurbuch           Sycamore HS                             16:34.5  5:31/M        
  112    108   5427  Brian Johnston        Sycamore HS                             16:34.9  5:31/M        
  113    109   2666  Henry Feldhaus        Aurora Central Catholic HS              16:34.9  5:31/M        
  114    110   2795  Jacob Taylor          Belvidere HS                            16:35.1  5:32/M        
  115    111   5505  Nick Mohrdieck        Vernon Hills HS                         16:35.7  5:32/M        
  116    112   5237  Noah Wells            Rockford Christian                      16:36.8  5:32/M        
  117    113   3089  Brandon Barfell       Danville                                16:37.1  5:32/M        
  118    114   5169  Julian Hernandez      Rochelle Township HS                    16:37.2  5:32/M        
  119    115   5425  Jake Carani           Sycamore HS                             16:38.3  5:33/M        
  120    116   3632  Bricyn Healey         Galesburg HS                            16:38.5  5:33/M        
  121    117   4130  Will Tiffany          Lincoln Community HS                    16:38.6  5:33/M        
  122    118   3130  Cameron Shotton       DeKalb                                  16:39.0  5:33/M        
  123    119   3691  Cristian Hilliard     Glenbard South                          16:39.7  5:33/M        
  124    120   3629  Wilson Burton         Galesburg HS                            16:39.9  5:33/M        
  125    121   3119  Riley Marks           DeKalb                                  16:40.3  5:33/M        
  126    122   4306  Chris Villarreal      Marengo HS                              16:40.3  5:33/M        
  127    123   2969  Tate Henrikson        Central (Burlington) HS                 16:40.8  5:33/M        
  128    124   3765  Alden Aaberg          Grayslake Central                       16:41.0  5:34/M        
  129    125   5158  Jack Sagan            Riverside Brookfield                    16:41.6  5:34/M        
  130    126   3378  Mark Skaggs           East Peoria Community HS                16:41.6  5:34/M        
  131    127   4039  Sam Webster           Kaneland                                16:41.9  5:34/M        
  132    128   5500  Alex Geier            Vernon Hills HS                         16:42.3  5:34/M        
  133  (> 7)   5792  Brett Stauffenberg    Yorkville HS                            16:42.7  5:34/M        
  134    129   5152  Connor O'Brien        Riverside Brookfield                    16:43.0  5:34/M        
  135    130   2964  Carter Ware           Centennial HS                           16:43.6  5:34/M        
  136    131   3097  Tyler Huckelberry     Danville                                16:44.3  5:35/M        
  137    132   5497  Bryan Castellanos     Vernon Hills HS                         16:44.4  5:35/M        
  138    133   2628  Brendan Hird          Alleman (Rock Island)                   16:44.7  5:35/M        
  139    134   4302  Alex Leonard          Marengo HS                              16:44.9  5:35/M        
  140    135   3668  Kaden Rink            Geneseo                                 16:45.1  5:35/M        
  141    136   5080  Nathan DeMeyer        Richland County HS                      16:45.3  5:35/M        
  142    137   3706  Joey Wood             Glenbard South                          16:46.1  5:35/M        
  143    138   5733  Jarod Baker           Woodstock HS                            16:46.3  5:35/M        
  144    139   2632  Connor Sheley         Alleman (Rock Island)                   16:47.1  5:36/M        
  145  (> 7)   5780  Alex Loos             Yorkville HS                            16:48.4  5:36/M        
  146    140   4025  Will Kuipers          Kaneland                                16:48.8  5:36/M        
  147    141   3023  Clayton Redden        Charleston HS                           16:49.7  5:36/M        
  148    142   5753  Spencer Stumpff       Woodstock HS                            16:51.0  5:37/M        
  149  (> 7)   3773  Luke Reblin           Grayslake Central                       16:51.2  5:37/M        
  150    143   4060  Kael Moran            Lakes Community HS                      16:51.2  5:37/M        
  151  (> 7)   3775  Ben Steinbeck         Grayslake Central                       16:51.2  5:37/M        
  152    144   3094  Phillip Hall          Danville                                16:52.2  5:37/M        
  153    145   5754  Anthony Thomas        Woodstock HS                            16:52.5  5:37/M        
  154  (> 7)   5773  Dawson Diederich      Yorkville HS                            16:53.1  5:38/M        
  155    146   5385  Evan Reiley           Sterling High School                    16:53.1  5:38/M        
  156    147   2774  Sam Arco              Belvidere HS                            16:53.4  5:38/M        
  157    148   5555  Adam Robson           Waterloo HS                             16:54.1  5:38/M        
  158    149   5536  Alexander Phelps      Washington Community HS                 16:54.8  5:38/M        
  159    150   3686  Roy, Dodge            Glenbard South                          16:55.6  5:38/M        
  160  (> 7)   2806  Jack Macaluso         Belvidere North                         16:56.3  5:39/M        
  161    151   3433  Jacob Donaldson       Effingham High School                   16:56.3  5:39/M        
  162    152   4799  Gabe Bush             Normal West                             16:57.2  5:39/M        
  163    153   5185  Austin Mitchell       Rochester HS Illinois                   16:57.3  5:39/M        
  164    154   2879  Danny Meza            Bremen                                  16:57.4  5:39/M        
  165    155   3655  Gabe Johnson          Geneseo                                 16:57.5  5:39/M        
  166    156   4020  Matt Kainrath         Kaneland                                16:57.9  5:39/M        
  167    157   4790  Grayson Will          Normal University                       16:58.4  5:39/M        
  168    158   5135  Matt Armenta          Riverside Brookfield                    16:58.8  5:39/M        
  169    159   3127  Richie Sakharouk      DeKalb                                  16:59.6  5:40/M        
  170    160   5420  Danny Rodriguez       Streator HS                             17:00.1  5:40/M        
  171  (> 7)   3774  Kevin Roemer          Grayslake Central                       17:00.2  5:40/M        
  172  (> 7)   4030  Henry Nosek           Kaneland                                17:00.7  5:40/M        
  173    161   3460  Marco Padilla         Elmwood Park HS                         17:00.8  5:40/M        
  174    162   4809  Glenn Kinley          Normal West                             17:01.8  5:40/M        
  175    163   5749  Travis Montalbano     Woodstock HS                            17:01.9  5:40/M        
  176    164   3006  John Miller           Champaign Central                       17:02.6  5:41/M        
  177    165   3001  Noah Brunson          Champaign Central                       17:03.5  5:41/M        
  178    166   2875  William Bubby Fuentes Bremen                                  17:03.6  5:41/M        
  179    167   4339  Butoyi Ancalet        Mather                                  17:04.1  5:41/M        
  180  (> 7)   5498  Theodore Chen         Vernon Hills HS                         17:04.2  5:41/M        
  181    168   5550  David Lunk            Waterloo HS                             17:05.2  5:42/M        
  182    169   4792  Matt Zacharias        Normal University                       17:05.6  5:42/M        
  183    170   5159  Michael Schaffer      Riverside Brookfield                    17:06.0  5:42/M        
  184    171   2902  Bryce Bivens          Burlington Iowa HS                      17:06.2  5:42/M        
  185    172   3441  Patrick Siner         Effingham High School                   17:06.5  5:42/M        
  186    173   3303  Daniel Chen           Dunlap High School                      17:06.7  5:42/M        
  187  (> 7)   4776  Alok Kamatar          Normal University                       17:07.1  5:42/M        
  188  (> 7)   3769  Noah Boelens          Grayslake Central                       17:07.3  5:42/M        
  189    174   2914  Cameron Schroeder     Burlington Iowa HS                      17:07.5  5:42/M        
  190    175   4392  Nick Koval            Metamora                                17:08.1  5:43/M        
  191    176   5162  Matt Zamudio          Riverside Brookfield                    17:08.6  5:43/M        
  192  (> 7)   4026  Zach Kurz             Kaneland                                17:08.8  5:43/M        
  193    177   3320  Justin Monge          Dunlap High School                      17:08.9  5:43/M        
  194    178   4380  Frank De Luca         Metamora                                17:10.3  5:43/M        
  195    179   3680  Kevin Berenschot      Glenbard South                          17:10.6  5:43/M        
  196    180   3131  Jacob Trapp           DeKalb                                  17:10.6  5:43/M        
  197    181   5229  Jack Kurtz            Rockford Christian                      17:10.7  5:43/M        
  198    182   4553  Andrew Rhode          Morton High School                      17:10.8  5:43/M        
  199    183   2978  Mitchell Roedel       Central (Burlington) HS                 17:10.9  5:43/M        
  200    184   4539  Bret Hilliard         Morton High School                      17:11.5  5:44/M 
  201  (> 7)   4021  Andrew Kantola        Kaneland                                17:12.1  5:44/M        
  202  (> 7)   5150  Jason Noel            Riverside Brookfield                    17:12.6  5:44/M        
  203    185   3922  Jacob Covell          Jacksonville HS                         17:12.9  5:44/M        
  204  (> 7)   2800  Alec Beutel           Belvidere North                         17:13.2  5:44/M        
  205    186   4122  Blake Jones           Lincoln Community HS                    17:13.7  5:44/M        
  206    187   5731  Julio Arellano        Woodstock HS                            17:13.9  5:44/M        
  207    188   5424  Quinton Benzschawel   Sycamore HS                             17:13.9  5:44/M        
  208    189   4193  George Walls          Lindblom (Chicago)                      17:14.6  5:45/M        
  209    190   2885  Elijah Trella         Bremen                                  17:15.1  5:45/M        
  210    191   3993  Nick Loepker          Jersey                                  17:15.1  5:45/M        
  211    192   4929  Jake Weiss            Ottawa Township HS                      17:15.3  5:45/M        
  212    193   5689  David Kiefer          Wheaton-St. Francis                     17:15.7  5:45/M        
  213    194   4811  Zaine Losk            Normal West                             17:15.9  5:45/M        
  214    195   3014  Ryan Chambers         Charleston HS                           17:16.0  5:45/M        
  215    196   4191  Denilson Saavedra     Lindblom (Chicago)                      17:16.7  5:45/M        
  216    197   5428  John Lerohl           Sycamore HS                             17:17.0  5:46/M        
  217    198   3687  Johnny Faragoi        Glenbard South                          17:17.3  5:46/M        
  218    199   3671  Charlie Schlindwein   Geneseo                                 17:17.4  5:46/M        
  219    200   3156  Luke Stees            Dixon High School                       17:18.0  5:46/M        
  220    201   4187  Joel Delgado          Lindblom (Chicago)                      17:18.1  5:46/M        
  221    202   4710  Christian Zarate      Nazareth Academy                        17:18.3  5:46/M        
  222    203   5444  Colin Brannon         Triad High School                       17:18.6  5:46/M        
  223    204   5522  Reese Borlin          Washington Community HS                 17:19.1  5:46/M        
  224    205   4385  Jacob Gray            Metamora                                17:19.3  5:46/M        
  225    206   5737  Donovan Chambers      Woodstock HS                            17:19.4  5:46/M        
  226  (> 7)   3702  Ethan Sowl            Glenbard South                          17:19.4  5:46/M        
  227    207   4083  David Haffner         Latin School                            17:19.5  5:46/M        
  228    208   2910  Marcus Reid           Burlington Iowa HS                      17:20.1  5:47/M        
  229  (> 7)   4780  Jackson McClure       Normal University                       17:20.1  5:47/M        
  230    209   3335  Dotun Taiwo           Dunlap High School                      17:20.2  5:47/M        
  231  (> 7)   4041  Jacob Wielgos         Kaneland                                17:20.6  5:47/M        
  232    210   3376  Gavin O'donohue       East Peoria Community HS                17:20.6  5:47/M        
  233    211   5235  Andy Volk             Rockford Christian                      17:22.0  5:47/M        
  234    212   3669  Andrew Rizzo          Geneseo                                 17:23.2  5:48/M        
  235  (> 7)   3106  Sincere Williams-DavisDanville                                17:23.4  5:48/M        
  236    213   5449  Zach Jung             Triad High School                       17:23.6  5:48/M        
  237    214   3468  Devon Schumann        Elmwood Park HS                         17:24.7  5:48/M        
  238    215   5374  Jalen Hart            Sterling High School                    17:25.1  5:48/M        
  239    216   5538  David Sabotta         Washington Community HS                 17:25.3  5:48/M        
  240  (> 7)   3093  Terry Daulton         Danville                                17:26.0  5:49/M        
  241    217   4403  Ross Stanley          Metamora                                17:26.1  5:49/M        
  242    218   3999  Mark Wendell          Jersey                                  17:26.2  5:49/M        
  243    219   5457  Joey Ramsey           Triad High School                       17:26.7  5:49/M        
  244    220   4109  Andrew Deuschle       Lemont High School                      17:26.9  5:49/M        
  245    221   3459  Justin Nieves         Elmwood Park HS                         17:27.0  5:49/M        
  246  (> 7)   5784  Eric Naumann          Yorkville HS                            17:27.4  5:49/M        
  247    222   3926  Jacob James           Jacksonville HS                         17:28.0  5:49/M        
  248  (> 7)   4782  Josh Nepomuceno       Normal University                       17:28.2  5:49/M        
  249    223   2916  Ben Sterler           Burlington Iowa HS                      17:28.2  5:49/M        
  250    224   2912  Josh Roy              Burlington Iowa HS                      17:28.9  5:49/M        
  251    225   2966  Charlie Domagalski    Central (Burlington) HS                 17:29.2  5:50/M        
  252  (> 7)   5227  John Holliday         Rockford Christian                      17:29.3  5:50/M        
  253  (> 7)   5794  Ben Tholen            Yorkville HS                            17:30.2  5:50/M        
  254  (> 7)   5767  Grant Bowers          Yorkville HS                            17:31.5  5:50/M        
  255    226   5381  Isaiah Moorman        Sterling High School                    17:32.0  5:51/M        
  256    227   3003  Hayden Garrison       Champaign Central                       17:33.0  5:51/M        
  257  (> 7)   4775  Bryan Huizenga        Normal University                       17:33.9  5:51/M        
  258    228   4349  Miguel Rodriguez      Mather                                  17:34.0  5:51/M        
  259    229   3157  Owen Vanhorn          Dixon High School                       17:34.2  5:51/M        
  260    230   4793  Spencer Alsop         Normal West                             17:34.5  5:51/M        
  261    231   2668  Josh Jerwers          Aurora Central Catholic HS              17:35.1  5:52/M        
  262    232   2883  Javier Simental       Bremen                                  17:35.1  5:52/M        
  263    233   5451  Adam Lawson           Triad High School                       17:35.4  5:52/M        
  264    234   5219  Rocky Hickey          Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             17:35.5  5:52/M        
  265  (> 7)   2810  Nick Noel             Belvidere North                         17:35.6  5:52/M        
  266    235   3924  Jacob Estabrook       Jacksonville HS                         17:35.8  5:52/M        
  267    236   4546  Adam Messer           Morton High School                      17:35.9  5:52/M        
  268    237   4059  Jeffrey Meverden      Lakes Community HS                      17:36.1  5:52/M        
  269    238   3925  Ryan Fatheree         Jacksonville HS                         17:36.2  5:52/M        
  270    239   4917  Seth Bruck            Ottawa Township HS                      17:36.7  5:52/M        
  271    240   5215  Isaac DeLaRosa        Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             17:37.1  5:52/M        
  272  (> 7)   3152  Andrew Lohse          Dixon High School                       17:37.3  5:52/M        
  273    241   2958  David Lee             Centennial HS                           17:37.6  5:52/M        
  274    242   3020  Nick Oakley           Charleston HS                           17:38.5  5:53/M        
  275    243   2674  Sam Pawlowski         Aurora Central Catholic HS              17:39.8  5:53/M        
  276    244   5411  Cale Adams            Streator HS                             17:40.2  5:53/M        
  277    245   5415  Dolan Harris          Streator HS                             17:40.2  5:53/M        
  278    246   3109  Hank Barnes           DeKalb                                  17:41.5  5:54/M        
  279    247   3012  Austin Ames           Charleston HS                           17:41.9  5:54/M        
  280  (> 7)   5226  Cal Granite           Rockford Christian                      17:42.3  5:54/M        
  281  (> 7)   5228  Josh Honkamp          Rockford Christian                      17:42.7  5:54/M        
  282    248   3466  Carlos Sanchez        Elmwood Park HS                         17:42.9  5:54/M        
  283  (> 7)   2809  Virgil Munyemana      Belvidere North                         17:43.7  5:54/M        
  284    249   5104  Keegan McConnell      Richwoods                               17:43.9  5:54/M        
  285  (> 7)   2801  Logan Bice            Belvidere North                         17:44.0  5:55/M        
  286    250   3457  Amadeus Lopez         Elmwood Park HS                         17:45.3  5:55/M        
  287  (> 7)   5232  Will Mecklenburg      Rockford Christian                      17:46.0  5:55/M        
  288    251   2974  Zach Lorenz           Central (Burlington) HS                 17:46.2  5:55/M        
  289    252   2871  Tyler DeYoung         Bremen                                  17:46.6  5:55/M        
  290    253   2874  Suhayb Froukh         Bremen                                  17:46.7  5:55/M        
  291    254   5164  Aaron Davis           Rochelle Township HS                    17:46.7  5:55/M        
  292  (> 7)   5758  Wyatt Walkington      Woodstock HS                            17:46.8  5:55/M        
  293    255   4301  Jaden Kozin           Marengo HS                              17:47.1  5:56/M        
  294  (> 7)   5772  Chase Dexter          Yorkville HS                            17:47.3  5:56/M        
  295    256   3989  Drew Bertman          Jersey                                  17:47.4  5:56/M        
  296  (> 7)   5779  Rio Lara              Yorkville HS                            17:47.6  5:56/M        
  297    257   3338  Dane Tow              Dunlap High School                      17:48.0  5:56/M        
  298    258   5082  Tyler Hughes          Richland County HS                      17:48.0  5:56/M        
  299    259   3009  John Smith            Champaign Central                       17:48.0  5:56/M        
  300  (> 7)   5746  Justin Kucharski      Woodstock HS                            17:48.7  5:56/M 
  301    260   5098  Jackson Guerrero      Richwoods                               17:49.1  5:56/M        
  302  (> 7)   5736  Austin Castillo       Woodstock HS                            17:49.6  5:56/M        
  303    261   4076  Owen Wenberg          Lakes Community HS                      17:49.6  5:56/M        
  304    262   4343  Gobinda Darlami       Mather                                  17:50.6  5:57/M        
  305    263   3670  Peter Rizzo           Geneseo                                 17:51.1  5:57/M        
  306  (> 7)   5224  Nicholas Capriola     Rockford Christian                      17:51.7  5:57/M        
  307  (> 7)   5769  James Butler          Yorkville HS                            17:51.9  5:57/M        
  308    264   2779  Matt Danzl-Tauer      Belvidere HS                            17:52.3  5:57/M        
  309    265   5541  Max Tellefson         Washington Community HS                 17:52.5  5:57/M        
  310    266   2887  Emilio Valdez         Bremen                                  17:52.6  5:57/M        
  311    267   2963  Luke Starks           Centennial HS                           17:52.8  5:57/M        
  312  (> 7)   3681  Allen Chung           Glenbard South                          17:53.6  5:58/M        
  313    268   4696  Brian Metzger         Nazareth Academy                        17:53.8  5:58/M        
  314    269   4348  Rishi Rampsadsingh    Mather                                  17:54.3  5:58/M        
  315    270   4189  Mario Morales         Lindblom (Chicago)                      17:54.3  5:58/M        
  316    271   4341  Carlos Arana          Mather                                  17:54.3  5:58/M        
  317    272   5092  Josh Boyle            Richwoods                               17:54.8  5:58/M        
  318    273   4700  Omar Paniagua         Nazareth Academy                        17:55.0  5:58/M        
  319  (> 7)   3146  Ben Davis             Dixon High School                       17:55.1  5:58/M        
  320    274   4044  Max Borzick           Lakes Community HS                      17:55.6  5:58/M        
  321    275   2954  Tri Do                Centennial HS                           17:55.9  5:58/M        
  322  (> 7)   4188  Salvador Lozano       Lindblom (Chicago)                      17:55.9  5:58/M        
  323    276   2976  Cliff Musial          Central (Burlington) HS                 17:56.4  5:59/M        
  324  (> 7)   5762  Emmanuel Agyei        Yorkville HS                            17:56.8  5:59/M        
  325  (> 7)   3674  Kyle Sellers          Geneseo                                 17:57.3  5:59/M        
  326  (> 7)   5153  Nathan Palmer         Riverside Brookfield                    17:57.5  5:59/M        
  327    277   5556  Blake Rusteberg       Waterloo HS                             17:57.5  5:59/M        
  328    278   5184  Riley McKneelin       Rochester HS Illinois                   17:57.8  5:59/M        
  329    279   4049  Charlie Halberg       Lakes Community HS                      17:58.2  5:59/M        
  330  (> 7)   3770  Zack Cinq-Mars        Grayslake Central                       17:58.3  5:59/M        
  331  (> 7)   4018  Peyton Heiser         Kaneland                                17:58.6  5:59/M        
  332  (> 7)   2818  Chris Winters         Belvidere North                         17:58.6  5:59/M        
  333  (> 7)   5141  Ryan Hahn             Riverside Brookfield                    17:58.7  5:59/M        
  334  (> 7)   2985  Jack Zettl            Central (Burlington) HS                 17:59.0  6:00/M        
  335    280   5214  Carter Beaves-Lewis   Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             17:59.7  6:00/M        
  336  (> 7)   5743  Carter Hansen         Woodstock HS                            18:00.2  6:00/M        
  337  (> 7)   3649  Blake Duncan          Geneseo                                 18:00.3  6:00/M        
  338    281   4304  Alec Phillips         Marengo HS                              18:00.5  6:00/M        
  339  (> 7)   5768  Cole Bruck            Yorkville HS                            18:00.7  6:00/M        
  340    282   2906  Josh Gulick           Burlington Iowa HS                      18:01.3  6:00/M        
  341  (> 7)   5788  Zach Rice             Yorkville HS                            18:01.5  6:00/M        
  342    283   2670  Matt Mendoza          Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:01.6  6:00/M        
  343    284   3372  Dawson Dobbelaire     East Peoria Community HS                18:01.7  6:00/M        
  344  (> 7)   4017  Cristian Girolamo     Kaneland                                18:02.0  6:01/M        
  345  (> 7)   4819  Jacob Tomera          Normal West                             18:02.4  6:01/M        
  346  (> 7)   5137  Devin Compean         Riverside Brookfield                    18:03.2  6:01/M        
  347  (> 7)   4046  Jack Erwin            Lakes Community HS                      18:03.5  6:01/M        
  348  (> 7)   4371  Gavin Anglin          Metamora                                18:03.8  6:01/M        
  349    285   4555  Sean Saunders         Morton High School                      18:04.4  6:01/M        
  350    286   5218  Noah Hedin            Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             18:04.5  6:01/M        
  351    287   3311  Gabby Gavino-Dacosta  Dunlap High School                      18:04.8  6:01/M        
  352    288   5548  Sam Kreinberg         Waterloo HS                             18:04.9  6:01/M        
  353  (> 7)   3133  Alex Wang             DeKalb                                  18:05.4  6:02/M        
  354  (> 7)   3776  Eli Straus            Grayslake Central                       18:05.4  6:02/M        
  355    289   3991  Christian Cazier      Jersey                                  18:05.5  6:02/M        
  356    290   5351  Robert Stanton        Salem Community HS                      18:05.7  6:02/M        
  357  (> 7)   4024  Kyle Konrad           Kaneland                                18:06.2  6:02/M        
  358    291   5179  Austin Walsh          Rochelle Township HS                    18:06.2  6:02/M        
  359  (> 7)   4067  Ethan Schommer        Lakes Community HS                      18:06.3  6:02/M        
  360  (> 7)   3689  Orlando Gamboa        Glenbard South                          18:06.4  6:02/M        
  361    292   5546  Noah Hays             Waterloo HS                             18:06.6  6:02/M        
  362    293   3635  Jakob Pettit          Galesburg HS                            18:06.9  6:02/M        
  363    294   5686  Mike Herrmann         Wheaton-St. Francis                     18:07.1  6:02/M        
  364  (> 7)   3111  David Buller          DeKalb                                  18:07.4  6:02/M        
  365  (> 7)   3300  John Banister         Dunlap High School                      18:07.6  6:02/M        
  366    295   4550  John Pray             Morton High School                      18:08.5  6:03/M        
  367    296   5116  Andrew Workheiser     Richwoods                               18:09.0  6:03/M        
  368  (> 7)   5429  Riley Melton          Sycamore HS                             18:09.0  6:03/M        
  369  (> 7)   3474  Nick Wojcik           Elmwood Park HS                         18:09.6  6:03/M        
  370  (> 7)   3323  Shivom Paudel         Dunlap High School                      18:10.5  6:03/M        
  371    297   3898  Kir Nagaitsev         Illinois Math and Science Academy       18:11.0  6:04/M        
  372  (> 7)   3147  Mitchell Dixon        Dixon High School                       18:11.0  6:04/M        
  373    298   3633  Tanner Owen           Galesburg HS                            18:11.1  6:04/M        
  374  (> 7)   3679  Peyton Allen          Glenbard South                          18:11.2  6:04/M        
  375    299   5687  Trevor Hicks          Wheaton-St. Francis                     18:12.0  6:04/M        
  376  (> 7)   2811  Tyler Paddock         Belvidere North                         18:12.5  6:04/M        
  377  (> 7)   3309  Vince Florendo        Dunlap High School                      18:13.4  6:04/M        
  378  (> 7)   5132  Nick Allegretti       Riverside Brookfield                    18:14.3  6:05/M        
  379    300   3803  Brock Schrage         Highland High School                    18:14.6  6:05/M        
  380  (> 7)   5225  Grant Franseen        Rockford Christian                      18:17.8  6:06/M        
  381    301   3435  Brett Koester         Effingham High School                   18:18.7  6:06/M        
  382    302   3930  Adam Schumacher       Jacksonville HS                         18:19.0  6:06/M        
  383    303   2669  Daniel McCully        Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:19.0  6:06/M        
  384  (> 7)   2817  Logan Walsh           Belvidere North                         18:19.7  6:06/M        
  385    304   5537  Garret Roberts        Washington Community HS                 18:19.9  6:06/M        
  386    305   4124  Jake McCray           Lincoln Community HS                    18:19.9  6:06/M        
  387  (> 7)   3990  Andrew Bryden         Jersey                                  18:20.0  6:07/M        
  388    306   2955  Nathan Hart           Centennial HS                           18:20.1  6:07/M        
  389  (> 7)   5147  Chris Magno           Riverside Brookfield                    18:20.6  6:07/M        
  390    307   4547  Michael Moreno        Morton High School                      18:20.6  6:07/M        
  391  (> 7)   3102  Roberto Rangel        Danville                                18:21.0  6:07/M        
  392    308   5418  Danny Parr            Streator HS                             18:21.2  6:07/M        
  393    309   4118  Adam Scribano         Lemont High School                      18:21.2  6:07/M        
  394    310   3797  Caleb Machuca         Highland High School                    18:21.8  6:07/M        
  395  (> 7)   5750  Tyler Peake           Woodstock HS                            18:22.0  6:07/M        
  396    311   5416  Adrian Jones          Streator HS                             18:22.1  6:07/M        
  397  (> 7)   3998  Asher Stidd           Jersey                                  18:22.3  6:07/M        
  398  (> 7)   3331  Drake Simpson         Dunlap High School                      18:22.5  6:07/M        
  399    312   4939  Terrence Dunigan      Peoria HS                               18:23.3  6:08/M        
  400    313   4930  Nate Williamson       Ottawa Township HS                      18:23.9  6:08/M 
  401  (> 7)   3700  Julio Reyes           Glenbard South                          18:24.0  6:08/M        
  402    314   5549  David Lewis           Waterloo HS                             18:24.2  6:08/M        
  403  (> 7)   4383  Kaelan Ganson         Metamora                                18:24.5  6:08/M        
  404  (> 7)   5231  Toby McIntosh         Rockford Christian                      18:25.0  6:08/M        
  405  (> 7)   4795  Nick Baumgardner      Normal West                             18:25.5  6:08/M        
  406    315   5682  Marc Berkowicz        Wheaton-St. Francis                     18:26.0  6:09/M        
  407  (> 7)   3458  Alex Martinez         Elmwood Park HS                         18:26.1  6:09/M        
  408    316   5172  Brendan Kalata        Rochelle Township HS                    18:26.5  6:09/M        
  409    317   5180  Mason Brown           Rochester HS Illinois                   18:27.3  6:09/M        
  410    318   5380  Mikio Martinez        Sterling High School                    18:27.4  6:09/M        
  411    319   2671  Caleb Minx            Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:27.5  6:09/M        
  412    320   3793  Joe Gallo             Highland High School                    18:28.3  6:09/M        
  413    321   2630  Rian O'Hanlon         Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:28.4  6:09/M        
  414  (> 7)   3325  Jacob Reick           Dunlap High School                      18:29.2  6:10/M        
  415  (> 7)   5793  Ben Summers           Yorkville HS                            18:29.3  6:10/M        
  416  (> 7)   4823  Billy Wetzel          Normal West                             18:30.1  6:10/M        
  417    322   3630  Juan Caro             Galesburg HS                            18:30.3  6:10/M        
  418  (> 7)   3322  Satyam Paudel         Dunlap High School                      18:30.8  6:10/M        
  419  (> 7)   4808  Adam Jett             Normal West                             18:31.0  6:10/M        
  420  (> 7)   4810  Thomas Lipka          Normal West                             18:31.3  6:10/M        
  421  (> 7)   4773  Simon Heinrich        Normal University                       18:31.6  6:10/M        
  422    323   5086  Caleb Thomas          Richland County HS                      18:31.8  6:10/M        
  423    324   3439  CJ Schmidt            Effingham High School                   18:32.5  6:11/M        
  424  (> 7)   3333  Ben Sutton            Dunlap High School                      18:32.5  6:11/M        
  425    325   3791  Bret Cochran          Highland High School                    18:32.8  6:11/M        
  426  (> 7)   4028  Anthony Messina       Kaneland                                18:32.8  6:11/M        
  427    326   5691  Joey Leo              Wheaton-St. Francis                     18:33.8  6:11/M        
  428    327   4305  Cameron VanDerLinden  Marengo HS                              18:33.8  6:11/M        
  429  (> 7)   3151  Andrew Leslie         Dixon High School                       18:33.9  6:11/M        
  430  (> 7)   3336  Matt Tomlinson        Dunlap High School                      18:34.0  6:11/M        
  431  (> 7)   2877  Dave Handing          Bremen                                  18:34.3  6:11/M        
  432    328   4089  Ethan MaCumber        Latin School                            18:34.4  6:11/M        
  433  (> 7)   4781  Shawn Mohammed        Normal University                       18:34.6  6:11/M        
  434  (> 7)   4800  Michael Cleary        Normal West                             18:34.8  6:11/M        
  435  (> 7)   4404  Nick Thelen           Metamora                                18:35.2  6:12/M        
  436    329   3370  Alex Binegar          East Peoria Community HS                18:35.3  6:12/M        
  437    330   5523  Matthew Borrowman     Washington Community HS                 18:35.4  6:12/M        
  438    331   2790  Bryan Rico            Belvidere HS                            18:35.9  6:12/M        
  439  (> 7)   3019  Lance Niemerg         Charleston HS                           18:36.2  6:12/M        
  440    332   5186  Colton Mitchell       Rochester HS Illinois                   18:36.3  6:12/M        
  441  (> 7)   5145  Jacob Lams            Riverside Brookfield                    18:36.5  6:12/M        
  442  (> 7)   4056  Matthew Leyva         Lakes Community HS                      18:36.8  6:12/M        
  443  (> 7)   3652  Keith Elden           Geneseo                                 18:36.8  6:12/M        
  444  (> 7)   4789  Cooper Wilken         Normal University                       18:36.8  6:12/M        
  445  (> 7)   3124  Marvin Oeftger        DeKalb                                  18:37.3  6:12/M        
  446  (> 7)   5755  Maclain Thornton      Woodstock HS                            18:37.5  6:12/M        
  447    333   4560  Tyler Timmons         Morton High School                      18:37.6  6:12/M        
  448    334   2667  Rueben Franco         Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:38.8  6:13/M        
  449  (> 7)   3025  Spencer Stowell       Charleston HS                           18:38.9  6:13/M        
  450    335   4711  David Zavala          Nazareth Academy                        18:39.1  6:13/M        
  451  (> 7)   2633  Parker Smith          Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:39.2  6:13/M        
  452  (> 7)   2624  Adrian Connolly       Alleman (Rock Island)                   18:39.3  6:13/M        
  453  (> 7)   2882  Shauhamm Razvi        Bremen                                  18:39.5  6:13/M        
  454  (> 7)   4373  Alex Blackburn        Metamora                                18:39.5  6:13/M        
  455  (> 7)   2983  Dan Wagner            Central (Burlington) HS                 18:39.7  6:13/M        
  456    336   3004  Marcus Higgins        Champaign Central                       18:39.7  6:13/M        
  457    337   2773  Jon Allen             Belvidere HS                            18:40.4  6:13/M        
  458    338   3904  Braxton Schuldt       Illinois Math and Science Academy       18:40.4  6:13/M        
  459  (> 7)   3645  Nathan Carroll        Geneseo                                 18:40.8  6:13/M        
  460    339   4920  Drew Klatt            Ottawa Township HS                      18:41.1  6:14/M        
  461  (> 7)   2673  Jon Montelongo        Aurora Central Catholic HS              18:42.0  6:14/M        
  462    340   4115  Chris Konicki         Lemont High School                      18:42.1  6:14/M        
  463  (> 7)   3299  Cody Anderson         Dunlap High School                      18:42.7  6:14/M        
  464  (> 7)   5143  Evan Jones            Riverside Brookfield                    18:42.9  6:14/M        
  465  (> 7)   4037  Ben Smith             Kaneland                                18:43.4  6:14/M        
  466    341   2934  Jordan Stein          Canton                                  18:43.4  6:14/M        
  467    342   2797  Tommy Truty           Belvidere HS                            18:44.6  6:15/M        
  468    343   5177  Ben Stoddard          Rochelle Township HS                    18:44.9  6:15/M        
  469    344   3796  Adam Kelso            Highland High School                    18:45.0  6:15/M        
  470    345   4113  Owen Ganzer           Lemont High School                      18:45.1  6:15/M        
  471    346   2783  Dane Jankiewicz       Belvidere HS                            18:45.2  6:15/M        
  472    347   4111  Matt Freese           Lemont High School                      18:46.2  6:15/M        
  473    348   5111  Jace Patacsil         Richwoods                               18:46.2  6:15/M        
  474    349   5171  Lance Huftalin        Rochelle Township HS                    18:46.4  6:15/M        
  475  (> 7)   2813  Eric Rodriguez        Belvidere North                         18:46.6  6:15/M        
  476  (> 7)   2776  Kyle Begalka          Belvidere HS                            18:49.1  6:16/M        
  477  (> 7)   4398  John Rapp             Metamora                                18:49.7  6:16/M        
  478    350   5455  Deric Patton          Triad High School                       18:50.3  6:17/M        
  479    351   5084  Cole Simpson          Richland County HS                      18:50.4  6:17/M        
  480    352   4936  Bryson Bergeron       Peoria HS                               18:50.5  6:17/M        
  481    353   5222  Patrick Rosenberg     Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             18:51.9  6:17/M        
  482    354   5102  Lawrence Lin          Richwoods                               18:52.3  6:17/M        
  483  (> 7)   3112  Ryan DeBeau           DeKalb                                  18:52.4  6:17/M        
  484  (> 7)   4035  Ben Purcell           Kaneland                                18:52.5  6:17/M        
  485    355   5166  Matthew Drendel       Rochelle Township HS                    18:53.1  6:18/M        
  486  (> 7)   4812  Tyler Martin          Normal West                             18:53.8  6:18/M        
  487  (> 7)   2873  Musaab Froukh         Bremen                                  18:53.8  6:18/M        
  488    356   3921  Sam Brockschmidt      Jacksonville HS                         18:54.6  6:18/M        
  489  (> 7)   3646  Cameron Darin         Geneseo                                 18:55.1  6:18/M        
  490    357   3628  Aaron Burrows         Galesburg HS                            18:55.3  6:18/M        
  491    358   5108  Alex Ostrander        Richwoods                               18:55.6  6:18/M        
  492    359   5540  Colton Sharp          Washington Community HS                 18:55.7  6:18/M        
  493    360   5187  Daniel Ryan           Rochester HS Illinois                   18:55.9  6:18/M        
  494  (> 7)   3631  Mark Frenster         Galesburg HS                            18:55.9  6:18/M        
  495  (> 7)   4401  Isaiah Smith          Metamora                                18:56.5  6:19/M        
  496  (> 7)   4055  Jacob LeBaron         Lakes Community HS                      18:56.8  6:19/M        
  497  (> 7)   3638  Thomas Triplett       Galesburg HS                            18:56.9  6:19/M        
  498  (> 7)   3654  Maguire Hoon          Geneseo                                 18:57.0  6:19/M        
  499  (> 7)   4551  Garris Radloff        Morton High School                      18:57.1  6:19/M        
  500  (> 7)   5529  Lance Heffner         Washington Community HS                 18:58.4  6:19/M  
  501    361   4082  Johnny Gross          Latin School                            18:58.6  6:19/M        
  502    362   5459  Jackson Saffel        Triad High School                       18:58.8  6:19/M        
  503  (> 7)   5533  Ben Learned           Washington Community HS                 18:59.3  6:20/M        
  504  (> 7)   5789  Tyler Rios            Yorkville HS                            18:59.7  6:20/M        
  505  (> 7)   4540  Bryan Himmel          Morton High School                      18:59.8  6:20/M        
  506  (> 7)   3116  Alex Irick            DeKalb                                  19:00.0  6:20/M        
  507  (> 7)   2876  Luis G                Bremen                                  19:00.2  6:20/M        
  508  (> 7)   4766  Alex Diffor           Normal University                       19:00.3  6:20/M        
  509  (> 7)   3095  Noah Hile             Danville                                19:01.6  6:20/M        
  510    363   5083  Owen Powell           Richland County HS                      19:02.0  6:21/M        
  511  (> 7)   2886  Anjel Vaca            Bremen                                  19:02.1  6:21/M        
  512    364   3380  Daniel Vangunten      East Peoria Community HS                19:02.6  6:21/M        
  513  (> 7)   3634  John Peterson         Galesburg HS                            19:02.7  6:21/M        
  514  (> 7)   3647  Keaton Darin          Geneseo                                 19:03.1  6:21/M        
  515    365   3795  Isaac Jones           Highland High School                    19:03.3  6:21/M        
  516    366   5087  Nathaniel Troester    Richland County HS                      19:03.4  6:21/M        
  517  (> 7)   3099  Rashaun Jackson       Danville                                19:04.4  6:21/M        
  518    367   3802  Nick Schaible         Highland High School                    19:04.7  6:21/M        
  519  (> 7)   4014  Aaron French          Kaneland                                19:04.7  6:21/M        
  520    368   3434  Colin Hecht           Effingham High School                   19:05.1  6:22/M        
  521  (> 7)   2975  Logan Metcalfe        Central (Burlington) HS                 19:05.3  6:22/M        
  522  (> 7)   2789  Branden Pierce        Belvidere HS                            19:06.3  6:22/M        
  523    369   4097  Matthew Neumeier      Latin School                            19:06.3  6:22/M        
  524  (> 7)   4770  Zach Franz            Normal University                       19:06.6  6:22/M        
  525  (> 7)   5140  Jack Faje             Riverside Brookfield                    19:07.8  6:22/M        
  526    370   4128  Jacob Stauffer        Lincoln Community HS                    19:07.8  6:22/M        
  527  (> 7)   3694  Wesley Jedlicka       Glenbard South                          19:08.0  6:23/M        
  528  (> 7)   4797  Clinton Bloyd         Normal West                             19:08.1  6:23/M        
  529  (> 7)   4767  Caleb Diffor          Normal University                       19:08.5  6:23/M        
  530  (> 7)   3467  Nick Schmidt          Elmwood Park HS                         19:08.6  6:23/M        
  531  (> 7)   5096  Julian Elliot-Drouin  Richwoods                               19:08.7  6:23/M        
  532    371   5452  Curtis Lynn           Triad High School                       19:08.7  6:23/M        
  533  (> 7)   5093  Nathan Carter         Richwoods                               19:08.8  6:23/M        
  534    372   4093  Dean Melanides        Latin School                            19:09.7  6:23/M        
  535  (> 7)   5553  Carter Pate           Waterloo HS                             19:09.8  6:23/M        
  536    373   4094  James Melanides       Latin School                            19:10.3  6:23/M        
  537  (> 7)   2888  Joseph Vazquez        Bremen                                  19:10.6  6:23/M        
  538  (> 7)   5144  David Keen            Riverside Brookfield                    19:10.9  6:23/M        
  539  (> 7)   5383  Jack Nitz             Sterling High School                    19:11.3  6:24/M        
  540    374   4937  De Entre Blount       Peoria HS                               19:12.0  6:24/M        
  541    375   4692  Alex Creevy           Nazareth Academy                        19:12.1  6:24/M        
  542    376   3379  Ryan Sosnowski        East Peoria Community HS                19:12.2  6:24/M        
  543  (> 7)   2979  Evan Schmidt          Central (Burlington) HS                 19:12.3  6:24/M        
  544  (> 7)   5544  Louis Williams        Washington Community HS                 19:12.3  6:24/M        
  545  (> 7)   2663  Tony Cepeda           Aurora Central Catholic HS              19:12.6  6:24/M        
  546  (> 7)   4772  Kaleb Harding         Normal University                       19:12.8  6:24/M        
  547  (> 7)   2662  Scott Becker          Aurora Central Catholic HS              19:14.5  6:25/M        
  548  (> 7)   4071  Brandon Thiel         Lakes Community HS                      19:15.2  6:25/M        
  549  (> 7)   5534  Benjamin Mckimson     Washington Community HS                 19:15.5  6:25/M        
  550    377   3011  Kyle Treakle          Champaign Central                       19:16.2  6:25/M        
  551  (> 7)   3150  Jacob Heller          Dixon High School                       19:16.2  6:25/M        
  552    378   5422  Kyle Wheeler          Streator HS                             19:17.6  6:26/M        
  553  (> 7)   3024  Dylan Smith           Charleston HS                           19:18.5  6:26/M        
  554  (> 7)   2970  Malcolm Hermans       Central (Burlington) HS                 19:18.5  6:26/M        
  555  (> 7)   3665  Thackery Newton       Geneseo                                 19:18.8  6:26/M        
  556  (> 7)   2793  Kris Segura           Belvidere HS                            19:18.9  6:26/M        
  557  (> 7)   4538  Seth Gudeman          Morton High School                      19:19.2  6:26/M        
  558  (> 7)   5131  Angel Alarcon         Riverside Brookfield                    19:19.3  6:26/M        
  559  (> 7)   3639  Jake Williams         Galesburg HS                            19:19.5  6:26/M        
  560  (> 7)   4806  Robbie Henson         Normal West                             19:19.7  6:26/M        
  561  (> 7)   2881  Andy Quintanilla      Bremen                                  19:20.2  6:27/M        
  562  (> 7)   5156  Connor Raymond        Riverside Brookfield                    19:20.6  6:27/M        
  563  (> 7)   3015  Chase Copper          Charleston HS                           19:20.9  6:27/M        
  564    379   4114  Zach Heatherington    Lemont High School                      19:21.1  6:27/M        
  565  (> 7)   4032  Kyle Osborne          Kaneland                                19:21.8  6:27/M        
  566  (> 7)   4543  Cole Klobuchar        Morton High School                      19:21.9  6:27/M        
  567    380   4110  Jaron Fay             Lemont High School                      19:22.5  6:27/M        
  568  (> 7)   4042  David Wojak           Kaneland                                19:23.4  6:28/M        
  569  (> 7)   4075  Chris Wallenfang      Lakes Community HS                      19:23.4  6:28/M        
  570  (> 7)   4399  Travis Roe            Metamora                                19:25.1  6:28/M        
  571  (> 7)   3463  Mateo Rodriguez       Elmwood Park HS                         19:25.4  6:28/M        
  572    381   4709  Spencer Wilson        Nazareth Academy                        19:25.9  6:28/M        
  573  (> 7)   4787  Adam Trevarthan       Normal University                       19:26.5  6:29/M        
  574  (> 7)   3310  Brogan Friedman       Dunlap High School                      19:27.2  6:29/M        
  575  (> 7)   3321  Michael Palmer        Dunlap High School                      19:27.3  6:29/M        
  576    382   3901  Andrew Peev           Illinois Math and Science Academy       19:27.3  6:29/M        
  577    383   4916  Jason Bessett         Ottawa Township HS                      19:27.5  6:29/M        
  578  (> 7)   5372  Andrew Garcia         Sterling High School                    19:27.8  6:29/M        
  579  (> 7)   4390  Dylan Hines           Metamora                                19:29.0  6:30/M        
  580  (> 7)   4027  Aidan Lodwig          Kaneland                                19:29.3  6:30/M        
  581    384   3896  Dan Marten            Illinois Math and Science Academy       19:29.5  6:30/M        
  582  (> 7)   3804  Seth Schwappach       Highland High School                    19:30.1  6:30/M        
  583  (> 7)   3697  Erick Mendez          Glenbard South                          19:30.8  6:30/M        
  584  (> 7)   3931  Charles Veith         Jacksonville HS                         19:31.0  6:30/M        
  585    385   4699  Jake Panek            Nazareth Academy                        19:31.1  6:30/M        
  586  (> 7)   5739  Steven Cunningham     Woodstock HS                            19:31.8  6:30/M        
  587  (> 7)   5531  Hayden Jackson        Washington Community HS                 19:32.6  6:31/M        
  588  (> 7)   4689  Matt Berger           Nazareth Academy                        19:32.8  6:31/M        
  589  (> 7)   2626  Nate Eder             Alleman (Rock Island)                   19:32.9  6:31/M        
  590  (> 7)   2973  Drew Kries            Central (Burlington) HS                 19:33.9  6:31/M        
  591  (> 7)   2664  Austin Dickson        Aurora Central Catholic HS              19:34.0  6:31/M        
  592  (> 7)   2913  Isaac Schafer         Burlington Iowa HS                      19:34.7  6:31/M        
  593  (> 7)   5368  Jonathan Abelr        Sterling High School                    19:35.1  6:32/M        
  594  (> 7)   5446  Aaron Foster          Triad High School                       19:35.6  6:32/M        
  595  (> 7)   3016  Riley Eubanks         Charleston HS                           19:35.8  6:32/M        
  596  (> 7)   2917  Brady Wells           Burlington Iowa HS                      19:35.8  6:32/M        
  597  (> 7)   4706  Charlie Titzer        Nazareth Academy                        19:36.1  6:32/M        
  598  (> 7)   5524  Jeremy Castor         Washington Community HS                 19:36.1  6:32/M        
  599  (> 7)   5445  Ryan Dantonio         Triad High School                       19:37.4  6:32/M        
  600  (> 7)   3318  Lincoln Metzger       Dunlap High School                      19:38.3  6:33/M
  601  (> 7)   5765  Hunter Benesh         Yorkville HS                            19:38.8  6:33/M        
  602  (> 7)   3377  Austin Safford        East Peoria Community HS                19:38.8  6:33/M        
  603  (> 7)   5742  Anton Fudala          Woodstock HS                            19:39.3  6:33/M        
  604    386   5220  Jaret Lundberg        Rockford Boylan Catholic HS             19:39.4  6:33/M        
  605  (> 7)   4029  Drake Nemec           Kaneland                                19:39.7  6:33/M        
  606  (> 7)   2880  Taheed Moore          Bremen                                  19:39.8  6:33/M        
  607  (> 7)   3312  Charlie Hanley        Dunlap High School                      19:40.5  6:33/M        
  608  (> 7)   2967  Jack Hartmann         Central (Burlington) HS                 19:41.2  6:34/M        
  609  (> 7)   5751  Andy Princer          Woodstock HS                            19:42.7  6:34/M        
  610  (> 7)   4759  Jonathan Boudreaux    Normal University                       19:43.1  6:34/M        
  611  (> 7)   4702  Scott Sikorski        Nazareth Academy                        19:43.6  6:34/M        
  612  (> 7)   3657  Nathan Konvicka       Geneseo                                 19:44.6  6:35/M        
  613  (> 7)   3644  Christian Booth       Geneseo                                 19:44.6  6:35/M        
  614  (> 7)   3316  Jon McCrackin         Dunlap High School                      19:45.5  6:35/M        
  615  (> 7)   4698  Joshua Neumann        Nazareth Academy                        19:45.6  6:35/M        
  616  (> 7)   2909  Jaedin Notestein-WilliBurlington Iowa HS                      19:47.1  6:36/M        
  617    387   3005  Robert Mercer         Champaign Central                       19:47.2  6:36/M        
  618  (> 7)   5107  Jack O'Neil           Richwoods                               19:47.4  6:36/M        
  619  (> 7)   5155  Zack Pichton          Riverside Brookfield                    19:47.8  6:36/M        
  620  (> 7)   3449  Chris Coronado        Elmwood Park HS                         19:47.9  6:36/M        
  621    388   4129  Luke Terrell          Lincoln Community HS                    19:48.6  6:36/M        
  622    389   4121  Ben Grunder           Lincoln Community HS                    19:49.0  6:36/M        
  623  (> 7)   4821  Seth Varela           Normal West                             19:49.7  6:36/M        
  624  (> 7)   5377  Jonah Khuntangta      Sterling High School                    19:49.8  6:36/M        
  625  (> 7)   5447  Michael Fritz         Triad High School                       19:50.1  6:37/M        
  626    390   5183  Logan McKneelin       Rochester HS Illinois                   19:50.1  6:37/M        
  627  (> 7)   3327  Tobi Roderick         Dunlap High School                      19:51.3  6:37/M        
  628  (> 7)   5554  Samuel Rick           Waterloo HS                             19:51.4  6:37/M        
  629  (> 7)   3123  Sam Naftzger          DeKalb                                  19:52.3  6:37/M        
  630  (> 7)   4690  Nick Bolisay          Nazareth Academy                        19:53.4  6:38/M        
  631  (> 7)   3642  Ethan Baumgardner     Geneseo                                 19:54.3  6:38/M        
  632  (> 7)   2777  Kai Bonsol            Belvidere HS                            19:54.4  6:38/M        
  633  (> 7)   5134  Matt Arenas           Riverside Brookfield                    19:56.5  6:39/M        
  634  (> 7)   4701  Braden Schneider      Nazareth Academy                        19:56.6  6:39/M        
  635  (> 7)   3326  James Riggen          Dunlap High School                      19:57.0  6:39/M        
  636  (> 7)   3118  Asher Lowry           DeKalb                                  19:57.1  6:39/M        
  637  (> 7)   4344  Apollo Dongas         Mather                                  19:57.1  6:39/M        
  638  (> 7)   4815  Lennon Pile           Normal West                             19:57.1  6:39/M        
  639  (> 7)   5745  David Kruse           Woodstock HS                            19:58.2  6:39/M        
  640  (> 7)   4544  Gabe Knight           Morton High School                      19:58.8  6:39/M        
  641    391   2933  Tristin Rilea         Canton                                  19:58.9  6:39/M        
  642    392   2960  Michael Lee           Centennial HS                           19:59.7  6:40/M        
  643  (> 7)   5558  Logan VanBritson      Waterloo HS                             20:00.4  6:40/M        
  644  (> 7)   3672  Chandler Schwartz     Geneseo                                 20:00.5  6:40/M        
  645  (> 7)   5112  Jennings Rule         Richwoods                               20:01.0  6:40/M        
  646    393   5419  Chase Ramon           Streator HS                             20:01.2  6:40/M        
  647    394   4928  Jacob Schrik          Ottawa Township HS                      20:01.6  6:40/M        
  648  (> 7)   4923  Declan McGettigan     Ottawa Township HS                      20:01.7  6:40/M        
  649  (> 7)   5761  Anthony Zepeda        Woodstock HS                            20:02.6  6:41/M        
  650  (> 7)   5757  Elvis Valadez         Woodstock HS                            20:03.2  6:41/M        
  651    395   5350  Lucas Sexton          Salem Community HS                      20:03.3  6:41/M        
  652  (> 7)   4040  Kyle Wells            Kaneland                                20:04.3  6:41/M        
  653  (> 7)   3329  Daniel Schuh          Dunlap High School                      20:06.8  6:42/M        
  654  (> 7)   3155  Mason Rhodenbaugh     Dixon High School                       20:07.4  6:42/M        
  655  (> 7)   4345  Fernando Gonzalez     Mather                                  20:08.8  6:43/M        
  656  (> 7)   4557  Trevor Seggebruch     Morton High School                      20:09.2  6:43/M        
  657  (> 7)   4050  Jorge Halek           Lakes Community HS                      20:09.2  6:43/M        
  658  (> 7)   5182  Liam Higginbotham     Rochester HS Illinois                   20:09.4  6:43/M        
  659  (> 7)   3128  Eric Schmitt          DeKalb                                  20:10.3  6:43/M        
  660  (> 7)   2972  Mitchell Hwalisz      Central (Burlington) HS                 20:10.7  6:43/M        
  661  (> 7)   5450  Zach Knopf            Triad High School                       20:10.8  6:43/M        
  662  (> 7)   5453  Seth Martin           Triad High School                       20:12.1  6:44/M        
  663  (> 7)   4561  Caleb Uhlman          Morton High School                      20:12.4  6:44/M        
  664  (> 7)   5454  Bryan Martinez        Triad High School                       20:13.4  6:44/M        
  665  (> 7)   4084  Salmon Jaffer         Latin School                            20:13.4  6:44/M        
  666  (> 7)   5168  Brian Heinrich        Rochelle Township HS                    20:14.5  6:45/M        
  667  (> 7)   4393  Evan Matthews         Metamora                                20:15.2  6:45/M        
  668    396   3889  Drue Haskins          Illinois Math and Science Academy       20:16.4  6:45/M        
  669  (> 7)   5448  AJ GillumPolaski      Triad High School                       20:17.0  6:46/M        
  670  (> 7)   3301  Noah Blascyk          Dunlap High School                      20:17.0  6:46/M        
  671  (> 7)   5163  Lucas Anderson        Rochelle Township HS                    20:17.2  6:46/M        
  672  (> 7)   3098  Anthony Jackson       Danville                                20:17.3  6:46/M        
  673  (> 7)   3100  Lenox Li              Danville                                20:18.4  6:46/M        
  674  (> 7)   4691  Christian Cano        Nazareth Academy                        20:18.7  6:46/M        
  675  (> 7)   5460  Carson Talleur        Triad High School                       20:18.8  6:46/M        
  676  (> 7)   3304  Victor Cummings       Dunlap High School                      20:19.0  6:46/M        
  677  (> 7)   4052  Jackson Hubert        Lakes Community HS                      20:19.5  6:46/M        
  678  (> 7)   4805  George Hahn-Sittig    Normal West                             20:19.9  6:46/M        
  679  (> 7)   4532  Ben Crull             Morton High School                      20:20.0  6:47/M        
  680  (> 7)   4031  Kyle Orczykowski      Kaneland                                20:20.1  6:47/M        
  681  (> 7)   3455  Mike Jones-Pasencia   Elmwood Park HS                         20:20.5  6:47/M        
  682  (> 7)   3447  Justin Capule         Elmwood Park HS                         20:20.7  6:47/M        
  683  (> 7)   5412  Logan Bundy           Streator HS                             20:21.8  6:47/M        
  684  (> 7)   4015  Alex Gale             Kaneland                                20:22.1  6:47/M        
  685  (> 7)   3928  Ethan Welch           Jacksonville HS                         20:22.3  6:47/M        
  686  (> 7)   4023  Dalton Klingensmith   Kaneland                                20:22.3  6:47/M        
  687  (> 7)   3798  Alex May              Highland High School                    20:22.7  6:47/M        
  688  (> 7)   2631  Aaron Ohern           Alleman (Rock Island)                   20:23.0  6:48/M        
  689  (> 7)   3472  Kyle Wassom           Elmwood Park HS                         20:23.7  6:48/M        
  690  (> 7)   4537  Michael Gryl          Morton High School                      20:24.7  6:48/M        
  691  (> 7)   4098  Zander Patent         Latin School                            20:25.9  6:48/M        
  692    397   3436  Brady Mapes           Effingham High School                   20:26.3  6:49/M        
  693  (> 7)   2903  Riley DeHague         Burlington Iowa HS                      20:26.8  6:49/M        
  694  (> 7)   5113  Mike Serblin          Richwoods                               20:27.0  6:49/M        
  695  (> 7)   4068  Adrian Silagan        Lakes Community HS                      20:27.7  6:49/M        
  696    398   3440  Patrick Sherrod       Effingham High School                   20:27.8  6:49/M        
  697  (> 7)   5744  Theo Hutchens         Woodstock HS                            20:28.2  6:49/M        
  698    399   3886  Tyler Cluff           Illinois Math and Science Academy       20:28.2  6:49/M        
  699  (> 7)   3471  Kris Vicencio         Elmwood Park HS                         20:28.7  6:49/M        
  700  (> 7)   3661  Juan Mejias-Dansbach  Geneseo                                 20:28.9  6:49/M 
  701  (> 7)   3627  Nikolay Beetler       Galesburg HS                            20:29.7  6:50/M        
  702  (> 7)   4048  Nathan Gundlach       Lakes Community HS                      20:30.3  6:50/M        
  703  (> 7)   5423  Jake Williams         Streator HS                             20:30.4  6:50/M        
  704  (> 7)   2780  Daniel Francis        Belvidere HS                            20:31.2  6:50/M        
  705  (> 7)   5741  Paul Ferguson         Woodstock HS                            20:31.3  6:50/M        
  706  (> 7)   3122  Luke Mattson          DeKalb                                  20:32.0  6:51/M        
  707  (> 7)   4043  Ethan Abanero         Lakes Community HS                      20:32.3  6:51/M        
  708  (> 7)   4381  Isaiah Doty           Metamora                                20:33.1  6:51/M        
  709  (> 7)   3341  Adrian Zanoria        Dunlap High School                      20:33.5  6:51/M        
  710  (> 7)   5458  Zach Rose             Triad High School                       20:33.8  6:51/M        
  711  (> 7)   4396  Marshall Parsons      Metamora                                20:34.0  6:51/M        
  712  (> 7)   5376  Jervias Johnson       Sterling High School                    20:34.3  6:51/M        
  713  (> 7)   3929  Michael Saxer         Jacksonville HS                         20:35.2  6:52/M        
  714  (> 7)   3444  Eli Wilson            Effingham High School                   20:35.3  6:52/M        
  715  (> 7)   3997  Robert Speidel        Jersey                                  20:35.5  6:52/M        
  716  (> 7)   4382  Jackson Doty          Metamora                                20:36.7  6:52/M        
  717  (> 7)   4087  Daniel LaCogue        Latin School                            20:37.2  6:52/M        
  718  (> 7)   5148  RJ Martinez           Riverside Brookfield                    20:37.7  6:52/M        
  719  (> 7)   3805  Grant Thole           Highland High School                    20:38.5  6:53/M        
  720  (> 7)   4016  Grant Gingrich        Kaneland                                20:38.5  6:53/M        
  721  (> 7)   3658  Nelson Laingen        Geneseo                                 20:39.1  6:53/M        
  722  (> 7)   3328  Sam Royce             Dunlap High School                      20:39.2  6:53/M        
  723    400   2931  Curtis Norton         Canton                                  20:40.1  6:53/M        
  724  (> 7)   3685  CJ D'Agostino         Glenbard South                          20:40.4  6:53/M        
  725  (> 7)   5176  Jake Rodriguez        Rochelle Township HS                    20:40.8  6:53/M        
  726  (> 7)   4562  Sam Williams          Morton High School                      20:41.1  6:54/M        
  727  (> 7)   3313  Max Jong              Dunlap High School                      20:43.7  6:54/M        
  728  (> 7)   5094  Nick Doty             Richwoods                               20:44.4  6:55/M        
  729  (> 7)   5764  Evan Bender           Yorkville HS                            20:46.0  6:55/M        
  730  (> 7)   5414  Damon Darrow          Streator HS                             20:46.2  6:55/M        
  731  (> 7)   5530  Daniel Horton         Washington Community HS                 20:46.4  6:55/M        
  732  (> 7)   5783  Zack Nauman           Yorkville HS                            20:46.8  6:55/M        
  733  (> 7)   4922  Keegan Landers        Ottawa Township HS                      20:49.3  6:56/M        
  734  (> 7)   3705  Colin Tucker          Glenbard South                          20:50.5  6:57/M        
  735  (> 7)   3332  John Smouse           Dunlap High School                      20:51.0  6:57/M        
  736  (> 7)   5732  Ryan Baier            Woodstock HS                            20:51.2  6:57/M        
  737  (> 7)   5375  Andrew Ivarson        Sterling High School                    20:51.2  6:57/M        
  738  (> 7)   3132  Justin Villacorta     DeKalb                                  20:52.9  6:57/M        
  739  (> 7)   5778  Justin Kaluzny        Yorkville HS                            20:52.9  6:57/M        
  740  (> 7)   3022  Jonathon Phillips     Charleston HS                           20:54.4  6:58/M        
  741  (> 7)   5532  Jacob Kunka           Washington Community HS                 20:54.4  6:58/M        
  742  (> 7)   5103  Jon Marsh             Richwoods                               20:56.5  6:59/M        
  743  (> 7)   3373  Joel Gore             East Peoria Community HS                20:57.4  6:59/M        
  744  (> 7)   2785  Justin Koslowski      Belvidere HS                            20:58.1  6:59/M        
  745  (> 7)   4096  Hunter Morgan         Latin School                            20:58.9  6:59/M        
  746  (> 7)   3799  Jake Menz             Highland High School                    20:59.2  7:00/M        
  747  (> 7)   5160  Manny Sida            Riverside Brookfield                    20:59.7  7:00/M        
  748  (> 7)   5735  Cameron Brand         Woodstock HS                            21:00.2  7:00/M        
  749  (> 7)   2792  Ryan Schohn           Belvidere HS                            21:00.2  7:00/M        
  750  (> 7)   4047  Matthew Espinosa      Lakes Community HS                      21:00.3  7:00/M        
  751  (> 7)   3121  Thomas Matejka-Crome  DeKalb                                  21:01.8  7:00/M        
  752  (> 7)   5463  Zach Winslow          Triad High School                       21:03.7  7:01/M        
  753    401   2951  Jacob Arie            Centennial HS                           21:04.3  7:01/M        
  754  (> 7)   3660  Bo Lindstrom          Geneseo                                 21:05.4  7:02/M        
  755  (> 7)   4057  Colin McElduff        Lakes Community HS                      21:05.8  7:02/M        
  756  (> 7)   3641  Keegan Banister       Geneseo                                 21:06.1  7:02/M        
  757  (> 7)   4704  David Sullivan        Nazareth Academy                        21:06.3  7:02/M        
  758  (> 7)   2784  Spencer Kirk          Belvidere HS                            21:06.8  7:02/M        
  759  (> 7)   4769  Patrick Fitzgerald    Normal University                       21:07.3  7:02/M        
  760  (> 7)   2957  Payton Hopkins        Centennial HS                           21:07.5  7:02/M        
  761  (> 7)   4703  Steven Staubus        Nazareth Academy                        21:07.5  7:02/M        
  762  (> 7)   3678  Adam Wells            Geneseo                                 21:07.9  7:02/M        
  763  (> 7)   5456  Andrew Plantz         Triad High School                       21:08.7  7:03/M        
  764  (> 7)   4088  Julian Lee-Zacheis    Latin School                            21:08.7  7:03/M        
  765  (> 7)   2788  Sevan Ozartun         Belvidere HS                            21:08.8  7:03/M        
  766  (> 7)   5545  Jake Hays             Waterloo HS                             21:09.2  7:03/M        
  767  (> 7)   2959  Enoch Lee             Centennial HS                           21:09.7  7:03/M        
  768  (> 7)   5371  Liam Estes            Sterling High School                    21:10.9  7:03/M        
  769  (> 7)   2952  Matthew Broga         Centennial HS                           21:11.3  7:04/M        
  770  (> 7)   2623  Noah Blunt            Alleman (Rock Island)                   21:11.6  7:04/M        
  771  (> 7)   3663  Sam Murray            Geneseo                                 21:12.4  7:04/M        
  772  (> 7)   4694  Danny Hawkins         Nazareth Academy                        21:13.1  7:04/M        
  773  (> 7)   4762  CJ Bruns              Normal University                       21:14.6  7:05/M        
  774  (> 7)   5748  Danny Mendoza         Woodstock HS                            21:14.9  7:05/M        
  775  (> 7)   3923  Ryan Eckstein         Jacksonville HS                         21:16.1  7:05/M        
  776  (> 7)   5756  Quinn Thornton        Woodstock HS                            21:17.1  7:06/M        
  777  (> 7)   5752  Dylan Stevens         Woodstock HS                            21:18.2  7:06/M        
  778  (> 7)   4536  Levi Fowler           Morton High School                      21:18.4  7:06/M        
  779  (> 7)   5747  Vincent Maltese       Woodstock HS                            21:20.2  7:07/M        
  780  (> 7)   5170  Francisco Herrera     Rochelle Township HS                    21:20.2  7:07/M        
  781  (> 7)   4817  Brandon Saathoff      Normal West                             21:21.5  7:07/M        
  782  (> 7)   4533  Michael Drew          Morton High School                      21:22.3  7:07/M        
  783  (> 7)   5091  Mateo Beeney          Richwoods                               21:23.0  7:08/M        
  784  (> 7)   4061  David Ongkiko         Lakes Community HS                      21:26.6  7:09/M        
  785  (> 7)   2794  Josh Simerly          Belvidere HS                            21:27.8  7:09/M        
  786    402   4120  Marcus Cunningham     Lincoln Community HS                    21:27.8  7:09/M        
  787  (> 7)   2782  Juan Hernandez        Belvidere HS                            21:29.3  7:10/M        
  788  (> 7)   4391  Nathanael Jones       Metamora                                21:30.4  7:10/M        
  789  (> 7)   2977  Patrick Pieroni       Central (Burlington) HS                 21:30.6  7:10/M        
  790  (> 7)   3807  Jacob White           Highland High School                    21:32.5  7:11/M        
  791  (> 7)   5461  Ted Tiernen           Triad High School                       21:33.5  7:11/M        
  792  (> 7)   4389  Ben Hahn              Metamora                                21:34.3  7:11/M        
  793  (> 7)   5095  Jordan Drouin         Richwoods                               21:38.2  7:13/M        
  794  (> 7)   5542  Jacob Ward            Washington Community HS                 21:39.6  7:13/M        
  795  (> 7)   5387  Kadin Wolf            Sterling High School                    21:40.5  7:13/M        
  796  (> 7)   4818  Connor Smith          Normal West                             21:41.5  7:14/M        
  797  (> 7)   4707  David Titzer          Nazareth Academy                        21:43.3  7:14/M        
  798  (> 7)   4388  Dietrich Hackett      Metamora                                21:43.6  7:14/M        
  799  (> 7)   3473  Mitchell Wojcik       Elmwood Park HS                         21:45.3  7:15/M        
  800  (> 7)   5105  Thomas Millard        Richwoods                               21:46.6  7:15/M    
  801  (> 7)   5090  Graham Beckler        Richwoods                               21:48.7  7:16/M        
  802  (> 7)   5178  Joey Stofflett        Rochelle Township HS                    21:49.2  7:16/M        
  803  (> 7)   4070  Josh Tanneberger      Lakes Community HS                      21:49.5  7:16/M        
  804  (> 7)   5089  Colin Barr            Richwoods                               21:53.2  7:18/M        
  805  (> 7)   4127  Clayton Skelton       Lincoln Community HS                    21:53.7  7:18/M        
  806  (> 7)   5738  Dane Clute            Woodstock HS                            21:54.9  7:18/M        
  807  (> 7)   5369  Luke Ademoski         Sterling High School                    21:55.0  7:18/M        
  808  (> 7)   4054  Aaron Kuhstoss        Lakes Community HS                      21:56.0  7:19/M        
  809  (> 7)   4372  Alex Benson           Metamora                                21:56.6  7:19/M        
  810  (> 7)   4535  David Fisher          Morton High School                      21:58.3  7:19/M        
  811  (> 7)   4541  Constatine Janello    Morton High School                      22:00.0  7:20/M        
  812  (> 7)   4045  Nathan Cholewinski    Lakes Community HS                      22:00.2  7:20/M        
  813  (> 7)   5110  Justin Padagas        Richwoods                               22:04.8  7:21/M        
  814  (> 7)   3792  Cole Diesen           Highland High School                    22:05.4  7:22/M        
  815  (> 7)   3448  Ryan Capule           Elmwood Park HS                         22:05.5  7:22/M        
  816  (> 7)   4705  Justin Theodorou      Nazareth Academy                        22:06.3  7:22/M        
  817  (> 7)   4072  Logan Valerugo        Lakes Community HS                      22:06.9  7:22/M        
  818  (> 7)   3010  Alex Stack            Champaign Central                       22:09.0  7:23/M        
  819    403   4949  Jacob Randall         Peoria HS                               22:12.3  7:24/M        
  820  (> 7)   5421  Kyle Schoenekase      Streator HS                             22:14.0  7:25/M        
  821    404   2935  Jackson Swank         Canton                                  22:14.4  7:25/M        
  822  (> 7)   2791  Collin Schohn         Belvidere HS                            22:15.3  7:25/M        
  823  (> 7)   4069  Ben Tanneberger       Lakes Community HS                      22:15.7  7:25/M        
  824  (> 7)   4062  Rudra Patel           Lakes Community HS                      22:15.7  7:25/M        
  825  (> 7)   3315  Leon Li               Dunlap High School                      22:16.8  7:25/M        
  826  (> 7)   4086  Daniel Korach         Latin School                            22:17.4  7:26/M        
  827  (> 7)   4534  Cole Erwin            Morton High School                      22:18.1  7:26/M        
  828  (> 7)   4066  Matthew Schlabach     Lakes Community HS                      22:20.4  7:27/M        
  829    405   2936  Charles Wallace       Canton                                  22:20.6  7:27/M        
  830  (> 7)   4387  Grant Gutwein         Metamora                                22:21.8  7:27/M        
  831  (> 7)   4757  Ryan Adams            Normal University                       22:22.0  7:27/M        
  832  (> 7)   3314  Louis Landon          Dunlap High School                      22:23.4  7:28/M        
  833  (> 7)   4085  Robert Kelly          Latin School                            22:25.8  7:28/M        
  834  (> 7)   2984  Everett Weberg        Central (Burlington) HS                 22:26.2  7:29/M        
  835  (> 7)   4073  Pierre Vasquez        Lakes Community HS                      22:28.6  7:29/M        
  836  (> 7)   3113  Zach Gratschmayr      DeKalb                                  22:29.8  7:30/M        
  837  (> 7)   3453  Kyle Garcia           Elmwood Park HS                         22:31.6  7:30/M        
  838  (> 7)   5100  Ben Herold            Richwoods                               22:35.3  7:32/M        
  839  (> 7)   4079  Eli Bucksbaum         Latin School                            22:35.9  7:32/M        
  840  (> 7)   3690  Antonio Hilliard      Glenbard South                          22:36.3  7:32/M        
  841    406   4950  Joseph Randall        Peoria HS                               22:37.4  7:32/M        
  842  (> 7)   3806  Gavin Ware            Highland High School                    22:43.6  7:34/M        
  843  (> 7)   4058  Riley Menges          Lakes Community HS                      22:43.6  7:34/M        
  844  (> 7)   3330  Brandon Shoemaker     Dunlap High School                      22:45.2  7:35/M        
  845  (> 7)   2965  Alex Ascencio         Central (Burlington) HS                 22:46.3  7:35/M        
  846  (> 7)   4921  Tom Lamb              Ottawa Township HS                      22:50.4  7:37/M        
  847  (> 7)   4019  Kevin Jablonski       Kaneland                                22:51.6  7:37/M        
  848  (> 7)   3659  Nathan Lambert        Geneseo                                 22:51.7  7:37/M        
  849  (> 7)   2971  Brian Holmgren        Central (Burlington) HS                 22:54.2  7:38/M        
  850  (> 7)   3129  Mason Schultz         DeKalb                                  22:56.0  7:39/M        
  851  (> 7)   4126  Eric Nguyen           Lincoln Community HS                    22:56.2  7:39/M        
  852  (> 7)   5527  William Doty          Washington Community HS                 22:56.7  7:39/M        
  853  (> 7)   3381  Donnie Vanwinkle      East Peoria Community HS                23:00.1  7:40/M        
  854  (> 7)   3454  Alex Ibes             Elmwood Park HS                         23:00.1  7:40/M        
  855    407   2929  Jace Anderson         Canton                                  23:02.6  7:41/M        
  856  (> 7)   3462  Dominic Pudlo         Elmwood Park HS                         23:04.2  7:41/M        
  857  (> 7)   3666  Kris Nguyen           Geneseo                                 23:06.6  7:42/M        
  858  (> 7)   5413  Jacob Chalkey         Streator HS                             23:06.8  7:42/M        
  859  (> 7)   3334  Suraj Swaroop         Dunlap High School                      23:07.3  7:42/M        
  860  (> 7)   5791  Kyle Schrama          Yorkville HS                            23:09.4  7:43/M        
  861  (> 7)   5543  Jacob Warfield        Washington Community HS                 23:09.8  7:43/M        
  862  (> 7)   4552  Jeremy Rapp           Morton High School                      23:11.4  7:44/M        
  863  (> 7)   5133  Scott Anderson        Riverside Brookfield                    23:11.6  7:44/M        
  864  (> 7)   3469  Jhonny Solano         Elmwood Park HS                         23:12.4  7:44/M        
  865  (> 7)   5189  Bryson Taylor         Rochester HS Illinois                   23:13.6  7:44/M        
  866    408   4942  Bertram Goodman       Peoria HS                               23:15.5  7:45/M        
  867    409   3890  Ethan Heidrich        Illinois Math and Science Academy       23:21.0  7:47/M        
  868  (> 7)   3125  Charles Parker        DeKalb                                  23:25.4  7:48/M        
  869  (> 7)   4100  Allasandro Sacchetti  Latin School                            23:25.9  7:48/M        
  870  (> 7)   3653  Nik Floyd             Geneseo                                 23:46.3  7:55/M        
  871  (> 7)   5551  Zach Marshall         Waterloo HS                             23:49.1  7:56/M        
  872  (> 7)   2781  Anthony Guitterez     Belvidere HS                            23:50.1  7:57/M        
  873  (> 7)   3017  Cole Keller           Charleston HS                           23:50.9  7:57/M        
  874  (> 7)   4919  Justin Finn           Ottawa Township HS                      23:55.2  7:58/M        
  875  (> 7)   2796  Daniel Truty          Belvidere HS                            23:55.7  7:58/M        
  876  (> 7)   4065  Tim Ryan              Lakes Community HS                      24:01.4  8:00/M        
  877  (> 7)   4131  Josh Vinson           Lincoln Community HS                    24:07.5  8:02/M        
  878  (> 7)   4101  John Thomas           Latin School                            24:08.0  8:03/M        
  879  (> 7)   2629  Mark McKnight         Alleman (Rock Island)                   24:08.8  8:03/M        
  880  (> 7)   3306  Brandon Edwards       Dunlap High School                      24:19.3  8:06/M        
  881  (> 7)   4033  Jacob Petrik          Kaneland                                24:21.6  8:07/M        
  882  (> 7)   3461  Angel Ponce           Elmwood Park HS                         24:23.8  8:08/M        
  883  (> 7)   3450  Armando Delgado       Elmwood Park HS                         24:25.0  8:08/M        
  884  (> 7)   4376  Brad Cordes           Metamora                                24:27.9  8:09/M        
  885  (> 7)   4063  Branden Phillips      Lakes Community HS                      24:30.1  8:10/M        
  886  (> 7)   5174  Diego Marroquin       Rochelle Township HS                    24:32.0  8:11/M        
  887  (> 7)   3090  Ethan Barnes          Danville                                24:34.5  8:11/M        
  888  (> 7)   4946  Jonathan Patterson    Peoria HS                               24:37.6  8:12/M        
  889  (> 7)   2980  Kyle St. John         Central (Burlington) HS                 24:39.5  8:13/M        
  890  (> 7)   4548  Connor Mulkey         Morton High School                      24:43.1  8:14/M        
  891  (> 7)   4379  Noah Curless          Metamora                                24:47.8  8:16/M        
  892  (> 7)   4820  Ethan Varela          Normal West                             24:48.3  8:16/M        
  893  (> 7)   3696  John Kucharz          Glenbard South                          24:53.9  8:18/M        
  894  (> 7)   3307  Andrew Fei            Dunlap High School                      25:09.9  8:23/M        
  895  (> 7)   4693  Vince Dinon           Nazareth Academy                        25:14.7  8:25/M        
  896  (> 7)   4556  Joel Schrock          Morton High School                      25:14.7  8:25/M        
  897  (> 7)   4918  Kaedon Cronkright     Ottawa Township HS                      25:19.9  8:26/M        
  898  (> 7)   4125  John Michael          Lincoln Community HS                    25:23.2  8:28/M        
  899  (> 7)   4927  Ethan Rowe            Ottawa Township HS                      25:29.4  8:30/M        
  900  (> 7)   5109  Ianne Padagas         Richwoods                               25:33.7  8:31/M 
  901  (> 7)   4926  Cam Riedesel          Ottawa Township HS                      25:36.6  8:32/M        
  902  (> 7)   5097  Aiden Garcia          Richwoods                               25:46.3  8:35/M        
  903  (> 7)   5760  Ashton Zalke          Woodstock HS                            25:58.6  8:39/M        
  904  (> 7)   3126  Liam Pitney           DeKalb                                  25:59.3  8:40/M        
  905  (> 7)   4697  Jim Moster            Nazareth Academy                        26:02.7  8:41/M        
  906  (> 7)   4542  Andrew Kemp           Morton High School                      26:30.7  8:50/M        
  907  (> 7)   4064  Brian Quid            Lakes Community HS                      26:36.1  8:52/M        
  908  (> 7)   5154  Alex Pena             Riverside Brookfield                    26:43.1  8:54/M        
  909  (> 7)   4559  Luke Stidman          Morton High School                      26:52.0  8:57/M        
  910  (> 7)   4925  Nolan Perry           Ottawa Township HS                      27:05.7  9:02/M        
  911  (> 7)   4824  Josiah Wilcoski       Normal West                             28:32.6  9:31/M        
  912  (> 7)   3650  Kaleb Efflandt        Geneseo                                 28:44.8  9:35/M        
  913  (> 7)   3676  Nathan Stanfield      Geneseo                                 29:01.5  9:40/M        
  914  (> 7)   4803  Ryan Gibson           Normal West                             29:17.7  9:46/M        
  915  (> 7)   4941  Isaiah Fletcher       Peoria HS                               29:27.8  9:49/M        
  916  (> 7)   3885  William Chi           Illinois Math and Science Academy       29:49.3  9:56/M        
  917  (> 7)   4563  Aaron Witzig          Morton High School                      31:26.1 10:29/M        
  918  (> 7)   4944  Jayshawn Johnson      Peoria HS                               31:35.8 10:32/M        
  919  (> 7)   4400  Lee Schmidt           Metamora                                31:39.4 10:33/M        
   DQ     DQ   3662  Elliott Moore         Geneseo                                                      

  
Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys - 2A


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Grayslake Central                      79               1   9  15  17  37  53 124         
        Top  5 Times: 1:16:28.9

    2 Yorkville HS                          143              19  22  24  38  40  43  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:09.6

    3 Belvidere North                       203               4  18  28  73  80  88 101         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:28.4

    4 Vernon Hills HS                       217               2  20  26  58 111 128 132         
        Top  5 Times: 1:18:30.5

    5 Alleman (Rock Island)                 300              16  25  41  85 133 139 321         
        Top  5 Times: 1:19:55.7

    6 Rockford Christian                    333               6  55  61  99 112 181 211         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:16.6

    7 Kaneland                              348              14  30  81  96 127 140 156         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:31.7

    8 Normal University                     353              52  60  64  71 106 157 169         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:01.9

    9 Dixon High School                     355              46  57  69  90  93 200 229         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:55.1

   10 Danville                              358              10  42  95  98 113 131 144         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:38.7

   11 Charleston HS                         426              23  31  36 141 195 242 247         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:09.0

   12 Sterling High School                  431              12  13  45 146 215 226 318         
        Top  5 Times: 1:20:53.1

   13 Sycamore HS                           442               8 104 107 108 115 188 197         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:30.5

   14 Normal West                           457              32  34  77 152 162 194 230         
        Top  5 Times: 1:21:44.9

   15 Riverside Brookfield                  512              21  79 125 129 158 170 176         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:10.1

   16 Salem Community HS                    512              33  35  72  82 290 395             
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:07.0

   17 Lindblom (Chicago)                    551               7  54 105 189 196 201 270         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:14.2

   18 Glenbard South                        555              66  83 119 137 150 179 198         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:49.3

   19 DeKalb                                563              68  97 118 121 159 180 246         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:57.4

   20 Woodstock HS                          591               3 138 142 145 163 187 206         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:16.4

   21 Jersey                                592               5  76 102 191 218 256 289         
        Top  5 Times: 1:22:18.0

   22 Metamora                              603              67  91  92 175 178 205 217         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:12.8

   23 Geneseo                               620              44  87 135 155 199 212 263         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:12.9

   24 Central (Burlington) HS               672              47  94 123 183 225 251 276         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:40.1

   25 Dunlap High School                    694              51  84 173 177 209 257 287         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:56.3

   26 Mather                                697              11  29 167 228 262 269 271         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:31.9

   27 Elmwood Park HS                       741              56  89 161 214 221 248 250         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:18.7

   28 Lakes Community HS                    806              62 103 143 237 261 274 279         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:53.5

   29 Burlington Iowa HS                    824              48 171 174 208 223 224 282         
        Top  5 Times: 1:24:58.3

   30 Galesburg HS                          897              70 116 120 293 298 322 357         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:48.6

   31 Wheaton-St. Francis                   900              49  65 193 294 299 315 326         
        Top  5 Times: 1:25:41.4

   32 Waterloo HS                           940              59 148 168 277 288 292 314         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:07.7

   33 Jacksonville HS                       954              74 185 222 235 238 302 356         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:06.0

   34 East Peoria Community HS              976              27 126 210 284 329 364 376         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:19.2

   35 Bremen                                994             154 166 190 232 252 253 266         
        Top  5 Times: 1:26:38.0

   36 Rochester HS Illinois                1119              39 153 278 317 332 360 390         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.1

   37 Marengo HS                           1119             122 134 255 281 327                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:46.7

   38 Washington Community HS              1138             149 204 216 265 304 330 359         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:51.9

   39 Rockford Boylan Catholic HS          1140             100 234 240 280 286 353 386         
        Top  5 Times: 1:27:45.0

   40 Richland County HS                   1143              75 136 258 323 351 363 366         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:08.8

   41 Champaign Central                    1151             164 165 227 259 336 377 387         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:07.1

   42 Ottawa Township HS                   1161              78 192 239 313 339 383 394         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:13.7

   43 Aurora Central Catholic HS           1169             109 231 243 283 303 319 334         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:10.5

   44 Morton High School                   1182             182 184 236 285 295 307 333         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:11.3

   45 Belvidere HS                         1189             110 147 264 331 337 342 346         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:37.4

   46 Triad High School                    1218             203 213 219 233 350 362 371         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:34.8

   47 Centennial HS                        1219             130 241 267 275 306 392 401         
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:30.1

   48 Streator HS                          1268             160 244 245 308 311 378 393         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:04.0

   49 Latin School                         1315              50 207 328 361 369 372 373         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:58.8

   50 Effingham High School                1316             151 172 301 324 368 397 398         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:59.2

   51 Rochelle Township HS                 1318             114 254 291 316 343 349 355         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:41.7

   52 Lincoln Community HS                 1366             117 186 305 370 388 389 402         
        Top  5 Times: 1:31:08.9

   53 Richwoods                            1425             249 260 272 296 348 354 358         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:23.2

   54 Nazareth Academy                     1453             202 268 273 335 375 381 385         
        Top  5 Times: 1:30:58.5

   55 Peoria HS                            1527              86 312 352 374 403 406 408         
        Top  5 Times: 1:34:58.8

   56 Lemont High School                   1561             220 309 340 345 347 379 380         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:01.6

   57 Highland High School                 1599             300 310 320 325 344 365 367         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:22.6

   58 Illinois Math and Science Academy    1797             297 338 382 384 396 399 409         
        Top  5 Times: 1:36:04.7

   59 Canton                               1941             341 391 400 404 405 407             
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:57.6


ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Yunk, Eryk (Belvidere North,IL)
Monkemeyer, Nick (Rockford Christian,IL)
DeGroot, Matt (Normal Community West,IL)
Beattie, Luke (Woodstock,IL)
Hester, Thor (Yorkville,IL)
Landis, Jonathan (Sterling,IL)
Williamson, Shane (Vernon Hills,IL)
Wills, Trevor (Yorkville,IL)
Soria, Nathan (Geneseo,IL)
Hillegass, Alex (Normal Community West,IL)
Flowers, Ben (Jersey Comm,IL)
Way, Carl (Danville,IL)
Bell, Colton (Charleston,IL)
Saavedra, Walmer (Lindblom College Preparatory,IL)
Kintz, Austin (Kaneland ,IL)
Ju, Caleb (Vernon Hills,IL)
Harvey, Nick (Burlington Central,IL)
Aho, Jack (Grayslake Central,IL)
Church, Michael (East Peoria,IL)
Vincent, Daniel (Grayslake Central,IL)
Ricci, Simon (Latin,IL)
Yemane, Robel (Mather,IL)
Gebhardt, Jacob (Sterling,IL)
Golding, Aaron (Alleman,IL)
Krashevsky, Tim (Vernon Hills,IL)
Hornyak, Cody (Yorkville,IL)
Osterday, Ross (Charleston,IL)
Lund, Cory (Sterling,IL)
Nauman, Alexx (Yorkville,IL)
Richtman, Matthew (Kaneland ,IL)
Price, Zack (Yorkville,IL)
Brouch, Nick (St. Francis,IL)
Minsky, Eli (Grayslake Central,IL)
Aho, Matt (Grayslake Central,IL)
Scott, Alec (Belvidere North,IL)
Walker, Eli (Belvidere North,IL)
Cable, Josh (Rochester,IL)
Mckirahan, Joe (Charleston,IL)
Wimberly, Hayden (Salem Community,IL)
Nunez, Mateo (Riverside-Brookfield,IL)
Poorten, Stephen (Sycamore,IL)
Smith, Spencer (Alleman,IL)
Black, Patrick (Yorkville,IL)
Quandt, Blake (Salem Community,IL)
Girmscheid, John (Grayslake Central,IL)
Darrow, Augie (Alleman,IL)
Bekkouche, Jeremy (Mather,IL)
Powell, William (Danville,IL)
Masterson, Blain (Dixon,IL)
Schroeder, Cole (Burlington,IA)
Fick, Drew (Dunlap,IL)
Schuckman, Jared (Normal University,IL)
Liz, Karina (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Beebe, Nicole (Canton,IL)
Schardt, Kortney (Lakes,IL)
Makowski, Emma (Montini Catholic,IL)
Overbeck, Vivian (Vernon Hills,IL)
Salzbrunn, Gianna (Montini Catholic,IL)
Richter, Abigail (Triad,IL)
Campos, Taylor (Lemont,IL)
Lutzow, Jenna (Belvidere North,IL)
Barnhart, Megan (Sterling,IL)
Jacobs, Kate (Woodstock,IL)
Campbell, Madeline (Rochester,IL)
Voltarel, Gabby (Lemont,IL)
Appino, Delaney (Boylan Catholic,IL)
Mcpherson, Margaret (Sterling,IL)
Liefer, Whitney (Waterloo,IL)
Verville, Frannie (Dunlap,IL)
McLaughlin, Grace (Boylan Catholic,IL)
Elder, Sabrina (Belvidere North,IL)
Katz, Lauren (Vernon Hills,IL)
Rodriguez, Mia (Belvidere North,IL)
Kruiswyk, Miranda (Dunlap,IL)
Fioresi, Abby (Aurora Central Catholic,IL)
Jacobs, Kara (Washington Comm,IL)
Jurgens, Hailey (Riverside-Brookfield,IL)
Nelson, Jill (Il Mathematics & Science Academy,IL)
Dexheimer, Kassidy (Washington Comm,IL)
Denemark, Lauren (Montini Catholic,IL)
Girmschied, Megan (Grayslake Central,IL)
Phillips, Chloe (Salem Community,IL)
Hermann, Josie (Washington Comm,IL)
Lopez, Gianna (Lemont,IL)
Katunas, Laura (Latin,IL)
Safranski, Megan (Burlington Central,IL)
Schwartz, Jenna (Waterloo,IL)
Petty, Katherine (Rochester,IL)
Ryzhov, Christina (DeKalb,IL)
Brown, Josie (Geneseo,IL)
Johnson, Abby (Dunlap,IL)
Arevalo, Lyndsey (Streator,IL)
Olsen, Katherine (DeKalb,IL)
Aldadah, Ayah (Dunlap,IL)
Lalumandier, Kari (Metamora,IL)
Knuettel, Megan (Lakes,IL)
Lopez, Mireya (Bremen,IL)
Makowskyj, Payton (Vernon Hills,IL)
Pendergast, Kaitlyn (Galesburg,IL)
Kaczmarz, Nadia (Riverside-Brookfield,IL)
Keller, Maddie (Triad,IL)
Wernle, Breann (Highland,IL)
Ray, Hannah (Vernon Hills,IL)
Suttles, Morgan (Jacksonville,IL)
Rozhan, Jenna (Regina Dominican,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State