Meet Name: De La Salle/Carondelet Nike Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-19
Meet Location: Newhall Park - Concord,CA





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat CA performances in Gray

Mens 2 Mile Junior Varsity 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jordan Peacock           12   Poly (Long Beach)              10:50              
2   Jacob Dorch              12   Poly (Long Beach)              11:01              
3   Jackson Laird            11   Davis                          11:12              
4   Nate Cooper              10   Poly (Long Beach)              11:13              
5   Josh Gieschen            12   Davis                          11:13              
6   Brendan Deas             12   Davis                          11:14              
7   Patrick Caslin           11   Jesuit                         11:18              
8   Fox Conner               11   Davis                          11:21              
9   Nicholas Leacox          11   Davis                          11:24              
10  Peter Davis              12   Monte Vista                    11:27              
11  Alex Tyree               11   Jesuit                         11:28              
12  Cooper Bahr              12   Poly (Long Beach)              11:30              
13  Julian Carrera           12   Liberty                        11:32              
14  Winston Tran             12   Davis                          11:36              
15  Vatsal Ojha              11   Dougherty Valley               11:37              
16  Walden Dea               10   Dougherty Valley               11:41              
17  Chris Swartz             12   Poly (Long Beach)              11:43              
18  David Wang               11   Granada                        11:43              
19  Jacob Baer               12   Amador Valley                  11:44              
20  Matthew Griffin          12   Jesuit                         11:45              
21  Cameron Priest           11   Granada                        11:48              
22  Yash Srivastav           11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         11:49              
23  Alex Hattori             11   Granada                        11:54              
24  Preston Nguyen           10   Dougherty Valley               11:55              
25  Brendan Czarnecki        12   Miramonte                      12:00              
26  Alex Linney              11   Miramonte                      12:01              
27  Tim Brannan              11   Jesuit                         12:01              
28  Ben Schoffstall          12   Clayton Valley                 12:03              
29  Jacorey Chaffin          11   Liberty                        12:03              
30  Bryan Veres              11   Miramonte                      12:04              
31  Jack Shackelford         12   Liberty                        12:06              
32  Masood Jan               11   Dougherty Valley               12:06              
33  William Jones            12   Monte Vista                    12:08              
34  Jakob Beronilla          12   Clayton Valley                 12:08              
35  Will Fehrnstrom          11   Miramonte                      12:09              
36  Jack Baer                12   Jesuit                         12:10              
37  Alexander Betz           10   Dougherty Valley               12:10              
38  Connor Smith             12   De La Salle                    12:10              
39  Jeremy Hedlund           12   Salinas                        12:12              
40  Jordan Miller            11   San Ramon Valley               12:13              
41  Lucas Badcock            9    Dougherty Valley               12:15              
42  Aiden Cox                12   Davis                          12:16              
43  Rohan Castelino          11   De La Salle                    12:19              
44  Grant Stone              11   San Ramon Valley               12:19              
45  Stone Mao                11   Campolindo                     12:22              
46  Raul Paz                 9    Pittsburg                      12:24              
47  Matt Kienzle             12   Miramonte                      12:24              
48  Michael Sudweeks         11   Liberty                        12:24              
49  Zach Tom                 11   Acalanes                       12:25              
50  Nicolas Ventura          11   Clayton Valley                 12:26              
51  Josh Steingrube          12   Campolindo                     12:27              
52  Jake Foehner             12   Amador Valley                  12:28              
53  Nick Wong                10   Tamalpais                      12:29              
54  Jesse Walters            11   Liberty                        12:30              
55  Will Buckley             12   Campolindo                     12:30              
56  Matthew Vegh             12   Monte Vista                    12:32              
57  Max Farrell              11   Clayton Valley                 12:33              
58  Bryce Dewitt             12   Bishop O'Dowd                  12:34              
59  Thomas Mcmaster          11   Bishop O'Dowd                  12:35              
60  Kenichi Burnham          9    Dougherty Valley               12:35              
61  Raymond Moore            12   Salinas                        12:36              
62  Hobey Pollack            10   Tamalpais                      12:37              
63  Gursharan Singh          10   Madera                         12:38              
64  Aaron Lin                12   Campolindo                     12:38              
65  Ronan Cain               10   Tamalpais                      12:39              
66  Justin Pasag             11   Salinas                        12:39              
67  J.P. Hinek               12   Amador Valley                  12:40              
68  James Toyofuku           11   Monte Vista                    12:40              
69  Aaron Capinpin           12   De La Salle                    12:40              
70  Tanner Kephart           11   Liberty                        12:40              
71  Blake Severson           11   Miramonte                      12:41              
72  Elijah Delos Reyes       12   De La Salle                    12:42              
73  Noah Panlilio            12   Salinas                        12:43              
74  Owen Taffe               11   Bishop O'Dowd                  12:43              
75  Max Hegglin              10   Monte Vista                    12:44              
76  Matthew Lopresti         11   Campolindo                     12:45              
77  Nicholas Chu             12   Clayton Valley                 12:46              
79  Stein Acker              12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         12:49              
80  Nick Wilson              11   Acalanes                       12:52              
81  Nate Curran              11   Monte Vista                    12:53              
82  Hunter Pace              11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         12:53              
83  Anthony Perez            11   Salinas                        12:54              
84  Ansel Bridgewater        12   San Ramon Valley               12:56              
85  Tristan Clark            11   Granada                        13:02              
86  Anton Savala             9    Tamalpais                      13:06              
87  Chip Moore               12   Tamalpais                      13:07              
88  Jack Strong              11   Campolindo                     13:08              
89  Trevor Loria             11   Clayton Valley                 13:11              
90  Armando Miguel           11   Seaside                        13:11              
91  Anthony Flores           11   Jesuit                         13:13              
92  Ivan Rizo                11   Pittsburg                      13:13              
93  Edgar Beccera            11   Freedom                        13:13              
94  Thomas Mcdowell          11   College Park                   13:14              
95  Andrew Pike              11   Bishop O'Dowd                  13:14              
96  Lars Enstrom             12   Monte Vista                    13:15              
97  Jackson Schaefer         12   College Park                   13:20              
98  Matthew Conway           12   De La Salle                    13:20              
99  Matthew Deagen           11   Amador Valley                  13:21              
100 Joseph Nixon             11   De La Salle                    13:22              
101 Matthew Dickinson        12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:23              
102 Samuel Knuth             11   Granada                        13:24              
103 Joshua Logan             10   American Canyon                13:25              
104 Cole Gotelli             12   Acalanes                       13:25              
105 Sean Ko                  11   Acalanes                       13:27              
106 Nicholas Keefer          11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:29              
107 Lorenzo Guerrero         10   College Park                   13:33              
108 Joey Damianakes          10   College Park                   13:33              
109 Ryan Cady                12   San Ramon Valley               13:34              
110 Eduardo Munoz            12   Seaside                        13:36              
111 Christian Reyes          11   Jesuit                         13:39              
112 Henry Rausch             11   Deer Valley                    13:42              
113 Derrick Wang             11   Bishop O'Dowd                  13:44              
114 Alex Glenn               11   Amador Valley                  13:44              
115 Jose Vasquez             10   Madera                         13:45              
116 Daniel Gil               11   Merrill West                   13:49              
117 Christian Medina         12   Clayton Valley                 13:50              
118 Gabriel Gonzalez         12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:53              
119 Psalm Joseph Evardo      12   Freedom                        13:54              
120 Carlos Salceda           12   Madera                         13:58              
121 Zach Galli               11   Antioch                        14:01              
122 Daniel Paris             11   Acalanes                       14:01              
123 Collin Lunn              11   Amador Valley                  14:01              
124 Christian Mckittrick     11   Roseville                      14:02              
125 Kiernan Besh             11   Benicia                        14:03              
126 Nico Ceresa              9    College Park                   14:06              
127 Anthony Chavez           12   Freedom                        14:07              
128 Josh King                11   De La Salle                    14:08              
129 Emmanuel Deleon          9    American Canyon                14:14              
130 Sam Steele               11   Amador Valley                  14:18              
131 A.J Xaysana              11   Antioch                        14:18              
132 Mudith Mallajosyula      11   San Ramon Valley               14:20              
133 Kyle Wohlgemuth          11   Granada                        14:20              
134 A Class                  12   Antioch                        14:20              
135 Clayden Wethington       11   Merrill West                   14:25              
136 Richard Atthowe          12   Bishop O'Dowd                  14:26              
137 Kevin Coakley            12   Deer Valley                    14:27              
138 Nathan Santiago          12   Benicia                        14:28              
139 Juylance Cen             12   Deer Valley                    14:32              
140 Ryan Burr                11   San Ramon Valley               14:38              
141 Gautam Banuru            11   Merrill West                   14:46              
142 Jonathan Orellana        11   College Park                   14:50              
143 Julio Alvarado           11   Pittsburg                      14:56              
144 Rene Rodriguez           10   Madera                         14:57              
145 Travis Mays              11   Roseville                      15:00              
146 Rej Sahagun              9    American Canyon                15:01              
147 Alam Villalva            12   Madera                         15:03              
148 Sam Laitha               12   Seaside                        15:24              
149 Fernan Bautista          9    American Canyon                15:34              
150 Fernando Palacios        11   Antioch                        15:52              
151 Daniel Frise             11   Deer Valley                    15:52              
152 Samuel Arroyos           9    Pittsburg                      15:57              
153 Cristian Melo            11   Pittsburg                      16:03              
154 Joaquin Ortega           12   Seaside                        16:04              
155 Chris Mena               11   Antioch                        17:25              
156 Christopher Parrenas     12   Pittsburg                      17:30              
157 Miles Larson             11   Granada                        17:43              
158 Jake Gastineau           11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         20:14              
159 Jozabad Sanchez          10   Seaside                        21:20              
    Aaron Bushnell           11   Davis                                             
    Clayton Crowell          12   Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Harper Dorman Green      11   Tamalpais                                         
    Aaron Vidal Camillo      11   Antioch                                           
    Dwayne Collier           12   Deer Valley                                       
    Miles Duncan             10   Deer Valley                                       
    Matthew Lazarchik        12   Deer Valley                                       
    Alexander Adams          11   Freedom                                           
    Tajh Elliot              12   Freedom                                           
    Dallas Hamblin           12   Freedom                                           
    Jomari Fernandez         12   Pittsburg                                         
    Mitchell Mctigue         11   Acalanes                                          
    Riley Smith              11   Acalanes                                          
    Michael Avansino         12   College Park                                      
    Thomas Heutmaker         12   Campolindo                                        
    Michael Basilli          11   Miramonte                                         
    Mitchell Moore           11   Granada                                           
    Peter Vance              11   Granada                                           
    Zach Sonnenschein        12   Amador Valley                                     
    Kyle Panaga              12   Foothill (Pleasanton )                            
    Vidal Ballesteros        11   Seaside                                           
    Bryan Martinez           12   Seaside                                           
    Edwin Perez              11   Seaside                                           
    Kevin Geraci             12   Salinas                                           
    Carl Hatch               12   Poly (Long Beach)                                 
    A Class                  9    American Canyon                                   
    Jacob Saba               9    American Canyon                                   
    Feyd Stribling           9    American Canyon                                   

Mens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Michael Vernau           11   Davis                          15:12              
2   Sean Kurdy               12   Jesuit                         15:22              
3   Benjamin Holland         11   Jesuit                         15:25              
4   Cameron Gaskell          12   Acalanes                       15:30              
5   Salem Bouhassoun         12   Mission                        15:42              
6   Jared Yabu               11   Campolindo                     15:47              
7   Patrick Cummings         12   Jesuit                         15:53              
8   Timothy Chrisman         12   Monte Vista                    15:53              
9   Derek Parker             11   Woodcreek                      15:56              
10  Dilpreet Singh           12   Mt Eden                        15:56              
11  Kellen Browning          12   Davis                          15:57              
12  Daniel Ambriz            12   Merced                         16:00              
13  Brendan Jones            11   Jesuit                         16:01              
14  Neil Braganza            11   Dougherty Valley               16:04              
15  Tristan Miller           11   Monte Vista                    16:04              
16  Hugo Novoa               11   Poly (Long Beach)              16:05              
17  Michael Lackner          12   Jesuit                         16:07              
18  Nicolas Vomund           11   Monte Vista                    16:08              
19  Ian Hutchinson           12   Newark Memorial                16:08              
20  Daniel Maneloveg         11   Monte Vista                    16:09              
21  Sanjay Mohan             12   Los Gatos                      16:13              
22  Mikolaj Krajewski        11   Lowell                         16:15              
23  Robert Williams          11   Woodcreek                      16:18              
24  Julian Johnson           12   Merced                         16:18              
25  Brian Hastings           10   Las Plumas                     16:19              
26  Nick Borowsky            12   Davis                          16:21              
27  Robert Hodgson           12   Liberty                        16:24              
28  Joe Blakewell            12   Davis                          16:26              
29  Leo Skellenger           12   Granada                        16:27              
30  Jorge Pena Iii           10   Woodcreek                      16:29              
31  Reno Garcia              12   Madera                         16:31              
32  Conor Ragland            12   Poly (Long Beach)              16:32              
33  Jake Dean                11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         16:32              
34  Gian Delfin              12   Poly (Long Beach)              16:33              
35  Matthew Sickman          12   Jesuit                         16:34              
36  Nick Chuman              11   College Park                   16:34              
37  Jordan Kirby             12   Newark Memorial                16:34              
38  Elliott Portillo         11   Liberty                        16:36              
39  Luis Aragon              12   Lowell                         16:40              
40  Pete Bull                12   Miramonte                      16:40              
41  Tyler Hattori            9    Granada                        16:43              
42  Jose Long                12   Poly (Long Beach)              16:45              
43  Raymond Diaz             11   Campolindo                     16:45              
44  Tim Fitch                11   Madera                         16:46              
45  Samuel Jeppson           11   Granada                        16:46              
46  Dylan White              10   Clayton Valley                 16:47              
47  Alfredo Mejia            11   Salinas                        16:47              
48  Willie Hall              12   Davis                          16:53              
49  Michael Cox              11   Clayton Valley                 16:54              
50  John Bennett             10   Granada                        16:55              
51  Dylan Lasher             11   Los Gatos                      16:57              
52  Thomas Gallagher         11   Amador Valley                  16:57              
53  Jonathan Saldana         12   Salinas                        16:59              
54  Nathaniel Redfern        11   Los Gatos                      16:59              
55  Drew Helmers             11   Amador Valley                  17:00              
56  Miguel Baliwag           12   Campolindo                     17:00              
57  Aiden Kenny              10   Poly (Long Beach)              17:03              
58  Blake Amado              12   Roseville                      17:05              
59  Brett Walsh              12   Amador Valley                  17:06              
60  Benjamin Smith           10   Liberty                        17:07              
61  Brendan Lau              11   Monte Vista                    17:07              
62  Volney Spalding          11   San Ramon Valley               17:09              
63  Luis Ramirez             11   Benicia                        17:10              
64  Christopher Kilday       10   Granada                        17:12              
65  Levi Severson            11   San Ramon Valley               17:12              
66  Jack Carbonell           11   San Ramon Valley               17:12              
67  Anthony Maytum           12   Clayton Valley                 17:13              
68  Robert Bell              11   Jesuit                         17:14              
69  Noah Hurley              11   College Park                   17:14              
70  Benjamin Smiley          11   Monte Vista                    17:15              
71  Quinn Schmidt            11   Dougherty Valley               17:15              
72  Jj Perez                 11   Clayton Valley                 17:15              
73  Kyle Flett               11   Campolindo                     17:17              
74  Julio Ramirez            12   Seaside                        17:18              
75  Matt Mcauliffe           12   Campolindo                     17:18              
76  Lucca Bommariro          9    Los Gatos                      17:18              
77  Sayed Opeyany            12   Clayton Valley                 17:19              
78  Jared Lee                12   Dougherty Valley               17:19              
79  Matthew Durel            11   Woodcreek                      17:19              
80  Evan Lonestar            11   De La Salle                    17:21              
81  Branden Busby            10   Clayton Valley                 17:22              
82  Carlos Gonzalez          12   Pittsburg                      17:22              
83  Eli Somers               12   San Ramon Valley               17:23              
84  Alex Laurence            11   Amador Valley                  17:24              
85  Miguel Dickenson         10   Dougherty Valley               17:25              
86  Simon Franco             12   Merrill West                   17:27              
87  Jake Echsner             11   Dougherty Valley               17:27              
88  Marvin Luong             12   Lowell                         17:27              
89  Matthew Johnson          10   Monte Vista                    17:28              
90  Neil Johnson             11   Tamalpais                      17:28              
91  Sam Blakewell            10   Davis                          17:29              
92  Stephen Crowe            12   Los Gatos                      17:29              
93  Tommy Bell               10   Dougherty Valley               17:29              
94  Thomas Galatas           12   Pittsburg                      17:30              
95  Nathan Bernardo          11   James Lick                     17:31              
96  Landon Farnworth         11   Woodcreek                      17:32              
97  Francisco Loya           12   Antioch                        17:32              
98  Chase Oden               12   Liberty                        17:33              
99  Peter Tavares            11   Salinas                        17:33              
100 Taylor Ingram            12   Seaside                        17:37              
101 Ben Dupuis               11   Granada                        17:38              
102 Josh Dykzeul             11   San Ramon Valley               17:40              
103 Jovan Perez              10   Amador Valley                  17:42              
104 Kevin Orellana           12   College Park                   17:42              
105 Andrew Macklin           11   Liberty                        17:42              
106 Brandon Ebersole         10   Madera                         17:43              
107 John Hagerman            10   Merced                         17:44              
108 Zachary Roy              11   Freedom                        17:44              
109 Ian Dota-Clemens         12   De La Salle                    17:46              
110 Zach Woodworth           11   Acalanes                       17:47              
111 Branden Bizicki          11   Clayton Valley                 17:47              
112 Cameron Meier            9    Granada                        17:48              
113 Alex Kelly               12   Acalanes                       17:49              
114 Taylor Ellis             11   De La Salle                    17:49              
115 Russell Sullivan         9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         17:50              
116 Declan Flanagan          11   De La Salle                    17:51              
117 Cisco Vega               11   Liberty                        17:53              
118 Peter Pagel              9    Woodcreek                      17:53              
119 Jj Young                 10   Miramonte                      17:54              
120 Nicholas Knight          10   Woodcreek                      17:54              
121 Jarod Moyers             11   Amador Valley                  17:55              
122 Ethan Frankel            12   Tamalpais                      17:56              
123 Arren Demanuel           12   Freedom                        17:57              
124 Christian Lyons          10   Acalanes                       17:57              
125 Spenser Talkington       11   Tamalpais                      18:00              
126 Logan Mcnamar            10   Pittsburg                      18:01              
127 Ramon Tristian           9    Merced                         18:03              
128 Ramon Velasco            12   Seaside                        18:05              
129 Patrick Walker           12   Acalanes                       18:06              
130 Nelson Jimenez           12   Madera                         18:07              
131 Enrique Pena             11   Newark Memorial                18:08              
132 Grant Churchill          11   Miramonte                      18:08              
133 Navid Boozarpour         11   Campolindo                     18:09              
134 Abhay Negi               12   Lowell                         18:09              
135 Zeven Soloman            11   Tamalpais                      18:10              
136 Julian Lepelch           10   Tamalpais                      18:11              
137 William Fuchs            11   Lowell                         18:11              
138 Spenser Grinbergs        11   College Park                   18:13              
139 Michael Mckenney         12   De La Salle                    18:13              
140 Ethan Plaxton            10   Los Gatos                      18:17              
141 Hunter Bentancourt       12   Liberty                        18:17              
142 Dylan Hoover             11   Campolindo                     18:21              
143 Karl Forster             11   College Park                   18:21              
144 Noah Gordon              11   Pittsburg                      18:22              
145 David Granados           9    Merced                         18:24              
146 Colin Creasman           12   Merrill West                   18:25              
147 Dylan Kolon              10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         18:26              
148 Varun Sharma             10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         18:26              
149 Mark Melchor             12   Madera                         18:29              
150 Luis Sebastian           12   Seaside                        18:29              
151 Seth Mcwhirter           11   Acalanes                       18:33              
152 Evan Cerda               11   San Ramon Valley               18:35              
154 Matthew Lapid            12   Mt Eden                        18:35              
155 Peter Hay                10   Dougherty Valley               18:38              
156 Daniel Teran             12   Madera                         18:40              
157 Spencer Pugh             11   Miramonte                      18:41              
158 Jack Barbour             11   Tamalpais                      18:43              
159 Aiden Tilcock            12   Freedom                        18:45              
160 Christoph Klemsz         10   Salinas                        18:47              
161 Hector Ramirez           12   James Lick                     18:48              
162 Riley Noon               9    Acalanes                       18:53              
163 Aidan Carrigg            10   Roseville                      18:53              
164 Brian Ishii              12   Salinas                        18:54              
165 Scott Lee                12   Amador Valley                  18:54              
166 Enrique Barajas          11   De La Salle                    18:58              
167 Runjia Chen              11   Lowell                         19:02              
168 Eleazar Barajas          11   De La Salle                    19:05              
169 Gustavo Aguilera         11   James Lick                     19:09              
170 Christopher Javier       12   Seaside                        19:10              
171 Axel Melendez            10   Deer Valley                    19:19              
172 Jonathan Perez           12   Madera                         19:22              
173 Jacob Serna              11   Antioch                        19:22              
174 Adrian Vega              10   Newark Memorial                19:26              
175 John Kuta                12   Benicia                        19:29              
176 Justin Salamanca         11   Antioch                        19:32              
177 Kyle Finger              11   Miramonte                      19:35              
178 Jonathan Chagnon         11   Salinas                        19:37              
179 Michael Lynn             9    Antioch                        19:38              
180 Gerald Belantes          11   American Canyon                19:41              
181 Jeremy Hernandez         11   Pittsburg                      19:42              
182 Andrew Enriquez          11   Merrill West                   19:47              
183 Gustavo Parra            11   James Lick                     19:47              
184 Saul Montalvo            11   Concord                        19:47              
185 Robert Pierce            12   Freedom                        19:49              
186 Jack Binter              11   Rodriguez                      19:50              
187 Tim Lee                  12   Newark Memorial                19:50              
188 Tom Stoev                9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         19:51              
189 Shrey Shah               9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         19:52              
190 Alexis Leon              12   Freedom                        19:53              
191 Austin Fiene             12   Concord                        19:55              
192 Juan Hernandez           10   Concord                        19:56              
193 Nate Nguyen              10   Roseville                      19:59              
194 Zach Seminer             11   Roseville                      19:59              
195 Max Springer             11   Lowell                         20:03              
196 Marcus Luna              12   Roseville                      20:14              
197 Julio Martinez           12   Seaside                        20:14              
198 Caleb Henze              12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         20:20              
199 Dennis Lozano            9    Concord                        20:21              
200 Daniel Lucido            9    Antioch                        20:21              
201 Joseph Carrillo          11   Benicia                        20:32              
202 Erick Gamez              12   Seaside                        20:35              
203 Connor Stuart            12   Deer Valley                    20:37              
204 Adrian Garcia            11   Deer Valley                    20:37              
205 Michael Cardenas         12   Deer Valley                    20:39              
206 Devin Lopez              12   Newark Memorial                20:50              
207 Adam Anderson            9    College Park                   20:52              
208 Nathaniel Ajel           11   Merrill West                   20:52              
209 Kevin Melendez           12   Deer Valley                    20:57              
210 Josh Sandhu              12   Mt Eden                        21:02              
211 Thomas Ballard           10   Roseville                      21:06              
212 Robert Miller            9    Deer Valley                    21:15              
213 Kyle Koontz              11   Merrill West                   21:16              
214 Miguel Martinez          9    Concord                        21:43              
215 Elijah Arcebal           11   American Canyon                21:51              
216 Jonathan Bayle           11   Concord                        21:56              
217 Erik Martinez            11   Antioch                        21:56              
218 Jose Reynoso             12   Mt Eden                        21:59              
219 Demetrio Segura          11   Newark Memorial                22:01              
220 Sal Rodriquez            11   Antioch                        22:08              
221 Nick Chavez              11   Concord                        22:30              
222 Kelvin Arenas            12   James Lick                     22:33              
223 Neil Tolentino           12   American Canyon                22:41              
224 Brendan Chavez           11   Benicia                        22:57              
225 Kyle Earle               11   Merrill West                   23:00              
226 Fermin Bautista          10   American Canyon                23:12              
227 Darren Vega              11   American Canyon                24:30              
    Chris Colon              12   Merced                                            
    Matthew Jewik            12   Benicia                                           
    Austin Lim               12   Benicia                                           
    Sean Wright              11   Benicia                                           
    Jack Rattanasith         11   Rodriguez                                         
    Jake Webb                12   Rodriguez                                         
    Matthew Seefeldt         12   Roseville                                         
    Camron Cargile           11   Merrill West                                      
    Diego Alfaro             9    Mt Eden                                           
    Darren Kumar             10   Mt Eden                                           
    Simran Singh             11   Mt Eden                                           
    Luis Gomez               12   Pittsburg                                         
    Daniel Hernandez         11   Pittsburg                                         
    Matthew St. Germain      10   College Park                                      
    Jonathan Fierro          11   Miramonte                                         
    Jack Mader               10   Miramonte                                         
    Stefan Bradley           12   San Ramon Valley                                  
    Nate Mailhot             10   Los Gatos                                         
    Isaiah Abcede            10   American Canyon                                   
    Sergio Reyes             12   American Canyon                                   

Mens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Luke Giusto              10   De La Salle                    11:00              
2   Jordan Rahe              10   Jesuit                         11:04              
3   David Vincent            10   Jesuit                         11:20              
4   Liam Anderson            9    Redwood (Larkspur)             11:20              
5   Miles Worthen            9    Jesuit                         11:29              
6   Harrison Fisher          10   De La Salle                    11:30              
7   Micah Delgado            9    Liberty                        11:32              
8   Paris Swenson-Ruiz       9    Clayton Valley                 11:39              
9   Alexander Parker         10   Lowell                         11:39              
10  Jacob Eide               10   College Park                   11:39              
11  Matthew Reddick          9    Granada                        11:41              
12  Noah Battaglia           9    Lowell                         11:41              
13  Jeremy Fee               10   Davis                          11:42              
14  Logan Heaney             10   College Park                   11:44              
15  Max Tiao                 10   Lowell                         11:46              
16  Casey Chambers           10   Campolindo                     11:47              
17  Colin Ryan               9    Jesuit                         11:49              
18  Ollie Sagastume          10   Redwood (Larkspur)             11:53              
19  Brandon Hurd             10   Jesuit                         11:53              
20  Kinaar Desai             10   Granada                        11:53              
21  Cooper Tomkovicz         10   De La Salle                    11:54              
22  Jamie Moddelmog          10   Davis                          11:54              
23  Carson Sawchuk           10   Monte Vista                    11:56              
24  Miles Zabala             10   Davis                          11:59              
25  Michael Salmon           10   De La Salle                    11:59              
26  Edward Buckley           9    Campolindo                     12:02              
27  Jordan Gutierres         10   De La Salle                    12:03              
28  Stephen Reed             9    Madera                         12:05              
29  Kevin Keller             10   Madera                         12:05              
30  Caleb Hardesty           9    Granada                        12:05              
31  Parker Grube             10   College Park                   12:06              
32  Perry Winsor             10   Davis                          12:06              
33  Connor Livingston        9    De La Salle                    12:06              
34  Lorenzo Jasso            9    Madera                         12:07              
35  Colin Lekki              9    Campolindo                     12:08              
36  Jake Leigh               9    San Ramon Valley               12:08              
37  Luis Monroy              10   Madera                         12:09              
38  Adam Neely               9    Liberty                        12:10              
39  Jason Mosher             10   Rodriguez                      12:11              
40  Erickson Lengtat         9    Davis                          12:11              
41  Bryce Gregg              9    Davis                          12:12              
42  Charlie Woidat           9    Campolindo                     12:12              
43  Seamus Caslin            9    Jesuit                         12:13              
44  Floyd Mccluhan           10   Clayton Valley                 12:15              
45  Inteus Castro-Lopez      10   James Lick                     12:16              
46  Kobe Standefer           9    Davis                          12:17              
47  Jake Heinlein            9    College Park                   12:17              
48  Moses Zavala             10   Madera                         12:17              
49  Matthew Duret            10   Amador Valley                  12:17              
50  Andrew Tseng             10   Campolindo                     12:18              
51  A Class                  9    Campolindo                     12:19              
52  Kyle Young               10   Jesuit                         12:20              
53  Ethan Sauerberg          10   Campolindo                     12:20              
54  Danny Maguire            10   Monte Vista                    12:21              
55  Ethan Frigon             10   Acalanes                       12:21              
56  James Flanagan           10   De La Salle                    12:23              
57  Jose Ordaz               10   Madera                         12:25              
58  Matt Hyland              10   Clayton Valley                 12:25              
59  Austin Patel             9    Redwood (Larkspur)             12:26              
60  Daniel Chadwick          10   Madera                         12:26              
61  Joshua White             9    Granada                        12:26              
62  Caleb Sullivan           10   Liberty                        12:28              
63  Cade Hammond             10   Monte Vista                    12:28              
64  Samuel George            10   Monte Vista                    12:29              
65  Matt Phipps              9    Redwood (Larkspur)             12:29              
66  James Holcombe           9    Lowell                         12:29              
67  Andrew Walker            10   Granada                        12:30              
68  Jason Baz                10   Rodriguez                      12:30              
69  Matthew Kim              9    Monte Vista                    12:31              
70  James Bull               10   Miramonte                      12:33              
71  A Class                  9    Granada                        12:33              
72  Logan Schoffstall        10   Clayton Valley                 12:34              
73  Sam Milham               9    Monte Vista                    12:34              
74  Hayden Talbert           10   Amador Valley                  12:34              
75  Jarett Edria             10   Salinas                        12:35              
76  Alton Creson             9    Miramonte                      12:36              
77  Jose Hordaz              10   Madera                         12:36              
78  Azael Zamora             10   James Lick                     12:41              
79  Rohan Shankar            10   Amador Valley                  12:41              
80  Dallin Stewart           10   San Ramon Valley               12:42              
81  Luke Polluck             9    Redwood (Larkspur)             12:42              
82  Cole Edgren              9    San Ramon Valley               12:42              
83  Sol Sullins              10   Amador Valley                  12:42              
84  Ian Churchill            9    Miramonte                      12:43              
85  Andrew Chuang            10   Dougherty Valley               12:45              
86  Emil Rodriguiez          10   Lowell                         12:45              
87  Bjorn Thorsen            9    College Park                   12:46              
88  Adam Mogilnicki          10   Redwood (Larkspur)             12:47              
89  Henry Lei                9    Lowell                         12:48              
90  Ryan Tom                 10   Lowell                         12:48              
91  Kyle Berschens           9    Freedom                        12:50              
92  Ethan Millar             9    Merrill West                   12:50              
93  Jacob Hoenig             9    Benicia                        12:52              
94  Freddy Kehoe             9    Redwood (Larkspur)             12:52              
95  Dominic Zuniga           10   Liberty                        12:53              
96  Austin Lucero            10   Amador Valley                  12:54              
97  Shayan Asemi             9    Clayton Valley                 12:56              
98  Soumil Prasad            10   Dougherty Valley               12:58              
99  David Jimenez            9    Salinas                        12:59              
100 Paul Garin               9    Merrill West                   12:59              
101 Luca Argast              9    Miramonte                      13:01              
102 Liam Mccarthy            9    Bishop O'Dowd                  13:03              
103 Caleb Mcdonough          10   Liberty                        13:04              
104 Josh Coyne               10   Clayton Valley                 13:04              
105 Andrew Orellana          10   College Park                   13:06              
106 Leland Zhang             10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:06              
107 Marcus Granger           10   Salinas                        13:07              
108 Jonah Buessing           9    Tamalpais                      13:07              
109 Alejandro Ventura        9    Rodriguez                      13:08              
110 Christian Camara         10   Liberty                        13:09              
111 Joshua Elliott           10   Monte Vista                    13:09              
112 Avi Garg                 10   Dougherty Valley               13:11              
113 Bradley Sides            9    Acalanes                       13:11              
114 Maxime Berenshteyn       10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:16              
115 Tommy Brovelli           10   Miramonte                      13:19              
116 James Ward               10   Clayton Valley                 13:20              
117 Jesus Deloya             10   James Lick                     13:24              
118 Jake Kirby               9    Liberty                        13:25              
119 Bryson Mcfaull           10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         13:25              
120 Marx Pena                9    Merrill West                   13:29              
121 Jack Mitchell            10   Salinas                        13:31              
122 Sebastian Gil            9    Amador Valley                  13:38              
123 Christian Cayabyab       9    Merrill West                   13:42              
124 Matthew Braga            10   Dougherty Valley               13:43              
125 Matt Sioson              9    Amador Valley                  13:43              
126 Will Schueler            9    Acalanes                       13:44              
127 A Class                  9    Acalanes                       13:45              
128 Alexander Zhang          10   Dougherty Valley               13:46              
129 Gavin Olson              10   College Park                   13:47              
130 Coleman Morrow           9    Tamalpais                      13:49              
131 Joseph Martin            11   San Ramon Valley               13:50              
132 Kristian Ibale           9    Merrill West                   13:51              
133 David Flores             10   Rodriguez                      13:55              
134 Aaron Du                 10   Dougherty Valley               13:56              
135 Gabriel Villena          10   Dougherty Valley               13:58              
136 Nathan Hefner            10   Rodriguez                      13:59              
137 Duncan Sinclair          9    Bishop O'Dowd                  14:00              
138 Noah Van Atta            9    Granada                        14:02              
139 Fernando Lang            10   Benicia                        14:08              
140 Jacob Weisert            9    Tamalpais                      14:08              
141 Kushaan Bahl             10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:12              
142 Ike Perl                 9    Tamalpais                      14:17              
143 Daniel Do                10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:21              
144 Verdis Brooks            10   Pittsburg                      14:21              
145 Ethan Johnston           9    Acalanes                       14:23              
146 Joe Balestrini           9    Roseville                      14:24              
147 Solomon Berry            9    Concord                        14:26              
148 Aidan Bradley            10   San Ramon Valley               14:27              
149 Aasim Yahya              10   Concord                        14:27              
150 Andy Peng                10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:28              
151 Robert Lewis             9    Antioch                        14:33              
152 Daniel Harris            10   Acalanes                       14:36              
153 Keanu Ramos              9    Seaside                        14:37              
154 Emmanuel Chavez          10   Merrill West                   14:41              
155 Pranav Poominathan       9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:42              
156 Payerchin Riley          10   Freedom                        14:52              
157 Max Tripp                9    Tamalpais                      14:53              
158 Henry Deck               10   Bishop O'Dowd                  14:54              
159 Dylan Mcnulty            9    Seaside                        14:57              
160 Imran Baporia            9    Tamalpais                      14:57              
161 Samuel Cosetti           9    Antioch                        15:02              
162 Christian Gomez          10   Concord                        15:08              
163 Martin Prose             9    Bishop O'Dowd                  15:09              
164 Austin Swank             10   James Lick                     15:12              
165 Jeremy Good              10   Rodriguez                      15:16              
166 Nicholas Sanchez         10   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:17              
167 Ryan Puzon               10   James Lick                     15:17              
168 Torres Aaron             10   Merrill West                   15:20              
169 Brandon Mendez           10   Pittsburg                      15:20              
170 Nick Toma                10   San Ramon Valley               15:23              
171 Patrick Bauman           9    San Ramon Valley               15:23              
172 Isaak Herrera            10   James Lick                     15:24              
173 Keith Evans              10   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:25              
174 Casimir Graffagna        9    Bishop O'Dowd                  15:28              
175 Micheal Lewis            9    Antioch                        15:29              
176 Garrett Fraire           9    Benicia                        15:32              
177 Sage Bennett             9    Antioch                        15:34              
178 Devin Mattix             9    Roseville                      15:36              
179 Vasco Rodrigues          9    Miramonte                      15:40              
180 Connor Grove             10   Roseville                      15:42              
181 David Espinosa           9    Concord                        15:52              
182 Humberto Alberto         10   Pittsburg                      16:14              
183 Spencer Terry            10   Benicia                        16:15              
184 Kevin Mclarty            10   Benicia                        16:21              
185 Nick Liechty             9    Freedom                        16:26              
186 Nicholas Slaughter       10   Pittsburg                      16:31              
187 Ian Ramos                10   Concord                        16:33              
188 Victor Davila            10   Concord                        16:41              
189 Jonhnny Rentfro          9    Benicia                        16:57              
190 Charlie Trost            9    Concord                        16:59              
191 Ashton Hornbeck          10   Seaside                        17:18              
192 Michael Pimwong          9    Antioch                        17:20              
193 Henry Pulido             10   Pittsburg                      18:23              
194 Christian Ortiz          10   Freedom                        19:18              
    Sean Murphy              9    Benicia                                           
    Noah Elomari             10   Rodriguez                                         
    Maddox Smith             9    Roseville                                         
    Matthew Escobar          10   Merrill West                                      
    Bryce Suzuki             9    Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Pearson Ames             10   Tamalpais                                         
    Ross Brockway            9    Antioch                                           
    Ralph Luke               9    Antioch                                           
    Omar Khleif              10   De La Salle                                       
    Aidan Dunn               10   Freedom                                           
    Hunter Heuer             9    Freedom                                           
    Eric Lee                 9    Freedom                                           
    Cameron Otterson         10   Acalanes                                          
    Timothy Sams             10   Campolindo                                        
    Brendan Mcfeely          9    Miramonte                                         
    Sean Carrick             9    Amador Valley                                     
    Vincent Giglio           9    James Lick                                        
    Angel Munoz              9    Seaside                                           
    Ricardo Beltran          9    Salinas                                           
    Ian Russell              9    Salinas                                           
    Noah Lema                11   Deer Valley                                       

Mens 2 Mile Junior Varsity 
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Samuel Ruhe              12   Davis                          12:17              
2   Jaleel Dmeiri            12   Davis                          12:21              
3   Kyle Tran                11   Davis                          12:44              
4   Michael Tu               12   Dougherty Valley               12:47              
5   Michael Gatheru          12   Dougherty Valley               12:49              
6   Anthony Rocha            12   Monte Vista                    12:52              
7   David Wilson             12   Davis                          12:52              
8   Alex Limon               11   Davis                          12:56              
9   Brandon Hein             11   Davis                          13:03              
10  Emilio Saballos          12   Liberty                        13:07              
11  Seren Tochikura          10   Campolindo                     13:11              
12  Jonathan Lagasca         12   Dougherty Valley               13:13              
13  Colin Cook               10   Clayton Valley                 13:17              
14  Sean Garvey              12   Campolindo                     13:18              
15  Jeremy Lee               10   Dougherty Valley               13:19              
16  Jeremy Shek              12   Dougherty Valley               13:22              
17  Logan Longmuir           11   Clayton Valley                 13:23              
18  Austin Erickson          11   Monte Vista                    13:23              
19  Tyler Matthiesen         11   Monte Vista                    13:23              
20  Benjamin Wilson          11   Monte Vista                    13:24              
21  Harish Athavan           12   Dougherty Valley               13:25              
22  Michael Gareau           11   Monte Vista                    13:27              
23  Dhroovaa Khannan         12   Dougherty Valley               13:30              
24  Connor Chamberlain       11   Monte Vista                    13:31              
25  Sung Joong Kim           11   Dougherty Valley               13:38              
26  Joshua Laubach           11   Dougherty Valley               13:45              
27  Soren Faulkner           11   Miramonte                      13:47              
28  Patrick Song             9    Davis                          13:47              
29  Andrew Pilon             12   Davis                          13:47              
30  Ionatan Soule            11   Davis                          13:48              
31  Robert Scott             11   Davis                          13:49              
32  Abhinav Anand            12   Dougherty Valley               13:50              
33  Shane Allison            11   Monte Vista                    13:54              
34  Richard Ressa            11   Monte Vista                    13:54              
35  Jack Fuller              11   Monte Vista                    13:56              
36  Cameron Kretz            12   Monte Vista                    13:58              
37  Wyatt Smith              11   College Park                   13:58              
38  Justin Mariano           12   De La Salle                    13:58              
39  Chris Fleming            11   Campolindo                     14:01              
40  Victor Salas             12   De La Salle                    14:04              
41  Mohammad Mahmood         11   Amador Valley                  14:05              
42  Richard Thomas Gli...    12   San Ramon Valley               14:07              
43  Dominic Edwall           11   Campolindo                     14:07              
44  Joel Pion                12   Davis                          14:08              
45  Derek Tsao               12   College Park                   14:11              
46  Garrett Auby             12   Monte Vista                    14:16              
47  Robbie Hughes            12   Davis                          14:19              
48  Alexander Kennedy        11   San Ramon Valley               14:19              
49  Collin Eng               10   Dougherty Valley               14:20              
50  Thomas Hart              12   Davis                          14:22              
51  Evan Amsden              12   Campolindo                     14:25              
52  Chris Sarat              12   Antioch                        14:29              
53  Jeffrey Taylor           12   Freedom                        14:29              
54  George Zhang             12   Dougherty Valley               14:32              
55  Michael Chen             12   Miramonte                      14:33              
56  Hayden Wells             11   Campolindo                     14:40              
57  Chris Appel              11   Jesuit                         14:40              
58  Rain Babauta             12   Davis                          14:43              
59  Adam Lee                 11   Monte Vista                    14:46              
60  Matt Fritsch             12   Amador Valley                  14:48              
61  Bryce Pamer              10   Clayton Valley                 14:49              
62  Dash Miner               11   San Ramon Valley               14:49              
63  Isaac Pugh               11   Miramonte                      14:51              
64  Austin Amour             12   Liberty                        14:53              
65  Jason Lin                11   Campolindo                     14:56              
66  Liam Schroth             11   Davis                          14:57              
67  Ryan Hays                12   De La Salle                    14:59              
68  Andrew Kimball           10   Campolindo                     15:01              
69  Denotto Hurtado          11   Freedom                        15:04              
71  Jackson Thompson         11   San Ramon Valley               15:06              
72  Ethan Tang               11   Davis                          15:06              
73  Marc Heller              12   Monte Vista                    15:08              
74  Jordan Morris            10   Deer Valley                    15:12              
75  Blake Kaufmann           12   Miramonte                      15:18              
76  Anthony Chandler         12   Amador Valley                  15:40              
77  Victor Chan              12   Dougherty Valley               15:41              
78  Jonathan Sandifer        10   Deer Valley                    15:48              
79  Miguel Ruano             12   De La Salle                    15:49              
80  Alex Gambill             11   San Ramon Valley               15:51              
81  Patrick Queroz           9    Deer Valley                    15:59              
82  Nich Mooney              12   Deer Valley                    16:12              
83  Luis Berg                12   De La Salle                    16:19              
84  Lemuel Chang             12   Davis                          16:20              
85  Joshua Sellers           12   Deer Valley                    16:32              
86  Enrique Villanueva       11   College Park                   16:36              
87  Steven Ginsburg          11   Miramonte                      16:36              
88  Tyler Pfau               12   Freedom                        16:37              
89  Christophe Marinier      10   Campolindo                     16:39              
90  Winston Durand           11   Miramonte                      16:48              
91  David Sanchez            12   Rodriguez                      16:49              
92  Mackenzie Anderson       12   De La Salle                    17:00              
93  Lorenzo Horde            10   Deer Valley                    17:17              
94  Jake Dickson             12   Davis                          17:21              
95  Victor Nguyen            11   Deer Valley                    17:22              
96  Nicholas Hoiem           12   Freedom                        17:22              
97  Edwin Perez              11   Jesuit                         17:44              
98  Brett Sargent            12   Deer Valley                    17:56              
99  Jorge Vanegas            11   Antioch                        18:00              
100 Peter Mcmahon            11   De La Salle                    18:17              
101 John Hoffman             11   Acalanes                       18:21              
102 Victor Saude             12   Freedom                        18:31              
103 Jose Panaligan           12   Rodriguez                      18:35              
104 Alec Douglas             12   Liberty                        18:41              
105 Hayden Grove             11   Monte Vista                    18:42              
106 Nicholas Pacheco         10   Dougherty Valley               19:10              
107 Jeromy Quach             11   Antioch                        19:55              
108 Alejandro Armas          11   Antioch                        19:57              
109 Casey Rockey             11   San Ramon Valley               21:37              
110 Justin Choy              11   San Ramon Valley               22:54              
111 Luis Pedrozo             11   Amador Valley                  23:01              
    Randy Stralen            11   Jesuit                                            
    James Locker             12   Davis                                             
    Spencer Moore            11   Davis                                             
    Ryan Nishikawa           12   Davis                                             
    Ryan Schacherbauer       10   Davis                                             
    Eric Smith               12   Davis                                             
    Evan West                12   Davis                                             
    Tino Gonzalez            11   Antioch                                           
    Jordan Medina            12   Clayton Valley                                    
    Colton O'Connell         11   Clayton Valley                                    
    Aaron Olk                12   Clayton Valley                                    
    A Class                  12   Clayton Valley                                    
    Matthew Abilla           10   Deer Valley                                       
    Sirreck Brown-Smith      12   Deer Valley                                       
    Ernesto Cantero          11   Deer Valley                                       
    Anthony Hume             12   Deer Valley                                       
    Armando Jimenez          11   Deer Valley                                       
    Kristna Ma-Johnson       11   Deer Valley                                       
    Andrew Porefalo          11   Deer Valley                                       
    John Sinnaro             11   Deer Valley                                       
    Roger Vizcarro           11   Deer Valley                                       
    Alexander Yee            12   Deer Valley                                       
    Robinpreet Singh         11   Liberty                                           
    Marcos Valdez            12   Liberty                                           
    Elgin Coleman            10   Pittsburg                                         
    Louie Davis              9    Pittsburg                                         
    Nathan Garcia            10   Pittsburg                                         
    Juan Guerra              9    Pittsburg                                         
    Guerra Juan              9    Pittsburg                                         
    Tyrese Patterson         11   Pittsburg                                         
    Kyle Ashburn             12   Acalanes                                          
    Aidan Beard              11   Acalanes                                          
    Andrew Chow              12   Acalanes                                          
    Ben Hakimjavidi          11   Acalanes                                          
    Andy Hyatt               11   Acalanes                                          
    Jake Kendall             12   Acalanes                                          
    Peyton Li                12   Acalanes                                          
    John Liem                12   Acalanes                                          
    Kristian Mills           12   Acalanes                                          
    Kevin Mone               12   Acalanes                                          
    Robert Plafker           11   Acalanes                                          
    Cole Robertson           11   Acalanes                                          
    Zachary Wiesenthal       12   Acalanes                                          
    Evan Riedel              11   Campolindo                                        
    Victor Ean               11   Miramonte                                         
    Jordan Grelling          11   Miramonte                                         
    Kevin Pack               12   Miramonte                                         
    Casey Crompton           12   Granada                                           
    Felipe Gutierrez         11   Amador Valley                                     
    Johnson Min              11   Amador Valley                                     
    Malvinjit Aulakh         12   Foothill (Pleasanton )                            
    Zack Halverson           11   Monte Vista                                       
    William Ruskin           12   Monte Vista                                       
    John Henry Woolway...    12   Monte Vista                                       
    Earl Narramore           11   Seaside                                           

Mens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Colin Brannan            9    Jesuit                         12:13              
2   James Brunette           10   Davis                          12:22              
3   Robert Canalas           9    Jesuit                         12:26              
4   Stephan Sanchez          10   De La Salle                    12:30              
5   Todd Russell             9    Jesuit                         12:34              
6   Grayson Mckim            10   Davis                          12:37              
7   Russell Kustic           9    Jesuit                         12:39              
8   Atom Ruiz                9    De La Salle                    12:41              
9   Evan Belk                10   Davis                          12:45              
10  Sylus Krall              10   Davis                          12:47              
11  Ryan Long                10   Monte Vista                    12:48              
12  Eric Perez               10   Clayton Valley                 12:50              
13  Elliot Raskin            10   Jesuit                         12:52              
14  Mark Malone              10   De La Salle                    12:53              
15  Thibault Gourlin         10   Campolindo                     12:53              
16  Vicente Lamera           9    Jesuit                         12:59              
17  Cole Baer                10   Jesuit                         13:02              
18  James Wagenblast         9    Granada                        13:03              
19  David Chen               10   Campolindo                     13:06              
20  Steven Noll              9    Jesuit                         13:09              
21  Cade Sautter             10   Liberty                        13:11              
22  Henry Siegler            9    Davis                          13:13              
23  Alexander Bass           10   Granada                        13:14              
24  Adam Tran                9    Davis                          13:14              
25  Luc Salles               10   Monte Vista                    13:15              
26  Alex Garcia              10   Clayton Valley                 13:16              
27  Cole Hahn                9    De La Salle                    13:18              
28  James Kratz              10   De La Salle                    13:19              
29  Stephen Nichols          10   Davis                          13:20              
30  Alexander Szafranski     10   De La Salle                    13:21              
31  Shlock Bansal            9    Granada                        13:23              
32  Jason Paulo              9    Jesuit                         13:24              
33  Alejandro Osorio         10   Liberty                        13:25              
34  Zachary Lum              10   Dougherty Valley               13:25              
35  Carlos Mazon             9    Madera                         13:29              
36  Tyler Dumond             10   Liberty                        13:35              
37  Arvind Ramakrishnan      9    Davis                          13:37              
38  Kian Elahi               9    Monte Vista                    13:38              
39  Nicholas Melendez        9    Granada                        13:40              
40  Nicholas Pilgrim         10   De La Salle                    13:40              
41  Nathan Sweet             9    Davis                          13:40              
42  Kevin Cahal              10   De La Salle                    13:41              
43  Siddharth Somala         9    Dougherty Valley               13:43              
44  Dominic Hanecak          10   De La Salle                    13:43              
45  Baxter Whittemore        10   Davis                          13:46              
46  Alec Mlikotin            9    Jesuit                         13:47              
47  Gregg Neves              9    Jesuit                         13:53              
48  Kyle Henricson           9    Davis                          13:54              
49  Anthony Rogado           9    Jesuit                         13:55              
50  Thomas Mitchell          10   Amador Valley                  13:56              
51  Kevin Plant              9    Granada                        13:58              
52  Isaac Brent              9    Acalanes                       13:59              
53  Carter Stevenson         10   Monte Vista                    14:02              
54  Brian Ohleyer            10   Acalanes                       14:03              
55  Danny Lane               9    Monte Vista                    14:05              
56  Rithik Castelino         9    De La Salle                    14:06              
57  Christian Wellington     10   De La Salle                    14:06              
58  Hunter Vegh              9    Monte Vista                    14:07              
59  Chris Garcia             9    Madera                         14:10              
60  Gabriel Jimenez          10   De La Salle                    14:10              
61  Chase Alexander          9    College Park                   14:11              
62  Will Pearson             9    Amador Valley                  14:11              
63  Nicholas Gamette         9    Jesuit                         14:11              
64  Justice Borchard         10   Davis                          14:14              
65  Iason Pitsillides        10   Davis                          14:14              
66  Hyunsu Jang              10   Dougherty Valley               14:14              
67  Adrian Soto              10   Monte Vista                    14:16              
68  Brad Blackman            9    De La Salle                    14:16              
69  Tyler Lopez              10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:17              
70  Moises Limon             9    De La Salle                    14:19              
71  Nicholas Macias          9    Jesuit                         14:20              
72  Connor Ching             10   Davis                          14:20              
73  Peyton Gibbs             9    Monte Vista                    14:21              
74  Will Mulligan            10   De La Salle                    14:21              
75  Keaton Debencik          9    Jesuit                         14:21              
76  Jair Martinez            10   De La Salle                    14:22              
77  Ayush Kumar              10   Dougherty Valley               14:22              
78  Reider Martinsen         10   Acalanes                       14:23              
79  Eric Fossen              9    Campolindo                     14:24              
80  Thomas Hunt              10   Acalanes                       14:25              
81  Kenji Watanabe           10   College Park                   14:25              
82  Dominic Bailey           9    Rodriguez                      14:26              
83  Keegan Henke             10   San Ramon Valley               14:28              
84  Bryan Lam                10   Acalanes                       14:29              
85  Sam Ruggio               10   De La Salle                    14:29              
86  Zachary Pajes            10   Dougherty Valley               14:31              
87  Adam Murphy              9    Granada                        14:32              
88  Andy Lau                 9    Granada                        14:33              
89  Nick Woodhall            9    College Park                   14:34              
90  Joseph Pon               9    Dougherty Valley               14:36              
91  Andrew Hevener           9    Clayton Valley                 14:36              
92  Max Garcia               9    Campolindo                     14:37              
93  Nicolas Macchioni        10   Granada                        14:38              
94  Sam Pearson              10   Clayton Valley                 14:39              
95  Bryan Gin                9    De La Salle                    14:40              
96  Nicholas Norris          9    Clayton Valley                 14:42              
97  Jacob Sasaura            10   Jesuit                         14:45              
98  Jacob Weems              10   Acalanes                       14:46              
99  Andrew Baro              9    Amador Valley                  14:46              
100 Agustin Caesar Men...    9    Campolindo                     14:48              
101 Renzo Taboada            10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:49              
102 Lucas Moore              9    Campolindo                     14:51              
103 Joshua Norton            9    Granada                        14:51              
104 Paul Holley              9    Amador Valley                  14:53              
105 Michael Hegglin          12   Monte Vista                    14:53              
106 Jacob Gardner            9    Dougherty Valley               14:53              
107 Matthew Manus            10   Jesuit                         14:54              
108 Cameran Zoghi            10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:54              
109 Shawn Keswani            9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         14:54              
110 Kooshan Ghaziani         10   Acalanes                       14:56              
111 Brennan Mock             10   Granada                        14:57              
112 Tony Shires              9    College Park                   14:58              
113 Jan Javier               10   De La Salle                    14:59              
114 Mattias Apse             10   Davis                          15:00              
115 Mac Hammitt              10   Monte Vista                    15:00              
116 Lucas Wilson             10   Monte Vista                    15:01              
117 Erik Wong                10   Amador Valley                  15:03              
118 Thomas Twist             10   Miramonte                      15:04              
119 Drew Kraft               10   Davis                          15:05              
120 Wade Moldenhauer         9    Monte Vista                    15:05              
121 Cole Marshall            9    San Ramon Valley               15:06              
122 Jake Martin              9    Amador Valley                  15:07              
123 Abdalla Alhag            10   Clayton Valley                 15:09              
124 Austin Todd              9    Rodriguez                      15:12              
125 Wiatt Wood               9    De La Salle                    15:15              
126 Henry Baer               9    De La Salle                    15:16              
127 Matthew Moynihan         10   De La Salle                    15:17              
128 Marco Maldonado          10   Monte Vista                    15:25              
129 A Class                  9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         15:26              
130 Andrew Vallero           10   Jesuit                         15:26              
131 Max Zhang                9    Dougherty Valley               15:27              
132 Kevin Lau                10   Davis                          15:28              
133 Erik Arellano            9    Merrill West                   15:29              
134 Harman Arora             9    Dougherty Valley               15:30              
135 Solomon Wycoff           9    Monte Vista                    15:30              
136 Jack George              10   Monte Vista                    15:33              
137 William Wyman            10   Davis                          15:36              
138 Sean West                9    Davis                          15:38              
139 Yash Potdar              9    Dougherty Valley               15:39              
140 Eric Van Note            9    De La Salle                    15:41              
141 Lyzel Henriquez          10   Liberty                        15:44              
142 Bryce Smith              9    Rodriguez                      15:46              
143 Youssef Qteishat         9    Acalanes                       15:47              
144 Raymond Rivera           9    Madera                         15:48              
145 Nathan Kim               10   Monte Vista                    15:49              
146 Pablo Chavez             9    Jesuit                         15:52              
147 Andre Martinez           10   Merrill West                   15:53              
148 Andrew Federas           10   Acalanes                       15:55              
149 Diego Damacion           9    Rodriguez                      15:57              
150 Dylan Viale              9    College Park                   15:58              
151 Xavier Brown             10   Clayton Valley                 15:58              
152 Saverio Bernardi         9    Jesuit                         16:00              
153 Gauthum Srivinas         10   Miramonte                      16:01              
154 Yahya Qteishat           9    Acalanes                       16:01              
155 Jacob Creasman           9    Merrill West                   16:03              
156 Mardan Mahmut            9    Concord                        16:03              
157 Matthew Snyder           9    Amador Valley                  16:05              
158 Justin Ward              9    Rodriguez                      16:07              
159 Kyle Powell              10   Davis                          16:11              
160 Lucas Williams           10   Granada                        16:14              
161 Daniel Brennan           9    Jesuit                         16:15              
162 Ari Bornstein            9    Acalanes                       16:18              
163 Anthony De Guzman        9    Jesuit                         16:18              
164 Grant Montgomery         9    Granada                        16:19              
165 Gabe Lee                 9    Dougherty Valley               16:21              
166 Ryan Mulcaire            9    Jesuit                         16:22              
167 Raymond Ko               10   Acalanes                       16:23              
168 Callan O'Brien           9    Acalanes                       16:25              
169 Cameron Meek             9    San Ramon Valley               16:27              
170 Avery Tannenbaum         9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         16:31              
171 Silas Kirsch             9    Davis                          16:34              
172 Anirudh Patkar           10   Dougherty Valley               16:36              
173 Alex Esparza             9    De La Salle                    16:37              
174 Garrett Simpson          9    Jesuit                         16:39              
175 David Johansson          10   Acalanes                       16:54              
176 Ethan Baxter             9    Campolindo                     16:56              
177 Bryce Chan               10   Monte Vista                    17:02              
178 Peter Holderbein         10   Davis                          17:08              
179 John Del Secco           9    De La Salle                    17:10              
180 Ryan Domanski            10   De La Salle                    17:11              
181 Kevin Kim                10   Miramonte                      17:12              
182 Nathan Dean              9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         17:15              
183 Timmy Zempoalteca        9    Antioch                        17:17              
184 Maximilian Essl          9    Campolindo                     17:24              
185 Kevin Olivolo            9    Concord                        17:34              
186 Steven Mccormick         9    San Ramon Valley               17:36              
187 Kage Rosbugh             9    Antioch                        17:42              
188 Ray Van Horn             9    Acalanes                       17:50              
189 Roman Escobar            9    College Park                   17:52              
190 Joey Mullhaney           9    Concord                        17:52              
191 Nicolai Ininguez         9    Granada                        18:02              
192 Atzin Chavez             10   Jesuit                         18:08              
193 Amer Durah               9    Monte Vista                    18:21              
194 Jonathan Coppola         10   Acalanes                       18:51              
195 Michael Bauer            10   Acalanes                       18:56              
196 Elious Shirzai           10   Rodriguez                      19:14              
197 Brandon Palacios         9    Antioch                        19:29              
198 Roberto Alfaro           10   De La Salle                    19:39              
199 John Bidwell             10   Monte Vista                    20:05              
200 Ryan Gilbert             9    De La Salle                    20:10              
201 Daniel Shipley           10   San Ramon Valley               20:20              
202 Francis Tran             10   Jesuit                         20:26              
203 Everett Stein            10   Concord                        22:39              
204 Aaron Helmers            9    Amador Valley                  22:41              
205 Max Frengs               9    Concord                        24:11              
    Jordan Abdel             10   Jesuit                                            
    David Barsotti           10   Jesuit                                            
    Jordan Pink              10   Jesuit                                            
    Jonathan Tiangco         10   Davis                                             
    Isaiah Ferrando          9    Rodriguez                                         
    Mohammad Khan            10   Rodriguez                                         
    Ayrton Medrano           9    Merrill West                                      
    Michael Rivera           10   Merrill West                                      
    Irvin James              9    Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Lucas Soto               9    Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Magnus Fulton            9    Tamalpais                                         
    Ian Pratt                10   Tamalpais                                         
    Calvin Rosevear          10   Tamalpais                                         
    Jacob Venna              9    Antioch                                           
    Arshia Shahrodizadh      9    Clayton Valley                                    
    Nick Devlin              9    De La Salle                                       
    Jack Jaynes              10   De La Salle                                       
    Joseph Polizzi           9    De La Salle                                       
    Jacob Schwarzenber...    9    De La Salle                                       
    Aj Tammen                10   De La Salle                                       
    Forrest Vogel            9    De La Salle                                       
    Jared Donaldson          10   Deer Valley                                       
    Kobe Krebs               9    Deer Valley                                       
    Justin Lema              9    Deer Valley                                       
    Christopher Maravi...    10   Deer Valley                                       
    Lema Zach                9    Deer Valley                                       
    Orson Jiang              9    Liberty                                           
    Wyatt Carone             10   Acalanes                                          
    Adam Coate               10   Acalanes                                          
    Jared James              9    Acalanes                                          
    Ike Kahn                 10   Acalanes                                          
    James Liem               10   Acalanes                                          
    Joshua Matz              10   Acalanes                                          
    John Mitchel             10   Acalanes                                          
    Xavier Mountin           10   Acalanes                                          
    Justin Otterson          10   Acalanes                                          
    Clayton Schmidt          10   Acalanes                                          
    Zak Singh                10   Acalanes                                          
    John Stevenson           9    Acalanes                                          
    Miles Wiesenthal         10   Acalanes                                          
    Matthew Chinen           9    College Park                                      
    Jonathon Friel           9    College Park                                      
    Jonathan Gong            9    Campolindo                                        
    Matthew Larson           9    Granada                                           
    Ryan Nguyen              9    Granada                                           

Womens 2 Mile Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Jasmine Casillas         12   Davis                          13:09              
2   Emma Wawrzynek           11   Bishop O'Dowd                  13:26              
3   Paige Moldenhauer        11   Monte Vista                    13:33              
4   Catherine Kiser          11   Monte Vista                    13:38              
5   Kayla Schroeder          12   Amador Valley                  13:47              
6   Madison Jeha             12   Monte Vista                    13:50              
7   Emily Mcconnell          12   St Francis (Mountain           13:51              
8   Sophia Smith             11   St Francis (Mountain           13:53              
9   Hallie Lassiter          11   Davis                          13:53              
10  Jessica Danens           12   St Francis                     13:53              
11  Katie Mcghie             11   Tamalpais                      13:56              
12  Michelle Kerfs           11   Carondelet                     14:00              
13  Cece Hinz                11   St Francis (Mountain           14:00              
14  Arielle Fletter          11   Davis                          14:00              
15  Helga Forstreuter        12   Granada                        14:08              
16  Meghan Bobrowsky         11   Davis                          14:11              
17  Cheyenne Friesen         11   Monte Vista                    14:18              
18  Samantha Locke           10   Tamalpais                      14:23              
19  Christine Nguyen         11   St Francis (Mountain           14:24              
20  Scout Taylor             12   Davis                          14:26              
21  Miranda Truhe            11   Liberty                        14:27              
22  Mandy Buck               11   Amador Valley                  14:27              
23  Alexandria Peregrino     12   Dougherty Valley               14:28              
24  Zoe Stephens             11   Roseville                      14:29              
25  Tiffany Chu              11   San Ramon Valley               14:30              
26  Sarah Sherwin            12   Davis                          14:34              
27  Willa Moffatt            11   Davis                          14:37              
28  Jennifer D'Addabbo       12   Amador Valley                  14:38              
29  Arshdeep Bains           10   Salinas                        14:39              
30  Carolina Leshuk          11   Davis                          14:41              
31  Bree Earl                11   San Ramon Valley               14:45              
32  Shayne Estill            11   Amador Valley                  14:45              
33  Nicole Melo              12   Amador Valley                  14:46              
34  Brisia Martinez          9    Salinas                        14:48              
35  Colette Bartschat        10   Tamalpais                      14:49              
36  Kaylie Lawsen            9    Granada                        14:50              
37  Lauren Smith             11   Miramonte                      14:50              
38  Evelyn Barajas           9    Salinas                        14:51              
39  Mika Sonnleitner         11   Dougherty Valley               14:51              
40  Candace Nguyen           10   College Park                   14:52              
41  Ciara Friesen            11   Monte Vista                    14:52              
42  Jodie Stroeve            12   Davis                          14:53              
43  Esther Wang              11   Davis                          14:54              
44  Isabella Saca            12   St Francis                     14:54              
45  Sara Steele              10   Tamalpais                      14:55              
46  Lindy Girardelli         10   Granada                        14:56              
47  Meera Menon              12   Dougherty Valley               14:58              
48  Kourtney Meyer           11   Liberty                        14:59              
49  Alanna Appel             12   St Francis                     15:01              
50  Sophia Settle            12   Campolindo                     15:03              
51  Anna Young               11   Davis                          15:04              
52  Brittany Bennett         11   Liberty                        15:05              
53  Devon Flynn              11   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:07              
54  Karina Gil               12   Madera                         15:07              
55  Jessica Lateur           12   San Ramon Valley               15:07              
56  Audrey Byrne             11   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:09              
57  Heather Scheibley        11   Carondelet                     15:10              
58  Elizabeth Lopez          11   Madera                         15:11              
59  Katrina Villacarlos      11   Carondelet                     15:12              
60  Maria Subias             12   Freedom                        15:13              
61  Sierra Zane              11   Tamalpais                      15:14              
62  Clare Ahearn             10   Campolindo                     15:15              
63  Sophie Huang             12   St Francis                     15:15              
64  Julia Zabala             12   Davis                          15:16              
65  Kristin Joo              10   College Park                   15:16              
66  Rachel Canon             11   Carondelet                     15:19              
67  Ysabel Thorn             12   Amador Valley                  15:20              
68  Isabella Carrera         12   Liberty                        15:22              
69  Ariana Gonzalez          11   Campolindo                     15:23              
70  Alana Drumm              9    St Francis (Mountain           15:24              
71  Erin Cady                10   San Ramon Valley               15:24              
72  Kelly Wong               11   Dougherty Valley               15:25              
73  Emily Pelster            11   College Park                   15:26              
74  Samantha Pearlstein      11   San Ramon Valley               15:27              
75  Jordan Snyder            12   Amador Valley                  15:28              
76  Annabelle Zhou           11   Davis                          15:29              
77  Veronica Weinreich       11   Amador Valley                  15:30              
78  Isabelle Ramos           9    American Canyon                15:30              
79  Bridget Nix              11   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:31              
80  Isabella Freschi         11   Amador Valley                  15:32              
81  Jessica Martin           12   Amador Valley                  15:33              
82  Savannah Longoria        11   Salinas                        15:33              
83  Jessica Chapman          11   Clayton Valley                 15:35              
84  Jessica Boyers           12   Davis                          15:37              
85  Alison Lazrauk           12   St Francis (Mountain           15:37              
86  Natasha Mccullough       12   Campolindo                     15:38              
87  Kristyn Kyong            12   Amador Valley                  15:39              
88  Emily Talbert            11   Davis                          15:40              
89  Estrella Torres          11   Liberty                        15:41              
90  Angela Cutler            12   St Francis (Mountain           15:42              
91  Christina Chagnon        9    Salinas                        15:43              
92  Sadie Donnelly           12   Acalanes                       15:45              
93  Eleanor Kim              9    Campolindo                     15:47              
94  Megan Walrond            11   Liberty                        15:47              
95  Isabelle Ariana          10   College Park                   15:50              
96  Miriam Perez             12   Liberty                        15:51              
97  Julia Nagel-Mayberry     10   St Francis (Mountain           15:53              
98  Allyson Puyaoan          11   St Francis (Mountain           15:57              
99  Carli Nornhold           11   Monte Vista                    15:58              
100 Sabrina Borchard         11   Davis                          15:59              
101 Abigail Burns            11   Campolindo                     16:00              
102 Jordan Stewart           12   Granada                        16:00              
103 Samantha Gallia          12   St Francis                     16:02              
104 Megan Majercak           12   Granada                        16:06              
105 Cynthia Contreras        11   Madera                         16:09              
106 Kacy Hussey              12   Monte Vista                    16:11              
107 Rebecca Holley           12   Amador Valley                  16:12              
108 Maggie Mulholland        11   San Ramon Valley               16:13              
109 Mitzi Diaz               11   Clayton Valley                 16:14              
110 Emily Kaye               12   San Ramon Valley               16:15              
111 Alyssa Gaigalas          11   College Park                   16:18              
112 Kaitlyn Pon              11   Roseville                      16:19              
113 Genevieve Kirsch         12   Davis                          16:20              
114 Katherine Gaston         11   St Francis                     16:21              
115 Lynette Cox              12   Clayton Valley                 16:21              
116 Karla Lazo               11   American Canyon                16:24              
117 Emma Ramirez             10   Clayton Valley                 16:24              
118 Isabel Realyvasquez      12   Davis                          16:25              
119 Shivani Kumar            11   San Ramon Valley               16:26              
120 Dani Johannsen           11   Carondelet                     16:29              
121 Katie O'Malley           12   Dougherty Valley               16:30              
122 Katie Pellegrini         9    Monte Vista                    16:34              
123 Dannica Lipetri          11   Liberty                        16:35              
124 Elyse Naples             11   Monte Vista                    16:36              
125 Annie Troung             12   American Canyon                16:38              
126 Tali Braun               9    Campolindo                     16:42              
127 Hana Johnson             11   Bishop O'Dowd                  16:44              
128 Romina Rostamzadeh       11   Amador Valley                  16:45              
129 Eelan Rosas              11   Liberty                        16:49              
130 Naomi Emoto              11   Clayton Valley                 16:50              
131 Helene Levy              12   Davis                          16:52              
132 Kellie Demaria           12   Carondelet                     16:53              
133 Kristina Toma            11   San Ramon Valley               16:54              
134 Talia Bullock            11   Clayton Valley                 16:56              
135 Katherine Peter          12   Monte Vista                    16:58              
136 Tess Mcdaniel            11   Davis                          16:59              
137 Isabela Garcia           12   St Francis                     17:00              
138 Gabby Sanchez            11   Madera                         17:02              
139 Raegan Healey            12   St Francis                     17:03              
140 Katie Gray               12   Amador Valley                  17:04              
141 Molly Mcdavid            12   Liberty                        17:06              
142 Jessie Green             12   Davis                          17:07              
143 Erin Trombadore          11   San Ramon Valley               17:08              
144 Sammy Sadler             11   Amador Valley                  17:08              
145 Rachael Freitag          12   St Francis                     17:09              
146 Berenice Higuera         12   Pittsburg                      17:11              
147 Cynthia Ambrosio         12   Freedom                        17:13              
148 Ariana Aponte            11   Freedom                        17:15              
149 Marielle Tedlos          12   St Francis                     17:15              
150 Michaila Silva           9    Campolindo                     17:16              
151 Ava Isola                10   Campolindo                     17:16              
152 Bridget Moe              12   Amador Valley                  17:17              
153 Ally Ikeya               12   Campolindo                     17:18              
154 Maria Gee                11   Bishop O'Dowd                  17:18              
155 Elise Norrid             12   Monte Vista                    17:19              
156 Gianna Wiley             11   San Ramon Valley               17:20              
157 Meg Newton               12   Campolindo                     17:25              
158 Steffi Keene             11   St Francis                     17:31              
159 Riley Arbuckle           11   San Ramon Valley               17:31              
160 Julie Tapia              11   Carondelet                     17:31              
161 Kathryn Silveira         11   Miramonte                      17:35              
162 Melissa Cox              12   Clayton Valley                 17:38              
163 Brigid Berndt            11   Miramonte                      17:39              
164 Tiffany Cabrera          11   St Francis (Mountain           17:44              
165 Grace Schmidt            10   Campolindo                     17:44              
166 Eryn Lum                 11   Dougherty Valley               17:44              
167 Nadia Rafiuddin          11   Dougherty Valley               17:46              
168 Sophia Ruiz              11   Miramonte                      17:46              
169 Breanna Theobald         12   Amador Valley                  17:49              
170 Isabella Babich          12   Davis                          17:50              
171 Anneliese Peterson       11   Carondelet                     17:52              
172 Andrea Lapuz             11   San Ramon Valley               17:53              
173 Isabella Chao            11   Monte Vista                    17:57              
174 Sydney Weetman           12   Amador Valley                  17:58              
175 Lauren Rivera            11   Carondelet                     17:59              
176 Nandita Raghavan         11   Dougherty Valley               17:59              
177 Hannah Seastres          11   Dougherty Valley               18:07              
178 Vanessa Reyes            11   Antioch                        18:09              
179 Abbigail Moran           11   College Park                   18:11              
180 Bailey Meyer             11   Miramonte                      18:15              
181 Keylen Garcia            11   Pittsburg                      18:19              
182 Kelsey Turner            10   Clayton Valley                 18:21              
183 Olivia Hom               9    Campolindo                     18:23              
184 Annika Streeb            11   Davis                          18:24              
185 Alyssa Freyler           12   Liberty                        18:26              
186 Annessa Brady            12   Freedom                        18:27              
187 Olivia Chandler          12   Miramonte                      18:34              
188 Amanda Griffith          12   Merrill West                   18:37              
189 Kassandra Gomez          11   Merrill West                   18:38              
190 Jacqueline Hughes        10   Campolindo                     18:40              
191 Maddie Stevens           12   Miramonte                      18:41              
192 Raquel Perez             12   Pittsburg                      18:43              
193 Sara Lemelin             11   Campolindo                     18:44              
194 Katharine Mcdonald       12   Miramonte                      18:45              
195 Jioo Lee                 11   Monte Vista                    18:46              
196 Jalyn Jackson            11   Bishop O'Dowd                  18:48              
197 Meagan Fitchett          12   Freedom                        18:50              
198 Brianica Sayles          10   American Canyon                18:51              
199 Kim Baxter               11   Campolindo                     18:51              
200 Emma Long                11   Amador Valley                  18:52              
201 Briana Castaneda         11   Pittsburg                      18:54              
202 Rachel Brecke            12   Monte Vista                    19:01              
203 Kyra Stemplinger         12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         19:04              
204 Linnea Storum            12   St Francis (Mountain           19:05              
205 Megan Kong               11   Davis                          19:06              
206 Cathrine Christensen     11   Miramonte                      19:07              
207 Maria Lopez              11   Madera                         19:08              
208 Shelby Carroll           12   Amador Valley                  19:12              
209 Paige Rathbun            11   Carondelet                     19:19              
210 Nicole Dziedzic          12   Foothill (Pleasanton )         19:23              
211 Megan Lewis              11   Miramonte                      19:25              
212 Julissa Cruz             11   Merrill West                   19:31              
213 Celeste Soliz            11   Pittsburg                      19:32              
214 Angie Guzman             11   Antioch                        19:33              
215 Cami Weinstock           12   Amador Valley                  19:37              
216 Danielle Harris          12   American Canyon                19:38              
217 Cindy Ramirez            12   Antioch                        19:40              
218 Kristen Kopp             12   St Francis                     19:44              
219 Jasmine Villa            11   Merrill West                   19:45              
220 Amanda Jaime             12   Freedom                        19:49              
221 A Class                  11   Freedom                        19:52              
222 Lisa Mora-Rodriguez      12   Pittsburg                      19:56              
223 Ruby Arceo               9    Concord                        20:09              
224 Bridget Bartenetti       12   San Ramon Valley               20:13              
225 Ashley Foster            11   Foothill (Pleasanton )         20:15              
226 Nicole Onstott           10   Freedom                        20:17              
227 Ally Vizcarra            11   Concord                        20:26              
228 Juliana Diaz             11   Bishop O'Dowd                  20:36              
229 Elizabeth Vojvoda        11   San Ramon Valley               20:41              
230 Genevieve Ilaiyan        11   Freedom                        21:06              
231 Lauren Gallardo          11   Monte Vista                    21:07              
232 Veronika Pister          11   Miramonte                      21:33              
233 Elizabeth Stoutt         12   San Ramon Valley               23:19              
234 Andrea Magana            11   Antioch                        23:51              
235 Alyssa Urbina            11   Antioch                        24:03              
236 Celina Toscano           11   Pittsburg                      25:04              
    Kaitlin Lange            11   St Francis                                        
    Rebeccah Kang            11   Davis                                             
    Evelyn Estrada           12   Roseville                                         
    Jessica Huynh            12   Merrill West                                      
    Maria Martinez           12   Merrill West                                      
    Sheridan Kroll           11   Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Lauryn Moore             11   Bishop O'Dowd                                     
    Melanny Kanemitsu        10   Tamalpais                                         
    Rosa Chavez              11   Antioch                                           
    Jacquelin Villalobos     11   Antioch                                           
    Jocelyn Villalobos       11   Antioch                                           
    Sarah Smith              12   Carondelet                                        
    Hanna Kiefer             12   Deer Valley                                       
    Andie Lindeman           11   Deer Valley                                       

Womens 3 Mile Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Fiona O'Keeffe           12   Davis                          16:41              
2   Megan Mccandless         12   Granada                        17:36              
3   Brooke Starn             12   Monte Vista                    17:53              
4   Sofia Castiglioni        11   Davis                          17:54              
5   Kristen Leung            12   Lowell                         17:56              
6   Cassidy Haskell          9    Miramonte                      18:09              
7   Grace Taylor             11   Bishop O'Dowd                  18:10              
8   Meredith Corda           11   Monte Vista                    18:19              
9   Abigail Fisk             11   Davis                          18:20              
10  Sierra Brill             11   Lowell                         18:21              
11  Sydney Vandegrift        10   St Francis                     18:23              
12  Melodie Leroudier        12   Amador Valley                  18:23              
13  Olivia O'Keeffe          10   Davis                          18:27              
14  Ariane Arndt             12   St Francis                     18:33              
15  Alexandria Tucker        12   Dougherty Valley               18:33              
16  Kai Bohannon             11   Liberty                        18:34              
17  Helen Guo                12   Dougherty Valley               18:36              
18  Taylor Lawsen            12   Granada                        18:39              
19  Glennis Murphy           11   Redwood (Larkspur)             18:40              
20  Angela Dipentino         11   Woodcreek                      18:43              
21  Kate Tavella             9    San Ramon Valley               18:45              
22  Gillian Wagner           10   Redwood (Larkspur)             18:47              
23  Jasmine Gonzalez         12   Madera                         18:47              
24  Madalyne Coney           10   Monte Vista                    19:00              
25  Quinn Hagerman           9    Merced                         19:02              
26  Lauren Mason             12   Woodcreek                      19:04              
27  Emma Tavella             9    San Ramon Valley               19:10              
28  Rachel Bordes            12   Redwood (Larkspur)             19:12              
29  Kaitlin Cartwright       10   Amador Valley                  19:16              
30  Emily Wylie              12   Liberty                        19:17              
31  Ciara Colon              10   Merced                         19:22              
32  Emily Skahill            11   St Francis (Mountain           19:33              
33  Gia Kim                  12   St Francis (Mountain           19:35              
34  Carla Cornillion         10   St Francis (Mountain           19:35              
35  Sammy Taketa             12   Acalanes                       19:35              
36  Annie Fogarty            11   Redwood (Larkspur)             19:37              
37  Sage Taylor              10   Davis                          19:38              
38  Colleen Mccandless       9    Granada                        19:40              
39  Hannah Fishlow           11   Miramonte                      19:41              
40  Kelly Osterkamp          10   Clayton Valley                 19:41              
41  Chase Worthen            12   St Francis                     19:41              
42  Nicole Nava              12   Madera                         19:42              
43  Daisy Guinchard          9    Granada                        19:43              
44  Madison Macpherson       10   Liberty                        19:43              
45  Gracie Dupuis            9    Granada                        19:45              
46  Melissa Seaman           12   St Francis (Mountain           19:46              
47  Elise Chu                12   Davis                          19:48              
48  Kayla Clayton            11   Salinas                        19:49              
49  Lucie Semone             12   Redwood (Larkspur)             19:50              
50  Isabella Chao            10   Campolindo                     19:50              
51  Lauren Cervantes         9    Monte Vista                    19:53              
52  Adria Lammers            12   Davis                          19:55              
53  Ava Nkadi                10   St Francis                     20:01              
54  Alex Wilson              10   Monte Vista                    20:03              
55  Madison Meade            11   Roseville                      20:09              
56  A Class                  11   Tamalpais                      20:13              
57  Morgan Dowling           11   Monte Vista                    20:16              
58  Teresa Zortman           12   Woodcreek                      20:16              
59  Isabelle Smedley         9    Amador Valley                  20:18              
60  Madison Perez            10   Amador Valley                  20:18              
61  Jesse Hardman            11   Liberty                        20:18              
62  Madison Burke            10   Bishop O'Dowd                  20:19              
63  Madeleine Coli           10   St Francis (Mountain           20:20              
64  Barbara Zhao             12   St Francis (Mountain           20:20              
65  Jacqueline Miley         9    St Francis (Mountain           20:20              
66  Kinga Bihari             9    Granada                        20:20              
67  Amanda Olla              10   San Ramon Valley               20:20              
68  Linnea Gullikson         11   Bishop O'Dowd                  20:20              
69  Annika Lavaggi           11   Tamalpais                      20:21              
70  Isabella Brusco          9    Bishop O'Dowd                  20:21              
71  Elana Lim                12   Monte Vista                    20:24              
72  Annika Mellquist         10   Woodcreek                      20:27              
73  Raina Sciocchetti        12   Los Gatos                      20:29              
74  Clare Schumann           10   Carondelet                     20:33              
75  Maura Carrick            12   Amador Valley                  20:35              
76  Arden Creson             11   Miramonte                      20:35              
77  Katie Reddick            12   Granada                        20:36              
78  Claire Tami              10   Woodcreek                      20:38              
79  Alexa Mckellips          12   Redwood (Larkspur)             20:40              
80  Lauren Tanel             10   Tamalpais                      20:42              
81  Alyssa Dalke             10   Liberty                        20:42              
82  Liza Richards            10   Carondelet                     20:43              
83  Claire Olson             12   Clayton Valley                 20:44              
84  Emma Ishida              12   Campolindo                     20:46              
85  Emma Smith               10   Roseville                      20:48              
86  Kate Peterson            10   Tamalpais                      20:49              
87  Mikayla Rosaia           11   Carondelet                     20:50              
88  Tarra O'Malley           10   Dougherty Valley               20:51              
89  Sarah Cella              12   Campolindo                     20:56              
90  Analexis Glaude          9    Roseville                      20:56              
91  Jasmine Loo              10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         20:57              
92  Gabrielle Dyer           12   St Francis                     20:59              
93  Sydney Stephens          11   Los Gatos                      21:00              
94  Emma Sessano             12   Roseville                      21:01              
95  Brooke Lennox            12   Acalanes                       21:03              
96  Natalie Ewe              10   Lowell                         21:10              
97  Sarah Shipway            12   Campolindo                     21:11              
98  Allie Lourim             11   St Francis                     21:14              
99  Teresa Boatman           12   Woodcreek                      21:15              
100 Tesia Deleon             11   American Canyon                21:15              
101 Laura Mcfarland          11   Carondelet                     21:17              
102 Gillian Yost             11   Los Gatos                      21:17              
103 Robin Powell             12   Campolindo                     21:18              
104 Nicole Amberg            12   Carondelet                     21:20              
105 Maria Foerst             11   Campolindo                     21:21              
106 Sydney Stanton           10   Liberty                        21:22              
107 Kate Battaglia           9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         21:22              
108 Olivia Zambrano          10   Madera                         21:23              
109 Sarah Verderame          11   Clayton Valley                 21:24              
110 Abbie O'Brien            12   Amador Valley                  21:24              
111 Alexa Barth              10   Tamalpais                      21:25              
112 Madeleine Farrington     11   Bishop O'Dowd                  21:25              
113 Kelsey Pontius           12   Freedom                        21:25              
114 Juliet Batturaro         12   St Francis                     21:26              
115 Kyra Carney              9    Tamalpais                      21:28              
116 Laura Bohannon           11   Woodcreek                      21:28              
117 Ella Jacobson            10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         21:29              
118 Enid Partlka             12   Benicia                        21:32              
119 Emily Botnen             10   Roseville                      21:33              
120 Bianca Duran             12   Merrill West                   21:33              
121 Natalia Brusco           11   Bishop O'Dowd                  21:34              
122 Leila Minowada           11   Miramonte                      21:35              
123 Sophia Mcwhorter         10   Redwood (Larkspur)             21:36              
124 Madison Alvarado         11   Miramonte                      21:36              
125 Nicole Gorczyca          9    Salinas                        21:36              
126 Bliss Bergmark           9    Amador Valley                  21:37              
127 Halle Sullivan           12   Rodriguez                      21:38              
128 Mei-Lani Ferreira        9    Dougherty Valley               21:42              
129 Arlet Miranda            9    James Lick                     21:43              
130 Jacqueline Choi          12   Lowell                         21:46              
131 Madeleine Murphy         11   Bishop O'Dowd                  21:48              
132 Deanna Santos            12   Seaside                        21:52              
133 Vanessa Osorio           10   Seaside                        21:52              
134 Bridget Cooke            12   San Ramon Valley               21:54              
135 Brooke Ortiz             10   Roseville                      21:54              
136 Alyssa Young             10   Lowell                         21:55              
137 Ananya Goyal             10   Dougherty Valley               21:57              
138 Lucy Vazquez             9    Antioch                        21:57              
139 Caroline Brossart        10   Los Gatos                      21:57              
140 Brooklyn Aguilar         11   College Park                   22:00              
141 Jessica Mendez           12   San Ramon Valley               22:04              
142 Nicole O'Connor          12   Acalanes                       22:06              
143 Adriana Cortez           10   Madera                         22:08              
144 Bezawit Tesfaye          10   Deer Valley                    22:10              
145 Erin Moore               9    Carondelet                     22:11              
146 Jenna Salas              10   Antioch                        22:12              
147 Melisa Newsome           10   Pittsburg                      22:13              
148 Cameron Costello         12   San Ramon Valley               22:20              
149 Maria Mendoza            11   James Lick                     22:21              
150 Maggie Barbour           11   Tamalpais                      22:22              
151 Kristen Tam              9    Lowell                         22:23              
152 Ashlee Kupor             10   Los Gatos                      22:24              
153 Karina Linzey            10   Clayton Valley                 22:25              
154 Ashley Rangel            10   Salinas                        22:26              
155 Isabel Torres            10   Salinas                        22:27              
156 Alexis Miguel            12   Madera                         22:28              
157 Danel Camacho            12   Roseville                      22:30              
158 Sierra Tringale          11   Salinas                        22:32              
159 Haley Lewsey             10   Dougherty Valley               22:35              
160 Megan Bruntz             12   San Ramon Valley               22:39              
161 Ruth Martinez            10   Madera                         22:40              
162 Caroline Kelly           10   Acalanes                       22:40              
163 Sofia Villa              10   Clayton Valley                 22:42              
164 Muppy Gragg              10   Acalanes                       22:42              
165 Abby Simcox              10   Los Gatos                      22:44              
166 Mina Hernandez           11   Antioch                        22:51              
167 Bethany Hamilton         12   Merced                         22:54              
168 Elena Huynh              12   Seaside                        22:59              
169 Marisol Angeles          12   Antioch                        23:01              
170 Lisette Maciel           11   Madera                         23:02              
171 Claire Payne             10   Lowell                         23:03              
172 Alexis Ibarra            10   Pittsburg                      23:05              
173 Natalie Ruzicka          11   Clayton Valley                 23:10              
174 Annie Klopstock          10   Acalanes                       23:19              
175 Natalia Osorio           12   Seaside                        23:21              
176 Juliet Arnswald          11   Campolindo                     23:23              
177 America Perez            11   Seaside                        23:24              
178 Eleanor Roeder           12   Miramonte                      23:26              
179 Jessica Hevener          9    Clayton Valley                 23:30              
180 Rachel Kravitz           11   Benicia                        23:35              
181 Jena Moran               11   College Park                   23:35              
182 Yuliza Godinez           11   Pittsburg                      23:43              
183 Chloe Pelster            11   College Park                   23:44              
184 Kairo O'Conner           11   Deer Valley                    23:46              
185 Sarah Burnick            10   Miramonte                      23:49              
186 Faith Stilwell           11   Concord                        23:50              
187 Hannah Jenevein          9    Concord                        23:52              
188 Rebecca Richards         10   American Canyon                23:52              
189 Joyce Zhu                10   Dougherty Valley               23:56              
190 Shay Hagerman            12   Merced                         24:08              
191 Carrie Buckley           11   Merrill West                   24:21              
192 Asha Woodmansee          11   Benicia                        24:25              
193 Julieta Flores           9    Seaside                        24:31              
194 Sofia Dasilva            10   Deer Valley                    24:32              
195 Jessica Mae-Hanners      10   Pittsburg                      24:34              
196 Rosibel Topete           12   Pittsburg                      24:55              
197 Liliana Sandoval         9    Antioch                        25:02              
198 Kiyomi Waren             11   Concord                        25:10              
199 Valeria Marquez          10   Pittsburg                      25:11              
200 Eliza Vasquez            10   Pittsburg                      25:28              
201 Nicole Lewis             11   Deer Valley                    25:29              
202 Jennifer Custodio        11   James Lick                     25:41              
203 Daisy Nava               11   James Lick                     25:44              
204 Andrea Ortiz             12   James Lick                     25:49              
205 Maila Manlapeg           10   College Park                   25:59              
206 Natasha Murthy           9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         26:12              
207 Maddi Alt                11   Merrill West                   26:14              
208 Madeline Murphy          9    Concord                        26:27              
209 Maricela Lopez           12   American Canyon                26:40              
210 Michelle Flores          11   Merrill West                   27:01              
211 Junelle Dizon            12   American Canyon                27:07              
212 Flora Turcios            11   Rodriguez                      27:26              
213 Dianne Saba              12   American Canyon                27:46              
214 Amy Gandolfo             9    Deer Valley                    28:04              
215 Leena Sao                12   Merced                         28:18              
216 Ana Murillo              11   Antioch                        28:27              
217 Lauren Siao              11   Deer Valley                    30:25              
218 Isabel Henley            9    Concord                        31:15              
219 Komal Thind              11   Merrill West                   32:06              
    Genesis Mendoza          12   Merced                                            
    Savannah Kari            12   Benicia                                           
    Darla Cooper             11   Rodriguez                                         
    Alana Ewart              11   Rodriguez                                         
    Julia Flohr              12   Merrill West                                      
    Serena Giglio            11   Carondelet                                        
    Keeley Murphy            10   Carondelet                                        
    Yaneli Aguilar           10   Deer Valley                                       
    Adriana Urrutia          11   Deer Valley                                       
    Catie Park               12   Acalanes                                          
    Jamie Busby              12   College Park                                      
    Paola Garibay            11   College Park                                      
    Kelly Seto               11   College Park                                      
    Kalea Bartolotto         9    Granada                                           
    Karly Laffer             11   Amador Valley                                     
    Amanda Chin              11   Foothill (Pleasanton )                            
    Kelsey Shinn             12   Foothill (Pleasanton )                            
    Jacqueline Templeman     11   Foothill (Pleasanton )                            
    Daniela Ramirez          10   Seaside                                           
    Jacquelynn Ramirez       11   Salinas                                           
    Kayla Jindrich           11   Dougherty Valley                                  
    Maise Ferrer             12   American Canyon                                   
    A Class                  12   American Canyon                                   

Womens 2 Mile Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                     Year School                         Final         
=========================================================================
1   Sophia Lodigiani         9    Davis                          12:53              
2   Sophie Debenedetti       9    St Francis                     12:56              
3   Caitlin Huang            10   Los Gatos                      13:13              
4   Kylie Tseng              9    College Park                   13:19              
5   Anna Christjansen        10   Los Gatos                      13:24              
6   Karalyn Sawchuk          10   Monte Vista                    13:25              
7   Haley Hunter             10   Amador Valley                  13:29              
8   Haley Torsney            10   St Francis (Mountain           13:38              
9   Erin Moss                10   Los Gatos                      13:40              
10  Olivia Bame              10   Monte Vista                    13:45              
11  Sidney Isom              9    Monte Vista                    13:46              
12  Savanah Hilton           10   Campolindo                     13:47              
13  Alice Bibaud             9    Los Gatos                      13:53              
14  Julia Parks              10   College Park                   13:55              
15  Carly Trent              10   St Francis (Mountain           13:56              
16  Megan Bjeldanes          10   Monte Vista                    14:05              
17  Cassidy Lourim           9    St Francis                     14:05              
18  Karley Massoglia         9    Los Gatos                      14:05              
19  Emily Smith              9    Amador Valley                  14:06              
20  Hana Du                  10   Davis                          14:06              
21  Julia Lindemuth          9    Benicia                        14:08              
22  Emily Orellana           10   College Park                   14:10              
23  Chloe Beardsley          10   College Park                   14:12              
24  Lena Krockenberger       10   Los Gatos                      14:14              
25  Lyla Schoenig            10   Davis                          14:14              
26  Emma Swanson             10   College Park                   14:14              
27  Lindsey Vernau           9    Davis                          14:14              
28  Tayler Hall              9    College Park                   14:14              
29  Sarah Miller             10   Davis                          14:17              
30  Odessa Seng              10   Davis                          14:20              
31  Ava Wittkop              10   Davis                          14:23              
32  Theresa Lee              10   St Francis                     14:25              
33  Jessie Foxworthy         10   Campolindo                     14:27              
34  Becky Laurence           9    Amador Valley                  14:32              
35  Ashmitha Grewal          9    Dougherty Valley               14:34              
36  Vicky Vega               9    Amador Valley                  14:35              
37  Kelsey Dempsey           10   Carondelet                     14:35              
38  Frida Larsen             10   Los Gatos                      14:37              
39  Jessica Wylie            9    Liberty                        14:38              
40  Haley Friel              9    College Park                   14:38              
41  Annie Midthun            10   Campolindo                     14:40              
42  Alana Reyna              10   St Francis                     14:41              
43  Amanda Nazario           10   Davis                          14:43              
44  Mia Yancich              10   San Ramon Valley               14:44              
45  Hannah Lybbert           9    Davis                          14:44              
46  Sophia Morris            10   St Francis (Mountain           14:46              
47  Margaret Casale          9    St Francis                     14:46              
48  Lucie James              9    Redwood (Larkspur)             14:48              
49  Arianna Fernandes        10   Rodriguez                      14:51              
50  Laura Young              10   Davis                          14:51              
51  Claire Deamer            10   Davis                          14:52              
52  Kate Honig               10   Davis                          14:52              
53  Nicola Duffy             10   Davis                          14:53              
54  Kira D'Iorio             9    Campolindo                     14:53              
55  Briana S. Sanchez        9    Dougherty Valley               14:54              
56  Holly Meineke            9    Monte Vista                    14:55              
57  Erica Cradeur            10   St Francis                     14:55              
58  Elizabeth Garcia         10   Campolindo                     14:56              
59  Payton Wallahan          10   Carondelet                     14:58              
60  A Class                  10   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:00              
61  Lauren Livingood         9    St Francis (Mountain           15:01              
62  Lillian O'Keefe          9    Monte Vista                    15:01              
63  Clodagh Mellett          9    Tamalpais                      15:04              
64  Danielle Davis           10   San Ramon Valley               15:04              
65  Melanie Kim              9    Monte Vista                    15:06              
66  Raylene Moreno           10   Freedom                        15:07              
67  Moriah Rivera            10   Madera                         15:07              
68  Morgan Watson            9    St Francis                     15:07              
69  Kira Riegelhuth          9    Campolindo                     15:07              
70  Lauren Walrond           10   Liberty                        15:10              
71  Gillian Flath            9    Monte Vista                    15:13              
72  Carrie Christensen       10   San Ramon Valley               15:14              
73  Julia Koblmiller         9    Freedom                        15:14              
74  Reyna Winn               10   College Park                   15:16              
75  Juliette Fletcher        10   Amador Valley                  15:17              
76  Samantha Tran            10   St Francis                     15:19              
77  Chloe Meyer              9    Davis                          15:21              
78  Celia Creasman           10   Merrill West                   15:21              
79  Grace Lu                 9    Dougherty Valley               15:22              
80  Cecelia Garofoli         10   Bishop O'Dowd                  15:22              
81  Dara Kazmierowski        9    Miramonte                      15:24              
82  Grace Rogers             9    St Francis                     15:26              
83  Lauren Cademartori       10   Carondelet                     15:26              
84  Grace Sherwood           9    Carondelet                     15:28              
85  Taryn Cunningham         9    Carondelet                     15:30              
86  Skyler Ligon             10   Liberty                        15:31              
87  Natalie Couture          10   Monte Vista                    15:32              
88  Sofia Green              9    Carondelet                     15:34              
89  Hope Friel               9    College Park                   15:35              
90  Janet Liu                9    Davis                          15:35              
91  Samantha Figgins         9    Roseville                      15:36              
92  Azalea Kim               10   Campolindo                     15:37              
93  Angelee Dubnoff          9    Clayton Valley                 15:42              
94  Lyndsay Earl             9    San Ramon Valley               15:42              
95  Neva Legallet            9    Redwood (Larkspur)             15:42              
96  Shelby Szilagyi          10   St Francis (Mountain           15:42              
97  Dana Cross               9    Carondelet                     15:43              
98  Lizzy Hong               9    St Francis (Mountain           15:44              
99  Subin Kim                10   Dougherty Valley               15:45              
100 Alejandra Alonso         9    Madera                         15:45              
101 Ingrid Shipstead         9    Clayton Valley                 15:47              
102 Carmen Monroe-Watts      9    Redwood (Larkspur)             15:48              
103 Sachi Nahas              9    Redwood (Larkspur)             15:49              
104 Kaitlyn Trilevsky        10   Carondelet                     15:50              
105 Emersyn White            9    Acalanes                       15:50              
106 Andrea Perez             10   Liberty                        15:50              
107 Peyton Siville           10   Clayton Valley                 15:52              
108 Jenna Dilbeck            9    Monte Vista                    15:52              
109 Sophia Zhou              10   Dougherty Valley               15:53              
110 Lucy Robbins             9    Redwood (Larkspur)             15:55              
111 Connie Yoon              10   Dougherty Valley               15:56              
112 Anna Mary Starr          10   Acalanes                       15:56              
113 Meenakshi Singhal        10   Granada                        15:57              
114 Katherine Huynh          9    Dougherty Valley               15:58              
115 Angelina Stroud          10   Monte Vista                    15:58              
116 Kelsey Van Allen         9    Tamalpais                      15:59              
117 Hannah Matthews          9    St Francis (Mountain           16:01              
118 Remy Moran               9    Campolindo                     16:01              
119 Bryanna Espino           9    Madera                         16:01              
120 Sarah Bettendorf         9    St Francis (Mountain           16:03              
121 Sarah Cook               10   Clayton Valley                 16:04              
122 Carly Desin              9    Redwood (Larkspur)             16:04              
123 Kassy Gregory            9    Campolindo                     16:04              
124 Elise Lester             9    Amador Valley                  16:05              
125 Lindsay Royse            10   St Francis (Mountain           16:07              
126 Skylar Barnes            10   Miramonte                      16:08              
127 Kylia Van Horn           10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         16:17              
128 Amira Nayyar             10   Foothill (Pleasanton )         16:17              
129 Emily Bowles             9    Granada                        16:17              
130 Hannah James             10   Merrill West                   16:17              
131 Ellen Jurgens            9    Carondelet                     16:19              
132 Sarah Johnson            9    Clayton Valley                 16:20              
133 Chynna Hinrichsen        10   St Francis                     16:24              
134 Caitlin Mccool           9    Granada                        16:24              
135 Rayna Fitzgerald         10   Benicia                        16:24              
136 Behishta Jan             10   Dougherty Valley               16:25              
137 Allison Munden           10   Carondelet                     16:29              
138 Jessica Wandling         9    Monte Vista                    16:30              
139 Leah Murray              10   Davis                          16:30              
140 Allison Vargas           10   St Francis (Mountain           16:31              
141 Lexi Ketron              9    College Park                   16:33              
142 Mya Voigtsberger         9    Granada                        16:34              
143 Hannah Therrien          10   Granada                        16:35              
144 Brihana Chavira          10   Madera                         16:37              
145 Georgia Westfall         9    Tamalpais                      16:38              
146 Trudi Hartman            9    Liberty                        16:39              
147 Emma Rivielle            9    Monte Vista                    16:42              
148 Krystle Aquino           9    Davis                          16:42              
149 Molly Fiske              10   St Francis (Mountain           16:44              
150 Grace Karic              9    St Francis (Mountain           16:44              
151 Anna Sanchirico          10   Davis                          16:44              
152 Savannah Gomez           10   Benicia                        16:44              
153 Kaylee Young             10   Amador Valley                  16:45              
154 Brittney Tran            9    Monte Vista                    16:45              
156 Nikita Tirupathi         10   Dougherty Valley               16:47              
157 Eve Zhong                10   Dougherty Valley               16:49              
158 Victoria Lipetri         10   Liberty                        16:49              
159 Annie Starn              9    Monte Vista                    16:50              
160 Maya Sotelo              9    Liberty                        16:50              
161 Haley Gomes-Figueira     9    Freedom                        16:51              
162 Megan Lum                9    Dougherty Valley               16:51              
163 Taylor Whitman           10   Freedom                        16:52              
164 Keirra Beverley          10   Rodriguez                      16:53              
165 Ankushi Dutta            9    Dougherty Valley               16:54              
166 Ysabel Ketron            9    College Park                   16:55              
167 Kate Lewerenz            10   Acalanes                       16:56              
168 Maya Solis               10   St Francis                     16:56              
169 Emily Cain               9    Granada                        16:56              
170 Crystal Smith            9    Rodriguez                      16:57              
171 Kelly Pellegrini         12   Monte Vista                    16:58              
172 Pratibha Thippa          10   Dougherty Valley               16:58              
173 Amber Lanza              10   College Park                   17:01              
174 Jeneva Toolajian         9    Bishop O'Dowd                  17:03              
175 Lauren Nolan             10   St Francis                     17:03              
176 Kyubin Kim               10   Dougherty Valley               17:04              
177 Tori Fleming             9    Campolindo                     17:05              
178 Natalie Kwong            9    Monte Vista                    17:06              
179 Brianna Gaul             10   Freedom                        17:08              
180 Madeline Spangler        10   Davis                          17:08              
181 Elise Cypher             9    Bishop O'Dowd                  17:09              
182 Halena Wetch             9    St Francis                     17:10              
183 Mia Rahman               9    Bishop O'Dowd                  17:10              
184 Alyssa Samuli            9    Amador Valley                  17:13              
185 Abby Reina-Guerra        10   Davis                          17:13              
186 Elizabeth Benavidez      9    Clayton Valley                 17:14              
187 Hannah Brecke            9    Monte Vista                    17:14              
188 Adithi Subramaniam       9    Campolindo                     17:16              
189 Abby Hanus               10   Davis                          17:17              
190 Ariella Stewart          9    Granada                        17:18              
191 Bothayna Mohamed         10   Dougherty Valley               17:18              
192 Haley Wienker            9    Davis                          17:20              
193 Molly Cunningham         10   Liberty                        17:20              
194 Bridget Eissler          9    Redwood (Larkspur)             17:21              
195 Helen Balawejder         9    Bishop O'Dowd                  17:21              
196 Siena Gunari             9    San Ramon Valley               17:23              
197 Rivera Kayla             10   San Ramon Valley               17:25              
198 Sophia Chiang            9    Tamalpais                      17:26              
199 Adriana Conte            10   Carondelet                     17:26              
200 Samikshya Dhungana       10   Dougherty Valley               17:27              
201 Diana Dorantes           9    Seaside                        17:27              
202 Kylee Kim                10   Dougherty Valley               17:28              
203 Alexis Grimes            9    Dougherty Valley               17:29              
204 Isabelle Farrand         9    Davis                          17:29              
205 Nicola Weisman           9    Tamalpais                      17:30              
206 Sophia Pinter            10   Davis                          17:30              
207 Rebecca Valdez           10   Freedom                        17:31              
208 Griselda Lopez           10   Madera                         17:32              
209 Livy Stevenson           9    Monte Vista                    17:36              
210 Holly Simoskevitz        9    Merrill West                   17:37              
211 Brooke Johnson           9    Bishop O'Dowd                  17:37              
212 Taylor Smith             10   San Ramon Valley               17:39              
213 Lexi Berryhill           9    Miramonte                      17:39              
214 Heather Hartwig          10   Monte Vista                    17:42              
215 Emma Hall-Linden         9    Miramonte                      17:43              
216 Britney Le               9    St Francis (Mountain           17:43              
217 Gabi Modric              10   St Francis (Mountain           17:45              
218 Allie Fabela             10   St Francis (Mountain           17:45              
219 Abby Severson            9    Miramonte                      17:46              
220 Ashley Fardig            9    St Francis (Mountain           17:47              
221 Sarah Galaviz            10   Madera                         17:50              
222 Emma Bruno               10   San Ramon Valley               17:50              
223 Riya Sardel              10   St Francis (Mountain           17:51              
224 A Class                  10   Bishop O'Dowd                  18:01              
225 Nicole Mcgowan           9    Carondelet                     18:01              
226 Cielo Gamboa             9    Carondelet                     18:02              
227 Analilia Regla           10   James Lick                     18:02              
228 Hallie Tobia             10   Davis                          18:03              
229 Michelle Gee             10   Dougherty Valley               18:05              
230 Kathryn Styrlund         9    Carondelet                     18:06              
231 Sumin Lim                9    Monte Vista                    18:06              
232 Madeleine Barry          9    St Francis (Mountain           18:07              
233 Zahra Norris             10   Bishop O'Dowd                  18:11              
234 Hannah Smith             10   Freedom                        18:14              
235 Sarah Kenning            10   Amador Valley                  18:15              
236 Nicole Overly            10   Monte Vista                    18:17              
237 Mackenzie Harper         10   Liberty                        18:22              
238 Genevieve Cassidy        10   Monte Vista                    18:22              
239 Laura Stailey            10   Monte Vista                    18:23              
240 Isabella Vazquez         10   St Francis                     18:24              
241 Ariyanna Baugh           10   Pittsburg                      18:25              
242 Sophie Wheeler           10   Clayton Valley                 18:26              
243 Michelle Vazquez         9    Seaside                        18:26              
244 Katie Duke               10   Madera                         18:26              
245 Alessandra Filitti       11   Seaside                        18:29              
246 Isabel Lee               9    Dougherty Valley               18:32              
247 Laura Lentz              10   Amador Valley                  18:36              
248 Wesley Shamblen          9    Amador Valley                  18:36              
249 Erika Ozeki              9    Foothill (Pleasanton )         18:40              
250 Anna Blatt               9    Campolindo                     18:43              
251 Megan Vinther            10   Roseville                      18:44              



Number of Elite performances: 36

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Taylor, Grace (Bishop O'Dowd,CA)
Vernau, Michael (Davis Sr.,CA)
Kurdy, Sean (Jesuit,CA)
Holland, Benjamin (Jesuit,CA)
Gaskell, Cameron (Acalanes,CA)
Bouhassoun, Salem (Mission,CA)
Ambriz, Daniel (Merced,CA)
Browning, Kellen (Davis Sr.,CA)
Singh, Dilpreet (Mt. Eden,CA)
Parker, Derek (Woodcreek,CA)
Chrisman, Timothy (Monte Vista,CA)
Cummings, Patrick (Jesuit,CA)
Yabu, Jared (Campolindo,CA)
Murphy, Glennis (Redwood -NC,CA)
Guo, Helen (Dougherty Valley,CA)
Bohannon, Kai (Liberty -NC,CA)
Tucker, Alexandria (Dougherty Valley,CA)
O'Keeffe, Olivia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Leroudier, Melodie (Amador Valley,CA)
Vandegrift, Sydney (St. Francis,CA)
Brill, Sierra (Lowell,CA)
Lawsen, Taylor (Granada,CA)
DiPentino, Angela (Woodcreek,CA)
Tavella, Kate (San Ramon Valley,CA)
Wagner, Gillian (Redwood -NC,CA)
O'Keeffe, Fiona (Davis Sr.,CA)
McCandless, Megan (Granada,CA)
Starn, Brooke (Monte Vista,CA)
Castiglioni, Sofia (Davis Sr.,CA)
Leung, Kristen (Lowell,CA)
Haskell, Cassidy (Miramonte,CA)
Corda, Meredith (Monte Vista,CA)
Fisk, Abigail (Davis Sr.,CA)
Coney, Madalyne (Monte Vista,CA)
Gonzalez, Jasmine (Madera,CA)
Arndt, Ariane (St. Francis,CA)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 15:12.00 Vernau, Michael , 11, Davis
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 Kurdy, Sean , 12, Jesuit
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 Holland, Benjamin , 11, Jesuit
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 Gaskell, Cameron , 12, Acalanes
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:42.00 Bouhassoun, Salem , 12, Mission
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:47.00 Yabu, Jared , 11, Campolindo
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Cummings, Patrick , 12, Jesuit
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:53.00 Chrisman, Timothy , 12, Monte Vista
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Parker, Derek , 11, Woodcreek
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:56.00 Singh, Dilpreet , 12, Mt Eden
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:57.00 Browning, Kellen , 12, Davis
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 16:00.00 Ambriz, Daniel , 12, Merced
G-3m_XC 16:41.00 O'Keeffe, Fiona , 12, Davis
G-3m_XC 17:36.00 Mccandless, Megan , 12, Granada
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 Starn, Brooke , 12, Monte Vista
G-3m_XC 17:54.00 Castiglioni, Sofia , 11, Davis
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 Leung, Kristen , 12, Lowell
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 Haskell, Cassidy , 9, Miramonte
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 Taylor, Grace , 11, Bishop O'Dowd
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 Corda, Meredith , 11, Monte Vista
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 Fisk, Abigail , 11, Davis
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 Brill, Sierra , 11, Lowell
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Vandegrift, Sydney , 10, St Francis
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 Leroudier, Melodie , 12, Amador Valley
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 O'Keeffe, Olivia , 10, Davis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 Arndt, Ariane , 12, St Francis
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:33.00 Tucker, Alexandria , 12, Dougherty Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:34.00 Bohannon, Kai , 11, Liberty
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:36.00 Guo, Helen , 12, Dougherty Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:39.00 Lawsen, Taylor , 12, Granada
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:40.00 Murphy, Glennis , 11, Redwood (Larkspur)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.00 Dipentino, Angela , 11, Woodcreek
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:45.00 Tavella, Kate , 9, San Ramon Valley
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Wagner, Gillian , 10, Redwood (Larkspur)
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:47.00 Gonzalez, Jasmine , 12, Madera
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 19:00.00 Coney, Madalyne , 10, Monte Vista

Number of Elite performances: 17
Number of DS State performances: 19

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State