Meet Name: Edwardsville Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-19
Meet Location: Southern Illinois U-Edwardsville,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls Varsity 5K								
								
								
O'All Adj 	Name     		Team	        	Time    	Pace	Grade
1	1	Sloane Montgomery	Nerinx Hall		19:18.22	6:14/M	10
2	2	Jenna Schwartz		Waterloo		19:25.71	6:16/M	9
3	3	Erin Smith		Nerinx Hall		19:34.90	6:19/M	11
4	4	Emma McAtee		Nerinx Hall		19:38.54	6:20/M	11
5	5	Kate McAtee		Nerinx Hall		19:44.53	6:22/M	12
6	6	Grace Gore		John Burroughs		19:49.63	6:24/M	10
7	7	Ella King		Waterloo		19:58.80	6:26/M	9
8	8	Maddie Miller		Edwardsville		20:04.92	6:28/M	9
9	9	Adrianne Bruckner	Ft Zumwalt East		20:05.49	6:29/M	10
10	10	Arianna Latuda		John Burroughs		20:10.09	6:30/M	10
11	11	Rachel Schoenecker	Edwardsville		20:11.38	6:31/M	12
12	12	Victoria Vegher		Edwardsville		20:13.18	6:31/M	11
13	13	Kaylia Fann		Carbondale		20:14.14	6:32/M	11
14	14	Morgan Suttles		Jacksonville		20:16.42	6:32/M	10
15	15	Kelly Buescher		Nerinx Hall		20:16.68	6:32/M	12
16	16	Kate Marti		Highland		20:16.71	6:32/M	9
17	17	Alexandria Quarton	Litchfield		20:22.97	6:34/M	12
18	18	Colleen Corkery		Edwardsville		20:24.75	6:35/M	12
19	19	Maura O'Reilly		Nerinx Hall		20:25.02	6:35/M	11
20	20	Bella Racette		Nerinx Hall		20:33.16	6:38/M	10
21	21	Mackenzie Dixon		Mascoutah		20:36.52	6:39/M	11
22	22	Briana Travis		Litchfield		20:36.88	6:39/M	11
23	23	Payton Flowers		Edwardsville		20:37.01	6:39/M	9
24	(< 5)	Sarah Dintleman		Belleville (West)	20:37.43	6:39/M	12
25	24	Whitney Liefer		Waterloo		20:38.29	6:39/M	12
26	25	Melissa Spencer		Edwardsville		20:38.87	6:39/M	10
27	26	Melanie Cozzi		Mascoutah		20:55.58	6:45/M	11
28	27	Julianna Determan	Edwardsville		21:01.60	6:47/M	11
29	(< 5)	Alex Singleton		Bethalto (Civic Memorial21:10.69	6:50/M	12
30	28	Madi Throne		Litchfield		21:11.81	6:50/M	-
31	29	Kyrston Scifres		Roxana  		21:22.55	6:54/M	12
32	30	Breann Wernle		Highland		21:24.02	6:54/M	10
33	31	Allison Zobrist		Highland		21:24.56	6:54/M	12
34	32	Alexis Throne		Litchfield		21:42.50	7:00/M	11
35	(< 5)	Andrea Frerker		Collinsville		21:43.74	7:00/M	11
36	33	Abby McCay		John Burroughs		21:45.20	7:01/M	11
37	(< 5)	Lily Baumgartner	Carrolton		21:48.40	7:02/M	9
38	(> 7)	Honor Dimick		Edwardsville		21:49.87	7:02/M	10
39	34	Meredith Leigh		Lutheran (St. Charles)	21:52.82	7:03/M	10
40	35	Shalyn Edwards		Roxana   		21:57.83	7:05/M	11
41	36	Courtney Hengehold	Highland		22:00.33	7:06/M	11
42	37	Amira Faulkner		Mascoutah		22:02.06	7:06/M	9
43	(> 7)	Caitlyn Scheibal	Edwardsville		22:04.03	7:07/M	11
44	38	Hope Llewellyn		Champaign (Central)	22:06.60	7:08/M	11
45	39	Elli Holan		Litchfield		22:08.76	7:08/M	12
46	40	Amanda Kaltwasser	Althoff Catholic	22:09.11	7:09/M	11
47	41	Faith Llewellyn		Champaign (Central)	22:12.60	7:10/M	11
48	42	Katie Schlie		Lutheran (St. Charles)	22:14.60	7:10/M	10
49	43	Adrienne Squier		Champaign (Central)	22:16.78	7:11/M	11
50	(< 5)	Jada Marshall		East St. Louis		22:19.15	7:12/M	11
51	(> 7)	Brianna Stanfield	Nerinx Hall		22:19.66	7:12/M	12
52	44	Michaela Tarpley	Roxana  		22:26.86	7:14/M	9
53	45	Libby Price		Waterloo		22:27.68	7:15/M	11
54	46	Hanna Oechsner		Ft Zumwalt East		22:31.53	7:16/M	11
55	47	Kennedy Hymes		Jacksonville		22:31.97	7:16/M	9
56	48	Suzanna DelRio		Carbondale		22:34.35	7:17/M	12
57	(< 5)	Emma Marciak		Collinsville		22:37.92	7:18/M	12
58	49	Sarang Yoon		Villa Duchesne		22:39.66	7:18/M	12
59	50	Anna Bax		Villa Duchesne		22:43.19	7:20/M	12
60	51	Tiffani Siekmann	Althoff Catholic	22:46.39	7:21/M	9
61	52	Sierra Mendez		Mascoutah		22:48.35	7:21/M	12
62	53	Julia Fruend		Lutheran (St. Charles)	22:50.56	7:22/M	9
63	(> 7)	Dianna Craig		Edwardsville		22:51.49	7:22/M	11
64	54	Rebecca Maninger	Ft Zumwalt East		22:52.20	7:23/M	11
65	55	Sam Trzecki		John Burroughs		22:55.34	7:24/M	11
66	56	Lily Becker		Highland		22:56.17	7:24/M	9
67	57	Sarah Jansen		Highland		23:01.01	7:25/M	11
68	58	Kailee Chau		Mascoutah		23:02.04	7:26/M	9
69	(> 7)	Savannah Brannen	Edwardsville		23:02.49	7:26/M	11
70	59	Jocelyn Murphy		Jacksonville		23:08.62	7:28/M	10
71	(< 5)	Kiara Chapman		Jerseyville		23:09.19	7:28/M	11
72	60	Charlotte Amice		Villa Duchesne		23:09.21	7:28/M	11
73	61	Mary Goodale		Carbondale		23:15.77	7:30/M	11
74	(> 7)	Nara Markowitz		Edwardsville		23:18.77	7:31/M	11
75	62	Jaelyn Whitaker		Jacksonville		23:28.68	7:34/M	9
76	63	Victoria Tarpley	Roxana  		23:33.52	7:36/M	9
77	64	Gabbi Siekmann		Althoff Catholic	23:36.09	7:37/M	9
78	(< 5)	Cindy Morales		Collinsville		23:38.05	7:37/M	12
79	65	Rachel Martin		John Burroughs		23:38.28	7:37/M	10
80	66	Alexis Stumpf		Roxana   		23:42.21	7:39/M	12
81	67	Ivy Goldson		John Burroughs		23:46.99	7:40/M	9
82	68	Sophie Monken		Althoff Catholic	23:48.14	7:41/M	10
83	(< 5)	Masddie Custer		Carrolton		23:53.54	7:42/M	12
84	69	Ashley Carron		Ft Zumwalt East		24:03.46	7:45/M	12
85	70	Caroline Wattles	Villa Duchesne		24:08.41	7:47/M	11
86	71	Natalie Saville		Villa Duchesne		24:14.88	7:49/M	12
87	72	Lila Witte		Lutheran (St. Charles)	24:15.95	7:49/M	10
88	73	Natalie Rendleman	Carbondale		24:16.02	7:50/M	11
89	(< 5)	Mira McAtee		Father McGivney Catholic24:26.45	7:53/M	9
90	74	Victoria Covell		Jacksonville		24:27.53	7:53/M	12
91	75	Jordan Brandt		Litchfield		24:29.18	7:54/M	-
92	76	Margot Wright		Villa Duchesne		24:31.07	7:55/M	11
93	77	Arielle Fox		St. Charles		24:35.72	7:56/M	12
94	78	Sydney Nyquist		Highland		24:35.80	7:56/M	11
95	(< 5)	Ana Sauerwein		Belleville (West)	24:38.42	7:57/M	12
96	(< 5)	Monica Baker		Bethalto (Civic Memorial24:39.70	7:57/M	10
97	79	Claire Day		Lutheran (St. Charles)	24:42.84	7:58/M	12
98	80	Lizzie Michael		Althoff Catholic	24:44.58	7:59/M	11
99	81	Lucy Haas		Althoff Catholic	24:47.69	8:00/M	10
100	82	Diamond Norwood		Carbondale		24:49.96	8:00/M	11
101	83	Taylor Lyles		St. Charles		24:50.10	8:01/M	11
102	84	Emily Hall		Lutheran (St. Charles)	25:05.56	8:05/M	11
103	(> 7)	Suzy Kickham		Nerinx Hall		25:09.52	8:07/M	12
104	(< 5)	Paris Jacobs		Cahokia 		25:13.16	8:08/M	12
105	85	Andersyn Foster		Althoff Catholic	25:13.55	8:08/M	9
106	86	Megan Molinari		Waterloo		25:13.57	8:08/M	11
107	(< 5)	Tayton Kuebli		Alton   		25:14.15	8:08/M	11
108	(> 7)	Elizabeth Harla		Althoff Catholic	25:17.29	8:09/M	10
109	87	Lucas Emma		Roxana  		25:19.01	8:10/M	10
110	88	Maggie Doss		Jacksonville		25:20.10	8:10/M	11
111	(> 7)	Lexie Plocher		Highland		25:27.28	8:13/M	12
112	(< 5)	Savanna Durr		Alton   		25:28.74	8:13/M	12
113	89	Jennifer Ake		Lutheran (St. Charles)	25:29.64	8:13/M	9
114	(< 5)	Kara Luechtefeld	Belleville (West)	25:44.85	8:18/M	12
115	(< 5)	Abbi Day		Alton     		25:47.68	8:19/M	11
116	90	Tori Dukart-Anderson	Mascoutah		25:51.73	8:20/M	12
117	91	Emily Russell		Carbondale		25:51.81	8:20/M	12
118	92	Jaidyn Peebles		Roxana   		25:52.40	8:21/M	9
119	(> 7)	Hanna Rose		Highland		25:54.26	8:21/M	10
120	(> 7)	Abby Lohmeyer		Lutheran (St. Charles)	26:08.59	8:26/M	11
121	(> 7)	Tamya Dixon		Althoff Catholic	26:24.59	8:31/M	10
122	(> 7)	Lette Palen		Roxana   		26:25.55	8:31/M	9
123	(< 5)	Jasmine Brady		East St. Louis		26:27.24	8:32/M	11
124	93	Anne Brown		St. Charles		26:27.78	8:32/M	12
125	94	Gabby Oellerman		St. Charles		26:27.90	8:32/M	12
126	(< 5)	Kayla Sheldon		Jerseyville		26:28.36	8:32/M	12
127	95	Jeeyoon Chun		Champaign (Central)	26:30.11	8:33/M	9
128	96	Sarah Kohlberg-Shuler	John Burroughs  	26:33.17	8:34/M	12
129	(< 5)	Megan Schilly		Father McGivney Catholic26:37.86	8:35/M	11
130	(< 5)	Whitney Gines		Cahokia  		26:39.14	8:36/M	11
131	97	Carolyn Fortenberry	St. Charles		26:52.80	8:40/M	11
132	(> 7)	Sarah Stover		Roxana  		26:57.52	8:42/M	9
133	98	Grace Shirley		Champaign (Central)	27:00.86	8:43/M	10
134	99	Erin Brooks		Mascoutah		27:03.52	8:44/M	11
135	(< 5)	Ali Mabus		Columbia		27:05.98	8:44/M	12
136	(< 5)	Kaylee Fisk		Columbia		27:10.51	8:46/M	10
137	100	Meredith Jones		Carbondale		27:14.25	8:47/M	11
138	(> 7)	Katie Edmonds		Edwardsville		27:16.46	8:48/M	12
139	(< 5)	Ashley Vandersand	Carrolton		27:22.19	8:50/M	10
140	(< 5)	Lexi Horras		Collinsville		27:22.81	8:50/M	12
141	(> 7)	Grace Kristoff		Althoff Catholic	27:30.31	8:52/M	10
142	(> 7)	Jessie Lee		John Burroughs		27:36.76	8:54/M	12
143	(< 5)	Madeline Croxford	Alton   		27:46.80	8:57/M	10
144	101	Morgan Booher		Villa Duchesne		27:52.24	8:59/M	11
145	(> 7)	Rylee Cravens		Mascoutah		27:53.59	9:00/M	12
146	(> 7)	Grace Marker		Villa Duchesne		28:13.93	9:06/M	12
147	(< 5)	Kelsey Weatherford	Columbia		28:19.90	9:08/M	11
148	(> 7)	Julia Baker		Mascoutah		28:25.61	9:10/M	11
149	(> 7)	Mason Sheldon		Mascoutah		28:29.23	9:11/M	11
150	102	Jenna Bivens		Waterloo		29:05.62	9:23/M	12
151	(> 7)	Grace Hrabusicky	Althoff Catholic	29:13.61	9:25/M	9
152	103	Lara Minarzik		Champaign (Central)	29:26.56	9:30/M	11
153	104	Megan Evans		Litchfield		29:35.56	9:33/M	-
154	(> 7)	Robin Randle		Litchfield		29:38.12	9:34/M	12
155	105	Alyssa Lowes		Ft Zumwalt East		29:50.52	9:37/M	12
156	(> 7)	Daisia Davis		Mascoutah		30:01.16	9:41/M	11
157	(> 7)	Rosa Chevalier		Carbondale		30:38.07	9:53/M	11
158	106	Casandra Lopez		Champaign (Central)	30:52.95	9:57/M	9
159	(> 7)	Lisset Macedo		Champaign (Central)	30:53.81	9:58/M	9
160	(> 7)	Brenna Livingston	Mascoutah		31:05.46	10:02/M	11
161	107	Ama Antwi		Ft Zumwalt East		32:41.61	10:33/M	11
162	108	Ciarah Rivera		Ft Zumwalt East		32:42.87	10:33/M	12
163	(< 5)	Katherine Miles		East St. Louis		33:01.85	10:39/M	11
164	(< 5)	Jaria Hardaway		MELHS   		33:11.73	10:42/M	12
165	(> 7)	Tennaye Green		Mascoutah		33:12.52	10:43/M	12
166	(< 5)	Ruth Speidel		Jerseyville		34:11.94	11:02/M	11
167	(> 7)	Sarah Parks		Mascoutah		36:26.96	11:45/M	12
168	(< 5)	Tazja Prater		Cahokia  		39:17.21	12:40/M	11
169	(< 5)	Celena Bruce		Cahokia  		39:17.28	12:40/M	9

Girls Varsity 5K									
									
		Top 5	---- Finishers ----						
Place	Team	              Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*
1	Nerinx Hall     	28	1	3	4	5	15	19	20
Top 5 Times: 1:38:32.87--- Average Time: 19:42.57									
									
2	Edwardsville    	72	8	11	12	18	23	25	27
Top 5 Times: 1:41:31.24--- Average Time: 20:18.25									
									
3	Litchfield      	138	17	22	28	32	39	75	104
Top 5 Times: 1:46:02.92--- Average Time: 21:12.58									
									
4	Waterloo        	164	2	7	24	45	86	102	
Top 5 Times: 1:47:44.05--- Average Time: 21:32.81									
									
5	Highland        	169	16	30	31	36	56	57	78
Top 5 Times: 1:48:01.79--- Average Time: 21:36.36									
									
6	John Burroughs   	169	6	10	33	55	65	67	96
Top 5 Times: 1:48:18.54--- Average Time: 21:39.71									
									
7	Mascoutah       	194	21	26	37	52	58	90	99
Top 5 Times: 1:49:24.55--- Average Time: 21:52.91									
									
8 	Roxana          	237	29	35	44	63	66	87	92
Top 5 Times: 1:53:02.97--- Average Time: 22:36.59									
									
9 	Jacksonville     	256	14	47	59	62	74	88	
Top 5 Times: 1:53:53.22--- Average Time: 22:46.64									
									
10	Carbondale      	277	13	48	61	73	82	91	100
Top 5 Times: 1:55:10.24--- Average Time: 23:02.05									
									
11	Lutheran (St. Charles)	280	34	42	53	72	79	84	89
Top 5 Times: 1:55:56.77--- Average Time: 23:11.35									
									
12	Ft Zumwalt East  	283	9	46	54	69	105	107	108
Top 5 Times: 1:59:23.20--- Average Time: 23:52.64									
									
13	Villa Duchesne  	300	49	50	60	70	71	76	101
Top 5 Times: 1:56:55.35--- Average Time: 23:23.07									
									
14	Althoff Catholic	303	40	51	64	68	80	81	85
Top 5 Times: 1:57:04.31--- Average Time: 23:24.86									
									
15	Champaign (Central)	315	38	41	43	95	98	103	106
Top 5 Times: 2:00:06.95--- Average Time: 24:01.39									
									
16	St. Charles     	444	77	83	93	94	97		
Top 5 Times: 2:09:14.30--- Average Time: 25:50.86									
									
Inc.	Alton	4 finishers							
									
Inc.	Belleville (West)	3 finishers							
									
Inc.	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)	2 finishers							
									
Inc.	Cahokia	4 finishers							
									
Inc.	Collinsville	4 finishers							
									
Inc.	Columbia	3 finishers							
									
Inc.	East St. Louis	3 finishers							
									
Inc.	Father McGivney Catholic	2 finishers							
									
Inc.	Jerseyville	3 finishers							
									
Inc.	MELHS	1 finishers							
									
Inc.	Carrolton	3 finishers							


Girls JV 5K								
								
								
O'All Place	Adj Place	Name		Team		Time	Pace	Grade
1 	(< 5)	Atlexus Green		Carbondale		20:20.31	6:34/M	10
2	1	Kennison Adams		Edwardsville		20:38.93	6:39/M	10
3	2	Lorie Cashdollar	Edwardsville		20:41.20	6:40/M	10
4	3	Kiara Delgado		Edwardsville		20:41.99	6:40/M	9
5	4	Lauren Meyer		Edwardsville		20:50.74	6:43/M	9
6	5	Katelyn Singh		Edwardsville		21:07.07	6:49/M	10
7	6	Haley Allard		Edwardsville		21:09.15	6:49/M	10
8	7	Anna Greene		Nerinx Hall		21:11.25	6:50/M	9
9 	8	Shontanae Griggs	East St. Louis		21:49.66	7:02/M	9
10	9	Abby Schrobilgen	Edwardsville		22:10.79	7:09/M	9
11 	10	Jariah Turner		East St. Louis		22:17.05	7:11/M	9
12	11	Maggie Sullivan		Nerinx Hall		22:24.56	7:14/M	10
13	12	Hannah Munz		Nerinx Hall		22:43.06	7:20/M	9
14	13	Riley Carmichael	Ft Zumwalt East		22:43.51	7:20/M	9
15	14	Natalie Hyde		St. Charles		22:51.69	7:22/M	10
16	(> 7)	Hannah Stuart		Edwardsville		22:52.33	7:23/M	9
17	15	Elizabeth Byington	Mascoutah		22:54.76	7:23/M	9
18 	(< 5)	Kayla Kokotovich	Belleville (West)	23:00.34	7:25/M	9
19	(> 7)	Rachel Kubicek		Edwardsville		23:05.74	7:27/M	9
20	16	Megan Wilmes		Ft Zumwalt East		23:07.80	7:27/M	10
21	(< 5)	Claire Kippenbrock	Carbondale		23:08.87	7:28/M	10
22	17	JoAnn Johnson		East St. Louis		23:19.37	7:31/M	10
23	(< 5)	Sarah Kampwerth		Highland		23:22.87	7:32/M	9
24	(< 5)	Abbey Bellon		Villa Duchesne		23:27.10	7:34/M	10
25 	(< 5)	Brittany Cunningham	Highland		23:27.52	7:34/M	10
26 	18	Heavin Koerner		Mascoutah		23:42.82	7:39/M	9
27	19	Anja Kruger		Collinsville		23:47.99	7:40/M	10
28	20	Barbara Kuensting	Nerinx Hall		23:53.12	7:42/M	10
29 	(< 5)	Kyann Williams		Columbia		24:06.40	7:46/M	9
30	(< 5)	Keely Rittenhouse	Highland		24:10.32	7:48/M	10
31 	21	Kayla Tirey		Collinsville		24:10.53	7:48/M	10
32	(< 5)	Denise Luft		Columbia		24:10.97	7:48/M	10
33	22	Teagan Carpenter	Nerinx Hall		24:11.27	7:48/M	9
34 	23	Baylee Maxey		Mascoutah		24:15.14	7:49/M	10
35	24	Krista Bretsch		Nerinx Hall		24:15.79	7:49/M	9
36 	(< 5)	Ashley Hartman		Waterloo		24:19.03	7:51/M	9
37 	25	Mackenzie Shuford	St. Charles		24:34.63	7:55/M	9
38 	(< 5)	Lily Albitar		Villa Duchesne		24:42.90	7:58/M	9
39	(< 5)	Emma Rhea		Jacksonville		24:42.92	7:58/M	9
40	26	Kate Christanell	Nerinx Hall		24:48.06	8:00/M	9
41	(> 7)	Kayla Gluntz		Edwardsville		24:57.07	8:03/M	10
42	27	Kadiah Baalman		Jerseyville		24:59.51	8:04/M	10
43	(< 5)	Gwen Emery		Villa Duchesne		25:02.77	8:05/M	9
44	28	Tanesha Estes		East St. Louis		25:03.58	8:05/M	10
45 	(> 7)	Payton Ginestra		Edwardsville		25:03.67	8:05/M	9
46 	29	Brianna Wright		St. Charles		25:14.19	8:08/M	9
47 	(< 5)	Arielle McIntyre	Carbondale		25:35.07	8:15/M	10
48 	30	Cameryn Hodges		Mascoutah		25:46.23	8:19/M	9
49	31	Addyson Horras		Collinsville		25:53.96	8:21/M	10
50	32	Maija Garson		St. Charles		25:57.65	8:22/M	10
51 	33	Morgan Cook		Jerseyville		26:00.31	8:23/M	10
52	(< 5)	Olivia Rowan		Belleville (West)	26:02.27	8:24/M	12
53	34	Isabel Allen		Jerseyville		26:06.19	8:25/M	10
54 	35	Alex Smith		John Burroughs		26:07.56	8:25/M	10
55	36	Elle Harris		John Burroughs		26:09.19	8:26/M	9
56	(> 7)	Maya Noonan		Edwardsville		26:12.97	8:27/M	9
57 	37	Emily Bennett		Lutheran (St. Charles)	26:16.91	8:28/M	9
58 	38	Taylor Michel		Lutheran (St. Charles)	26:20.27	8:30/M	10
59	(> 7)	Clara Bonino		Nerinx Hall		26:21.42	8:30/M	9
60	(< 5)	Natalie Gibson		Villa Duchesne		26:23.22	8:31/M	10
61	39	Ali Miller		Ft Zumwalt East		26:23.37	8:31/M	9
62 	40	Christine Frisbee	Collinsville		26:29.91	8:33/M	10
63	41	Megan Fraley		Jerseyville		26:30.30	8:33/M	10
64 	42	Katelynn Badgett	Collinsville		26:35.10	8:35/M	9
65 	43	Elizabeth Elmendorf	Ft Zumwalt East		26:35.93	8:35/M	9
66	44	Taylor Karr		Ft Zumwalt East		26:36.16	8:35/M	9
67 	(< 5)	Maza Eilers		Jacksonville		26:38.25	8:35/M	9
68	(< 5)	Adrianna Neimann	Waterloo		26:47.58	8:38/M	9
69	45	Audrey Kelly		Ft Zumwalt East		26:49.69	8:39/M	9
70 	46	Juliana Weiner		Jerseyville		26:52.86	8:40/M	10
71 	47	Blerta Beluli		Collinsville		26:55.56	8:41/M	10
72	48	Cemaria Woodard		Ft Zumwalt East		27:07.57	8:45/M	10
73	49	Ella Burke		Lutheran (St. Charles)	27:16.84	8:48/M	10
74	50	Nandini Jain		John Burroughs		27:17.09	8:48/M	9
75	(> 7)	Natalie Sanchez		Nerinx Hall		27:26.63	8:51/M	10
76 	(< 5)	Alexis Enke		Bethalto (Civic Memorial27:28.74	8:52/M	10
77 	51	M Melvin		East St. Louis		27:32.35	8:53/M	9
78 	(> 7)	Kayte Ledbetter		Nerinx Hall		27:53.80	9:00/M	9
79 	(> 7)	Haley Slone		Ft Zumwalt East		28:07.48	9:04/M	10
80 	(> 7)	Abby Klobe		Ft Zumwalt East		28:07.61	9:04/M	9
81 	(> 7)	Megan Pierce		Ft Zumwalt East		28:23.34	9:09/M	10
82 	52	Mackenzie Brown		Mascoutah		28:29.18	9:11/M	9
83	(< 5)	Abigail Podshadley	Father McGivney Catholi 28:41.24	9:15/M	10
84	53	Bridget Beck		Mascoutah		29:23.48	9:29/M	10
85	54	Samantha Bernstein	John Burroughs		29:33.85	9:32/M	9
86	55	Emma Tharp		Lutheran (St. Charles)	29:55.87	9:39/M	11
87	56	Emily Beardsley		St. Charles		29:57.48	9:40/M	9
88	(> 7)	Caroline Warner		Nerinx Hall		29:58.92	9:40/M	9
89	57	Jordin Stern		St. Charles		30:11.02	9:44/M	10
90 	58	Ivy Haley		St. Charles		30:13.03	9:45/M	9
91	59	Kate Wilkins		John Burroughs		30:17.17	9:46/M	10
92 	(> 7)	Katie Lawler		Nerinx Hall		30:23.56	9:48/M	10
93	60	Emily McClanahan	Lutheran (St. Charles)	30:27.75	9:49/M	10
94	(< 5)	Alexis Sensel		Waterloo		30:28.85	9:50/M	9
95	61	Keerti Ivaturi		John Burroughs		30:35.56	9:52/M	9
96 	(< 5)	Ellie Smith		Jacksonville		30:38.01	9:53/M	10
97	62	Savanna Dennison	Lutheran (St. Charles)	30:45.87	9:55/M	10
98	63	Elena Guerrero		Collinsville		30:55.65	9:58/M	10
99	64	Ellen Steckler		Lutheran (St. Charles)	31:00.80	10:00/M	11
100 	(> 7)	McKayla Triefenbach	St. Charles		31:10.30	10:03/M	9
101 	65	Rachel Dukart-Anderson	Mascoutah		31:27.09	10:09/M	9
102	(< 5)	Claire Browning		Waterloo		31:42.19	10:14/M	10
103	(> 7)	Amy Shemwell		St. Charles		31:42.83	10:14/M	9
104	66	S Doublin		East St. Louis		33:52.83	10:55/M	9
105	67	Sally Reed		Jerseyville		34:20.30	11:05/M	9
106	(< 5)	Sonny Dickerson		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)34:21.34	11:05/M	9
107 	(> 7)	Brynna Walgate		Lutheran (St. Charles)	35:02.57	11:18/M	9
108 	(< 5)	Amelie Kempel		Columbia		36:44.52	11:51/M	10
109	(> 7)	Sierra Blankenship	St. Charles		38:00.51	12:15/M	9
110	(> 7)	Anh(Allie) White	St. Charles		38:14.74	12:20/M	9

Boys Varsity 5K								
								
								
O'All Adj 	Name     		Team    		Time	Pace	Grade
1	1	Ben Flowers		Jerseyville		16:16.65	5:15/M	11
2 	2	Atlantis Green		Carbondale		16:33.57	5:20/M	11
3 	3	Brian Gichuru		Belleville (West)	16:46.00	5:25/M	11
4	4	Reed Sahadevan		Christian Brothers Colle16:47.40	5:25/M	12
5	5	Micah Cherry		Carbondale		16:54.06	5:27/M	12
6	6	Arie Macias		Alton    		16:54.34	5:27/M	11
7	7	Cody Williams		Lutheran (St. Charles)	16:55.04	5:27/M	11
8	8	Jake Schwartz		Waterloo		16:55.71	5:27/M	11
9 	9	Matt Houston		Christian Brothers Colle16:59.10	5:29/M	12
10	10	Daniel Pearson		Mascoutah		17:01.98	5:29/M	12
11	11	Franky Romano		Edwardsville		17:05.37	5:31/M	10
12 	12	Simon Schappe		St. Charles		17:05.62	5:31/M	12
13	13	Nick Reynolds		Jerseyville		17:07.97	5:31/M	12
14	14	Henry Sills		Champaign (Central)	17:10.02	5:32/M	12
15 	15	Roland Prenzler		Edwardsville		17:16.68	5:34/M	9
16	16	Brendan Peterson	Collinsville		17:26.98	5:37/M	11
17	17	Mike Roach		Jerseyville		17:33.40	5:40/M	12
18 	18	Kristian Avise-Rouse	Columbia		17:36.34	5:41/M	12
19	19	Ethan Price		Mascoutah		17:36.39	5:41/M	11
20	20	Brian Redlawsk		St. Charles		17:36.86	5:41/M	12
21 	21	Hunter Cason		Belleville (West)	17:44.67	5:43/M	12
22	22	Sam McCormick		Edwardsville		17:48.53	5:45/M	11
23	23	Casmir Cozzi		Mascoutah		17:48.79	5:45/M	9
24	24	Wilson Rosner		St. Charles		17:49.43	5:45/M	11
25	(< 5)	Dylan Lee		John Burroughs		17:52.30	5:46/M	12
26	25	Stephon Abron		St. Charles		17:53.80	5:46/M	11
27 	26	Chaz Barcom		Christian Brothers Colle17:54.75	5:46/M	10
28	27	Max Hartmann		Edwardsville		17:55.59	5:47/M	9
29	28	Sean Vegely		Christian Brothers Colle17:55.99	5:47/M	10
30	29	Colton Nelson		Carbondale		17:57.52	5:47/M	10
31 	30	Parker Zurbrugg		Mascoutah		17:57.91	5:47/M	12
32	31	Casimir Smith		Christian Brothers Colle18:04.04	5:50/M	12
33	32	Shawn McKitrick		Carbondale		18:04.88	5:50/M	10
34 	33	Mark Wendell		Jerseyville		18:05.82	5:50/M	12
35	34	Nate Robben		Belleville (West)	18:10.93	5:52/M	11
36	 35	Frank Trost		Bethalto (Civic Memorial18:12.39	5:52/M	12
37	36	Drake Claxton		Collinsville		18:12.73	5:52/M	12
38	37	Luke Raffaelle		Edwardsville		18:15.74	5:53/M	11
39	38	Cohl Callies		Bethalto (Civic Memorial18:18.60	5:54/M	10
40	39	Austin Perkins		Ft Zumwalt East		18:19.46	5:55/M	11
41	40	Dayshawn Gilmore	East St. Louis		18:20.30	5:55/M	12
42 	41	Peter Aaflaq		Carbondale		18:21.24	5:55/M	11
43	(< 5)	Jacob Estabrook		Jacksonville		18:22.43	5:55/M	11
44 	42	Michael Young		Christian Brothers Colle18:23.37	5:56/M	12
45 	43	Connor Stahl		Lutheran (St. Charles)	18:23.54	5:56/M	12
46	44	Ryan Poggenpohl		Litchfield		18:23.66	5:56/M	10
47	45	Tyler Farrar		Edwardsville		18:24.37	5:56/M	11
48	46	Alex Davis		Alton    		18:25.15	5:56/M	11
49	47	Cameron Johnston	Edwardsville		18:30.11	5:58/M	11
50 	48	Shawn Veras		Carbondale		18:33.25	5:59/M	10
51	49	Zach Tiesing		St. Charles		18:33.48	5:59/M	12
52	50	Ben Palmer		Ft Zumwalt East		18:33.96	5:59/M	11
53	51	Patrick Thompson	Mascoutah		18:35.41	6:00/M	10
54 	52	Christopher Ferguson-ScoMascoutah		18:36.67	6:00/M	11
55	53	Josh Carr		Ft Zumwalt East		18:36.93	6:00/M	11
56	54	Andrew Bertman		Jerseyville		18:40.32	6:01/M	9
57 	55	Manuel Castillo		St. Charles		18:42.56	6:02/M	12
58	56	Jett Durr		Alton    		18:44.90	6:03/M	12
59	57	Sam Gentelin		Alton    		18:45.57	6:03/M	11
60	58	Tyler Miller		Christian Brothers Colle18:48.50	6:04/M	11
61	59	Hayden Garrison		Champaign (Central)	18:48.95	6:04/M	12
62 	60	Kaleb Dabbs		Mascoutah		18:52.98	6:05/M	10
63	61	James Steinman		Alton   		18:53.24	6:05/M	11
64 	(> 7)	Nick Aramowicz		Edwardsville		18:53.28	6:05/M	12
65	62	Noah Brunson		Champaign (Central)	18:53.67	6:05/M	10
66	63	Noah Hays		Waterloo		18:55.08	6:06/M	11
67	64	James Henseler		Roxana  		18:56.67	6:06/M	11
68	65	Ben Nissing		Lutheran (St. Charles)	18:57.16	6:07/M	10
69	66	Chris Mcgee		Cahokia  		18:57.63	6:07/M	12
70 	67	David Gengenbacher	Ft Zumwalt East		18:57.74	6:07/M	11
71	68	John Smith		Champaign (Central)	18:58.39	6:07/M	9
72	69	Nick Ernst		Belleville (West)	18:59.48	6:07/M	12
73 	70	Brandon Isom		Roxana  		19:00.31	6:08/M	11
74 	(> 7)	Matt Gentry		Christian Brothers Colle19:01.11	6:08/M	12
75	(< 5)	Ryan Fatheree		Jacksonville		19:04.01	6:09/M	11
76 	(> 7)	Julian Johnson		Mascoutah		19:06.89	6:10/M	12
77 	71	Corey Jones		East St. Louis		19:07.20	6:10/M	11
78	72	Weihua Li		Bethalto (Civic Memorial19:08.72	6:10/M	12
79	(> 7)	Micah Ritt		Mascoutah		19:16.64	6:13/M	12
80 	73	Brock Schrage		Highland		19:16.97	6:13/M	11
81	 74	Will Autenrieth		Collinsville		19:19.13	6:14/M	11
82 	75	Blake Rusteberg		Waterloo		19:19.79	6:14/M	12
83	76	Kemari Cossia		Carbondale		19:19.95	6:14/M	12
84 	77	Kelvin Cummings		Alton    		19:22.96	6:15/M	10
85	78	Nick Northway		Alton   		19:24.64	6:15/M	10
86 	79	Nick Loepker		Jerseyville		19:24.77	6:15/M	12
87	(> 7)	Ethan Grassle		Alton    		19:26.17	6:16/M	9
88	80	Jake Noll		Columbia		19:26.72	6:16/M	11
89	81	Andrew Bryden		Jerseyville		19:27.53	6:16/M	11
90	(> 7)	Grant Theide		Edwardsville		19:28.85	6:17/M	11
91	82	Joshua Fruend		Lutheran (St. Charles)	19:29.32	6:17/M	10
92 	83	Andrew Hoguet		Columbia		19:29.76	6:17/M	12
93 	84	Gavin Phillips		Columbia		19:33.09	6:18/M	12
94 	85	Cameron Tanzyus		Collinsville		19:33.25	6:18/M	12
95	 (> 7)	Tyler Maine		Christian Brothers Colle19:33.71	6:18/M	11
96	(< 5)	Will Brant		First Baptist Academy	19:33.72	6:18/M	9
97 	86	Isreal Renteria		Belleville (West)	19:37.52	6:20/M	12
98	87	Reid Bayliss		St. Charles		19:38.83	6:20/M	11
99	(> 7)	Corey Wilkinson		Edwardsville		19:44.30	6:22/M	11
100	88	Ian Kern		Belleville (West)	19:44.76	6:22/M	11
101 	(> 7)	Sam Mosher		St. Charles		19:44.78	6:22/M	12
102 	89	Marcus Higgins		Champaign (Central)	19:46.80	6:23/M	11
103	90	Jarrett Lacquement	Bethalto (Civic Memorial19:50.28	6:24/M	12
104 	91	Jake Gnolfo		Ft Zumwalt East		19:50.63	6:24/M	11
105	(> 7)	Shayne Hale		Carbondale		19:51.61	6:24/M	11
106	92	Chris Raymond		Cahokia 		19:52.11	6:25/M	12
107	(> 7)	Logan Brunson		St. Charles		19:52.51	6:25/M	11
108	 93	Richard Alexander	Collinsville		19:55.03	6:25/M	11
109	94	Danny Braunagel		Althoff Catholic	19:57.65	6:26/M	10
110 	95	Nathan Lowe		Roxana  		19:59.10	6:27/M	10
111	96	Dakota Stumpf		Roxana	        	19:59.25	6:27/M	11
112 	97	Brett Cochran		Highland		20:00.80	6:27/M	11
113	98	Carter Pate		Waterloo		20:01.00	6:27/M	12
114 	(> 7)	Jack Viagniaux		Edwardsville		20:01.33	6:27/M	11
115	99	Josh Foster		Columbia		20:04.64	6:28/M	10
116 	(> 7)	Jacob Schoenthal	Edwardsville		20:10.50	6:30/M	11
117	(> 7)	Christian Held		Alton   		20:10.52	6:30/M	12
118 	(> 7)	Mathew Barton		Edwardsville		20:11.73	6:31/M	11
119	(> 7)	Dan Rooney		Christian Brothers Colle20:12.31	6:31/M	11
120 	(< 5)	Paul Carter		First Baptist Academy	20:17.65	6:33/M	11
121	100	David Moon		Champaign (Central)	20:17.70	6:33/M	12
122 	101	Sam Berghoefer		Columbia		20:19.78	6:33/M	12
123 	(> 7)	Steven Grondalski	Christian Brothers Colle20:20.06	6:34/M	12
124	102	Chris Dunn		Althoff Catholic	20:22.07	6:34/M	12
125	(> 7)	Tate Kuithe		Alton    		20:25.25	6:35/M	12
126	103	Robert Frisbee		Collinsville		20:27.65	6:36/M	11
127	104	Michael Hudspeth	East St. Louis		20:35.66	6:38/M	11
128 	(> 7)	Brady Sahm		Christian Brothers Coll 20:36.16	6:39/M	12
129 	105	Adam Kelso		Highland		20:37.51	6:39/M	12
130	106	Zachary Connor		Lutheran (St. Charles)	20:37.62	6:39/M	9
131 	107	Zeke Emerick		Lutheran (St. Charles)	20:38.10	6:39/M	9
132 	108	Josh Thomas		Ft Zumwalt East		20:45.18	6:42/M	12
133	109	Keonte Pearson		East St. Louis		20:48.55	6:43/M	11
134	110	Jared Wicklein		Columbia		20:50.25	6:43/M	12
135 	111	Dan Wilmes		Ft Zumwalt East		20:51.23	6:44/M	12
136	112	Dashawn Baldwin		East St. Louis		20:53.58	6:44/M	12
137	113	Drake Stephenson	Bethalto (Civic Memorial20:53.74	6:44/M	9
138 	114	Parker Borth		Bethalto (Civic Memorial20:54.37	6:45/M	9
139	(> 7)	Josh Lozano		Ft Zumwalt East		20:58.22	6:46/M	12
140 	115	Cree Stumpf		Roxana   		20:59.47	6:46/M	9
141 	(> 7)	Tyler Herman		Edwardsville		21:05.14	6:48/M	12
142 	116	Bailey Webster		Litchfield		21:20.58	6:53/M	10
143	(> 7)	Dominic Enriquez	Christian Brothers Colle21:23.05	6:54/M	11
144	117	Alex Ruocco		Althoff Catholic	21:23.06	6:54/M	12
145	118	Camronn Clemons		Althoff Catholic	21:26.73	6:55/M	11
146 	119	Brandon Roberson	Cahokia  		21:27.47	6:55/M	11
147	120	Shane Pittman		Lutheran (St. Charles)	21:28.55	6:55/M	12
148 	121	Doug Carlile		Litchfield		21:30.43	6:56/M	11
149 	(> 7)	Tommy Sun		Ft Zumwalt East		21:31.71	6:56/M	12
150	122	Anthony Lofton		East St. Louis		21:31.84	6:56/M	10
151 	123	Chase Bittle		Althoff Catholic	21:33.61	6:57/M	10
152	124	Amarion Reed		East St. Louis		21:34.61	6:57/M	11
153	(> 7)	David Hotard		Christian Brothers Colle21:36.89	6:58/M	12
154 	125	Samuel Rick		Waterloo		21:38.82	6:59/M	11
155	126	Grant Thole		Highland		21:44.22	7:01/M	11
156 	(> 7)	Sam Bauer		Christian Brothers Colle21:44.64	7:01/M	11
157	127	Shane Sand		Collinsville		21:50.15	7:03/M	10
158	128	Andre Ells		Althoff Catholic	21:51.73	7:03/M	11
159	129	William Cotter		Roxana   		21:56.93	7:05/M	11
160 	130	Nick Siegel		Althoff Catholic	22:03.20	7:07/M	11
161	(> 7)	Jarrid Braunagel	Althoff Catholic	22:04.88	7:07/M	12
162 	(< 5)	Mitchell Friedrickson	Carrolton		22:07.19	7:08/M	9
163	(> 7)	Sam Crawley		Christian Brothers Coll	22:09.22	7:09/M	11
164 	131	Jazz Richardson		Roxana  		22:10.19	7:09/M	11
165	132	Andra Ward		Cahokia    		22:12.89	7:10/M	9
166 	(> 7)	Matt Hogg		Christian Brothers Colle22:13.23	7:10/M	11
167	(> 7)	Michael Venegoni	Ft Zumwalt East		22:14.77	7:10/M	12
168	133	Jacob Menz		Highland		22:23.33	7:13/M	11
169 	(> 7)	Zach Frey		Roxana  		22:31.28	7:16/M	9
170	(> 7)	Alex Basler		Alton   		22:31.29	7:16/M	11
171	(> 7)	Robert Speidel		Jerseyville		22:31.60	7:16/M	12
172	(> 7)	Zach Herman		Edwardsville		22:35.63	7:17/M	12
173 	(> 7)	Noah Escobar		St. Charles		22:38.37	7:18/M	11
174 	(> 7)	Tate Elie		Edwardsville		22:54.63	7:23/M	9
175 	(> 7)	Bailey Baremore		Roxana   		22:55.21	7:24/M	11
176 	(< 5)	Elijah Culbert		MELHS   		22:57.05	7:24/M	12
177	(> 7)	Austin Turner		Edwardsville		22:57.38	7:24/M	11
178	(> 7)	Tyler Roman		Mascoutah		22:59.58	7:25/M	12
179 	(> 7)	Keaton Poole		Edwardsville		23:00.46	7:25/M	11
180 	(> 7)	Lucas Ross		Jerseyville		23:11.82	7:29/M	10
181	134	Colton Hyman		Bethalto (Civic Memorial23:13.00	7:29/M	9
182	135	Tyler Higgins		Highland		23:18.73	7:31/M	11
183 	136	Devin Netemeyer		Waterloo		23:20.79	7:32/M	12
184	(> 7)	Chris Steward		Ft Zumwalt East		23:23.51	7:33/M	11
185 	(> 7)	Pradeep Kandula		Edwardsville		23:29.87	7:35/M	12
186	(> 7)	Jack Golinvaux		Christian Brothers Colle23:33.84	7:36/M	11
187	(> 7)	Justin Bayus		Althoff Catholic	23:37.83	7:37/M	10
188	(> 7)	Ben Underwood		Althoff Catholic	23:39.81	7:38/M	10
189	(< 5)	Tyler Biggs		First Baptist Academy	23:44.73	7:39/M	12
190 	137	Jacob White		Highland		23:47.67	7:40/M	11
191	(< 5)	Jarod Silhavy		Father McGivney Catholic23:58.17	7:44/M	11
192 	(> 7)	Devin Thomeczek		Roxana  		24:02.51	7:45/M	9
193 	138	James McClain		Cahokia 		24:05.70	7:46/M	11
194	(> 7)	Henry Paraino		Christian Brothers Colle24:05.97	7:46/M	11
195	139	Rhees Hancock		Litchfield		24:15.03	7:49/M	-
196	(> 7)	Andrew Dori		Althoff Catholic	24:19.25	7:51/M	12
197 	(> 7)	Nolan Woszczynski	Alton   		24:23.63	7:52/M	10
198 	(> 7)	Courtney Wilson		Alton    		24:25.47	7:53/M	10
199	(> 7)	Andrew Das		Alton    		24:26.90	7:53/M	11
200	(> 7)	Calvin Hofffey		Christian Brothers Colle24:38.22	7:57/M	11
201 	(> 7)	Jonathan Loosmore	Christian Brothers Colle24:39.75	7:57/M	12
202 	(< 5)	Brandon McKire		MELHS    		24:50.09	8:01/M	12
203	(< 5)	Elijah Burns		Father McGivney Catholic24:55.24	8:02/M	9
204 	140	Jazzerfer Brown		Cahokia 		25:06.02	8:06/M	12
205	 (> 7)	Chan Woo Crane		Mascoutah		25:17.63	8:09/M	12
206	(< 5)	Ian Key 		MELHS    		25:32.26	8:14/M	11
207 	(> 7)	Ryan Davis		Mascoutah		25:35.93	8:15/M	11
208 	(> 7)	Kalen Dunn		Mascoutah		25:48.82	8:19/M	12
209	141	Alex Pastrovich		Litchfield		25:55.28	8:22/M	-
210 	(> 7)	Joel Woodruff		Roxana   		26:06.29	8:25/M	9
211	(< 5)	Colby Bassham		First Baptist Academy	28:24.82	9:10/M	11
212	(> 7)	Geramy Millender	Roxana          	29:23.67	9:29/M	12
213 	(> 7)	Dong Ho Lee		Althoff Catholic	30:30.80	9:50/M	12
214 	(> 7)	Jack Cleary		Althoff Catholic	31:15.10	10:05/M	12

Boys Varsity 5K									
									
		Top 5	---- Finishers ----						
Place	Team                     	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*
1 	Christian Brothers College	98	4	9	26	28	31	42	58
Top 5 Times: 1:27:41.28--- Average Time: 17:32.26									
									
2 	Carbondale              	109	2	5	29	32	41	48	76
Top 5 Times: 1:27:51.27--- Average Time: 17:34.25									
									
3 	Edwardsville            	112	11	15	22	27	37	45	47
Top 5 Times: 1:28:21.91--- Average Time: 17:40.38									
									
4 	Jerseyville              	118	1	13	17	33	54	79	81
Top 5 Times: 1:27:44.16--- Average Time: 17:32.83									
									
5	 St. Charles            	130	12	20	24	25	49	55	87
Top 5 Times: 1:28:59.19--- Average Time: 17:47.84									
									
6	 Mascoutah               	133	10	19	23	30	51	52	60
Top 5 Times: 1:29:00.48--- Average Time: 17:48.10									
									
7	Belleville (West)       	213	3	21	34	69	86	88	
Top 5 Times: 1:31:18.60--- Average Time: 18:15.72									
									
8 	Alton                   	226	6	46	56	57	61	77	78
Top 5 Times: 1:31:43.20--- Average Time: 18:20.64									
									
9 	Champaign (Central)     	292	14	59	62	68	89	100	
Top 5 Times: 1:33:37.83--- Average Time: 18:43.57									
									
10	Ft Zumwalt East         	300	39	50	53	67	91	108	111
Top 5 Times: 1:34:18.72--- Average Time: 18:51.74									
									
11	Lutheran (St. Charles)   	303	7	43	65	82	106	107	120
Top 5 Times: 1:34:22.68--- Average Time: 18:52.54									
									
12 	Collinsville            	304	16	36	74	85	93	103	127
Top 5 Times: 1:34:27.12--- Average Time: 18:53.42									
									
13	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)  	348	35	38	72	90	113	114	134
Top 5 Times: 1:36:23.73--- Average Time: 19:16.75									
									
14 	Columbia                	364	18	80	83	84	99	101	110
Top 5 Times: 1:36:10.55--- Average Time: 19:14.11									
									
15 	Waterloo                	369	8	63	75	98	125	136	
Top 5 Times: 1:36:50.40--- Average Time: 19:22.08									
									
16 	East St. Louis          	436	40	71	104	109	112	122	124
Top 5 Times: 1:39:45.29--- Average Time: 19:57.06									
									
17 	Roxana                  	440	64	70	95	96	115	129	131
Top 5 Times: 1:38:54.80--- Average Time: 19:46.96									
									
18 	Highland	                534	73	97	105	126	133	135	137
Top 5 Times: 1:44:02.83--- Average Time: 20:48.57									
									
19 	Cahokia                 	547	66	92	119	132	138	140	
Top 5 Times: 1:46:35.80--- Average Time: 21:19.16									
									
20	Althoff Catholic        	554	94	102	117	118	123	128	130
Top 5 Times: 1:44:43.12--- Average Time: 20:56.62									
									
21 	Litchfield               	561	44	116	121	139	141		
Top 5 Times: 1:51:24.98--- Average Time: 22:17.00									
									
Inc.	Father McGivney Catholic	2 finishers							
									
Inc.	First Baptist Academy	4 finishers							
									
Inc.	Jacksonville	2 finishers							
									
Inc.	John Burroughs	1 finishers							
									
Inc.	MELHS	3 finishers							
									
Inc.	Carrolton	1 finishers							

Boys JV 5K								
								
								
O'All Adj 	Name            	Team     		Time    	Pace	Grade
1 	1	Jacob Moberly		Jacksonville		17:10.66	5:32/M	10
2 	2	Alexander Hunn		Christian Brothers Coll	17:24.88	5:37/M	9
3 	3	Bryuan Manuel		East St. Louis		17:36.18	5:41/M	10
4 	4	David Lunk		Waterloo		17:47.56	5:44/M	10
5 	5	Jacob Covell		Jacksonville		17:48.91	5:45/M	10
6 	6	Dan Powell		Edwardsville		17:49.15	5:45/M	9
7	7	Adam Robson		Waterloo		17:58.43	5:48/M	10
8 	8	Dillon Ruble		St. Charles		18:00.61	5:48/M	10
9 	9	Jacob James		Jacksonville		18:24.20	5:56/M	10
10 	10	Matt Swanson		Edwardsville		18:34.60	5:59/M	10
11	11	Javon Watkins		MELHS    		18:46.01	6:03/M	10
12 	12	Christopher Crossen	Mascoutah		18:46.96	6:03/M	9
13	13	Holden Potter		Edwardsville		18:49.03	6:04/M	10
14 	(< 5)	Kyle Treakle		Champaign (Central)	18:49.49	6:04/M	9
15	14	Adam Russell		Carbondale		18:50.87	6:05/M	9
16	 15	Caleb Machuca		Highland		18:52.34	6:05/M	10
17	16	Nick Kime		John Burroughs		18:52.46	6:05/M	10
18 	17	Jimmy Reed		Belleville (West)	18:57.29	6:07/M	10
19	18	Lucas Robben		Belleville (West)	18:58.30	6:07/M	10
20 	19	Todd Baxter		Edwardsville		18:59.87	6:07/M	9
21	20	Dean Stuart		Edwardsville		19:02.19	6:08/M	10
22	 21	Drew Kimble		Christian Brothers Coll 19:02.97	6:08/M	9
23 	22	Kevin Cushing		Edwardsville		19:05.96	6:09/M	10
24	23	Adam Schumacher		Jacksonville		19:06.84	6:10/M	9
25 	24	Raleigh Brazier		Edwardsville		19:06.87	6:10/M	10
26	(< 5)	Christian Cazier	Jerseyville		19:07.56	6:10/M	9
27	25	Sam Kreinberg		Waterloo		19:14.78	6:12/M	9
28 	(> 7)	Logan Pursell		Edwardsville		19:16.82	6:13/M	10
29	26	Kortez Matthews		East St. Louis		19:26.63	6:16/M	10
30 	(> 7)	Thomas Siganga		Edwardsville		19:32.39	6:18/M	10
31	27	Zeyad Moustafa		Carbondale		19:33.00	6:18/M	10
32 	(> 7)	Wyatt Hennig		Edwardsville		19:34.50	6:19/M	10
33 	28	Jackson Bickmeyer	St. Charles		19:34.82	6:19/M	9
34	(< 5)	Asher Stidd		Jerseyville		19:34.92	6:19/M	9
35	29	Clayton Bickmeyer	St. Charles		19:36.94	6:19/M	9
36 	30	Sam Brockschmidt	Jacksonville		19:39.64	6:20/M	10
37	31	Isaac Jones		Highland		19:44.52	6:22/M	9
38 	32	David Lewis		Waterloo		19:45.55	6:22/M	9
39	33	Jeffrey Che		Carbondale		19:46.58	6:23/M	10
40 	34	Braeden Williams	Mascoutah		19:46.83	6:23/M	10
41	35	Benito Hernandez	Collinsville		19:47.94	6:23/M	10
42 	36	DeArse Howard		Carbondale		19:48.04	6:23/M	9
43	(< 5)	Zak Wilson		Alton	         	19:49.58	6:24/M	9
44 	37	Joe Gallo		Highland		19:53.15	6:25/M	9
45	38	Jonah Wilson		MELHS    		19:53.17	6:25/M	9
46 	39	Keegan Wiss		Ft Zumwalt East		19:57.81	6:26/M	10
47	(> 7)	Jop Gielingh		Edwardsville		20:03.15	6:28/M	9
48 	40	Tyler Bickmeyer		St. Charles		20:03.22	6:28/M	9
49	41	Josh Jacobsen		MELHS   		20:11.08	6:31/M	9
50 	42	Elliot Huff		Lutheran (St. Charles)	20:11.55	6:31/M	10
51	43	Zach Brown-Rogers	Belleville (West)	20:13.83	6:31/M	10
52 	44	Blake Risler		Collinsville		20:18.85	6:33/M	9
53	45	Nick Bahr		Columbia		20:20.38	6:34/M	10
54 	(> 7)	Joseph Brooks		Edwardsville		20:21.34	6:34/M	9
55	(> 7)	Andrew Meng		Edwardsville		20:24.21	6:35/M	10
56 	46	Justin Peterson		Collinsville		20:24.38	6:35/M	9
57	47	Cory Harrison		St. Charles		20:25.77	6:35/M	10
58 	48	Andrew Hogg		Christian Brothers Coll 20:30.28	6:37/M	9
59	49	Joe Mertz		Ft Zumwalt East		20:30.52	6:37/M	10
60 	(< 5)	Robert Mercer		Champaign (Central)	20:32.46	6:37/M	9
61	50	Joe Christy		Christian Brothers Coll	20:35.00	6:38/M	9
62 	51	Logan VanBritson	Waterloo		20:37.36	6:39/M	9
63	52	Grant Collins		Christian Brothers Coll	20:37.92	6:39/M	10
64 	53	Sandeep Amarnath	John Burroughs		20:40.13	6:40/M	9
65	54	Nick Schaible		Highland		20:40.15	6:40/M	10
66 	55	Jordan Carr		Ft Zumwalt East		20:43.38	6:41/M	10
67 	56	Montez Holten		East St. Louis		20:45.03	6:42/M	10
68	57	Cameron Smith		Belleville (West)	20:45.57	6:42/M	9
69	(> 7)	Tyler Duty		Edwardsville		20:56.48	6:45/M	9
70 	58	Quentin Miller		Highland		21:02.83	6:47/M	10
71	59	David Garrison		Collinsville		21:05.36	6:48/M	10
72	60	John Wildermuth		Belleville (West)	21:07.65	6:49/M	9
73	61	Diego Hernandez		Collinsville		21:07.71	6:49/M	9
74 	62	Easton De Ghelder	Lutheran (St. Charles)	21:08.25	6:49/M	9
75	(> 7)	Joe Paoluci		Edwardsville		21:13.50	6:51/M	10
76 	63	Kyle Kitzmann		St. Charles		21:15.68	6:51/M	10
77 	64	Edgar Acevedo		Collinsville		21:19.78	6:53/M	10
78	65	Ryan Groszek		Columbia		21:21.75	6:53/M	9
79	66	Justin Goerger		Belleville (West)	21:25.55	6:55/M	9
80 	67	Michael Saxer		Jacksonville		21:28.18	6:55/M	10
81 	68	Derek Buss		Belleville (West)	21:28.78	6:55/M	9
82	69	Damian Smith		East St. Louis		21:29.10	6:56/M	10
83 	70	Chase Brown		St. Charles		21:32.06	6:57/M	9
84	71	Christian Engelbrecht		MELHS		21:36.45	6:58/M	11
85 	72	Jake Hays		Waterloo		21:37.39	6:58/M	9
86	73	Vern Beck		Carbondale		21:41.59	7:00/M	10
87 	74	Braden Graff		Christian Brothers Col	21:42.36	7:00/M	9
88 	75	Josh Lanctot		Ft Zumwalt East		21:45.87	7:01/M	9
89 	76	Anthony King		East St. Louis		21:46.59	7:01/M	10
90	77	Jacob Kacich		Christian Brothers Coll	21:57.68	7:05/M	10
91	78	Josh Schlegel		Ft Zumwalt East		22:02.60	7:06/M	10
92	79	Gavin Livingston	Mascoutah		22:03.82	7:07/M	9
93 	(> 7)	Thomas Hepfer		Belleville (West)	22:06.03	7:08/M	9
94 	80	Seth Schwappach		Highland		22:08.20	7:08/M	10
95	81	Nicholas Wadley		Lutheran (St. Charles)	22:19.99	7:12/M	10
96	(< 5)	Alex Stack		Champaign (Central)	22:22.15	7:13/M	9
97 	82	Liam Storen		John Burroughs		22:30.36	7:15/M	10
98 	83	Sam Holmes		John Burroughs		22:35.70	7:17/M	10
99	(> 7)	Josh Perry		Edwardsville		22:35.72	7:17/M	9
100 	(> 7)	Grant Mcmanus		Christian Brothers Coll 22:40.35	7:19/M	10
101	(> 7)	Jack Houston		Christian Brothers Coll 22:42.35	7:19/M	9
102	(> 7)	Wil Doran		Christian Brothers Coll 22:45.28	7:20/M	9
103 	(> 7)	Garrett McNally		Belleville (West)	22:51.35	7:22/M	10
104 	84	Raymond Rodriguez	Carbondale		22:55.49	7:24/M	9
105 	(> 7)	Quinn Comiskey		Christian Brothers Coll 22:59.10	7:25/M	9
106	85	Grant Kinch		John Burroughs		23:00.64	7:25/M	9
107 	86	Nathaniel Perry		MELHS   		23:07.45	7:27/M	9
108	87	Luke Lebeau		Lutheran (St. Charles)	23:08.18	7:28/M	10
109 	88	Esaul Sanchez		Collinsville		23:09.95	7:28/M	9
110	(> 7)	Sam Mock		Christian Brothers Colle23:13.43	7:29/M	10
111 	(> 7)	Beck Eiler		Christian Brothers Colle23:17.53	7:31/M	10
112	89	John Paterline		Mascoutah		23:19.57	7:31/M	10
113 	90	Sean Jerome		Columbia		23:27.86	7:34/M	10
114 	(> 7)	Ryan Shustrin		Edwardsville		23:37.66	7:37/M	10
115	91	Jacob Bowers		Mascoutah		23:41.60	7:38/M	9
116	(> 7)	Owen Lipinski		Christian Brothers Colle23:42.28	7:39/M	10
117 	(> 7)	Pacey Hammelman		Christian Brothers Colle23:46.63	7:40/M	9
118	92	Gavin Ware		Highland		23:51.34	7:42/M	10
119 	93	Zachary Marshall	Waterloo         	24:01.32	7:45/M	9
120 	(> 7)	Cole Diesen		Highland		24:03.44	7:45/M	9
121	94	Nathan Wilhelms		Lutheran (St. Charles)	24:15.83	7:49/M	12
122	95	Christian Vazquez	Lutheran (St. Charles)	24:21.59	7:51/M	10
123 	(> 7)	Deshaun Brown		Belleville (West)	24:21.68	7:51/M	10
124	96	Dylan Roehl		Lutheran (St. Charles)	24:29.09	7:54/M	9
125	(> 7)	Luke Trapp		Belleville (West)	24:29.58	7:54/M	9
126 	(< 5)	Austin Koenig		Jerseyville		24:32.25	7:55/M	10
127 	(> 7)	Alex Welch		Edwardsville		25:15.55	8:09/M	9
128	97	Isaac Kmucha		Columbia		25:20.13	8:10/M	9
129	98	Will Barney		MELHS    		25:40.42	8:17/M	9
130	(< 5)	Caleb Lair		Bethalto (Civic Memorial25:42.42	8:17/M	9
131 	99	Tyler Garner		Ft Zumwalt East		26:16.45	8:28/M	10
132 	100	John Maxwell		Columbia		26:27.88	8:32/M	9
133	101	Elijah Coffer		John Burroughs		26:36.58	8:35/M	9
134 	102	Tory Hoskins		East St. Louis		27:07.05	8:45/M	9
135 	(> 7)	Anthony Head		St. Charles		28:30.19	9:12/M	9

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Flowers, Ben (Jersey Comm,IL)
Montgomery, Sloane (Nerinx Hall,MO)
Schwartz, Jenna (Waterloo,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State