Meet Name: Hare & Hounds Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-19
Meet Location: Charlotte,NC





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                              
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Cuthbertson               58       23:35.69   1:57:58.49   3:26.90  3    6    7    9    33   39   74   
   2 Providence Day            64       23:50.70   1:59:13.50   48.70    8    10   12   15   19   21   22   
   3 West Forsyth              156      25:27.00   2:07:15.00   1:33.40  20   28   35   36   37   48   53   
   4 Cary Christian            159      25:24.60   2:07:03.00   5:08.40  13   14   17   38   77   89   98   
   5 Ashley Ridge              164      25:34.26   2:07:51.30   1:38.50  26   27   29   31   51             
   6 North Stokes              171      25:11.40   2:05:57.00   6:55.89  1    5    40   56   69             
   7 Fayetteville Academy      180      25:40.91   2:08:24.59   7:08.79  4    11   16   65   84   85        
   8 Summerville               207      26:06.56   2:10:32.79   3:17.09  18   32   44   49   64   80        
   9 Charlotte Latin           248      26:43.14   2:13:35.70   3:29.69  24   34   55   63   72   75   81   
  10 Butler                    265      27:02.54   2:15:12.70   4:25.20  23   50   52   62   78   96        
  11 Dunwoody                  267      27:09.20   2:15:46.00   3:06.20  42   43   46   57   79   87        
  12 O'Neal                    268      27:29.10   2:17:25.50   11:16.30 2    25   58   86   97             
  13 Indian Land               320      28:45.52   2:23:47.60   7:56.39  41   45   47   88   99   100       
  14 Trinity School of Durham  338      28:08.84   2:20:44.20   1:08.40  60   67   68   70   73             
  15 Union Pines               362      29:01.92   2:25:09.60   5:50.29  30   76   82   83   91   94   102  
  16 Wesleyan Christian Academ 398      30:08.91   2:30:44.59   5:35.39  54   66   90   93   95   101       
  17 Queens Grant              449      34:42.52   2:53:32.60   13:27.30 61   71   104  106  107  108       
  18 Metrolina Christian Acade 468      35:32.64   2:57:43.20   14:27.09 59   92   103  105  109            

Girls 5k Run Open/JV 
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Collins, Lauren         North Stokes           21:21.9      1 
  2 Kuzma, Molly            O'Neal                 21:58.2      2 
  3 Allison, Morgan         Cuthbertson            22:09.8      3 
  4 Dorsey, Morgan          Fayetteville Academy   22:46.4      4 
  5 Cone, Morgan            North Stokes           22:59.1      5 
  6 Brooks, Ojai            Concord First Assembl  23:07.7        
  7 Austin, Sarah           Cuthbertson            23:10.1      6 
  8 Maher, Caroline         Cuthbertson            23:27.7      7 
  9 Laughlin, Tracy         Providence Day         23:30.8      8 
 10 Hirsch, Samantha        Cuthbertson            23:34.2      9 
 11 Ortiz, Caroline         Providence Day         23:36.3     10 
 12 Tugend, Leonie          Fayetteville Academy   23:36.7     11 
 13 Xu, Victoria            Providence Day         23:50.0     12 
 14 Li, Karen               Cary Christian         23:51.8     13 
 15 Stogner, Allison        Cary Christian         23:52.9     14 
 16 Embs, Alexandra         Providence Day         23:56.9     15 
 17 Corcoran, Kenzie        Fayetteville Academy   24:02.2     16 
 18 Vestal, Zoe             Cary Christian         24:12.4     17 
 19 Wissingere, Jozie       Summerville            24:19.5     18 
 20 Bruns, Caroline         Providence Day         24:19.5     19 
 21 Rattenbury, Ashley      Pine Lake Prep         24:20.6        
 22 Case, Abigail           Arborbrook Christian   24:24.8        
 23 Elhadidy, Nandie        West Forsyth           24:27.5     20 
 24 Friedman, Elise         Providence Day         24:30.8     21 
 25 Allison, Mary Rebecca   Providence Day         24:33.6     22 
 26 Alliston, Allston       Providence Day         24:34.3        
 27 Latorre, Raquel         Providence Day         24:41.0        
 28 Butts, Kaitlyn          Greater Cabarrus Athl  24:51.9        
 29 Jezek, Alleigh          Butler                 24:52.7     23 
 30 Trollinger, Audrey      Charlotte Latin        24:57.4     24 
 31 Johnson, Emma           O'Neal                 24:58.3     25 
 32 Facklam, Kristen        Ashley Ridge           25:05.3     26 
 33 Bistromowitz, Paige     Ashley Ridge           25:06.6     27 
 34 Jones, Kennedi          West Forsyth           25:18.1     28 
 35 White, Aliese           Providence Day         25:25.3        
 36 Wallace, Rose           Ashley Ridge           25:26.6     29 
 37 Martin, Hannah          Union Pines            25:27.7     30 
 38 Hill, Chloe             Ashley Ridge           25:29.0     31 
 39 Jackson, Mckenna        Summerville            25:34.9     32 
 40 Mague, Olivia           Cuthbertson            25:36.7     33 
 41 Thomason, Sidney        Charlotte Latin        25:38.8     34 
 42 Hubbard, Haley          West Forsyth           25:40.4     35 
 43 Eldridge, Megan         West Forsyth           25:48.1     36 
 44 Jacobs, Megan           Providence Day         25:49.7        
 45 Hietman, Maisie         Providence Day         25:53.9        
 46 Barrera, Adrianna Mich  West Forsyth           26:00.9     37 
 47 Reid, Caroline          Providence Day         26:01.9        
 48 Cullen, Hannah          Cary Christian         26:05.7     38 
 49 Roth, Emily             Cuthbertson            26:06.8     39 
 50 Frye, Emma              North Stokes           26:07.5     40 
 51 Mohr, Kaitlin           Indian Land            26:11.4     41 
 52 Holmes, Sydney          Dunwoody               26:14.2     42 
 53 Bingham, Stephanie      Mt Pleasant            26:19.7        
 54 Nortje, Kayleigh        Dunwoody               26:23.0     43 
 55 Palmer, Michaela        Summerville            26:24.8     44 
 56 Vasquez, Jennifer       Indian Land            26:35.2     45 
 57 Tsfoni, Yarden          Dunwoody               26:35.3     46 
 58 Overstreet, Devon       Indian Land            26:35.9     47 
 59 Mazza, Ruth             West Forsyth           26:36.5     48 
 60 Patel, Roma             Summerville            26:37.0     49 
 61 Schofield, Amyah        Butler                 26:39.0     50 
 62 Lundquist, Taylor       Unattached             26:43.0        
 63 Ellenburg, Amanda       Ashley Ridge           26:43.8     51 
 64 Barr, Maya              Providence Day         26:49.3        
 65 Burton, Kati            Butler                 26:51.9     52 
 66 Skinner, Claire         West Forsyth           26:57.2     53 
 67 LaMachio, Abby          Wesleyan Christian Ac  26:58.9     54 
 68 Anderson, Mary Elizabet Charlotte Latin        27:00.9     55 
 69 Hartpence, Emma         Providence Day         27:02.2        
 70 Reyes, Juliana          West Forsyth           27:03.6        
 71 Sexton, Madison         North Stokes           27:10.7     56 
 72 Canalichio, Maddie      Dunwoody               27:13.1     57 
 73 Thomas, Paige           O'Neal                 27:16.6     58 
 74 Barrientos, Lucy        Greer Middle College   27:17.3        
 75 Webb, Emily             Metrolina Christian A  27:22.6     59 
 76 Smith, Annabel          Trinity School of Dur  27:26.1     60 
 77 Beaty, Madeline         Queens Grant           27:26.3     61 
 78 Salinas, Ashley         Butler                 27:31.2     62 
 79 Anderson, Liza          Charlotte Latin        27:31.5     63 
 80 Fulton, Marybeth        Summerville            27:36.6     64 
 81 Rodger, Hannah          West Forsyth           27:45.1        
 82 Douglas, Jayda          Fayetteville Academy   28:04.1     65 
 83 Smith, Madison          Wesleyan Christian Ac  28:11.3     66 
 84 Low, Anna               Trinity School of Dur  28:12.3     67 
 85 Nelson, Sarah           Trinity School of Dur  28:12.5     68 
 86 Bolens, Brandy          North Stokes           28:17.8     69 
 87 Barnett, Caroline       Trinity School of Dur  28:18.8     70 
 88 Richardson, Sharmetria  Queens Grant           28:21.7     71 
 89 Carpenter, Kayley       Unattached             28:23.1        
 90 Eziri, Adanna           Providence Day         28:24.1        
 91 Berens, Cecilia         Charlotte Latin        28:27.1     72 
 92 Stepp, Hannah           Trinity School of Dur  28:34.5     73 
 93 Bartlett, Naya          Cuthbertson            28:36.0     74 
 94 Crews, Isabel           Charlotte Latin        28:41.5     75 
 95 Rogers, Malory          Greater Cabarrus Athl  28:53.9        
 96 Waynick, Kylie          Union Pines            28:58.9     76 
 97 Hollowell, Tabby        Cary Christian         29:00.2     77 
 98 Polo, Anna              Christ the King Catho  29:01.6        
 99 Carr, Katie             Butler                 29:17.9     78 
100 Duke, Addison           Dunwoody               29:20.4     79 
101 Antunez-rebollar, Guada South Iredell          29:24.6        
102 Broadway, Avery         Charlotte Secondary    29:25.1        
103 Frasier, Kaitlin        Summerville            29:31.0     80 
104 Goodwin, Kathryn        Charlotte Latin        29:36.3     81 
105 Dalton, Aubrey          Union Pines            29:38.7     82 
106 Schroeder, Valerie      West Forsyth           29:45.3        
107 Lange, Jessica          Union Pines            29:46.3     83 
108 Andrade, Natasha        Arborbrook Christian   29:47.2        
109 Halligan, Grace         Providence Day         29:53.4        
110 Miller, Isabelle        Fayetteville Academy   29:55.2     84 
111 Smith, Rebecca          Fayetteville Academy   29:56.1     85 
112 Bockoven, Cecilia       O'Neal                 29:57.9     86 
113 Carrasquilla, Andrea    Dunwoody               30:10.2     87 
114 Brown, Julia            Indian Land            30:17.3     88 
115 Sparrow, Kaylee         Greer Middle College   30:34.3        
116 Mutch, Rachel           Pine Lake Prep         30:39.0        
117 Maxwell, Zoe            York County Homeschoo  30:42.3        
118 Lester, Emma            West Forsyth           30:46.9        
119 Jebaraj, Rachel         Cary Christian         30:48.1     89 
120 Robinson, Bekah         Greer Middle College   31:02.1        
121 Swaney, Elizabeth       Wesleyan Christian Ac  31:14.2     90 
122 Jackson, Megan          Union Pines            31:18.0     91 
123 Kisluk, Sandra          Trinity Prep           31:21.0        
124 Daniel, Gracie          Metrolina Christian A  31:41.1     92 
125 DeMordaunt, Caroline    Charlotte Country Day  31:41.2        
126 Berry, Claire           Wesleyan Christian Ac  31:45.9     93 
127 Short, Emma             Union Pines            31:48.9     94 
128 Owen, Lindsey           Charlotte Country Day  31:56.1        
129 Ariza, Daniela          Charlotte Catholic     31:56.8        
130 Bowles, Frances         Charlotte Country Day  31:59.7        
131 Reed, Avianna           Greater Cabarrus Athl  32:17.5        
132 Hixson, Anna            Greater Cabarrus Athl  32:27.9        
133 Milligan, Jayme         York County Homeschoo  32:29.8        
134 Mehegan, Maddie         Wesleyan Christian Ac  32:34.3     95 
135 Mullane, Kaitlyn        West Forsyth           32:34.7        
136 Ferguson, Lindsay       York County Homeschoo  32:37.9        
137 Hancock, Makayla        Providence Day         32:55.4        
138 Lee, Joanna             Butler                 32:59.7     96 
139 Johnson, Madeline       West Forsyth           33:07.0        
140 Woodard, Bray           O'Neal                 33:14.5     97 
141 Tran, Selinna           South Iredell          33:36.6        
142 Humphrey, Meredith      Cary Christian         33:58.8     98 
143 Remien, Audrey          Indian Land            34:07.8     99 
144 Pedder, Emilie          Indian Land            34:52.9    100 
145 Gregory, Elizabeth      Charlotte Catholic     35:08.6        
146 Berry, Catherine        Wesleyan Christian Ac  35:39.8    101 
147 Porter, Bailey          Union Pines            35:50.7    102 
148 Glenn, Darby            Charlotte Latin        36:02.4        
149 Ficken, Holly           Cary Christian         36:04.8        
150 Hawkins, Kaylee         Greer Middle College   37:09.6        
151 Shafer, Shelby          Metrolina Christian A  37:33.3    103 
152 Creech, Virginia        Queens Grant           37:33.7    104 
153 Derris Fella, Sarah     West Forsyth           37:57.0        
154 Jackson, Savannah       Christ the King Catho  38:57.9        
155 Johnson, Anna Grace     Metrolina Christian A  39:16.5    105 
156 Shelton, Rachel         Queens Grant           39:17.3    106 
157 Espinoza, Melanie       Queens Grant           40:53.6    107 
158 Abdel-Jaber, Reem       Queens Grant           40:54.7    108 
159 Griswold, Alex          Metrolina Christian A  41:49.7    109 
160 Easter, Sophia          Christ the King Catho  44:36.8        

5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                        
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 St Pius X Catholic        48       16:27.16   1:22:15.82   20.54    6    8    9    12   13   20   47   
   2 Asheville                 91       16:42.68   1:23:33.41   1:06.75  2    15   23   25   26   36   108  
   3 Cary Academy              104      16:44.00   1:23:40.02   1:32.81  3    11   16   28   46   49   71   
   4 Providence Day            252      17:29.33   1:27:26.69   2:06.33  7    19   55   79   92   101  125  
   5 West Forsyth              288      17:42.23   1:28:31.16   1:08.59  40   41   59   61   87   99   113  
   6 Ardrey Kell               307      17:47.10   1:28:55.51   1:13.74  35   38   67   77   90   127  134  
   7 Charlotte Catholic        314      17:52.00   1:29:20.04   49.64    48   50   62   63   91   94   102  
   8 William G. Enloe          315      17:53.27   1:29:26.38   39.43    45   60   68   69   73   84   159  
   9 Charlotte Latin           330      17:44.55   1:28:42.76   2:45.82  5    31   78   105  111  119  131  
  10 Ashley Ridge              350      17:50.99   1:29:14.95   2:56.32  1    74   76   89   110  149  151  
  11 Northwest Cabarrus        369      17:58.71   1:29:53.57   2:05.43  18   34   88   109  120  160  167  
  12 Cuthbertson               378      18:07.19   1:30:35.95   1:22.22  42   66   81   82   107  136  150  
  13 Hickory Ridge             399      18:00.28   1:30:01.42   3:28.26  4    64   80   95   156  175  181  
  14 Union Pines               446      18:14.19   1:31:10.97   2:29.95  10   93   96   115  132  139  152  
  15 Grace Christian (Raleigh) 456      18:15.56   1:31:17.80   2:04.54  33   37   118  124  144  153  180  
  16 Westchester Country Day   457      18:21.92   1:31:49.61   3:49.90  14   24   53   178  188            
  17 Metrolina Christian Acade 462      18:19.64   1:31:38.24   1:52.43  32   58   116  123  133  140  189  
  18 Covenant Day              471      18:21.68   1:31:48.44   2:20.06  29   51   100  137  154  194  204  
  19 Central Academy           487      18:29.25   1:32:26.25   3:52.88  21   43   65   158  200  201  211  
  20 Cary Christian            506      18:33.22   1:32:46.11   1:25.62  57   97   103  106  143  145  197  
  21 Butler                    525      18:37.34   1:33:06.71   1:15.69  52   112  114  117  130  135  157  
  22 Charlotte Country Day     536      18:39.58   1:33:17.94   1:05.56  72   75   122  126  141  142  202  
  23 North Buncombe            562      18:41.78   1:33:28.94   3:08.51  22   39   155  169  177  185  192  
  24 Indian Land               621      18:59.99   1:34:59.97   2:42.37  44   70   163  165  179  195  196  
  25 South Iredell             657      19:02.03   1:35:10.16   2:58.88  27   146  148  162  174  182  187  
  26 Ravenscroft               701      19:26.69   1:37:13.48   2:59.84  54   86   164  198  199  203  209  
  27 Woodlawn                  775      19:46.59   1:38:52.96   4:33.20  17   161  170  212  215  224  225  
  28 Davidson Day              778      19:41.92   1:38:29.61   1:59.07  83   166  172  173  184  205  210  
  29 Carmel Christian          782      19:46.88   1:38:54.44   3:02.86  104  128  147  186  217            
  30 Porter Ridge              789      19:40.75   1:38:23.79   1:38.37  121  138  168  171  191  206  207  
  31 Coastal Christian         806      20:19.78   1:41:38.93   4:27.06  85   98   183  218  222            
  32 Northside Christian       807      21:16.40   1:46:22.01   10:14.78 56   129  176  216  230            
  33 Cape Fear Academy         855      20:12.41   1:41:02.05   4:14.69  30   190  208  213  214  221  229  
  34 Wayne Country Day         1081     22:20.18   1:51:40.91   3:06.21  193  219  220  223  226  227  228  

Boys 5k Run HS Championship 
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Ellenburg, Jackson      Ashley Ridge           15:48.5      1 
  2 Shore, Noah             Asheville              15:54.0      2 
  3 Mitchell, Coleman       Cary Academy           15:54.9      3 
  4 Cornwell, Alex          Hickory Ridge          15:57.1      4 
  5 Ratterree, Jack         Charlotte Latin        15:59.2      5 
  6 Meyer, George           St Pius X Catholic     16:15.2      6 
  7 Dolhare, Noah           Providence Day         16:16.9      7 
  8 Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank St Pius X Catholic     16:24.2      8 
  9 Ressler, Jacob          St Pius X Catholic     16:28.5      9 
 10 Verchick, Ben           Union Pines            16:29.3     10 
 11 Coley, Chase            Cary Academy           16:30.3     11 
 12 Grosch, Daniel          St Pius X Catholic     16:32.4     12 
 13 Pardue, Thomas          St Pius X Catholic     16:35.7     13 
 14 Evans, Luke             Westchester Country D  16:36.1     14 
 15 Turner, Davis           Asheville              16:38.7     15 
 16 Bright, Tommy           Cary Academy           16:44.7     16 
 17 Schneider, Quinn        Woodlawn               16:45.9     17 
 18 Beaver, Coleman         Northwest Cabarrus     16:47.2     18 
 19 Eskind, Elias           Providence Day         16:48.0     19 
 20 Houghton, Brian         St Pius X Catholic     16:50.0     20 
 21 Weirich, Joshua         Central Academy        16:52.4     21 
 22 Hamel, Parker           North Buncombe         16:54.6     22 
 23 Young, Terry            Asheville              16:59.8     23 
 24 Evans, Josh             Westchester Country D  17:00.4     24 
 25 Honeycutt, Haven        Asheville              17:00.5     25 
 26 Kemper, Collin          Asheville              17:00.7     26 
 27 Mouat, Gavin            South Iredell          17:01.1     27 
 28 Lamphier, Dylan         Cary Academy           17:02.6     28 
 29 Vines, Jonathan         Covenant Day           17:03.0     29 
 30 Nadaud, Alex            Cape Fear Academy      17:04.3     30 
 31 Padgett, Matt           Charlotte Latin        17:06.1     31 
 32 Johnson, Tate           Metrolina Christian A  17:07.4     32 
 33 Sossaman, Will          Grace Christian (Rale  17:07.8     33 
 34 Bemis, Logan            Northwest Cabarrus     17:08.1     34 
 35 Kendall, Ryan           Ardrey Kell            17:08.9     35 
 36 First, Isiah            Asheville              17:10.5     36 
 37 Horan, Matt             Grace Christian (Rale  17:10.7     37 
 38 Philbin, Carson         Ardrey Kell            17:11.1     38 
 39 Shealy, Luke            North Buncombe         17:11.7     39 
 40 White, Connor           Christ the King Catho  17:12.7        
 41 Brandt, Nolan           West Forsyth           17:13.0     40 
 42 Gould, Bennett          West Forsyth           17:15.0     41 
 43 Wood, Grant             Cuthbertson            17:19.3     42 
 44 Mendelsohn, Matthew     Shannon Forest Christ  17:21.4        
 45 Merrill, Alec           Central Academy        17:22.7     43 
 46 St John, Austin         Indian Land            17:25.0     44 
 47 Goldman, Jared          William G. Enloe       17:27.2     45 
 48 Ashok, Shreyas          Cary Academy           17:27.7     46 
 49 Houghton, Thomas        St Pius X Catholic     17:28.3     47 
 50 Markoff, Sam            St Davids              17:29.8        
 51 Horne, Luke             Shannon Forest Christ  17:30.0        
 52 Gennett, Paul           Charlotte Catholic     17:33.4     48 
 53 Chen, Justin            Cary Academy           17:34.2     49 
 54 McCree, Dante           Charlotte Catholic     17:38.2     50 
 55 Mitchell, Sam           Covenant Day           17:41.9     51 
 56 Silvestri, Nathan       Butler                 17:43.0     52 
 57 Lindner, Edward         Westchester Country D  17:43.6     53 
 58 Haensel, Brett          Ravenscroft            17:44.1     54 
 59 Smith, Alex             Providence Day         17:44.7     55 
 60 Moore, Austin           Northside Christian    17:44.8     56 
 61 Watson, Mark            Cary Christian         17:46.3     57 
 62 Brinkley, Jackson       Metrolina Christian A  17:47.7     58 
 63 Perdomo, Chris          West Forsyth           17:49.5     59 
 64 Wayland, Drew           William G. Enloe       17:51.2     60 
 65 Spaventa, Jp            West Forsyth           17:52.2     61 
 66 Santos, Andrew          Charlotte Catholic     17:52.5     62 
 67 Winters, Jacob          Charlotte Catholic     17:53.2     63 
 68 Thayer, Matt            Hickory Ridge          17:54.5     64 
 69 Sosa, Gabriel           Central Academy        17:55.0     65 
 70 Cachine, Will           Cuthbertson            17:59.5     66 
 71 Ishee, William          Ardrey Kell            17:59.7     67 
 72 Gordon, Jake            William G. Enloe       18:00.6     68 
 73 Priebe, Nate            William G. Enloe       18:01.0     69 
 74 Leyland, Connor         Indian Land            18:01.7     70 
 75 Harris, Jackson         Halifax Academy        18:01.7        
 76 Pullen, Jack            Cary Academy           18:04.3     71 
 77 Domeier, Alex           Charlotte Country Day  18:05.9     72 
 78 Walker, Andrew          William G. Enloe       18:06.6     73 
 79 Mongillo, Mikey         Ashley Ridge           18:07.1     74 
 80 Jones, Nate             Cary Academy           18:09.5        
 81 Mitchell, Peter         Charlotte Country Day  18:10.3     75 
 82 Crotty, Patrick         Ashley Ridge           18:12.5     76 
 83 Petronis, Daniel        Ardrey Kell            18:13.4     77 
 84 Bear, Adam              Charlotte Latin        18:13.9     78 
 85 Ayscue, Vance           Providence Day         18:14.2     79 
 86 Burns, Parker           Hickory Ridge          18:14.9     80 
 87 Walker, Max             Cuthbertson            18:16.3     81 
 88 Osterberg, Andrew       Cuthbertson            18:19.6     82 
 89 McMullen, Nate          Davidson Day           18:20.9     83 
 90 Barbour, Ryan           William G. Enloe       18:20.9     84 
 91 Boyles, Jackson         Coastal Christian      18:21.1     85 
 92 Kasierski, Ben          Ravenscroft            18:21.4     86 
 93 Harper, Nick            West Forsyth           18:21.6     87 
 94 Beaver, Austin          Northwest Cabarrus     18:22.3     88 
 95 Swartz, Jacob           Ashley Ridge           18:22.4     89 
 96 Downey, Joshua          Ardrey Kell            18:22.6     90 
 97 Pratt, Kyle             Charlotte Catholic     18:23.0     91 
 98 Riddell, Dylan          Providence Day         18:23.2     92 
 99 Taylor, Daniel          Union Pines            18:23.9     93 
100 Ranzinger, Ben          Charlotte Catholic     18:27.8     94 
101 Mclaughlin, Kevin       Hickory Ridge          18:29.8     95 
102 Bennett, Mason          Union Pines            18:30.7     96 
103 Watson, John            Cary Christian         18:32.1     97 
104 Turbeville, Clint       Coastal Christian      18:33.2     98 
105 White, Charles          West Forsyth           18:33.5     99 
106 Hardin, Christopher     Covenant Day           18:35.0    100 
107 Baker, Reed             Providence Day         18:36.0    101 
108 Thornton, Andrew        Charlotte Catholic     18:36.0    102 
109 Pfister, Kiefer         Cary Christian         18:36.1    103 
110 Johnson, Peter          Carmel Christian       18:37.7    104 
111 Pope, Rich              Charlotte Latin        18:38.7    105 
112 Stikeleather, Ryan      Cary Christian         18:40.0    106 
113 Smith, Cole             Charlotte Catholic     18:40.9        
114 Lezotte, Walker         Cuthbertson            18:41.5    107 
115 Kurowski, Craig         Asheville              18:41.7    108 
116 Ashley, Jaks            Asheville              18:41.8        
117 Turner, Avery           Northwest Cabarrus     18:43.5    109 
118 Barnard, Jackson        Ashley Ridge           18:44.8    110 
119 Bilbrey, David          Charlotte Latin        18:45.1    111 
120 Jackson, Mark Wesley    Butler                 18:46.6    112 
121 Burkhalter, Cameron     West Forsyth           18:47.0    113 
122 Marting, Matthew        St Davids              18:47.8        
123 Hutchinson, Jake        Butler                 18:47.8    114 
124 Von-Hardenburg, Paul    Union Pines            18:48.0    115 
125 Kirchoff, Caleb         Metrolina Christian A  18:49.2    116 
126 Arellano, Emmanuel      Butler                 18:50.9    117 
127 Mitchell, Iain          Grace Christian (Rale  18:51.3    118 
128 Berens, Noah            Charlotte Latin        18:51.3    119 
129 Adams, Keegan           Northwest Cabarrus     18:52.6    120 
130 Plyler, Bray            Porter Ridge           18:52.9    121 
131 Morris, Jake            Charlotte Country Day  18:53.7    122 
132 Wooten, Ben             Metrolina Christian A  18:54.4    123 
133 German, James           Grace Christian (Rale  18:55.9    124 
134 Murdter, John           Providence Day         18:56.4    125 
135 Gilbert, Max            Charlotte Country Day  18:56.8    126 
136 Prainto, Benjamin       Ardrey Kell            18:57.3    127 
137 Walton, Josh            Carmel Christian       18:58.2    128 
138 An, Ju Seong            Northside Christian    18:58.3    129 
139 Harrison, Robert Walker Butler                 18:58.7    130 
140 McDowell, Parker        Charlotte Latin        18:58.9    131 
141 Jensen, Colten          Union Pines            18:59.3    132 
142 Slusarski, Ethan        Metrolina Christian A  18:59.8    133 
143 Santos, Matt            Ardrey Kell            19:00.3    134 
144 Cheek, Jacob            Ardrey Kell            19:04.2        
145 Anderson, Edwin         Butler                 19:04.4    135 
146 Boles, Peyton           Cuthbertson            19:04.5    136 
147 Adams, Griffin          Covenant Day           19:05.7    137 
148 Dillard, Luke           Porter Ridge           19:06.0    138 
149 Enkema, Pieter          Union Pines            19:07.3    139 
150 Johnson, Coleman        Metrolina Christian A  19:09.1    140 
151 Whetstone, Benjamin     Charlotte Country Day  19:11.5    141 
152 Tierney, Daniel         Charlotte Country Day  19:11.8    142 
153 Pfister, Kaden          Cary Christian         19:11.9    143 
154 Ciancarelli, Matthew    Grace Christian (Rale  19:12.3    144 
155 Shiffler, Jay           Cary Christian         19:13.7    145 
156 Clark, Casey            South Iredell          19:14.1    146 
157 Lenhardt, Jack          Carmel Christian       19:15.1    147 
158 Haaf, Connor            Providence Day         19:16.4        
159 Bowser, Joseph          South Iredell          19:16.8    148 
160 Lyle, Robert            Ashley Ridge           19:17.0    149 
161 Toro, Gabriel           Cuthbertson            19:19.2    150 
162 Danielski, Nicolas      Ashley Ridge           19:19.6    151 
163 Hafer, Sterling         Union Pines            19:20.5    152 
164 Giuggio, Santoro        Grace Christian (Rale  19:20.7    153 
165 Lawrence, Hayden        Covenant Day           19:23.0    154 
166 Miller, Bryan           North Buncombe         19:23.7    155 
167 Kolsch, Nicholas        Hickory Ridge          19:25.4    156 
168 Brimhall, Cody          Butler                 19:25.4    157 
169 Brewer, Daniel          West Forsyth           19:26.0        
170 Wunder, Evan            Central Academy        19:31.2    158 
171 Johnson, Camden         Metrolina Christian A  19:32.6        
172 Narang, Akul            William G. Enloe       19:34.7    159 
173 LaFevers, Ben           Northwest Cabarrus     19:35.9    160 
174 Wortham, Paris          Cuthbertson            19:36.0        
175 Dundorf, Matthew        Butler                 19:37.1        
176 Lorch, Zachery          Woodlawn               19:38.4    161 
177 Rankin, Cameron         South Iredell          19:38.4    162 
178 Mulvaney, James         Indian Land            19:40.8    163 
179 Corrales, Camilo        Ravenscroft            19:42.2    164 
180 Theodore, Coleman       Indian Land            19:45.3    165 
181 Atwell, James           Charlotte Latin        19:47.0        
182 Cosgrove, Owen          Community School of D  19:48.7        
183 Hines, Matthew          Davidson Day           19:49.6    166 
184 Hill, CJ                Northwest Cabarrus     19:51.0    167 
185 Belk, Cameron           Porter Ridge           19:54.3    168 
186 Soule, Paul             North Buncombe         19:56.0    169 
187 Berini, Tripp           Woodlawn               19:58.9    170 
188 Plyler, Ben             Porter Ridge           19:59.5    171 
189 Graham, Jordan          Davidson Day           19:59.7    172 
190 Ratcliff, Adam          Davidson Day           19:59.8    173 
191 Stewart, Zach           South Iredell          20:00.0    174 
192 Mitchem, Garrett        Hickory Ridge          20:01.1    175 
193 Seger, Cameron          Northside Christian    20:01.8    176 
194 Shaw, Matthew           North Buncombe         20:03.2    177 
195 Barefoot, Sam           Westchester Country D  20:03.9    178 
196 Mulvaney, Micheal       Indian Land            20:07.4    179 
197 Vaglio, Robbie          Grace Christian (Rale  20:08.2    180 
198 Roberts, Jacob          Hickory Ridge          20:10.8    181 
199 Brewer, Tim             Grace Christian (Rale  20:11.8        
200 Missert, William        South Iredell          20:13.5    182 
201 Garrett, Jackson        Coastal Christian      20:13.6    183 
202 Fenderson, Lance        Davidson Day           20:19.9    184 
203 Hartz, Michael          North Buncombe         20:21.1    185 
204 Reece, Jackson          Carmel Christian       20:23.2    186 
205 Kennedy, Neil           South Iredell          20:25.2    187 
206 Councill, Jack          Westchester Country D  20:26.0    188 
207 Moore, Drew             Metrolina Christian A  20:28.1    189 
208 Hall, Max               Cape Fear Academy      20:31.1    190 
209 Merrell, Trent          Porter Ridge           20:31.3    191 
210 Childress, Evan         North Buncombe         20:33.6    192 
211 Pittman, Zander         Wayne Country Day      20:34.2    193 
212 Chase, Harrison         Covenant Day           20:36.3    194 
213 Diemer, Jared           Indian Land            20:37.8    195 
214 Jordan, Byran           Indian Land            20:39.0    196 
215 Kenney, Stephen         Cary Christian         20:40.2    197 
216 Sherman, Evan           Ravenscroft            20:42.2    198 
217 Nugent, Harrison        Ravenscroft            20:43.9    199 
218 Deckard, Connor         Indian Land            20:44.2        
219 David, Ryan             Central Academy        20:45.2    200 
220 Bryce, Hunter           Central Academy        20:46.6    201 
221 Homesley, Jack          Charlotte Country Day  20:47.9    202 
222 Louk, Tyson             Northwest Cabarrus     20:48.5        
223 Aschman, Ethan          Ravenscroft            20:52.2    203 
224 Sykes, Peyton           Covenant Day           20:53.5    204 
225 Scott, Amadi            Davidson Day           20:55.1    205 
226 Lynch, Kevin            Porter Ridge           20:55.6    206 
227 Barnes, Larry           Porter Ridge           20:56.0    207 
228 Head, Erik              Cape Fear Academy      20:56.5    208 
229 Sar, Rob                Ravenscroft            20:58.5    209 
230 James, Lucas            Davidson Day           21:00.1    210 
231 Weigel, Drew            Covenant Day           21:01.2        
232 Schneider, Joey         Central Academy        21:04.0    211 
233 Dolhare, Watson         Charlotte Country Day  21:06.1        
234 Boyadjian, George       Porter Ridge           21:07.0        
235 Young, Zach             Cary Christian         21:07.6        
236 Castellano, Austen      Woodlawn               21:11.0    212 
237 O'Malley, Sean          Cape Fear Academy      21:11.4    213 
238 Ransom, Jack            Davidson Day           21:13.4        
239 Tiller, Richie          Cape Fear Academy      21:19.0    214 
240 Folds, James            Woodlawn               21:19.1    215 
241 Maynard, Lucas          Northside Christian    21:37.6    216 
242 Rebsemen, Jake          Carmel Christian       21:40.5    217 
243 Jones, Kitch            Coastal Christian      21:43.1    218 
244 Rose, Will              Wayne Country Day      22:10.8    219 
245 Kermode, Case           Wayne Country Day      22:19.2    220 
246 Nilson, Luke            Cape Fear Academy      22:21.7    221 
247 Kinsey, Taylor          Coastal Christian      22:48.2    222 
248 Patel, Saraj            Wayne Country Day      22:56.5    223 
249 Cannon, Wil             Woodlawn               23:19.9    224 
250 Earle, Josh             Woodlawn               23:26.2    225 
251 Shaw, Conner            Wayne Country Day      23:40.4    226 
252 Zhang, Ryan             St Davids              25:06.6        
253 Covert, Daniel          Wayne Country Day      25:07.3    227 
254 Faccone, JT             Woodlawn               25:07.4        
255 Langston, Gray          Wayne Country Day      26:06.2    228 
256 Skinner, Chris          Wayne Country Day      26:10.1        
257 Morris, Max             Cape Fear Academy      27:49.8    229 
258 Berhanu, David          Northside Christian    27:59.6    230 
259 Ross, Charlie           St Davids              29:16.2        


 5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                        
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Community School of David 95       17:49.09   1:29:05.49   1:04.63  4    10   22   25   34   61   62   
   2 St Pius X Catholic        109      17:55.04   1:29:35.23   45.83    8    12   28   29   32   33   52   
   3 Forsyth Country Day       150      18:03.22   1:30:16.13   1:52.40  1    20   27   44   58   65   144  
   4 Summerville               158      18:10.85   1:30:54.29   1:32.68  2    30   37   38   51   66   108  
   5 Cary Academy              164      18:11.63   1:30:58.18   1:26.31  7    15   36   46   60   122  128  
   6 Greer Middle College Char 201      18:23.64   1:31:58.21   1:33.34  11   26   39   49   76   121  129  
   7 Epiphany                  232      18:23.09   1:31:55.45   2:54.46  3    19   21   50   139  149  154  
   8 Dunwoody                  300      18:48.61   1:34:03.05   1:42.50  17   43   54   90   96   101  164  
   9 West Wilkes               328      18:46.32   1:33:51.62   2:52.23  9    14   40   113  152  216  220  
  10 Ardrey Kell               351      19:03.79   1:35:18.99   1:11.58  35   56   81   82   97   102  109  
  11 Pine Lake Prep            371      18:59.81   1:34:59.08   2:41.49  6    47   88   94   136  143  156  
  12 Charlotte Catholic        378      19:08.28   1:35:41.44   1:23.18  42   69   73   75   119  133  146  
  13 West Forsyth              394      19:11.18   1:35:55.92   1:37.23  31   71   79   99   114  116  190  
  14 Trinity School of Durham  399      19:08.13   1:35:40.69   2:27.96  23   59   68   89   160  165  234  
  15 Asheville Christian Acade 473      19:15.37   1:36:16.88   3:25.13  13   18   70   176  196  197  211  
  16 Mt Pleasant               490      19:28.50   1:37:22.54   1:52.53  41   45   125  126  153  157  223  
  17 William G. Enloe          507      19:35.31   1:37:56.55   1:20.00  67   77   105  110  148  162  177  
  18 Trinity Academy of Raleig 561      20:11.20   1:40:56.03   7:37.39  5    85   95   104  272            
  19 Sun Valley                571      19:45.08   1:38:45.41   1:53.63  48   111  120  124  168  228  250  
  20 Providence Day            588      19:49.49   1:39:07.45   1:05.75  86   93   107  135  167  169  191  
  21 Carolina Day              616      19:52.47   1:39:22.37   3:37.83  24   72   118  187  215  219  241  
  22 Pinewood Preparatory      629      19:53.44   1:39:27.21   3:28.63  16   87   142  186  198  254  268  
  23 Charlotte Latin           653      19:59.63   1:39:58.16   1:05.59  91   106  115  170  171  183  203  
  24 Wesleyan Christian Academ 663      19:59.72   1:39:58.61   1:32.61  74   78   158  172  181  188  192  
  25 Walter Williams           673      20:06.10   1:40:30.50   2:45.87  64   92   123  173  221            
  26 SouthLake Christian Acade 697      20:09.47   1:40:47.39   2:45.46  53   131  132  175  206  207  240  
  27 Caldwell Academy          707      20:11.85   1:40:59.25   1:33.95  83   134  150  151  189  248       
  28 Forsyth Home Educators    719      20:13.44   1:41:07.20   1:30.76  98   112  137  178  194  195  199  
  29 Gaston Christian          738      20:11.06   1:40:55.31   1:54.26  55   155  166  180  182  222  231  
  30 Cuthbertson               771      20:26.79   1:42:13.99   1:37.30  117  140  145  161  208            
  31 Queens Grant              778      20:34.23   1:42:51.19   2:36.99  80   103  141  224  230  239  244  
  32 Rocky River               866      21:32.16   1:47:40.81   6:03.76  57   130  147  263  269            
  33 High Point Christian Acad 905      22:00.60   1:50:03.04   6:22.00  63   84   212  271  275  276  284  
  34 Metrolina Christian Acade 940      21:05.33   1:45:26.66   2:16.99  100  179  209  225  227  233  245  
  35 Union Pines               986      21:18.31   1:46:31.59   2:09.44  127  202  204  217  236  238       
  36 Christ the King Catholic  1005     21:25.02   1:47:05.11   2:23.14  138  201  205  214  247  270       
  37 North Buncombe            1026     21:20.36   1:46:41.82   1:31.84  174  185  200  232  235  242       
  38 Northwest Cabarrus        1103     22:04.01   1:50:20.07   3:08.62  159  210  218  256  260  277  281  
  39 Porter Ridge              1137     21:56.69   1:49:43.46   1:58.78  184  226  229  246  252  258  262  
  40 South Iredell             1142     22:26.01   1:52:10.09   4:40.96  163  213  243  249  274  280       
  41 Charlotte Country Day     1195     22:29.77   1:52:28.85   2:30.17  193  237  251  255  259  266  267  
  42 Covenant Day              1314     23:57.46   1:59:47.30   3:23.00  253  257  261  265  278  283       
  43 Coastal Christian         1383     25:46.97   2:08:54.86   3:34.62  264  273  279  282  285            

Boys 5K Run HS Invitational 
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Ben           Forsyth Country Day    16:56.1      1 
  2 Shellhammer, Victor     Summerville            17:08.9      2 
  3 Gingrich, Jarrett       Epiphany               17:15.6      3 
  4 Baugher, Jake           Community School of D  17:15.7      4 
  5 Pigues, Christian       Trinity Academy of Ra  17:22.7      5 
  6 Guazzerotti, Andrew     Pine Lake Prep         17:24.0      6 
  7 Kacvinsky, Jonathan     Cary Academy           17:25.3      7 
  8 Wiley, Rowan            St Pius X Catholic     17:26.4      8 
  9 Hall, Josh              West Wilkes            17:30.3      9 
 10 Bragg, Frank            Community School of D  17:33.8     10 
 11 Hudson, Jacob           Greer Middle College   17:38.5     11 
 12 Owens, John             St Pius X Catholic     17:39.8     12 
 13 Collie, Reece           Asheville Christian A  17:41.0     13 
 14 Miller, Brandon         West Wilkes            17:42.8     14 
 15 Guzzo, Krishan          Cary Academy           17:43.8     15 
 16 Mennetti, Raymond       Pinewood Preparatory   17:47.3     16 
 17 Watson, Jackson         Dunwoody               17:49.3     17 
 18 Northrup, Barron        Asheville Christian A  17:51.6     18 
 19 Epperson, Nick          Epiphany               17:52.3     19 
 20 Schneider, Joel         Forsyth Country Day    17:53.8     20 
 21 Gingrich, Brady         Epiphany               17:56.2     21 
 22 Gosnell, William        Community School of D  17:56.6     22 
 23 Morken, Daniel          Trinity School of Dur  17:58.4     23 
 24 Douglas, John Kelly     Carolina Day           17:58.7     24 
 25 Anderson, Elliott       Community School of D  17:59.2     25 
 26 Corey, Seth             Greer Middle College   17:59.6     26 
 27 Halus, Jackson          Forsyth Country Day    18:06.1     27 
 28 Bertulfo, Jeremy        St Pius X Catholic     18:08.1     28 
 29 Turner, Nolan           St Pius X Catholic     18:08.9     29 
 30 Scruggs, Frederick      Summerville            18:11.6     30 
 31 McAlister, Joshua       West Forsyth           18:11.9     31 
 32 Stigaard, Nicholas      St Pius X Catholic     18:12.3     32 
 33 Fowler, Matthew         Concord First Assembl  18:14.0        
 34 Sketel, Michael         St Pius X Catholic     18:15.6     33 
 35 Wessner, Ian            Community School of D  18:20.4     34 
 36 Fields, Connor          Ardrey Kell            18:20.8     35 
 37 Taber, Will             Cary Academy           18:24.5     36 
 38 Mitchum, Taylor         Summerville            18:25.6     37 
 39 Tatar, Michael          Summerville            18:26.7     38 
 40 Hofmann, Ryan           Greer Middle College   18:27.7     39 
 41 McNeill, Daniel         West Wilkes            18:28.8     40 
 42 Allman, Adam            Mt Pleasant            18:30.7     41 
 43 DiCristo, Joe           Charlotte Catholic     18:31.0     42 
 44 Lupoli, Jerett          Dunwoody               18:32.0     43 
 45 Budd, Blake             Forsyth Country Day    18:32.0     44 
 46 Shields, Jacob          Mt Pleasant            18:32.4     45 
 47 Braswell, Davis         Cary Academy           18:33.3     46 
 48 Sisson, Blake           Pine Lake Prep         18:35.1     47 
 49 Ross, Dustin            Unattached             18:36.3        
 50 Larson, Stephen         Sun Valley             18:36.6     48 
 51 Schell, Cooper          Greer Middle College   18:40.9     49 
 52 Austin, Bryce           Epiphany               18:41.6     50 
 53 Lodge, Coty             Summerville            18:41.6     51 
 54 Jackson, Joey           St Pius X Catholic     18:43.2     52 
 55 King, Sam               SouthLake Christian A  18:43.2     53 
 56 Marion, Max             Dunwoody               18:44.4     54 
 57 Springs, Luke           Gaston Christian       18:45.1     55 
 58 Cooper, William         Ardrey Kell            18:46.7     56 
 59 Rodriquez, Gavin        Rocky River            18:48.0     57 
 60 Snyder, Daniel          Forsyth Country Day    18:48.5     58 
 61 Wilson, Wade            Trinity School of Dur  18:50.6     59 
 62 Lambert, Miles          Cary Academy           18:51.6     60 
 63 Cosby, Michael          Community School of D  18:52.0     61 
 64 Godwin, Colby           Community School of D  18:52.6     62 
 65 Loy, Jonathan           High Point Christian   18:53.3     63 
 66 Stuart, Harrison        Walter Williams        18:54.1     64 
 67 Tevault, Cason          Forsyth Country Day    18:56.8     65 
 68 Long, Walker            Summerville            18:58.3     66 
 69 Indermaur, Ben          William G. Enloe       18:58.8     67 
 70 Stepp, Jonathan         Trinity School of Dur  19:00.1     68 
 71 Williams, David         Charlotte Catholic     19:00.3     69 
 72 Fisher, Evan            Asheville Christian A  19:02.5     70 
 73 Chilson, Matt           West Forsyth           19:04.5     71 
 74 van Dalen, Alex         Carolina Day           19:05.1     72 
 75 Stein, Nate             Charlotte Catholic     19:05.3     73 
 76 Wright, Will            Wesleyan Christian Ac  19:06.2     74 
 77 Burger, Max             Charlotte Catholic     19:11.0     75 
 78 Broome, Micah           Greer Middle College   19:11.8     76 
 79 Poole, Spencer          William G. Enloe       19:14.5     77 
 80 Lundy, Ian              Wesleyan Christian Ac  19:16.2     78 
 81 Simmons, Noah           West Forsyth           19:16.7     79 
 82 Brown, Lucas            Queens Grant           19:17.1     80 
 83 Diaz, Alec              Ardrey Kell            19:19.3     81 
 84 Jennings, Samuel        Ardrey Kell            19:20.1     82 
 85 Raven, James            Caldwell Academy       19:20.2     83 
 86 Yates, Carson           High Point Christian   19:21.5     84 
 87 Pigues, Caleb           Trinity Academy of Ra  19:23.0     85 
 88 Reid, Will              Providence Day         19:23.3     86 
 89 Davis, Matthew          Pinewood Preparatory   19:23.3     87 
 90 Garberina, Matt         Pine Lake Prep         19:24.4     88 
 91 Wu, Benjamin            Trinity School of Dur  19:25.3     89 
 92 Gita, Brandon           Dunwoody               19:25.9     90 
 93 Schleusner, Rob         Charlotte Latin        19:25.9     91 
 94 Barton, Chance          Walter Williams        19:27.4     92 
 95 Pyle, Luke              Providence Day         19:29.1     93 
 96 Miller, Joshua          Pine Lake Prep         19:30.5     94 
 97 Lovett, Parke           Trinity Academy of Ra  19:31.2     95 
 98 Shockley, Brandon       Dunwoody               19:31.8     96 
 99 Brown, Donavan          Ardrey Kell            19:32.4     97 
100 Jenkins, Quinn          Forsyth Home Educator  19:32.9     98 
101 Penner, Clark           West Forsyth           19:33.8     99 
102 Bezek, Christian        Metrolina Christian A  19:35.5    100 
103 Herod, Ethan            Dunwoody               19:35.6    101 
104 Marlette, Robert        Ardrey Kell            19:37.2    102 
105 Moore, Dillon           Queens Grant           19:38.4    103 
106 Hevener, Thomas         Trinity Academy of Ra  19:39.3    104 
107 Watts, Joseph           William G. Enloe       19:40.1    105 
108 Cooley, Ethan           Charlotte Latin        19:40.7    106 
109 Caton, Dallas           Providence Day         19:43.0    107 
110 Gobin, Reilly           Summerville            19:43.9    108 
111 Mason, Christopher      Ardrey Kell            19:44.4    109 
112 Gondalia, Parv          William G. Enloe       19:44.6    110 
113 Roark, Colton           Sun Valley             19:46.5    111 
114 Hamilton, David         Forsyth Home Educator  19:46.6    112 
115 Higgenbothem, Cole      West Wilkes            19:47.6    113 
116 Mohr, Brenden           West Forsyth           19:49.2    114 
117 Vandiver, Jackson       Charlotte Latin        19:49.7    115 
118 Newsome, Brock          West Forsyth           19:50.7    116 
119 Walsh, Jack             Cuthbertson            19:51.6    117 
120 Oswald, Harrison        Carolina Day           19:53.6    118 
121 Forsyth, Nick           Charlotte Catholic     19:54.1    119 
122 Jordan, Zaire           Sun Valley             19:54.7    120 
123 Giglotti, Alex          Greer Middle College   19:55.8    121 
124 Patel, Milen            Cary Academy           19:56.1    122 
125 Lanzoni, Simon          Walter Williams        19:56.6    123 
126 Maflin, Sean            Sun Valley             19:57.6    124 
127 Burke, Mackay           Mt Pleasant            19:58.0    125 
128 Weems, Dominic          Mt Pleasant            19:58.5    126 
129 Moore, Noah             Union Pines            19:58.8    127 
130 Fitzgerald, Chapman     Cary Academy           19:58.8    128 
131 Dunn, Christian         Greer Middle College   19:59.4    129 
132 Smith, Isaiah           Rocky River            20:00.0    130 
133 Hines, Luke             SouthLake Christian A  20:00.0    131 
134 Hanson, Neil            Bradford Preparatory   20:00.3        
135 Carter, Thomas          SouthLake Christian A  20:00.7    132 
136 Tavares, RJ             Charlotte Catholic     20:02.0    133 
137 Hamadi, Joel            Caldwell Academy       20:02.3    134 
138 Honeycutt, Noah         Cox Mill               20:02.7        
139 Katz, Sam               Providence Day         20:03.3    135 
140 Walsh, Brett            Ardrey Kell            20:03.7        
141 Jones, Davis            Pine Lake Prep         20:05.4    136 
142 Mikat, Zackary          Forsyth Home Educator  20:07.7    137 
143 Frank, Ethan            Christ the King Catho  20:09.2    138 
144 Pope, Ashton            Hickory Grove Christi  20:09.4        
145 Oros, Jake              Epiphany               20:10.0    139 
146 Stamper, Kyle           Cuthbertson            20:12.1    140 
147 Latta, Lloyd            Queens Grant           20:12.4    141 
148 McConnell, Canon        Pinewood Preparatory   20:12.7    142 
149 Newman, Justin          Pine Lake Prep         20:13.8    143 
150 Scott, Will             Forsyth Country Day    20:14.9    144 
151 Cachine, Alex           Cuthbertson            20:15.2    145 
152 Franks, Austin          Charlotte Catholic     20:15.5    146 
153 Winemiller, Kiran       Cary Academy           20:17.4        
154 Crouch, Narlie          Rocky River            20:18.0    147 
155 Mathur, Shuahbam        William G. Enloe       20:18.8    148 
156 Polo, Nate              Epiphany               20:19.4    149 
157 Gietzen, Adam           Caldwell Academy       20:20.8    150 
158 Hamadi, Stephen         Caldwell Academy       20:22.1    151 
159 Sheets, Luke            West Wilkes            20:22.5    152 
160 Leonard, Hayden         Mt Pleasant            20:23.2    153 
161 Blackerby, Brittain     Epiphany               20:23.5    154 
162 Turner, Brice           Gaston Christian       20:24.3    155 
163 Whaley, Burke           Epiphany               20:24.5        
164 McKettrick, Will        Pine Lake Prep         20:24.8    156 
165 Walker, Zachary         Mt Pleasant            20:26.0    157 
166 Mullen, Kevin           Wesleyan Christian Ac  20:26.1    158 
167 Raffaldt, Samuel        Northwest Cabarrus     20:26.4    159 
168 Lynch, Jack             Trinity School of Dur  20:26.4    160 
169 May, Jamison            Cuthbertson            20:26.5    161 
170 Lewis, David            William G. Enloe       20:26.8    162 
171 Sumner, Matthew         South Iredell          20:26.9    163 
172 Hughes, Jason           Dunwoody               20:27.0    164 
173 Passaro, Peter          Trinity School of Dur  20:27.8    165 
174 Turner, Blake           Gaston Christian       20:28.4    166 
175 Steigerwalt, Kyle       Providence Day         20:29.0    167 
176 Adam, Donovon           Sun Valley             20:30.2    168 
177 Conner, Kevin           Providence Day         20:30.5    169 
178 Quartapella, Michael    Charlotte Latin        20:30.6    170 
179 Warmath, Alex           Charlotte Latin        20:31.5    171 
180 Cossaart, Spencer       Wesleyan Christian Ac  20:31.6    172 
181 Bullard, Garrison       Walter Williams        20:32.6    173 
182 Ingram, Jacob           North Buncombe         20:32.7    174 
183 O'Bryan, Zach           SouthLake Christian A  20:35.0    175 
184 Leary, Jack             Asheville Christian A  20:35.9    176 
185 Jefferies, Stephen      William G. Enloe       20:36.6    177 
186 Walker, Cole            Forsyth Home Educator  20:36.7    178 
187 Cohen, Jacob            Dunwoody               20:37.2        
188 Kulcsar, Alex           Metrolina Christian A  20:37.8    179 
189 Knouse, Tucker          Gaston Christian       20:38.5    180 
190 Taylor, Connor          Wesleyan Christian Ac  20:38.8    181 
191 Chriscoe, Chase         Gaston Christian       20:39.3    182 
192 Quartapella, Nick       Charlotte Latin        20:43.8    183 
193 Aldridge, Tucker        Pine Lake Prep         20:46.0        
194 Seaman, Luke            Porter Ridge           20:47.1    184 
195 Newman, Eric            North Buncombe         20:47.7    185 
196 DeLaCruz, Borja         Pinewood Preparatory   20:48.1    186 
197 Hovendon, Connor        Carolina Day           20:48.7    187 
198 Shook, Grayson          Wesleyan Christian Ac  20:49.5    188 
199 Norris, John            Caldwell Academy       20:54.1    189 
200 Covington, Cole         West Forsyth           20:58.1    190 
201 Conlin, David           Providence Day         20:58.3    191 
202 Cates, Ricky            Wesleyan Christian Ac  21:00.8    192 
203 Benson, Gus             Charlotte Country Day  21:01.7    193 
204 McAuley, Frank          Forsyth Home Educator  21:03.6    194 
205 Smid, Ben               Forsyth Home Educator  21:05.1    195 
206 Crisp, Brandon          Asheville Christian A  21:06.1    196 
207 Leary, Brendan          Asheville Christian A  21:06.4    197 
208 Biittig, Evan           Charlotte Catholic     21:11.3        
209 DOu, ANdrew             Pinewood Preparatory   21:15.9    198 
210 Hamilton, William       Forsyth Home Educator  21:17.9    199 
211 Chandler, Ethan         North Buncombe         21:19.7    200 
212 Malloy, Bernard         Christ the King Catho  21:20.9    201 
213 Burgess, Luke           Union Pines            21:21.8    202 
214 Omirly, Henry           Charlotte Latin        21:22.4    203 
215 Harrison, Joseph        Union Pines            21:25.1    204 
216 Antolini, Romeo         Christ the King Catho  21:27.4    205 
217 Lemings, Caleb          Bradford Preparatory   21:28.0        
218 Law, Jaren              SouthLake Christian A  21:28.7    206 
219 Courter, Justin         SouthLake Christian A  21:28.9    207 
220 Turner, Carson          Cuthbertson            21:28.9    208 
221 Wooten, Jon             Metrolina Christian A  21:30.5    209 
222 Dehlin, Daniel          Northwest Cabarrus     21:31.3    210 
223 Furman, Matthew         Asheville Christian A  21:32.7    211 
224 Jenkins, Ian            Forsyth Home Educator  21:34.4        
225 Foster, Garrett         High Point Christian   21:34.5    212 
226 Rector, Elijah          South Iredell          21:34.9    213 
227 Nguyen, Kevin           Christ the King Catho  21:35.4    214 
228 Andry, Becker           Carolina Day           21:36.5    215 
229 Mackler, Timothy        West Wilkes            21:37.9    216 
230 Fraley, Trace           Union Pines            21:37.9    217 
231 Gregory, Jordan         Northwest Cabarrus     21:38.2    218 
232 Mailander, Connor       Carolina Day           21:39.0    219 
233 Kohns, Jacob            Wesleyan Christian Ac  21:39.1        
234 Lopez, Sergio           West Wilkes            21:40.0    220 
235 Pena, Carlos            Walter Williams        21:40.0    221 
236 Crowder, Quint          Gaston Christian       21:41.9    222 
237 Lambert, Jesse          Mt Pleasant            21:43.5    223 
238 Lynch, Hayden           Queens Grant           21:49.5    224 
239 Bogert, Johnny          Metrolina Christian A  21:50.6    225 
240 Gonzalez Diez, Ramiro   Porter Ridge           21:51.0    226 
241 Roffler, Casey          Metrolina Christian A  21:52.5    227 
242 Mcclung, Quin           Sun Valley             21:52.6    228 
243 Cornett, Van            Porter Ridge           21:53.1    229 
244 Pacheco, Neythen        Queens Grant           21:54.1    230 
245 Lawrence, Jacob         Gaston Christian       21:55.8    231 
246 Buckner, Ross           North Buncombe         21:57.4    232 
247 Walters, Jordan         Metrolina Christian A  22:01.3    233 
248 Lindia, Philip          Trinity School of Dur  22:02.8    234 
249 Cogdill, Kai            North Buncombe         22:04.6    235 
250 Helmendach, Conner      Hickory Grove Christi  22:05.8        
251 Wallace, Tyler          Union Pines            22:08.2    236 
252 Price, Ben              Charlotte Country Day  22:12.0    237 
253 Ivey, Chase             Union Pines            22:12.8    238 
254 Scoggins, Kade          Queens Grant           22:13.3    239 
255 Horne, Tyler            SouthLake Christian A  22:13.5    240 
256 Gilbert, David          Carolina Day           22:15.7    241 
257 Greene, William         North Buncombe         22:16.8    242 
258 Cloutier, Caleb         SouthLake Christian A  22:16.9        
259 Rios, Nico              Trinity School of Dur  22:21.7        
260 Bowser, Daniel          South Iredell          22:25.0    243 
261 Westbrook, Xavier       Queens Grant           22:26.3    244 
262 Stone, Harrison         Metrolina Christian A  22:26.5    245 
263 Beckerman, Michael      Porter Ridge           22:26.7    246 
264 King, Tyler             Metrolina Christian A  22:30.7        
265 Malloy, Connor          Christ the King Catho  22:32.4    247 
266 Deaton, Parker          Caldwell Academy       22:33.3    248 
267 Doyle, Jared            South Iredell          22:35.6    249 
268 Rehse, Florian          Sun Valley             22:36.8    250 
269 Miller, Noah            Charlotte Country Day  22:37.2    251 
270 Higgenbothem, Caleb     West Wilkes            22:40.7        
271 Triplett, Andre         Sun Valley             22:41.9        
272 Prince, Christian       Porter Ridge           22:45.8    252 
273 Phillips, Andrew        Covenant Day           22:46.1    253 
274 Prifti, Nick            Mt Pleasant            22:55.5        
275 Helmendach, Cameron     Hickory Grove Christi  22:57.7        
276 Shim, Jaehun            Pinewood Preparatory   22:59.4    254 
277 DeMordaunt, Carter      Charlotte Country Day  23:06.3    255 
278 McMullen, Ben           Davidson Day           23:08.0        
279 Penninger, Payton       Northwest Cabarrus     23:09.4    256 
280 Ormond, James           Covenant Day           23:18.1    257 
281 Howell, Noah            Porter Ridge           23:25.9    258 
282 Baumstein, Jacob        Charlotte Country Day  23:31.9    259 
283 Silver, Ben             Northwest Cabarrus     23:35.0    260 
284 Fuller, James           Covenant Day           23:38.7    261 
285 Stewart, Jay            Porter Ridge           23:39.7    262 
286 Morgan, Henry           Porter Ridge           23:41.2        
287 Nguyen, Josh            Rocky River            23:43.2    263 
288 Hartness, Jonathan      Coastal Christian      23:52.0    264 
289 Upshaw, Caleb           Hickory Grove Christi  23:53.2        
290 Ockerman, Frank         Covenant Day           23:55.6    265 
291 Chen, Andy              Charlotte Country Day  23:57.5    266 
292 Widener, Jackson        Charlotte Country Day  24:04.5    267 
293 Stokes, Gabe            Pinewood Preparatory   24:24.3    268 
294 Blackburn, Nick         Concord First Assembl  24:30.2        
295 Griffin, Marvin         Rocky River            24:51.8    269 
296 Todd, Michael           Christ the King Catho  24:56.7    270 
297 Stephen, Loy            High Point Christian   24:58.7    271 
298 Guo, Marvin             Trinity Academy of Ra  25:00.0    272 
299 Elam, Mackie            Coastal Christian      25:07.2    273 
300 Cooper, Max             South Iredell          25:07.9    274 
301 Oweis, Jacob            High Point Christian   25:15.3    275 
302 Ellas, Joshua           High Point Christian   25:17.0    276 
303 Gong, Andy              Charlotte Country Day  25:23.5        
304 Ashbaugh, Adam          Northwest Cabarrus     25:33.0    277 
305 Davis, Ethan            Carolina Day           25:47.3        
306 Sun, Rochester          Covenant Day           26:09.1    278 
307 Williams, Jackson       Coastal Christian      26:12.7    279 
308 Wallace, Connor         South Iredell          26:14.1    280 
309 Laws, Thomas            Northwest Cabarrus     26:15.0    281 
310 Leitch, Jacob           Coastal Christian      26:16.5    282 
311 Peck, Josh              Covenant Day           26:52.9    283 
312 Liu, Stephen            High Point Christian   27:20.0    284 
313 Smith, Mack             Coastal Christian      27:26.7    285 
314 Wilson, Collin          Concord First Assembl  27:34.8        
315 Parrish, Thomas         Bradford Preparatory   27:58.2        
316 Lipe, Harrison          High Point Christian   29:55.6        


 5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                                
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 St Pius X Catholic        31       18:50.04   1:34:10.20   47.60    1    5    6    9    10   11   12   
   2 Arborbrook Christian      164      19:48.56   1:39:02.80   3:34.89  2    3    13   44   102  107  110  
   3 Greer Middle College Char 180      20:17.02   1:41:25.09   46.79    27   28   29   37   59   63   65   
   4 Butler                    181      20:14.08   1:41:10.40   1:09.20  18   21   38   48   56   162  179  
   5 West Forsyth              233      20:35.02   1:42:55.10   42.70    32   39   41   54   67   68   77   
   6 Dunwoody                  243      20:37.12   1:43:05.60   29.09    34   47   49   55   58   76   94   
   7 Hickory Ridge             252      20:35.08   1:42:55.40   1:14.70  24   25   60   71   72   87   88   
   8 Forsyth Country Day       287      20:47.40   1:43:57.00   1:26.20  23   51   62   73   78   113  126  
   9 Ashley Ridge              295      20:57.06   1:44:45.30   4:06.40  16   19   20   105  135            
  10 Cary Christian            300      20:52.98   1:44:24.90   1:23.50  30   31   74   81   84   124  130  
  11 Indian Land               312      20:47.98   1:43:59.90   2:34.00  7    61   70   85   89   118  121  
  12 North Stokes              336      20:58.34   1:44:51.70   4:33.50  4    8    99   100  125            
  13 Charlotte Catholic        337      21:04.75   1:45:23.79   1:21.90  45   46   69   80   97   98   108  
  14 Summerville               351      21:21.58   1:46:47.90   3:51.29  22   26   53   112  138            
  15 Cary Academy              369      21:16.50   1:46:22.50   1:22.79  42   43   93   95   96   106  136  
  16 Cuthbertson               380      21:27.92   1:47:19.60   3:54.20  14   33   92   114  127  152       
  17 Community School of David 386      21:30.24   1:47:31.20   3:57.80  15   36   91   115  129  141  184  
  18 Greater Cabarrus Athletic 389      21:38.37   1:48:11.90   4:24.20  17   35   52   140  145  153  185  
  19 Charlotte Latin           456      21:53.74   1:49:28.70   2:24.79  57   79   82   116  122  137  151  
  20 Providence Day            505      22:12.74   1:51:03.70   3:50.89  66   86   90   104  159  170  186  
  21 Fayetteville Academy      542      22:29.02   1:52:25.09   2:45.50  75   83   103  134  147  172  177  
  22 SouthLake Christian Acade 607      22:58.62   1:54:53.10   2:00.19  101  111  119  128  148  149  167  
  23 Forsyth Home Educators    635      23:34.37   1:57:51.90   4:44.50  40   131  139  161  164            
  24 Grace Christian (Raleigh) 667      23:49.86   1:59:09.29   5:24.60  64   132  143  157  171  175       
  25 Pine Lake Prep            676      23:48.82   1:59:04.10   4:14.19  109  117  133  144  173  180       
  26 Union Pines               748      24:35.74   2:02:58.70   2:49.79  123  142  146  168  169  174       
  27 York County Homeschool    782      28:09.11   2:20:45.59   15:14.50 50   178  181  182  191            
  28 Queens Grant              799      26:58.20   2:14:51.00   12:07.50 120  150  163  176  190  192       
  29 Gaston Christian          819      25:44.86   2:08:44.30   4:36.40  154  156  160  166  183            
  30 Trinity Prep              853      27:29.25   2:17:26.30   7:34.80  155  158  165  187  188  189       

Boys 5K Run JV/Open  
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Stirling, Chad          Unattached             17:38.5        
  2 Perez, Jordan           St Pius X Catholic     18:17.8      1 
  3 Timberlake, Johnathan   Arborbrook Christian   18:32.2      2 
  4 Spear, Nathan           Arborbrook Christian   18:38.4      3 
  5 McGee, Jacob            North Stokes           18:41.7      4 
  6 Fahy, Jack              St Pius X Catholic     18:49.9      5 
  7 Wilson, Parker          St Pius X Catholic     18:54.3      6 
  8 Suvillaga, Previs       Indian Land            18:59.7      7 
  9 Durham, Dawson          North Stokes           19:01.0      8 
 10 Koch, Matthew           St Pius X Catholic     19:02.8      9 
 11 Hopkins, Andrew         St Pius X Catholic     19:05.4     10 
 12 Weber, Sebastian        St Pius X Catholic     19:06.4     11 
 13 Reigner, Joe            St Pius X Catholic     19:12.5     12 
 14 Rennaker, Payton        Arborbrook Christian   19:13.9     13 
 15 Beach, Matthew          St Pius X Catholic     19:16.2        
 16 Jobson, Grier           St Pius X Catholic     19:18.4        
 17 Blaszyk, Mitchell       Cuthbertson            19:25.8     14 
 18 Anatrella, Nico         Community School of D  19:27.1     15 
 19 King, Jerimiah          Ashley Ridge           19:28.6     16 
 20 Charrette, Josh         Greater Cabarrus Athl  19:30.1     17 
 21 Funck, Connor           Village Christian Aca  19:30.8        
 22 Brimhall, Tyler         Butler                 19:36.0     18 
 23 Brunner, Joseph         St Pius X Catholic     19:41.4        
 24 Adame, Dylan            Ashley Ridge           19:45.2     19 
 25 Sardinas, Trent         Ashley Ridge           19:46.0     20 
 26 Schaefer, Daniel        Butler                 19:48.2     21 
 27 Lathrop, Ben            St Pius X Catholic     19:49.0        
 28 Hughes, Grant           Summerville            19:49.5     22 
 29 Wood, Daniel            Forsyth Country Day    19:53.7     23 
 30 Kumar, Vishnu           Hickory Ridge          19:54.5     24 
 31 Robertson, Taylor       Hickory Ridge          19:54.9     25 
 32 Fangmann, Alex          St Pius X Catholic     19:55.8        
 33 Sheehan, Conor          St Pius X Catholic     19:57.4        
 34 McComiskey, Caden       Summerville            20:01.9     26 
 35 Washburn, Zach          St Pius X Catholic     20:02.4        
 36 Denne, Chay             Greer Middle College   20:02.9     27 
 37 Hofmann, Derek          Greer Middle College   20:03.0     28 
 38 Crawford, Patrick       St Pius X Catholic     20:03.8        
 39 Boulton, Christian      Greer Middle College   20:04.5     29 
 40 Mayes, Parker           Cary Christian         20:05.0     30 
 41 Gomperts, Jack          Cary Christian         20:10.9     31 
 42 Wagner, Paul            West Forsyth           20:15.7     32 
 43 Shelar, Trent           Cuthbertson            20:19.4     33 
 44 Lynch, Michael          Dunwoody               20:20.4     34 
 45 Cloer, Jonah            St Pius X Catholic     20:22.0        
 46 Floge, Noah             Greater Cabarrus Athl  20:22.1     35 
 47 Hamilton, Ryan          Community School of D  20:23.2     36 
 48 Cartee, Holan           Greer Middle College   20:25.0     37 
 49 Hutchinson, Evan        Butler                 20:26.7     38 
 50 Williams, John          West Forsyth           20:27.0     39 
 51 Cantanio, Anthony       Forsyth Home Educator  20:28.6     40 
 52 Schlicher, Eric         West Forsyth           20:29.9     41 
 53 Whitman, Hutch          Cary Academy           20:30.0     42 
 54 Jain, RJ                Cary Academy           20:30.8     43 
 55 Stogner, Jeremiah       Arborbrook Christian   20:31.2     44 
 56 Perez, Michael          Charlotte Catholic     20:31.5     45 
 57 Keller, Tyler           Charlotte Catholic     20:32.7     46 
 58 Planer, Ben             Dunwoody               20:34.1     47 
 59 Cinq Mars, Zekiel       Butler                 20:34.3     48 
 60 Rudnicki, Ethan         Dunwoody               20:37.4     49 
 61 Lockhart, Andrew        York County Homeschoo  20:39.3     50 
 62 Calzini, Ben            Forsyth Country Day    20:39.7     51 
 63 Patton, Steven          Greater Cabarrus Athl  20:40.1     52 
 64 Bruggeling, Nolan       Unattached             20:41.0        
 65 Braddock, Jacob         Summerville            20:42.6     53 
 66 Burke, Parker           West Forsyth           20:44.1     54 
 67 Lucius, Sam             Dunwoody               20:44.2     55 
 68 Grimm, John             O'Neal                 20:44.6        
 69 Safir, David            Butler                 20:45.2     56 
 70 Fontova, Nico           St Pius X Catholic     20:45.9        
 71 Downing, Brendan        Charlotte Latin        20:47.8     57 
 72 Bergeron, Alex          St Pius X Catholic     20:49.0        
 73 Planer, Jake            Dunwoody               20:49.5     58 
 74 Childs, Ben             Greer Middle College   20:49.7     59 
 75 Almond, Parker          Hickory Ridge          20:50.1     60 
 76 Lambert, Logan          Indian Land            20:50.2     61 
 77 Daugherty, Sam          Forsyth Country Day    20:52.2     62 
 78 Curtis, Jack            Greer Middle College   20:52.3     63 
 79 Gough, Justin           Grace Christian (Rale  20:53.1     64 
 80 Brown, Kevin            St Pius X Catholic     20:56.6        
 81 Hart, Conner            Greer Middle College   20:58.2     65 
 82 Constantine, Alex       Providence Day         20:58.4     66 
 83 Crutchfield, Trey       West Forsyth           20:58.4     67 
 84 Schroeder, Jack         West Forsyth           20:58.7     68 
 85 O'Keeffe, Ryan          Charlotte Catholic     21:00.5     69 
 86 Vera, Jose              Greer Middle College   21:04.5        
 87 McLaughlin, Graham      Indian Land            21:04.9     70 
 88 Lichon, Sam             Hickory Ridge          21:06.7     71 
 89 Plummer, Jeron          Hickory Ridge          21:09.2     72 
 90 Craig, David            Forsyth Country Day    21:11.5     73 
 91 VanVooren, CJ           Cary Christian         21:14.6     74 
 92 Ghaffar, Walter         Fayetteville Academy   21:14.8     75 
 93 Weinshenker, Paul       Dunwoody               21:14.9     76 
 94 Burke, Camden           West Forsyth           21:17.8     77 
 95 Sephton, Zack           West Forsyth           21:18.8        
 96 Johnson, Logan          Forsyth Country Day    21:19.9     78 
 97 Short, Christian        Greer Middle College   21:20.4        
 98 Crews, Chase            Charlotte Latin        21:21.3     79 
 99 Russell, Josh           O'Neal                 21:22.1        
100 Roche, Connor           Charlotte Catholic     21:25.7     80 
101 Oentung, Timotius       Cary Christian         21:25.9     81 
102 Hembrick, Madison       Charlotte Latin        21:26.6     82 
103 Hubbard, Kai            Fayetteville Academy   21:28.1     83 
104 Stowers, Luke           Cary Christian         21:28.5     84 
105 Letter, Xander          Indian Land            21:31.4     85 
106 Herndon, Will           Providence Day         21:31.6     86 
107 Vaughn, Dimitry         Hickory Ridge          21:32.8     87 
108 Schaffer, Nick          Hickory Ridge          21:32.8     88 
109 Walker, Nick            St Pius X Catholic     21:33.6        
110 Bayless, Nathan         Indian Land            21:33.7     89 
111 Mozayeni, Alec          Providence Day         21:34.3     90 
112 Godwin, Cooper          Community School of D  21:36.3     91 
113 Blaszyk, Matthew        Cuthbertson            21:36.5     92 
114 DeForest, Thye          Greer Middle College   21:36.8        
115 McGuffey, Matthew       St Pius X Catholic     21:37.7        
116 Hoffman, Shane          Cary Academy           21:40.0     93 
117 Mauldin, Sawyer         Dunwoody               21:40.4     94 
118 Burgher, David          Unattached             21:41.6        
119 Donica, Thomas          Wayne Christian        21:41.9        
120 Hubbard, Deuce          Dunwoody               21:42.2        
121 Westenberger, Tommy     St Pius X Catholic     21:44.8        
122 Weinstein, Abe          Cary Academy           21:48.9     95 
123 Frey, Jack              Hickory Ridge          21:49.2        
124 Morgan, Garrett         West Forsyth           21:52.1        
125 Dzu, Thuc               Cary Academy           21:52.8     96 
126 Iwaoka, Ben             Charlotte Catholic     21:53.4     97 
127 Zellonis, Michael       Hickory Ridge          21:53.5        
128 Curran, Fletcher        Charlotte Catholic     21:54.4     98 
129 Hulbert, Nicholas       North Stokes           21:55.6     99 
130 East, Isaiah            North Stokes           21:58.2    100 
131 Schantz, Matthew        St Pius X Catholic     22:00.5        
132 Watson, Josh            SouthLake Christian A  22:02.4    101 
133 Covington, Nick         St Pius X Catholic     22:02.7        
134 Polston, Jonathan       Dunwoody               22:03.7        
135 Reyes, Luis             Dunwoody               22:03.8        
136 Grissom, Braedon        Greer Middle College   22:06.6        
137 Scott, Josh             Arborbrook Christian   22:07.1    102 
138 Compito, Tre            Fayetteville Academy   22:08.3    103 
139 Rosenblatt, Tate        Providence Day         22:10.1    104 
140 Johns, Jesse            Ashley Ridge           22:10.5    105 
141 Frazier, Cole           Greer Middle College   22:11.4        
142 Letourneau, Russell     West Forsyth           22:13.5        
143 Coleman, Riley          West Forsyth           22:14.8        
144 Frank, AJ               Cary Academy           22:16.7    106 
145 Porter, Egor            Arborbrook Christian   22:17.3    107 
146 Selvey, Grayson         Hickory Ridge          22:18.0        
147 Killian, Marc           Charlotte Catholic     22:18.7    108 
148 Babich, Justin          Pine Lake Prep         22:20.9    109 
149 Sossamon, Luke          Arborbrook Christian   22:22.1    110 
150 Cabble, Kahlil          Central Academy        22:22.2        
151 Smith, Dylan            Hickory Ridge          22:24.1        
152 Branford, Emmett        St Pius X Catholic     22:26.1        
153 Abernethy, Mitchell     SouthLake Christian A  22:31.4    111 
154 Bruggeling, Braeden     Unattached             22:31.6        
155 Rudolph, John           St Pius X Catholic     22:32.8        
156 Crawford, AJ            Summerville            22:33.1    112 
157 Wooten, Jed             Metrolina Christian A  22:34.9        
158 Boyles, William         Forsyth Country Day    22:36.7    113 
159 Federico, Martin        Dunwoody               22:36.9        
160 Roach, Justin           Cuthbertson            22:37.9    114 
161 Bragg, James            Community School of D  22:39.7    115 
162 Williams, Thomas        Charlotte Latin        22:40.4    116 
163 Burg, Harrison          Charlotte Catholic     22:41.3        
164 McCurry, Nathan         Pine Lake Prep         22:42.3    117 
165 Lietz, Benton           Charlotte Catholic     22:43.1        
166 Philemon, Brady         Cox Mill               22:44.2        
167 Schilly, Colin          Charlotte Catholic     22:44.9        
168 Ian, Noble              Arborbrook Christian   22:47.3        
169 Hammersley, Gavin       Pinewood Preparatory   22:47.7        
170 Schilly, Caleb          Charlotte Catholic     22:49.6        
171 Pierce, Andrew          Charlotte Catholic     22:50.6        
172 Gonsalves, Kyle         Indian Land            22:52.2    118 
173 Bartel, Ben             SouthLake Christian A  22:54.5    119 
174 Hennessey, Ethan        St Pius X Catholic     22:58.6        
175 Fowler, Grayson         West Forsyth           22:59.0        
176 Kaslick, Matthew        Pinewood Preparatory   22:59.3        
177 Patel, Aman             West Forsyth           22:59.8        
178 Naumann, Tucker         Queens Grant           23:02.5    120 
179 Shaheen, Nicholas       Indian Land            23:03.5    121 
180 Blacknall, Landon       Indian Land            23:04.0        
181 Bonnie, Patrick         St Pius X Catholic     23:04.0        
182 Alanis, Andrew          Indian Land            23:07.8        
183 Rucci, Riley            Greer Middle College   23:12.0        
184 Sweet, Connor           Charlotte Latin        23:12.6    122 
185 Majuri, Luke            Union Pines            23:14.3    123 
186 Linton, John            Wesleyan Christian Ac  23:14.3        
187 Armstrong, Chase        Cary Christian         23:15.1    124 
188 Rose, Zachary           North Stokes           23:15.2    125 
189 Townsend, Thatch        Forsyth Country Day    23:15.6    126 
190 Coleman, Ben            West Forsyth           23:16.7        
191 Rosacco, Michael        Indian Land            23:17.5        
192 Nugent, Michael         Hickory Ridge          23:18.6        
193 Farkas, Austin          Greer Middle College   23:18.7        
194 Childs, Griffin         Cuthbertson            23:20.0    127 
195 Famulari, Michael       SouthLake Christian A  23:22.2    128 
196 Cortese, Luke           Community School of D  23:24.9    129 
197 Tutman, Jose            Greer Middle College   23:25.3        
198 Keasler, Blake          Greer Middle College   23:26.2        
199 Shriver, Christian      Cary Christian         23:27.5    130 
200 Woodard, John           Forsyth Country Day    23:28.0        
201 Safley, Jack            Forsyth Home Educator  23:29.4    131 
202 Douglas, Brendan        Grace Christian (Rale  23:30.3    132 
203 McKenley, Ryan          St Pius X Catholic     23:30.7        
204 McCurry, Matthew        Pine Lake Prep         23:32.7    133 
205 Anderson, Isaac         Fayetteville Academy   23:33.6    134 
206 Reese, Will             St Pius X Catholic     23:34.2        
207 Lensey, Montrese        Ashley Ridge           23:35.0    135 
208 Toner, Nicholas         Wayne Christian        23:35.5        
209 Hallman, Jason          Cary Academy           23:36.2    136 
210 Bellflower, Jesse       Indian Land            23:38.0        
211 Greenstreet, Patrick    Pinewood Preparatory   23:38.2        
212 Hill, Jonathon          Greer Middle College   23:38.9        
213 Holtzman, Ethan         Charlotte Latin        23:39.1    137 
214 Barrientos, Steven      Greer Middle College   23:39.9        
215 Schwartz, Jack          Summerville            23:40.8    138 
216 Kinzel, William         Forsyth Home Educator  23:42.7    139 
217 Teel, Kaden             Indian Land            23:43.9        
218 Yarbrough, Aiden "Harve Greater Cabarrus Athl  23:45.3    140 
219 Stoudemayer, Gabriel    Greer Middle College   23:46.3        
220 Alexander, Sage         Community School of D  23:47.2    141 
221 Ward, Bennie            Union Pines            23:49.8    142 
222 Selee, Bradley          Indian Land            23:51.7        
223 Perkins, Parker         Grace Christian (Rale  23:52.5    143 
224 Adams, Kennedy          Pine Lake Prep         23:53.1    144 
225 Copeland, Zachariah     Greater Cabarrus Athl  23:54.3    145 
226 Weber, Matthew          Charlotte Catholic     23:55.2        
227 Li-Falcetta, Marco      St Pius X Catholic     23:56.5        
228 Yeshulas, Josh          Union Pines            23:56.7    146 
229 Green, Timothy          Central Academy        23:59.9        
230 Lamphier, Mason         Fayetteville Academy   24:00.3    147 
231 VanWingerden, Paul      SouthLake Christian A  24:02.6    148 
232 Johnson, Adam           SouthLake Christian A  24:03.0    149 
233 Wright, James           Porter Ridge           24:03.6        
234 Smith, Tim              Queens Grant           24:06.0    150 
235 Absher, Michael         West Forsyth           24:06.1        
236 Fernandez, Jack         Charlotte Latin        24:06.3    151 
237 Shelley, Sam            Metrolina Christian A  24:07.9        
238 Renda, Michael          Cuthbertson            24:10.1    152 
239 Hixson, David           Greater Cabarrus Athl  24:12.2    153 
240 Epperson, Charlton      Charlotte Catholic     24:16.1        
241 Jamwai, Shauryia        West Forsyth           24:23.9        
242 Albrecht, Alex          Central Academy        24:25.6        
243 Ballard, Drake          Gaston Christian       24:26.8    154 
244 Donaher, Ethan          Trinity Prep           24:28.1    155 
245 Danneman, Tim           Charlotte Latin        24:31.1        
246 Lawrence, Austin        Hickory Ridge          24:32.2        
247 McNiff, Shane           Gaston Christian       24:34.5    156 
248 Murray, Dylan           Grace Christian (Rale  24:35.7    157 
249 Mauldin, Logan          Mt Pleasant            24:35.8        
250 Welch, Forrester        Charlotte Latin        24:36.0        
251 Bartel, Luke            Greer Middle College   24:37.2        
252 Wallace, William        Hickory Ridge          24:37.7        
253 McGoogan, Harrison      Trinity Prep           24:38.0    158 
254 Sedler, Aaron           Greer Middle College   24:39.0        
255 Short, Patrick          Greer Middle College   24:39.4        
256 Peck, Jared             Greer Middle College   24:40.4        
257 Breitling, Prescott     Forsyth Country Day M  24:47.2        
258 Aiken Jr., Charles      Providence Day         24:49.3    159 
259 Thornburg, Ryan         Gaston Christian       24:57.0    160 
260 Cantanio, Joseph        Forsyth Home Educator  24:58.1    161 
261 Shah, Viraj             Cary Academy           24:58.4        
262 Bowman, Caine           Butler                 25:00.9    162 
263 Mueller, Zach           Wesleyan Christian Ac  25:04.4        
264 Brooks, Sam             Queens Grant           25:06.2    163 
265 Langbo, Luke            Christ the King Catho  25:09.7        
266 Nestorick, Jesse        Forsyth Home Educator  25:13.1    164 
267 Haines, Jack            Cary Academy           25:18.5        
268 Hungerford, Elijah      Pinewood Preparatory   25:23.6        
269 Abernethy, Josh         Trinity Prep           25:27.3    165 
270 Varsik, Jarrett         West Forsyth           25:30.1        
271 Burgess, Ben            Gaston Christian       25:42.8    166 
272 McCarver, Ford          SouthLake Christian A  25:44.8    167 
273 Gifford, Scott          Greer Middle College   25:46.0        
274 Thomas, Andrew          Mt Pleasant            25:46.9        
275 Hinson, Matthew         Caldwell Academy       25:48.8        
276 Rau, Travis             Union Pines            25:53.8    168 
277 Kaiser, Ian             Greer Middle College   25:57.1        
278 Hong, Daniel            Cary Academy           25:57.8        
279 Grady, Nathan           Wayne Christian        25:59.4        
280 Flowers, Michael        Union Pines            26:04.1    169 
281 Bhagia, Ronak           Providence Day         26:10.1    170 
282 Vaughan, Chase          Grace Christian (Rale  26:17.7    171 
283 Dickerhoff, Reese       Fayetteville Academy   26:19.6    172 
284 Scavone, Jared          Charlotte Catholic     26:23.6        
285 Wang, Ryan              Forsyth Country Day    26:24.4        
286 Simonson, Andrew        SouthLake Christian A  26:24.6        
287 Cowan, Cayce            Greer Middle College   26:27.7        
288 Johnson, Ian            O'Neal                 26:30.7        
289 Markovich, Nolan        Pine Lake Prep         26:35.1    173 
290 Cosentino, David        Charlotte Catholic     26:52.7        
291 Cai, Richard            Charlotte Latin        26:54.2        
292 Hill, Chris             Wayne Christian        26:58.5        
293 Nelson, Tyler           Metrolina Christian A  27:05.9        
294 Jones, Ethan            Union Pines            27:07.1    174 
295 Manus, Wesley           Metrolina Christian A  27:09.5        
296 Burket, Will            Charlotte Catholic     27:13.0        
297 Bunn, Mattias           Central Academy        27:14.3        
298 Tischer, Cade           Grace Christian (Rale  27:14.7    175 
299 Keim, Asa               Cary Christian         27:17.4        
300 Sieck, Blaine           Wesleyan Christian Ac  27:19.7        
301 Naumann, Tanner         Queens Grant           27:26.3    176 
302 Peters, Michael         Fayetteville Academy   27:28.3    177 
303 Anastacio, Victor       Christ the King Catho  27:30.4        
304 Zhang, Ethan            Charlotte Latin        27:36.2        
305 Fisher, David           Caldwell Academy       27:40.7        
306 Berry, Stephen          York County Homeschoo  27:41.2    178 
307 Robinette, Eric         Charlotte Secondary    27:42.7        
308 Young, Mason            Porter Ridge           27:48.1        
309 St. John, Roman         Butler                 28:00.4    179 
310 Caine, Ben              Forsyth Country Day    28:01.5        
311 Ruggieri, Luke          Pine Lake Prep         28:06.1    180 
312 Stevens, Patrick        York County Homeschoo  28:10.9    181 
313 Laiacona, Gabriel       Charlotte Secondary    28:11.0        
314 McKnight, Michael       Fayetteville Academy   28:12.2        
315 Bender, Samuel          York County Homeschoo  28:20.4    182 
316 Newton, Toby            Porter Ridge           28:43.7        
317 Venturo, Daniel         Charlotte Secondary    28:46.7        
318 Shirley, Nathan         Mt Pleasant            28:49.1        
319 Posada, Jose            Charlotte Latin        28:50.1        
320 Kline, Jacob            SouthLake Christian A  28:51.1        
321 Li, Marcus              Gaston Christian       29:03.2    183 
322 Zhou, Tommy             O'Neal                 29:16.1        
323 King, Sean              Cary Christian         29:22.5        
324 Guise, George           Community School of D  29:31.6    184 
325 Habjanic, Nicholas      Hickory Ridge          29:37.2        
326 Clarke, Will            Fayetteville Academy   29:51.5        
327 Dwinell, Gavin          Mt Pleasant            29:58.5        
328 Lopresto, Caleb         Greater Cabarrus Athl  29:59.0    185 
329 Carney, Hoban           Providence Day         30:45.6    186 
330 Reeder, Alec            Trinity Prep           30:50.0    187 
331 Jarret, Brooks          Forsyth Country Day    31:41.7        
332 Shelton, Tom            Trinity Prep           32:02.9    188 
333 Rhoney, Nathan          Metrolina Christian A  32:06.3        
334 Gallamore, Asher        Trinity Prep           32:29.0    189 
335 Griffin, Ryan           Charlotte Secondary    33:22.5        
336 Deyab, Hamza            Queens Grant           35:10.0    190 
337 Pepper, Ruslan          York County Homeschoo  35:53.8    191 
338 Hollon, Mikail          Queens Grant           36:04.2    192 

5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                     
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dunwoody                  77       19:54.92   1:39:34.60   1:09.00  4    5    6    25   37   44   68   
   2 Cary Academy              84       19:54.25   1:39:31.29   1:22.40  3    9    12   27   33   58        
   3 Providence Day            88       20:01.24   1:40:06.20   34.00    14   15   16   21   22   28   74   
   4 St Pius X Catholic        140      20:20.65   1:41:43.29   1:14.20  11   17   30   31   51   54   62   
   5 Cuthbertson               175      20:30.65   1:42:33.29   1:32.10  7    19   41   52   56   64   75   
   6 Ardrey Kell               210      20:50.02   1:44:10.10   1:09.00  23   26   35   60   66   71   82   
   7 West Forsyth              272      21:11.20   1:45:56.00   2:36.39  8    29   67   80   88   96   109  
   8 Carolina Day              276      21:05.00   1:45:25.00   3:52.59  1    39   55   69   112  181  185  
   9 Summerville               293      21:16.65   1:46:23.29   1:37.70  34   49   53   73   84   93   100  
  10 Charlotte Catholic        308      21:22.58   1:46:52.90   3:08.80  13   50   57   77   111  144  147  
  11 Ravenscroft               360      21:32.50   1:47:42.50   4:40.70  2    10   90   106  152  154  180  
  12 Indian Land               369      21:48.36   1:49:01.80   2:58.00  24   32   86   98   129  135  149  
  13 Northwest Cabarrus        372      21:47.24   1:48:56.20   2:21.50  36   45   83   94   114  139  140  
  14 William G. Enloe          377      21:51.90   1:49:19.50   1:35.29  40   76   85   87   89   92   121  
  15 Covenant Day              422      21:58.36   1:49:51.79   2:49.50  42   48   63   127  142  157  166  
  16 Charlotte Latin           425      22:05.32   1:50:26.60   2:56.90  20   72   99   115  119  132       
  17 Butler                    456      22:13.91   1:51:09.59   2:38.80  47   65   78   123  143  167       
  18 South Iredell             462      22:20.40   1:51:42.00   2:25.70  38   91   107  108  118  131  172  
  19 Union Pines               474      22:25.80   1:52:09.00   1:59.29  59   79   101  110  125  164  176  
  20 Charlotte Country Day     491      22:23.34   1:51:56.70   2:55.59  43   61   105  134  148  161  173  
  21 Metrolina Christian Acade 575      22:50.36   1:54:11.79   3:43.29  18   133  136  138  150  153  155  
  22 Central Academy           585      23:24.04   1:57:00.20   5:17.00  70   95   102  128  190  194  201  
  23 Hickory Ridge             615      23:01.30   1:55:06.50   2:45.90  46   137  141  145  146  162       
  24 North Buncombe            633      23:29.02   1:57:25.10   2:56.00  81   104  116  163  169            
  25 Porter Ridge              659      23:48.82   1:59:04.10   3:18.69  97   103  113  168  178  183  187  
  26 Cape Fear Academy         753      24:27.30   2:02:16.50   3:09.20  117  122  151  179  184  195  202  
  27 Wayne Country Day         773      24:35.68   2:02:58.40   3:29.79  124  126  160  175  188  199  203  
  28 St Davids                 798      24:43.25   2:03:36.29   3:49.89  120  158  159  170  191  192  193  
  29 Northside Christian       854      25:08.24   2:05:41.20   2:13.00  156  165  174  177  182  189       
  30 Carmel Christian          880      26:12.54   2:11:02.70   4:51.59  130  171  186  196  197  198  200  

Girls 5K Run HS Championship   
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brittany       Mt Pleasant            18:16.2        
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer    Village Christian Aca  19:00.3        
  3 Kwiatkowski, Ralene     Carolina Day           19:04.2      1 
  4 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft            19:06.7      2 
  5 Bodmer, Sarah           Cary Academy           19:09.0      3 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa       Davidson Day           19:21.3        
  7 Paxton, Olivia          South Pointe           19:26.8        
  8 Cameron, Samantha       Dunwoody               19:29.0      4 
  9 Sheehan, Kelly May      Dunwoody               19:31.3      5 
 10 Heavern, Ansley         Dunwoody               19:33.9      6 
 11 LaTour, Sarah           Cuthbertson            19:36.8      7 
 12 Spencer, Ellen          West Forsyth           19:39.9      8 
 13 Zodl, Athina            Cary Academy           19:41.6      9 
 14 Ringenbach, Maddy       Ravenscroft            19:43.0     10 
 15 Tardy, Jessica          St Pius X Catholic     19:45.3     11 
 16 Lane, Emily             Cary Academy           19:45.6     12 
 17 Bayadi, Ashlyn          Charlotte Catholic     19:46.6     13 
 18 Landis, Clare           Providence Day         19:46.7     14 
 19 Kral, Molly             Providence Day         19:50.3     15 
 20 Cronk, Regan            Providence Day         19:55.1     16 
 21 Glenn, Katie            St Pius X Catholic     19:59.6     17 
 22 Jenkins, Rebekah        Metrolina Christian A  20:01.8     18 
 23 Noch, Alexia            Cuthbertson            20:03.8     19 
 24 Dowell, Kiera           Charlotte Latin        20:08.8     20 
 25 Cronk, Justine          Providence Day         20:13.4     21 
 26 Huffman, Samantha       Providence Day         20:20.7     22 
 27 Hetzel, Annie           Grace Academy          20:21.1        
 28 Jordan, Josie           Ardrey Kell            20:21.9     23 
 29 Sizemore, Lauren        Indian Land            20:22.2     24 
 30 Dill, Caroline          Dunwoody               20:22.4     25 
 31 David, Lexie            Ardrey Kell            20:23.3     26 
 32 Goetz, Grace            Cary Academy           20:23.7     27 
 33 Brown, Katie            Providence Day         20:23.9     28 
 34 Anderson, Kathryn       West Forsyth           20:24.6     29 
 35 Btaxton, Emma Jayne     St Pius X Catholic     20:28.6     30 
 36 Lennon, Grace           St Pius X Catholic     20:30.3     31 
 37 Rodman, Kaitlyn         Indian Land            20:31.0     32 
 38 Ehrhardt, Emma          Cary Academy           20:31.4     33 
 39 Mackenzie, Sommer       Summerville            20:32.8     34 
 40 Wiesse, Emma            Ardrey Kell            20:34.5     35 
 41 Dunkle, Kara            Northwest Cabarrus     20:35.9     36 
 42 Sills, Ann-Marie        Dunwoody               20:38.0     37 
 43 Sirianni, Giavanna      South Iredell          20:38.3     38 
 44 Norton, Kathleen        Carolina Day           20:39.6     39 
 45 DellaRova, Cierra       William G. Enloe       20:41.0     40 
 46 Blaszyk, Maria          Cuthbertson            20:42.2     41 
 47 Echols, Cameron         Covenant Day           20:42.9     42 
 48 Dunn, Ella              Charlotte Country Day  20:45.5     43 
 49 Womble, Alexandra       Dunwoody               20:46.4     44 
 50 Specht, Mikenzly        Northwest Cabarrus     20:47.4     45 
 51 Marushack, Gabrielle    Coastal Christian      20:51.0        
 52 Schmidt, Kaitlyn        Hickory Ridge          20:51.8     46 
 53 Agha, Noor              Butler                 20:53.6     47 
 54 Joye, Hannah            Covenant Day           20:53.6     48 
 55 Jones, Italia           Summerville            20:56.1     49 
 56 Jarrell, Carmen         Charlotte Catholic     20:56.8     50 
 57 Grace, Mallory          St Pius X Catholic     20:59.5     51 
 58 Nicholas, Tess          Cuthbertson            21:01.6     52 
 59 Lodge, Danielle         Summerville            21:03.8     53 
 60 Brieske, Georgia        St Pius X Catholic     21:06.4     54 
 61 Schultz, Annabelle      Carolina Day           21:08.1     55 
 62 Patterson, Delaney      Cuthbertson            21:08.9     56 
 63 Clawson, Savannah       Charlotte Catholic     21:16.0     57 
 64 Park, Kate              Cary Academy           21:16.1     58 
 65 Begley, Kelsey          Union Pines            21:17.4     59 
 66 Maguire, Erin           Ardrey Kell            21:19.5     60 
 67 Mazeine, Molly          Charlotte Country Day  21:20.6     61 
 68 Cowart, Mary Margaret   St Pius X Catholic     21:23.2     62 
 69 Schoeck, Susanna        Covenant Day           21:23.6     63 
 70 Franklin, Lauren        Cuthbertson            21:26.8     64 
 71 Jackson, Kathryn        Butler                 21:27.3     65 
 72 Gibbons, Katie          Ardrey Kell            21:30.9     66 
 73 Giordano, Ashley        West Forsyth           21:31.5     67 
 74 Thomas, Chloe           Dunwoody               21:32.2     68 
 75 Sutter, Olivia          Carolina Day           21:36.3     69 
 76 McMurray, Shelby        Central Academy        21:36.9     70 
 77 Ratcliff, Charlotte     Davidson Day           21:38.4        
 78 Brady, Jessica          Ardrey Kell            21:39.3     71 
 79 Hallock, Lilly          Charlotte Latin        21:39.5     72 
 80 Raglin, Caroline        Summerville            21:40.1     73 
 81 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa      Providence Day         21:43.7     74 
 82 Sperry, Charlotte       Cuthbertson            21:51.5     75 
 83 Hensley, Julie          Dunwoody               21:52.1        
 84 Delborne, Olivia        William G. Enloe       21:54.6     76 
 85 Mattera, Allyson        Cuthbertson            21:57.7        
 86 Coleman, Kaitlin        Charlotte Catholic     21:58.1     77 
 87 Neill, Hailey           Butler                 22:00.7     78 
 88 Reinhardt, Emma         Union Pines            22:03.0     79 
 89 Cannon, Ansley          West Forsyth           22:03.7     80 
 90 Ramsey, Megan           North Buncombe         22:05.0     81 
 91 Fuller, Julia           Ardrey Kell            22:07.3     82 
 92 Thomson, Ashleigh       Northwest Cabarrus     22:07.5     83 
 93 McKain, Ruby            Coastal Christian      22:08.7        
 94 Limehouse, Sallie       Summerville            22:10.5     84 
 95 Mehta, Sanya            William G. Enloe       22:11.3     85 
 96 Rushing, Braeden        Indian Land            22:14.3     86 
 97 Sallie, Nia             William G. Enloe       22:16.3     87 
 98 Hiatt, Ashley           West Forsyth           22:16.3     88 
 99 Walker, Carmen          William G. Enloe       22:16.3     89 
100 Long, Emily             Ardrey Kell            22:20.5        
101 Church, Bella           Ravenscroft            22:21.5     90 
102 Evans, Alex             Westchester Country D  22:21.9        
103 Dumont, Emily           South Iredell          22:23.3     91 
104 Gordon, Lyndsey         William G. Enloe       22:23.7     92 
105 Martino, Samantha       Summerville            22:26.0     93 
106 Meyer, Lindsay          Northwest Cabarrus     22:28.0     94 
107 Lawler, Shannon         Central Academy        22:29.7     95 
108 Anderson, Cassie        West Forsyth           22:33.6     96 
109 Ducey, Sloan            Porter Ridge           22:33.9     97 
110 Sizemore, Baileigh      Indian Land            22:34.1     98 
111 Smith, Livy             Charlotte Latin        22:34.9     99 
112 Johnson, Grace          Summerville            22:39.3    100 
113 Cannady, Jessica        Union Pines            22:40.0    101 
114 Pirozzi, Sarah          Central Academy        22:40.3    102 
115 Conti, Amanda           Porter Ridge           22:41.4    103 
116 Moyers, Carly           North Buncombe         22:42.0    104 
117 McLaughlin, Emily       Charlotte Country Day  22:42.5    105 
118 Deleonardis, Maggie     Ravenscroft            22:43.9    106 
119 Cooney, Olivia          South Iredell          22:46.6    107 
120 Khan, Abbi              Westchester Country D  22:46.7        
121 Edemann, Sloan          South Iredell          22:49.8    108 
122 Nickles, Delayne        Shannon Forest Christ  22:50.2        
123 Basrai, Zavera          West Forsyth           22:51.2    109 
124 Schaper, Wilson         Union Pines            22:51.9    110 
125 Arnold, Emma            Shannon Forest Christ  22:53.1        
126 Desai, Rhea             Charlotte Catholic     22:55.4    111 
127 Jenkins, Peyton         Carolina Day           22:56.8    112 
128 Chrabaszewski, Aara     Porter Ridge           22:57.2    113 
129 Clawson, Victoria       Northwest Cabarrus     22:57.4    114 
130 Perrigo, Ellie          Charlotte Latin        22:57.7    115 
131 Sullivan, Mollie        North Buncombe         22:58.6    116 
132 Smith, Kate             Cape Fear Academy      23:02.8    117 
133 Norman, Parker          South Iredell          23:04.0    118 
134 Lowe, Olivia            Charlotte Latin        23:05.7    119 
135 York, Lillian           St Davids              23:06.9    120 
136 Cooper, Ann Hope        William G. Enloe       23:11.0    121 
137 Pasin, Olivia           Cape Fear Academy      23:14.8    122 
138 Alillo, Danielle        Butler                 23:15.6    123 
139 Jones, Janae            Wayne Country Day      23:16.0    124 
140 Hicks, Trinity          Union Pines            23:16.7    125 
141 Neilson, Hayden         Wayne Country Day      23:19.2    126 
142 Baudhuin, Sara Kate     Covenant Day           23:19.3    127 
143 Dennehy, Victoria       Central Academy        23:19.4    128 
144 Engstrom, Morgan        Indian Land            23:20.2    129 
145 Drobnick, Daria         Carmel Christian       23:20.9    130 
146 Heiligenthaler, Emma    South Iredell          23:21.9    131 
147 Sellers, Madison        Charlotte Latin        23:26.4    132 
148 Harris, Logan           Metrolina Christian A  23:26.7    133 
149 Stoessel, Carla         Charlotte Country Day  23:27.0    134 
150 Davis, Madison          Indian Land            23:28.0    135 
151 Wallace, Caroline       Metrolina Christian A  23:28.5    136 
152 Poppler, Kennedy        Hickory Ridge          23:29.2    137 
153 Snapper, Alexa          Metrolina Christian A  23:29.7    138 
154 Reynolds, Josie         Northwest Cabarrus     23:30.7    139 
155 Parsons, Destinee       Northwest Cabarrus     23:31.3    140 
156 Duft, Alexis            Hickory Ridge          23:31.4    141 
157 Jacoby, Bella           Woodlawn               23:31.8        
158 McNulty, Megan          Covenant Day           23:32.4    142 
159 Beddard, Katherine      Butler                 23:32.4    143 
160 Gennett, Julia          Charlotte Catholic     23:35.0    144 
161 Prillaman, Grace        Hickory Ridge          23:36.4    145 
162 Divincenzo, Sarah       Hickory Ridge          23:37.7    146 
163 Swan, Dru               Charlotte Catholic     23:38.8    147 
164 Adams, Olivia           Charlotte Country Day  23:41.1    148 
165 Sherman, Chloe          Indian Land            23:41.6    149 
166 Cunningham, Anne        Woodlawn               23:43.2        
167 Judy, Makenna           Metrolina Christian A  23:45.1    150 
168 Hendershott, Alyson     Charlotte Catholic     23:45.7        
169 Esposito, Emily         Cape Fear Academy      23:46.9    151 
170 Carnahan, Carson        Ravenscroft            23:47.4    152 
171 Schmoecker, Marissa     Metrolina Christian A  23:48.2    153 
172 Agnihotri, Maya         Ravenscroft            23:49.6    154 
173 Huneycutt, Meri         Metrolina Christian A  23:55.5    155 
174 Shikoski, Kaitlin       West Forsyth           23:56.7        
175 Stinson, Bailey         Northside Christian    23:58.1    156 
176 Dahlgren, Daniela       Covenant Day           24:01.9    157 
177 Cook, Hannah            Indian Land            24:14.3        
178 Bartholomew, Tiffany    St Davids              24:14.3    158 
179 Liu, Xiaohui            St Davids              24:17.1    159 
180 Skinner, Abby           Wayne Country Day      24:19.4    160 
181 Cassels, Grayson        Charlotte Country Day  24:20.9    161 
182 Burns, Alyssa           Hickory Ridge          24:28.9    162 
183 Phillips, Hailee        North Buncombe         24:38.5    163 
184 Petersen, Madison       Union Pines            24:39.1    164 
185 Mallette, Melonie       Northside Christian    24:40.6    165 
186 Rousseaux, Maddy        Covenant Day           24:42.5    166 
187 Griffith, Samantha      Butler                 24:45.4    167 
188 McNulty, Erin           Covenant Day           24:46.5        
189 Newkirk, Eliana         Northwest Cabarrus     24:48.5        
190 Sheprow, Bella          Metrolina Christian A  24:49.4        
191 Quinn, Lillian          Coastal Christian      24:57.1        
192 Curcione, Abby          Porter Ridge           24:59.0    168 
193 Taylor, Delaney         North Buncombe         25:01.0    169 
194 Batchelder, Sarah       St Davids              25:01.2    170 
195 Smith, Elizabeth        Carmel Christian       25:10.1    171 
196 Meyerhoefer, Maria      South Iredell          25:14.0    172 
197 McIntyre, Ellie         Charlotte Country Day  25:16.3    173 
198 Hollins, Lauren         Northside Christian    25:17.0    174 
199 Young, Grey             Wayne Country Day      25:18.0    175 
200 Davis, Samantha         Union Pines            25:24.9    176 
201 Stinson, Kylie          Northside Christian    25:34.4    177 
202 Holtz, Lindsay          Coastal Christian      25:36.2        
203 Whitney, Hunter         Charlotte Country Day  25:43.4        
204 Frank, Hailey           Porter Ridge           25:52.6    178 
205 Kranchalk, Dani         Cape Fear Academy      26:00.0    179 
206 DaRoza, Julia           Ravenscroft            26:04.5    180 
207 Newcomer, Emily         Carolina Day           26:08.1    181 
208 Spears, Brooke          Northside Christian    26:11.1    182 
209 Cormier, Lindsey        Porter Ridge           26:11.2    183 
210 Atwood, Sylvia          Cape Fear Academy      26:12.0    184 
211 Ryan, Camille           Carolina Day           26:29.3    185 
212 Fleming, Ally           Woodlawn               26:33.8        
213 Thomas, Lily            Carmel Christian       26:37.7    186 
214 VanHorne, Sarah         Porter Ridge           26:42.4    187 
215 Scott, Taylor           Woodlawn               26:44.2        
216 Hamilton, Kathryn       Wayne Country Day      26:45.8    188 
217 Holmes, Emily           Northside Christian    26:49.2    189 
218 Myers, Sophie           Central Academy        26:53.9    190 
219 Hipp, Mary Jeanne       St Davids              26:56.8    191 
220 Herrin, Anais           St Davids              26:57.4    192 
221 Gotro, Madison          Porter Ridge           26:58.6        
222 Hoff, Charlotte         St Davids              27:12.3    193 
223 Price, Madison          Central Academy        27:37.1    194 
224 Zukerman, Lily          Cape Fear Academy      27:39.6    195 
225 Orshoski, Ashley        Carmel Christian       27:41.5    196 
226 Anderson, Adah          Carmel Christian       28:12.5    197 
227 Osborn, Sarah Kate      Carmel Christian       28:21.0    198 
228 Jones, Jasmine          Wayne Country Day      28:50.9    199 
229 Schoeck, Laura          Carmel Christian       29:01.0    200 
230 Averill, Katey          Central Academy        30:06.6    201 
231 McGarrity, Caitlin      Cape Fear Academy      31:01.7    202 
232 Osley, Sammie           St Davids              31:37.9        
233 Shaw, Hawot             Wayne Country Day      33:19.9    203 



5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                     
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dunwoody                  77       19:54.92   1:39:34.60   1:09.00  4    5    6    25   37   44   68   
   2 Cary Academy              84       19:54.25   1:39:31.29   1:22.40  3    9    12   27   33   58        
   3 Providence Day            88       20:01.24   1:40:06.20   34.00    14   15   16   21   22   28   74   
   4 St Pius X Catholic        140      20:20.65   1:41:43.29   1:14.20  11   17   30   31   51   54   62   
   5 Cuthbertson               175      20:30.65   1:42:33.29   1:32.10  7    19   41   52   56   64   75   
   6 Ardrey Kell               210      20:50.02   1:44:10.10   1:09.00  23   26   35   60   66   71   82   
   7 West Forsyth              272      21:11.20   1:45:56.00   2:36.39  8    29   67   80   88   96   109  
   8 Carolina Day              276      21:05.00   1:45:25.00   3:52.59  1    39   55   69   112  181  185  
   9 Summerville               293      21:16.65   1:46:23.29   1:37.70  34   49   53   73   84   93   100  
  10 Charlotte Catholic        308      21:22.58   1:46:52.90   3:08.80  13   50   57   77   111  144  147  
  11 Ravenscroft               360      21:32.50   1:47:42.50   4:40.70  2    10   90   106  152  154  180  
  12 Indian Land               369      21:48.36   1:49:01.80   2:58.00  24   32   86   98   129  135  149  
  13 Northwest Cabarrus        372      21:47.24   1:48:56.20   2:21.50  36   45   83   94   114  139  140  
  14 William G. Enloe          377      21:51.90   1:49:19.50   1:35.29  40   76   85   87   89   92   121  
  15 Covenant Day              422      21:58.36   1:49:51.79   2:49.50  42   48   63   127  142  157  166  
  16 Charlotte Latin           425      22:05.32   1:50:26.60   2:56.90  20   72   99   115  119  132       
  17 Butler                    456      22:13.91   1:51:09.59   2:38.80  47   65   78   123  143  167       
  18 South Iredell             462      22:20.40   1:51:42.00   2:25.70  38   91   107  108  118  131  172  
  19 Union Pines               474      22:25.80   1:52:09.00   1:59.29  59   79   101  110  125  164  176  
  20 Charlotte Country Day     491      22:23.34   1:51:56.70   2:55.59  43   61   105  134  148  161  173  
  21 Metrolina Christian Acade 575      22:50.36   1:54:11.79   3:43.29  18   133  136  138  150  153  155  
  22 Central Academy           585      23:24.04   1:57:00.20   5:17.00  70   95   102  128  190  194  201  
  23 Hickory Ridge             615      23:01.30   1:55:06.50   2:45.90  46   137  141  145  146  162       
  24 North Buncombe            633      23:29.02   1:57:25.10   2:56.00  81   104  116  163  169            
  25 Porter Ridge              659      23:48.82   1:59:04.10   3:18.69  97   103  113  168  178  183  187  
  26 Cape Fear Academy         753      24:27.30   2:02:16.50   3:09.20  117  122  151  179  184  195  202  
  27 Wayne Country Day         773      24:35.68   2:02:58.40   3:29.79  124  126  160  175  188  199  203  
  28 St Davids                 798      24:43.25   2:03:36.29   3:49.89  120  158  159  170  191  192  193  
  29 Northside Christian       854      25:08.24   2:05:41.20   2:13.00  156  165  174  177  182  189       
  30 Carmel Christian          880      26:12.54   2:11:02.70   4:51.59  130  171  186  196  197  198  200  

Girls 5K Run HS Championship   
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brittany       Mt Pleasant            18:16.2        
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer    Village Christian Aca  19:00.3        
  3 Kwiatkowski, Ralene     Carolina Day           19:04.2      1 
  4 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft            19:06.7      2 
  5 Bodmer, Sarah           Cary Academy           19:09.0      3 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa       Davidson Day           19:21.3        
  7 Paxton, Olivia          South Pointe           19:26.8        
  8 Cameron, Samantha       Dunwoody               19:29.0      4 
  9 Sheehan, Kelly May      Dunwoody               19:31.3      5 
 10 Heavern, Ansley         Dunwoody               19:33.9      6 
 11 LaTour, Sarah           Cuthbertson            19:36.8      7 
 12 Spencer, Ellen          West Forsyth           19:39.9      8 
 13 Zodl, Athina            Cary Academy           19:41.6      9 
 14 Ringenbach, Maddy       Ravenscroft            19:43.0     10 
 15 Tardy, Jessica          St Pius X Catholic     19:45.3     11 
 16 Lane, Emily             Cary Academy           19:45.6     12 
 17 Bayadi, Ashlyn          Charlotte Catholic     19:46.6     13 
 18 Landis, Clare           Providence Day         19:46.7     14 
 19 Kral, Molly             Providence Day         19:50.3     15 
 20 Cronk, Regan            Providence Day         19:55.1     16 
 21 Glenn, Katie            St Pius X Catholic     19:59.6     17 
 22 Jenkins, Rebekah        Metrolina Christian A  20:01.8     18 
 23 Noch, Alexia            Cuthbertson            20:03.8     19 
 24 Dowell, Kiera           Charlotte Latin        20:08.8     20 
 25 Cronk, Justine          Providence Day         20:13.4     21 
 26 Huffman, Samantha       Providence Day         20:20.7     22 
 27 Hetzel, Annie           Grace Academy          20:21.1        
 28 Jordan, Josie           Ardrey Kell            20:21.9     23 
 29 Sizemore, Lauren        Indian Land            20:22.2     24 
 30 Dill, Caroline          Dunwoody               20:22.4     25 
 31 David, Lexie            Ardrey Kell            20:23.3     26 
 32 Goetz, Grace            Cary Academy           20:23.7     27 
 33 Brown, Katie            Providence Day         20:23.9     28 
 34 Anderson, Kathryn       West Forsyth           20:24.6     29 
 35 Btaxton, Emma Jayne     St Pius X Catholic     20:28.6     30 
 36 Lennon, Grace           St Pius X Catholic     20:30.3     31 
 37 Rodman, Kaitlyn         Indian Land            20:31.0     32 
 38 Ehrhardt, Emma          Cary Academy           20:31.4     33 
 39 Mackenzie, Sommer       Summerville            20:32.8     34 
 40 Wiesse, Emma            Ardrey Kell            20:34.5     35 
 41 Dunkle, Kara            Northwest Cabarrus     20:35.9     36 
 42 Sills, Ann-Marie        Dunwoody               20:38.0     37 
 43 Sirianni, Giavanna      South Iredell          20:38.3     38 
 44 Norton, Kathleen        Carolina Day           20:39.6     39 
 45 DellaRova, Cierra       William G. Enloe       20:41.0     40 
 46 Blaszyk, Maria          Cuthbertson            20:42.2     41 
 47 Echols, Cameron         Covenant Day           20:42.9     42 
 48 Dunn, Ella              Charlotte Country Day  20:45.5     43 
 49 Womble, Alexandra       Dunwoody               20:46.4     44 
 50 Specht, Mikenzly        Northwest Cabarrus     20:47.4     45 
 51 Marushack, Gabrielle    Coastal Christian      20:51.0        
 52 Schmidt, Kaitlyn        Hickory Ridge          20:51.8     46 
 53 Agha, Noor              Butler                 20:53.6     47 
 54 Joye, Hannah            Covenant Day           20:53.6     48 
 55 Jones, Italia           Summerville            20:56.1     49 
 56 Jarrell, Carmen         Charlotte Catholic     20:56.8     50 
 57 Grace, Mallory          St Pius X Catholic     20:59.5     51 
 58 Nicholas, Tess          Cuthbertson            21:01.6     52 
 59 Lodge, Danielle         Summerville            21:03.8     53 
 60 Brieske, Georgia        St Pius X Catholic     21:06.4     54 
 61 Schultz, Annabelle      Carolina Day           21:08.1     55 
 62 Patterson, Delaney      Cuthbertson            21:08.9     56 
 63 Clawson, Savannah       Charlotte Catholic     21:16.0     57 
 64 Park, Kate              Cary Academy           21:16.1     58 
 65 Begley, Kelsey          Union Pines            21:17.4     59 
 66 Maguire, Erin           Ardrey Kell            21:19.5     60 
 67 Mazeine, Molly          Charlotte Country Day  21:20.6     61 
 68 Cowart, Mary Margaret   St Pius X Catholic     21:23.2     62 
 69 Schoeck, Susanna        Covenant Day           21:23.6     63 
 70 Franklin, Lauren        Cuthbertson            21:26.8     64 
 71 Jackson, Kathryn        Butler                 21:27.3     65 
 72 Gibbons, Katie          Ardrey Kell            21:30.9     66 
 73 Giordano, Ashley        West Forsyth           21:31.5     67 
 74 Thomas, Chloe           Dunwoody               21:32.2     68 
 75 Sutter, Olivia          Carolina Day           21:36.3     69 
 76 McMurray, Shelby        Central Academy        21:36.9     70 
 77 Ratcliff, Charlotte     Davidson Day           21:38.4        
 78 Brady, Jessica          Ardrey Kell            21:39.3     71 
 79 Hallock, Lilly          Charlotte Latin        21:39.5     72 
 80 Raglin, Caroline        Summerville            21:40.1     73 
 81 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa      Providence Day         21:43.7     74 
 82 Sperry, Charlotte       Cuthbertson            21:51.5     75 
 83 Hensley, Julie          Dunwoody               21:52.1        
 84 Delborne, Olivia        William G. Enloe       21:54.6     76 
 85 Mattera, Allyson        Cuthbertson            21:57.7        
 86 Coleman, Kaitlin        Charlotte Catholic     21:58.1     77 
 87 Neill, Hailey           Butler                 22:00.7     78 
 88 Reinhardt, Emma         Union Pines            22:03.0     79 
 89 Cannon, Ansley          West Forsyth           22:03.7     80 
 90 Ramsey, Megan           North Buncombe         22:05.0     81 
 91 Fuller, Julia           Ardrey Kell            22:07.3     82 
 92 Thomson, Ashleigh       Northwest Cabarrus     22:07.5     83 
 93 McKain, Ruby            Coastal Christian      22:08.7        
 94 Limehouse, Sallie       Summerville            22:10.5     84 
 95 Mehta, Sanya            William G. Enloe       22:11.3     85 
 96 Rushing, Braeden        Indian Land            22:14.3     86 
 97 Sallie, Nia             William G. Enloe       22:16.3     87 
 98 Hiatt, Ashley           West Forsyth           22:16.3     88 
 99 Walker, Carmen          William G. Enloe       22:16.3     89 
100 Long, Emily             Ardrey Kell            22:20.5        
101 Church, Bella           Ravenscroft            22:21.5     90 
102 Evans, Alex             Westchester Country D  22:21.9        
103 Dumont, Emily           South Iredell          22:23.3     91 
104 Gordon, Lyndsey         William G. Enloe       22:23.7     92 
105 Martino, Samantha       Summerville            22:26.0     93 
106 Meyer, Lindsay          Northwest Cabarrus     22:28.0     94 
107 Lawler, Shannon         Central Academy        22:29.7     95 
108 Anderson, Cassie        West Forsyth           22:33.6     96 
109 Ducey, Sloan            Porter Ridge           22:33.9     97 
110 Sizemore, Baileigh      Indian Land            22:34.1     98 
111 Smith, Livy             Charlotte Latin        22:34.9     99 
112 Johnson, Grace          Summerville            22:39.3    100 
113 Cannady, Jessica        Union Pines            22:40.0    101 
114 Pirozzi, Sarah          Central Academy        22:40.3    102 
115 Conti, Amanda           Porter Ridge           22:41.4    103 
116 Moyers, Carly           North Buncombe         22:42.0    104 
117 McLaughlin, Emily       Charlotte Country Day  22:42.5    105 
118 Deleonardis, Maggie     Ravenscroft            22:43.9    106 
119 Cooney, Olivia          South Iredell          22:46.6    107 
120 Khan, Abbi              Westchester Country D  22:46.7        
121 Edemann, Sloan          South Iredell          22:49.8    108 
122 Nickles, Delayne        Shannon Forest Christ  22:50.2        
123 Basrai, Zavera          West Forsyth           22:51.2    109 
124 Schaper, Wilson         Union Pines            22:51.9    110 
125 Arnold, Emma            Shannon Forest Christ  22:53.1        
126 Desai, Rhea             Charlotte Catholic     22:55.4    111 
127 Jenkins, Peyton         Carolina Day           22:56.8    112 
128 Chrabaszewski, Aara     Porter Ridge           22:57.2    113 
129 Clawson, Victoria       Northwest Cabarrus     22:57.4    114 
130 Perrigo, Ellie          Charlotte Latin        22:57.7    115 
131 Sullivan, Mollie        North Buncombe         22:58.6    116 
132 Smith, Kate             Cape Fear Academy      23:02.8    117 
133 Norman, Parker          South Iredell          23:04.0    118 
134 Lowe, Olivia            Charlotte Latin        23:05.7    119 
135 York, Lillian           St Davids              23:06.9    120 
136 Cooper, Ann Hope        William G. Enloe       23:11.0    121 
137 Pasin, Olivia           Cape Fear Academy      23:14.8    122 
138 Alillo, Danielle        Butler                 23:15.6    123 
139 Jones, Janae            Wayne Country Day      23:16.0    124 
140 Hicks, Trinity          Union Pines            23:16.7    125 
141 Neilson, Hayden         Wayne Country Day      23:19.2    126 
142 Baudhuin, Sara Kate     Covenant Day           23:19.3    127 
143 Dennehy, Victoria       Central Academy        23:19.4    128 
144 Engstrom, Morgan        Indian Land            23:20.2    129 
145 Drobnick, Daria         Carmel Christian       23:20.9    130 
146 Heiligenthaler, Emma    South Iredell          23:21.9    131 
147 Sellers, Madison        Charlotte Latin        23:26.4    132 
148 Harris, Logan           Metrolina Christian A  23:26.7    133 
149 Stoessel, Carla         Charlotte Country Day  23:27.0    134 
150 Davis, Madison          Indian Land            23:28.0    135 
151 Wallace, Caroline       Metrolina Christian A  23:28.5    136 
152 Poppler, Kennedy        Hickory Ridge          23:29.2    137 
153 Snapper, Alexa          Metrolina Christian A  23:29.7    138 
154 Reynolds, Josie         Northwest Cabarrus     23:30.7    139 
155 Parsons, Destinee       Northwest Cabarrus     23:31.3    140 
156 Duft, Alexis            Hickory Ridge          23:31.4    141 
157 Jacoby, Bella           Woodlawn               23:31.8        
158 McNulty, Megan          Covenant Day           23:32.4    142 
159 Beddard, Katherine      Butler                 23:32.4    143 
160 Gennett, Julia          Charlotte Catholic     23:35.0    144 
161 Prillaman, Grace        Hickory Ridge          23:36.4    145 
162 Divincenzo, Sarah       Hickory Ridge          23:37.7    146 
163 Swan, Dru               Charlotte Catholic     23:38.8    147 
164 Adams, Olivia           Charlotte Country Day  23:41.1    148 
165 Sherman, Chloe          Indian Land            23:41.6    149 
166 Cunningham, Anne        Woodlawn               23:43.2        
167 Judy, Makenna           Metrolina Christian A  23:45.1    150 
168 Hendershott, Alyson     Charlotte Catholic     23:45.7        
169 Esposito, Emily         Cape Fear Academy      23:46.9    151 
170 Carnahan, Carson        Ravenscroft            23:47.4    152 
171 Schmoecker, Marissa     Metrolina Christian A  23:48.2    153 
172 Agnihotri, Maya         Ravenscroft            23:49.6    154 
173 Huneycutt, Meri         Metrolina Christian A  23:55.5    155 
174 Shikoski, Kaitlin       West Forsyth           23:56.7        
175 Stinson, Bailey         Northside Christian    23:58.1    156 
176 Dahlgren, Daniela       Covenant Day           24:01.9    157 
177 Cook, Hannah            Indian Land            24:14.3        
178 Bartholomew, Tiffany    St Davids              24:14.3    158 
179 Liu, Xiaohui            St Davids              24:17.1    159 
180 Skinner, Abby           Wayne Country Day      24:19.4    160 
181 Cassels, Grayson        Charlotte Country Day  24:20.9    161 
182 Burns, Alyssa           Hickory Ridge          24:28.9    162 
183 Phillips, Hailee        North Buncombe         24:38.5    163 
184 Petersen, Madison       Union Pines            24:39.1    164 
185 Mallette, Melonie       Northside Christian    24:40.6    165 
186 Rousseaux, Maddy        Covenant Day           24:42.5    166 
187 Griffith, Samantha      Butler                 24:45.4    167 
188 McNulty, Erin           Covenant Day           24:46.5        
189 Newkirk, Eliana         Northwest Cabarrus     24:48.5        
190 Sheprow, Bella          Metrolina Christian A  24:49.4        
191 Quinn, Lillian          Coastal Christian      24:57.1        
192 Curcione, Abby          Porter Ridge           24:59.0    168 
193 Taylor, Delaney         North Buncombe         25:01.0    169 
194 Batchelder, Sarah       St Davids              25:01.2    170 
195 Smith, Elizabeth        Carmel Christian       25:10.1    171 
196 Meyerhoefer, Maria      South Iredell          25:14.0    172 
197 McIntyre, Ellie         Charlotte Country Day  25:16.3    173 
198 Hollins, Lauren         Northside Christian    25:17.0    174 
199 Young, Grey             Wayne Country Day      25:18.0    175 
200 Davis, Samantha         Union Pines            25:24.9    176 
201 Stinson, Kylie          Northside Christian    25:34.4    177 
202 Holtz, Lindsay          Coastal Christian      25:36.2        
203 Whitney, Hunter         Charlotte Country Day  25:43.4        
204 Frank, Hailey           Porter Ridge           25:52.6    178 
205 Kranchalk, Dani         Cape Fear Academy      26:00.0    179 
206 DaRoza, Julia           Ravenscroft            26:04.5    180 
207 Newcomer, Emily         Carolina Day           26:08.1    181 
208 Spears, Brooke          Northside Christian    26:11.1    182 
209 Cormier, Lindsey        Porter Ridge           26:11.2    183 
210 Atwood, Sylvia          Cape Fear Academy      26:12.0    184 
211 Ryan, Camille           Carolina Day           26:29.3    185 
212 Fleming, Ally           Woodlawn               26:33.8        
213 Thomas, Lily            Carmel Christian       26:37.7    186 
214 VanHorne, Sarah         Porter Ridge           26:42.4    187 
215 Scott, Taylor           Woodlawn               26:44.2        
216 Hamilton, Kathryn       Wayne Country Day      26:45.8    188 
217 Holmes, Emily           Northside Christian    26:49.2    189 
218 Myers, Sophie           Central Academy        26:53.9    190 
219 Hipp, Mary Jeanne       St Davids              26:56.8    191 
220 Herrin, Anais           St Davids              26:57.4    192 
221 Gotro, Madison          Porter Ridge           26:58.6        
222 Hoff, Charlotte         St Davids              27:12.3    193 
223 Price, Madison          Central Academy        27:37.1    194 
224 Zukerman, Lily          Cape Fear Academy      27:39.6    195 
225 Orshoski, Ashley        Carmel Christian       27:41.5    196 
226 Anderson, Adah          Carmel Christian       28:12.5    197 
227 Osborn, Sarah Kate      Carmel Christian       28:21.0    198 
228 Jones, Jasmine          Wayne Country Day      28:50.9    199 
229 Schoeck, Laura          Carmel Christian       29:01.0    200 
230 Averill, Katey          Central Academy        30:06.6    201 
231 McGarrity, Caitlin      Cape Fear Academy      31:01.7    202 
232 Osley, Sammie           St Davids              31:37.9        
233 Shaw, Hawot             Wayne Country Day      33:19.9    203 



5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                     
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dunwoody                  77       19:54.92   1:39:34.60   1:09.00  4    5    6    25   37   44   68   
   2 Cary Academy              84       19:54.25   1:39:31.29   1:22.40  3    9    12   27   33   58        
   3 Providence Day            88       20:01.24   1:40:06.20   34.00    14   15   16   21   22   28   74   
   4 St Pius X Catholic        140      20:20.65   1:41:43.29   1:14.20  11   17   30   31   51   54   62   
   5 Cuthbertson               175      20:30.65   1:42:33.29   1:32.10  7    19   41   52   56   64   75   
   6 Ardrey Kell               210      20:50.02   1:44:10.10   1:09.00  23   26   35   60   66   71   82   
   7 West Forsyth              272      21:11.20   1:45:56.00   2:36.39  8    29   67   80   88   96   109  
   8 Carolina Day              276      21:05.00   1:45:25.00   3:52.59  1    39   55   69   112  181  185  
   9 Summerville               293      21:16.65   1:46:23.29   1:37.70  34   49   53   73   84   93   100  
  10 Charlotte Catholic        308      21:22.58   1:46:52.90   3:08.80  13   50   57   77   111  144  147  
  11 Ravenscroft               360      21:32.50   1:47:42.50   4:40.70  2    10   90   106  152  154  180  
  12 Indian Land               369      21:48.36   1:49:01.80   2:58.00  24   32   86   98   129  135  149  
  13 Northwest Cabarrus        372      21:47.24   1:48:56.20   2:21.50  36   45   83   94   114  139  140  
  14 William G. Enloe          377      21:51.90   1:49:19.50   1:35.29  40   76   85   87   89   92   121  
  15 Covenant Day              422      21:58.36   1:49:51.79   2:49.50  42   48   63   127  142  157  166  
  16 Charlotte Latin           425      22:05.32   1:50:26.60   2:56.90  20   72   99   115  119  132       
  17 Butler                    456      22:13.91   1:51:09.59   2:38.80  47   65   78   123  143  167       
  18 South Iredell             462      22:20.40   1:51:42.00   2:25.70  38   91   107  108  118  131  172  
  19 Union Pines               474      22:25.80   1:52:09.00   1:59.29  59   79   101  110  125  164  176  
  20 Charlotte Country Day     491      22:23.34   1:51:56.70   2:55.59  43   61   105  134  148  161  173  
  21 Metrolina Christian Acade 575      22:50.36   1:54:11.79   3:43.29  18   133  136  138  150  153  155  
  22 Central Academy           585      23:24.04   1:57:00.20   5:17.00  70   95   102  128  190  194  201  
  23 Hickory Ridge             615      23:01.30   1:55:06.50   2:45.90  46   137  141  145  146  162       
  24 North Buncombe            633      23:29.02   1:57:25.10   2:56.00  81   104  116  163  169            
  25 Porter Ridge              659      23:48.82   1:59:04.10   3:18.69  97   103  113  168  178  183  187  
  26 Cape Fear Academy         753      24:27.30   2:02:16.50   3:09.20  117  122  151  179  184  195  202  
  27 Wayne Country Day         773      24:35.68   2:02:58.40   3:29.79  124  126  160  175  188  199  203  
  28 St Davids                 798      24:43.25   2:03:36.29   3:49.89  120  158  159  170  191  192  193  
  29 Northside Christian       854      25:08.24   2:05:41.20   2:13.00  156  165  174  177  182  189       
  30 Carmel Christian          880      26:12.54   2:11:02.70   4:51.59  130  171  186  196  197  198  200  

Girls 5K Run HS Championship   
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brittany       Mt Pleasant            18:16.2        
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer    Village Christian Aca  19:00.3        
  3 Kwiatkowski, Ralene     Carolina Day           19:04.2      1 
  4 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft            19:06.7      2 
  5 Bodmer, Sarah           Cary Academy           19:09.0      3 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa       Davidson Day           19:21.3        
  7 Paxton, Olivia          South Pointe           19:26.8        
  8 Cameron, Samantha       Dunwoody               19:29.0      4 
  9 Sheehan, Kelly May      Dunwoody               19:31.3      5 
 10 Heavern, Ansley         Dunwoody               19:33.9      6 
 11 LaTour, Sarah           Cuthbertson            19:36.8      7 
 12 Spencer, Ellen          West Forsyth           19:39.9      8 
 13 Zodl, Athina            Cary Academy           19:41.6      9 
 14 Ringenbach, Maddy       Ravenscroft            19:43.0     10 
 15 Tardy, Jessica          St Pius X Catholic     19:45.3     11 
 16 Lane, Emily             Cary Academy           19:45.6     12 
 17 Bayadi, Ashlyn          Charlotte Catholic     19:46.6     13 
 18 Landis, Clare           Providence Day         19:46.7     14 
 19 Kral, Molly             Providence Day         19:50.3     15 
 20 Cronk, Regan            Providence Day         19:55.1     16 
 21 Glenn, Katie            St Pius X Catholic     19:59.6     17 
 22 Jenkins, Rebekah        Metrolina Christian A  20:01.8     18 
 23 Noch, Alexia            Cuthbertson            20:03.8     19 
 24 Dowell, Kiera           Charlotte Latin        20:08.8     20 
 25 Cronk, Justine          Providence Day         20:13.4     21 
 26 Huffman, Samantha       Providence Day         20:20.7     22 
 27 Hetzel, Annie           Grace Academy          20:21.1        
 28 Jordan, Josie           Ardrey Kell            20:21.9     23 
 29 Sizemore, Lauren        Indian Land            20:22.2     24 
 30 Dill, Caroline          Dunwoody               20:22.4     25 
 31 David, Lexie            Ardrey Kell            20:23.3     26 
 32 Goetz, Grace            Cary Academy           20:23.7     27 
 33 Brown, Katie            Providence Day         20:23.9     28 
 34 Anderson, Kathryn       West Forsyth           20:24.6     29 
 35 Btaxton, Emma Jayne     St Pius X Catholic     20:28.6     30 
 36 Lennon, Grace           St Pius X Catholic     20:30.3     31 
 37 Rodman, Kaitlyn         Indian Land            20:31.0     32 
 38 Ehrhardt, Emma          Cary Academy           20:31.4     33 
 39 Mackenzie, Sommer       Summerville            20:32.8     34 
 40 Wiesse, Emma            Ardrey Kell            20:34.5     35 
 41 Dunkle, Kara            Northwest Cabarrus     20:35.9     36 
 42 Sills, Ann-Marie        Dunwoody               20:38.0     37 
 43 Sirianni, Giavanna      South Iredell          20:38.3     38 
 44 Norton, Kathleen        Carolina Day           20:39.6     39 
 45 DellaRova, Cierra       William G. Enloe       20:41.0     40 
 46 Blaszyk, Maria          Cuthbertson            20:42.2     41 
 47 Echols, Cameron         Covenant Day           20:42.9     42 
 48 Dunn, Ella              Charlotte Country Day  20:45.5     43 
 49 Womble, Alexandra       Dunwoody               20:46.4     44 
 50 Specht, Mikenzly        Northwest Cabarrus     20:47.4     45 
 51 Marushack, Gabrielle    Coastal Christian      20:51.0        
 52 Schmidt, Kaitlyn        Hickory Ridge          20:51.8     46 
 53 Agha, Noor              Butler                 20:53.6     47 
 54 Joye, Hannah            Covenant Day           20:53.6     48 
 55 Jones, Italia           Summerville            20:56.1     49 
 56 Jarrell, Carmen         Charlotte Catholic     20:56.8     50 
 57 Grace, Mallory          St Pius X Catholic     20:59.5     51 
 58 Nicholas, Tess          Cuthbertson            21:01.6     52 
 59 Lodge, Danielle         Summerville            21:03.8     53 
 60 Brieske, Georgia        St Pius X Catholic     21:06.4     54 
 61 Schultz, Annabelle      Carolina Day           21:08.1     55 
 62 Patterson, Delaney      Cuthbertson            21:08.9     56 
 63 Clawson, Savannah       Charlotte Catholic     21:16.0     57 
 64 Park, Kate              Cary Academy           21:16.1     58 
 65 Begley, Kelsey          Union Pines            21:17.4     59 
 66 Maguire, Erin           Ardrey Kell            21:19.5     60 
 67 Mazeine, Molly          Charlotte Country Day  21:20.6     61 
 68 Cowart, Mary Margaret   St Pius X Catholic     21:23.2     62 
 69 Schoeck, Susanna        Covenant Day           21:23.6     63 
 70 Franklin, Lauren        Cuthbertson            21:26.8     64 
 71 Jackson, Kathryn        Butler                 21:27.3     65 
 72 Gibbons, Katie          Ardrey Kell            21:30.9     66 
 73 Giordano, Ashley        West Forsyth           21:31.5     67 
 74 Thomas, Chloe           Dunwoody               21:32.2     68 
 75 Sutter, Olivia          Carolina Day           21:36.3     69 
 76 McMurray, Shelby        Central Academy        21:36.9     70 
 77 Ratcliff, Charlotte     Davidson Day           21:38.4        
 78 Brady, Jessica          Ardrey Kell            21:39.3     71 
 79 Hallock, Lilly          Charlotte Latin        21:39.5     72 
 80 Raglin, Caroline        Summerville            21:40.1     73 
 81 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa      Providence Day         21:43.7     74 
 82 Sperry, Charlotte       Cuthbertson            21:51.5     75 
 83 Hensley, Julie          Dunwoody               21:52.1        
 84 Delborne, Olivia        William G. Enloe       21:54.6     76 
 85 Mattera, Allyson        Cuthbertson            21:57.7        
 86 Coleman, Kaitlin        Charlotte Catholic     21:58.1     77 
 87 Neill, Hailey           Butler                 22:00.7     78 
 88 Reinhardt, Emma         Union Pines            22:03.0     79 
 89 Cannon, Ansley          West Forsyth           22:03.7     80 
 90 Ramsey, Megan           North Buncombe         22:05.0     81 
 91 Fuller, Julia           Ardrey Kell            22:07.3     82 
 92 Thomson, Ashleigh       Northwest Cabarrus     22:07.5     83 
 93 McKain, Ruby            Coastal Christian      22:08.7        
 94 Limehouse, Sallie       Summerville            22:10.5     84 
 95 Mehta, Sanya            William G. Enloe       22:11.3     85 
 96 Rushing, Braeden        Indian Land            22:14.3     86 
 97 Sallie, Nia             William G. Enloe       22:16.3     87 
 98 Hiatt, Ashley           West Forsyth           22:16.3     88 
 99 Walker, Carmen          William G. Enloe       22:16.3     89 
100 Long, Emily             Ardrey Kell            22:20.5        
101 Church, Bella           Ravenscroft            22:21.5     90 
102 Evans, Alex             Westchester Country D  22:21.9        
103 Dumont, Emily           South Iredell          22:23.3     91 
104 Gordon, Lyndsey         William G. Enloe       22:23.7     92 
105 Martino, Samantha       Summerville            22:26.0     93 
106 Meyer, Lindsay          Northwest Cabarrus     22:28.0     94 
107 Lawler, Shannon         Central Academy        22:29.7     95 
108 Anderson, Cassie        West Forsyth           22:33.6     96 
109 Ducey, Sloan            Porter Ridge           22:33.9     97 
110 Sizemore, Baileigh      Indian Land            22:34.1     98 
111 Smith, Livy             Charlotte Latin        22:34.9     99 
112 Johnson, Grace          Summerville            22:39.3    100 
113 Cannady, Jessica        Union Pines            22:40.0    101 
114 Pirozzi, Sarah          Central Academy        22:40.3    102 
115 Conti, Amanda           Porter Ridge           22:41.4    103 
116 Moyers, Carly           North Buncombe         22:42.0    104 
117 McLaughlin, Emily       Charlotte Country Day  22:42.5    105 
118 Deleonardis, Maggie     Ravenscroft            22:43.9    106 
119 Cooney, Olivia          South Iredell          22:46.6    107 
120 Khan, Abbi              Westchester Country D  22:46.7        
121 Edemann, Sloan          South Iredell          22:49.8    108 
122 Nickles, Delayne        Shannon Forest Christ  22:50.2        
123 Basrai, Zavera          West Forsyth           22:51.2    109 
124 Schaper, Wilson         Union Pines            22:51.9    110 
125 Arnold, Emma            Shannon Forest Christ  22:53.1        
126 Desai, Rhea             Charlotte Catholic     22:55.4    111 
127 Jenkins, Peyton         Carolina Day           22:56.8    112 
128 Chrabaszewski, Aara     Porter Ridge           22:57.2    113 
129 Clawson, Victoria       Northwest Cabarrus     22:57.4    114 
130 Perrigo, Ellie          Charlotte Latin        22:57.7    115 
131 Sullivan, Mollie        North Buncombe         22:58.6    116 
132 Smith, Kate             Cape Fear Academy      23:02.8    117 
133 Norman, Parker          South Iredell          23:04.0    118 
134 Lowe, Olivia            Charlotte Latin        23:05.7    119 
135 York, Lillian           St Davids              23:06.9    120 
136 Cooper, Ann Hope        William G. Enloe       23:11.0    121 
137 Pasin, Olivia           Cape Fear Academy      23:14.8    122 
138 Alillo, Danielle        Butler                 23:15.6    123 
139 Jones, Janae            Wayne Country Day      23:16.0    124 
140 Hicks, Trinity          Union Pines            23:16.7    125 
141 Neilson, Hayden         Wayne Country Day      23:19.2    126 
142 Baudhuin, Sara Kate     Covenant Day           23:19.3    127 
143 Dennehy, Victoria       Central Academy        23:19.4    128 
144 Engstrom, Morgan        Indian Land            23:20.2    129 
145 Drobnick, Daria         Carmel Christian       23:20.9    130 
146 Heiligenthaler, Emma    South Iredell          23:21.9    131 
147 Sellers, Madison        Charlotte Latin        23:26.4    132 
148 Harris, Logan           Metrolina Christian A  23:26.7    133 
149 Stoessel, Carla         Charlotte Country Day  23:27.0    134 
150 Davis, Madison          Indian Land            23:28.0    135 
151 Wallace, Caroline       Metrolina Christian A  23:28.5    136 
152 Poppler, Kennedy        Hickory Ridge          23:29.2    137 
153 Snapper, Alexa          Metrolina Christian A  23:29.7    138 
154 Reynolds, Josie         Northwest Cabarrus     23:30.7    139 
155 Parsons, Destinee       Northwest Cabarrus     23:31.3    140 
156 Duft, Alexis            Hickory Ridge          23:31.4    141 
157 Jacoby, Bella           Woodlawn               23:31.8        
158 McNulty, Megan          Covenant Day           23:32.4    142 
159 Beddard, Katherine      Butler                 23:32.4    143 
160 Gennett, Julia          Charlotte Catholic     23:35.0    144 
161 Prillaman, Grace        Hickory Ridge          23:36.4    145 
162 Divincenzo, Sarah       Hickory Ridge          23:37.7    146 
163 Swan, Dru               Charlotte Catholic     23:38.8    147 
164 Adams, Olivia           Charlotte Country Day  23:41.1    148 
165 Sherman, Chloe          Indian Land            23:41.6    149 
166 Cunningham, Anne        Woodlawn               23:43.2        
167 Judy, Makenna           Metrolina Christian A  23:45.1    150 
168 Hendershott, Alyson     Charlotte Catholic     23:45.7        
169 Esposito, Emily         Cape Fear Academy      23:46.9    151 
170 Carnahan, Carson        Ravenscroft            23:47.4    152 
171 Schmoecker, Marissa     Metrolina Christian A  23:48.2    153 
172 Agnihotri, Maya         Ravenscroft            23:49.6    154 
173 Huneycutt, Meri         Metrolina Christian A  23:55.5    155 
174 Shikoski, Kaitlin       West Forsyth           23:56.7        
175 Stinson, Bailey         Northside Christian    23:58.1    156 
176 Dahlgren, Daniela       Covenant Day           24:01.9    157 
177 Cook, Hannah            Indian Land            24:14.3        
178 Bartholomew, Tiffany    St Davids              24:14.3    158 
179 Liu, Xiaohui            St Davids              24:17.1    159 
180 Skinner, Abby           Wayne Country Day      24:19.4    160 
181 Cassels, Grayson        Charlotte Country Day  24:20.9    161 
182 Burns, Alyssa           Hickory Ridge          24:28.9    162 
183 Phillips, Hailee        North Buncombe         24:38.5    163 
184 Petersen, Madison       Union Pines            24:39.1    164 
185 Mallette, Melonie       Northside Christian    24:40.6    165 
186 Rousseaux, Maddy        Covenant Day           24:42.5    166 
187 Griffith, Samantha      Butler                 24:45.4    167 
188 McNulty, Erin           Covenant Day           24:46.5        
189 Newkirk, Eliana         Northwest Cabarrus     24:48.5        
190 Sheprow, Bella          Metrolina Christian A  24:49.4        
191 Quinn, Lillian          Coastal Christian      24:57.1        
192 Curcione, Abby          Porter Ridge           24:59.0    168 
193 Taylor, Delaney         North Buncombe         25:01.0    169 
194 Batchelder, Sarah       St Davids              25:01.2    170 
195 Smith, Elizabeth        Carmel Christian       25:10.1    171 
196 Meyerhoefer, Maria      South Iredell          25:14.0    172 
197 McIntyre, Ellie         Charlotte Country Day  25:16.3    173 
198 Hollins, Lauren         Northside Christian    25:17.0    174 
199 Young, Grey             Wayne Country Day      25:18.0    175 
200 Davis, Samantha         Union Pines            25:24.9    176 
201 Stinson, Kylie          Northside Christian    25:34.4    177 
202 Holtz, Lindsay          Coastal Christian      25:36.2        
203 Whitney, Hunter         Charlotte Country Day  25:43.4        
204 Frank, Hailey           Porter Ridge           25:52.6    178 
205 Kranchalk, Dani         Cape Fear Academy      26:00.0    179 
206 DaRoza, Julia           Ravenscroft            26:04.5    180 
207 Newcomer, Emily         Carolina Day           26:08.1    181 
208 Spears, Brooke          Northside Christian    26:11.1    182 
209 Cormier, Lindsey        Porter Ridge           26:11.2    183 
210 Atwood, Sylvia          Cape Fear Academy      26:12.0    184 
211 Ryan, Camille           Carolina Day           26:29.3    185 
212 Fleming, Ally           Woodlawn               26:33.8        
213 Thomas, Lily            Carmel Christian       26:37.7    186 
214 VanHorne, Sarah         Porter Ridge           26:42.4    187 
215 Scott, Taylor           Woodlawn               26:44.2        
216 Hamilton, Kathryn       Wayne Country Day      26:45.8    188 
217 Holmes, Emily           Northside Christian    26:49.2    189 
218 Myers, Sophie           Central Academy        26:53.9    190 
219 Hipp, Mary Jeanne       St Davids              26:56.8    191 
220 Herrin, Anais           St Davids              26:57.4    192 
221 Gotro, Madison          Porter Ridge           26:58.6        
222 Hoff, Charlotte         St Davids              27:12.3    193 
223 Price, Madison          Central Academy        27:37.1    194 
224 Zukerman, Lily          Cape Fear Academy      27:39.6    195 
225 Orshoski, Ashley        Carmel Christian       27:41.5    196 
226 Anderson, Adah          Carmel Christian       28:12.5    197 
227 Osborn, Sarah Kate      Carmel Christian       28:21.0    198 
228 Jones, Jasmine          Wayne Country Day      28:50.9    199 
229 Schoeck, Laura          Carmel Christian       29:01.0    200 
230 Averill, Katey          Central Academy        30:06.6    201 
231 McGarrity, Caitlin      Cape Fear Academy      31:01.7    202 
232 Osley, Sammie           St Davids              31:37.9        
233 Shaw, Hawot             Wayne Country Day      33:19.9    203 



5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                     
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Dunwoody                  77       19:54.92   1:39:34.60   1:09.00  4    5    6    25   37   44   68   
   2 Cary Academy              84       19:54.25   1:39:31.29   1:22.40  3    9    12   27   33   58        
   3 Providence Day            88       20:01.24   1:40:06.20   34.00    14   15   16   21   22   28   74   
   4 St Pius X Catholic        140      20:20.65   1:41:43.29   1:14.20  11   17   30   31   51   54   62   
   5 Cuthbertson               175      20:30.65   1:42:33.29   1:32.10  7    19   41   52   56   64   75   
   6 Ardrey Kell               210      20:50.02   1:44:10.10   1:09.00  23   26   35   60   66   71   82   
   7 West Forsyth              272      21:11.20   1:45:56.00   2:36.39  8    29   67   80   88   96   109  
   8 Carolina Day              276      21:05.00   1:45:25.00   3:52.59  1    39   55   69   112  181  185  
   9 Summerville               293      21:16.65   1:46:23.29   1:37.70  34   49   53   73   84   93   100  
  10 Charlotte Catholic        308      21:22.58   1:46:52.90   3:08.80  13   50   57   77   111  144  147  
  11 Ravenscroft               360      21:32.50   1:47:42.50   4:40.70  2    10   90   106  152  154  180  
  12 Indian Land               369      21:48.36   1:49:01.80   2:58.00  24   32   86   98   129  135  149  
  13 Northwest Cabarrus        372      21:47.24   1:48:56.20   2:21.50  36   45   83   94   114  139  140  
  14 William G. Enloe          377      21:51.90   1:49:19.50   1:35.29  40   76   85   87   89   92   121  
  15 Covenant Day              422      21:58.36   1:49:51.79   2:49.50  42   48   63   127  142  157  166  
  16 Charlotte Latin           425      22:05.32   1:50:26.60   2:56.90  20   72   99   115  119  132       
  17 Butler                    456      22:13.91   1:51:09.59   2:38.80  47   65   78   123  143  167       
  18 South Iredell             462      22:20.40   1:51:42.00   2:25.70  38   91   107  108  118  131  172  
  19 Union Pines               474      22:25.80   1:52:09.00   1:59.29  59   79   101  110  125  164  176  
  20 Charlotte Country Day     491      22:23.34   1:51:56.70   2:55.59  43   61   105  134  148  161  173  
  21 Metrolina Christian Acade 575      22:50.36   1:54:11.79   3:43.29  18   133  136  138  150  153  155  
  22 Central Academy           585      23:24.04   1:57:00.20   5:17.00  70   95   102  128  190  194  201  
  23 Hickory Ridge             615      23:01.30   1:55:06.50   2:45.90  46   137  141  145  146  162       
  24 North Buncombe            633      23:29.02   1:57:25.10   2:56.00  81   104  116  163  169            
  25 Porter Ridge              659      23:48.82   1:59:04.10   3:18.69  97   103  113  168  178  183  187  
  26 Cape Fear Academy         753      24:27.30   2:02:16.50   3:09.20  117  122  151  179  184  195  202  
  27 Wayne Country Day         773      24:35.68   2:02:58.40   3:29.79  124  126  160  175  188  199  203  
  28 St Davids                 798      24:43.25   2:03:36.29   3:49.89  120  158  159  170  191  192  193  
  29 Northside Christian       854      25:08.24   2:05:41.20   2:13.00  156  165  174  177  182  189       
  30 Carmel Christian          880      26:12.54   2:11:02.70   4:51.59  130  171  186  196  197  198  200  

Girls 5K Run HS Championship   
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Stanley, Brittany       Mt Pleasant            18:16.2        
  2 Stephenson, Jennifer    Village Christian Aca  19:00.3        
  3 Kwiatkowski, Ralene     Carolina Day           19:04.2      1 
  4 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft            19:06.7      2 
  5 Bodmer, Sarah           Cary Academy           19:09.0      3 
  6 Zammitti, Melissa       Davidson Day           19:21.3        
  7 Paxton, Olivia          South Pointe           19:26.8        
  8 Cameron, Samantha       Dunwoody               19:29.0      4 
  9 Sheehan, Kelly May      Dunwoody               19:31.3      5 
 10 Heavern, Ansley         Dunwoody               19:33.9      6 
 11 LaTour, Sarah           Cuthbertson            19:36.8      7 
 12 Spencer, Ellen          West Forsyth           19:39.9      8 
 13 Zodl, Athina            Cary Academy           19:41.6      9 
 14 Ringenbach, Maddy       Ravenscroft            19:43.0     10 
 15 Tardy, Jessica          St Pius X Catholic     19:45.3     11 
 16 Lane, Emily             Cary Academy           19:45.6     12 
 17 Bayadi, Ashlyn          Charlotte Catholic     19:46.6     13 
 18 Landis, Clare           Providence Day         19:46.7     14 
 19 Kral, Molly             Providence Day         19:50.3     15 
 20 Cronk, Regan            Providence Day         19:55.1     16 
 21 Glenn, Katie            St Pius X Catholic     19:59.6     17 
 22 Jenkins, Rebekah        Metrolina Christian A  20:01.8     18 
 23 Noch, Alexia            Cuthbertson            20:03.8     19 
 24 Dowell, Kiera           Charlotte Latin        20:08.8     20 
 25 Cronk, Justine          Providence Day         20:13.4     21 
 26 Huffman, Samantha       Providence Day         20:20.7     22 
 27 Hetzel, Annie           Grace Academy          20:21.1        
 28 Jordan, Josie           Ardrey Kell            20:21.9     23 
 29 Sizemore, Lauren        Indian Land            20:22.2     24 
 30 Dill, Caroline          Dunwoody               20:22.4     25 
 31 David, Lexie            Ardrey Kell            20:23.3     26 
 32 Goetz, Grace            Cary Academy           20:23.7     27 
 33 Brown, Katie            Providence Day         20:23.9     28 
 34 Anderson, Kathryn       West Forsyth           20:24.6     29 
 35 Btaxton, Emma Jayne     St Pius X Catholic     20:28.6     30 
 36 Lennon, Grace           St Pius X Catholic     20:30.3     31 
 37 Rodman, Kaitlyn         Indian Land            20:31.0     32 
 38 Ehrhardt, Emma          Cary Academy           20:31.4     33 
 39 Mackenzie, Sommer       Summerville            20:32.8     34 
 40 Wiesse, Emma            Ardrey Kell            20:34.5     35 
 41 Dunkle, Kara            Northwest Cabarrus     20:35.9     36 
 42 Sills, Ann-Marie        Dunwoody               20:38.0     37 
 43 Sirianni, Giavanna      South Iredell          20:38.3     38 
 44 Norton, Kathleen        Carolina Day           20:39.6     39 
 45 DellaRova, Cierra       William G. Enloe       20:41.0     40 
 46 Blaszyk, Maria          Cuthbertson            20:42.2     41 
 47 Echols, Cameron         Covenant Day           20:42.9     42 
 48 Dunn, Ella              Charlotte Country Day  20:45.5     43 
 49 Womble, Alexandra       Dunwoody               20:46.4     44 
 50 Specht, Mikenzly        Northwest Cabarrus     20:47.4     45 
 51 Marushack, Gabrielle    Coastal Christian      20:51.0        
 52 Schmidt, Kaitlyn        Hickory Ridge          20:51.8     46 
 53 Agha, Noor              Butler                 20:53.6     47 
 54 Joye, Hannah            Covenant Day           20:53.6     48 
 55 Jones, Italia           Summerville            20:56.1     49 
 56 Jarrell, Carmen         Charlotte Catholic     20:56.8     50 
 57 Grace, Mallory          St Pius X Catholic     20:59.5     51 
 58 Nicholas, Tess          Cuthbertson            21:01.6     52 
 59 Lodge, Danielle         Summerville            21:03.8     53 
 60 Brieske, Georgia        St Pius X Catholic     21:06.4     54 
 61 Schultz, Annabelle      Carolina Day           21:08.1     55 
 62 Patterson, Delaney      Cuthbertson            21:08.9     56 
 63 Clawson, Savannah       Charlotte Catholic     21:16.0     57 
 64 Park, Kate              Cary Academy           21:16.1     58 
 65 Begley, Kelsey          Union Pines            21:17.4     59 
 66 Maguire, Erin           Ardrey Kell            21:19.5     60 
 67 Mazeine, Molly          Charlotte Country Day  21:20.6     61 
 68 Cowart, Mary Margaret   St Pius X Catholic     21:23.2     62 
 69 Schoeck, Susanna        Covenant Day           21:23.6     63 
 70 Franklin, Lauren        Cuthbertson            21:26.8     64 
 71 Jackson, Kathryn        Butler                 21:27.3     65 
 72 Gibbons, Katie          Ardrey Kell            21:30.9     66 
 73 Giordano, Ashley        West Forsyth           21:31.5     67 
 74 Thomas, Chloe           Dunwoody               21:32.2     68 
 75 Sutter, Olivia          Carolina Day           21:36.3     69 
 76 McMurray, Shelby        Central Academy        21:36.9     70 
 77 Ratcliff, Charlotte     Davidson Day           21:38.4        
 78 Brady, Jessica          Ardrey Kell            21:39.3     71 
 79 Hallock, Lilly          Charlotte Latin        21:39.5     72 
 80 Raglin, Caroline        Summerville            21:40.1     73 
 81 Bharadwaj, Ananyaa      Providence Day         21:43.7     74 
 82 Sperry, Charlotte       Cuthbertson            21:51.5     75 
 83 Hensley, Julie          Dunwoody               21:52.1        
 84 Delborne, Olivia        William G. Enloe       21:54.6     76 
 85 Mattera, Allyson        Cuthbertson            21:57.7        
 86 Coleman, Kaitlin        Charlotte Catholic     21:58.1     77 
 87 Neill, Hailey           Butler                 22:00.7     78 
 88 Reinhardt, Emma         Union Pines            22:03.0     79 
 89 Cannon, Ansley          West Forsyth           22:03.7     80 
 90 Ramsey, Megan           North Buncombe         22:05.0     81 
 91 Fuller, Julia           Ardrey Kell            22:07.3     82 
 92 Thomson, Ashleigh       Northwest Cabarrus     22:07.5     83 
 93 McKain, Ruby            Coastal Christian      22:08.7        
 94 Limehouse, Sallie       Summerville            22:10.5     84 
 95 Mehta, Sanya            William G. Enloe       22:11.3     85 
 96 Rushing, Braeden        Indian Land            22:14.3     86 
 97 Sallie, Nia             William G. Enloe       22:16.3     87 
 98 Hiatt, Ashley           West Forsyth           22:16.3     88 
 99 Walker, Carmen          William G. Enloe       22:16.3     89 
100 Long, Emily             Ardrey Kell            22:20.5        
101 Church, Bella           Ravenscroft            22:21.5     90 
102 Evans, Alex             Westchester Country D  22:21.9        
103 Dumont, Emily           South Iredell          22:23.3     91 
104 Gordon, Lyndsey         William G. Enloe       22:23.7     92 
105 Martino, Samantha       Summerville            22:26.0     93 
106 Meyer, Lindsay          Northwest Cabarrus     22:28.0     94 
107 Lawler, Shannon         Central Academy        22:29.7     95 
108 Anderson, Cassie        West Forsyth           22:33.6     96 
109 Ducey, Sloan            Porter Ridge           22:33.9     97 
110 Sizemore, Baileigh      Indian Land            22:34.1     98 
111 Smith, Livy             Charlotte Latin        22:34.9     99 
112 Johnson, Grace          Summerville            22:39.3    100 
113 Cannady, Jessica        Union Pines            22:40.0    101 
114 Pirozzi, Sarah          Central Academy        22:40.3    102 
115 Conti, Amanda           Porter Ridge           22:41.4    103 
116 Moyers, Carly           North Buncombe         22:42.0    104 
117 McLaughlin, Emily       Charlotte Country Day  22:42.5    105 
118 Deleonardis, Maggie     Ravenscroft            22:43.9    106 
119 Cooney, Olivia          South Iredell          22:46.6    107 
120 Khan, Abbi              Westchester Country D  22:46.7        
121 Edemann, Sloan          South Iredell          22:49.8    108 
122 Nickles, Delayne        Shannon Forest Christ  22:50.2        
123 Basrai, Zavera          West Forsyth           22:51.2    109 
124 Schaper, Wilson         Union Pines            22:51.9    110 
125 Arnold, Emma            Shannon Forest Christ  22:53.1        
126 Desai, Rhea             Charlotte Catholic     22:55.4    111 
127 Jenkins, Peyton         Carolina Day           22:56.8    112 
128 Chrabaszewski, Aara     Porter Ridge           22:57.2    113 
129 Clawson, Victoria       Northwest Cabarrus     22:57.4    114 
130 Perrigo, Ellie          Charlotte Latin        22:57.7    115 
131 Sullivan, Mollie        North Buncombe         22:58.6    116 
132 Smith, Kate             Cape Fear Academy      23:02.8    117 
133 Norman, Parker          South Iredell          23:04.0    118 
134 Lowe, Olivia            Charlotte Latin        23:05.7    119 
135 York, Lillian           St Davids              23:06.9    120 
136 Cooper, Ann Hope        William G. Enloe       23:11.0    121 
137 Pasin, Olivia           Cape Fear Academy      23:14.8    122 
138 Alillo, Danielle        Butler                 23:15.6    123 
139 Jones, Janae            Wayne Country Day      23:16.0    124 
140 Hicks, Trinity          Union Pines            23:16.7    125 
141 Neilson, Hayden         Wayne Country Day      23:19.2    126 
142 Baudhuin, Sara Kate     Covenant Day           23:19.3    127 
143 Dennehy, Victoria       Central Academy        23:19.4    128 
144 Engstrom, Morgan        Indian Land            23:20.2    129 
145 Drobnick, Daria         Carmel Christian       23:20.9    130 
146 Heiligenthaler, Emma    South Iredell          23:21.9    131 
147 Sellers, Madison        Charlotte Latin        23:26.4    132 
148 Harris, Logan           Metrolina Christian A  23:26.7    133 
149 Stoessel, Carla         Charlotte Country Day  23:27.0    134 
150 Davis, Madison          Indian Land            23:28.0    135 
151 Wallace, Caroline       Metrolina Christian A  23:28.5    136 
152 Poppler, Kennedy        Hickory Ridge          23:29.2    137 
153 Snapper, Alexa          Metrolina Christian A  23:29.7    138 
154 Reynolds, Josie         Northwest Cabarrus     23:30.7    139 
155 Parsons, Destinee       Northwest Cabarrus     23:31.3    140 
156 Duft, Alexis            Hickory Ridge          23:31.4    141 
157 Jacoby, Bella           Woodlawn               23:31.8        
158 McNulty, Megan          Covenant Day           23:32.4    142 
159 Beddard, Katherine      Butler                 23:32.4    143 
160 Gennett, Julia          Charlotte Catholic     23:35.0    144 
161 Prillaman, Grace        Hickory Ridge          23:36.4    145 
162 Divincenzo, Sarah       Hickory Ridge          23:37.7    146 
163 Swan, Dru               Charlotte Catholic     23:38.8    147 
164 Adams, Olivia           Charlotte Country Day  23:41.1    148 
165 Sherman, Chloe          Indian Land            23:41.6    149 
166 Cunningham, Anne        Woodlawn               23:43.2        
167 Judy, Makenna           Metrolina Christian A  23:45.1    150 
168 Hendershott, Alyson     Charlotte Catholic     23:45.7        
169 Esposito, Emily         Cape Fear Academy      23:46.9    151 
170 Carnahan, Carson        Ravenscroft            23:47.4    152 
171 Schmoecker, Marissa     Metrolina Christian A  23:48.2    153 
172 Agnihotri, Maya         Ravenscroft            23:49.6    154 
173 Huneycutt, Meri         Metrolina Christian A  23:55.5    155 
174 Shikoski, Kaitlin       West Forsyth           23:56.7        
175 Stinson, Bailey         Northside Christian    23:58.1    156 
176 Dahlgren, Daniela       Covenant Day           24:01.9    157 
177 Cook, Hannah            Indian Land            24:14.3        
178 Bartholomew, Tiffany    St Davids              24:14.3    158 
179 Liu, Xiaohui            St Davids              24:17.1    159 
180 Skinner, Abby           Wayne Country Day      24:19.4    160 
181 Cassels, Grayson        Charlotte Country Day  24:20.9    161 
182 Burns, Alyssa           Hickory Ridge          24:28.9    162 
183 Phillips, Hailee        North Buncombe         24:38.5    163 
184 Petersen, Madison       Union Pines            24:39.1    164 
185 Mallette, Melonie       Northside Christian    24:40.6    165 
186 Rousseaux, Maddy        Covenant Day           24:42.5    166 
187 Griffith, Samantha      Butler                 24:45.4    167 
188 McNulty, Erin           Covenant Day           24:46.5        
189 Newkirk, Eliana         Northwest Cabarrus     24:48.5        
190 Sheprow, Bella          Metrolina Christian A  24:49.4        
191 Quinn, Lillian          Coastal Christian      24:57.1        
192 Curcione, Abby          Porter Ridge           24:59.0    168 
193 Taylor, Delaney         North Buncombe         25:01.0    169 
194 Batchelder, Sarah       St Davids              25:01.2    170 
195 Smith, Elizabeth        Carmel Christian       25:10.1    171 
196 Meyerhoefer, Maria      South Iredell          25:14.0    172 
197 McIntyre, Ellie         Charlotte Country Day  25:16.3    173 
198 Hollins, Lauren         Northside Christian    25:17.0    174 
199 Young, Grey             Wayne Country Day      25:18.0    175 
200 Davis, Samantha         Union Pines            25:24.9    176 
201 Stinson, Kylie          Northside Christian    25:34.4    177 
202 Holtz, Lindsay          Coastal Christian      25:36.2        
203 Whitney, Hunter         Charlotte Country Day  25:43.4        
204 Frank, Hailey           Porter Ridge           25:52.6    178 
205 Kranchalk, Dani         Cape Fear Academy      26:00.0    179 
206 DaRoza, Julia           Ravenscroft            26:04.5    180 
207 Newcomer, Emily         Carolina Day           26:08.1    181 
208 Spears, Brooke          Northside Christian    26:11.1    182 
209 Cormier, Lindsey        Porter Ridge           26:11.2    183 
210 Atwood, Sylvia          Cape Fear Academy      26:12.0    184 
211 Ryan, Camille           Carolina Day           26:29.3    185 
212 Fleming, Ally           Woodlawn               26:33.8        
213 Thomas, Lily            Carmel Christian       26:37.7    186 
214 VanHorne, Sarah         Porter Ridge           26:42.4    187 
215 Scott, Taylor           Woodlawn               26:44.2        
216 Hamilton, Kathryn       Wayne Country Day      26:45.8    188 
217 Holmes, Emily           Northside Christian    26:49.2    189 
218 Myers, Sophie           Central Academy        26:53.9    190 
219 Hipp, Mary Jeanne       St Davids              26:56.8    191 
220 Herrin, Anais           St Davids              26:57.4    192 
221 Gotro, Madison          Porter Ridge           26:58.6        
222 Hoff, Charlotte         St Davids              27:12.3    193 
223 Price, Madison          Central Academy        27:37.1    194 
224 Zukerman, Lily          Cape Fear Academy      27:39.6    195 
225 Orshoski, Ashley        Carmel Christian       27:41.5    196 
226 Anderson, Adah          Carmel Christian       28:12.5    197 
227 Osborn, Sarah Kate      Carmel Christian       28:21.0    198 
228 Jones, Jasmine          Wayne Country Day      28:50.9    199 
229 Schoeck, Laura          Carmel Christian       29:01.0    200 
230 Averill, Katey          Central Academy        30:06.6    201 
231 McGarrity, Caitlin      Cape Fear Academy      31:01.7    202 
232 Osley, Sammie           St Davids              31:37.9        
233 Shaw, Hawot             Wayne Country Day      33:19.9    203 



5th Hare and Hound Cross Country Invitational 2015               
         McAlpine Greenway Park, Charlotte, NC - 9/18/2015 - 9/19/2015          
                                                     
                                  Team Scores                                   
============================================================================================================
Rank Team                      Score    Avg        Total        Spread   1    2    3    4    5    *6   *7   
============================================================================================================
   1 Asheville Christian Acade 63       21:07.39   1:45:36.96   2:09.51  3    4    5    12   39   44   79   
   2 Greer Middle College Char 115      21:43.27   1:48:36.39   2:58.53  1    20   25   31   38   72   131  
   3 Pine Lake Prep            140      22:06.17   1:50:30.90   1:57.74  10   14   30   36   50   51   92   
   4 St Pius X Catholic        184      22:33.56   1:52:47.80   1:53.18  17   24   29   47   67             
   5 Providence Day            198      22:40.76   1:53:23.83   1:12.08  21   34   35   53   55   64   65   
   6 Forsyth Country Day       220      22:26.00   1:52:10.02   5:04.72  2    18   22   59   119  211       
   7 Dunwoody                  252      22:56.32   1:54:41.62   2:01.09  32   37   40   46   97   112  128  
   8 Caldwell Academy          256      22:48.83   1:54:04.18   4:00.92  9    13   52   61   121  142  181  
   9 Community School of David 274      22:43.18   1:53:35.92   4:34.17  6    8    27   99   134  208       
  10 Ashley Ridge              307      23:19.08   1:56:35.42   1:45.12  26   42   74   82   83   94   114  
  11 West Wilkes               313      23:23.03   1:56:55.15   2:56.26  16   48   66   78   105            
  12 SouthLake Christian Acade 353      23:32.17   1:57:40.85   2:49.98  28   41   49   113  122  224       
  13 Charlotte Latin           387      23:55.31   1:59:36.58   1:13.50  60   68   76   80   103  115  117  
  14 Hickory Grove Christian   418      24:00.59   2:00:02.96   4:35.58  15   56   73   111  163  174  212  
  15 William G. Enloe          419      23:59.86   1:59:59.33   2:19.76  33   84   95   100  107  110  116  
  16 West Forsyth              423      24:03.06   2:00:15.32   2:10.34  45   69   90   101  118  120       
  17 Charlotte Catholic        456      24:12.57   2:01:02.89   1:43.61  57   86   88   102  123  145  150  
  18 Ardrey Kell               490      24:22.59   2:01:52.95   2:06.17  58   77   91   126  138  147  151  
  19 Wesleyan Christian Academ 536      24:36.70   2:03:03.50   2:09.63  62   85   98   143  148  154  187  
  20 Walter Williams           537      24:41.94   2:03:29.74   4:10.41  23   93   104  156  161  170       
  21 Sun Valley                547      24:36.74   2:03:03.71   5:54.79  11   63   133  157  183  205  221  
  22 Pinewood Preparatory      548      24:29.49   2:02:27.49   5:46.38  7    87   137  146  171            
  23 Grace Christian (Raleigh) 577      24:58.07   2:04:50.38   2:32.38  70   106  108  129  164  186  188  
  24 South Iredell             584      24:55.73   2:04:38.66   52.00    96   109  124  125  130  152       
  25 Gaston Christian          596      25:13.27   2:06:06.37   5:06.29  43   71   89   195  198  215       
  26 Northwest Cabarrus        680      25:27.28   2:07:16.43   2:32.85  75   136  149  155  165  172  222  
  27 Hickory Ridge             762      25:58.83   2:09:54.18   1:33.79  127  132  159  169  175  190       
  28 Epiphany                  780      26:34.35   2:12:51.78   5:22.01  54   135  184  203  204  207       
  29 Union Pines               795      26:09.48   2:10:47.40   1:22.45  140  144  158  173  180  189  191  
  30 High Point Christian Acad 818      27:30.84   2:17:34.21   7:04.60  81   141  162  216  218  223       
  31 Covenant Day              821      26:23.71   2:11:58.59   1:23.35  139  160  166  177  179  206  220  
  32 Rocky River               853      28:10.41   2:20:52.06   9:04.81  19   193  209  213  219            
  33 Christ the King Catholic  873      26:42.87   2:13:34.36   1:44.98  153  168  176  182  194  202       
  34 Charlotte Country Day     930      27:13.66   2:16:08.32   1:10.81  167  178  192  196  197  199  200  
  35 Mt Pleasant               1027     29:19.52   2:26:37.61   3:43.03  185  201  210  214  217            

Girls 5K Run HS Invitational   
==================================================================
    Name                    Team                      Time Points 
==================================================================
  1 Summey, Morgan          Greer Middle College   19:32.1      1 
  2 Ickes, Lindsey          Forsyth Country Day    19:54.6      2 
  3 Lanter, Rachel          Asheville Christian A  20:22.1      3 
  4 Townsend, Tristi        Asheville Christian A  20:42.7      4 
  5 Williams, Julia         Asheville Christian A  20:43.4      5 
  6 Cashion, Hunter         Community School of D  20:47.7      6 
  7 Black, Katie            Pinewood Preparatory   20:48.6      7 
  8 Cortese, Kaylee         Community School of D  20:50.9      8 
  9 Bozovich, Laura         Caldwell Academy       20:59.6      9 
 10 Milliken, Kelly         Pine Lake Prep         21:01.5     10 
 11 Ellison, Adrienne       Sun Valley             21:07.2     11 
 12 Crisp, Brittainy        Asheville Christian A  21:17.4     12 
 13 Howell, Katie           Caldwell Academy       21:34.8     13 
 14 Rattenbury, Lauren      Pine Lake Prep         21:41.1     14 
 15 Riddick-Cherry, Imani   Hickory Grove Christi  21:43.7     15 
 16 Hamby, Madison          West Wilkes            21:46.0     16 
 17 Belville, Dana          St Pius X Catholic     21:49.2     17 
 18 Turner, Lauren          Forsyth Country Day    21:50.6     18 
 19 Harris, Aureilya        Rocky River            22:02.3     19 
 20 Johnstone, Rebekah      Greer Middle College   22:03.4     20 
 21 Petr, Anna              Bradford Preparatory   22:03.5        
 22 Barton, Blaire          Providence Day         22:03.7     21 
 23 Stockton, Elizabeth     Forsyth Country Day    22:04.1     22 
 24 Robinson, Anders        Walter Williams        22:08.1     23 
 25 Huff, Erin              St Pius X Catholic     22:08.9     24 
 26 Kemp, Jamie             Greer Middle College   22:10.3     25 
 27 Winningham, Megan       Ashley Ridge           22:11.1     26 
 28 Jones, Jessica          Community School of D  22:11.2     27 
 29 Bates, Karley           SouthLake Christian A  22:11.4     28 
 30 Yankovich, Maggie       St Pius X Catholic     22:12.6     29 
 31 Ferrier, Rachel         Pine Lake Prep         22:18.9     30 
 32 Houston, Hannah         Greer Middle College   22:20.1     31 
 33 Tarrago, Sophia         Dunwoody               22:22.4     32 
 34 Levey, Abby             William G. Enloe       22:23.7     33 
 35 Asher, Dayna            Providence Day         22:23.9     34 
 36 Cahill, Jennifer        Providence Day         22:29.5     35 
 37 Packard, Abbey          Pine Lake Prep         22:30.3     36 
 38 Echols, Julia           Dunwoody               22:30.6     37 
 39 Dentler, Maddie         Greer Middle College   22:30.7     38 
 40 Ausbrook, Kayla         Asheville Christian A  22:31.6     39 
 41 Canalichio, Ellie       Dunwoody               22:36.1     40 
 42 Ballard, Victoria       SouthLake Christian A  22:39.1     41 
 43 Cuttino, Alexus         Ashley Ridge           22:40.3     42 
 44 McEown, Kaitlyn         Gaston Christian       22:45.2     43 
 45 Vanderkwaak, Julianne   Asheville Christian A  22:45.6     44 
 46 Fearn, Jessica          West Forsyth           22:48.5     45 
 47 Vergura, Olivia         Dunwoody               22:49.3     46 
 48 Lipscomb, Mary Hathaway St Pius X Catholic     22:55.0     47 
 49 Hamby, Madelyn          West Wilkes            22:56.1     48 
 50 Aswell, Nicole          SouthLake Christian A  22:57.2     49 
 51 Lockhart, Triniti       Pine Lake Prep         22:59.2     50 
 52 Sidden, Alana Lee       Pine Lake Prep         23:00.3     51 
 53 Riess, Katie            Caldwell Academy       23:02.8     52 
 54 Saklad, Hanna           Cary Academy           23:04.4        
 55 Leimer, Julianna        Queens Grant           23:08.6        
 56 Cohen, Rachel           Providence Day         23:11.2     53 
 57 Smith, Hannah           Epiphany               23:14.4     54 
 58 Valeriano, Hailey       Providence Day         23:15.7     55 
 59 Garcia, Meredith        Hickory Grove Christi  23:19.0     56 
 60 Rubinich, Dani          Charlotte Catholic     23:19.4     57 
 61 Zhao, katie             Ardrey Kell            23:20.2     58 
 62 Kozlowski, Haleigh      Forsyth Country Day    23:21.6     59 
 63 Meadowcroft, Leslie     Trinity Academy of Ra  23:23.3        
 64 Klein, Beatrice         Charlotte Latin        23:25.1     60 
 65 Cairey, Holly           Caldwell Academy       23:26.7     61 
 66 White, Alexandra        Wesleyan Christian Ac  23:29.0     62 
 67 Smith, Sierra           Sun Valley             23:31.2     63 
 68 Clements, Grace         Providence Day         23:31.9     64 
 69 Willen, Maeve           Providence Day         23:32.7     65 
 70 Albert, Ayla            West Wilkes            23:38.6     66 
 71 Hardin, Peyton          St Pius X Catholic     23:42.4     67 
 72 Farr, Lily              Charlotte Latin        23:45.5     68 
 73 Miller, Lexi            West Forsyth           23:48.0     69 
 74 Bristol, Suki           Cary Academy           23:48.4        
 75 Meeson, Kate            Grace Christian (Rale  23:48.4     70 
 76 Givan, Logan            Gaston Christian       23:50.9     71 
 77 Bennett, Jamie          Greer Middle College   23:51.1     72 
 78 Burke, Lauren           Hickory Grove Christi  23:51.8     73 
 79 Burchette, Kelly        Ashley Ridge           23:51.9     74 
 80 Waters, Abi             Northwest Cabarrus     23:52.0     75 
 81 Wilkison, Tory          Charlotte Latin        23:52.1     76 
 82 Lowder, Kailyn          Ardrey Kell            23:52.2     77 
 83 Hayes, Caity            West Wilkes            23:52.4     78 
 84 Douglas, Lauren         Asheville Christian A  23:53.7     79 
 85 Wrigley, Tess           Charlotte Latin        23:55.4     80 
 86 Marenick, Sydne         High Point Christian   23:55.7     81 
 87 Leschack, Laney         Ashley Ridge           23:56.1     82 
 88 Burchette, Katie        Ashley Ridge           23:56.2     83 
 89 Bantukul, Ann           William G. Enloe       23:57.8     84 
 90 Mucher, Lauren          Wesleyan Christian Ac  23:58.7     85 
 91 Reckard, Catherine      Bradford Preparatory   23:59.7        
 92 Dennis, Sophie          Charlotte Catholic     24:01.3     86 
 93 Greenstreet, Isabelle   Pinewood Preparatory   24:03.0     87 
 94 Ruesch, Charlotte       Charlotte Catholic     24:04.7     88 
 95 Putnam, Jordan          Gaston Christian       24:05.3     89 
 96 Troxell, Anna           West Forsyth           24:06.6     90 
 97 Graves, Delaney         Ardrey Kell            24:07.0     91 
 98 Sisson, Elizabeth       Pine Lake Prep         24:18.9     92 
 99 Fromm, Elizabeth        Walter Williams        24:20.3     93 
100 Kolesar, Gabby          Pine Lake Prep         24:20.6        
101 Welch, Tristen          Ashley Ridge           24:20.8     94 
102 Ducoste, Lauren         William G. Enloe       24:21.4     95 
103 Grice, Emily            Asheville Christian A  24:22.7        
104 Prosser, Lara           South Iredell          24:23.0     96 
105 Caplan, Lauren          Dunwoody               24:23.5     97 
106 Reitnour, Eden          Wesleyan Christian Ac  24:24.0     98 
107 Smith, Katie            Community School of D  24:24.5     99 
108 Collins, Mackenzie      Forsyth Home Educator  24:30.7        
109 Walker, Lily            Forsyth Home Educator  24:31.9        
110 Riemenn, Cammy          William G. Enloe       24:33.2    100 
111 Thompson, Ashley        West Forsyth           24:33.7    101 
112 Mathis, Grace           Charlotte Catholic     24:34.7    102 
113 Thomsen, Casey          Charlotte Latin        24:38.6    103 
114 Samano-Romo, Christina  Walter Williams        24:40.3    104 
115 Harbour, Valley         West Wilkes            24:42.2    105 
116 Deis, Nicole            Grace Christian (Rale  24:43.0    106 
117 Johnson, Alex           William G. Enloe       24:43.5    107 
118 Hendges, Keylie         Grace Christian (Rale  24:45.0    108 
119 Self, Lauren            South Iredell          24:47.9    109 
120 Wood, Wade              William G. Enloe       24:47.9    110 
121 Menner, Angela          Hickory Grove Christi  24:49.3    111 
122 Hamilton, Anna          Forsyth Home Educator  24:49.6        
123 Hudson, Kate            Dunwoody               24:50.8    112 
124 Maner, Kerrington       SouthLake Christian A  24:52.1    113 
125 Main, Cathryn           Ashley Ridge           24:54.6    114 
126 Davis, Audrey           Charlotte Latin        24:55.6    115 
127 Barrett, Brooke         William G. Enloe       24:57.6    116 
128 Singer, Riley           Charlotte Latin        24:57.9    117 
129 Dillard, Madalyn        West Forsyth           24:58.8    118 
130 Angell, Katherine       Forsyth Country Day    24:59.3    119 
131 Frisbie, Sarah          West Forsyth           24:59.4    120 
132 Cairey, Lindsey         Caldwell Academy       25:00.5    121 
133 Sefryn, Kylie           SouthLake Christian A  25:01.3    122 
134 Vandenberg, Melanie     Charlotte Catholic     25:03.0    123 
135 Dennis, Ayanna          Queens Grant           25:03.4        
136 Gigliotti, Chloe        South Iredell          25:06.1    124 
137 Rankin, Sarah Kate      South Iredell          25:06.9    125 
138 Clark, Jordan           Ardrey Kell            25:07.4    126 
139 Gessner, Anna           Trinity Academy of Ra  25:07.8        
140 Friedman, Megan         Hickory Ridge          25:11.4    127 
141 Wolfson, Rachel         Dunwoody               25:11.6    128 
142 Horan, Olivia Grace     Grace Christian (Rale  25:13.3    129 
143 McLaurin, Sarah         South Iredell          25:15.0    130 
144 Kissinger, Olivia       Greer Middle College   25:15.7    131 
145 Blackburn, Ayla         Hickory Ridge          25:17.2    132 
146 Crabtree, Kristen       Sun Valley             25:20.1    133 
147 Lundsten, Vanessa       Community School of D  25:21.9    134 
148 Ruberia, Julia          Epiphany               25:24.4    135 
149 Horton, Megan           Northwest Cabarrus     25:25.0    136 
150 Kassing, Amelia         Pinewood Preparatory   25:25.7    137 
151 Khansheb, Anusha        Ardrey Kell            25:26.4    138 
152 Boyce, Jessica          Covenant Day           25:30.3    139 
153 Horner, Anna            Union Pines            25:31.2    140 
154 Farlow, McKenna         High Point Christian   25:31.9    141 
155 Carlock, Courtney       Caldwell Academy       25:31.9    142 
156 Dodson, Morgan          Wesleyan Christian Ac  25:33.3    143 
157 McNeil, Izzabella       Union Pines            25:34.3    144 
158 Tully, Grace            Charlotte Catholic     25:35.4    145 
159 McConnell, Mary Kate    Pinewood Preparatory   25:35.6    146 
160 Hansen, Taylor          Ardrey Kell            25:36.6    147 
161 Berry, Caroline         Wesleyan Christian Ac  25:38.7    148 
162 Mitchell, Emily         Northwest Cabarrus     25:39.6    149 
163 Burg, April             Charlotte Catholic     25:40.4    150 
164 Sheitman, Zoe           Cary Academy           25:42.4        
165 Ifkovits, Alexandra     Ardrey Kell            25:43.5    151 
166 Ellis, Taylor           South Iredell          25:43.9    152 
167 Mundy, Anne             Christ the King Catho  25:46.1    153 
168 Smith, Koyana           Wesleyan Christian Ac  25:51.6    154 
169 Robinson, Kiana         Northwest Cabarrus     25:55.2    155 
170 Walters, Caroline       Metrolina Christian A  25:56.0        
171 Bailey, Carrie          Greer Middle College   26:02.6        
172 Tatum, Madison          Walter Williams        26:02.7    156 
173 Robinson, Arianna       Sun Valley             26:03.5    157 
174 Pardal, Isabel          Union Pines            26:06.0    158 
175 McHam, Haley            Hickory Ridge          26:07.8    159 
176 Barcley, Maggie         Covenant Day           26:17.6    160 
177 Neal, Chloe             Walter Williams        26:18.5    161 
178 Dong, Cynthia           High Point Christian   26:18.6    162 
179 Beverage, Sarah         Hickory Grove Christi  26:19.3    163 
180 Saenz, Samantha         Grace Christian (Rale  26:20.8    164 
181 Muller, Emily           Northwest Cabarrus     26:24.9    165 
182 Ertel, Hannah           Covenant Day           26:26.7    166 
183 Maclean, Emma           Charlotte Country Day  26:30.6    167 
184 Selzer, Bernadette      Christ the King Catho  26:32.3    168 
185 Saliba, Layla           Hickory Ridge          26:32.8    169 
186 Samano-Romo, Katya      Walter Williams        26:34.3    170 
187 Bilsback, Katie         Pinewood Preparatory   26:34.9    171 
188 Roop, Cheyenne          Northwest Cabarrus     26:37.4    172 
189 McKibben, Kea           Union Pines            26:42.4    173 
190 Harding, Kathleen       Hickory Grove Christi  26:44.8    174 
191 Torres, Jordan          Hickory Ridge          26:45.2    175 
192 Miller, Rachael         Christ the King Catho  26:46.1    176 
193 Kent, Lauren            Covenant Day           26:50.5    177 
194 Whitman, Byers          Charlotte Country Day  26:50.6    178 
195 Levett, Holly           Covenant Day           26:53.7    179 
196 Faison, Haylee          Union Pines            26:53.7    180 
197 Shields, Haverly        Caldwell Academy       26:53.8    181 
198 Marks, Rachel           Davidson Day           26:55.6        
199 Byars, Caroline         Christ the King Catho  26:59.0    182 
200 Bonilla, Kayla          Sun Valley             27:02.0    183 
201 Dixon, Hannah Lee       Epiphany               27:05.3    184 
202 Mallochowski, Taylor    Mt Pleasant            27:11.4    185 
203 Shoulars, Rebecca       Grace Christian (Rale  27:12.8    186 
204 Cates, Caroline         Wesleyan Christian Ac  27:16.5    187 
205 Bradford, Regan         Grace Christian (Rale  27:19.9    188 
206 Lindell, Sara           Union Pines            27:21.4    189 
207 Magee, Erin             Hickory Ridge          27:23.2    190 
208 Richard, Alison         Union Pines            27:26.0    191 
209 Otis, Peyton            Charlotte Country Day  27:27.2    192 
210 Bryent, D'Amani         Rocky River            27:28.2    193 
211 Holland, Catherine      Christ the King Catho  27:31.1    194 
212 Ervay, Andie            Gaston Christian       27:33.7    195 
213 Kulscar, Niki           Unattached             27:36.8        
214 Ladley, Allie           Charlotte Country Day  27:38.7    196 
215 Judy, Grace             Metrolina Christian A  27:39.8        
216 Azimova, Aziza          Trinity Academy of Ra  27:40.3        
217 Yarbrough, Taylor       Charlotte Country Day  27:41.4    197 
218 Westcott, Courtney      Wesleyan Christian Ac  27:48.8        
219 Witt, Savannah          Gaston Christian       27:51.5    198 
220 Adams, Rhett            Charlotte Country Day  27:54.6    199 
221 Oliver, Rebecca         Charlotte Country Day  27:59.8    200 
222 Cooper, Claire          Trinity Academy of Ra  28:02.6        
223 Lepak, Alexis           Mt Pleasant            28:06.5    201 
224 Yelanich, Hannah        Christ the King Catho  28:20.4    202 
225 Schumacher, Emilie      Davidson Day           28:20.8        
226 Carr, Danielle          Cary Academy           28:28.2        
227 Keating, Hannah         Charlotte Catholic     28:28.9        
228 Dressler, Violet        Epiphany               28:31.4    203 
229 Kiley, Ella             Davidson Day           28:32.4        
230 Bircher, Madelyn        Epiphany               28:36.5    204 
231 Van der Poll, Jenna     Grace Christian (Rale  28:49.2        
232 Wilkerson, Anna         Sun Valley             28:51.5    205 
233 Dahlberg, Sarah         Covenant Day           28:54.5    206 
234 Kemppainen, Hannah      Epiphany               29:22.8    207 
235 Guerrero, Sophia        Porter Ridge           29:24.4        
236 Alexander, Clarke       Community School of D  29:32.7    208 
237 McLoed, Lydajah         Rocky River            29:45.0    209 
238 Mauldin, Erin           Mt Pleasant            29:46.7    210 
239 Elliot, Jessica         Porter Ridge           29:50.8        
240 Lerner, Carly           Charlotte Country Day  30:06.3        
241 Tuttle, Ranae           Forsyth Country Day    30:06.6    211 
242 Smith, Christina        Hickory Grove Christi  30:16.7    212 
243 Sidbury, Nia            Rocky River            30:29.8    213 
244 Shields, Jordan         Mt Pleasant            30:38.8    214 
245 Trn, Madeline           Gaston Christian       30:45.0    215 
246 Sink, Lillie            High Point Christian   30:47.9    216 
247 Shirley, Savannah       Mt Pleasant            30:54.4    217 
248 Talbert, Skylar         High Point Christian   31:00.3    218 
249 Kelly, Arden            Rocky River            31:07.1    219 
250 Guerra, Natalia         Covenant Day           31:34.2    220 
251 Watson, Joyce           Sun Valley             32:28.5    221 
252 Alexander, Erica        Northwest Cabarrus     33:18.2    222 
253 Sheehan, Courtney       Northwest Cabarrus     33:22.6        
254 Herrin, Lauren          Porter Ridge           33:46.3        
255 Hall, Kaitlyn           High Point Christian   34:07.6    223 
256 Hurlbut, Lauren         Northwest Cabarrus     35:05.1        
257 Hester, Bell            SouthLake Christian A  35:25.7    224 
258 Herrin, Brooke          Porter Ridge           36:28.8        
259 Mumpower, Lindsey       Sun Valley             36:50.5        









Number of Elite performances: 42

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Cornwell, Alex (Hickory Ridge,NC)
Mitchell, Coleman (Cary Academy,NC)
Shore, Noah (Asheville,NC)
Ratterree, Jack (Charlotte Latin,NC)
Ellenburg, Jackson (Ashley Ridge,SC)
Crippen-Ginsburg, (St Pius X Catholic,NC)
Meyer, George (St Pius X Catholic,NC)
Dolhare, Noah (Unattached,NC)
Verchick, Ben (Union Pines,NC)
Ressler, Jacob (St Pius X Catholic,NC)
Stephenson, Jennifer (Village Christian Academy,NC)
Stanley, Brittany (Mount Pleasant,NC)
Zammitti, Melissa (Lake Norman,NC)
Kwiatkowski, Ralene (Carolina Day,NC)
Bodmer, Sarah (Cary Academy,NC)
Cameron, Samantha (Dunwoody,GA)
Paxton, Olivia (South Pointe,SC)
Margaret, Frances (Ravenscroft,NC)


Elite Performances:

B-5k_XC 15:48.50 Ellenburg, Jackson, , Ashley Ridge
B-5k_XC 15:54.00 Shore, Noah, , Asheville
B-5k_XC 15:54.90 Mitchell, Coleman, , Cary Academy
B-5k_XC 15:57.10 Cornwell, Alex, , Hickory Ridge
B-5k_XC 15:59.20 Ratterree, Jack, , Charlotte Latin
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:15.20 Meyer, George, , St Pius X Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:16.90 Dolhare, Noah, , Providence Day
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.20 Crippen-Ginsburg, Frank St Pius X Catholic, ,
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:28.50 Ressler, Jacob, , St Pius X Catholic
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:29.30 Verchick, Ben, , Union Pines
G-5k_XC 18:16.20 Stanley, Brittany, , Mt Pleasant
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Stephenson, Jennifer, , Village Christian Aca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Kwiatkowski, Ralene, , Carolina Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.70 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft, ,
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Bodmer, Sarah, , Cary Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Zammitti, Melissa, , Davidson Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Paxton, Olivia, , South Pointe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Cameron, Samantha, , Dunwoody
G-5k_XC 18:16.20 Stanley, Brittany, , Mt Pleasant
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Stephenson, Jennifer, , Village Christian Aca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Kwiatkowski, Ralene, , Carolina Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.70 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft, ,
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Bodmer, Sarah, , Cary Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Zammitti, Melissa, , Davidson Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Paxton, Olivia, , South Pointe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Cameron, Samantha, , Dunwoody
G-5k_XC 18:16.20 Stanley, Brittany, , Mt Pleasant
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Stephenson, Jennifer, , Village Christian Aca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Kwiatkowski, Ralene, , Carolina Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.70 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft, ,
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Bodmer, Sarah, , Cary Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Zammitti, Melissa, , Davidson Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Paxton, Olivia, , South Pointe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Cameron, Samantha, , Dunwoody
G-5k_XC 18:16.20 Stanley, Brittany, , Mt Pleasant
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:00.30 Stephenson, Jennifer, , Village Christian Aca
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:04.20 Kwiatkowski, Ralene, , Carolina Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:06.70 Gehrke, Frances Margare Ravenscroft, ,
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.00 Bodmer, Sarah, , Cary Academy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:21.30 Zammitti, Melissa, , Davidson Day
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:26.80 Paxton, Olivia, , South Pointe
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:29.00 Cameron, Samantha, , Dunwoody

Number of Elite performances: 9
Number of DS State performances: 33

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State