Meet Name: Bowdoin Park Classic
Meet Date: 2015-09-26
Meet Location: Bowdoin Park - Wappinger Falls,NY



At the Bowdoin Park Classic in Wappingers Falls on Saturday, Briana Gess of Haddonfield Memorial (NJ) recorded the fastest time of the day on the 5,000-meter course. She clocked 18 minutees and 26.51 seconds to win the varsity 1 race. Haddonfield won the team title with 66 points.

The fastest time of the day in the boys' race came from David Principe Jr, as he ran the sixth-fastest time on the course ever, clcoking an impressive 15:44.99. He led his team, La Salle Academy (RI) to a second place team finish as Voorhees (NJ) finished with 50 points and had five runners in the top 20.



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Bowdoin Park Classic - 9/26/2015                         
Bowdoin Park, Wappingers Falls, NY                         

                                                        

Fulton Accurate Timing


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 1

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Gess, Briana                 Haddonfield Mem, NJ   18:26.51    1             

  2 Howard, Jillian              Weston, MA            19:22.76    2             

  3 Turner, Jillian              New Providence, NJ    19:30.94    3             

  4 Pennacchio, Caroline         Briarcliff            20:02.67    4             

  5 Walker, Sarah                Germantown Frien      20:15.54    5             

  6 Mialhe, Lou                  Princeton, NJ         20:23.86    6             

  7 Weiner, Natalie              Rye                   20:25.00    7             

  8 Bremer, Kalie                East Greenwich, RI    20:25.27    8             

  9 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown Frien      20:33.56    9             

 10 Bonnet, Kaitlyn              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   20:40.21   10             

 11 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff            20:46.16   11             

 12 MacDonald, Emma              East Greenwich, RI    20:49.06   12             

 13 Rao, Saroja                  Briarcliff            20:50.92   13             

 14 Turner, Kelsey               New Providence, NJ    20:52.89   14             

 15 Trenholm, Izzy               Princeton, NJ         20:53.23   15             

 16 Friscia, Megan               New Providence, NJ    20:57.20   16             

 17 Miller, Izzy                 Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:00.37   17             

 18 Poisel, Bridget              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:12.19   18             

 19 Jones, Louise                Nyack                 21:12.50   19             

 20 Lynch, Lauren                Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:13.74   20             

 21 Taylor, Chloe                Princeton, NJ         21:14.00   21             

 22 Wistar, Alice                Germantown Frien      21:14.35   22             

 23 Dwyer-mcnulty, Sheena        Red Hook              21:19.87   23             

 24 McCrudden, Natalie           Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:22.29   24             

 25 Berman, Rachel               East Greenwich, RI    21:22.54   25             

 26 Hartmanshenn, Anne Fleur     Princeton, NJ         21:23.91   26             

 27 Zeto, Sarah                  New Providence, NJ    21:34.07   27             

 28 Deakin, Ashton               East Greenwich, RI    21:48.04   28             

 29 Minor, Lilly                 Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:50.24   29             

 30 Hocking, Elise               Germantown Frien      21:53.18   30             

 31 Eglinton, Emma               Weston, MA            21:57.49   31             

 32 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff            22:08.88   32             

 33 Michaelides, Mia             Red Hook              22:20.39   33             

 34 Salvadore, Lauren            East Greenwich, RI    22:25.51   34             

 35 Augustine, Kathryn           Weston, MA            22:27.80   35             

 36 Keating, Jacquelyn           New Providence, NJ    22:38.00   36             

 37 Smith, Sophia                Germantown Frien      22:41.81   37             

 38 Pope, Lauren                 New Providence, NJ    22:42.98   38             

 39 Hutchins, Celia              Nyack                 22:45.06   39             

 40 Wu, Aileen                   Princeton, NJ         22:52.25   40             

 41 Giacalone, Nicole            New Providence, NJ    22:54.24   41             

 42 Palacios, Kaitlyn            Nyack                 22:57.16   42             

 43 Morzano, Isabella            Weston, MA            23:06.04   43             

 44 Donoghue, Mary               Briarcliff            23:14.03   44             

 45 Tolbert, Giovanna            Cardinal Spellman     23:48.48                  

 46 Basler, Sarah                East Greenwich, RI    23:57.40   45             

 47 Komita Moussa, Ella          Germantown Frien      24:12.35   46             

 48 Baisley, Paige               Beacon                24:20.98                  

 49 Cole, Allison                Nyack                 24:26.08   47             

 50 Rickles, Molly               Briarcliff            24:30.55   48             

 51 Bruno, Kira                  Red Hook              24:57.10   49             

 52 Lehman, Vivian               Weston, MA            25:23.86   50             

 53 Hori, Emma                   Rye                   26:10.72   51             

 54 Hutchins, Chloe              Nyack                 26:11.12   52             

 55 Stack, Julia                 Rye                   26:50.03   53             

 56 Mazzola, Emilie              Briarcliff            26:54.70   54             

 57 Fitzsimmons, Nicole          Nyack                 26:58.52   55             

 58 Zulch, Jessica               Red Hook              26:59.93   56             

 59 Schmitz, Caitlin             Red Hook              27:23.33   57             

 60 Ackert, Haley                Rye                   27:26.84   58             

 61 Lopez-hernandez, Maria       Red Hook              27:33.38   59             

 62 Williams, Erica              Weston, MA            27:37.35   60             

 63 Yesko, Cara                  LI Lutheran           28:45.18   61             

 64 Cardali, Kamryn              LI Lutheran           29:55.29   62             

 65 Dempsey, Lauren              Rye                   30:31.27   63             

 66 Mcgowan, Jackalynn           Rye                   30:38.54   64             

 67 Wright, Solonge              Cardinal Spellman     30:50.21                  

 68 Uriarte, Ruth                Nyack                 32:02.83   65             

 69 Vega, Samantha               Cardinal Spellman     32:30.37                  

 70 Siino, Alexis                LI Lutheran           32:56.72   66             

 71 Leddy, Camryn                LI Lutheran           33:16.39   67             

 72 Morgan, Safia                Cardinal Spellman     34:00.73                  

 73 Ingram, Kayla                LI Lutheran           35:31.29   68             

 74 Heo, Charlotte               LI Lutheran           35:33.32   69             

 75 Le, Thu                      LI Lutheran           36:34.81   70             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Haddonfield Mem, NJ          66    1   10   17   18   20   24   29          

      Total Time:  1:42:33.02                                                    

         Average:    20:30.61                                                    

   2 New Providence, NJ           96    3   14   16   27   36   38   41          

      Total Time:  1:45:33.10                                                    

         Average:    21:06.62                                                    

   3 Germantown Friends, PA      103    5    9   22   30   37   46               

      Total Time:  1:46:38.44                                                    

         Average:    21:19.69                                                    

   4 Briarcliff                  104    4   11   13   32   44   48   54          

      Total Time:  1:47:02.66                                                    

         Average:    21:24.54                                                    

   5 East Greenwich, RI          107    8   12   25   28   34   45               

      Total Time:  1:46:50.42                                                    

         Average:    21:22.09                                                    

   6 Princeton, NJ               108    6   15   21   26   40                    

      Total Time:  1:46:47.25                                                    

         Average:    21:21.45                                                    

   7 Weston, MA                  161    2   31   35   43   50   60               

      Total Time:  1:52:17.95                                                    

         Average:    22:27.59                                                    

   8 Nyack                       199   19   39   42   47   52   55   65          

      Total Time:  1:57:31.92                                                    

         Average:    23:30.39                                                    

   9 Red Hook                    218   23   33   49   56   57   59               

      Total Time:  2:03:00.62                                                    

         Average:    24:36.13                                                    

  10 Rye                         232    7   51   53   58   63   64               

      Total Time:  2:11:23.86                                                    

         Average:    26:16.78                                                    

  11 LI Lutheran                 324   61   62   66   67   68   69   70          

      Total Time:  2:40:24.88                                                    

         Average:    32:04.98                                                    


  


Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 1

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================   

  1 Dahl, Nick                   Germantown Frien      16:19.46    1             

  2 Drake, M                     Cba Lincroft          16:24.79    2             

  3 Pelose, Greg                 Haddonfield Mem, NJ   16:25.65    3             

  4 Dooling, Jon                 Cba Lincroft          16:27.74    4             

  5 Mcmorrow, Kevin              Dover                 16:33.50    5             

  6 Roth, Alex                   Princeton, NJ         16:34.16    6             

  7 Gallagher, Colin             Haddonfield Mem, NJ   16:41.62    7             

  8 Marshall, Kenneth            Ridgewood, NJ         16:45.11    8             

  9 Knepple, Paul                Cba Lincroft          16:46.56    9             

 10 Trigani, Nick                Cba Lincroft          16:48.33   10             

 11 Blough, Daryl                Mount Academy         16:49.04   11             

 12 Hill, Brian                  Cba Lincroft          16:52.43   12             

 13 Stoner, Austin               Haddonfield Mem, NJ   16:53.22   13             

 14 Ahmad, Zakeer                Staples, NJ           16:53.69   14             

 15 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown Frien      16:54.23   15             

 16 Lewis, James                 Staples, NJ           16:55.20   16             

 17 Dengler, Brian               Cba Lincroft          16:55.59   17             

 18 Kurtz, Martin                Mount Academy         16:58.19   18             

 19 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield Mem, NJ   16:58.60   19             

 20 Gornbein, Chase              Staples, NJ           17:00.50   20             

 21 Harrington, Brandon          Staples, NJ           17:04.03   21             

 22 Watsky, Cy                   Princeton, NJ         17:07.15   22             

 23 Gardner, Riley               Cba Lincroft          17:07.67   23             

 24 Byrne, Billy                 Ridgewood, NJ         17:09.34   24             

 25 Price, Jordan                New Providence, RI    17:09.78   25             

 26 Landowne, William            Staples, NJ           17:10.60   26             

 27 Barnabic, Nick               Ridgewood, NJ         17:11.45   27             

 28 Kurtz, Kent                  Mount Academy         17:12.11   28             

 29 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown Frien      17:14.72   29             

 30 Fitzpatrick, Connor          Chaminade             17:17.85   30             

 31 Pasquariello, Mark           New Providence, RI    17:25.49   31             

 32 Baird, Brendan               Mount Academy         17:27.40   32             

 33 Goldberg, Zach               Germantown Frien      17:28.43   33             

 34 Sexton, Conner               Rye Neck              17:29.46   34             

 35 Schmeck, Gavin               Haddonfield Mem, NJ   17:29.82   35             

 36 Rynkowski, Brad              Ridgewood, NJ         17:30.31   36             

 37 Foster, Benjamin             Staples, NJ           17:32.07   37             

 38 Ortega, Jemar                Nyack                 17:32.77   38             

 39 Esposito, William            Dover                 17:34.71   39             

 40 Strzelinski, Christopher     Chaminade             17:37.99   40             

 41 Hare, William                Princeton, NJ         17:39.92   41             

 42 Taylor, Jeremy               Princeton, NJ         17:41.11   42             

 43 Zamboldi, Ben                Ridgewood, NJ         17:44.38   43             

 44 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   17:47.01   44             

 45 McCusker, Raymond            Chaminade             17:47.76   45             

 46 Ackerman, Alex               Princeton, NJ         17:48.14   46             

 47 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown Frien      17:49.98   47             

 48 Delaney, Nicholas            Princeton, NJ         17:53.40   48             

 49 Ben Eliezer, Judah           Mount Academy         17:55.29   49             

 50 Ahmed, Anas                  Nyack                 17:57.51   50             

 51 Petrozzini, Jonathan         Princeton, NJ         17:59.44   51             

 52 King, Bernard                Mount Academy         18:01.43   52             

 53 Thomas, Mitchel              Cardinal Spellman     18:04.58   53             

 54 Kauppila*, Jason             Trinity School        18:06.33   54             

 55 Compy, Justin                Mount Academy         18:07.72   55             

 56 Sherry, Cameron              Chaminade             18:08.51   56             

 57 Rogers, John                 Chaminade             18:13.82   57             

 58 Wagh, Sid                    Ridgewood, NJ         18:14.09   58             

 59 Loumeau, Christopher         Chaminade             18:21.59   59             

 60 Van Der Merw, Michael        Staples, NJ           18:27.73   60             

 61 Price, Cheney                New Providence, RI    18:29.76   61             

 62 McDonald, Vaughan            Trinity School        18:44.96   62             

 63 Dong, Vincent                Weston, MA            18:56.41   63             

 64 Miller, Nick                 Weston, MA            19:08.53   64             

 65 Hughes, Brendan              Ridgewood, NJ         19:09.92   65             

 66 Parker, Felix                Friends Seminary      19:14.31   66             

 67 Mullikin, Nick               Trinity School        19:19.95   67             

 68 Alter, Curtis                Rye Neck              19:27.68   68             

 69 Hofmann, Brent               New Providence, RI    19:28.53   69             

 70 Tuohy, Brendan               Rye Neck              19:28.91   70             

 71 Wong, Brendan                Weston, MA            19:31.76   71             

 72 Shub*, Daniel                Trinity School        19:38.53   72             

 73 Nishanth, Nidhin             Friends Seminary      19:42.33   73             

 74 Payne, Richard Omar          Friends Seminary      19:42.80   74             

 75 Pakrad, Dan                  Dover                 19:45.22   75             

 76 Pakrad, Kevin                Dover                 19:45.58   76             

 77 Liberman, Evan               Friends Seminary      19:48.24   77             

 78 Maas, Tyler                  Dover                 19:49.74   78             

 79 Swoboda, Sam                 Weston, MA            20:06.71   79             

 80 Reitano, Jeffrey             Weston, MA            20:09.13   80             

 81 Noll, Christian              Friends Seminary      20:09.87   81             

 82 Chapin, Julian               Trinity School        20:14.17   82             

 83 Varier, Dominique            Nyack                 20:15.11   83             

 84 Mirabella, Brandon           Chaminade             20:16.16   84             

 85 Bass, Simon                  Weston, MA            20:23.83   85             

 86 Meier, Isaak                 Rye Neck              20:27.88   86             

 87 Jocelyn, Cedric              Nyack                 20:35.08   87             

 88 Schneider, Eric              New Providence, RI    20:41.45   88             

 89 Vanburen, Jack               Rye Neck              20:43.32   89             

 90 Hackshaw, Jonathan           Cardinal Spellman     20:44.84   90             

 91 Cramer, Alex                 Trinity School        20:47.28   91             

 92 Angarola, Patrick            Nyack                 20:48.58   92             

 93 Wishner, Derek               Nyack                 21:05.44   93             

 94 Cohen, Josh                  New Providence, RI    21:12.88   94             

 95 Rosado, Elijah               Cardinal Spellman     21:22.81   95             

 96 Chin, Calvin                 Cardinal Spellman     21:50.43   96             

 97 Lemmon, Giles                Friends Seminary      21:51.32   97             

 98 Nguyen, Zachary              Dover                 22:01.38   98             

 99 Ono, Genki                   Rye Neck              22:05.23   99             

100 Parker, Corey                Rye Neck              22:06.83  100             

101 Pavelchak, Michael           Nyack                 22:28.47  101             

102 Delgado, Xavier              Cardinal Spellman     23:06.75  102             

103 Wong, Ben                    Friends Seminary      23:32.99  103             

104 Anderson, Jonathan           Cardinal Spellman     23:42.21  104             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Christian Brothers Academ    37    2    4    9   10   12   17   23          

      Total Time:  1:23:19.85                                                    

         Average:    16:39.97                                                    

   2 Haddonfield Mem, NJ          77    3    7   13   19   35   44               

      Total Time:  1:24:28.91                                                    

         Average:    16:53.79                                                    

   3 Staples, NJ                  97   14   16   20   21   26   37   60          

      Total Time:  1:25:04.02                                                    

         Average:    17:00.81                                                    

   4 Germantown Friends, PA      125    1   15   29   33   47                    

      Total Time:  1:25:46.82                                                    

         Average:    17:09.37                                                    

   5 Mount Academy               138   11   18   28   32   49   52   55          

      Total Time:  1:26:22.03                                                    

         Average:    17:16.41                                                    

   6 Ridgewood, NJ               138    8   24   27   36   43   58   65          

      Total Time:  1:26:20.59                                                    

         Average:    17:16.12                                                    

   7 Princeton, NJ               157    6   22   41   42   46   48   51          

      Total Time:  1:26:50.48                                                    

         Average:    17:22.10                                                    

   8 Chaminade                   228   30   40   45   56   57   59   84          

      Total Time:  1:29:05.93                                                    

         Average:    17:49.19                                                    

   9 Dover                       273    5   39   75   76   78   98               

      Total Time:  1:33:28.75                                                    

         Average:    18:41.75                                                    

  10 New Providence, RI          274   25   31   61   69   88   94               

      Total Time:  1:33:15.01                                                    

         Average:    18:39.01                                                    

  11 Trinity School              337   54   62   67   72   82   91               

      Total Time:  1:36:03.94                                                    

         Average:    19:12.79                                                    

  12 Rye Neck                    347   34   68   70   86   89   99  100          

      Total Time:  1:37:37.25                                                    

         Average:    19:31.45                                                    

  13 Nyack                       350   38   50   83   87   92   93  101          

      Total Time:  1:37:09.05                                                    

         Average:    19:25.81                                                    

  14 Weston, MA                  357   63   64   71   79   80   85               

      Total Time:  1:37:52.54                                                    

         Average:    19:34.51                                                    

  15 Friends Seminary            371   66   73   74   77   81   97  103          

      Total Time:  1:38:37.55                                                    

         Average:    19:43.51                                                    

  16 Cardinal Spellman           436   53   90   95   96  102  104               

      Total Time:  1:45:09.41                                                    

         Average:    21:01.89                                                    



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 2

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Pias, Mackenzie              Mercy HS              19:09.63    1             

  2 Selfors, Bridgid             Mercy HS              19:27.77    2             

  3 Rice, Sydney                 Notre Dame Academy    19:40.78    3             

  4 Ketchum, Ella                Poly Prep Co          19:52.63                  

  5 Martin, Susannah             Staples, NJ           19:57.07    4             

  6 Mitchell, Keiana             Notre Dame Academy    20:05.82    5             

  7 Nolan, Laura                 Miller Place          20:44.87    6             

  8 Parmar, Angelee              Staples, NJ           20:54.38    7             

  9 Thompso, Jacqueline          Notre Dame Academy    20:55.89    8             

 10 Merkh, Annika                Haddon Twp, NJ        20:56.38    9             

 11 Williams, Abbey              Wallkill, NY          20:56.98   10             

 12 Rose, Danelle                Miller Place          20:59.18   11             

 13 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity School        21:19.07                  

 14 Pitarresi, Lauren            Notre Dame Academy    21:19.70   12             

 15 Hale, Isabella               Staples, NJ           21:28.31   13             

 16 Smith, Katharine             Staples, NJ           21:31.03   14             

 17 Grimm, Nora                  Haddon Twp, NJ        21:39.18   15             

 18 Barreca, Jackie              Miller Place          21:41.32   16             

 19 Kelly, Tara                  Notre Dame Academy    21:50.83   17             

 20 Barreca, Nicole              Miller Place          21:57.54   18             

 21 Garbarini, Alison            Croton-Harmon         21:57.97                  

 22 McCambley, Elysse            Staples, NJ           22:02.24   19             

 23 Jaenicke, Olivia             Notre Dame Academy    22:05.84   20             

 24 Demers, Lindsay              Dover                 22:20.29   21             

 25 Garcia, Ariella              Notre Dame Academy    22:22.70   22             

 26 Guevara, Siara               Miller Place          22:46.13   23             

 27 Cipolla, Rachael             Mercy HS              22:48.53   24             

 28 LoBianco, Catie              Mercy HS              22:52.47   25             

 29 Gasparis, Kalliopi           Miller Place          22:59.26   26             

 30 Tyira, Lieren                Haddon Twp, NJ        23:03.29   27             

 31 Hallstead-williams, El       Mercy HS              23:06.61   28             

 32 Frankie, Parker              Haddon Twp, NJ        23:12.47   29             

 33 Cunningham, Bridget          Haddon Twp, NJ        23:18.27   30             

 34 Skibeli, Isa                 Friends Seminary      23:30.27   31             

 35 Grey, Autum                  Miller Place          23:32.66   32             

 36 Saltz, Tori*                 Columbia Prep         23:38.11                  

 37 O'Day, Kiara                 Rye Neck              23:43.34                  

 38 Piel, Madison                Mercy HS              24:01.93   33             

 39 Weisberg, Lily               Friends Seminary      24:10.38   34             

 40 Brickman, Natalie            Columbia Prep         24:17.76                  

 41 Axinn, Amalia                Friends Seminary      24:21.68   35             

 42 Williams, Maeve              Mercy HS              24:22.34   36             

 43 Lacey, Ellie                 Haddon Twp, NJ        24:28.63   37             

 44 Sperlunto, Angela            Haddon Twp, NJ        24:30.73   38             

 45 Heidt, Sydney                Dover                 24:42.13   39             

 46 Boyce, Lily                  Poly Prep Co          24:44.26                  

 47 Swan, Heaven                 Dover                 24:48.64   40             

 48 Joseph, Jennifer             Dover                 25:07.41   41             

 49 Ladusch, Makayla             Dover                 25:12.38   42             

 50 Bradley, Pascale             Trinity School        25:28.51                  

 51 Aviles, Taina                Wallkill, NY          25:50.35   43             

 52 Preciado, Leticia            Dover                 25:54.97   44             

 53 Brennan, Kate                Rye Neck              26:01.14                  

 54 Miller, Katherine            Croton-Harmon         26:08.23                  

 55 Shepard, Joslyn              Wallkill, NY          26:12.12   45             

 56 Reyna, Jocelyn               Wallkill, NY          26:53.21   46             

 57 Marcinick, Sophia            Wallkill, NY          27:18.22   47             

 58 Harrison, Meagan             Croton-Harmon         27:24.47                  

 59 Zakharov, Tatiana            Croton-Harmon         27:41.63                  

 60 Lynch, Catherine             Rye Neck              27:49.82                  

 61 Galioto, Nicole              Friends Seminary      28:05.98   48             

 62 Kanzler, Rene                Wallkill, NY          28:10.62   49             

 63 Aronson, Hailey              Friends Seminary      29:07.02   50             

 64 Pappas, Theodora             Friends Seminary      29:34.14   51             

 65 Martinez, Mirian             Dover                 30:14.35   52             

 66 Yang, Amber                  Rye Neck              32:30.97                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Notre Dame Academy           45    3    5    8   12   17   20   22          

      Total Time:  1:43:53.03                                                    

         Average:    20:46.61                                                    

   2 Staples, NJ                  57    4    7   13   14   19                    

      Total Time:  1:45:53.03                                                    

         Average:    21:10.61                                                    

   3 Miller Place                 74    6   11   16   18   23   26   32          

      Total Time:  1:48:09.04                                                    

         Average:    21:37.81                                                    

   4 Mercy HS                     80    1    2   24   25   28   33   36          

      Total Time:  1:47:25.01                                                    

         Average:    21:29.01                                                    

   5 Haddon Twp, NJ              110    9   15   27   29   30   37   38          

      Total Time:  1:52:09.59                                                    

         Average:    22:25.92                                                    

   6 Dover                       183   21   39   40   41   42   44   52          

      Total Time:  2:02:10.85                                                    

         Average:    24:26.17                                                    

   7 Wallkill, NY                191   10   43   45   46   47   49               

      Total Time:  2:07:10.88                                                    

         Average:    25:26.18                                                    

   8 Friends Seminary            198   31   34   35   48   50   51               

      Total Time:  2:09:15.33                                                    

         Average:    25:51.07    



Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity 2

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Principe, David              La Salle Academy      15:44.99    1             

  2 Bouthillette, Matthew        La Salle Academy      15:59.12    2             

  3 Whitney, Robert              Voorhees, NJ          16:35.18    3             

  4 Romero, Chris                Voorhees, NJ          16:41.64    4             

  5 Long, Owen                   Haddon Twp, NJ        16:49.48    5             

  6 Cronin, Jackson              East Greenwich, RI    17:03.07    6             

  7 Adanatzain, Evan             Southern Reg, NJ      17:07.15    7             

  8 Campagna, Alex               La Salle Academy      17:08.44    8             

  9 Yates, Ethan                 Southern Reg, NJ      17:10.54    9             

 10 Capone, Joseph               Voorhees, NJ          17:13.47   10             

 11 Ladd, Randy                  Haddon Twp, NJ        17:13.85   11             

 12 Higgins, Joe                 East Greenwich, RI    17:14.21   12             

 13 Ryan, Jack                   Rye                   17:19.58   13             

 14 Gallagher, Ryan              Briarcliff            17:21.27   14             

 15 Prosseda, Dante              East Greenwich, RI    17:22.84   15             

 16 Minor, Evan                  Voorhees, NJ          17:23.46   16             

 17 Vira, Matthew                Voorhees, NJ          17:30.53   17             

 18 Depriest, Dylan              East Greenwich, RI    17:31.20   18             

 19 Goldberg, Alex               Archbishop Molloy     17:31.51   19             

 20 Schott, Thomas               Miller Place          17:31.79   20             

 21 Engel, Patrick               Miller Place          17:32.16   21             

 22 Domanico, Joe                Haddon Twp, NJ        17:32.55   22             

 23 Carlisle, Ben                La Salle Academy      17:34.30   23             

 24 Vita, Andrew                 Oratory Preparatory   17:40.81   24             

 25 Lovenberg, Billy             Southern Reg, NJ      17:42.67   25             

 26 Neuendorf, Matt              Briarcliff            17:45.26   26             

 27 Cantaluppi, Mike             Oratory Preparatory   17:45.52   27             

 28 Kubarewicz, William          Southern Reg, NJ      17:45.99   28             

 29 Sommer, Jack                 East Greenwich, RI    17:47.08   29             

 30 Dinnerman, Jake              Haddon Twp, NJ        17:47.34   30             

 31 Cowell, Matt                 Voorhees, NJ          17:52.87   31             

 32 Gentil, Cebastian            East Greenwich, RI    17:53.14   32             

 33 McBride, Connor              Southern Reg, NJ      17:54.54   33             

 34 Colucci, Tom                 La Salle Academy      17:55.64   34             

 35 Madden, Conor                Haddon Twp, NJ        17:55.95   35             

 36 Hertzer, Aaron               La Salle Academy      18:03.19   36             

 37 Reddy, Michael               Archbishop Molloy     18:09.86   37             

 38 Rust, Bart                   Croton-Harmon         18:10.93   38             

 39 Rock, Kieran                 Archbishop Molloy     18:15.74   39             

 40 Perretta, Henry              East Greenwich, RI    18:17.60   40             

 41 Morello, Ryan                Voorhees, NJ          18:18.51   41             

 42 Venditti, Joe                Monsignor Farrell     18:20.94   42             

 43 O'Connor, Dan                Monsignor Farrell     18:26.70   43             

 44 Shaw, Justin                 Haddon Twp, NJ        18:27.79   44             

 45 Lewis, Adam                  Oratory Preparatory   18:29.76   45             

 46 Dewitt, Harrison             La Salle Academy      18:31.78   46             

 47 Murgida, Freddy              Archbishop Molloy     18:41.56   47             

 48 Mezzo, Zachary               LI Lutheran           18:41.87   48             

 49 Mehra, Aditya                Miller Place          18:46.10   49             

 50 Cannavo, Gabriel             Poly Prep Co          18:48.84   50             

 51 Kimball, Shane               Monsignor Farrell     18:49.55   51             

 52 Gardiner, Sean               Croton-Harmon         18:49.81   52             

 53 Conner, Devin                Southern Reg, NJ      18:52.01   53             

 54 Garabito, Andrew             Archbishop Molloy     18:53.87   54             

 55 Wajid, Xavier                Beacon                18:54.18   55             

 56 Degolyer, Doug               Oratory Preparatory   18:55.09   56             

 57 Vita, Corey                  Oratory Preparatory   18:55.50   57             

 58 McGinnis, Greg               Rye                   18:59.09   58             

 59 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Twp, NJ        19:02.25   59             

 60 Moran, Mike                  Wallkill, NY          19:02.82   60             

 61 McCole, Killian              Monsignor Farrell     19:03.07   61             

 62 Stiefelmann, Adrian          Croton-Harmon         19:03.84   62             

 63 Dacunto, Johncarlo           Monsignor Farrell     19:05.42   63             

 64 Ireland, Evan                Beacon                19:06.19   64             

 65 Savini, Mike                 Wallkill, NY          19:10.07   65             

 66 Kassner, Travis              Red Hook              19:10.36   66             

 67 Kolassa, John                Oratory Preparatory   19:11.18   67             

 68 Morgan, Riley*               Columbia Prep         19:13.86                  

 69 Husted, Ethan                Red Hook              19:14.48   68             

 70 Lawlor, Brendan              Oratory Preparatory   19:14.75   69             

 71 McGinnis, Kevin              Rye                   19:19.50   70             

 72 Finamore, William            Miller Place          19:19.88   71             

 73 Albano, Joe                  Monsignor Farrell     19:20.25   72             

 74 Pena, Jean                   Beacon                19:27.27   73             

 75 Henneman, Dennis             Poly Prep Co          19:35.25   74             

 76 Rutkoske, Bud                Beacon                19:43.37   75             

 77 Pappas, Armand               Croton-Harmon         19:46.88   76             

 78 Rockwell, Harold             Poly Prep Co          19:50.28   77             

 79 Samuels, Richard             Wallkill, NY          19:54.14   78             

 80 Kish, Richard                Beacon                19:57.27   79             

 81 Pushman, Joe                 Wallkill, NY          20:08.56   80             

 82 Lanzetta, Christian          Archbishop Molloy     20:13.29   81             

 83 Riley-scotto, Joe            Wallkill, NY          20:15.22   82             

 84 Gianfortone, Anthony         Miller Place          20:15.69   83             

 85 Rojas, Sebastian             Briarcliff            20:18.18   84             

 86 Takatsu, Rikuya              Rye                   20:18.86   85             

 87 Gillooley, Mike              Archbishop Molloy     20:19.11   86             

 88 Murphy, Patrick              Red Hook              20:30.39   87             

 89 Gardner, Tullis              Monsignor Farrell     20:32.21   88             

 90 Salvia, Ryan                 Miller Place          20:34.43   89             

 91 Cattaneo, Alessandro         Rye                   20:34.70   90             

 92 Karpovich, Chris             Rye                   20:35.14   91             

 93 Donovan, Connor              Red Hook              20:38.91   92             

 94 Littleton, Matthew           Poly Prep Co          20:44.31   93             

 95 Matsuo, Kaiki                Rye                   20:48.26   94             

 96 Horsford, Ryan               Beacon                20:54.81   95             

 97 Carl, Nico                   LI Lutheran           20:58.79   96             

 98 Holzman, Skyler              Croton-Harmon         21:00.46   97             

 99 Follis, Thomas               Briarcliff            21:04.59   98             

100 Cirrito, Mike                Miller Place          21:10.73   99             

101 Carl, Anthony                LI Lutheran           21:11.04  100             

102 Moriarty, Eddie              LI Lutheran           21:14.00  101             

103 Mullen-mechtly, Patric       Red Hook              21:15.06  102             

104 Leung, Andrew                Poly Prep Co          21:16.95  103             

105 Rickett, William             Croton-Harmon         21:17.85  104             

106 Isaac, Harrison              Briarcliff            21:22.46  105             

107 Kehoe, Tyler                 Red Hook              21:32.59  106             

108 Bertomeu, Colin              Red Hook              21:45.60  107             

109 Young, Walker                Croton-Harmon         21:48.24  108             

110 Huang, Sawyer                Wallkill, NY          22:47.68  109             

111 Perazza, Milton              Wallkill, NY          23:33.58  110             

112 Agriantonis, Andrew          Briarcliff            24:16.23  111             

113 Koen, Jonah                  Briarcliff            24:25.92  112             

114 Plaut, Eric                  Columbia Prep         24:34.79                  

115 Daniel, Xavier               LI Lutheran           27:15.80  113             

116 Kumar, Viren                 LI Lutheran           27:20.37  114             

117 Joshua, Ellis                LI Lutheran           30:46.81  115             

118 Iyer, Shiva                  Columbia Prep         31:57.49                  

119 Baum, Griffon                Columbia Prep         34:28.50                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Voorhees, NJ                 50    3    4   10   16   17   31   41          

      Total Time:  1:25:24.28                                                    

         Average:    17:04.86                                                    

   2 La Salle Academy             68    1    2    8   23   34   36   46          

      Total Time:  1:24:22.49                                                    

         Average:    16:52.50                                                    

   3 East Greenwich, RI           80    6   12   15   18   29   32   40          

      Total Time:  1:26:58.40                                                    

         Average:    17:23.68                                                    

   4 Southern Reg, NJ            102    7    9   25   28   33   53               

      Total Time:  1:27:40.89                                                    

         Average:    17:32.18                                                    

   5 Haddon Twp, NJ              103    5   11   22   30   35   44   59          

      Total Time:  1:27:19.17                                                    

         Average:    17:27.84                                                    

   6 Archbishop Molloy           196   19   37   39   47   54   81   86          

      Total Time:  1:31:32.54                                                    

         Average:    18:18.51                                                    

   7 Oratory Preparatory         209   24   27   45   56   57   67   69          

      Total Time:  1:31:46.68                                                    

         Average:    18:21.34                                                    

   8 Miller Place                244   20   21   49   71   83   89   99          

      Total Time:  1:33:25.62                                                    

         Average:    18:41.13                                                    

   9 Monsignor Farrell           260   42   43   51   61   63   72   88          

      Total Time:  1:33:45.68                                                    

         Average:    18:45.14                                                    

  10 Rye                         316   13   58   70   85   90   91   94          

      Total Time:  1:36:31.73                                                    

         Average:    19:18.35                                                    

  11 Croton-Harmon               325   38   52   62   76   97  104  108          

      Total Time:  1:36:51.92                                                    

         Average:    19:22.39                                                    

  12 Briarcliff                  327   14   26   84   98  105  111  112          

      Total Time:  1:37:51.76                                                    

         Average:    19:34.36                                                    

  13 Beacon                      346   55   64   73   75   79   95               

      Total Time:  1:37:08.28                                                    

         Average:    19:25.66                                                    

  14 Wallkill, NY                365   60   65   78   80   82  109  110          

      Total Time:  1:38:30.81                                                    

         Average:    19:42.17                                                    

  15 Poly Prep Country Day       397   50   74   77   93  103                    

      Total Time:  1:40:15.63                                                    

         Average:    20:03.13                                                    

  16 Red Hook                    415   66   68   87   92  102  106  107          

      Total Time:  1:40:49.20                                                    

         Average:    20:09.84                                                    

  17 LI Lutheran                 458   48   96  100  101  113  114  115          

      Total Time:  1:49:21.50                                                    

         Average:    21:52.30     


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity 1

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Gostovich, Alexa             Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:43.80                  

  2 Schroeter, Meg               Haddonfield Mem, NJ   21:47.17                  

  3 Malkowski, Juliet            Princeton, NJ         23:20.13                  

  4 Harrington, Erin             Notre Dame Academy    23:31.31    1             

  5 Tan, Kristen                 Notre Dame Academy    23:35.61    2             

  6 Eichhorn, Anna               Staples, CT           23:42.13    3             

  7 Partner, Alison              Staples, CT           23:43.13    4             

  8 Peng, Sydney                 New Providence, NJ    23:44.37                  

  9 Giacopelli, Taylor           Notre Dame Academy    23:46.87    5             

 10 Anderson, Autumn             Mercy HS              23:51.70    6             

 11 Allen, Suzanne               Staples, CT           24:01.29    7             

 12 Alvarado, Melissa            Staples, CT           24:08.10    8             

 13 Ahmad, Zarah                 Staples, CT           24:11.29    9             

 14 Parekh, Amba                 New Providence, NJ    24:14.85                  

 15 Neckritz, Amanda             Staples, CT           24:17.25   10             

 16 Cirillo, Melanie             Mercy HS              24:20.36   11             

 17 Carter, Sarah                Staples, CT           24:21.33   12             

 18 O'Neill, Nora                Haddonfield Mem, NJ   24:34.97                  

 19 Correale, Jesse              Notre Dame Academy    24:36.77   13             

 20 Parker, Carey                Haddon Twp, NJ        24:41.20                  

 21 Little, Samantha             Staples, CT           24:45.88                  

 22 Bentch, Evie                 Princeton, NJ         24:55.38                  

 23 Hulina, Zoe                  Staples, CT           24:58.57                  

 24 Winthrop, Jennifer           Staples, CT           25:07.19                  

 25 Jaenicke, Emily              Notre Dame Academy    25:32.11   14             

 26 Ushchak, Emma                Mercy HS              25:35.08   15             

 27 Datwas, Maura                Haddon Twp, NJ        25:49.50                  

 28 Levelle, Maeve               Rye                   25:58.83   16             

 29 Byrne, Fleur                 Staples, CT           26:00.39                  

 30 Cross, Camille               Staples, CT           26:03.24                  

 31 Hemsoe, Nikoline             Staples, CT           26:13.15                  

 32 Barenholz, Danielle          Weston, MA            26:15.03                  

 33 Schwab, Brooke               Staples, CT           26:17.54                  

 34 Klebanov, Sarah              Princeton, NJ         26:27.59                  

 35 Theilgard, Michelle          Mercy HS              26:33.43   17             

 36 Vermette, Rose               Haddon Twp, NJ        26:36.68                  

 37 Aoki, Minori                 Rye                   27:23.05   18             

 38 Murray, Alyson               Staples, CT           27:42.70                  

 39 Miekley, Caroline            Miller Place          27:50.13                  

 40 Webster, Sharon              Mercy HS              28:02.09   19             

 41 Marzynski, Katherine         New Providence, NJ    28:15.83                  

 42 Hall, Brittany               Mercy HS              28:30.64   20             

 43 Wilson, Julia                New Providence, NJ    28:48.78                  

 44 Coutinho, Theresa            Haddon Twp, NJ        29:48.20                  

 45 Jaenicke, Kristen            Notre Dame Academy    29:50.95   21             

 46 DeFranco, Tessa              Friends Seminary      31:51.53                  

 47 Bruchhauser, Victoria        LI Lutheran           32:31.32                  

 48 Wootton, Carley              Friends Seminary      32:39.40                  

 49 Ross, Samantha               Rye                   33:34.14   22             

 50 Pietrzak, Celeste            LI Lutheran           36:11.07                  

 51 Siino, Danielle              LI Lutheran           36:12.21                  

 52 Toledano, Stephanie          Rye                   40:49.04   23             

 53 Gollamudi, Trish             Rye                   40:57.98   24             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Staples, CT                  31    3    4    7    8    9   10   12          

      Total Time:  1:59:45.94                                                    

         Average:    23:57.19                                                    

   2 Notre Dame Academy           35    1    2    5   13   14   21               

      Total Time:  2:01:02.67                                                    

         Average:    24:12.54                                                    

   3 Mercy HS                     68    6   11   15   17   19   20               

      Total Time:  2:08:22.66                                                    

         Average:    25:40.54                                                    

   4 Rye                         103   16   18   22   23   24                    

      Total Time:  2:48:43.04                                                    

         Average:    33:44.61   


Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity 1

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

108 Unknown                                            38:07.52                  

  1 Yuro, Noah                   Cba Lincroft          17:03.57    1             

  2 Cavallaro, Matt              Cba Lincroft          17:12.70    2             

  3 Boyle, Joe                   Cba Lincroft          17:13.34    3             

  4 Stark, J.P                   Cba Lincroft          17:17.40    4             

  5 Trigani, Colin               Cba Lincroft          17:21.07    5             

  6 Roma, Matthew                Cba Lincroft          17:26.63    6             

  7 Anzalone, Genaro             Cba Lincroft          17:42.08    7             

  8 Miele, Ryan                  Cba Lincroft          17:45.17                  

  9 Seiple, Benjamin             Staples, CT           17:52.90    8             

 10 Weiner, Griffin              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   17:53.86    9             

 11 Kane, Kevin                  Cba Lincroft          18:07.34                  

 12 Sheridan, John               Cba Lincroft          18:10.70                  

 13 Martinez, Josh               Cba Lincroft          18:18.24                  

 14 Donahue, Jackson             Princeton, NJ         18:19.10   10             

 15 Wailoo, Elliot               Princeton, NJ         18:19.81   11             

 16 Wasserman, Eli               Princeton, NJ         18:20.20   12             

 17 Pedersen, Jeffrey            East Greenwich, RI    18:20.75   13             

 18 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   18:21.22   14             

 19 Skodi, Nathan                Southern Reg, NJ      18:22.95   15             

 20 Riley, Colin                 Germantown Frien      18:25.82   16             

 21 McLoughlin, Brendan          Chaminade             18:26.83   17             

 22 Spellmeyer, Ethan            Haddonfield Mem, NJ   18:27.87   18             

 23 Anzano, Kent                 Cba Lincroft          18:28.16                  

 24 Ratner, Will                 Princeton, NJ         18:31.12   19             

 25 Teran, Connor                Staples, CT           18:34.91   20             

 26 Borenius, John               Cba Lincroft          18:36.33                  

 27 Dispenza, Jacob              Voorhees, NJ          18:36.79   21             

 28 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown Frien      18:37.58   22             

 29 Plass, Jonnie                Germantown Frien      18:38.20   23             

 30 Schnell, Mason               Southern Reg, NJ      18:40.69   24             

 31 Dougherty, Matthew           Chaminade             18:41.58   25             

 32 Cianciolo, Colin             East Greenwich, RI    18:42.19   26             

 33 Rienzo, Nick                 Cba Lincroft          18:42.72                  

 34 Hitscherich, Robert          Chaminade             18:45.62   27             

 35 Venito, Nick                 Voorhees, NJ          18:47.12   28             

 36 Cooney, Joseph               Chaminade             18:47.78   29             

 37 Bennett, Anthony             Chaminade             18:49.02   30             

 38 Musnuff, Franklin            Voorhees, NJ          18:57.33   31             

 39 Glennon, Ritchie             Haddonfield Mem, NJ   18:58.01   32             

 40 O'Donnell, Alec              Staples, CT           18:59.29   33             

 41 Marzano, Neal                Southern Reg, NJ      19:02.26   34             

 42 Martinez, L                  East Greenwich, RI    19:03.66   35             

 43 Campbell, Cole               East Greenwich, RI    19:11.54   36             

 44 Van Dyck, Duncan             Princeton, NJ         19:12.62   37             

 45 Bates, Domininc              Southern Reg, NJ      19:16.90   38             

 46 Fabbroni, Nick               Voorhees, NJ          19:17.26   39             

 47 Marsh, Campbell              Staples, CT           19:22.47   40             

 48 Attardi, Jeffery             Southern Reg, NJ      19:22.84   41             

 49 Newsham, Jacob               Germantown Frien      19:25.13   42             

 50 Peterman, Jimmy              Haddonfield Mem, NJ   19:26.61   43             

 51 Thaler, Eric                 Southern Reg, NJ      19:28.17   44             

 52 Nodine, Craig                Southern Reg, NJ      19:34.91   45             

 53 Blake, Ethan                 Voorhees, NJ          19:36.92   46             

 54 Harding, Declan              Staples, CT           19:37.95   47             

 55 Moran, Ryan                  Chaminade             19:38.24   48             

 56 Mulligan, Patrick            Haddon Twp, NJ        19:40.57   49             

 57 Blaik, Jad                   Germantown Frien      19:41.38   50             

 58 Humes, Max                   Haddonfield Mem, NJ   19:43.16   51             

 59 MacCordy, Brian              Staples, CT           19:44.86   52             

 60 Peterson, Tim                Germantown Frien      19:47.51   53             

 61 Grimm, David                 Haddon Twp, NJ        19:55.37   54             

 62 Raigosa, Douglas             Staples, CT           20:05.05   55             

 63 Kaplan, Conrad               Staples, CT           20:11.57                  

 64 Myers, Christian             Staples, CT           20:14.03                  

 65 Maddox, Ellis                Germantown Frien      20:31.72   56             

 66 Holm, Gabriel                Staples, CT           20:34.25                  

 67 House, Peter                 New Providence, NJ    20:44.73   57             

 68 Murphy, Andrew               Chaminade             20:46.84   58             

 69 Madden, Brian                New Providence, NJ    20:48.30   59             

 70 Call, Daniel                 Staples, CT           20:49.54                  

 71 Shmaruk, Benjamin            Staples, CT           20:53.57                  

 72 Jolly, Kristian              Voorhees, NJ          20:55.43   60             

 73 Marshall, John               East Greenwich, RI    21:04.45   61             

 74 Celentano, Dylan             Voorhees, NJ          21:05.42   62             

 75 Albadri, Emmit               Haddon Twp, NJ        21:05.70   63             

 76 Camp, Nick                   Weston, MA            21:20.78                  

 77 Santos, Raven                New Providence, NJ    21:29.70   64             

 78 Millett, Griffin             Voorhees, NJ          21:31.77                  

 79 Parimal, Srivats             Staples, CT           21:39.02                  

 80 McMann, John                 Weston, MA            21:43.51                  

 81 Dougherty, Michael           Haddon Twp, NJ        21:45.41   65             

 82 Krishnan, Taran              Princeton, NJ         21:46.17   66             

 83 Nitzberg, Eric               Haddon Twp, NJ        21:53.77   67             

 84 Kaminsky, Austin             Voorhees, NJ          22:13.88                  

 85 Harburg, Hans                Monsignor Farrell     22:15.77                  

 86 Sidhom, James                Weston, MA            22:16.04                  

 87 Green, Sunil                 Staples, CT           22:18.75                  

 88 Heywood, Alex                Weston, MA            22:33.32                  

 89 Andrews, Kevin               Monsignor Farrell     22:39.03                  

 90 Hindin, Jake                 Nyack                 22:48.18                  

 91 Bischoff, Kevin              Voorhees, NJ          23:04.60                  

 92 Bonnetti, Zack               Wallkill, NY          23:08.66   68             

 93 Faucher, William             New Providence, NJ    23:19.13   69             

 94 Swiston, Dylan               Voorhees, NJ          24:04.39                  

 95 Schneck, Benjamin            Nyack                 24:07.07                  

 96 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Twp, NJ        24:11.47   70             

 97 Banks, Aiden                 Wallkill, NY          24:17.98   71             

 98 Lovelace, Matthew            Nyack                 25:00.94                  

 99 Dougherty, Liam              Haddon Twp, NJ        25:07.89   72             

100 Strano, Michael              Wallkill, NY          25:15.76   73             

101 Jones, Collin                Haddon Twp, NJ        25:30.33                  

102 Butler, Brendan              Wallkill, NY          25:39.67   74             

103 Bugnacki, Adrian             Briarcliff            25:40.72                  

104 Seth, Ryan                   New Providence, NJ    25:47.04   75             

105 Butler, Liam                 Wallkill, NY          25:58.99   76             

106 Agriantonis, Stavros         Briarcliff            26:55.39                  

107 Dinnerman, Noah              Haddon Twp, NJ        31:51.05                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Christian Brothers Academ    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          

      Total Time:  1:26:08.08                                                    

         Average:    17:13.62                                                    

   2 Princeton, NJ                89   10   11   12   19   37   66               

      Total Time:  1:32:42.85                                                    

         Average:    18:32.57                                                    

   3 Haddonfield Mem, NJ         116    9   14   18   32   43   51               

      Total Time:  1:33:07.57                                                    

         Average:    18:37.52                                                    

   4 Chaminade                   128   17   25   27   29   30   48   58          

      Total Time:  1:33:30.83                                                    

         Average:    18:42.17                                                    

   5 Staples, CT                 148    8   20   33   40   47   52   55          

      Total Time:  1:34:27.53                                                    

         Average:    18:53.51                                                    

   6 Southern Reg, NJ            152   15   24   34   38   41   44   45          

      Total Time:  1:34:45.64                                                    

         Average:    18:57.13                                                    

   7 Germantown Friends, PA      153   16   22   23   42   50   53   56          

      Total Time:  1:34:48.11                                                    

         Average:    18:57.63                                                    

   8 Voorhees, NJ                165   21   28   31   39   46   60   62          

      Total Time:  1:35:15.42                                                    

         Average:    19:03.09                                                    

   9 East Greenwich, RI          171   13   26   35   36   61                    

      Total Time:  1:36:22.59                                                    

         Average:    19:16.52                                                    

  10 Haddon Twp, NJ              298   49   54   63   65   67   70   72          

      Total Time:  1:44:20.82                                                    

         Average:    20:52.17                                                    

  11 New Providence, NJ          324   57   59   64   69   75                    

      Total Time:  1:52:08.90                                                    

         Average:    22:25.78                                                    

  12 Wallkill, NY                362   68   71   73   74   76                    

      Total Time:  2:04:21.07                                                    

         Average:    24:52.22 


Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity 2

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 O'Mara, Connor               La Salle Academy      17:53.63    1             

  2 Keiderling, Jamie            Mount Academy         17:55.29    2             

  3 Noble, Lester                Mount Academy         18:09.51    3             

  4 Dos Reis, Joseph             La Salle Academy      18:14.04    4             

  5 Naftzger, Jonah              Ridgewood, NJ         18:15.97    5             

  6 Zumpe, Eric                  Mount Academy         18:16.97    6             

  7 Robazza, Matteo              Ridgewood, NJ         18:18.02    7             

  8 Carranza, Matthew            La Salle Academy      18:23.16    8             

  9 Shakespeare, Chris           La Salle Academy      18:30.31    9             

 10 Rademacher, Madison          Ridgewood, NJ         18:43.14   10             

 11 Maendel, Riley               Mount Academy         18:49.46   11             

 12 Hilton, Jack                 La Salle Academy      18:52.25   12             

 13 Basu, Soham                  Ridgewood, NJ         18:53.74   13             

 14 Taggart, Andrew              Ridgewood, NJ         18:56.05   14             

 15 King, Adam                   Mount Academy         18:57.82   15             

 16 Bolduc, Joe                  Ridgewood, NJ         19:00.45   16             

 17 O'Keefe, Joe                 Ridgewood, NJ         19:02.54   17             

 18 Kurtz, Chaim                 Mount Academy         19:04.64   18             

 19 Kurtz, Nate                  Mount Academy         19:07.18   19             

 20 Watkins, Liam                Oratory Preparatory   19:17.63   20             

 21 Boller, Zachary              Mount Academy         19:21.81                  

 22 Noss, Jake                   Oratory Preparatory   19:25.22   21             

 23 Callan, Angus                Ridgewood, NJ         19:26.41                  

 24 Mooney, Brendan              Oratory Preparatory   19:32.23   22             

 25 Moody, Edwin                 Mount Academy         19:38.86                  

 26 Boller, Tyson                Mount Academy         19:46.06                  

 27 Trella, Mark                 Oratory Preparatory   19:47.58   23             

 28 Wolstenholme, Andrew         La Salle Academy      19:48.00   24             

 29 Drone, Addison               Oratory Preparatory   19:50.37   25             

 30 Noble, Roscoe                Mount Academy         20:06.86                  

 31 McMahon, Chris               Oratory Preparatory   20:10.77   26             

 32 Blough, Gary                 Mount Academy         20:12.14                  

 33 Berrio, Christian            Archbishop Molloy     20:14.10                  

 34 Hartnett, Tim                Oratory Preparatory   20:17.71   27             

 35 Rhines, Eric                 Oratory Preparatory   20:19.58                  

 36 Zwolak, Paul                 Archbishop Molloy     20:23.09                  

 37 Salisbury, Eric              La Salle Academy      20:40.93   28             

 38 Nowak, Jan                   Rye                   20:49.68   29             

 39 Weinhoffer, Mike             Oratory Preparatory   20:53.52                  

 40 Miyashiro, Mark              Oratory Preparatory   20:56.23                  

 41 Hewson, Jack                 Miller Place          20:57.82   30             

 42 Rosenstadt, Jake             Rye                   21:00.62   31             

 43 Azer, Brandon                Rye                   21:05.05   32             

 44 Thomson, Kent                Mount Academy         21:06.01                  

 45 McKee, Casey                 Oratory Preparatory   21:11.83                  

 46 LaBianca, Griffen            Miller Place          21:13.95   33             

 47 DeMilt, William              Oratory Preparatory   21:20.78                  

 48 Munro, Andrew                Oratory Preparatory   21:22.63                  

 49 Mascolo, Nicholas            Oratory Preparatory   21:38.42                  

 50 Mayo-smith, Alex             Rye                   21:52.29   34             

 51 Fallon, Liam                 Rye                   21:52.91   35             

 52 Willis, Mark                 Rye                   22:00.67   36             

 53 Fahey, Quinn                 Rye                   22:04.77   37             

 54 Kebbe, Alex                  Rye Neck              22:07.20   38             

 55 Shihab, Mahtab               Trinity School        22:07.59                  

 56 Reese, Traian                Rye                   22:16.56                  

 57 Hadley, Alexander            Friends Seminary      22:22.76   39             

 58 Angelo, Jake                 Miller Place          22:25.06   40             

 59 Lally, John                  Oratory Preparatory   22:25.89                  

 60 Wong, Jia Yao (mike          Rye Neck              22:26.53   41             

 61 Lynch, Liem                  Oratory Preparatory   22:30.13                  

 62 O'Brien, Mitch               Rye Neck              22:35.06   42             

 63 dePoortere, Kevin            Oratory Preparatory   22:39.34                  

 64 Contaxis, Michael            Oratory Preparatory   22:40.96                  

 65 Zellhofer, Brian             Oratory Preparatory   22:41.66                  

 66 May, Daniel                  Red Hook              22:43.39                  

 67 McMahon, Dillan              Oratory Preparatory   22:47.39                  

 68 Ellmer, Ian                  Oratory Preparatory   22:57.66                  

 69 Jaensch, Henry               Croton-Harmon         23:15.06                  

 70 Lee, Andrew                  Oratory Preparatory   23:20.63                  

 71 Lion, Gregory                Oratory Preparatory   23:26.70                  

 72 Lu, Jiating                  Friends Seminary      23:33.51   43             

 73 Schibi, Liam                 Miller Place          23:33.89   44             

 74 Browne, Nicholas             Oratory Preparatory   23:39.86                  

 75 Westcott, Jake               Dover                 23:44.50   45             

 76 Schibi, Luke                 Miller Place          23:45.05   46             

 77 Pisciotta, Nicholas          Croton-Harmon         23:52.81                  

 78 Kraemer, Chris               Oratory Preparatory   23:59.21                  

 79 Lombardi, Stephen            Miller Place          24:07.86   47             

 80 Barbeau, Hayden              Croton-Harmon         24:09.87                  

 81 Miranda, Mike                Rye Neck              24:19.12   48             

 82 Hu, Alexander                Rye                   24:23.96                  

 83 Guzzetta, Teddy              Rye Neck              24:29.26   49             

 84 Toglia, Lucas                Oratory Preparatory   24:37.43                  

 85 Jackson, Patrick             Oratory Preparatory   24:41.50                  

 86 Felsenthal, Edward           Friends Seminary      24:41.98   50             

 87 Davis, Stephen               Rye Neck              24:43.20   51             

 88 Charest, Nick                Dover                 24:43.59   52             

 89 Nassoura, Joseph             Oratory Preparatory   24:56.73                  

 90 Lagana, Maximilian           Oratory Preparatory   24:59.14                  

 91 Styler, Ben                  Rye Neck              25:12.27   53             

 92 Cook, Keyshawn               Beacon                25:17.77                  

 93 Nabi, Aqib                   Friends Seminary      25:20.90   54             

 94 Ferrari, Chris               Miller Place          25:24.14   55             

 95 Cunningham, Reid             Friends Seminary      25:39.09   56             

 96 Litke, Patrick               Friends Seminary      25:50.83   57             

 97 Cohen, William               Friends Seminary      26:02.07   58             

 98 Tuohy, Aidan                 Rye Neck              27:01.90                  

 99 Fontana, Nick                Dover                 27:10.50   59             

100 Haran, Jordan                Beacon                27:33.25                  

101 Osse, Chi                    Friends Seminary      28:04.62                  

102 Ricci, Daniel                Rye Neck              28:04.92                  

103 Wertheim, Ben                Friends Seminary      28:15.03                  

104 Sikora, Jangkum              Dover                 28:18.30   60             

105 Mylock, James                Dover                 28:25.12   61             

106 Yang, Joseph                 Rye Neck              28:35.95                  

107 Huang, Ethan                 Oratory Preparatory   28:48.04                  

108 Rubino, Justin               Friends Seminary      28:48.74                  

109 Elliott, Justin              Oratory Preparatory   33:56.44                  

110 Vanamee, Nick                Rye                   41:00.00                  

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 La Salle Academy             34    1    4    8    9   12   24   28          

      Total Time:  1:31:53.39                                                    

         Average:    18:22.68                                                    

   2 Mount Academy                37    2    3    6   11   15   18   19          

      Total Time:  1:32:09.05                                                    

         Average:    18:25.81                                                    

   3 Ridgewood, NJ                49    5    7   10   13   14   16   17          

      Total Time:  1:33:06.92                                                    

         Average:    18:37.39                                                    

   4 Oratory Preparatory         111   20   21   22   23   25   26   27          

      Total Time:  1:37:53.03                                                    

         Average:    19:34.61                                                    

   5 Rye                         161   29   31   32   34   35   36   37          

      Total Time:  1:46:40.55                                                    

         Average:    21:20.11                                                    

   6 Miller Place                193   30   33   40   44   46   47   55          

      Total Time:  1:51:55.78                                                    

         Average:    22:23.16                                                    

   7 Rye Neck                    218   38   41   42   48   49   51   53          

      Total Time:  1:55:57.17                                                    

         Average:    23:11.44                                                    

   8 Friends Seminary            242   39   43   50   54   56   57   58          

      Total Time:  2:01:38.24                                                    

         Average:    24:19.65                                                    

   9 Dover                       277   45   52   59   60   61                    

      Total Time:  2:12:22.01                                                    

         Average:    26:28.41                                                    

Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Freshman

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 McGranahan, Mary Kate        Trinity School        12:19.87                  

  2 Franzreb, Casey              Notre Dame Academy    12:37.36    1             

  3 Huzinec, Colleen             Notre Dame Academy    12:57.64    2             

  4 Lathrop, Livvy               Weston, MA            13:39.25                  

  5 Buress, Ellie                Weston, MA            13:50.42                  

  6 Lauria, Emilie               Notre Dame Academy    13:56.68    3             

  7 Jonovich, Meghan             New Providence, NJ    14:18.11                  

  8 Galbo, Joanna                Beacon                15:37.86                  

  9 Gomber, Nicole               New Providence, NJ    16:12.15                  

 10 Albra, Victoria              Beacon                16:43.70                  

 11 Higgins, Molly               Red Hook              16:58.13                  

 12 Maffei, Jenna                Beacon                17:21.89                  

 13 Young, Lila                  Beacon                18:55.50                  

 14 Scotto, Danielle             Notre Dame Academy    19:46.04    4             

 15 Mackey, Erin                 Notre Dame Academy    20:16.67    5             

 16 Moses, Tia                   Notre Dame Academy    20:21.22    6             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Notre Dame Academy           15    1    2    3    4    5    6               

      Total Time:  1:19:34.39                                                    

         Average:    15:54.88   



Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC Freshman

=======================================================================          

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          

=======================================================================          

  1 Kilcooley, Patrick           Cba Lincroft           9:50.95    1             

  2 Morris, Tyler                Weston, MA             9:59.67                  

  3 Crochet, Tanner              Cba Lincroft          10:33.69    2             

  4 Page, Maxwell                Voorhees, NJ          10:34.10    3             

  5 Mills, Donny                 Cba Lincroft          10:34.39    4             

  6 McConnell, Daniel            Voorhees, NJ          10:42.61    5             

  7 Ham, David                   Cba Lincroft          10:45.15    6             

  8 Giallanza, Nathaniel         Cba Lincroft          10:47.78    7             

  9 Niciphor, Nathan             La Salle Academy      10:49.49    8             

 10 Jakub, Jake                  Cba Lincroft          10:54.78    9             

 11 Young, Geordic               Trinity School        10:56.31   10             

 12 McCormick, Casey             La Salle Academy      11:05.26   11             

 13 Crivello, Anthony            Cba Lincroft          11:08.01   12             

 14 Campagna, Domenic            La Salle Academy      11:11.66   13             

 15 Garcia, Church               La Salle Academy      11:18.70   14             

 16 Friscia, Thomas              New Providence, NJ    11:21.42   15             

 17 Sherman, Ryan                New Providence, NJ    11:23.95   16             

 18 Johnson, Benjamin            Rye                   11:27.35   17             

 19 Lare, Jayen                  Beacon                11:28.15   18             

 20 Cory, Noah                   Beacon                11:29.19   19             

 21 Kornfeld, Andrew             Trinity School        11:30.76   20             

 22 Cahill, Tristan              New Providence, NJ    11:31.03   21             

 23 D'Allesandro, Antonio        La Salle Academy      11:32.92   22             

 24 Hennessey, Cameron           La Salle Academy      11:35.65   23             

 25 Amanat, Deen                 Trinity School        11:40.44   24             

 26 Burke, Matthew               New Providence, NJ    11:43.72   25             

 27 Loeffel, James               Archbishop Molloy     11:47.80   26             

 28 Tracy, Chris                 Archbishop Molloy     12:00.01   27             

 29 Czyz, Patryk                 Voorhees, NJ          12:03.17   28             

 30 Wong, Daniel                 La Salle Academy      12:04.74   29             

 31 Heintz, Sam                  Trinity School        12:05.14   30             

 32 Mauriello, Ryan              Voorhees, NJ          12:05.41   31             

 33 McCann, Owen                 Red Hook              12:15.48                  

 34 Kuster, Benjamin             Rye                   12:19.98   32             

 35 Hidalgo, Justin              Archbishop Molloy     12:21.13   33             

 36 Maloney, Connor              Rye                   12:21.62   34             

 37 Istvan, Kaleb                Beacon                12:22.31   35             

 38 Smith, Brian                 New Providence, NJ    12:28.12   36             

 39 kevin, murray                Red Hook              12:28.76                  

 40 Warren, Jack                 Archbishop Molloy     12:30.13   37             

 41 Marina, Chris                Archbishop Molloy     12:31.33   38             

 42 Hillhouse, Nolan             Beacon                12:35.94   39             

 43 Davis, Pat                   Rye                   12:51.73   40             

 44 sheahan, tyler               Red Hook              12:56.07                  

 45 Burns, joe                   Red Hook              12:56.98                  

 46 Sternberg, David             Briarcliff            12:59.45                  

 47 Ramirez, Mike                Archbishop Molloy     13:06.86   41             

 48 Carman, Samuel               Trinity School        13:17.82   42             

 49 Kamara, Khalil               Beacon                13:30.87   43             

 50 Azer, Eric                   Rye                   13:38.16   44             

 51 Dowd, Matthew                Beacon                13:39.65   45             

 52 Loncar, Daniel               Archbishop Molloy     13:41.52   46             

 53 Awad, Yazan                  New Providence, NJ    13:51.55   47             

 54 Andrye, Stephen              Trinity School        14:19.60   48             

 55 Reilly, David                Beacon                14:24.33   49             

 56 Kidd, Ian                    Beacon                14:26.14                  

 57 Shannon, Michael             Voorhees, NJ          15:45.72   50             

 58 Shumacher, Caleb             Briarcliff            16:34.48                  

 59 Palatini, David              New Providence, NJ    19:49.57   51             

                                                                                 

                                   Team Scores                                   

=================================================================================

Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9

=================================================================================

   1 Christian Brothers Academ    20    1    2    4    6    7    9   12          

      Total Time:    52:31.96                                                    

         Average:    10:30.40                                                    

   2 La Salle Academy             68    8   11   13   14   22   23   29          

      Total Time:    55:58.03                                                    

         Average:    11:11.61                                                    

   3 New Providence, NJ          113   15   16   21   25   36   47   51          

      Total Time:    58:28.24                                                    

         Average:    11:41.65                                                    

   4 Voorhees, NJ                117    3    5   28   31   50                    

      Total Time:  1:01:11.01                                                    

         Average:    12:14.21                                                    

   5 Trinity School              126   10   20   24   30   42   48               

      Total Time:    59:30.47                                                    

         Average:    11:54.10                                                    

   6 Beacon                      154   18   19   35   39   43   45   49          

      Total Time:  1:01:26.46                                                    

         Average:    12:17.30                                                    

   7 Archbishop Molloy           161   26   27   33   37   38   41   46          

      Total Time:  1:01:10.40                                                    

         Average:    12:14.08                                                    

   8 Rye                         167   17   32   34   40   44                    

      Total Time:  1:02:38.84                                                    

         Average:    12:31.77                                                    


Number of Elite performances: 80

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Shannon, Michael (Voorhees Nj,)
Dahl, Nick (Germantown Friends ,PA)
Dwyer, Akemi (North Rockland,NY)
Pelose, Greg (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Dooling, Jon (Christian Brothers Academy,NJ)
Bouthillette, Matthew (La Salle Academy,RI)
Principe Jr., David (La Salle Academy,RI)
Selfors, Bridgid (Mercy,CT)
Howard, Jillian (Weston,MA)
Gess, Briana (Haddonfield Memorial,NJ)
Pias, Mackenzie (Mercy,CT)


Elite Performances:

G-5k_XC 18:26.51 Gess, Briana, , Haddonfield Mem Nj
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:22.76 Howard, Jillian, , Weston Ma
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:19.46 Dahl, Nick, , Germantown Frien
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:24.79 Drake, M, , Cba Lincroft
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:25.65 Pelose, Greg, , Haddonfield Mem Nj
DS STATE- B-5k_XC 16:27.74 Dooling, Jon, , Cba Lincroft
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:09.63 Pias, Mackenzie, , Mercy
DS STATE- G-5k_XC 19:27.77 Selfors, Bridgid, , Mercy
B-5k_XC 15:44.99 Principe, David, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 15:59.12 Bouthillette, Matthew, , La Salle Academy
G-5k_XC 12:19.87 Mcgranahan, Mary Kate, , Trinity School
G-5k_XC 12:37.36 Franzreb, Casey, , Notre Dame Academy
G-5k_XC 12:57.64 Huzinec, Colleen, , Notre Dame Academy
G-5k_XC 13:39.25 Lathrop, Livvy, , Weston Ma
G-5k_XC 13:50.42 Buress, Ellie, , Weston Ma
G-5k_XC 13:56.68 Lauria, Emilie, , Notre Dame Academy
G-5k_XC 14:18.11 Jonovich, Meghan, , New Providence Nj
G-5k_XC 15:37.86 Galbo, Joanna, , Beacon
G-5k_XC 16:12.15 Gomber, Nicole, , New Providence Nj
G-5k_XC 16:43.70 Albra, Victoria, , Beacon
G-5k_XC 16:58.13 Higgins, Molly, , Red Hook
G-5k_XC 17:21.89 Maffei, Jenna, , Beacon
G-5k_XC 18:55.50 Young, Lila, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 9:50.95 Kilcooley, Patrick, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 9:59.67 Morris, Tyler, , Weston Ma
B-5k_XC 10:33.69 Crochet, Tanner, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 10:34.10 Page, Maxwell, , Voorhees Nj
B-5k_XC 10:34.39 Mills, Donny, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 10:42.61 Mcconnell, Daniel, , Voorhees Nj
B-5k_XC 10:45.15 Ham, David, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 10:47.78 Giallanza, Nathaniel, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 10:49.49 Niciphor, Nathan, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 10:54.78 Jakub, Jake, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 10:56.31 Young, Geordic, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 11:05.26 Mccormick, Casey, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 11:08.01 Crivello, Anthony, , Cba Lincroft
B-5k_XC 11:11.66 Campagna, Domenic, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 11:18.70 Garcia, Church, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 11:21.42 Friscia, Thomas, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 11:23.95 Sherman, Ryan, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 11:27.35 Johnson, Benjamin, , Rye
B-5k_XC 11:28.15 Lare, Jayen, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 11:29.19 Cory, Noah, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 11:30.76 Kornfeld, Andrew, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 11:31.03 Cahill, Tristan, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 11:32.92 D'Allesandro, Antonio, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 11:35.65 Hennessey, Cameron, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 11:40.44 Amanat, Deen, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 11:43.72 Burke, Matthew, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 11:47.80 Loeffel, James, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 12:00.01 Tracy, Chris, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 12:03.17 Czyz, Patryk, , Voorhees Nj
B-5k_XC 12:04.74 Wong, Daniel, , La Salle Academy
B-5k_XC 12:05.14 Heintz, Sam, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 12:05.41 Mauriello, Ryan, , Voorhees Nj
B-5k_XC 12:15.48 Mccann, Owen, , Red Hook
B-5k_XC 12:19.98 Kuster, Benjamin, , Rye
B-5k_XC 12:21.13 Hidalgo, Justin, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 12:21.62 Maloney, Connor, , Rye
B-5k_XC 12:22.31 Istvan, Kaleb, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 12:28.12 Smith, Brian, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 12:28.76 Kevin, Murray, , Red Hook
B-5k_XC 12:30.13 Warren, Jack, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 12:31.33 Marina, Chris, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 12:35.94 Hillhouse, Nolan, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 12:51.73 Davis, Pat, , Rye
B-5k_XC 12:56.07 Sheahan, Tyler, , Red Hook
B-5k_XC 12:56.98 Burns, Joe, , Red Hook
B-5k_XC 12:59.45 Sternberg, David, , Briarcliff
B-5k_XC 13:06.86 Ramirez, Mike, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 13:17.82 Carman, Samuel, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 13:30.87 Kamara, Khalil, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 13:38.16 Azer, Eric, , Rye
B-5k_XC 13:39.65 Dowd, Matthew, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 13:41.52 Loncar, Daniel, , Archbishop Molloy
B-5k_XC 13:51.55 Awad, Yazan, , New Providence Nj
B-5k_XC 14:19.60 Andrye, Stephen, , Trinity School
B-5k_XC 14:24.33 Reilly, David, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 14:26.14 Kidd, Ian, , Beacon
B-5k_XC 15:45.72 Shannon, Michael, , Voorhees Nj

Number of Elite performances: 73
Number of DS State performances: 7

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State