Meet Name: Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-26
Meet Location: Durgee Junior HS, Baldwinsville, NY,NY



At the 64th annual Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational on Saturday, senior Ryan Peter of Fayetteville-Manlius was the top runner. He finished first on the 2.95 mile course in 14 minutes and 50.9 seconds. Fayetteville placed three in the top 10 and won the meet.

For the girls, Fayetteville senior transfer Kaitlyn Neal won the 2.95 mile course in 16:48.6. Fayetteville easily won the meet, placing six in the top 10 and all seven in the top 15.



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

THE 64th ANNUAL BALDWINSVILLE CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
                   BOYS MERGED RESULTS FROM VARSITY RACES

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                               GRADE                                       CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLC
==============================================================================
    1    1 Peter Ryan          SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   14:50.9  5:02  A  1  
    2    2 Patrick Perry       JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   14:57.1  5:05  A  2  
    3    3 Sean Kuehn          SR  2  Central Square         15:06.0  5:08  A  3  
    4    4 Dawson Bathgate     SR  3  East Rochester         15:10.1  5:09  D  1  
    5    5 David Leff          JR  2  West Genesee           15:15.4  5:11  A  4  
    6    6 Terrell Coleman     SR  4  Liverpool              15:17.2  5:11  A  5  
    7    7 Jake Avery          JR  3  Ithaca                 15:17.6  5:12  A  6  
    8    8 Kevin Gideon        SR  5  Burnt Hills            15:19.4  5:12  B  1  
    9    9 Joe Walters         JR  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:21.1  5:13  A  7  
   10   10 Connor Oakman       SR  6  LaFayette              15:26.1  5:14  D  2  
   11   11 Silas Derfel        SO  1  Ithaca                 15:29.4  5:16  A  8  
   12   12 Neil Kolhatkar      JR  5  Ithaca                 15:32.3  5:17  A  9  
   13   13 Matthew Young       SR  7  East Syracuse-Minoa    15:42.1  5:20  B  2  
   14   14 Ben Otis            SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   15:43.1  5:20  A 10  
   15   15 Ryan Delola         SR  8  Baldwinsville          15:47.3  5:22  A 11  
   16   16 Tyler Berg          FR  1  Burnt Hills            15:51.3  5:23  B  3  
   17   17 Austin Bolton       FR  2  Baldwinsville          15:52.6  5:23  A 12  
   18   18 Ian Tomasik         JR  6  Ithaca                 15:53.9  5:24  A 13  
   19   19 Patrick McGuane     SR  9  Marcellus              15:54.9  5:24  C  1  
   20   20 Aidan Gillooley     FR  3  Burnt Hills            15:56.4  5:25  B  4  
   21   21 Cameron Morrissey   JR  7  Baldwinsville          15:57.5  5:25  A 14  
   22   22 Evan Whittaker      SO  3  Trumansburg            15:58.5  5:25  D  3  
   23   23 Michael Bashant     JR  8  Burnt Hills            16:02.5  5:27  B  5  
   24   24 Sam Costich         SR 10  Clarence               16:06.1  5:28  A 15  
   25   25 Adam Davis          FR  4  Baldwinsville          16:07.1  5:28  A 16  
   26   26 Andrew Olds         JR  9  Baldwinsville          16:08.5  5:29  A 17  
   27   27 Kenneth Deloff      JR 10  Fulton                 16:16.8  5:32  B  6  
   28   28 Denis Keegan        SR 11  Baldwinsville          16:17.1  5:32  A 18  
   29   29 Ethan Craig         SR 12  Baldwinsville          16:20.8  5:33  A 19  
   30   30 Cole Eells          JR 11  Ithaca                 16:21.6  5:33  A 20  
   31   31 Matt Johnson        SR 13  Clarence               16:22.7  5:34  A 21  
   32   32 Jack Boltman        JR 12  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:25.7  5:35  A 22  
   33   33 Luke Dehart         SO  4  Vestal                 16:26.6  5:35  B  7  
   34   34 Jospeh Riccardi     SO  5  Marcellus              16:27.3  5:35  C  2  
   35   35 Luke Gobel          JR 13  Burnt Hills            16:27.8  5:35  B  8  
   36   36 Evan Ulrich         SR 14  Homer                  16:28.3  5:35  B  9  
   37   37 Mitchell Marlow     SR 15  Franklin Academy       16:30.0  5:36  B 10  
   38   38 Collin Gwilt        SR 16  Liverpool              16:30.1  5:36  A 23  
   39   39 Ryan Dunning        JR 14  West Genesee           16:30.5  5:36  A 24  
   40   40 Max Perry           FR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:30.9  5:36  A 25  
   41   41 Sean O'Brien        JR 15  West Genesee           16:32.6  5:37  A 26  
   42   42 Jared Henry         JR 16  East Syracuse-Minoa    16:33.2  5:37  B 11  
   43      Joe Devona          SR 17  Afton-Harpursville     16:33.4  5:37  D  4  
   44   43 Hunter Buza         SR 18  West Genesee           16:33.4  5:37  A 27  
   45   44 Dakota Corney       SR 19  Oneida                 16:33.8  5:37  B 12  
   46   45 Kieran Loehr        SR 20  Ithaca                 16:34.0  5:37  A 28  
   47   46 Ethan Mosure        SO  6  Marcellus              16:34.1  5:37  C  3  
   48   47 Simon Lee           SO  7  Ithaca                 16:35.1  5:38  A 29  
   49   48 Curtis Landry       JR 17  Franklin Academy       16:35.9  5:38  B 13  
   50   49 Julio Roman         SR 21  Liverpool              16:36.2  5:38  A 30  
   51   50 Forrest Stewert     SR 22  Cortland               16:36.7  5:38  B 14  
   52   51 Ryan Hanson         JR 18  Tully                  16:37.0  5:38  D  5  
   53   52 Dan Phillips        JR 19  Fulton                 16:37.4  5:39  B 15  
   54   53 Grant Stokoe        SO  8  Homer                  16:38.5  5:39  B 16  
   55   54 Rani Marhaba        SR 23  Vestal                 16:38.8  5:39  B 17  
   56   55 Shawn Rousseau      SR 24  Burnt Hills            16:40.2  5:40  B 18  
   57      Chris Larson        JR 20  Bishop Grimes          16:40.9  5:40  D  6  
   58   56 Gabe Chisari        FR  6  Central Square         16:41.0  5:40  A 31  
   59   57 Isaac Crandall      FR  7  Fulton                 16:41.2  5:40  B 19  
   60   58 Jason Phelps        JR 21  Tully                  16:41.5  5:40  D  7  
   61   59 Brendon Pearl       SR 25  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:42.9  5:40  A 32  
   62   60 Ethan Dorrow        SR 26  East Rochester         16:43.6  5:41  D  8  
   63   61 Kai Soderberg       SO  9  Skaneateles            16:43.8  5:41  C  4  
   64   62 Eric Houck          SR 27  Syracuse East          16:44.1  5:41  A 33  
   65   63 Dan Hunt            SR 28  Liverpool              16:45.0  5:41  A 34  
   66   64 Zach Davis          SR 29  Franklin Academy       16:45.3  5:41  B 20  
   67   65 Grey Conover        FR  8  Clarence               16:46.1  5:42  A 35  
   68   66 Hunter Brunelle     SO 10  Jordan-Elbridge        16:46.4  5:42  C  5  
   69   67 Nick Berg            8  1  East Syracuse-Minoa    16:48.1  5:42  B 21  
   70   68 Sean Byrnes         SO 11  West Genesee           16:50.2  5:43  A 36  
   71   69 Gabe Albert         JR 22  Liverpool              16:51.8  5:43  A 37  
   72   70 Justin Janes        SR 30  Port Byron             16:52.9  5:44  D  9  
   73   71 Joseph Phillips     SR 31  Cato-Meridian          16:53.2  5:44  D 10  
   74   72 Troy Brown          SO 12  APW                    16:54.4  5:44  C  6  
   75   73 Chris Painter       SR 32  Vestal                 16:54.8  5:44  B 22  
   76   74 Sam Ives            JR 23  Trumansburg            16:57.7  5:45  D 11  
   77   75 Cullen McLaughlin   SO 13  Liverpool              16:58.6  5:46  A 38  
   78   76 Ben Parrow          SR 33  Waterloo               16:59.5  5:46  C  7  
   79   77 Jordan Cash-Rawleig JR 24  Bath-Haverling         17:00.3  5:46  C  8  
   80   78 Conner Bennett      FR  9  Southern Cayuga        17:01.0  5:47  D 12  
   81   79 Michael Brown       JR 25  Marcellus              17:01.6  5:47  C  9  
   82   80 Vinny Gettino       SR 34  West Genesee           17:02.0  5:47  A 39  
   83   81 Patrick Hall        FR 10  Hannibal               17:02.1  5:47  C 10  
   84   82 Joe Karboski        SR 35  APW                    17:03.3  5:47  C 11  
   85   83 Will Gordon         SR 36  Central Square         17:05.9  5:48  A 40  
   86   84 Aaron Stewart       JR 26  Bath-Haverling         17:06.0  5:48  C 12  
   87   85 Josh Lewis          SR 37  Vestal                 17:08.3  5:49  B 23  
   88   86 Cory Andres         JR 27  Clarence               17:09.0  5:49  A 41  
   89   87 Sean Raymond        JR 28  Marcellus              17:10.1  5:50  C 13  
   90   88 Drew Biegner        FR 11  Clarence               17:10.8  5:50  A 42  
   91   89 Dan Frisbee         SO 14  Waterloo               17:12.0  5:50  C 14  
   92   90 Ethan Kinney        SO 15  Jordan-Elbridge        17:12.6  5:50  C 15  
   93   91 Jared Alpha         SO 16  Jordan-Elbridge        17:13.7  5:51  C 16  
   94   92 Tyler Smith         JR 29  Bath-Haverling         17:14.3  5:51  C 17  
   95   93 Sage Bartlett       SR 38  APW                    17:14.6  5:51  C 18  
   96   94 Kyle Jenkins        SO 17  West Genesee           17:14.9  5:51  A 43  
   97   95 Ethan Murray        JR 30  LaFayette              17:15.4  5:51  D 13  
   98   96 Nathan Raymond      JR 31  Hannibal               17:18.0  5:52  C 19  
   99   97 Mathew Strempel     JR 32  Marcellus              17:19.2  5:53  C 20  
  100   98 Owen Braun          SR 39  Hannibal               17:19.5  5:53  C 21  
  101   99 Matt Salbert        SR 40  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:19.7  5:53  B 24  
  102  100 Andrew Jones        SR 41  Blessed Virgin Mary    17:22.3  5:54  D 14  
  103  101 Andrew Marsh        JR 33  Marcellus              17:22.9  5:54  C 22  
  104  102 Blake Farnham       SR 42  Hannibal               17:23.4  5:54  C 23  
  105  103 Austin Cooper       SO 18  Hannibal               17:23.6  5:54  C 24  
  106  104 Nick O'Keefe        SR 43  Clarence               17:25.5  5:55  A 44  
  107  105 Zach Demay          JR 34  East Rochester         17:28.3  5:56  D 15  
  108      Patrick Moade       JR 35  DeRuyter               17:28.5  5:56  D 16  
  109  106 Ryan Morrissette    SO 19  Pulaski                17:28.8  5:56  C 25  
  110  107 Corey Sprague       JR 36  Bath-Haverling         17:33.1  5:57  C 26  
  111  108 Daniel Bort         SO 20  Tully                  17:34.2  5:58  D 17  
  112  109 Danny Hefti         FR 12  Pulaski                17:35.0  5:58  C 27  
  113  110 Ngor Nyang          JR 37  Syracuse East          17:35.0  5:58  A 45  
  114  111 Ben Pesco           SR 44  Trumansburg            17:36.0  5:58  D 18  
  115  112 Hugh Schader        SO 21  Jordan-Elbridge        17:36.3  5:59  C 28  
  116  113 Logan Grihin        SR 45  Homer                  17:37.4  5:59  B 25  
  117  114 Dalton Babcock      JR 38  Oswego                 17:37.5  5:59  B 26  
  118  115 Frank Derdzinski    FR 13  Central Square         17:37.7  5:59  A 46  
  119  116 Bryce Byrns         SO 22  Phoenix                17:38.0  5:59  B 27  
  120  117 Tyler Fleming       JR 39  Central Square         17:38.1  5:59  A 47  
  121  118 Cameron D'Angio     SR 46  Waterloo               17:39.7  6:00  C 29  
  122  119 Kyle Matson         JR 40  Chenango Forks         17:40.6  6:00  C 30  
  123  120 Eric Leach          JR 41  Phoenix                17:41.3  6:00  B 28  
  124      Moore Richard       SO 23  Groton                 17:41.9  6:00  D 19  
  125  121 Nick Stenberg       SR 47  Waterloo               17:42.3  6:01  C 31  
  126  122 Gavin Bathgate      FR 14  East Rochester         17:42.6  6:01  D 20  
  127  123 Seth Maurer         SO 24  Clarence               17:43.0  6:01  A 48  
  128  124 Christian Davis     SR 48  Oswego                 17:43.7  6:01  B 29  
  129  125 Oliver Sugarman     JR 42  Trumansburg            17:43.8  6:01  D 21  
  130  126 Dom Mikula          SO 25  Trumansburg            17:44.1  6:01  D 22  
  131  127 Zach Balog          SR 49  Port Byron             17:44.3  6:01  D 23  
  132  128 Tyler Glowaki       JR 43  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:44.5  6:01  B 30  
  133  129 Jackson Deal        SO 26  Tully                  17:44.7  6:01  D 24  
  134  130 Andy Swenson        SO 27  Homer                  17:45.1  6:02  B 31  
  135  131 Troy Phillips       JR 44  Tully                  17:45.3  6:02  D 25  
  136  132 James Pieri         SR 50  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:46.6  6:02  B 32  
  137  133 James Morrissette   SR 51  Pulaski                17:46.9  6:02  C 32  
  138  134 Logan Carnicelli    SO 28  Cato-Meridian          17:47.4  6:02  D 26  
  139  135 Andy Ryan           FR 15  Cortland               17:47.7  6:02  B 33  
  140  136 Zachary Gombas      FR 16  Hannibal               17:48.4  6:03  C 33  
  141  137 Eric Lally          SO 29  Weedsport              17:49.1  6:03  D 27  
  142  138 Brendan Bourque     SR 52  Jordan-Elbridge        17:49.3  6:03  C 34  
  143  139 Miles Chandler      SR 53  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:49.6  6:03  B 34  
  144  140 Brady Hart          JR 45  Homer                  17:50.0  6:03  B 35  
  145  141 Bach Nguyen         SR 54  Vestal                 17:50.7  6:03  B 36  
  146  142 Brandon Northup     JR 46  Waterloo               17:52.5  6:04  C 35  
  147  143 Evan James          SR 55  Oswego                 17:52.9  6:04  B 37  
  148  144 Aidan Houlihan      JR 47  Chenango Forks         17:53.6  6:04  C 36  
  149  145 Ezra Hulbert        SR 56  Mexico                 17:53.9  6:05  B 38  
  150  146 Torrin Lisi         SR 57  Bath-Haverling         17:54.4  6:05  C 37  
  151  147 Cale Schad          FR 17  Fabius-Pompey          17:54.6  6:05  D 28  
  152      Hans Matzal         FR 18  Faith Heritage         17:58.8  6:06  D 29  
  153  148 Kellen Arnold       SR 58  Phoenix                17:59.0  6:06  B 39  
  154  149 Josh Dynka          JR 48  Central Square         17:59.5  6:06  A 49  
  155  150 Patrick Dye         JR 49  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:00.3  6:07  B 40  
  156  151 Nicholas Dimatos    JR 50  Chenango Forks         18:00.6  6:07  C 38  
  157  152 Gh Wood             JR 51  Trumansburg            18:01.5  6:07  D 30  
  158  153 Stephen Wilson      SR 59  Vestal                 18:01.9  6:07  B 41  
  159  154 Colton Francemone   SR 60  Solvay                 18:02.7  6:07  C 39  
  160      Matt Johnson        SO 30  Afton-Harpursville     18:03.5  6:08  D 31  
  161  155 Joey Brillo         SO 31  Skaneateles            18:04.1  6:08  C 40  
  162  156 Tyler Stevens       FR 19  Cortland               18:04.6  6:08  B 42  
  163  157 Garrett Watkins     FR 20  Phoenix                18:04.6  6:08  B 43  
  164  158 Nick Mannion        FR 21  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:05.4  6:08  B 44  
  165  159 Jordan Anthony      SR 61  Port Byron             18:05.8  6:09  D 32  
  166  160 Austin Baker        SR 62  Hannibal               18:06.6  6:09  C 41  
  167  161 Nick Manaseri       SR 63  Oneida                 18:06.9  6:09  B 45  
  168  162 Dylan Rogers        FR 22  Cortland               18:07.1  6:09  B 46  
  169  163 Jossman Vasques-Hea JR 52  Fulton                 18:07.4  6:09  B 47  
  170  164 Trevor Hines        SR 64  Syracuse East          18:08.8  6:10  A 50  
  171  165 Kevin Lampman       FR 23  Trumansburg            18:09.7  6:10  D 33  
  172  166 Joe Kuchera         SR 65  Vestal                 18:12.4  6:11  B 48  
  173  167 Jon Rzepka          JR 53  Cortland               18:12.7  6:11  B 49  
  174  168 Jack Morris         JR 54  Cato-Meridian          18:14.1  6:11  D 34  
  175      Josh Tomaka         SO 32  Vestal                 18:15.3  6:12  B 50  
  176  169 Lucas Fudo          SR 66  Weedsport              18:16.1  6:12  D 35  
  177      Brehm Robert        FR 24  Groton                 18:17.5  6:13  D 36  
  178  170 Chris Blust         JR 55  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:18.4  6:13  B 51  
  179  171 Josh Dievendorf     SR 67  Phoenix                18:19.4  6:13  B 52  
  180  172 Jared Wilmot        JR 56  Port Byron             18:22.0  6:14  D 37  
  181  173 Tyler Ruttan        SO 33  Fulton                 18:22.0  6:14  B 53  
  182      Steven Johnson      SR 68  Bishop Grimes          18:24.7  6:15  D 38  
  183  174 Ezra Belknap        SO 34  Homer                  18:27.0  6:16  B 54  
  184  175 Gavin Vlainich      SR 69  Burnt Hills            18:28.3  6:16  B 55  
  185  176 Brandon Sebelowitz  SR 70  APW                    18:28.5  6:16  C 42  
  186  177 Ben Davis           JR 57  Southern Cayuga        18:28.9  6:16  D 39  
  187  178 Jacob Simpson       SR 71  Phoenix                18:29.2  6:16  B 56  
  188  179 Matt Sheldon        FR 25  Jordan-Elbridge        18:30.1  6:17  C 43  
  189  180 Spencer George      SR 72  Tully                  18:30.9  6:17  D 40  
  190  181 Jacob Perrotta      JR 58  East Syracuse-Minoa    18:32.4  6:18  B 57  
  191  182 Jon Jackson         SO 35  Port Byron             18:32.6  6:18  D 41  
  192  183 Joe Settineri       SR 73  Homer                  18:35.5  6:19  B 58  
  193  184 Austin Attwood      JR 59  Oswego                 18:35.6  6:19  B 59  
  194  185 Cameron Horning     JR 60  APW                    18:36.6  6:19  C 44  
  195  186 Murphy Lowery       JR 61  Central Square         18:38.8  6:20  A 51  
  196  187 Noah Watkins        JR 62  Cortland               18:42.3  6:21  B 60  
  197  188 Evan Jones          JR 63  Pulaski                18:42.4  6:21  C 45  
  198  189 Alex Flack          SR 74  Oswego                 18:43.7  6:21  B 61  
  199  190 Jeremiah Carnicelli SO 36  Mynderse Academy       18:44.3  6:22  C 46  
  200  191 Chris Niebuhr       SR 75  Skaneateles            18:45.2  6:22  C 47  
  201  192 Nick Magari         SO 37  Syracuse East          18:45.5  6:22  A 52  
  202  193 Hunter Brignall     FR 26  Mynderse Academy       18:45.7  6:22  C 48  
  203  194 Nathan Carman       SR 76  Mynderse Academy       18:46.3  6:22  C 49  
  204  195 Jeremy Reynolds     JR 64  LaFayette              18:47.3  6:23  D 42  
  205  196 Brennan Goetz       SO 38  Chenango Forks         18:50.1  6:24  C 50  
  206  197 Jacob Pierson       JR 65  Chenango Forks         18:50.4  6:24  C 51  
  207  198 Alex Wulff          JR 66  Skaneateles            18:52.0  6:24  C 52  
  208  199 Peter Wood          JR 67  Chenango Forks         18:52.7  6:24  C 53  
  209  200 Rj Pearsall         JR 68  Franklin Academy       18:53.7  6:25  B 62  
  210  201 Alex Joss-Forbes    SR 77  Mexico                 18:54.8  6:25  B 63  
  211  202 Michael Schumaker   FR 27  Port Byron             18:57.9  6:26  D 43  
  212  203 Nate Castor         JR 69  East Syracuse-Minoa    18:58.8  6:27  B 64  
  213  204 Stephen Ciaccio     SR 78  Skaneateles            19:01.1  6:27  C 54  
  214      Ben Masten          JR 70  Faith Heritage         19:01.6  6:27  D 44  
  215  205 Ben York            SO 39  Port Byron             19:06.4  6:29  D 45  
  216  206 Jonah Wheeler       SO 40  Solvay                 19:08.9  6:30  C 55  
  217  207 Dylan Long          FR 28  Mexico                 19:09.1  6:30  B 65  
  218      Matthew Moade       SR 79  DeRuyter               19:11.3  6:31  D 46  
  219  208 Joe Capozza         JR 71  Skaneateles            19:17.1  6:33  C 56  
  220  209 John Brusa          JR 72  Solvay                 19:18.4  6:33  C 57  
  221      Jair Vanduyne       JR 73  Sodus                  19:19.9  6:34  C 58  
  222  210 Larry Pilon         SO 41  Phoenix                19:20.1  6:34  B 66  
  223  211 Dan Jorolemon       SO 42  Jordan-Elbridge        19:23.4  6:35  C 59  
  224  212 Tom Shafer          SO 43  Franklin Academy       19:23.8  6:35  B 67  
  225  213 Ethan Knox          JR 74  Chenango Forks         19:24.3  6:35  C 60  
  226  214 Dominic Grasso      SR 80  Skaneateles            19:28.1  6:36  C 61  
  227      Redfield Zachary    SO 44  Groton                 19:28.9  6:37  D 47  
  228  215 Jonathan Westmiller SO 45  Weedsport              19:32.9  6:38  D 48  
  229      Nathan Lesch        SO 46  Manlius Pebble Hill    19:33.7  6:38  D 49  
  230  216 Austin McGregor     SO 47  Cato-Meridian          19:35.6  6:39  D 50  
  231  217 Aaron Spoor         SO 48  Weedsport              19:37.1  6:39  D 51  
  232  218 Matt Miller         SR 81  APW                    19:38.1  6:40  C 62  
  233  219 Alexander Decarco   SR 82  Weedsport              19:39.4  6:40  D 52  
  234  220 Christopher McDonou FR 29  Blessed Virgin Mary    19:41.4  6:41  D 53  
  235  221 Michael Sanders     FR 30  East Syracuse-Minoa    19:42.9  6:41  B 68  
  236  222 Brad Bruso          SO 49  Franklin Academy       19:42.9  6:41  B 69  
  237  223 Emerson Shenandoah  SR 83  LaFayette              19:43.6  6:42  D 54  
  238  224 Peter Roloson       SR 84  Mynderse Academy       19:47.7  6:43  C 63  
  239  225 Justin Gardner      SR 85  Mexico                 19:47.8  6:43  B 70  
  240  226 Duvante Cora        SO 50  Waterloo               19:47.9  6:43  C 64  
  241  227 Sam Kippen          SR 86  Solvay                 19:50.0  6:44  C 65  
  242  228 Max McDermott       FR 31  Mynderse Academy       19:53.7  6:45  C 66  
  243      Scarlata Griffin    SO 51  Groton                 19:54.0  6:45  D 55  
  244  229 Jack Caughey         8  2  LaFayette              19:54.4  6:45  D 56  
  245  230 Greg Lamphier       SR 87  Southern Cayuga        19:55.8  6:46  D 57  
  246  231 Stephen Schroeder   JR 75  Blessed Virgin Mary    19:58.5  6:47  D 58  
  247  232 Tyler Laflamm       SR 88  Mexico                 20:01.4  6:48  B 71  
  248  233 Joe Soucia          JR 76  Franklin Academy       20:04.1  6:49  B 72  
  249      Aaron Lesch          8  3  Manlius Pebble Hill    20:05.7  6:49  D 59  
  250  234 Haenhyanonhna' Powl FR 32  LaFayette              20:06.7  6:50  D 60  
  251      Ethan Marshall      JR 77  DeRuyter               20:07.5  6:50  D 61  
  252  235 Andrew Clemens      SO 52  LaFayette              20:07.8  6:50  D 62  
  253  236 Kevin Niles         JR 78  Fabius-Pompey          20:09.3  6:50  D 63  
  254  237 Sean Church         SR 89  Southern Cayuga        20:15.2  6:52  D 64  
  255  238 Oliver Bernhart     SR 90  Cato-Meridian          20:17.4  6:53  D 65  
  256  239 Matthew Thompson    JR 79  East Syracuse-Minoa    20:18.7  6:54  B 73  
  257  240 Glen Shuster        JR 80  Mynderse Academy       20:26.7  6:56  C 67  
  258  241 Justin Brewer       JR 81  Oneida                 20:31.2  6:58  B 74  
  259      Harrison Vandewalle FR 33  Sodus                  20:32.2  6:58  C 68  
  260  242 Ben Stroh           JR 82  Fabius-Pompey          20:32.6  6:58  D 66  
  261  243 Wilson Allen        SO 53  Oneida                 20:35.6  6:59  B 75  
  262  244 Shant Danadian      FR 34  Oneida                 20:37.5  7:00  B 76  
  263      Alex Pritchard      SR 91  Afton-Harpursville     20:37.9  7:00  D 67  
  264      John Bierut         SR 92  Manlius Pebble Hill    20:38.3  7:00  D 68  
  265  245 Dominic Caley       SR 93  Blessed Virgin Mary    20:38.6  7:00  D 69  
  266  246 Brendan Webster     SO 54  Blessed Virgin Mary    20:39.8  7:01  D 70  
  267  247 Malachi Taylor      FR 35  Mynderse Academy       20:41.7  7:01  C 69  
  268  248 Jacob Bailey        SR 94  Fulton                 20:47.4  7:03  B 77  
  269  249 Collin Rejman       FR 36  Southern Cayuga        20:50.5  7:04  D 71  
  270  250 Adrian Warner       JR 83  Fabius-Pompey          20:51.8  7:05  D 72  
  271  251 Riley Hathaway      FR 37  Pulaski                20:57.6  7:07  C 70  
  272  252 Bailey Hourihan     FR 38  Fulton                 20:57.7  7:07  B 78  
  273  253 Daniel Novak        FR 39  Pulaski                21:07.1  7:10  C 71  
  274  254 Alex Mogavero       SR 95  Weedsport              21:11.6  7:12  D 73  
  275  255 Ben Carguello       FR 40  Pulaski                21:36.8  7:20  C 72  
  276  256 Dominic Beck        FR 41  Blessed Virgin Mary    21:42.7  7:22  D 74  
  277  257 Kevin Mason         SO 55  Mexico                 21:54.9  7:26  B 79  
  278      Adam Oliver         SR 96  Manlius Pebble Hill    21:56.8  7:27  D 75  
  279  258 Parker Jackson      SO 56  Fabius-Pompey          21:57.8  7:27  D 76  
  280  259 Tawakal Rashid      SR 97  Syracuse East          22:02.3  7:29  A 53  
  281  260 Matthew Delmar      FR 42  Weedsport              22:08.8  7:31  D 77  
  282  261 Cody Smith          SO 57  East Rochester         22:12.4  7:32  D 78  
  283  262 Zach Howell         FR 43  Fabius-Pompey          22:30.0  7:38  D 79  
  284  263 Derrick Mosher      SO 58  Mexico                 22:43.9  7:43  B 80  
  285  264 Wesly Dorrow        FR 44  East Rochester         23:02.2  7:49  D 80  
  286      Eli Krupka          FR 45  Faith Heritage         23:11.4  7:52  D 81  
  287  265 Paycen Klingerman   FR 46  Blessed Virgin Mary    23:31.8  7:59  D 82  
  288  266 Anthony Troiano     SR 98  East Rochester         24:01.0  8:09  D 83  
  289  267 Adam Short          JR 84  Cato-Meridian          24:33.4  8:20  D 84  
  290      Dylan Diver         SO 59  Sodus                  24:33.7  8:20  C 73  
  291      Jacob Aller         JR 85  DeRuyter               25:40.6  8:43  D 85  
  292  268 Noah Endreny        FR 47  Syracuse East          26:08.5  8:52  A 54  
  293  269 Britton Pikarsky    SO 60  Syracuse East          26:32.1  9:00  A 55  
  294      Martin Welych-Flana SO 61  Bishop Grimes          28:28.4  9:40  D 86  
  295  270 Mark Carpenter      SR 99  Solvay                 28:54.3  9:48  C 74  
  296      John Kane           FR 48  Bishop Grimes          28:55.4  9:49  D 87  
  297  271 Jacob Oot           SO 62  Cato-Meridian          29:52.8 10:08  D 88  
  298  272 Nasef Jillson       JR 86  Southern Cayuga        34:04.1 11:33  D 89


esults by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                            MERGED TEAM SCORES
==============================================================================

  1.    58  Fayetteville-Manlius      (15:27.6  77:17.9 1:34.8)
========================================
  1      1  Peter Ryan           SR  14:50.9
  2      2  Patrick Perry        JR  14:57.1
  3      9  Joe Walters          JR  15:21.1
  4     14  Ben Otis             SO  15:43.1
  5     32  Jack Boltman         JR  16:25.7
  6   ( 40) Max Perry            FR  16:30.9
  7   ( 59) Brendon Pearl        SR  16:42.9

  2.    78  Ithaca                    (15:43.0  78:34.8 1:04.0)
========================================
  1      7  Jake Avery           JR  15:17.6
  2     11  Silas Derfel         SO  15:29.4
  3     12  Neil Kolhatkar       JR  15:32.3
  4     18  Ian Tomasik          JR  15:53.9
  5     30  Cole Eells           JR  16:21.6
  6   ( 45) Kieran Loehr         SR  16:34.0
  7   ( 47) Simon Lee            SO  16:35.1

  3.   102  Burnt Hills               (15:55.5  79:37.4 1:08.4)
========================================
  1      8  Kevin Gideon         SR  15:19.4
  2     16  Tyler Berg           FR  15:51.3
  3     20  Aidan Gillooley      FR  15:56.4
  4     23  Michael Bashant      JR  16:02.5
  5     35  Luke Gobel           JR  16:27.8
  6   ( 55) Shawn Rousseau       SR  16:40.2
  7   (175) Gavin Vlainich       SR  18:28.3

  4.   104  Baldwinsville             (15:58.6  79:53.0 0:21.2)
========================================
  1     15  Ryan Delola          SR  15:47.3
  2     17  Austin Bolton        FR  15:52.6
  3     21  Cameron Morrissey    JR  15:57.5
  4     25  Adam Davis           FR  16:07.1
  5     26  Andrew Olds          JR  16:08.5
  6   ( 28) Denis Keegan         SR  16:17.1
  7   ( 29) Ethan Craig          SR  16:20.8

  5.   196  West Genesee              (16:20.5  81:42.1 1:34.8)
========================================
  1      5  David Leff           JR  15:15.4
  2     39  Ryan Dunning         JR  16:30.5
  3     41  Sean O'Brien         JR  16:32.6
  4     43  Hunter Buza          SR  16:33.4
  5     68  Sean Byrnes          SO  16:50.2
  6   ( 80) Vinny Gettino        SR  17:02.0
  7   ( 94) Kyle Jenkins         SO  17:14.9

  6.   225  Liverpool                 (16:24.1  82:00.3 1:34.6)
========================================
  1      6  Terrell Coleman      SR  15:17.2
  2     38  Collin Gwilt         SR  16:30.1
  3     49  Julio Roman          SR  16:36.2
  4     63  Dan Hunt             SR  16:45.0
  5     69  Gabe Albert          JR  16:51.8
  6   ( 75) Cullen McLaughlin    SO  16:58.6

  7.   265  Marcellus                 (16:37.6  83:08.0 1:15.2)
========================================
  1     19  Patrick McGuane      SR  15:54.9
  2     34  Jospeh Riccardi      SO  16:27.3
  3     46  Ethan Mosure         SO  16:34.1
  4     79  Michael Brown        JR  17:01.6
  5     87  Sean Raymond         JR  17:10.1
  6   ( 97) Mathew Strempel      JR  17:19.2
  7   (101) Andrew Marsh         JR  17:22.9

  8.   294  Clarence                  (16:43.0  83:34.7 1:04.7)
========================================
  1     24  Sam Costich          SR  16:06.1
  2     31  Matt Johnson         SR  16:22.7
  3     65  Grey Conover         FR  16:46.1
  4     86  Cory Andres          JR  17:09.0
  5     88  Drew Biegner         FR  17:10.8
  6   (104) Nick O'Keefe         SR  17:25.5
  7   (123) Seth Maurer          SO  17:43.0

  9.   374  Central Square            (16:49.8  84:08.7 2:32.1)
========================================
  1      3  Sean Kuehn           SR  15:06.0
  2     56  Gabe Chisari         FR  16:41.0
  3     83  Will Gordon          SR  17:05.9
  4    115  Frank Derdzinski     FR  17:37.7
  5    117  Tyler Fleming        JR  17:38.1
  6   (149) Josh Dynka           JR  17:59.5
  7   (186) Murphy Lowery        JR  18:38.8

 10.   386  Vestal                    (16:59.9  84:59.2 1:24.1)
========================================
  1     33  Luke Dehart          SO  16:26.6
  2     54  Rani Marhaba         SR  16:38.8
  3     73  Chris Painter        SR  16:54.8
  4     85  Josh Lewis           SR  17:08.3
  5    141  Bach Nguyen          SR  17:50.7
  6   (153) Stephen Wilson       SR  18:01.9
  7   (166) Joe Kuchera          SR  18:12.4

 11.   458  Trumansburg               (17:12.1  86:00.1 1:45.6)
========================================
  1     22  Evan Whittaker       SO  15:58.5
  2     74  Sam Ives             JR  16:57.7
  3    111  Ben Pesco            SR  17:36.0
  4    125  Oliver Sugarman      JR  17:43.8
  5    126  Dom Mikula           SO  17:44.1
  6   (152) Gh Wood              JR  18:01.5
  7   (165) Kevin Lampman        FR  18:09.7

 12.   472  Homer                     (17:15.9  86:19.3 1:21.7)
========================================
  1     36  Evan Ulrich          SR  16:28.3
  2     53  Grant Stokoe         SO  16:38.5
  3    113  Logan Grihin         SR  17:37.4
  4    130  Andy Swenson         SO  17:45.1
  5    140  Brady Hart           JR  17:50.0
  6   (174) Ezra Belknap         SO  18:27.0
  7   (183) Joe Settineri        SR  18:35.5

 13.   472  Fulton                    (17:13.0  86:04.8 2:05.2)
========================================
  1     27  Kenneth Deloff       JR  16:16.8
  2     52  Dan Phillips         JR  16:37.4
  3     57  Isaac Crandall       FR  16:41.2
  4    163  Jossman Vasques-Heaney JR  18:07.4
  5    173  Tyler Ruttan         SO  18:22.0
  6   (248) Jacob Bailey         SR  20:47.4
  7   (252) Bailey Hourihan      FR  20:57.7

 14.   477  Tully                     (17:16.6  86:22.7 1:08.3)
========================================
  1     51  Ryan Hanson          JR  16:37.0
  2     58  Jason Phelps         JR  16:41.5
  3    108  Daniel Bort          SO  17:34.2
  4    129  Jackson Deal         SO  17:44.7
  5    131  Troy Phillips        JR  17:45.3
  6   (180) Spencer George       SR  18:30.9

 15.   480  Hannibal                  (17:17.4  86:26.6 0:21.5)
========================================
  1     81  Patrick Hall         FR  17:02.1
  2     96  Nathan Raymond       JR  17:18.0
  3     98  Owen Braun           SR  17:19.5
  4    102  Blake Farnham        SR  17:23.4
  5    103  Austin Cooper        SO  17:23.6
  6   (136) Zachary Gombas       FR  17:48.4
  7   (160) Austin Baker         SR  18:06.6

 16.   497  Jordan-Elbridge           (17:19.7  86:38.3 1:02.9)
========================================
  1     66  Hunter Brunelle      SO  16:46.4
  2     90  Ethan Kinney         SO  17:12.6
  3     91  Jared Alpha          SO  17:13.7
  4    112  Hugh Schader         SO  17:36.3
  5    138  Brendan Bourque      SR  17:49.3
  6   (179) Matt Sheldon         FR  18:30.1
  7   (211) Dan Jorolemon        SO  19:23.4

 17.   506  East Syracuse-Minoa       (17:19.0  86:34.6 3:16.7)
========================================
  1     13  Matthew Young        SR  15:42.1
  2     42  Jared Henry          JR  16:33.2
  3     67  Nick Berg             8  16:48.1
  4    181  Jacob Perrotta       JR  18:32.4
  5    203  Nate Castor          JR  18:58.8
  6   (221) Michael Sanders      FR  19:42.9
  7   (239) Matthew Thompson     JR  20:18.7

 18.   506  Bath-Haverling            (17:21.7  86:48.1 0:54.1)
========================================
  1     77  Jordan Cash-Rawleigh JR  17:00.3
  2     84  Aaron Stewart        JR  17:06.0
  3     92  Tyler Smith          JR  17:14.3
  4    107  Corey Sprague        JR  17:33.1
  5    146  Torrin Lisi          SR  17:54.4

 19.   546  Waterloo                  (17:29.2  87:26.0 0:53.0)
========================================
  1     76  Ben Parrow           SR  16:59.5
  2     89  Dan Frisbee          SO  17:12.0
  3    118  Cameron D'Angio      SR  17:39.7
  4    121  Nick Stenberg        SR  17:42.3
  5    142  Brandon Northup      JR  17:52.5
  6   (226) Duvante Cora         SO  19:47.9

 20.   552  East Rochester            (17:51.4  89:17.0 7:02.3)
========================================
  1      4  Dawson Bathgate      SR  15:10.1
  2     60  Ethan Dorrow         SR  16:43.6
  3    105  Zach Demay           JR  17:28.3
  4    122  Gavin Bathgate       FR  17:42.6
  5    261  Cody Smith           SO  22:12.4
  6   (264) Wesly Dorrow         FR  23:02.2
  7   (266) Anthony Troiano      SR  24:01.0

 21.   561  Franklin Academy          (17:37.8  88:08.7 2:53.8)
========================================
  1     37  Mitchell Marlow      SR  16:30.0
  2     48  Curtis Landry        JR  16:35.9
  3     64  Zach Davis           SR  16:45.3
  4    200  Rj Pearsall          JR  18:53.7
  5    212  Tom Shafer           SO  19:23.8
  6   (222) Brad Bruso           SO  19:42.9
  7   (233) Joe Soucia           JR  20:04.1

 22.   608  APW                       (17:39.5  88:17.4 1:42.2)
========================================
  1     72  Troy Brown           SO  16:54.4
  2     82  Joe Karboski         SR  17:03.3
  3     93  Sage Bartlett        SR  17:14.6
  4    176  Brandon Sebelowitz   SR  18:28.5
  5    185  Cameron Horning      JR  18:36.6
  6   (218) Matt Miller          SR  19:38.1

 23.   648  Jamesville-Dewitt         (17:44.2  88:40.7 0:40.6)
========================================
  1     99  Matt Salbert         SR  17:19.7
  2    128  Tyler Glowaki        JR  17:44.5
  3    132  James Pieri          SR  17:46.6
  4    139  Miles Chandler       SR  17:49.6
  5    150  Patrick Dye          JR  18:00.3
  6   (158) Nick Mannion         FR  18:05.4
  7   (170) Chris Blust          JR  18:18.4

 24.   670  Cortland                  (17:45.8  88:48.8 1:36.0)
========================================
  1     50  Forrest Stewert      SR  16:36.7
  2    135  Andy Ryan            FR  17:47.7
  3    156  Tyler Stevens        FR  18:04.6
  4    162  Dylan Rogers         FR  18:07.1
  5    167  Jon Rzepka           JR  18:12.7
  6   (187) Noah Watkins         JR  18:42.3

 25.   710  Port Byron                (17:55.6  89:37.6 1:39.7)
========================================
  1     70  Justin Janes         SR  16:52.9
  2    127  Zach Balog           SR  17:44.3
  3    159  Jordan Anthony       SR  18:05.8
  4    172  Jared Wilmot         JR  18:22.0
  5    182  Jon Jackson          SO  18:32.6
  6   (202) Michael Schumaker    FR  18:57.9
  7   (205) Ben York             SO  19:06.4

 26.   712  Phoenix                   (17:56.5  89:42.3 0:41.4)
========================================
  1    116  Bryce Byrns          SO  17:38.0
  2    120  Eric Leach           JR  17:41.3
  3    148  Kellen Arnold        SR  17:59.0
  4    157  Garrett Watkins      FR  18:04.6
  5    171  Josh Dievendorf      SR  18:19.4
  6   (178) Jacob Simpson        SR  18:29.2
  7   (210) Larry Pilon          SO  19:20.1

 27.   752  LaFayette                 (18:13.4  91:06.8 4:28.3)
========================================
  1     10  Connor Oakman        SR  15:26.1
  2     95  Ethan Murray         JR  17:15.4
  3    195  Jeremy Reynolds      JR  18:47.3
  4    223  Emerson Shenandoah   SR  19:43.6
  5    229  Jack Caughey          8  19:54.4
  6   (234) Haenhyanonhna' Powless FR  20:06.7
  7   (235) Andrew Clemens       SO  20:07.8

 28.   754  Oswego                    (18:06.7  90:33.4 1:06.2)
========================================
  1    114  Dalton Babcock       JR  17:37.5
  2    124  Christian Davis      SR  17:43.7
  3    143  Evan James           SR  17:52.9
  4    184  Austin Attwood       JR  18:35.6
  5    189  Alex Flack           SR  18:43.7

 29.   787  Pulaski                   (18:30.2  92:30.7 3:28.8)
========================================
  1    106  Ryan Morrissette     SO  17:28.8
  2    109  Danny Hefti          FR  17:35.0
  3    133  James Morrissette    SR  17:46.9
  4    188  Evan Jones           JR  18:42.4
  5    251  Riley Hathaway       FR  20:57.6
  6   (253) Daniel Novak         FR  21:07.1
  7   (255) Ben Carguello        FR  21:36.8

 30.   787  Syracuse East             (18:39.2  93:15.7 5:18.2)
========================================
  1     62  Eric Houck           SR  16:44.1
  2    110  Ngor Nyang           JR  17:35.0
  3    164  Trevor Hines         SR  18:08.8
  4    192  Nick Magari          SO  18:45.5
  5    259  Tawakal Rashid       SR  22:02.3
  6   (268) Noah Endreny         FR  26:08.5
  7   (269) Britton Pikarsky     SO  26:32.1

 31.   807  Chenango Forks            (18:15.1  91:15.3 1:09.8)
========================================
  1    119  Kyle Matson          JR  17:40.6
  2    144  Aidan Houlihan       JR  17:53.6
  3    151  Nicholas Dimatos     JR  18:00.6
  4    196  Brennan Goetz        SO  18:50.1
  5    197  Jacob Pierson        JR  18:50.4
  6   (199) Peter Wood           JR  18:52.7
  7   (213) Ethan Knox           JR  19:24.3

 32.   809  Skaneateles               (18:17.3  91:26.2 2:17.3)
========================================
  1     61  Kai Soderberg        SO  16:43.8
  2    155  Joey Brillo          SO  18:04.1
  3    191  Chris Niebuhr        SR  18:45.2
  4    198  Alex Wulff           JR  18:52.0
  5    204  Stephen Ciaccio      SR  19:01.1
  6   (208) Joe Capozza          JR  19:17.1
  7   (214) Dominic Grasso       SR  19:28.1

 33.   827  Cato-Meridian             (18:33.6  92:47.7 3:24.2)
========================================
  1     71  Joseph Phillips      SR  16:53.2
  2    134  Logan Carnicelli     SO  17:47.4
  3    168  Jack Morris          JR  18:14.1
  4    216  Austin McGregor      SO  19:35.6
  5    238  Oliver Bernhart      SR  20:17.4
  6   (267) Adam Short           JR  24:33.4
  7   (271) Jacob Oot            SO  29:52.8

 34.   933  Oneida                    (19:17.0  96:25.0 4:03.7)
========================================
  1     44  Dakota Corney        SR  16:33.8
  2    161  Nick Manaseri        SR  18:06.9
  3    241  Justin Brewer        JR  20:31.2
  4    243  Wilson Allen         SO  20:35.6
  5    244  Shant Danadian       FR  20:37.5

 35.   957  Weedsport                 (18:59.0  94:54.6 1:50.3)
========================================
  1    137  Eric Lally           SO  17:49.1
  2    169  Lucas Fudo           SR  18:16.1
  3    215  Jonathan Westmiller  SO  19:32.9
  4    217  Aaron Spoor          SO  19:37.1
  5    219  Alexander Decarco    SR  19:39.4
  6   (254) Alex Mogavero        SR  21:11.6
  7   (260) Matthew Delmar       FR  22:08.8

 36.   971  Southern Cayuga           (19:18.3  96:31.4 3:49.5)
========================================
  1     78  Conner Bennett       FR  17:01.0
  2    177  Ben Davis            JR  18:28.9
  3    230  Greg Lamphier        SR  19:55.8
  4    237  Sean Church          SR  20:15.2
  5    249  Collin Rejman        FR  20:50.5
  6   (272) Nasef Jillson        JR  34:04.1

 37.  1010  Mexico                    (19:09.4  95:47.0 2:07.5)
========================================
  1    145  Ezra Hulbert         SR  17:53.9
  2    201  Alex Joss-Forbes     SR  18:54.8
  3    207  Dylan Long           FR  19:09.1
  4    225  Justin Gardner       SR  19:47.8
  5    232  Tyler Laflamm        SR  20:01.4
  6   (257) Kevin Mason          SO  21:54.9
  7   (263) Derrick Mosher       SO  22:43.9

 38.  1029  Mynderse Academy          (19:11.6  95:57.7 1:09.4)
========================================
  1    190  Jeremiah Carnicelli  SO  18:44.3
  2    193  Hunter Brignall      FR  18:45.7
  3    194  Nathan Carman        SR  18:46.3
  4    224  Peter Roloson        SR  19:47.7
  5    228  Max McDermott        FR  19:53.7
  6   (240) Glen Shuster         JR  20:26.7
  7   (247) Malachi Taylor       FR  20:41.7

 39.  1042  Blessed Virgin Mary       (19:40.2  98:20.6 3:17.5)
========================================
  1    100  Andrew Jones         SR  17:22.3
  2    220  Christopher McDonough FR  19:41.4
  3    231  Stephen Schroeder    JR  19:58.5
  4    245  Dominic Caley        SR  20:38.6
  5    246  Brendan Webster      SO  20:39.8
  6   (256) Dominic Beck         FR  21:42.7
  7   (265) Paycen Klingerman    FR  23:31.8

 40.  1066  Solvay                    (21:02.9  105:14.310:51.6)
========================================
  1    154  Colton Francemone    SR  18:02.7
  2    206  Jonah Wheeler        SO  19:08.9
  3    209  John Brusa           JR  19:18.4
  4    227  Sam Kippen           SR  19:50.0
  5    270  Mark Carpenter       SR  28:54.3

 41.  1133  Fabius-Pompey             (20:17.3  101:26.1 4:03.2)
========================================
  1    147  Cale Schad           FR  17:54.6
  2    236  Kevin Niles          JR  20:09.3
  3    242  Ben Stroh            JR  20:32.6
  4    250  Adrian Warner        JR  20:51.8
  5    258  Parker Jackson       SO  21:57.8
  6   (262) Zach Howell          FR  22:30.0

GIRLS MERGED RESULTS FROM ALL VARSITY RACES

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                               GRADE                                       CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLC
==============================================================================
    1    1 Kaitlyn Neal        SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:48.6  5:42  A  1  
    2    2 Carly Benson        SO  1  West Genesee           17:14.3  5:51  A  2  
    3    3 Palmer Madsen       SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:23.1  5:54  A  3  
    4    4 Samantha Levy       SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:24.3  5:54  A  4  
    5    5 Katrina Patterson   JR  1  Clarence               17:26.9  5:55  A  5  
    6    6 Jenna Farrell       SR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:33.8  5:58  A  6  
    7    7 Rebecca Walters     SO  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:38.0  5:59  A  7  
    8    8 Claire Walters      FR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:39.9  6:00  A  8  
    9    9 Juliana Basla       SR  4  Liverpool              17:40.2  6:00  A  9  
   10   10 Hannah Butler       JR  2  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:45.6  6:02  B  1  
   11   11 Abby Gugel          SR  5  Jordan-Elbridge        17:51.5  6:04  C  1  
   12   12 Natalie Marra       SR  6  East Syracuse-Minoa    17:56.8  6:05  B  2  
   13   13 Meggie Hart         SO  4  Cazenovia              18:00.2  6:07  C  2  
   14      Ashleigh Crawford   SR  7  Tully                  18:01.6  6:07  D  1  
   15   14 Sophia Ryan         SO  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:06.8  6:09  A 10  
   16   15 Lizzy Rayle         SO  6  Ithaca                 18:32.8  6:18  A 11  
   17   16 Molly MacQueen       8  1  Trumansburg            18:47.5  6:23  D  2  
   18   17 Justus Holden-Betts FR  2  Baldwinsville          18:50.3  6:24  A 12  
   19   18 Emily Pamainville   JR  3  Franklin Academy       18:51.1  6:24  B  3  
   20   19 Maria Matkoski      SR  8  West Genesee           18:54.4  6:25  A 13  
   21   20 McKayla Crawford    SR  9  Homer                  18:54.5  6:25  B  4  
   22   21 Elisabeth Rott      JR  4  Clarence               18:55.6  6:25  A 14  
   23   22 Charlotte Williams  JR  5  Ithaca                 18:55.8  6:26  A 15  
   24   23 Sylvia Frank        SR 10  Ithaca                 18:57.2  6:26  A 16  
   25   24 Morgan Chewning-Kul SR 11  Liverpool              19:03.0  6:28  A 17  
   26   25 Cristina Ray        FR  3  Clarence               19:07.1  6:29  A 18  
   27   26 Theresa Dristle     SO  7  Jordan-Elbridge        19:13.6  6:32  C  3  
   28   27 Charlotte Kurzweil  SR 12  Mercy                  19:17.3  6:33  B  5  
   29   28 Eva Keohane         JR  6  Central Square         19:18.8  6:33  A 19  
   30   29 Megan Brown         SO  8  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:21.0  6:34  B  6  
   31   30 Sarah Ferranti      SR 13  West Genesee           19:21.2  6:34  A 20  
   32   31 Julia Willcox       JR  7  Skaneateles            19:33.7  6:38  C  4  
   33   32 Elizabeth Fawwaz    SO  9  Baldwinsville          19:35.1  6:39  A 21  
   34   33 Grace Widercrantz   SO 10  Ithaca                 19:37.1  6:39  A 22  
   35   34 Brianna Karboski    JR  8  APW                    19:40.2  6:41  C  5  
   36   35 Katie Giugno        SO 11  Mercy                  19:40.4  6:41  B  7  
   37   36 Maddie Dovi         SO 12  Mercy                  19:43.3  6:42  B  8  
   38   37 Amy Milner          SO 13  Ithaca                 19:46.5  6:43  A 23  
   39   38 Reilly Harris       SO 14  Hannibal               19:46.5  6:43  C  6  
   40   39 Jasmine Fahrenkrug  FR  4  Vestal                 19:47.8  6:43  B  9  
   41   40 Natalie Badding     JR  9  Clarence               19:49.3  6:44  A 24  
   42   41 Alexandra Street    JR 10  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:49.7  6:44  B 10  
   43   42 Claire Melvin       JR 11  Trumansburg            19:50.3  6:44  D  3  
   44   43 Ginny Clifford       8  2  Trumansburg            19:52.5  6:45  D  4  
   45   44 Gillian Fedor       SO 15  Clarence               19:54.1  6:45  A 25  
   46   45 Mary Dristle        JR 12  Jordan-Elbridge        19:54.1  6:45  C  7  
   47   46 Katie Sergeant      SR 14  Mercy                  19:57.2  6:46  B 11  
   48   47 Zoe Tomasik         SO 16  Ithaca                 19:58.0  6:47  A 26  
   49      Lauren Phetteplace  SO 17  Cortland               20:01.1  6:48  B 12  
   50   48 Emma Weber          JR 13  Mercy                  20:02.7  6:48  B 13  
   51   49 Leah Carpenter      FR  5  Baldwinsville          20:06.5  6:49  A 27  
   52      Mackenzie Rice      JR 14  Oswego                 20:06.7  6:50  B 14  
   53   50 Zoe Fish            SO 18  Homer                  20:08.5  6:50  B 15  
   54   51 Amelia Gilbert      FR  6  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:10.6  6:51  B 16  
   55      Alison Carr         FR  7  Tully                  20:11.0  6:51  D  5  
   56   52 Anna Demer          SO 19  Baldwinsville          20:12.1  6:51  A 28  
   57   53 Caroline Carlic     FR  8  Marcellus              20:14.9  6:52  C  8  
   58   54 Sophie Simone       FR  9  Baldwinsville          20:15.7  6:53  A 29  
   59   55 Kendall Dombroske   FR 10  West Genesee           20:16.2  6:53  A 30  
   60   56 Tessa Beiter        JR 15  Clarence               20:16.4  6:53  A 31  
   61   57 Emily Weaver        FR 11  Hannibal               20:16.5  6:53  C  9  
   62   58 Arielle Moheimani   JR 16  Homer                  20:16.8  6:53  B 17  
   63   59 Kelley Hull         SR 15  Baldwinsville          20:18.5  6:54  A 32  
   64   60 Mikayla Baker       SR 16  Central Square         20:18.9  6:54  A 33  
   65   61 Katie Flynn         SO 20  Chenango Forks         20:19.0  6:54  C 10  
   66      Angelina Shenandoah FR 12  Manlius Pebble Hill    20:20.3  6:54  D  6  
   67   62 Finan Malcolm       SR 17  Skaneateles            20:25.1  6:56  C 11  
   68   63 Riley Corey         FR 13  Waterloo               20:25.5  6:56  C 12  
   69   64 Natalie Kurz        SO 21  Liverpool              20:31.1  6:58  A 34  
   70   65 Anna Wheeler        FR 14  Central Square         20:32.6  6:58  A 35  
   71   66 Natalie Condon      SO 22  Skaneateles            20:33.1  6:58  C 13  
   72   67 Kristin Whittaker   SR 18  Trumansburg            20:34.6  6:59  D  7  
   73   68 Jillian Stagnitta   SR 19  Liverpool              20:34.7  6:59  A 36  
   74   69 Julia Spagnola      FR 15  Mercy                  20:35.0  6:59  B 18  
   75   70 Olivia Leonti       JR 17  Port Byron             20:36.0  6:59  D  8  
   76   71 Liliana Cushman     SO 23  Marcellus              20:38.7  7:00  C 14  
   77   72 Brittney Flaten     SR 20  Ithaca                 20:39.4  7:01  A 37  
   78   73 Megan McIntyre      SR 21  Trumansburg            20:39.6  7:01  D  9  
   79   74 Hannah Yorkey       SO 24  Port Byron             20:40.5  7:01  D 10  
   80   75 Windsor Ardner      FR 16  Liverpool              20:41.4  7:01  A 38  
   81      Daphne Knapp        SR 22  Afton-Harpursville     20:42.1  7:02  D 11  
   82   76 Elara Martin        FR 17  Franklin Academy       20:42.3  7:02  B 19  
   83   77 Corrie Bernd        SO 25  Clarence               20:43.0  7:02  A 39  
   84   78 McKenzie Dombroski  FR 18  Chittenango            20:43.3  7:02  B 20  
   85   79 Sawako Suzuki       SR 23  Vestal                 20:44.5  7:02  B 21  
   86   80 Liz Colgan          JR 18  Port Byron             20:45.0  7:03  D 12  
   87   81 Kate Labosky        SO 26  Vestal                 20:45.7  7:03  B 22  
   88   82 Sara Ciurca         FR 19  Mercy                  20:46.5  7:03  B 23  
   89   83 Megan Farmer        SR 24  West Genesee           20:46.8  7:03  A 40  
   90   84 Clara Rowles        FR 20  Cazenovia              20:51.4  7:05  C 15  
   91      Abigail Wilkinson   FR 21  Bishop Grimes          20:53.6  7:05  D 13  
   92   85 Annika Campbell     SR 25  Franklin Academy       20:55.1  7:06  B 24  
   93   86 Mia Bolton          JR 19  Baldwinsville          20:57.3  7:07  A 41  
   94      Sara Hopkins        JR 20  Bishop Grimes          20:58.8  7:07  D 14  
   95      Hanna Greulich      SR 26  Pulaski                20:59.6  7:07  C 16  
   96   87 Mya Walters         SR 27  Cazenovia              21:02.1  7:08  C 17  
   97      Dominique Hopkins   JR 21  Syracuse East          21:03.3  7:09  A 42  
   98   88 Amanda Lowther      JR 22  West Genesee           21:03.6  7:09  A 43  
   99      Jaime Kurmis        SR 28  East Rochester         21:03.9  7:09  D 15  
  100      Mackenzie Delles    FR 22  Tully                  21:04.3  7:09  D 16  
  101   89 Mia Callahan        JR 23  Sodus                  21:06.0  7:10  C 18  
  102   90 Tori Albro           8  3  LaFayette              21:08.0  7:10  D 17  
  103   91 Megan Cady          FR 23  Cato-Meridian          21:08.4  7:10  D 18  
  104   92 Schuyler Stuart     SR 29  Marcellus              21:09.1  7:11  C 19  
  105   93 Sarah Sedlock       FR 24  Liverpool              21:11.3  7:11  A 44  
  106   94 Mallory Woytowicz   JR 24  Liverpool              21:11.9  7:12  A 45  
  107      Jordyn Willsey      SO 27  Solvay                 21:14.4  7:12  C 20  
  108   95 Emily Shapiro       SR 30  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:14.4  7:12  B 25  
  109   96 Sarah Knox          SO 28  Chenango Forks         21:16.0  7:13  C 21  
  110   97 Bridget Spiddle     SR 31  West Genesee           21:17.5  7:14  A 46  
  111      Hannah Koster       SO 29  Oswego                 21:21.9  7:15  B 26  
  112   98 Aurora Wulff        FR 25  Trumansburg            21:22.9  7:15  D 19  
  113   99 Megan Vandewarker   SR 32  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:23.6  7:16  B 27  
  114      Marisa Livoti       SR 33  Fulton                 21:23.9  7:16  B 28  
  115  100 Meghan Hoaglin      SR 34  Central Square         21:24.8  7:16  A 47  
  116  101 Veronica Nichols    SO 30  Franklin Academy       21:25.9  7:16  B 29  
  117  102 Alisa Salbert       SO 31  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:26.0  7:16  B 30  
  118  103 Crystal Silliman    JR 25  Marcellus              21:27.9  7:17  C 22  
  119  104 Whitney Denison     JR 26  Cazenovia              21:28.4  7:17  C 23  
  120  105 Lindsey Kelley      SO 32  Central Square         21:30.6  7:18  A 48  
  121  106 Sarah Tingley       JR 27  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:32.7  7:19  B 31  
  122  107 Jackie Gamlen       FR 26  Cazenovia              21:35.1  7:19  C 24  
  123      Bethany Van Pelt    SR 35  East Rochester         21:39.3  7:21  D 20  
  124  108 Karina Soto         JR 28  Waterloo               21:40.2  7:21  C 25  
  125  109 Berkley Sawester    JR 29  Trumansburg            21:40.5  7:21  D 21  
  126  110 Vivian Mueller      JR 30  LaFayette              21:42.1  7:22  D 22  
  127  111 Carissa Robistow    SO 33  Franklin Academy       21:43.8  7:22  B 32  
  128  112 Chelsea Ratliff     SR 36  Fabius-Pompey          21:46.3  7:23  D 23  
  129  113 Maya Prosser         8  4  Mynderse Academy       21:48.0  7:24  C 26  
  130  114 Morgan Dodds        FR 27  Skaneateles            21:48.6  7:24  C 27  
  131  115 Alexa Tillman       SO 34  Cazenovia              21:49.4  7:24  C 28  
  132  116 Devin Czarnecki     SR 37  Fabius-Pompey          21:50.9  7:25  D 24  
  133  117 Brooke Alder        SO 35  APW                    21:53.5  7:26  C 29  
  134  118 Alyson Witt         FR 28  Homer                  22:01.6  7:28  B 33  
  135  119 Morgan Gould        SO 36  Marcellus              22:02.9  7:29  C 30  
  136      Chloe Goodnow       JR 31  Phoenix                22:03.9  7:29  B 34  
  137  120 Allyson Hyde        JR 32  Franklin Academy       22:06.5  7:30  B 35  
  138  121 Kaitlyn Swain       SR 38  Chittenango            22:08.8  7:31  B 36  
  139  122 Maggie Dejohn       JR 33  Jordan-Elbridge        22:12.8  7:32  C 31  
  140  123 Olivia Baxter       SR 39  Mynderse Academy       22:13.6  7:33  C 32  
  141  124 Emily Hess          SR 40  Groton                 22:14.4  7:33  D 25  
  142      Jordan Cole         SO 37  Phoenix                22:14.8  7:33  B 37  
  143  125 Vanessa Waldron     JR 34  Hannibal               22:15.7  7:33  C 33  
  144  126 Jane Schaefer       SR 41  LaFayette              22:16.2  7:33  D 26  
  145  127 Haley Shangraw      FR 29  Waterloo               22:16.6  7:34  C 34  
  146  128 Olivia McGranaghan  SO 38  Oneida                 22:20.2  7:35  B 38  
  147  129 Erynn Harris        FR 30  Hannibal               22:20.6  7:35  C 35  
  148  130 Adrien Owens        SR 42  Cazenovia              22:23.7  7:36  C 36  
  149      Ruthie Van Der Heid JR 35  Pulaski                22:23.9  7:36  C 37  
  150  131 Autumn Reinhardt    JR 36  Port Byron             22:25.8  7:37  D 27  
  151  132 Erica Barbay        SR 43  Mynderse Academy       22:26.4  7:37  C 38  
  152  133 Abby Leavitt        SO 39  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:28.4  7:38  B 39  
  153  134 Madi Chapin         SO 40  Sodus                  22:32.8  7:39  C 39  
  154  135 Maggie Lowe         JR 37  Chittenango            22:33.1  7:39  B 40  
  155  136 Sydney Bennett      SO 41  Chittenango            22:33.3  7:39  B 41  
  156      Harley Mattison     JR 38  Bath-Haverling         22:34.4  7:40  C 40  
  157      Zoe Francemone      FR 31  Solvay                 22:35.0  7:40  C 41  
  158  137 Brooke Warpus       JR 39  Chenango Forks         22:35.2  7:40  C 42  
  159  138 Alyssa Crystal      SR 44  Chittenango            22:36.1  7:40  B 42  
  160      Brooke Hammersley   FR 32  Weedsport              22:37.0  7:40  D 28  
  161  139 Payton Clingerman   SO 42  Waterloo               22:37.5  7:41  C 43  
  162  140 Kelly Saroka        SR 45  Chenango Forks         22:42.7  7:42  C 44  
  163  141 Mary-Catherine Coon JR 40  Marcellus              22:46.6  7:44  C 45  
  164  142 Marina Lopez        FR 33  East Syracuse-Minoa    22:47.3  7:44  B 43  
  165  143 Catherine Jenks     SO 43  Groton                 22:55.4  7:47  D 29  
  166  144 Emily Kuehnle       SR 46  Jordan-Elbridge        22:58.4  7:48  C 46  
  167  145 Karlee Martin       JR 41  Franklin Academy       23:01.7  7:49  B 44  
  168  146 Kelly Parmeter      SR 47  Chenango Forks         23:04.0  7:50  C 47  
  169      Morgan Gravlin      SO 44  Phoenix                23:04.3  7:50  B 45  
  170  147 Brooke Twitchell    SO 45  Groton                 23:07.0  7:51  D 30  
  171  148 Jillian Vanleer     SR 48  Skaneateles            23:08.0  7:51  C 48  
  172      Dorothea Hamblin    SR 49  Manlius Pebble Hill    23:19.2  7:55  D 31  
  173  149 Emma Stuart         SO 46  Marcellus              23:19.5  7:55  C 49  
  174  150 Paige Closser       SR 50  Fabius-Pompey          23:23.6  7:56  D 32  
  175  151 Marissa Cronk       SR 51  Groton                 23:24.7  7:57  D 33  
  176  152 Aubreah Lynn        SR 52  Skaneateles            23:25.9  7:57  C 50  
  177  153 Mary Keefe          SR 53  Homer                  23:26.2  7:57  B 46  
  178  154 Isabell Berthelsen  SR 54  Homer                  23:30.9  7:59  B 47  
  179  155 Katie Matthews      FR 34  Mynderse Academy       23:31.5  7:59  C 51  
  180      Carli Arbon         SO 47  Manlius Pebble Hill    23:32.2  7:59  D 34  
  181  156 Bailey Price        SR 55  Chittenango            23:33.8  8:00  B 48  
  182  157 Hailey Corbett      SO 48  Waterloo               23:36.1  8:01  C 52  
  183  158 Kayla Marshall      SR 56  Oneida                 23:37.7  8:01  B 49  
  184  159 Lauren Tyler        JR 42  Mynderse Academy       23:41.0  8:02  C 53  
  185      Meredith Brafman    FR 35  Cortland               23:42.7  8:03  B 50  
  186  160 Mary Neff           SO 49  East Syracuse-Minoa    23:46.0  8:04  B 51  
  187  161 Gg Giarrusso        SR 57  Fabius-Pompey          23:46.2  8:04  D 35  
  188  162 Kaitlin P. Rurka    JR 43  LaFayette              23:47.8  8:04  D 36  
  189  163 Hannah Peake        SO 50  Mynderse Academy       23:48.0  8:05  C 54  
  190      Monet Harris        JR 44  Bath-Haverling         23:49.6  8:05  C 55  
  191  164 Danielle Tebo       JR 45  DeRuyter               23:50.5  8:05  D 37  
  192  165 Mattie Caughey      JR 46  LaFayette              23:54.1  8:07  D 38  
  193      Genna McCormack     SR 58  Pulaski                23:57.0  8:08  C 56  
  194  166 Abby Rescorl        SO 51  Mynderse Academy       23:59.1  8:08  C 57  
  195  167 Madelyn Romeo       SR 59  Port Byron             24:00.7  8:09  D 39  
  196      Victoria Eckhard    SR 60  Fulton                 24:05.1  8:10  B 52  
  197  168 Piper Hakes         SO 52  DeRuyter               24:05.8  8:11  D 40  
  198      Julia Birdsall      SO 53  Cortland               24:06.1  8:11  B 53  
  199  169 Abbie Cox           JR 47  Cato-Meridian          24:12.6  8:13  D 41  
  200  170 Tori Sims           JR 48  Fabius-Pompey          24:22.9  8:16  D 42  
  201  171 Brooke Raymond      JR 49  Cato-Meridian          24:25.5  8:17  D 43  
  202  172 Rachel Brady        SR 61  Homer                  24:25.7  8:17  B 54  
  203  173 Alison Vandyke      SR 62  Vestal                 24:26.3  8:18  B 55  
  204  174 Paige Lafurney      JR 50  Hannibal               24:26.5  8:18  C 58  
  205  175 Brandi Jezerski     SR 63  Cato-Meridian          24:29.4  8:19  D 44  
  206  176 Chelsea Rooker      FR 36  Port Byron             24:30.9  8:19  D 45  
  207      Mary Zook           SO 54  Syracuse East          24:32.4  8:20  A 49  
  208  177 Megan Jackson       FR 37  Jordan-Elbridge        24:42.1  8:23  C 59  
  209      Logan Sullivan      SR 64  Oswego                 24:43.4  8:23  B 56  
  210  178 Loretta Wachter     FR 38  Chenango Forks         24:45.2  8:24  C 60  
  211  179 Sarah Boulos        JR 51  Faith Heritage         24:45.7  8:24  D 46  
  212  180 Bridget Forbes      JR 52  Oneida                 24:47.0  8:25  B 57  
  213  181 Olivia Minikhiem    FR 39  Jordan-Elbridge        24:55.3  8:27  C 61  
  214  182 Hannah Ali          JR 53  Oneida                 25:00.0  8:29  B 58  
  215  183 Kyra Salinkas       SR 65  Chenango Forks         25:02.5  8:30  C 62  
  216  184 Kassidy Spoon       SO 55  APW                    25:05.5  8:31  C 63  
  217  185 Meaghan McDevitt    SR 66  Fabius-Pompey          25:12.3  8:33  D 47  
  218  186 Zoe Barclay         FR 40  Groton                 25:12.7  8:33  D 48  
  219  187 Sonia Wilson        FR 41  Oneida                 25:16.7  8:35  B 59  
  220      Chloe Whittington   SO 56  Homer                  25:16.9  8:35  B 60  
  221  188 Katherine Martinez  SR 67  Hannibal               25:21.2  8:36  C 64  
  222      Hannah Pellettiere  FR 42  Tully                  25:21.6  8:36  D 49  
  223  189 Nicole June         SR 68  Fabius-Pompey          25:26.0  8:38  D 50  
  224      Abi Clark           FR 43  Phoenix                25:26.3  8:38  B 61  
  225  190 Alexus Ratliff      JR 54  DeRuyter               25:27.8  8:38  D 51  
  226  191 Holly Manchester    JR 55  Faith Heritage         25:40.3  8:43  D 52  
  227      Katie Kelley        JR 56  Weedsport              25:46.2  8:45  D 53  
  228  192 Hope Vanduyne       FR 44  Sodus                  25:46.7  8:45  C 65  
  229  193 Molly Fitzpatrick   SO 57  LaFayette              26:05.1  8:51  D 54  
  230  194 Lauren Bianchi      FR 45  Faith Heritage         26:10.8  8:53  D 55  
  231  195 Jillian Mueller     FR 46  APW                    26:17.1  8:55  C 66  
  232      Alena Manchester    FR 47  Weedsport              26:36.0  9:01  D 56  
  233  196 Rachael Digiambatti FR 48  Cato-Meridian          26:40.0  9:03  D 57  
  234      Melisha Egerton     FR 49  Syracuse East          26:56.2  9:08  A 50  
  235  197 Jaidin Degraw       SO 58  APW                    26:56.4  9:08  C 67  
  236  198 Catrina Soutar      SO 59  Cato-Meridian          27:00.7  9:10  D 58  
  237  199 Kenzie Dolan        FR 50  Faith Heritage         27:02.8  9:11  D 59  
  238      Katie Gardiner-Rohl SR 69  Mexico                 27:09.1  9:13  B 62  
  239      Marissa Dovi        JR 57  Cortland               27:09.5  9:13  B 63  
  240      Ariel Bowman        SR 70  Weedsport              27:28.1  9:19  D 60  
  241      Jennifer O'Neil     FR 51  Southern Cayuga        27:37.5  9:22  D 61  
  242  200 Taylor Kranbuhl     SO 60  Oneida                 27:42.9  9:24  B 64  
  243  201 Drianni Bennett     SO 61  Sodus                  28:05.4  9:32  C 68  
  244  202 Peyton Nadeau       SO 62  APW                    28:06.6  9:32  C 69  
  245      Rose Huang          SO 63  Oswego                 29:17.9  9:56  B 65  
  246      June O'Brien        JR 58  Syracuse East          29:29.5 10:00  A 51  
  247  203 Angel Dixon         FR 52  Central Square         29:30.5 10:01  A 52  
  248  204 Makaila White       JR 59  East Syracuse-Minoa    29:32.0 10:01  B 66  
  249  205 Julia Ferrante      SR 71  Vestal                 29:39.2 10:04  B 67  
  250  206 Sierra Fehrman      FR 53  Central Square         29:51.8 10:08  A 53  
  251  207 Paige Raulli        SR 72  East Syracuse-Minoa    29:54.9 10:09  B 68  
  252  208 Alexis Diver        SR 73  Sodus                  30:37.5 10:23  C 70  
  253      Julia Rhodes        SR 74  Chenango Forks         30:45.3 10:26  C 71  
  254  209 Rachael Kohler      JR 60  Oneida                 31:25.6 10:40  B 69  
  255  210 Robyn Richardson    JR 61  Port Byron             32:40.6 11:05  D 62  
  256  211 Alana Joe           FR 54  Faith Heritage         34:39.0 11:45  D 63  
  257  212 Adrianna Baker      SR 75  DeRuyter               34:58.7 11:52  D 64  
  258      Kayleigh Hotaling   SO 64  Fulton                 42:53.9 14:33  B 70  
  259  213 Elizabeth Thomas    JR 62  DeRuyter               43:43.9 14:50  D 65

  Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                            MERGED TEAM SCORES
==============================================================================

  1.    21  Fayetteville-Manlius      (17:21.6  86:47.8 0:49.4)
========================================
  1      1  Kaitlyn Neal         SR  16:48.6
  2      3  Palmer Madsen        SO  17:23.1
  3      4  Samantha Levy        SR  17:24.3
  4      6  Jenna Farrell        SR  17:33.8
  5      7  Rebecca Walters      SO  17:38.0
  6   (  8) Claire Walters       FR  17:39.9
  7   ( 14) Sophia Ryan          SO  18:06.8

  2.   130  Ithaca                    (19:09.9  95:49.4 1:13.7)
========================================
  1     15  Lizzy Rayle          SO  18:32.8
  2     22  Charlotte Williams   JR  18:55.8
  3     23  Sylvia Frank         SR  18:57.2
  4     33  Grace Widercrantz    SO  19:37.1
  5     37  Amy Milner           SO  19:46.5
  6   ( 47) Zoe Tomasik          SO  19:58.0
  7   ( 72) Brittney Flaten      SR  20:39.4

  3.   135  Clarence                  (19:02.6  95:13.0 2:27.2)
========================================
  1      5  Katrina Patterson    JR  17:26.9
  2     21  Elisabeth Rott       JR  18:55.6
  3     25  Cristina Ray         FR  19:07.1
  4     40  Natalie Badding      JR  19:49.3
  5     44  Gillian Fedor        SO  19:54.1
  6   ( 56) Tessa Beiter         JR  20:16.4
  7   ( 77) Corrie Bernd         SO  20:43.0

  4.   189  West Genesee              (19:18.6  96:32.9 3:32.5)
========================================
  1      2  Carly Benson         SO  17:14.3
  2     19  Maria Matkoski       SR  18:54.4
  3     30  Sarah Ferranti       SR  19:21.2
  4     55  Kendall Dombroske    FR  20:16.2
  5     83  Megan Farmer         SR  20:46.8
  6   ( 88) Amanda Lowther       JR  21:03.6
  7   ( 97) Bridget Spiddle      SR  21:17.5

  5.   192  Mercy                     (19:44.2  98:40.9 0:45.4)
========================================
  1     27  Charlotte Kurzweil   SR  19:17.3
  2     35  Katie Giugno         SO  19:40.4
  3     36  Maddie Dovi          SO  19:43.3
  4     46  Katie Sergeant       SR  19:57.2
  5     48  Emma Weber           JR  20:02.7
  6   ( 69) Julia Spagnola       FR  20:35.0
  7   ( 82) Sara Ciurca          FR  20:46.5

  6.   204  Baldwinsville             (19:48.0  98:59.7 1:25.4)
========================================
  1     17  Justus Holden-Betts  FR  18:50.3
  2     32  Elizabeth Fawwaz     SO  19:35.1
  3     49  Leah Carpenter       FR  20:06.5
  4     52  Anna Demer           SO  20:12.1
  5     54  Sophie Simone        FR  20:15.7
  6   ( 59) Kelley Hull          SR  20:18.5
  7   ( 86) Mia Bolton           JR  20:57.3

  7.   226  Jamesville-Dewitt         (19:40.3  98:21.3 3:28.8)
========================================
  1     10  Hannah Butler        JR  17:45.6
  2     29  Megan Brown          SO  19:21.0
  3     41  Alexandra Street     JR  19:49.7
  4     51  Amelia Gilbert       FR  20:10.6
  5     95  Emily Shapiro        SR  21:14.4
  6   (102) Alisa Salbert        SO  21:26.0
  7   (133) Abby Leavitt         SO  22:28.4

  8.   240  Liverpool                 (19:42.1  98:30.4 3:01.2)
========================================
  1      9  Juliana Basla        SR  17:40.2
  2     24  Morgan Chewning-Kulic SR  19:03.0
  3     64  Natalie Kurz         SO  20:31.1
  4     68  Jillian Stagnitta    SR  20:34.7
  5     75  Windsor Ardner       FR  20:41.4
  6   ( 93) Sarah Sedlock        FR  21:11.3
  7   ( 94) Mallory Woytowicz    JR  21:11.9

  9.   241  Trumansburg               (19:56.9  99:44.5 1:52.1)
========================================
  1     16  Molly MacQueen        8  18:47.5
  2     42  Claire Melvin        JR  19:50.3
  3     43  Ginny Clifford        8  19:52.5
  4     67  Kristin Whittaker    SR  20:34.6
  5     73  Megan McIntyre       SR  20:39.6
  6   ( 98) Aurora Wulff         FR  21:22.9
  7   (109) Berkley Sawester     JR  21:40.5

 10.   348  Jordan-Elbridge           (20:26.1  102:10.4 5:06.9)
========================================
  1     11  Abby Gugel           SR  17:51.5
  2     26  Theresa Dristle      SO  19:13.6
  3     45  Mary Dristle         JR  19:54.1
  4    122  Maggie Dejohn        JR  22:12.8
  5    144  Emily Kuehnle        SR  22:58.4
  6   (177) Megan Jackson        FR  24:42.1
  7   (181) Olivia Minikhiem     FR  24:55.3

 11.   358  Central Square            (20:37.2  103:05.7 2:11.8)
========================================
  1     28  Eva Keohane          JR  19:18.8
  2     60  Mikayla Baker        SR  20:18.9
  3     65  Anna Wheeler         FR  20:32.6
  4    100  Meghan Hoaglin       SR  21:24.8
  5    105  Lindsey Kelley       SO  21:30.6
  6   (203) Angel Dixon          FR  29:30.5
  7   (206) Sierra Fehrman       FR  29:51.8

 12.   391  Franklin Academy          (20:43.7  103:38.2 2:52.7)
========================================
  1     18  Emily Pamainville    JR  18:51.1
  2     76  Elara Martin         FR  20:42.3
  3     85  Annika Campbell      SR  20:55.1
  4    101  Veronica Nichols     SO  21:25.9
  5    111  Carissa Robistow     SO  21:43.8
  6   (120) Allyson Hyde         JR  22:06.5
  7   (145) Karlee Martin        JR  23:01.7

 13.   395  Cazenovia                 (20:35.5  102:57.2 3:34.9)
========================================
  1     13  Meggie Hart          SO  18:00.2
  2     84  Clara Rowles         FR  20:51.4
  3     87  Mya Walters          SR  21:02.1
  4    104  Whitney Denison      JR  21:28.4
  5    107  Jackie Gamlen        FR  21:35.1
  6   (115) Alexa Tillman        SO  21:49.4
  7   (130) Adrien Owens         SR  22:23.7

 14.   399  Homer                     (20:57.6  104:47.6 4:31.7)
========================================
  1     20  McKayla Crawford     SR  18:54.5
  2     50  Zoe Fish             SO  20:08.5
  3     58  Arielle Moheimani    JR  20:16.8
  4    118  Alyson Witt          FR  22:01.6
  5    153  Mary Keefe           SR  23:26.2
  6   (154) Isabell Berthelsen   SR  23:30.9
  7   (172) Rachel Brady         SR  24:25.7

 15.   421  Skaneateles               (21:05.7  105:28.5 3:34.3)
========================================
  1     31  Julia Willcox        JR  19:33.7
  2     62  Finan Malcolm        SR  20:25.1
  3     66  Natalie Condon       SO  20:33.1
  4    114  Morgan Dodds         FR  21:48.6
  5    148  Jillian Vanleer      SR  23:08.0
  6   (152) Aubreah Lynn         SR  23:25.9

 16.   438  Marcellus                 (21:06.7  105:33.5 1:48.0)
========================================
  1     53  Caroline Carlic      FR  20:14.9
  2     71  Liliana Cushman      SO  20:38.7
  3     92  Schuyler Stuart      SR  21:09.1
  4    103  Crystal Silliman     JR  21:27.9
  5    119  Morgan Gould         SO  22:02.9
  6   (141) Mary-Catherine Coon  JR  22:46.6
  7   (149) Emma Stuart          SO  23:19.5

 17.   519  East Syracuse-Minoa       (21:29.3  107:26.4 5:49.2)
========================================
  1     12  Natalie Marra        SR  17:56.8
  2     99  Megan Vandewarker    SR  21:23.6
  3    106  Sarah Tingley        JR  21:32.7
  4    142  Marina Lopez         FR  22:47.3
  5    160  Mary Neff            SO  23:46.0
  6   (204) Makaila White        JR  29:32.0
  7   (207) Paige Raulli         SR  29:54.9

 18.   522  Port Byron                (21:41.6  108:28.0 3:24.7)
========================================
  1     70  Olivia Leonti        JR  20:36.0
  2     74  Hannah Yorkey        SO  20:40.5
  3     80  Liz Colgan           JR  20:45.0
  4    131  Autumn Reinhardt     JR  22:25.8
  5    167  Madelyn Romeo        SR  24:00.7
  6   (176) Chelsea Rooker       FR  24:30.9
  7   (210) Robyn Richardson     JR  32:40.6

 19.   523  Hannibal                  (21:49.2  109:05.8 4:40.0)
========================================
  1     38  Reilly Harris        SO  19:46.5
  2     57  Emily Weaver         FR  20:16.5
  3    125  Vanessa Waldron      JR  22:15.7
  4    129  Erynn Harris         FR  22:20.6
  5    174  Paige Lafurney       JR  24:26.5
  6   (188) Katherine Martinez   SR  25:21.2

 20.   577  Vestal                    (23:04.7  115:23.5 9:51.4)
========================================
  1     39  Jasmine Fahrenkrug   FR  19:47.8
  2     79  Sawako Suzuki        SR  20:44.5
  3     81  Kate Labosky         SO  20:45.7
  4    173  Alison Vandyke       SR  24:26.3
  5    205  Julia Ferrante       SR  29:39.2

 21.   580  Chenango Forks            (21:59.4  109:56.9 2:45.0)
========================================
  1     61  Katie Flynn          SO  20:19.0
  2     96  Sarah Knox           SO  21:16.0
  3    137  Brooke Warpus        JR  22:35.2
  4    140  Kelly Saroka         SR  22:42.7
  5    146  Kelly Parmeter       SR  23:04.0
  6   (178) Loretta Wachter      FR  24:45.2
  7   (183) Kyra Salinkas        SR  25:02.5

 22.   594  Waterloo                  (22:07.2  110:35.9 3:10.6)
========================================
  1     63  Riley Corey          FR  20:25.5
  2    108  Karina Soto          JR  21:40.2
  3    127  Haley Shangraw       FR  22:16.6
  4    139  Payton Clingerman    SO  22:37.5
  5    157  Hailey Corbett       SO  23:36.1

 23.   608  Chittenango               (22:07.0  110:34.6 1:52.8)
========================================
  1     78  McKenzie Dombroski   FR  20:43.3
  2    121  Kaitlyn Swain        SR  22:08.8
  3    135  Maggie Lowe          JR  22:33.1
  4    136  Sydney Bennett       SO  22:33.3
  5    138  Alyssa Crystal       SR  22:36.1
  6   (156) Bailey Price         SR  23:33.8

 24.   653  LaFayette                 (22:33.7  112:48.2 2:46.1)
========================================
  1     90  Tori Albro            8  21:08.0
  2    110  Vivian Mueller       JR  21:42.1
  3    126  Jane Schaefer        SR  22:16.2
  4    162  Kaitlin P. Rurka     JR  23:47.8
  5    165  Mattie Caughey       JR  23:54.1
  6   (193) Molly Fitzpatrick    SO  26:05.1

 25.   682  Mynderse Academy          (22:44.1  113:40.5 1:53.0)
========================================
  1    113  Maya Prosser          8  21:48.0
  2    123  Olivia Baxter        SR  22:13.6
  3    132  Erica Barbay         SR  22:26.4
  4    155  Katie Matthews       FR  23:31.5
  5    159  Lauren Tyler         JR  23:41.0
  6   (163) Hannah Peake         SO  23:48.0
  7   (166) Abby Rescorl         SO  23:59.1

 26.   709  Fabius-Pompey             (23:02.0  115:09.9 2:36.6)
========================================
  1    112  Chelsea Ratliff      SR  21:46.3
  2    116  Devin Czarnecki      SR  21:50.9
  3    150  Paige Closser        SR  23:23.6
  4    161  Gg Giarrusso         SR  23:46.2
  5    170  Tori Sims            JR  24:22.9
  6   (185) Meaghan McDevitt     SR  25:12.3
  7   (189) Nicole June          SR  25:26.0

 27.   727  APW                       (23:58.6  119:52.7 7:16.2)
========================================
  1     34  Brianna Karboski     JR  19:40.2
  2    117  Brooke Alder         SO  21:53.5
  3    184  Kassidy Spoon        SO  25:05.5
  4    195  Jillian Mueller      FR  26:17.1
  5    197  Jaidin Degraw        SO  26:56.4
  6   (202) Peyton Nadeau        SO  28:06.6

 28.   751  Groton                    (23:22.9  116:54.2 2:58.3)
========================================
  1    124  Emily Hess           SR  22:14.4
  2    143  Catherine Jenks      SO  22:55.4
  3    147  Brooke Twitchell     SO  23:07.0
  4    151  Marissa Cronk        SR  23:24.7
  5    186  Zoe Barclay          FR  25:12.7

 29.   802  Cato-Meridian             (24:11.2  120:55.9 5:31.6)
========================================
  1     91  Megan Cady           FR  21:08.4
  2    169  Abbie Cox            JR  24:12.6
  3    171  Brooke Raymond       JR  24:25.5
  4    175  Brandi Jezerski      SR  24:29.4
  5    196  Rachael Digiambattista FR  26:40.0
  6   (198) Catrina Soutar       SO  27:00.7

 30.   824  Sodus                     (25:37.7  128:08.4 9:31.5)
========================================
  1     89  Mia Callahan         JR  21:06.0
  2    134  Madi Chapin          SO  22:32.8
  3    192  Hope Vanduyne        FR  25:46.7
  4    201  Drianni Bennett      SO  28:05.4
  5    208  Alexis Diver         SR  30:37.5

 31.   835  Oneida                    (24:12.4  121:01.6 2:56.5)
========================================
  1    128  Olivia McGranaghan   SO  22:20.2
  2    158  Kayla Marshall       SR  23:37.7
  3    180  Bridget Forbes       JR  24:47.0
  4    182  Hannah Ali           JR  25:00.0
  5    187  Sonia Wilson         FR  25:16.7
  6   (200) Taylor Kranbuhl      SO  27:42.9
  7   (209) Rachael Kohler       JR  31:25.6

 32.   947  DeRuyter                  (30:25.4  152:06.719:53.4)
========================================
  1    164  Danielle Tebo        JR  23:50.5
  2    168  Piper Hakes          SO  24:05.8
  3    190  Alexus Ratliff       JR  25:27.8
  4    212  Adrianna Baker       SR  34:58.7
  5    213  Elizabeth Thomas     JR  43:43.9

 33.   974  Faith Heritage            (27:39.8  138:18.6 9:53.3)
========================================
  1    179  Sarah Boulos         JR  24:45.7
  2    191  Holly Manchester     JR  25:40.3
  3    194  Lauren Bianchi       FR  26:10.8
  4    199  Kenzie Dolan         FR  27:02.8
  5    211  Alana Joe            FR  34:39.0



GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RACE - 2.95 MILES

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                               GRADE                                       CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLC
==============================================================================
    1    1 Megan Menz          SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:24.8  6:15  A  1  
    2    2 Christy Berge'      JR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:30.5  6:17  A  2  
    3    3 Reilly Madsen       JR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:53.6  6:25  A  3  
    4    4 Keita Peden         JR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:22.2  6:34  A  4  
    5    5 Jess Aspinall       JR  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:30.5  6:37  A  5  
    6    6 Alexis Villalba     SO  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:40.4  6:41  A  6  
    7    7 Sarah Klein         FR  1  Baldwinsville          19:46.1  6:43  A  7  
    8    8 Phoebe White         8  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:49.8  6:44  A  8  
    9      Maya Chiesa         JR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:00.6  6:47  A  9  
   10      Hannah Fishman      SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:05.7  6:49  A 10  
   11    9 Sarah Longuil       FR  2  Mercy                  20:20.6  6:54  B  1  
   12   10 Caelan Baldridge-He  8  2  Vestal                 20:21.4  6:55  B  2  
   13   11 Abby Palin          FR  3  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:32.9  6:58  B  3  
   14   12 Nadine Dickter      JR  6  Baldwinsville          20:36.1  6:59  A 11  
   15   13 Simone Davey         8  3  Vestal                 20:37.8  7:00  B  4  
   16      Grace Hausladen     SR  3  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:47.1  7:03  A 12  
   17      Katie Krieger       SR  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:52.7  7:05  A 13  
   18      Isabella Wojnovich  SO  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   20:55.2  7:06  A 14  
   19   14 Ally Draveck        SR  5  West Genesee           20:59.2  7:07  A 15  
   20   15 Mariahn Plesh       FR  4  Clarence               21:01.1  7:08  A 16  
   21   16 Maykayla Spicer     SO  3  Baldwinsville          21:02.1  7:08  A 17  
   22      Emily Cook          FR  5  Fayetteville-Manlius   21:03.0  7:09  A 18  
   23   17 Sarah Rodman        SO  4  Baldwinsville          21:08.9  7:11  A 19  
   24   18 Alicia Symons       SR  6  Clarence               21:12.7  7:12  A 20  
   25   19 Rachel Flynn        SR  7  West Genesee           21:14.6  7:13  A 21  
   26   20 Jenna Costello      SO  5  Baldwinsville          21:22.5  7:15  A 22  
   27   21 Natalie Farnett     JR  7  Baldwinsville          21:30.3  7:18  A 23  
   28   22 Christina Bartelli  SO  6  Baldwinsville          21:34.6  7:19  A 24  
   29   23 Bridgette Melvin    SO  7  Central Square         21:35.2  7:20  A 25  
   30   24 Zoe Marschner       FR  6  Ithaca                 21:35.8  7:20  A 26  
   31      Lindsay Guild       JR  8  Baldwinsville          21:41.2  7:22  A 27  
   32   25 Julia Sinton        SR  8  Ithaca                 21:44.4  7:23  A 28  
   33   26 Yamila Wunsch       FR  7  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:45.0  7:23  B  5  
   34   27 Kendra Allen        SO  8  Canandaigua            21:45.3  7:23  B  6  
   35      Alison Gern         SR  9  Fayetteville-Manlius   21:51.7  7:25  A 29  
   36   28 Catherine Flugel    SR 10  Mercy                  21:54.8  7:26  B  7  
   37      Rebecca Dromms      SO  9  Liverpool              21:56.7  7:27  A 30  
   38   29 Toni Decuffa        FR  8  Central Square         21:59.1  7:28  A 31  
   39   30 Haley Drabot        SR 11  Central Square         21:59.6  7:28  A 32  
   40      Virginia Forester   JR  9  Baldwinsville          22:04.6  7:29  A 33  
   41      Meredith Laque      JR 10  Baldwinsville          22:07.4  7:30  A 34  
   42   31 Emma Farmer         FR  9  West Genesee           22:10.6  7:32  A 35  
   43      Sydney Degirolamo   SO 10  Fayetteville-Manlius   22:11.3  7:32  A 36  
   44   32 Corrinne Hartshorne FR 10  Ithaca                 22:11.6  7:32  A 37  
   45   33 Rachael Jeon        SO 11  Ithaca                 22:16.0  7:33  A 38  
   46   34 Molly Ciarla        SR 12  West Genesee           22:16.5  7:34  A 39  
   47   35 Jade Asmus          JR 11  Central Square         22:18.1  7:34  A 40  
   48      Bridget Smith       JR 12  Baldwinsville          22:21.6  7:35  A 41  
   49      Lyndsay Slavik      JR 13  Baldwinsville          22:22.7  7:36  A 42  
   50      Elizabeth Dawson    FR 11  Trumansburg            22:23.6  7:36  D  1  
   51   36 Ayla Erwin          SO 12  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:25.6  7:37  B  8  
   52   37 Madison Johnston    FR 12  Vestal                 22:31.0  7:38  B  9  
   53      Kaylee Marlow       FR 13  Franklin Academy       22:33.2  7:39  B 10  
   54   38 Ingrid Comella      FR 14  Ithaca                 22:34.3  7:40  A 43  
   55   39 Colette McCormick   SO 13  Canandaigua            22:35.2  7:40  B 11  
   56   40 Sarah Hildreth      JR 14  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:38.3  7:41  B 12  
   57   41 Marissa Andrews     JR 15  Canandaigua            22:40.7  7:42  B 13  
   58   42 Rotem Leshed        FR 15  Ithaca                 22:41.5  7:42  A 44  
   59   43 Olivia Budelmann    FR 16  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:41.8  7:42  B 14  
   60      Sydney O'Dell       JR 16  Fayetteville-Manlius   22:42.9  7:42  A 45  
   61   44 Amanda Semmel       FR 17  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:43.9  7:43  B 15  
   62      Megan Feely         SO 14  Trumansburg            22:45.9  7:43  D  2  
   63   45 Olivia Ravera       SO 15  East Syracuse-Minoa    22:47.2  7:44  B 16  
   64   46 Elena Muscato       SO 16  Canandaigua            22:48.1  7:44  B 17  
   65   47 Julia McLaughlin    SR 13  Mercy                  22:51.0  7:45  B 18  
   66   48 Aliza Ellner        SO 17  Ithaca                 22:51.6  7:45  A 46  
   67   49 Alexa Keys          FR 18  Central Square         22:52.2  7:46  A 47  
   68      Logan Eicholzer     SR 14  Liverpool              22:52.8  7:46  A 48  
   69      Maya Hewitt         FR 19  Baldwinsville          22:53.0  7:46  A 49  
   70   50 Bernadette Hayes    SR 15  Mercy                  22:54.4  7:46  B 19  
   71   51 Marina Gentilcore   JR 17  Clarence               22:56.9  7:47  A 50  
   72      Kara Febres         FR 20  Liverpool              23:00.6  7:48  A 51  
   73      Kayleigh Sattler    SR 16  Baldwinsville          23:00.8  7:49  A 52  
   74   52 Michelle Gloska     SR 17  Central Square         23:01.7  7:49  A 53  
   75      Eryn Thompson       SO 18  Chittenango            23:02.8  7:49  B 20  
   76   53 Kelsey Kissane      SR 18  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:11.6  7:52  B 21  
   77      Madison Dickter     JR 18  Baldwinsville          23:13.9  7:53  A 54  
   78      Angelina Ciciriello FR 21  Liverpool              23:17.8  7:54  A 55  
   79   54 Ashley Newman       SR 19  Central Square         23:22.3  7:56  A 56  
   80      Alivia Speight      FR 22  Baldwinsville          23:24.3  7:57  A 57  
   81      Elizabeth Erich     FR 23  Baldwinsville          23:26.1  7:57  A 58  
   82   55 Meghan Keyes        JR 19  Mercy                  23:29.3  7:58  B 22  
   83      Brittanyt Laclair   SR 20  Marcellus              23:33.0  7:59  C  1  
   84   56 Rebecca Shen        SR 21  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:33.7  8:00  B 23  
   85   57 Autumn Wetmore      FR 24  West Genesee           23:39.4  8:02  A 59  
   86      Ashley Lawless      SR 22  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:44.5  8:03  B 24  
   87   58 Zoe Martin          JR 20  Canandaigua            23:45.2  8:04  B 25  
   88   59 Madison Carr        FR 25  East Syracuse-Minoa    23:48.0  8:05  B 26  
   89      Emma Clardy         FR 26  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:50.4  8:05  B 27  
   90      Lily O'Bryan        SO 19  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:52.2  8:06  B 28  
   91      Anna Capria         SR 23  Baldwinsville          23:53.5  8:06  A 60  
   92   60 Adrianna Tomasello  SO 20  Clarence               23:56.5  8:07  A 61  
   93   61 Elizabeth Szulgit   SO 21  Mercy                  23:57.5  8:08  B 29  
   94      Kamry Herne         JR 21  Franklin Academy       23:59.2  8:08  B 30  
   95      Sofia Liaw          FR 27  Jamesville-Dewitt      24:09.6  8:12  B 31  
   96   62 Sam Impostato       SR 24  Mynderse Academy       24:10.4  8:12  C  2  
   97   63 Grace Frarey        SR 25  Canandaigua            24:11.9  8:13  B 32  
   98   64 Amy Havill          SO 22  East Syracuse-Minoa    24:12.1  8:13  B 33  
   99      April Christodoulou FR 28  Central Square         24:12.9  8:13  A 62  
  100   65 Kailey Whelan       FR 29  Clarence               24:13.1  8:13  A 63  
  101      Lexi Trump          SO 23  Pulaski                24:13.5  8:13  C  3  
  102      Guine Nabinger      JR 22  Jamesville-Dewitt      24:16.6  8:14  B 34  
  103      Melissa Bauer       SR 26  Central Square         24:17.9  8:15  A 64  
  104   66 Shelby Brennessel   FR 30  Canandaigua            24:21.4  8:16  B 35  
  105      Lena Weiss          JR 23  Ithaca                 24:26.0  8:17  A 65  
  106      Isabela Budelmann   JR 24  Jamesville-Dewitt      24:28.5  8:18  B 36  
  107      Moriah Spencer      SR 27  Waterloo               24:32.7  8:20  C  4  
  108      Danielle Garvin     FR 31  Central Square         24:35.0  8:20  A 66  
  109   67 Emma Raulli         SR 28  East Syracuse-Minoa    24:38.2  8:22  B 37  
  110      Ariella Kornfeld    FR 32  Jamesville-Dewitt      24:47.8  8:25  B 38  
  111      Kiana Severance     SR 29  Central Square         24:54.1  8:27  A 67  
  112      Kaila Feiman        SO 24  Franklin Academy       24:57.5  8:28  B 39  
  113      Nejia Spencer       JR 25  Canandaigua            25:12.3  8:33  B 40  
  114   68 Arianna Cammisa     SO 25  Vestal                 25:13.0  8:33  B 41  
  115   69 Lindsay Ball        FR 33  Clarence               25:19.7  8:36  A 68  
  116      Danielle Jaffe      SO 26  Jamesville-Dewitt      25:21.0  8:36  B 42  
  117   70 Shannon May         JR 26  East Syracuse-Minoa    25:23.2  8:37  B 43  
  118      Alexis Waldron      SO 27  Central Square         25:25.8  8:38  A 69  
  119      Cali Scahill        SR 30  Central Square         25:27.9  8:38  A 70  
  120      Samantha Czolowski  JR 27  Central Square         25:30.8  8:39  A 71  
  121      Allyson Brown       SO 28  Canandaigua            25:32.4  8:40  B 44  
  122      Emily Abplanalp     SO 29  Canandaigua            25:35.3  8:41  B 45  
  123   71 Tori Hughes         SR 31  Clarence               25:36.6  8:41  A 72  
  124      Jada Sowich         FR 34  Chittenango            25:51.5  8:46  B 46  
  125   72 Victoria Lutz       SR 32  Mynderse Academy       25:52.2  8:47  C  5  
  126      Sarah Teel          JR 28  Waterloo               25:56.4  8:48  C  6  
  127   73 Sara Lozy-Lester    SR 33  Mercy                  26:03.8  8:51  B 47  
  128      Ashley Cummings     SO 30  Mercy                  26:07.5  8:52  B 48  
  129      Sarah Pfeiffer      SO 31  Baldwinsville          26:18.3  8:55  A 73  
  130      Susan Gloska        SR 34  Central Square         26:22.7  8:57  A 74  
  131      Cecilia Loeffler    JR 29  Canandaigua            26:24.2  8:57  B 49  
  132      Claire Wildman      SO 32  Mercy                  26:25.0  8:58  B 50  
  133   74 Victoria McClosky   SO 33  Mynderse Academy       26:31.7  9:00  C  7  
  134      Leah Lawson         SO 34  Mercy                  26:39.4  9:03  B 51  
  135      Inbal Grossman      JR 30  Ithaca                 26:39.7  9:03  A 75  
  136   75 Katie Shumway       SR 35  Mynderse Academy       26:39.9  9:03  C  8  
  137      Sarah Stowell       FR 35  Marcellus              26:43.3  9:04  C  9  
  138      Luiza Vieira        JR 31  Ithaca                 26:45.4  9:05  A 76  
  139      Olivia Giovannini-D SR 36  Waterloo               26:52.4  9:07  C 10  
  140      Anna Miller         SO 35  Baldwinsville          27:24.8  9:18  A 77  
  141      Caroline Ryan       SO 36  Canandaigua            27:53.4  9:28  B 52  
  142   76 Sara Miller         FR 36  Vestal                 28:05.1  9:32  B 53  
  143      Varin Isaksen       SR 37  Central Square         28:12.9  9:34  A 78  
  144   77 Michelle Horn       SO 37  Mynderse Academy       28:28.8  9:40  C 11  
  145      Lauren Burton       SO 38  Fabius-Pompey          28:34.0  9:41  D  3  
  146      Lauren Bogardus     JR 32  Baldwinsville          28:38.9  9:43  A 79  
  147      Hailey Fish         SO 39  Canandaigua            28:44.3  9:45  B 54  
  148      Samantha Hefti      FR 37  Pulaski                29:01.9  9:51  C 12  
  149      Savannah Laue       SO 40  Central Square         29:11.2  9:54  A 80  
  150      Logan Ellis         SR 38  Mercy                  29:20.6  9:57  B 55  
  151      Mackenzie Macklin   FR 38  Canandaigua            30:18.0 10:17  B 56  
  152      Sarah Cook          SR 39  Mercy                  30:20.3 10:18  B 57  
  153   78 Emily Barker        SR 40  East Syracuse-Minoa    30:33.4 10:22  B 58  
  154   79 Jess Dougherty      SO 41  Mynderse Academy       30:47.5 10:27  C 13  
  155      Jules Godici        SR 41  Central Square         31:30.3 10:41  A 81  
  156      Brenna Klawitter    SR 42  Fabius-Pompey          31:41.9 10:45  D  4  
  157      Kayleigh Chartrand  FR 39  Fabius-Pompey          33:19.0 11:18  D  5  
  158      Krisanne Nabinger   SO 42  Pulaski                37:11.0 12:37  C 14  
  159      Darien Waldron      SR 43  Central Square         38:32.8 13:04  A 82  

  TEAM SCORES
==============================================================================

  1.    15  Fayetteville-Manlius      (18:56.4  94:41.6 1:05.7)
========================================
  1      1  Megan Menz           SR  18:24.8
  2      2  Christy Berge'       JR  18:30.5
  3      3  Reilly Madsen        JR  18:53.6
  4      4  Keita Peden          JR  19:22.2
  5      5  Jess Aspinall        JR  19:30.5
  6   (  6) Alexis Villalba      SO  19:40.4
  7   (  8) Phoebe White          8  19:49.8

  2.    72  Baldwinsville             (20:47.2  103:55.7 1:36.4)
========================================
  1      7  Sarah Klein          FR  19:46.1
  2     12  Nadine Dickter       JR  20:36.1
  3     16  Maykayla Spicer      SO  21:02.1
  4     17  Sarah Rodman         SO  21:08.9
  5     20  Jenna Costello       SO  21:22.5
  6   ( 21) Natalie Farnett      JR  21:30.3
  7   ( 22) Christina Bartelli   SO  21:34.6

  3.   152  Ithaca                    (22:04.5  110:22.1 0:58.5)
========================================
  1     24  Zoe Marschner        FR  21:35.8
  2     25  Julia Sinton         SR  21:44.4
  3     32  Corrinne Hartshorne  FR  22:11.6
  4     33  Rachael Jeon         SO  22:16.0
  5     38  Ingrid Comella       FR  22:34.3
  6   ( 42) Rotem Leshed         FR  22:41.5
  7   ( 48) Aliza Ellner         SO  22:51.6

  4.   155  West Genesee              (22:04.1  110:20.3 2:40.2)
========================================
  1     14  Ally Draveck         SR  20:59.2
  2     19  Rachel Flynn         SR  21:14.6
  3     31  Emma Farmer          FR  22:10.6
  4     34  Molly Ciarla         SR  22:16.5
  5     57  Autumn Wetmore       FR  23:39.4

  5.   166  Central Square            (22:08.9  110:44.2 1:17.0)
========================================
  1     23  Bridgette Melvin     SO  21:35.2
  2     29  Toni Decuffa         FR  21:59.1
  3     30  Haley Drabot         SR  21:59.6
  4     35  Jade Asmus           JR  22:18.1
  5     49  Alexa Keys           FR  22:52.2
  6   ( 52) Michelle Gloska      SR  23:01.7
  7   ( 54) Ashley Newman        SR  23:22.3

  6.   174  Jamesville-Dewitt         (22:12.5  111:02.5 2:11.0)
========================================
  1     11  Abby Palin           FR  20:32.9
  2     36  Ayla Erwin           SO  22:25.6
  3     40  Sarah Hildreth       JR  22:38.3
  4     43  Olivia Budelmann     FR  22:41.8
  5     44  Amanda Semmel        FR  22:43.9
  6   ( 53) Kelsey Kissane       SR  23:11.6
  7   ( 56) Rebecca Shen         SR  23:33.7

  7.   189  Mercy                     (22:18.1  111:30.1 3:08.7)
========================================
  1      9  Sarah Longuil        FR  20:20.6
  2     28  Catherine Flugel     SR  21:54.8
  3     47  Julia McLaughlin     SR  22:51.0
  4     50  Bernadette Hayes     SR  22:54.4
  5     55  Meghan Keyes         JR  23:29.3
  6   ( 61) Elizabeth Szulgit    SO  23:57.5
  7   ( 73) Sara Lozy-Lester     SR  26:03.8

  8.   204  Vestal                    (23:21.7  116:48.3 7:43.7)
========================================
  1     10  Caelan Baldridge-Heyw  8  20:21.4
  2     13  Simone Davey          8  20:37.8
  3     37  Madison Johnston     FR  22:31.0
  4     68  Arianna Cammisa      SO  25:13.0
  5     76  Sara Miller          FR  28:05.1

  9.   209  Clarence                  (22:40.1  113:20.3 3:12.0)
========================================
  1     15  Mariahn Plesh        FR  21:01.1
  2     18  Alicia Symons        SR  21:12.7
  3     51  Marina Gentilcore    JR  22:56.9
  4     60  Adrianna Tomasello   SO  23:56.5
  5     65  Kailey Whelan        FR  24:13.1
  6   ( 69) Lindsay Ball         FR  25:19.7
  7   ( 71) Tori Hughes          SR  25:36.6

 10.   211  Canandaigua               (22:42.9  113:34.5 1:59.9)
========================================
  1     27  Kendra Allen         SO  21:45.3
  2     39  Colette McCormick    SO  22:35.2
  3     41  Marissa Andrews      JR  22:40.7
  4     46  Elena Muscato        SO  22:48.1
  5     58  Zoe Martin           JR  23:45.2
  6   ( 63) Grace Frarey         SR  24:11.9
  7   ( 66) Shelby Brennessel    FR  24:21.4

 11.   261  East Syracuse-Minoa       (23:26.1  117:10.5 2:53.2)
========================================
  1     26  Yamila Wunsch        FR  21:45.0
  2     45  Olivia Ravera        SO  22:47.2
  3     59  Madison Carr         FR  23:48.0
  4     64  Amy Havill           SO  24:12.1
  5     67  Emma Raulli          SR  24:38.2
  6   ( 70) Shannon May          JR  25:23.2
  7   ( 78) Emily Barker         SR  30:33.4

 12.   360  Mynderse Academy          (26:20.6  131:43.0 4:18.4)
========================================
  1     62  Sam Impostato        SR  24:10.4
  2     72  Victoria Lutz        SR  25:52.2
  3     74  Victoria McClosky    SO  26:31.7
  4     75  Katie Shumway        SR  26:39.9
  5     77  Michelle Horn        SO  28:28.8
  6   ( 79) Jess Dougherty       SO  30:47.5





Incomplete Teams:

Liverpool                
         Rebecca Dromms SO , Logan Eicholzer SR , Kara Febres FR , Angelina Ciciriello FR 

Trumansburg              
         Elizabeth Dawson FR , Megan Feely SO 

Franklin Academy         
         Kaylee Marlow FR , Kamry Herne JR , Kaila Feiman SO 

Chittenango              
         Eryn Thompson SO , Jada Sowich FR 

Marcellus                
         Brittanyt Laclair SR , Sarah Stowell FR 

Pulaski                  
         Lexi Trump SO , Samantha Hefti FR , Krisanne Nabinger SO 

Waterloo                 
         Moriah Spencer SR , Sarah Teel JR , Olivia Giovannini-Dol SR 

Fabius-Pompey            
         Lauren Burton SO , Brenna Klawitter SR , Kayleigh Chartrand FR 


BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY LARGE SCHOOL RACE - 2.95 MILES

                 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                               GRADE                                       CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLC
==============================================================================
    1    1 Evan Brennan        FR  1  Burnt Hills            16:14.9  5:31  B  1  
    2    2 Evan Vannatta       JR  1  Baldwinsville          16:27.3  5:35  A  1  
    3    3 Sean Donlon         SR  1  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:38.3  5:39  A  2  
    4    4 Eli Capri           FR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:40.6  5:40  A  3  
    5    5 Ben Timmons         SO  1  Baldwinsville          16:43.3  5:41  A  4  
    6    6 Ken Kaiser          SR  2  Fayetteville-Manlius   16:50.5  5:43  A  5  
    7    7 John Kresovich      JR  2  Baldwinsville          16:51.1  5:43  A  6  
    8    8 Connor McManus      FR  3  Baldwinsville          16:58.0  5:46  A  7  
    9    9 Nick Hunziker       FR  4  Burnt Hills            17:00.1  5:46  B  2  
   10   10 Andrew Vanslyke     SR  3  Baldwinsville          17:00.9  5:47  A  8  
   11   11 Sam McIlroy         FR  5  Baldwinsville          17:01.2  5:47  A  9  
   12   12 Mark Vaccaro        SR  4  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:01.6  5:47  A 10  
   13   13 Joe Licameli        FR  6  Baldwinsville          17:01.9  5:47  A 11  
   14      Evan Biedermann     JR  3  Baldwinsville          17:04.6  5:48  A 12  
   15      Nash Augustus       JR  4  Baldwinsville          17:06.0  5:48  A 13  
   16   14 Michael Messere     SO  2  Burnt Hills            17:07.4  5:49  B  3  
   17      Kenny Stehle        JR  5  Baldwinsville          17:09.8  5:50  A 14  
   18   15 Dominick Battaglia  SR  5  Liverpool              17:15.5  5:52  A 15  
   19   16 Nick Davis          SR  6  Liverpool              17:21.1  5:53  A 16  
   20      Sam Kellner         FR  7  Baldwinsville          17:21.9  5:54  A 17  
   21   17 Steven Abbott       SR  7  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:22.1  5:54  A 18  
   22      Kieran Sheridan     SO  3  Baldwinsville          17:22.6  5:54  A 19  
   23   18 Bobby Killeen       JR  6  Burnt Hills            17:23.8  5:54  B  4  
   24   19 Mark Dellefave      SR  8  West Genesee           17:24.9  5:55  A 20  
   25   20 Dante Ubriaco        8  1  Burnt Hills            17:27.6  5:56  B  5  
   26   21 Alex Klein          SR  9  Liverpool              17:30.2  5:56  A 21  
   27      Spencer Bruce       JR  7  Baldwinsville          17:31.4  5:57  A 22  
   28   22 Michael Young       SR 10  Fayetteville-Manlius   17:33.2  5:57  A 23  
   29   23 Sam Glisson         SO  4  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:33.7  5:58  B  6  
   30   24 Grey Benham         SO  5  Canandaigua            17:34.3  5:58  B  7  
   31      Tim Demjanenko      SO  6  Baldwinsville          17:35.9  5:58  A 24  
   32   25 Eli Barbour         FR  8  Liverpool              17:36.1  5:58  A 25  
   33      Jake Wicks          SR 11  Baldwinsville          17:36.9  5:59  A 26  
   34   26 Lennier Stynes      SO  7  Jamesville-Dewitt      17:37.3  5:59  B  8  
   35   27 Jack Richards       SO  8  West Genesee           17:39.9  6:00  A 27  
   36   28 Pat Trivison        SO  9  West Genesee           17:42.3  6:01  A 28  
   37   29 Kevin Board          8  2  Burnt Hills            17:43.5  6:01  B  9  
   38   30 Noah Mattice        SO 10  Ithaca                 17:46.7  6:02  A 29  
   39      George Kresovich    JR  8  Baldwinsville          17:47.0  6:02  A 30  
   40   31 Darren Rich         SO 11  Ithaca                 17:50.6  6:03  A 31  
   41   32 Josh Hickmott       JR  9  Liverpool              17:56.3  6:05  A 32  
   42   33 Tj Praschunus       FR  9  Liverpool              17:56.6  6:05  A 33  
   43      Jake Naples         JR 10  Baldwinsville          17:58.1  6:06  A 34  
   44      Zach Hahn           SO 12  Baldwinsville          17:58.5  6:06  A 35  
   45      Kyle Micho          SR 12  Baldwinsville          17:58.9  6:06  A 36  
   46   34 Matt Woods          JR 11  Clarence               18:01.0  6:07  A 37  
   47      James Dugan         JR 12  Baldwinsville          18:02.1  6:07  A 38  
   48   35 John Magnan         SR 13  Canandaigua            18:03.9  6:08  B 10  
   49   36 Adam Hyatt          SO 13  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:04.9  6:08  B 11  
   50   37 Harland Wunrow      JR 13  Canandaigua            18:08.0  6:09  B 12  
   51   38 Soren Jung          JR 14  Ithaca                 18:08.8  6:10  A 39  
   52      Anthony Delvecchio  FR 10  Baldwinsville          18:10.5  6:10  A 40  
   53   39 Nate Weinel         SR 14  Canandaigua            18:11.6  6:11  B 13  
   54   40 Hunter Reed         SO 14  Clarence               18:12.1  6:11  A 41  
   55   41 Ryan Sheppard       FR 11  Burnt Hills            18:12.4  6:11  B 14  
   56   42 Paul Stannard       SO 15  West Genesee           18:12.7  6:11  A 42  
   57   43 Nathan Reeves       FR 12  Liverpool              18:13.1  6:11  A 43  
   58   44 Josh Martin         SO 16  Clarence               18:13.3  6:11  A 44  
   59   45 Connor Evans        SR 15  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:17.7  6:13  B 15  
   60   46 Andrew Comanici     SR 16  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:18.2  6:13  B 16  
   61   47 Anthony Gettino     SO 17  West Genesee           18:20.2  6:13  A 45  
   62      Jake Thurnau        SR 17  Burnt Hills            18:23.1  6:14  B 17  
   63      David Metacarpa      8  3  Burnt Hills            18:23.9  6:15  B 18  
   64   48 Vincent Perry       SR 18  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:24.7  6:15  A 46  
   65   49 Alan Gao            FR 13  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:25.4  6:15  B 19  
   66      Matthew Sinnenberg  FR 14  Burnt Hills            18:25.8  6:15  B 20  
   67   50 Pat Macko           SR 19  West Genesee           18:26.3  6:15  A 47  
   68   51 Tommy Christen      FR 15  Ithaca                 18:27.7  6:16  A 48  
   69      Logan Short         SO 18  Burnt Hills            18:32.2  6:17  B 21  
   70   52 Logan Murdock       SR 20  Vestal                 18:33.0  6:18  B 22  
   71   53 Ryan North          SR 21  West Genesee           18:33.4  6:18  A 49  
   72      Nate Couse          SO 19  West Genesee           18:34.3  6:18  A 50  
   73   54 Tristan Engst       JR 15  Ithaca                 18:35.4  6:19  A 51  
   74   55 Graham Wilcox       JR 16  Vestal                 18:35.7  6:19  B 23  
   75   56 Casey Friscia       JR 17  Central Square         18:35.9  6:19  A 52  
   76   57 Parker Wing         SO 20  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:37.8  6:19  B 24  
   77      Cameron O'Connell   FR 16  Liverpool              18:39.5  6:20  A 53  
   78   58 Blake Kiesinger     FR 17  Central Square         18:41.0  6:20  A 54  
   79   59 Simon Brand         SO 21  Ithaca                 18:41.2  6:21  A 55  
   80      Josh Jones          SO 22  Burnt Hills            18:42.2  6:21  B 25  
   81   60 Paul Lyman          JR 18  Cortland               18:42.5  6:21  B 26  
   82      Mason Smith         SO 23  Baldwinsville          18:42.8  6:21  A 56  
   83      Chris Petosa        SR 22  West Genesee           18:43.1  6:21  A 57  
   84   61 Cole Cutri          FR 18  Canandaigua            18:45.1  6:22  B 27  
   85      Nick Brancato       FR 19  Liverpool              18:46.8  6:22  A 58  
   86      Mac Tupper          SO 24  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:47.2  6:23  B 28  
   87      Evan Bohman         FR 20  Baldwinsville          18:47.8  6:23  A 59  
   88      Shawn Markowsky     SO 25  Liverpool              18:49.2  6:23  A 60  
   89   62 Pearse Anderson     SR 23  Ithaca                 18:49.4  6:23  A 61  
   90      Ryan Allen          JR 19  West Genesee           18:50.3  6:24  A 62  
   91   63 Sam Demuzio         SR 24  Canandaigua            18:50.6  6:24  B 29  
   92   64 Joe Lamoureux       FR 21  Vestal                 18:51.4  6:24  B 30  
   93      John Arvantides     FR 22  Baldwinsville          18:52.8  6:24  A 63  
   94      Ryan Leech          FR 23  Burnt Hills            18:55.7  6:25  B 31  
   95   65 Eric Riddle         SO 26  Canandaigua            18:56.2  6:26  B 32  
   96      Alex Henwood        SR 25  Baldwinsville          18:57.0  6:26  A 64  
   97   66 Wade Backman        SO 27  Central Square         18:57.6  6:26  A 65  
   98      James Humphrey      SR 26  Burnt Hills            18:57.8  6:26  B 33  
   99      James Dougherty     SO 28  Jamesville-Dewitt      18:58.1  6:26  B 34  
  100   67 Eric Wolf           JR 20  Central Square         18:58.3  6:26  A 66  
  101      Conor Florczyk      SR 27  Fayetteville-Manlius   18:59.3  6:27  A 67  
  102   68 Logan Shepardson    FR 24  Oswego                 19:01.6  6:27  B 35  
  103      Joseph Desocio      FR 25  West Genesee           19:06.1  6:29  A 68  
  104      Jack Test           JR 21  Burnt Hills            19:08.3  6:30  B 36  
  105      Jeremy Pond         JR 22  Baldwinsville          19:09.0  6:30  A 69  
  106   69 Ryan Waroby         FR 26  Vestal                 19:09.2  6:30  B 37  
  107      Tom Mossotti        SR 28  West Genesee           19:09.5  6:30  A 70  
  108      Peter Yoder         FR 27  Canandaigua            19:09.9  6:30  B 38  
  109      Charlie Poole       FR 28  Fayetteville-Manlius   19:11.3  6:31  A 71  
  110      Jeremy Coyle        JR 23  Ithaca                 19:11.7  6:31  A 72  
  111      Evan Maestri        JR 24  Liverpool              19:12.1  6:31  A 73  
  112      Zack Perez          JR 25  Baldwinsville          19:13.8  6:32  A 74  
  113   70 Jacob Howe          JR 26  Central Square         19:14.1  6:32  A 75  
  114   71 Gavin Bleir         SO 29  Vestal                 19:15.8  6:32  B 39  
  115      Willard Gideon      FR 29  Burnt Hills            19:21.0  6:34  B 40  
  116      Mitchell Patrowicz  SR 29  Canandaigua            19:21.8  6:34  B 41  
  117      Pat Stnistreet      SO 30  West Genesee           19:23.2  6:35  A 76  
  118      Jacob Delvecchio    FR 30  Baldwinsville          19:24.5  6:35  A 77  
  119      Kyle Potrzeba       FR 31  Liverpool              19:25.4  6:36  A 78  
  120      Aaron Sprague       FR 32  Baldwinsville          19:25.8  6:36  A 79  
  121      Broc Augustus       FR 33  Baldwinsville          19:26.1  6:36  A 80  
  122      Austin Leitgeb      JR 27  Liverpool              19:32.0  6:38  A 81  
  123      Mark Salanger       FR 34  West Genesee           19:38.1  6:40  A 82  
  124      Ben Zinger          SO 31  Liverpool              19:41.6  6:41  A 83  
  125      Zach Scott          SR 30  Canandaigua            19:42.6  6:41  B 42  
  126      Addison Crook       JR 28  Baldwinsville          19:42.8  6:41  A 84  
  127      Alex Becerra        JR 29  Liverpool              19:43.5  6:42  A 85  
  128   72 Noah Towne          SR 31  Clarence               19:47.5  6:43  A 86  
  129   73 Marcus Koesterer    SR 32  Cortland               19:47.7  6:43  B 43  
  130   74 Michael Emm         SR 33  Cortland               19:48.5  6:43  B 44  
  131   75 Jared Bronson       JR 30  Cortland               19:48.7  6:43  B 45  
  132      Ben MacCrindle      JR 31  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:49.0  6:44  B 46  
  133      Tyler Cayea         SR 34  Baldwinsville          19:49.6  6:44  A 87  
  134   76 John Insinna        FR 35  Clarence               19:53.0  6:45  A 88  
  135      David Hansen        SR 35  Canandaigua            19:53.6  6:45  B 47  
  136      Jamus Socker        SO 32  Baldwinsville          19:55.2  6:46  A 89  
  137      Ryan Ashe           SO 33  Jamesville-Dewitt      19:59.3  6:47  B 48  
  138      Alder Flecker       JR 32  Ithaca                 19:59.8  6:47  A 90  
  139   77 Dan Daddario        FR 36  Clarence               20:02.9  6:48  A 91  
  140      Grant Thomas        FR 37  Canandaigua            20:05.4  6:49  B 49  
  141      Chester Polack      JR 33  Ithaca                 20:06.1  6:49  A 92  
  142      Logan Barrella      SO 34  Baldwinsville          20:07.3  6:50  A 93  
  143   78 Mitch Labeef        JR 34  Fulton                 20:08.0  6:50  B 50  
  144      Sam Bull            SR 36  Baldwinsville          20:08.6  6:50  A 94  
  145      Hunter McIlroy      SO 35  West Genesee           20:11.2  6:51  A 95  
  146   79 Aaric Celeste       JR 35  Oswego                 20:12.3  6:51  B 51  
  147      Sean Stewart        FR 38  Burnt Hills            20:12.9  6:52  B 52  
  148   80 Wyatt Rogers        FR 39  Central Square         20:15.3  6:52  A 96  
  149      Jack Darstein       FR 40  Baldwinsville          20:16.0  6:53  A 97  
  150      Kobe Sanders        SR 37  Canandaigua            20:22.7  6:55  B 53  
  151      Ted Gibbons         FR 41  Liverpool              20:23.8  6:55  A 98  
  152      Gaganjot Sekhon     JR 36  Liverpool              20:25.3  6:56  A 99  
  153   81 Trae Plesh          FR 42  Clarence               20:25.5  6:56  A100  
  154      Brendan Sharon      SO 36  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:26.1  6:56  B 54  
  155   82 Joe Seif            SR 38  Vestal                 20:29.7  6:57  B 55  
  156   83 David Kirchoff      SR 39  East Syracuse-Minoa    20:33.6  6:59  B 56  
  157      Tim Huppman         JR 37  West Genesee           20:39.9  7:01  A101  
  158      Markos Petkopoulos  SO 37  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:42.8  7:02  B 57  
  159      Peter Fioramonti    JR 38  Baldwinsville          20:49.8  7:04  A102  
  160   84 Brad Patterson      JR 39  Oswego                 20:50.9  7:04  B 58  
  161   85 Nate Shaw           JR 40  Fulton                 20:51.9  7:05  B 59  
  162      Anthony Impellizzer JR 41  Jamesville-Dewitt      20:53.3  7:05  B 60  
  163   86 Jack O'Donnell      FR 43  Vestal                 20:53.6  7:05  B 61  
  164      Tom Adamescu        FR 44  Canandaigua            20:54.2  7:06  B 62  
  165   87 Rishov Chatterjee   JR 42  East Syracuse-Minoa    20:56.7  7:06  B 63  
  166      Marc Okon           JR 43  Clarence               20:57.4  7:07  A103  
  167      Jaeho Lee           SO 38  Baldwinsville          20:58.5  7:07  A104  
  168   88 Nate Greene         JR 44  Oswego                 20:59.1  7:07  B 64  
  169      Konstantin Sergeev  SO 39  Baldwinsville          20:59.4  7:07  A105  
  170      Conor Craib         SO 40  Ithaca                 21:05.5  7:09  A106  
  171      Mike Braddon        FR 45  Canandaigua            21:07.5  7:10  B 65  
  172      Noah Bruster        FR 46  Vestal                 21:10.1  7:11  B 66  
  173      Dylan Salisbury     SR 40  Vestal                 21:11.2  7:11  B 67  
  174   89 Andrew Hyde         FR 47  Fulton                 21:12.7  7:12  B 68  
  175      Garrit Vanvranken   SO 41  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:13.1  7:12  B 69  
  176      Jake Ecker          FR 48  Clarence               21:13.5  7:12  A107  
  177      Joe Glichowski      FR 49  Clarence               21:14.0  7:12  A108  
  178   90 Sam Waldron         FR 50  Fulton                 21:15.7  7:13  B 70  
  179      Nathan Purvis       FR 51  Liverpool              21:16.9  7:13  A109  
  180      Truman Kurst        FR 52  Vestal                 21:24.3  7:16  B 71  
  181   91 Sam Forrester       FR 53  Cortland               21:24.6  7:16  B 72  
  182      Albert Wang         FR 54  Jamesville-Dewitt      21:31.0  7:18  B 73  
  183      Ben Harding         FR 55  Canandaigua            21:38.7  7:21  B 74  
  184      Liam Welch          JR 45  Canandaigua            21:42.0  7:22  B 75  
  185      Tom Briggs          FR 56  Vestal                 21:43.5  7:22  B 76  
  186      Carter Gates        FR 57  Baldwinsville          21:44.0  7:23  A110  
  187   92 Noah Lieberman      SO 42  Cortland               21:45.1  7:23  B 77  
  188      Matt McMahon        FR 58  West Genesee           21:51.4  7:25  A111  
  189      Shea Nolan          FR 59  Ithaca                 21:54.0  7:26  A112  
  190   93 Jason Hayes         FR 60  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:54.2  7:26  B 78  
  191   94 Dane George         JR 46  Cortland               21:56.3  7:27  B 79  
  192      Collin Brady        FR 61  Burnt Hills            21:58.1  7:27  B 80  
  193      Jack Ormsbee         8  4  Burnt Hills            21:58.4  7:27  B 81  
  194   95 Andrew Hayes        SO 43  East Syracuse-Minoa    21:58.9  7:28  B 82  
  195      Matt Sherry         FR 62  Clarence               22:02.9  7:29  A113  
  196   96 Kaleb Perry         JR 47  Oswego                 22:10.6  7:32  B 83  
  197      Lucus Mussi         SO 44  Liverpool              22:10.8  7:32  A114  
  198      Jack Widrig         SR 41  Burnt Hills            22:11.1  7:32  B 84  
  199   97 Alex Stoutenger     SO 45  Fulton                 22:13.3  7:32  B 85  
  200      Tom Serron          FR 63  Canandaigua            22:15.6  7:33  B 86  
  201      Mike Yonta          JR 48  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:17.9  7:34  B 87  
  202      Mitchell Colvin     SR 42  West Genesee           22:20.4  7:35  A115  
  203      Nick Potter         FR 64  Jamesville-Dewitt      22:23.6  7:36  B 88  
  204   98 Collin Flynn        SR 43  Fulton                 22:24.9  7:36  B 89  
  205   99 Brenden Todt        FR 65  Fulton                 22:25.7  7:37  B 90  
  206      Patrick Scheel      FR 66  Vestal                 22:49.2  7:45  B 91  
  207      Geoffrey Brunette   SR 44  Vestal                 22:50.8  7:45  B 92  
  208      Tyler Dingman       JR 49  Vestal                 22:54.2  7:46  B 93  
  209      Reed Wolff          JR 50  Ithaca                 22:54.4  7:46  A116  
  210      David Kim           FR 67  Vestal                 22:59.6  7:48  B 94  
  211      Zach Esch           FR 68  Clarence               23:02.5  7:49  A117  
  212  100 Keegan Gamble       FR 69  East Syracuse-Minoa    23:04.1  7:50  B 95  
  213  101 Nick Thorne         FR 70  Central Square         23:06.6  7:50  A118  
  214      Spencer Wood        FR 71  Vestal                 23:10.0  7:52  B 96  
  215      Chris Meinhold      FR 72  Clarence               23:10.5  7:52  A119  
  216      Jakob Sanchez       SR 45  Oneida                 23:10.8  7:52  B 97  
  217      Jacob Canne         SO 46  Canandaigua            23:17.0  7:54  B 98  
  218      Daniel Prucha       FR 73  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:20.0  7:55  B 99  
  219      Jake Brang          FR 74  Jamesville-Dewitt      23:23.2  7:56  B100  
  220      Riley Trumble       SO 47  Baldwinsville          23:48.3  8:05  A120  
  221  102 Joshua Cain         FR 75  East Syracuse-Minoa    23:51.2  8:06  B101  
  222  103 Evan Wojtalewski    FR 76  East Syracuse-Minoa    23:51.6  8:06  B102  
  223      Justin Rolfe        SR 46  Canandaigua            24:11.4  8:12  B103  
  224      Tommy Bidwell       FR 77  West Genesee           24:39.9  8:22  A121  
  225      Will York           SO 48  Canandaigua            25:11.7  8:33  B104  
  226      Gabe Webb           SO 49  Fulton                 25:26.1  8:38  B105  
  227      John Contrata       JR 51  Vestal                 25:28.6  8:39  B106  
  228      Matt Miller         SR 47  Oneida                 26:00.4  8:49  B107  
  229      Joe West            SO 50  Vestal                 26:44.9  9:05  B108  
  230      Cole Severance      SO 51  Central Square         26:46.8  9:05  A122  
  231      Adam Martin         SO 52  West Genesee           31:05.1 10:33  A123  


 TEAM SCORES
==============================================================================

  1.    32  Baldwinsville             (16:48.2  84:00.6 0:33.6)
========================================
  1      2  Evan Vannatta        JR  16:27.3
  2      5  Ben Timmons          SO  16:43.3
  3      7  John Kresovich       JR  16:51.1
  4      8  Connor McManus       FR  16:58.0
  5     10  Andrew Vanslyke      SR  17:00.9
  6   ( 11) Sam McIlroy          FR  17:01.2
  7   ( 13) Joe Licameli         FR  17:01.9

  2.    42  Fayetteville-Manlius      (16:54.7  84:33.1 0:43.8)
========================================
  1      3  Sean Donlon          SR  16:38.3
  2      4  Eli Capri            FR  16:40.6
  3      6  Ken Kaiser           SR  16:50.5
  4     12  Mark Vaccaro         SR  17:01.6
  5     17  Steven Abbott        SR  17:22.1
  6   ( 22) Michael Young        SR  17:33.2
  7   ( 48) Vincent Perry        SR  18:24.7

  3.    62  Burnt Hills               (17:02.8  85:13.8 1:12.7)
========================================
  1      1  Evan Brennan         FR  16:14.9
  2      9  Nick Hunziker        FR  17:00.1
  3     14  Michael Messere      SO  17:07.4
  4     18  Bobby Killeen        JR  17:23.8
  5     20  Dante Ubriaco         8  17:27.6
  6   ( 29) Kevin Board           8  17:43.5
  7   ( 41) Ryan Sheppard        FR  18:12.4

  4.   109  Liverpool                 (17:31.9  87:39.2 0:40.8)
========================================
  1     15  Dominick Battaglia   SR  17:15.5
  2     16  Nick Davis           SR  17:21.1
  3     21  Alex Klein           SR  17:30.2
  4     25  Eli Barbour          FR  17:36.1
  5     32  Josh Hickmott        JR  17:56.3
  6   ( 33) Tj Praschunus        FR  17:56.6
  7   ( 43) Nathan Reeves        FR  18:13.1

  5.   163  West Genesee              (17:52.0  89:20.0 0:55.3)
========================================
  1     19  Mark Dellefave       SR  17:24.9
  2     27  Jack Richards        SO  17:39.9
  3     28  Pat Trivison         SO  17:42.3
  4     42  Paul Stannard        SO  18:12.7
  5     47  Anthony Gettino      SO  18:20.2
  6   ( 50) Pat Macko            SR  18:26.3
  7   ( 53) Ryan North           SR  18:33.4

  6.   176  Jamesville-Dewitt         (17:58.4  89:51.8 0:44.5)
========================================
  1     23  Sam Glisson          SO  17:33.7
  2     26  Lennier Stynes       SO  17:37.3
  3     36  Adam Hyatt           SO  18:04.9
  4     45  Connor Evans         SR  18:17.7
  5     46  Andrew Comanici      SR  18:18.2
  6   ( 49) Alan Gao             FR  18:25.4
  7   ( 57) Parker Wing          SO  18:37.8

  7.   196  Canandaigua               (18:08.6  90:42.9 1:10.8)
========================================
  1     24  Grey Benham          SO  17:34.3
  2     35  John Magnan          SR  18:03.9
  3     37  Harland Wunrow       JR  18:08.0
  4     39  Nate Weinel          SR  18:11.6
  5     61  Cole Cutri           FR  18:45.1
  6   ( 63) Sam Demuzio          SR  18:50.6
  7   ( 65) Eric Riddle          SO  18:56.2

  8.   204  Ithaca                    (18:09.9  90:49.2 0:48.7)
========================================
  1     30  Noah Mattice         SO  17:46.7
  2     31  Darren Rich          SO  17:50.6
  3     38  Soren Jung           JR  18:08.8
  4     51  Tommy Christen       FR  18:27.7
  5     54  Tristan Engst        JR  18:35.4
  6   ( 59) Simon Brand          SO  18:41.2
  7   ( 62) Pearse Anderson      SR  18:49.4

  9.   266  Clarence                  (18:49.4  94:06.9 1:52.0)
========================================
  1     34  Matt Woods           JR  18:01.0
  2     40  Hunter Reed          SO  18:12.1
  3     44  Josh Martin          SO  18:13.3
  4     72  Noah Towne           SR  19:47.5
  5     76  John Insinna         FR  19:53.0
  6   ( 77) Dan Daddario         FR  20:02.9
  7   ( 81) Trae Plesh           FR  20:25.5

 10.   311  Vestal                    (18:53.1  94:25.1 0:42.8)
========================================
  1     52  Logan Murdock        SR  18:33.0
  2     55  Graham Wilcox        JR  18:35.7
  3     64  Joe Lamoureux        FR  18:51.4
  4     69  Ryan Waroby          FR  19:09.2
  5     71  Gavin Bleir          SO  19:15.8
  6   ( 82) Joe Seif             SR  20:29.7
  7   ( 86) Jack O'Donnell       FR  20:53.6

 11.   317  Central Square            (18:53.4  94:26.9 0:38.2)
========================================
  1     56  Casey Friscia        JR  18:35.9
  2     58  Blake Kiesinger      FR  18:41.0
  3     66  Wade Backman         SO  18:57.6
  4     67  Eric Wolf            JR  18:58.3
  5     70  Jacob Howe           JR  19:14.1
  6   ( 80) Wyatt Rogers         FR  20:15.3
  7   (101) Nick Thorne          FR  23:06.6

 12.   373  Cortland                  (19:54.4  99:32.0 2:42.1)
========================================
  1     60  Paul Lyman           JR  18:42.5
  2     73  Marcus Koesterer     SR  19:47.7
  3     74  Michael Emm          SR  19:48.5
  4     75  Jared Bronson        JR  19:48.7
  5     91  Sam Forrester        FR  21:24.6
  6   ( 92) Noah Lieberman       SO  21:45.1
  7   ( 94) Dane George          JR  21:56.3

 13.   415  Oswego                    (20:38.9  103:14.5 3:09.0)
========================================
  1     68  Logan Shepardson     FR  19:01.6
  2     79  Aaric Celeste        JR  20:12.3
  3     84  Brad Patterson       JR  20:50.9
  4     88  Nate Greene          JR  20:59.1
  5     96  Kaleb Perry          JR  22:10.6

 14.   439  Fulton                    (21:08.4  105:41.6 2:05.3)
========================================
  1     78  Mitch Labeef         JR  20:08.0
  2     85  Nate Shaw            JR  20:51.9
  3     89  Andrew Hyde          FR  21:12.7
  4     90  Sam Waldron          FR  21:15.7
  5     97  Alex Stoutenger      SO  22:13.3
  6   ( 98) Collin Flynn         SR  22:24.9
  7   ( 99) Brenden Todt         FR  22:25.7

 15.   458  East Syracuse-Minoa       (21:41.5  108:27.5 2:30.5)
========================================
  1     83  David Kirchoff       SR  20:33.6
  2     87  Rishov Chatterjee    JR  20:56.7
  3     93  Jason Hayes          FR  21:54.2
  4     95  Andrew Hayes         SO  21:58.9
  5    100  Keegan Gamble        FR  23:04.1
  6   (102) Joshua Cain          FR  23:51.2
  7   (103) Evan Wojtalewski     FR  23:51.6




Incomplete Teams:

Oneida                   
         Jakob Sanchez SR , Matt Miller SR 



  Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                               GRADE                                       CLASS
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE  SCHOOL                  TIME    PACE   PLC
==============================================================================
    1    1 Riley Burns         SO  1  Marcellus              17:17.4  5:52  C  1  
    2    2 Grayson Hoag        FR  1  Marcellus              17:35.3  5:58  C  2  
    3    3 Tyler Gerbsch       JR  1  Marcellus              18:09.6  6:10  C  3  
    4    4 Michael Welch       JR  2  Marcellus              18:18.0  6:13  C  4  
    5    5 James Somers         8  1  Hannibal               18:21.9  6:14  C  5  
    6    6 Cahal Donovan       FR  2  Phoenix                18:32.2  6:17  B  1  
    7    7 John Motell         SR  1  Hannibal               18:33.0  6:18  C  6  
    8    8 John Salisbury      SO  2  Tully                  18:36.2  6:19  D  1  
    9    9 Riley Donovan       SO  3  Marcellus              18:40.6  6:20  C  7  
   10   10 Ben Haeffner        FR  3  Trumansburg            18:43.5  6:21  D  2  
   11   11 Kollin Van Wagenen  SO  4  Homer                  18:47.3  6:23  B  2  
   12   12 Brad Wylde          SR  2  Phoenix                18:48.1  6:23  B  3  
   13   13 Matt Haeffner       SR  3  Trumansburg            18:48.5  6:23  D  3  
   14   14 Teddy Mercer        FR  4  Homer                  18:48.7  6:23  B  4  
   15   15 Jim O'Connell       SR  4  Skaneateles            18:50.1  6:24  C  8  
   16   16 Michael Morse       SR  5  Homer                  18:51.1  6:24  B  5  
   17   17 Maverick Keegan     SR  6  Marcellus              18:51.8  6:24  C  9  
   18   18 Nick Paciorek       FR  5  Skaneateles            18:52.0  6:24  C 10  
   19   19 Mike Sawmiller      JR  3  Tully                  18:52.2  6:24  D  4  
   20   20 Calvin Blackwell    JR  4  Skaneateles            18:55.9  6:26  C 11  
   21   21 Jakob Dillon        SO  5  Port Byron             18:58.5  6:26  D  5  
   22   22 Nicholas Lavy       JR  5  Marcellus              18:58.9  6:27  C 12  
   23   23 Kobe Noon           SO  6  Franklin Academy       18:59.3  6:27  B  6  
   24      Nicholas Roseboom   FR  6  Marcellus              19:04.2  6:28  C 13  
   25   24 Kieran Hermann      SR  7  Port Byron             19:08.1  6:30  D  6  
   26   25 Max Hall            SO  7  Skaneateles            19:08.4  6:30  C 14  
   27      Kevin Brown         JR  6  Marcellus              19:14.8  6:32  C 15  
   28   26 Carlos Santiago     JR  7  Phoenix                19:16.3  6:32  B  7  
   29   27 Gavin Maloney       FR  7  Tully                  19:17.9  6:33  D  7  
   30   28 Lucas Eggleston     SO  8  Bath-Haverling         19:19.3  6:33  C 16  
   31   29 Zach Hamilton       JR  8  Chenango Forks         19:19.8  6:34  C 17  
   32   30 Dylan Templeton     FR  8  Chenango Forks         19:20.4  6:34  C 18  
   33   31 Adam Walling        JR  9  Homer                  19:21.8  6:34  B  8  
   34   32 Dan Knowlton        JR 10  Phoenix                19:29.5  6:37  B  9  
   35   33 Nathan Yehl          8  2  Bath-Haverling         19:31.4  6:38  C 19  
   36   34 Elijah Decastro     FR  9  Trumansburg            19:33.0  6:38  D  8  
   37      James Farrell       FR 10  Marcellus              19:33.8  6:38  C 20  
   38      Jackson Masters     FR 11  Marcellus              19:36.2  6:39  C 21  
   39   35 Tim Kennerson       JR 11  Waterloo               19:38.6  6:40  C 22  
   40   36 Liam Narby          SO  9  Bath-Haverling         19:38.8  6:40  C 23  
   41   37 Eliot McRoberts     SR  8  Chenango Forks         19:39.5  6:40  C 24  
   42   38 Nolan Meier         SO 10  Skaneateles            19:40.2  6:41  C 25  
   43   39 Paul Zogg           SO 11  Phoenix                19:42.7  6:41  B 10  
   44   40 Lucas Evangelista   SO 12  Homer                  19:43.8  6:42  B 11  
   45   41 Mark Zogg           FR 12  Phoenix                19:44.8  6:42  B 12  
   46   42 Maxwell Gottshall   JR 12  Bath-Haverling         19:45.1  6:42  C 26  
   47   43 Joe McIntyre        JR 13  Phoenix                19:45.9  6:42  B 13  
   48   44 Josh Paquin         SO 13  Franklin Academy       19:46.4  6:43  B 14  
   49   45 Isaac McPherson     FR 13  Franklin Academy       19:46.8  6:43  B 15  
   50   46 Logan Kinney        FR 14  Jordan-Elbridge        19:51.2  6:44  C 27  
   51   47 Andy Wheeler        JR 14  Hannibal               19:59.8  6:47  C 28  
   52   48 Tad Patterson       FR 15  Port Byron             20:03.2  6:48  D  9  
   53   49 Mike Orzelek        JR 15  Chenango Forks         20:04.8  6:49  C 29  
   54   50 Aiden Begeal        FR 16  Trumansburg            20:06.7  6:50  D 10  
   55   51 Blake Spina         SO 14  Waterloo               20:07.6  6:50  C 30  
   56   52 Nick Rowe           SO 15  Chenango Forks         20:13.7  6:52  C 31  
   57   53 Tyler Haney         FR 17  Tully                  20:14.7  6:52  D 11  
   58   54 Ryan Frisbee        FR 18  Waterloo               20:15.4  6:52  C 32  
   59   55 Brenton Newcomb     SR  9  Homer                  20:17.4  6:53  B 16  
   60   56 Declan Houlihan     FR 19  Chenango Forks         20:23.6  6:55  C 33  
   61   57 Jacob Bush          JR 16  Homer                  20:25.3  6:56  B 17  
   62      Skylar Tracy        SO 16  Weedsport              20:27.3  6:57  D 12  
   63      John Riccardi       SO 17  Marcellus              20:34.1  6:59  C 34  
   64   58 Matt Perez          FR 20  Chenango Forks         20:43.1  7:02  C 35  
   65      Sam Moheimani       FR 21  Homer                  20:44.0  7:02  B 18  
   66      Riley Houde         SO 18  APW                    20:51.7  7:05  C 36  
   67      Andrew McLaughlin   JR 17  Homer                  20:53.7  7:05  B 19  
   68   59 Jordan Gunnip       JR 18  Jordan-Elbridge        20:55.3  7:06  C 37  
   69      Jason Guth          SR 10  Chenango Forks         20:55.5  7:06  C 38  
   70   60 Trevor Sax          JR 19  Waterloo               20:57.0  7:07  C 39  
   71   61 Nicola Kunz         FR 22  Skaneateles            21:06.5  7:10  C 40  
   72   62 Alex Vanriper       JR 20  Skaneateles            21:07.0  7:10  C 41  
   73      Nate Petrella       FR 23  Homer                  21:09.7  7:11  B 20  
   74   63 Xavier Harrison     JR 21  Bath-Haverling         21:11.4  7:11  C 42  
   75      Zach Szigeti        FR 24  Chenango Forks         21:11.6  7:12  C 43  
   76      Justin Schoeneck    FR 25  Marcellus              21:12.5  7:12  C 44  
   77   64 Ryan Gordona        SO 19  Tully                  21:14.1  7:12  D 13  
   78   65 Caleb Doughty       SO 20  Bath-Haverling         21:31.7  7:18  C 45  
   79      Alex McRoberts      SO 21  Chenango Forks         21:33.2  7:19  C 46  
   80   66 Evan Lamica         FR 26  Franklin Academy       21:33.8  7:19  B 21  
   81      Ryan Simmons        SR 11  Chenango Forks         21:38.0  7:20  C 47  
   82   67 Nate Davis          SR 12  Franklin Academy       21:40.2  7:21  B 22  
   83   68 Nathan Larock       SR 13  Hannibal               21:46.4  7:23  C 48  
   84      Eli Clark           JR 22  Phoenix                21:56.1  7:27  B 23  
   85      Lucas Payne         SO 22  Homer                  21:59.5  7:28  B 24  
   86      Brandon Caufield    FR 27  Pulaski                22:00.1  7:28  C 49  
   87   69 Keegan Moore        SO 23  Trumansburg            22:00.9  7:28  D 14  
   88   70 Nate Woods          SO 24  Franklin Academy       22:03.2  7:29  B 25  
   89   71 Nathan Williams     FR 28  Jordan-Elbridge        22:04.2  7:29  C 50  
   90      James Wachter       JR 23  Chenango Forks         22:06.4  7:30  C 51  
   91      Trevor Guerrina     FR 29  Marcellus              22:10.5  7:31  C 52  
   92      Mike Zellers        FR 30  Mynderse Academy       22:12.7  7:32  C 53  
   93      Joseph Rahner       SO 25  Homer                  22:17.2  7:34  B 26  
   94   72 Will Dungey         JR 24  Jordan-Elbridge        22:18.5  7:34  C 54  
   95      Nick Meyers         FR 31  Mynderse Academy       22:22.8  7:36  C 55  
   96      Aaron Newcomb       FR 32  Homer                  22:28.4  7:38  B 27  
   97   73 Caleb Macie         FR 33  Tully                  22:28.8  7:38  D 15  
   98   74 Jared Mason         JR 25  Hannibal               22:33.5  7:39  C 56  
   99   75 Matt Conner         SR 14  Port Byron             22:35.3  7:40  D 16  
  100      Joshua Bartolotta   SR 15  Marcellus              22:47.1  7:44  C 57  
  101      Josh Finch          FR 34  Chenango Forks         22:48.9  7:45  C 58  
  102   76 Josh Garland        SO 26  Franklin Academy       22:53.4  7:46  B 28  
  103      Ryan Chesbro        JR 26  Phoenix                22:55.7  7:47  B 29  
  104      Austin Wilson       SR 16  Phoenix                23:01.2  7:49  B 30  
  105   77 Henry Graner        SO 27  Bath-Haverling         23:11.6  7:52  C 59  
  106      Thomas Waldron      FR 35  Phoenix                23:12.5  7:52  B 31  
  107      Dixon Ameele        SO 28  Phoenix                23:12.7  7:53  B 32  
  108      Brian Glosky        SO 29  Chenango Forks         23:20.4  7:55  C 60  
  109      Jacob Maxwell       SO 30  Homer                  23:29.9  7:58  B 33  
  110      Brian Allen         SO 31  Chenango Forks         23:34.9  8:00  C 61  
  111      Jared Rogers        SR 17  Homer                  23:35.4  8:00  B 34  
  112      Fred Garland        SO 32  Franklin Academy       23:37.3  8:01  B 35  
  113   78 Ethan Madden        JR 27  Jordan-Elbridge        23:38.5  8:01  C 62  
  114   79 Ryan Mitchell       JR 28  Trumansburg            23:53.7  8:06  D 17  
  115      Joshua Felix        FR 36  Blessed Virgin Mary    24:05.7  8:11  D 18  
  116      Tim Swenson         SR 18  Homer                  24:07.5  8:11  B 36  
  117   80 Ben Bowers          SR 19  Hannibal               24:12.8  8:13  C 63  
  118   81 Chris Johnson       JR 29  Port Byron             24:35.5  8:21  D 19  
  119   82 Brendan Gordona     SR 20  Tully                  24:48.3  8:25  D 20  
  120   83 Jalen Corbett       JR 30  Waterloo               24:51.4  8:26  C 64  
  121      Benjamin Grieco     JR 31  Weedsport              26:16.4  8:55  D 21  
  122      Keenan Butler       SO 33  Mynderse Academy       26:41.4  9:03  C 65  
  123      Tyler Gabriele      SR 21  Phoenix                26:54.6  9:08  B 37  
  124      Khalil Hamrouni     JR 32  Chenango Forks         28:00.7  9:30  C 66  
  125   84 Austin Poticher     SO 34  Jordan-Elbridge        29:14.4  9:55  C 67  
  126   85 Sean Mason          FR 37  Hannibal               29:20.6  9:57  C 68  



 Results by Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com
==============================================================================
                                TEAM SCORES
==============================================================================

  1.    19  Marcellus                 (18:00.2  90:00.9 1:23.2)
========================================
  1      1  Riley Burns          SO  17:17.4
  2      2  Grayson Hoag         FR  17:35.3
  3      3  Tyler Gerbsch        JR  18:09.6
  4      4  Michael Welch        JR  18:18.0
  5      9  Riley Donovan        SO  18:40.6
  6   ( 17) Maverick Keegan      SR  18:51.8
  7   ( 22) Nicholas Lavy        JR  18:58.9

  2.   112  Homer                     (19:06.6  95:32.7 0:56.5)
========================================
  1     11  Kollin Van Wagenen   SO  18:47.3
  2     14  Teddy Mercer         FR  18:48.7
  3     16  Michael Morse        SR  18:51.1
  4     31  Adam Walling         JR  19:21.8
  5     40  Lucas Evangelista    SO  19:43.8
  6   ( 55) Brenton Newcomb      SR  20:17.4
  7   ( 57) Jacob Bush           JR  20:25.3

  3.   115  Phoenix                   (19:09.8  95:48.8 1:10.5)
========================================
  1      6  Cahal Donovan        FR  18:32.2
  2     12  Brad Wylde           SR  18:48.1
  3     26  Carlos Santiago      JR  19:16.3
  4     32  Dan Knowlton         JR  19:29.5
  5     39  Paul Zogg            SO  19:42.7
  6   ( 41) Mark Zogg            FR  19:44.8
  7   ( 43) Joe McIntyre         JR  19:45.9

  4.   116  Skaneateles               (19:05.4  95:26.6 0:50.1)
========================================
  1     15  Jim O'Connell        SR  18:50.1
  2     18  Nick Paciorek        FR  18:52.0
  3     20  Calvin Blackwell     JR  18:55.9
  4     25  Max Hall             SO  19:08.4
  5     38  Nolan Meier          SO  19:40.2
  6   ( 61) Nicola Kunz          FR  21:06.5
  7   ( 62) Alex Vanriper        JR  21:07.0

  5.   171  Tully                     (19:39.1  98:15.1 2:37.9)
========================================
  1      8  John Salisbury       SO  18:36.2
  2     19  Mike Sawmiller       JR  18:52.2
  3     27  Gavin Maloney        FR  19:17.9
  4     53  Tyler Haney          FR  20:14.7
  5     64  Ryan Gordona         SO  21:14.1
  6   ( 73) Caleb Macie          FR  22:28.8
  7   ( 82) Brendan Gordona      SR  24:48.3

  6.   176  Trumansburg               (19:50.6  99:12.6 3:17.4)
========================================
  1     10  Ben Haeffner         FR  18:43.5
  2     13  Matt Haeffner        SR  18:48.5
  3     34  Elijah Decastro      FR  19:33.0
  4     50  Aiden Begeal         FR  20:06.7
  5     69  Keegan Moore         SO  22:00.9
  6   ( 79) Ryan Mitchell        JR  23:53.7

  7.   197  Chenango Forks            (19:43.7  98:38.2 0:53.9)
========================================
  1     29  Zach Hamilton        JR  19:19.8
  2     30  Dylan Templeton      FR  19:20.4
  3     37  Eliot McRoberts      SR  19:39.5
  4     49  Mike Orzelek         JR  20:04.8
  5     52  Nick Rowe            SO  20:13.7
  6   ( 56) Declan Houlihan      FR  20:23.6
  7   ( 58) Matt Perez           FR  20:43.1

  8.   201  Hannibal                  (20:15.0  101:14.6 4:11.6)
========================================
  1      5  James Somers          8  18:21.9
  2      7  John Motell          SR  18:33.0
  3     47  Andy Wheeler         JR  19:59.8
  4     68  Nathan Larock        SR  21:46.4
  5     74  Jared Mason          JR  22:33.5
  6   ( 80) Ben Bowers           SR  24:12.8
  7   ( 85) Sean Mason           FR  29:20.6

  9.   202  Bath-Haverling            (19:53.2  99:26.0 1:52.1)
========================================
  1     28  Lucas Eggleston      SO  19:19.3
  2     33  Nathan Yehl           8  19:31.4
  3     36  Liam Narby           SO  19:38.8
  4     42  Maxwell Gottshall    JR  19:45.1
  5     63  Xavier Harrison      JR  21:11.4
  6   ( 65) Caleb Doughty        SO  21:31.7
  7   ( 77) Henry Graner         SO  23:11.6

 10.   245  Franklin Academy          (20:21.3  101:46.5 2:40.9)
========================================
  1     23  Kobe Noon            SO  18:59.3
  2     44  Josh Paquin          SO  19:46.4
  3     45  Isaac McPherson      FR  19:46.8
  4     66  Evan Lamica          FR  21:33.8
  5     67  Nate Davis           SR  21:40.2
  6   ( 70) Nate Woods           SO  22:03.2
  7   ( 76) Josh Garland         SO  22:53.4

 11.   249  Port Byron                (21:04.2  105:20.6 5:37.0)
========================================
  1     21  Jakob Dillon         SO  18:58.5
  2     24  Kieran Hermann       SR  19:08.1
  3     48  Tad Patterson        FR  20:03.2
  4     75  Matt Conner          SR  22:35.3
  5     81  Chris Johnson        JR  24:35.5

 12.   283  Waterloo                  (21:10.0  105:50.0 5:12.8)
========================================
  1     35  Tim Kennerson        JR  19:38.6
  2     51  Blake Spina          SO  20:07.6
  3     54  Ryan Frisbee         FR  20:15.4
  4     60  Trevor Sax           JR  20:57.0
  5     83  Jalen Corbett        JR  24:51.4

 13.   326  Jordan-Elbridge           (21:45.6  108:47.7 3:47.3)
========================================
  1     46  Logan Kinney         FR  19:51.2
  2     59  Jordan Gunnip        JR  20:55.3
  3     71  Nathan Williams      FR  22:04.2
  4     72  Will Dungey          JR  22:18.5
  5     78  Ethan Madden         JR  23:38.5
  6   ( 84) Austin Poticher      SO  29:14.4






Incomplete Teams:

Weedsport                
         Skylar Tracy SO , Benjamin Grieco JR 

APW                      
         Riley Houde SO 

Pulaski                  
         Brandon Caufield FR 

Mynderse Academy         
         Mike Zellers FR , Nick Meyers FR , Keenan Butler SO 

Blessed Virgin Mary      
         Joshua Felix FR 


Number of Elite performances: 0

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gugel, Abby (Jordan-Elbridge,NY)
Levy, Samantha (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Benson, Carly (West Genesee,NY)
Neal, Kaitlyn (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Madsen, Palmer (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Patterson, Katrina (Clarence,NY)
Farrell, Jenna (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Walters, Rebecca (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Walters, Claire (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)
Basla, Juliana (Liverpool,NY)
Butler, Hannah (Jamesville-Dewitt,NY)
Marra, Natalie (East Syracuse-Minoa Central,NY)
Hart, Meggie (Cazenovia,NY)
Crawford, Ashleigh (Tully,NY)
Ryan, Sophia (Fayetteville-Manlius,NY)


Elite Performances:


Number of Elite performances: 0
Number of DS State performances: 0

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State