Meet Name: Amarillo Tascosa Rebel Run
Meet Date: 2015-09-26
Meet Location: Amarillo,TX



Men - Wes McPhail (15:22.75) leads 1-2 for Amarillo Tascosa (29) as they take team title over Lubbock Coronado (74)

Women - Saselia Delia (18:43.65) leads Amarillo Tascosa (43) to 5A-6A team title over Lubbock Coronado (55)

Addi Harris (13:41.98) wins 1A-4A race as Nazareth wins the team title over Panhandle 85-91

 

 



Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red

Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 1A-6A VARSITY
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Amarillo Tascosa             29    1    2    5    6   15   21   67          
      Total Time:  1:23:06.06                                                    
         Average:    16:37.22                                                    
   2 Lubbock Coronado             74    8   12   16   18   20                    
      Total Time:  1:29:01.06                                                    
         Average:    17:48.22                                                    
   3 Lubbock                     128   10   22   25   30   41   61               
      Total Time:  1:31:09.25                                                    
         Average:    18:13.85                                                    
   4 Levelland                   156    3    9   31   55   58                    
      Total Time:  1:30:59.47                                                    
         Average:    18:11.90                                                    
   5 Wolfforth Frenship          156   11   13   24   40   68                    
      Total Time:  1:32:12.47                                                    
         Average:    18:26.50                                                    
   6 Amarillo                    166   17   26   35   43   45   51               
      Total Time:  1:32:39.40                                                    
         Average:    18:31.88                                                    
   7 Boys Ranch                  193    7   29   32   62   63   71   85          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.06                                                    
         Average:    18:40.22                                                    
   8 Amarillo Palo Duro          213   14   23   33   60   83                    
      Total Time:  1:34:44.50                                                    
         Average:    18:56.90                                                    
   9 Sunray                      222   19   34   37   42   90                    
      Total Time:  1:35:38.50                                                    
         Average:    19:07.70                                                    
  10 Lubbock Cooper              248    4   39   47   70   88                    
      Total Time:  1:35:41.03                                                    
         Average:    19:08.21                                                    
  11 Muleshoe I.S.D.             301   27   52   64   66   92   99               
      Total Time:  1:38:16.11                                                    
         Average:    19:39.23                                                    
  12 Borger                      311   36   49   69   75   82   87   89          
      Total Time:  1:38:49.90                                                    
         Average:    19:45.98                                                    
  13 Lubbock Monterey            324   28   56   65   78   97                    
      Total Time:  1:39:48.03                                                    
         Average:    19:57.61                                                    
  14 Friona                      334   38   46   72   80   98                    
      Total Time:  1:40:32.77                                                    
         Average:    20:06.56                                                    
  15 Ascension Academy           336   48   57   73   74   84   95  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:39.41                                                    
         Average:    19:55.89                                                    
  16 Dimmitt                     338   44   50   76   77   91   93               
      Total Time:  1:40:20.87                                                    
         Average:    20:04.18                                                    
  17 Amarillo River Road         384   53   54   81   94  102                    
      Total Time:  1:43:43.31                                                    
         Average:    20:44.67                                                    
  18 Nazareth                    420   59   79   86   96  100                    
      Total Time:  1:45:27.56                                                    
         Average:    21:05.52       


Event 8  Boys 3 Mile Run CC 1A-6A VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McPhail, Wes                 Amarillo Tascosa      15:22.75    1             
  2 Wittlake, Briggs             Amarillo Tascosa      15:48.21    2             
  3 Vargas, Isaac                Levelland             16:20.47    3             
  4 Hart, KC                     Lubbock Cooper        16:39.36    4             
  5 Avila, Christian             Amarillo Tascosa      16:57.45    5             
  6 Ortiz, Jose                  Amarillo Tascosa      17:10.13    6             
  7 Bush, Josh                   Boys Ranch            17:21.70    7             
  8 Esparza, Jordan              Lubbock Coronado      17:25.80    8             
  9 Gonzalez, Mateo              Levelland             17:31.26    9             
 10 Brownfield, Jake             Lubbock               17:33.00   10             
 11 Valdes, Jesse                Wolfforth Frenship    17:33.53   11             
 12 Ferrar, Elazar               Lubbock Coronado      17:35.77   12             
 13 Atchley, Shaw                Childress             17:36.95                  
 14 Carillo, Alexis              Wolfforth Frenship    17:37.33   13             
 15 Mohamed, Yusaf               Amarillo Palo Duro    17:44.54   14             
 16 Atkinson, Connor             Amarillo Tascosa      17:47.52   15             
 17 Guerra, Xavier               Lubbock Coronado      17:53.59   16             
 18 Gowdy, Evan                  Amarillo              17:55.40   17             
 19 Christian, Cameron           Lubbock Coronado      17:58.04   18             
 20 Conway, Keegan               Amarillo Hig          18:00.95                  
 21 Galaviz, Fabian              Sunray                18:05.64   19             
 22 Alvarez, Anthony             Lubbock Coronado      18:07.86   20             
 23 Correa, Roger                Amarillo Tascosa      18:08.97   21             
 24 Shivakumar, Shanmuga         Lubbock               18:09.26   22             
 25 Awale, Zack                  Amarillo Palo Duro    18:13.18   23             
 26 McDaniel, Porter             Wolfforth Frenship    18:14.06   24             
 27 Birdsong, Austin             Channing              18:14.75                  
 28 Barraza, Carlos              Lubbock               18:15.34   25             
 29 Birdsong, Garrett            Channing              18:15.80                  
 30 Powers, Hunter               Amarillo              18:16.30   26             
 31 Paez, Evan                   Muleshoe I.S.D.       18:16.92   27             
 32 Garcia, Augustine            Lubbock Monterey      18:17.53   28             
 33 Eggers, Tyler                Boys Ranch            18:18.27   29             
 34 Dortch, Nathan               Lubbock               18:20.16   30             
 35 Manzanares, Jose             Levelland             18:24.20   31             
 36 Kelly, Jaym'n                Boys Ranch            18:31.04   32             
 37 Bloemker, Michael            Amarillo Palo Duro    18:36.68   33             
 38 Smith, Brayson               Sunray                18:38.35   34             
 39 Despain, Austin              Amarillo              18:39.44   35             
 40 Kaake, Sean                  Borger                18:41.31   36             
 41 Mendoza, Bryan               Sunray                18:42.96   37             
 42 Pena, Daniel                 Friona                18:44.79   38             
 43 Bradshaw, Ty                 Lubbock Cooper        18:48.03   39             
 44 Love, Caden                  Wolfforth Frenship    18:50.68   40             
 45 Dortch, Hunter               Lubbock               18:51.49   41             
 46 Castellanos, Miguel          Sunray                18:51.81   42             
 47 Minyard, Mitchell            Amarillo              18:53.01   43             
 48 Prieto, Geraldo              Dimmitt               18:54.67   44             
 49 Relph, Andrew                Amarillo              18:55.24   45             
 50 Vela, Adriel                 Bovina                19:05.64                  
 51 Gardea, Alvaro               Friona                19:05.98   46             
 52 Higgins, Samuel              Lubbock Cooper        19:09.01   47             
 53 Gamboa, Gabriel              Ascension Academy     19:09.33   48             
 54 Whatley, Austin              Fritch Sanfo          19:09.62                  
 55 Soldevilla, Adrian           Borger                19:11.18   49             
 56 Walton, Gabriel              Dimmitt               19:11.41   50             
 57 Wolken, Cooper               Amarillo              19:13.69   51             
 58 Panjota, Eduardo             Muleshoe I.S.D.       19:15.19   52             
 59 Horner, Sean                 Amarillo River Road   19:15.98   53             
 60 Lopez, Nathan                Amarillo River Road   19:16.32   54             
 61 Magana, Michael              Levelland             19:19.01   55             
 62 Madrid, Augustine            Lubbock Monterey      19:19.42   56             
 63 Lang, Steffen                Ascension Academy     19:22.51   57             
 64 Salazar, Josh                Levelland             19:24.53   58             
 65 Robb, Brady                  Nazareth              19:26.84   59             
 66 DeLaRosa, David              Amarillo Palo Duro    19:29.88   60             
 67 Sweet, Randall               Lubbock               19:33.70   61             
 68 Abdelrehim, Nick             Boys Ranch            19:34.88   62             
 69 Little, Jacob                Boys Ranch            19:35.17   63             
 70 Kettner, Jacob               Muleshoe I.S.D.       19:35.47   64             
 71 Bontrager, Will              Bushland              19:36.34                  
 72 David, Bustos                Lubbock Monterey      19:38.64   65             
 73 Elizalde, Edyy               Muleshoe I.S.D.       19:38.91   66             
 74 Flores, Adam                 Tulia                 19:42.12                  
 75 Holguin, Josiah              Hart                  19:45.73                  
 76 Martinez, Edgar              Tulia                 19:49.57                  
 77 Varela, Armando              Amarillo Tascosa      19:55.66   67             
 78 Chambers, Quaid              Bushland              19:56.24                  
 79 Anderson, Tanner             Wolfforth Frenship    19:56.87   68             
 80 Guevara, Mario               Borger                19:59.39   69             
 81 Woods, Adam                  Lubbock Cooper        20:00.98   70             
 82 Savage, Colton               Boys Ranch            20:01.87   71             
 83 Hernandez, Mario             Friona                20:02.48   72             
 84 Castillo, Elijah             Ascension Academy     20:06.89   73             
 85 Lott, Haggan                 Childress             20:11.03                  
 86 Portillo, Jarod              Ascension Academy     20:19.01   74             
 87 Hebard, Tim                  Borger                20:21.41   75             
 88 Miller, Patyon               Dimmitt               20:22.79   76             
 89 Rodriguez, Jovanny           Dimmitt               20:24.05   77             
 90 Cartwright, Casey            Lubbock Monterey      20:25.46   78             
 91 Ramsey, Tyler                Nazareth              20:29.01   79             
 92 Harrison, Jacob              Friona                20:30.93   80             
 93 Schaff, Colby                Amarillo River Road   20:32.29   81             
 94 Timmons, Ethan               Borger                20:36.60   82             
 95 Guzman, Kevin                Amarillo Palo Duro    20:40.22   83             
 96 Billstrom, Clint             Ascension Academy     20:41.67   84             
 97 Davis, Hunter                Boys Ranch            20:41.92   85             
 98 Vitela, Chris                Childress             20:43.08                  
 99 Thrash, Teague               Bushland              20:50.74                  
100 Gerber, Slade                Nazareth              20:55.26   86             
101 Lee, Billy                   Amarillo Hig          20:56.81                  
102 Rodriguez, Joe               Borger                21:02.26   87             
103 Harvey, Jacob                Fritch Sanfo          21:03.30                  
104 Williams, Shane              Lubbock Cooper        21:03.65   88             
105 Mitchell, Dawson             Borger                21:08.30   89             
106 Coronado, Johnny             Adrian                21:16.16                  
107 Enriquez, Javier             Adrian                21:16.58                  
108 Ingle, Andrew                Groom                 21:17.17                  
109 Alcantar, Alex               Sunray                21:19.74   90             
110 Mann, Preston                Amarillo Hig          21:22.38                  
111 Sanchez, Jace                Dimmitt               21:27.95   91             
112 Bohannan, Christian          Channing              21:28.83                  
113 Preston, Coleman             Muleshoe I.S.D.       21:29.62   92             
114 Martin, Cole                 Childress             21:31.34                  
115 Miller, Haydon               Dimmitt               21:42.22   93             
116 Brown, Ashton                Amarillo River Road   21:51.14   94             
117 Palmer, Dalyn                Boys Ranch            21:52.57                  
118 Mulhall, Michael             Ascension Academy     21:54.11   95             
119 Kern, Dustin                 Nazareth              21:56.99   96             
120 Melton, Canen                Lubbock Monterey      22:06.98   97             
121 Cruz, Julian                 Friona                22:08.59   98             
122 Brown, Justin                Tulia                 22:10.09                  
123 Sanchez, Rejino              Muleshoe I.S.D.       22:24.95   99             
124 Rodriguez, Miguel            Hart                  22:26.63                  
125 Shultz, Tate                 Bushland              22:31.08                  
126 Huseman, Tucker              Nazareth              22:39.46  100             
127 Sage, Gus                    Ascension Academy     22:43.96  101             
128 Ayala, Sergio                Amarillo River Road   22:47.58  102             
129 Holmes, Tyrese               Amarillo Hig          23:00.45                  
130 Coronado, Tommy              Adrian                23:36.67                  
131 McCoy, Sean                  Channing              25:41.69                  
132 Fernandez, Ralpheal          Adrian                26:39.60                  
                                                                                 
                                             
Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 1A-4A VARSITY
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Nazareth                     85    5   11   20   24   25   49   62          
      Total Time:  1:14:19.25                                                    
         Average:    14:51.85                                                    
   2 Panhandle                    91    8   16   19   22   26   37               
      Total Time:  1:14:42.54                                                    
         Average:    14:56.51                                                    
   3 Wellington                  110    2    3   28   38   39   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:14:43.46                                                    
         Average:    14:56.70                                                    
   4 Muleshoe I.S.D.             114    4    9   15   42   44   72   90          
      Total Time:  1:15:17.09                                                    
         Average:    15:03.42                                                    
   5 Bovina                      121   17   18   23   29   34   60               
      Total Time:  1:15:49.52                                                    
         Average:    15:09.91                                                    
   6 Wheeler                     167    6   30   32   45   54   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:17:31.27                                                    
         Average:    15:30.26                                                    
   7 Earth Springlake            191   10   14   47   55   65   70               
      Total Time:  1:18:38.92                                                    
         Average:    15:43.79                                                    
   8 Sunray                      200   12   33   40   46   69   78               
      Total Time:  1:18:59.00                                                    
         Average:    15:47.80                                                    
   9 Vega                        256   21   36   59   61   79                    
      Total Time:  1:21:02.06                                                    
         Average:    16:12.42                                                    
  10 Ascension Academy           260    7   27   64   80   82   84               
      Total Time:  1:21:08.03                                                    
         Average:    16:13.61                                                    
  11 Happy                       270    1   50   63   75   81   88   94          
      Total Time:  1:20:54.42                                                    
         Average:    16:10.89                                                    
  12 Boys Ranch                  297   31   43   58   73   92                    
      Total Time:  1:24:18.09                                                    
         Average:    16:51.62                                                    
  13 Farwell                     314   13   48   77   85   91                    
      Total Time:  1:24:52.54                                                    
         Average:    16:58.51                                                    
  14 Borger                      324   35   68   71   74   76   86               
      Total Time:  1:23:35.41                                                    
         Average:    16:43.09                                                    
  15 Lazbuddie                   367   41   67   83   87   89                    
      Total Time:  1:26:30.33                                                    
         Average:    17:18.07                                                    
  16 Fritch Sanford-Fritch       393   52   57   93   95   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:32:44.41                                                    
         Average:    18:32.89 

Event 5  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 1A-4A VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Harris, Addi                 Happy                 13:41.98    1             
  2 Alvarado, Briana             Friona                13:46.81                  
  3 Elizalde, Kristen            Amarillo Hig          13:51.39                  
  4 Morris, Abby                 Wellington            13:56.30    2             
  5 Jantes, Claudia              Wellington            14:01.01    3             
  6 Martinez, Liliana            Muleshoe I.S.D.       14:01.81    4             
  7 Kleman, Caitlin              Nazareth              14:12.39    5             
  8 Herrera, Esmy                Wheeler               14:22.08    6             
  9 Brandt, Dallas               Ascension Academy     14:27.57    7             
 10 Moon, Hope                   McLean                14:30.13                  
 11 Hale, Carley                 Panhandle             14:35.82    8             
 12 Halicknz, Kaleigh            Channing              14:39.05                  
 13 Wheeler, Alyssa              Muleshoe I.S.D.       14:40.08    9             
 14 Deleon, Jaden                Earth Springlake      14:40.42   10             
 15 Schacher, Shania             Nazareth              14:41.31   11             
 16 Trejo, Geraldine             Sunray                14:44.37   12             
 17 Chavez, Andrea               Farwell               14:47.70   13             
 18 Nutt, Bryttn                 Earth Springlake      14:48.46   14             
 19 Martinez, Dellany            Muleshoe I.S.D.       14:49.23   15             
 20 Urquhart, Weslyn             Panhandle             14:50.06   16             
 21 Flores, Brenda               Bovina                14:51.92   17             
 22 DeLaRosa, Malory             Bovina                14:54.30   18             
 23 Kauk, Madison                Panhandle             14:56.81   19             
 24 Backus, Laci                 Nazareth              14:58.55   20             
 25 Fangman, Catie               Vega                  15:02.17   21             
 26 Gonzalez, Jo Angel           Panhandle             15:04.45   22             
 27 VanZee, Claire               Dimmitt               15:07.68                  
 28 Flores, Ariana               Bovina                15:09.75   23             
 29 Gerber, Blakely              Nazareth              15:12.57   24             
 30 Huseman, Faithe              Nazareth              15:14.43   25             
 31 Choate, Lainey               Panhandle             15:15.40   26             
 32 Medford, Abbey               Ascension Academy     15:15.81   27             
 33 Sessions, Riley              Wellington            15:16.13   28             
 34 Hernandez, Alma              Bovina                15:21.94   29             
 35 Menefield, Tillie            Wheeler               15:22.99   30             
 36 Gilbert, Sara                Boys Ranch            15:24.02   31             
 37 Bailey, Michaela             Wheeler               15:24.45   32             
 38 Arroyo, Sandra               Sunray                15:30.62   33             
 39 Lara, Jasmine                Bovina                15:31.61   34             
 40 Armendariz, Anahi            Borger                15:39.50   35             
 41 Bain, Skye                   Vega                  15:40.26   36             
 42 Bonner, Gabby                Panhandle             15:43.80   37             
 43 Richardson, Katy             Adrian                15:44.22                  
 44 Sumrall, Savannah            Wellington            15:44.69   38             
 45 Warren, Cameron              Wellington            15:45.33   39             
 46 Nunez, Magdalena             Dimmitt               15:46.00                  
 47 Grasse, Olivia               Sunray                15:47.48   40             
 48 Bernal, Destiny              Lazbuddie             15:49.10   41             
 49 Garza, Jasmine               Muleshoe I.S.D.       15:49.49   42             
 50 Morgan, Emily                Boys Ranch            15:53.26   43             
 51 Ruvulcaba, Mireya            Muleshoe I.S.D.       15:56.48   44             
 52 Lira, Maria                  Wheeler               16:01.21   45             
 53 Gonzalez, Nayeli             Sunray                16:01.46   46             
 54 Crandall, Hannah             Earth Springlake      16:01.73   47             
 55 Coburn, Lindsi               Farwell               16:05.72   48             
 56 Schmucker, Abby              Nazareth              16:06.18   49             
 57 Johnson, Macee               Happy                 16:07.51   50             
 58 Reed, Ember                  Tulia                 16:10.97                  
 59 Granados, Lorena             Wellington            16:15.79   51             
 60 Cox, Katie                   Fritch Sanfo          16:16.82   52             
 61 Brown, Sophie                Wellington            16:19.11   53             
 62 Soto, Selena                 Adrian                16:19.78                  
 63 Finsterwald, Abree           Wheeler               16:20.54   54             
 64 Darden, Angel                Earth Springlake      16:22.47   55             
 65 Burrell, Bentley             Wheeler               16:25.34   56             
 66 Huneycut, Jacie              Fritch Sanfo          16:27.28   57             
 67 Baltes, Madison              Boys Ranch            16:27.54   58             
 68 Rincon, Yesenia              Vega                  16:28.59   59             
 69 Salas, Brenda                Bovina                16:29.40   60             
 70 Garza, Avery                 Vega                  16:34.44   61             
 71 Cleavinger, Kinzi            Nazareth              16:41.36   62             
 72 Juarez, Desiree              Happy                 16:42.79   63             
 73 Otterness, Lauren            Ascension Academy     16:45.26   64             
 74 Reyes, Sabrina               Earth Springlake      16:45.84   65             
 75 Guest, Jaci                  Wheeler               16:46.09   66             
 76 Fernandez, Iridian           Lazbuddie             16:50.03   67             
 77 Bos, Korie                   Borger                16:50.99   68             
 78 Cervantes, Brenda            Sunray                16:55.07   69             
 79 Reyes, Sarah                 Earth Springlake      16:56.06   70             
 80 Chavez, Daenna               Borger                16:56.99   71             
 81 Mendoza, Brittney            Muleshoe I.S.D.       16:58.45   72             
 82 Winch, Rene                  Boys Ranch            17:02.69   73             
 83 Rodriguez, Diana             Borger                17:03.49   74             
 84 Hunt, kadyn                  Happy                 17:03.70   75             
 85 Washington, Damaris          Borger                17:04.44   76             
 86 Mora, Leslie                 Farwell               17:04.74   77             
 87 Amaya, Karla                 Sunray                17:13.88   78             
 88 Joyce, Allie                 Vega                  17:16.60   79             
 89 Richardson, Faith            Ascension Academy     17:17.98   80             
 90 Drake, Abi                   Happy                 17:18.44   81             
 91 Spidel, Gracie               Ascension Academy     17:21.41   82             
 92 Scott, Ashley                Lazbuddie             17:23.24   83             
 93 Williams, Makenzie           Ascension Academy     17:33.79   84             
 94 Villarreal, Jorden           Farwell               17:39.29   85             
 95 Washington, Tasia            Borger                17:43.86   86             
 96 Glover, Cambree              Lazbuddie             17:59.21   87             
 97 Davis, Summer                Happy                 18:03.36   88             
 98 Jones, Madison               McLean                18:19.63                  
 99 Taylor, Georgia              Lazbuddie             18:28.75   89             
100 Rodriquez, Reylee            Tulia                 18:46.17                  
101 Petty, Lacy                  Adrian                18:51.62                  
102 Barron, Brianna              Muleshoe I.S.D.       18:57.12   90             
103 White, Edie                  Farwell               19:15.09   91             
104 Ramon, Felicity              Boys Ranch            19:30.58   92             
105 Hughes, Brooke               Fritch Sanfo          19:32.88   93             
106 Michalewicz, Lacie           Happy                 19:39.87   94             
107 Molina, Beatris              Friona                19:48.13                  
108 Russell, Alexis              Fritch Sanfo          19:48.50   95             
109 Hughes, Brenda               Fritch Sanfo          20:38.93   96             
110 Elliott, Keaira              Adrian                20:40.12                  
111 Gipson, Jade                 Fritch Sanfo          21:23.63   97             
112 Matthews, Bethany            Fritch Sanfo          21:36.95   98             
113 McMillan, Gensysis           Channing              22:00.32                  
114 Miller, Kerri                Channing              22:36.23     

Event 7  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 5A-6A VARSITY
 Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Amarillo Tascosa             43    1    2    4   15   21   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.30                                                    
         Average:    20:30.46                                                    
   2 Lubbock Coronado             55    5    9   10   12   19   27   35          
      Total Time:  1:46:38.70                                                    
         Average:    21:19.74                                                    
   3 Levelland                    57    3    6    8   16   24                    
      Total Time:  1:46:11.72                                                    
         Average:    21:14.35                                                    
   4 Amarillo                    100    7   14   18   29   32   39   45          
      Total Time:  1:50:15.73                                                    
         Average:    22:03.15                                                    
   5 Lubbock Cooper              106   11   13   22   26   34   38               
      Total Time:  1:50:34.29                                                    
         Average:    22:06.86                                                    
   6 Lubbock Monterey            157   20   23   31   40   43   47               
      Total Time:  1:56:59.31                                                    
         Average:    23:23.87                                                    
   7 Amarillo Caprock            179   17   33   37   44   48                    
      Total Time:  2:02:13.82                                                    
         Average:    24:26.77                                                    
   8 Wolfforth Frenship          195   30   36   41   42   46                    
      Total Time:  2:03:34.39                                                    
         Average:    24:42.88             

Event 7  Girls 3 Mile Run CC 5A-6A VARSITY
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Dala, Seselia                Amarillo Tascosa      18:43.65    1             
  2 Ratliff, Hollis              Amarillo Tascosa      19:36.29    2             
  3 McCutchen, Morgan            Levelland             19:49.94    3             
  4 Bell, Mikayla                Amarillo Tascosa      20:35.68    4             
  5 Mercer, Caitlyn              Lubbock Coronado      20:41.38    5             
  6 Vargas, April                Levelland             21:04.06    6             
  7 Herrmann, Hannah             Amarillo              21:11.33    7             
  8 Orozco, Sydnei               Levelland             21:14.08    8             
  9 Rickman, Emily               Lubbock Coronado      21:16.27    9             
 10 Guererro, Jerni              Lubbock Coronado      21:16.60   10             
 11 Sena, Skyler                 Lubbock Cooper        21:24.19   11             
 12 Woodson, Raven               Lubbock Coronado      21:30.92   12             
 13 Moseley, ReBekah             Lubbock Cooper        21:32.65   13             
 14 Jones, Carrie                Amarillo              21:33.73   14             
 15 Junell, Macy                 Amarillo Tascosa      21:39.97   15             
 16 Whipple, Kaitlyn             Levelland             21:43.75   16             
 17 Diaz, Kierra                 Amarillo Caprock      21:45.43   17             
 18 Massie, Hannah               Amarillo              21:48.04   18             
 19 Mata, Victoria Biggie        Lubbock Coronado      21:53.53   19             
 20 Olivarez, Jasmine            Lubbock Monterey      21:54.17   20             
 21 Richardson, Markaaisha       Amarillo Tascosa      21:56.71   21             
 22 De Le Vega, Devin            Lubbock Cooper        21:57.68   22             
 23 White, Zantasia              Lubbock Monterey      22:18.93   23             
 24 French, Maci                 Levelland             22:19.89   24             
 25 Sanchez, Monique             Amarillo Tascosa      22:28.15   25             
 26 Sena, Nyia                   Lubbock Cooper        22:36.29   26             
 27 Lawrence, Taylor             Lubbock Coronado      22:37.09   27             
 28 Romero, Alexis               Amarillo Tascosa      22:42.28   28             
 29 Massie, Kayla                Amarillo              22:43.25   29             
 30 Westerman, Rachael           Wolfforth Frenship    22:44.38   30             
 31 Meeks, Audrey                Lubbock Monterey      22:45.19   31             
 32 Roberts, Baylee              Amarillo Tascosa      22:52.22                  
 33 Flores, Alyssa               Lubbock               22:54.86                  
 34 Chen, Ariel                  Amarillo              22:59.38   32             
 35 Reynolds, Megan              Amarillo Caprock      23:01.66   33             
 36 Garcia, Arianna              Lubbock Cooper        23:03.48   34             
 37 Antu, Brenna                 Lubbock Coronado      23:12.47   35             
 38 Medrano, Marissa             Amarillo Tascosa      23:22.90                  
 39 Vaquera, Lilliana            Amarillo Tascosa      23:29.25                  
 40 Castillo, Myra               Wolfforth Frenship    23:45.82   36             
 41 Arreola, Blanca              Amarillo Tascosa      24:03.63                  
 42 Barnard, Chloe               Amarillo Tascosa      24:07.36                  
 43 Garcia, Emilee               Lubbock               24:11.08                  
 44 Garcia, Valeria              Amarillo Caprock      24:19.56   37             
 45 Turnbull, Jenny              Lubbock Cooper        24:23.68   38             
 46 Terrell, Kathryn             Amarillo              24:25.46   39             
 47 Bond, Julie                  Amarillo Palo Duro    24:31.61                  
 48 Martinez, Emily              Lubbock Monterey      24:33.38   40             
 49 Rodriquez, Alexis            Amarillo Tascosa      24:41.69                  
 50 Martinez, Destini            Amarillo Tascosa      24:47.59                  
 51 Gray, Emily                  Amarillo Tascosa      24:52.12                  
 52 Cushman, Caroline            Wolfforth Frenship    25:13.08   41             
 53 Brower, Victoria             Wolfforth Frenship    25:18.06   42             
 54 Desantiago, Dana             Lubbock Monterey      25:27.64   43             
 55 Diaz, Jessica                Amarillo Caprock      25:30.28   44             
 56 Garbalena, Amber             Amarillo Tascosa      25:37.05                  
 57 Modersitzki, Natalie         Amarillo              25:47.89   45             
 58 Medrano, Alesandra           Amarillo Tascosa      25:55.75                  
 59 Aleman, Mikaeyla             Wolfforth Frenship    26:33.05   46             
 60 Perales, Casey               Lubbock               26:48.05                  
 61 Mills, Mackenzie             Lubbock Monterey      26:49.67   47             
 62 Adjuntas, Daria              Amarillo Caprock      27:36.88   48             
 63 Harkins, Sophia              Amarillo Tascosa      28:42.78    


 


Number of Elite performances: 3

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Wittlake, Briggs (Tascosa,TX)
McPhail, Wes (Cedar Park,TX)
Dala, Seselia (Tascosa,TX)


Elite Performances:

B-3m_XC 15:22.75 Mcphail, Wes, , Amarillo Tascosa
DS STATE- B-3m_XC 15:48.21 Wittlake, Briggs, , Amarillo Tascosa
DS STATE- G-3m_XC 18:43.65 Dala, Seselia, , Amarillo Tascosa

Number of Elite performances: 1
Number of DS State performances: 2

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State