Meet Name: Macomb Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-29
Meet Location: Spring Lake Park - Macomb,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Mens Results
3 Mile Varsity  

Official Team Scores

1.	Aledo (Mercer Coun...	38
2.	Macomb	53
3.	Warsaw	89
4.	Pittsfield	100
5.	Quincy (Notre Dame)	111
6.	Carthage (Illini W...	131
7.	Norridge (Ridgewood)	154
 
 
1.	10	Eli Ten Eyck     	16:01.50	Pittsfield	
2.	10	Riley Dulin      	16:38.20	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
3.	-	Freeman Shoemaker	16:44.60	Biggsville (West Cen...	
4.	10	Dalton Ellingboe	16:48.00	Warsaw	
5.	12	Ethan Morrow     	16:49.70	Aledo (Mercer County)	
6.	11	Noah Pyles      	16:54.50	Macomb	
7.	11	Zach Zahnle	        16:58.60	Macomb	
8.	11	Nick Hawk       	17:18.00	Aledo (Mercer County)	
9.	11	Ethan Adolphson   	17:25.90	Aledo (Mercer County)	
10.	11	Cody Jackson    	17:30.20	Aledo (Mercer County)	
11.	10	Dalton Melvin    	17:31.20	Carthage (Illini West)	
12.	12	Carter Henry     	17:33.00	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
13.	12	Will Lucie      	17:46.00	Warsaw	
14.	11	Kyle Baumann     	17:50.10	Warsaw	
15.	9	Kevin Jurado    	17:53.40	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
16.	10	Alex Dranes      	17:55.00	Macomb	
17.	10	Gio Lee          	17:55.70	Aledo (Mercer County)	
18.	9	Dakota Sheppler  	17:56.50	Macomb	
19.	-	Dillan Whitehead	18:12.20	Mendon (Unity)	
20.	12	Josh Cook       	18:14.60	Macomb	
21.	10	Joel Cook       	18:15.70	Pittsfield	
22.	-	Thomas Hull        	18:16.30	Pittsfield	
23.	10	Kevin White         	18:21.20	Carthage (Illini West)	
24.	-	Trevor Blackman 	18:22.60	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
25.	10	Andrew Hand       	18:24.60	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
26.	-	Zach Leonhart     	18:38.60	Aledo (Mercer County)	
27.	12	Donnie Wetterling	18:51.50	Macomb	
28.	-	Jordan Payne       	18:57.90	Mendon (Unity)	
29.	-	Adam Burnet        	18:58.30	Alexis (United)	
30.	10	Sam Finson      	19:01.40	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
31.	9	Jack Schieferdecker	19:06.90	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
32.	-	Cordin Tallcott  	19:07.50	Mendon (Unity)	
33.	10	Austin Torrence  	19:08.70	Carthage (Illini West)	
34.	12	Sean Eling        	19:13.10	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
35.	11	Cameron Woodbury	19:16.30	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
36.	9	Owen Ley         	19:21.30	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
37.	-	Hayden Osment       	19:21.90	Pittsfield	
38.	10	Evan Sullivan       	19:33.40	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
39.	10	Louie Hughes     	19:46.90	Warsaw	
40.	12	Nicholas Haxel    	19:48.50	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
41.	9	Michael Speegle 	19:51.30	Warsaw	
42.	12	Jaden Sangoi       	19:52.20	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
43.	-	Wyatt Watkins      	19:56.80	Pittsfield	
44.	9	Hayden Donaldson	19:59.00	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
45.	11	Carson McKee       	20:00.40	Carthage (Illini West)	
46.	12	Jordan Saddler        	20:01.50	Macomb	
47.	10	Jonathon Meyer       	20:07.10	Macomb	
48.	11	John Poppy        	20:11.40	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
49.	11	Alex Kinsel      	20:15.50	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
50.	11	Mitchell Todd       	20:18.50	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
51.	9	Alex Mast          	20:20.50	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
52.	10	Will Hall       	20:27.80	Macomb	
53.	12	Micheal Graves      	20:33.70	Macomb	
54.	-	Pheonix Becker         	20:34.10	Aledo (Mercer County)	
55.	10	John McIlmoil      	20:50.90	Warsaw	
56.	11	Evan Baker         	20:52.00	Macomb	
57.	9	Nathan Haxel          	20:54.60	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
58.	11	Kevin Oliver         	20:58.70	Carthage (Illini West)	
59.	12	Brandon Copely         	21:01.50	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
60.	10	Joey Gambrell          	21:05.60	Carthage (Illini West)	
61.	9	Gibson Blankenship	21:06.70	Macomb	
62.	10	Matthew Lueck          	21:19.70	Macomb	
63.	11	Alex Owens          	21:22.40	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
64.	12	Hunter Biondolino	22:02.30	Carthage (Illini West)	
65.	10	Karl Wilson-Bahun	23:01.90	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
66.	11	Colton Markey       	23:27.60	Macomb	
67.	9	Kollin Poppy         	23:50.20	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
68.	11	Zak Piper	        24:00.40	Macomb	
69.	12	Tristan Akers      	24:10.20	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
70.	-	Logan Woodruff  	24:16.30	Mendon (Unity)	
71.	11	Jared Burns     	24:47.10	Macomb	
72.	10	Brown Keegan     	28:08.40	Norridge (Ridgewood)	


 Womens Results
3 Mile Varsity  

Official Team Scores

1.	Aledo (Mercer Coun...	53
2.	Quincy (Notre Dame)	62
3.	Macomb	75
4.	Warsaw	113
5.	Monmouth (M.-Rosev...	115
6.	Carthage (Illini W...	128
7.	Norridge (Ridgewood)	185
8.	Alexis (United)	211
9.	Pittsfield	219
 
 
1.	12	Carly Garnett	18:22.30	Carthage (Illini West)	
2.	9	Maya Stovall	18:41.30	Macomb	
3.	12	Mariah Brodie	19:23.80	Carthage (Illini West)	
4.	-	Megan Adams	19:25.70	Mendon (Unity)	
5.	-	Carli Skiles	19:31.80	Aledo (Mercer County)	
6.	9	Ella Borrowman	19:39.40	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
7.	-	Emily Weeks	20:38.60	Aledo (Mercer County)	
8.	12	Dyesha Taylor	20:48.30	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
9.	12	Sarah Lewis	20:54.70	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
10.	10	Maggie Swanson	20:57.80	Macomb	
11.	-	Morgan Joy	21:08.30	Aledo (Mercer County)	
12.	9	Lindsey Ayo	21:18.70	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
13.	9	Zarra Humphrey	21:19.30	Warsaw	
14.	10	Allison Morgan	21:20.40	Warsaw	
15.	11	Peyton Oden	21:22.30	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
16.	-	Jenna Speer	21:29.40	Aledo (Mercer County)	
17.	10	Emma Wohlstadter21:29.80	Macomb	
18.	10	Jordan Copeland	21:30.20	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
19.	-	Mady Hansen	21:30.50	Aledo (Mercer County)	
20.	12	Izzy Wohlstadter21:31.00	Macomb	
21.	10	Emily Lucie	21:55.40	Warsaw	
21.	10	Emily Lucie	21:55.40	Warsaw	
22.	10	Kara Fisher	22:02.70	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
23.	-	Sydney Bauer	22:07.40	Pittsfield	
24.	-	Tori Joy	22:11.10	Aledo (Mercer County)	
25.	9	Katelyn Dixon	22:55.20	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
26.	9	Lexa Borrowman	22:55.60	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
27.	-	Heather Whan	23:02.10	Aledo (Mercer County)	
28.	12	Kylie Ellingboe	23:23.90	Warsaw	
29.	-	Olivia Bishop	23:24.40	Alexis (United)	
30.	12	Lydia Fetene	23:27.00	Macomb	
31.	-	Tori Speer	23:36.40	Aledo (Mercer County)	
32.	-	Carolina Cruz	23:43.90	Alexis (United)	
33.	10	Tobi Matter	23:46.00	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
34.	10	Makenna Medley	23:47.30	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
35.	9	Lauren Curry	23:48.50	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
36.	10	Arika Hofmann	23:49.90	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
37.	11	Morgan Groth	23:53.80	Carthage (Illini West)	
38.	9	Grace Murk	23:59.10	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
39.	11	Maddie Palmer	24:04.90	Pittsfield	
40.	9	Joey Trost	24:13.10	Macomb	
41.	9	Aunna Sheehan	24:22.40	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
42.	-	Daisy Johnson	24:34.90	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
43.	9	Annika O'Dell	24:36.70	Warsaw	
44.	-	Sierra Miller	25:04.80	Mendon (Unity)	
45.	11	Madeleine Nuebel25:10.70	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
47.	10	Katie Rhodes	25:20.50	Carthage (Illini West)	
48.	10	Whitney Young	25:21.00	Carthage (Illini West)	
49.	12	Courtney Neavear25:26.50	Macomb	
50.	10	Theda Price	25:54.70	Warsaw	
51.	-	Riley Davin	25:58.70	Alexis (United)	
52.	-	Andrea Seabloom	27:04.50	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
53.	-	Claudia Garcia	27:31.40	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
54.	10	Veronica Ramos	27:42.20	Macomb	
55.	11	Carly Wilson	28:00.00	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
56.	12	Ezey Bahena	28:06.30	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
57.	-	Jodie Heikes	28:06.70	Monmouth (M.-Rosevil...	
58.	-	Claire Gregory	28:09.70	Alexis (United)	
59.	9	Lexi Haskins	29:16.40	Quincy (Notre Dame)	
60.	-	Bella Curless	29:17.20	Pittsfield	
61.	-	Allison Butler	29:18.40	Pittsfield	
62.	-	Sara Simonson	29:34.90	Alexis (United)	
63.	-	Jacqueline Davis30:36.90	Pittsfield	
64.	9	Maddie Nuckles	30:55.20	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
65.	10	Allison McDowell30:56.20	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
66.	10	Allison Manka	31:47.80	Warsaw	
67.	9	Laura Dunlap	33:02.90	Macomb	
68.	11	Darien Six	35:20.10	Carthage (Illini West)	
69.	-	Alyssa Keeney	36:19.00	Norridge (Ridgewood)	
70.	9	Willo McIlvaine-38:36.00	Macomb	

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State