Meet Name: Triad Invitational
Meet Date: 2015-09-30
Meet Location: Troy,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Girls Varsity 3M							
							
							
O'All  Adj 	Name       		Team	                Time     	Pace	Grade
1	1	Shelby Kallem  		Marion          	19:11.24	6:24/M	11
2	2	Abigail Richter		Troy (Triad)    	19:12.23	6:24/M	12
3	3	Jenna Schwartz		Waterloo        	19:17.79	6:26/M	9
4	4	Maddie Keller		Troy (Triad)        	19:45.67	6:35/M	10
5	5	Kate Marti		Highland         	20:06.99	6:42/M	9
6	6	Kaylia Fann		Carbondale         	20:07.61	6:42/M	11
7	7	Sarah Beth Wiegman	Highland               	20:15.06	6:45/M	11
8	8	Whitney Liefer		Waterloo         	20:19.98	6:46/M	12
9	9	Breann Wernle		Highland         	20:24.81	6:48/M	10
10	10	Sarah Dintleman		Belleville (West)	20:25.42	6:48/M	12
11	11	Sydney Kallem		Marion           	20:28.03	6:49/M	9
12	12	Atlexus Green		Carbondale        	20:33.78	6:51/M	10
13	13	Allison Zobrist		Highland           	20:36.48	6:52/M	12
14	14	Mackenzie Dixon		Mascoutah       	20:40.13	6:53/M	11
15	15	Cheyenne Finley		Centralia        	20:45.04	6:55/M	9
16	16	Melanie Cozzi		Mascoutah         	20:49.35	6:56/M	11
17	17	Sophia Lager		Breese (Mater Dei)	20:58.51	6:59/M	11
18	18	Alex Singleton		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)21:07.16	7:02/M	12
19	19	Amy Krebs		Breese (Mater Dei)	21:09.94	7:03/M	12
20	20	Elyse Faust		Breese (Mater Dei)	21:13.82	7:04/M	9
21	21	Madi Walter		Troy (Triad)    	21:20.97	7:07/M	10
22	22	Courtney Hengehold	Highland        	21:31.16	7:10/M	11
23	23	Lily Becker		Highland	        21:53.30	7:18/M	9
24	24	Libby Price		Waterloo           	21:54.73	7:18/M	11
25	25	Kailee Chau		Mascoutah          	22:00.76	7:20/M	9
26	26	Sierra Mendez		Mascoutah         	22:05.73	7:22/M	12
27	27	Amira Faulkner		Mascoutah           	22:05.81	7:22/M	9
28	28	Katie Chase		Troy (Triad)       	22:07.20	7:22/M	10
29	29	Melissa Kafer		Troy (Triad)       	22:08.74	7:23/M	9
30	30	Suzanna DelRio		Carbondale        	22:10.41	7:23/M	12
31	31	Marissa Basi		Marion           	22:17.81	7:26/M	9
32	32	Mary Goodale		Carbondale        	22:18.66	7:26/M	11
33	33	JoAnn Johnson		East St. Louis       	22:18.77	7:26/M	10
34	34	Malina Isaak		Breese (Mater Dei)	22:19.49	7:26/M	10
35	35	Andrea Frerker		Collinsville        	22:22.54	7:27/M	11
36	(< 5)	Olivia Page		Breese (Central)	22:23.71	7:28/M	12
37	36	Sabrina Favela		O'Fallon          	22:33.98	7:31/M	10
38	37	Jariah Turner		East St. Louis      	22:34.46	7:31/M	9
39	38	Kayla Kokotovich	Belleville (West)	22:35.04	7:32/M	9
40	39	Taylor Peck		O'Fallon         	22:35.85	7:32/M	9
41	40	Shontanae Griggs	East St. Louis       	22:36.69	7:32/M	9
42	41	Cindy Morales		Collinsville         	22:44.88	7:35/M	12
43	42	Tori Brokering		Breese (Mater Dei)	22:45.92	7:35/M	12
44	43	Heather Elliott		Waterloo           	22:49.28	7:36/M	11
45	44	Mary Kate Porath	O'Fallon          	22:51.98	7:37/M	11
46	45	Casey Carter		O'Fallon             	22:52.94	7:37/M	12
47	46	Carissa Christensen	O'Fallon         	22:56.60	7:39/M	10
48	47	Abigail Anderson	Belleville (East)	22:58.35	7:39/M	12
49	48	Brittany Cunningham	Highland            	22:59.13	7:40/M	10
50	(> 7)	Sarah Kampwerth		Highland          	23:00.12	7:40/M	9
51	49	Mandy Kraus		Waterloo        	23:02.56	7:41/M	10
52	50	Brandy Stambaugh	Freeburg           	23:09.81	7:43/M	9
53	51	Hannah Whittom		Mascoutah          	23:13.18	7:44/M	12
54	52	Brigid Keeley		Belleville (West)	23:13.66	7:44/M	12
55	53	Alyssa Frakes		Belleville (West)	23:14.13	7:45/M	10
56	54	Emma Marciak		Collinsville        	23:16.08	7:45/M	12
57	55	Talia Christensen	O'Fallon        	23:18.49	7:46/M	10
58	56	Precious Hudspeth	East St. Louis        	23:20.41	7:47/M	12
59	57	Gracee Kelly		Centralia          	23:27.88	7:49/M	9
60	58	Anja Kruger		Collinsville      	23:29.28	7:50/M	10
61	59	Claire Kippenbrock	Carbondale        	23:31.02	7:50/M	10
62	60	Elizabeth Byington	Mascoutah         	23:40.04	7:53/M	9
63	(< 5)	Paris Jacobs		Cahokia          	23:41.02	7:54/M	12
64	61	Ashley Cornuet		O'Fallon         	23:41.87	7:54/M	12
65	62	Page Lee		Freeburg          	23:42.79	7:54/M	9
66	63	Ana Sauerwein		Belleville (West)	23:44.54	7:55/M	12
67	64	Jada Marshall		East St. Louis     	23:46.08	7:55/M	11
68	65	Elaine Fitzgerald	Troy (Triad)      	23:46.11	7:55/M	11
69	66	Grace Fuehne		Breese (Mater Dei)	23:53.69	7:58/M	10
70	(> 7)	Keely Rittenhouse	Highland           	23:55.12	7:58/M	10
71	67	Mya Albers		Breese (Mater Dei)	23:56.31	7:59/M	9
72	68	Megan Busch		Freeburg           	23:57.33	7:59/M	12
73	(> 7)	Lelsey Ann Hooks	O'Fallon          	23:57.69	7:59/M	11
74	69	Addie Moore		Troy (Triad)        	24:01.61	8:00/M	11
75	70	Jamie Hock		Freeburg	        24:02.26	8:01/M	9
76	(> 7)	Heavin Koerner		Mascoutah       	24:02.71	8:01/M	9
77	71	Tanesha Estes		East St. Louis       	24:04.96	8:01/M	10
78	(< 5)	Mira McAtee		Maryville (Father M	24:11.07	8:04/M	9
79	(> 7)	Sydney Nyquist		Highland          	24:11.88	8:04/M	11
80	72	Diamond Norwood		Carbondale        	24:15.71	8:05/M	11
81	73	Emily Merz		Freeburg         	24:19.75	8:06/M	12
82	74	Reagan Schwable		Freeburg           	24:20.88	8:07/M	9
83	75	Quincy Gordon		Marion            	24:22.60	8:07/M	10
84	76	Natalie Rendleman	Carbondale           	24:23.99	8:08/M	11
85	(> 7)	Christina Bell		Carbondale        	24:27.33	8:09/M	11
86	(> 7)	Alana Moore		Troy (Triad)         	24:28.66	8:09/M	12
87	77	Kara Luechtefeld	Belleville (West)	24:29.68	8:10/M	12
88	78	Emma Steining		Waterloo            	24:29.82	8:10/M	10
89	79	Ashley Hartman		Waterloo          	24:31.65	8:10/M	9
90	(> 7)	Lexie Plocher		Highland           	24:32.64	8:11/M	12
91	80	Esther Aoieong		Belleville (East)	24:36.98	8:12/M	11
92	(> 7)	Erin Byrnes		O'Fallon            	24:37.00	8:12/M	10
93	(> 7)	Elaina Whorton		O'Fallon          	24:39.15	8:13/M	11
94	(> 7)	Alexis Guy		O'Fallon            	24:40.73	8:13/M	11
95	81	Haley Alt		Freeburg          	24:43.45	8:14/M	11
96	82	Monica Baker		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)24:49.01	8:16/M	10
97	83	Kaci Hewlett		Belleville (East)	24:51.56	8:17/M	10
98	(> 7)	Makayla Gunter		Freeburg           	24:53.30	8:18/M	11
99	84	J'Annah Adkins		Belleville (East)	24:55.30	8:18/M	9
100	85	Kayla Tirey		Collinsville        	24:59.29	8:20/M	10
101	(> 7)	Emily Wiegmann		Breese (Mater Dei)	25:03.75	8:21/M	9
102	(> 7)	Cameryn Hodges		Mascoutah       	25:04.07	8:21/M	9
103	(< 5)	Emma Leonard		Greenville      	25:06.32	8:22/M	10
104	(> 7)	Hanna Rose		Highland          	25:08.23	8:23/M	10
105	(> 7)	Carolyn Wendel		Freeburg          	25:15.02	8:25/M	9
106	(> 7)	Adriana Scagliarini	O'Fallon          	25:19.32	8:26/M	9
107	(> 7)	Baylee Maxey		Mascoutah           	25:20.18	8:27/M	10
108	(< 5)	Elizabeth Boyd		Greenville          	25:22.49	8:27/M	11
109	(> 7)	Carly Kampwerth		Breese (Mater Dei)	25:25.54	8:28/M	9
110	(< 5)	Jordyn Rakers		Breese (Central)	25:26.64	8:29/M	9
111	(> 7)	Brenna Witzel		O'Fallon            	25:30.18	8:30/M	12
112	(> 7)	Emily Russell		Carbondale         	25:30.53	8:30/M	12
113	(> 7)	Kendra Vollmer		O'Fallon        	25:35.38	8:32/M	9
114	(> 7)	Taylor Rivera		Freeburg         	25:37.07	8:32/M	11
115	86	Blerta Beluli		Collinsville       	25:38.08	8:33/M	10
116	(> 7)	Megan Haas		Freeburg	        25:40.33	8:33/M	12
117	(< 5)	Breanne Jansen		Breese (Central)	25:42.00	8:34/M	12
118	(> 7)	Jenna Breeden		Mascoutah         	25:43.13	8:34/M	9
119	(> 7)	Tori Dukart-Anderson	Mascoutah         	25:44.26	8:35/M	12
120	(< 5)	Emily Johnson		Granite City        	25:47.18	8:36/M	9
121	(> 7)	Christina Logan		O'Fallon            	25:49.76	8:36/M	11
122	(> 7)	Chloe Ralston		Troy (Triad)           	25:55.56	8:38/M	10
123	(> 7)	Alexis Lybarger		Freeburg         	25:57.94	8:39/M	11
124	87	Jazzmin Brady		East St. Louis       	26:01.81	8:40/M	11
125	88	Ceejae Gardner		Belleville (East)	26:04.03	8:41/M	12
126	(< 5)	Megan Schilly		Maryville (Father McGi	26:06.11	8:42/M	11
127	(> 7)	Lauren Pingsterhaus	Troy (Triad)       	26:07.81	8:42/M	11
128	(> 7)	Victoria Clinton	O'Fallon           	26:08.12	8:43/M	10
129	89	Erika Harvey		Belleville (West)	26:08.96	8:43/M	12
130	(> 7)	Jada Jones		Belleville (West)	26:11.37	8:44/M	10
131	(> 7)	Emily Cronin		Troy (Triad)      	26:11.69	8:44/M	10
132	(> 7)	Adrianna Neimann	Waterloo           	26:22.92	8:47/M	9
133	(> 7)	Shelby Lavely		Troy (Triad)       	26:26.87	8:49/M	9
134	(> 7)	Courteona Combs		East St. Louis       	26:32.94	8:51/M	10
135	(> 7)	Leah Walton		O'Fallon         	26:33.76	8:51/M	10
136	(> 7)	Erin Brooks		Mascoutah         	26:37.71	8:52/M	11
137	90	Dasia Harris		Belleville (East)	26:38.15	8:53/M	10
138	91	Alexis Enke		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)26:46.10	8:55/M	10
139	92	Addyson Horras		Collinsville        	26:50.61	8:57/M	10
140	(> 7)	Emma Harryman		Freeburg          	26:52.37	8:57/M	9
141	(> 7)	Hannah Davenport	O'Fallon         	26:54.58	8:58/M	12
142	(> 7)	Rylee Cravens		Mascoutah        	26:56.64	8:59/M	12
143	(> 7)	Jordan Baskette		O'Fallon        	26:57.47	8:59/M	9
144	(> 7)	Savannah DeLange	O'Fallon            	27:06.71	9:02/M	9
145	(< 5)	Katie Munshaw		Greenville         	27:13.22	9:04/M	12
146	(> 7)	Julia Baker		Mascoutah         	27:14.96	9:05/M	11
147	(> 7)	Millie Farley		Freeburg          	27:22.49	9:07/M	10
148	(< 5)	Abigail Podshadley	Maryville (Father McG	27:27.23	9:09/M	10
149	(< 5)	Sammy Kuhl		Breese (Central)	27:32.78	9:11/M	9
150	(> 7)	Maddison Schneider	Freeburg	        27:42.33	9:14/M	11
151	(> 7)	Jenna Bivens		Waterloo            	27:48.85	9:16/M	12
152	93	Anicia Sanders		Centralia         	27:53.97	9:18/M	9
153	(> 7)	Mason Sheldon		Mascoutah         	27:57.31	9:19/M	11
154	(> 7)	Mackenzie Brown		Mascoutah            	27:57.99	9:19/M	9
155	(> 7)	Meredith Jones		Carbondale         	28:07.68	9:22/M	11
156	94	Annie Pas		Centralia           	28:13.39	9:24/M	12
157	(> 7)	Kayla Eads		Highland           	28:19.25	9:26/M	9
158	95	Kayla Keene		Marion             	28:31.83	9:30/M	10
159	96	Tamara Keene		Marion            	28:39.28	9:33/M	10
160	(> 7)	McKenzie Smith		Freeburg         	28:45.83	9:35/M	11
161	(> 7)	M Melvin		East St. Louis         	28:49.29	9:36/M	9
162	97	Mary Nyambe		Belleville (East)	28:50.13	9:37/M	12
163	(> 7)	Helen Walters		Mascoutah        	28:53.97	9:38/M	11
164	98	Lydia Peal		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)28:54.02	9:38/M	11
165	(> 7)	Jessica Whiteside	Waterloo         	29:30.70	9:50/M	11
166	(< 5)	Jailyn Allen		Cahokia          	29:36.51	9:52/M	10
167	99	Yuhan Jiao		Centralia         	29:38.87	9:53/M	11
168	(< 5)	Elyse Frazier		McCluer          	29:39.37	9:53/M	11
169	(> 7)	Tristyn Braun		Belleville (East)	29:47.24	9:56/M	12
170	(> 7)	Bridget Beck		Mascoutah        	29:50.82	9:57/M	10
171	(> 7)	Daisia Davis		Mascoutah         	30:01.85	10:00/M	11
172	100	Hailey Paulson		Centralia         	30:09.51	10:03/M	11
173	(> 7)	Rachel Dukart-Anderson	Mascoutah          	30:15.62	10:05/M	9
174	(> 7)	Elizabeth Orchard	Belleville (West)	30:19.84	10:06/M	9
175	(> 7)	Rosa Chevalier		Carbondale         	30:28.02	10:09/M	11
176	(> 7)	Alexis Sensel		Waterloo           	30:46.62	10:15/M	9
177	(> 7)	Christi Gray		Freeburg         	30:52.69	10:17/M	12
178	(< 5)	Savanah Tyler		Granite City         	31:06.67	10:22/M	11
179	(> 7)	Siara Pete		Belleville (East)	31:14.57	10:25/M	11
180	(> 7)	Brenna Livingston	Mascoutah           	32:06.20	10:42/M	11
181	101	Faith Hudgens		Marion            	32:12.40	10:44/M	12
182	(> 7)	Tennaye Green		Mascoutah          	32:35.46	10:52/M	12
183	(> 7)	Mikaela Staub		Freeburg          	33:01.08	11:00/M	9
184	(> 7)	Donna Porcher		Belleville (East)	33:10.51	11:03/M	11
185	(> 7)	S Doublin		East St. Louis         	33:52.55	11:17/M	9
186	(> 7)	Sarah Parks		Mascoutah          	35:25.53	11:48/M	12
187	102	Sonny Dickerson		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)36:50.22	12:17/M	9
188	(< 5)	Celena Bruce		Cahokia         	38:44.10	12:55/M	9
189	(> 7)	Keles Alexander		Belleville (East)	40:03.29	13:21/M	10
190	(> 7)	Alexa Davinroy		Freeburg           	40:09.68	13:23/M	10
191	(> 7)	Emily Stein		Freeburg            	40:11.18	13:24/M	10
192	(> 7)	Leah Wolf		Freeburg	        40:11.85	13:24/M	10
193	(> 7)	Katey Kaesberg		Freeburg             	40:14.34	13:25/M	10
194	(> 7)	Clare Ferguson		Freeburg	        44:10.05	14:43/M	10


											
Girls Varsity 3M											
											
		Top 5	---- Finishers ----								
Place	Team             	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*		
1	Highland        	56	5	7	9	13	22	23	48		
Top 5 Times: 1:42:54.50--- Average Time: 20:34.90											
											
2	Troy (Triad)     	84	2	4	21	28	29	65	69		
Top 5 Times: 1:44:34.81--- Average Time: 20:54.96											
											
3	Mascoutah         	108	14	16	25	26	27	51	60		
Top 5 Times: 1:47:41.78--- Average Time: 21:32.36											
											
4	Waterloo         	127	3	8	24	43	49	78	79		
Top 5 Times: 1:47:24.34--- Average Time: 21:28.87											
											
5	Breese (Mater Dei)	132	17	19	20	34	42	66	67		
Top 5 Times: 1:48:27.68--- Average Time: 21:41.54											
											
6	Carbondale        	139	6	12	30	32	59	72	76		
Top 5 Times: 1:48:41.48--- Average Time: 21:44.30											
											
7	O'Fallon          	210	36	39	44	45	46	55	61		
Top 5 Times: 1:53:51.35--- Average Time: 22:46.27											
											
8	Marion           	213	1	11	31	75	95	96	101		
Top 5 Times: 1:54:51.51--- Average Time: 22:58.30											
											
9	Belleville (West)	216	10	38	52	53	63	77	89		
Top 5 Times: 1:53:12.79--- Average Time: 22:38.56											
											
10	East St. Louis       	230	33	37	40	56	64	71	87		
Top 5 Times: 1:54:36.41--- Average Time: 22:55.28											
											
11	Collinsville        	273	35	41	54	58	85	86	92		
Top 5 Times: 1:56:52.07--- Average Time: 23:22.41											
											
12	Freeburg           	323	50	62	68	70	73	74	81		
Top 5 Times: 1:59:11.94--- Average Time: 23:50.39											
											
13	Centralia           	358	15	57	93	94	99	100			
Top 5 Times: 2:09:59.15--- Average Time: 25:59.83											
											
14	Belleville (East)	382	47	80	83	84	88	90	97		
Top 5 Times: 2:03:26.22--- Average Time: 24:41.24											
											
15	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)391	18	82	91	98	102				
Top 5 Times: 2:18:26.51--- Average Time: 27:41.30											
											
Inc.	Breese (Central)	4 finishers									
											
Inc.	Cahokia	3 finishers									
											
Inc.	Granite City	2 finishers									
											
Inc.	Greenville	3 finishers									
											
Inc.	Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic	3 finishers									
											
Inc.	McCluer	1 finishers									


							
Boys Varsity 3M							
							
							
O'All  Adj 	Name     		Team            	Time	Pace	Grade
1	1	Atlantis Green		Carbondale      	16:14.05	5:25/M	11
2	2	Brian Gichuru		Belleville (West)	16:27.08	5:29/M	11
3	3	Daniel Pearson		Mascoutah       	16:37.92	5:32/M	12
4	4	Garrett Blanchard	Centralia         	16:38.92	5:33/M	12
5	5	Micah Cherry		Carbondale          	16:39.98	5:33/M	12
6	6	Zach Young		Marion            	17:00.82	5:40/M	11
7	7	Jake Schwartz		Waterloo            	17:02.22	5:41/M	11
8	8	Ethan Price		Mascoutah          	17:14.36	5:45/M	11
9	9	Bryuan Manuel		East St. Louis       	17:18.03	5:46/M	10
10	10	Jade Chew		Marion               	17:18.41	5:46/M	9
11	11	Hunter Cason		Belleville (West)	17:22.26	5:47/M	12
12	12	Luke Goebel		Breese (Mater Dei)	17:25.42	5:48/M	10
13	13	David Lunk		Waterloo               	17:34.93	5:51/M	10
14	14	Colton Nelson		Carbondale         	17:36.38	5:52/M	10
15	15	Brendan Peterson	Collinsville        	17:37.82	5:52/M	11
16	16	Casmir Cozzi		Mascoutah          	17:39.79	5:53/M	9
17	17	Ryan Melvin		Marion           	17:44.00	5:55/M	99
18	18	Adam Lawson		Troy (Triad)       	17:46.19	5:55/M	10
19	19	Nate Robben		Belleville (West)	17:47.14	5:56/M	11
20	20	Frank Trost		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)17:48.67	5:56/M	12
21	21	Cohl Callies		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)17:51.86	5:57/M	10
22	22	Dayshawn Gilmore	East St. Louis  	17:53.76	5:58/M	12
23	23	Jacob Plocher		Highland          	17:55.69	5:58/M	11
24	24	Parker Zurbrugg		Mascoutah           	17:57.57	5:59/M	12
25	25	Colin Brannon		Troy (Triad)         	18:01.00	6:00/M	12
26	26	Shawn McKitrick		Carbondale        	18:02.84	6:01/M	10
27	27	Isreal Renteria		Belleville (West)	18:03.08	6:01/M	12
28	28	Joey Ramsey		Troy (Triad)    	18:04.38	6:01/M	12
29	29	Ray Moylan		Breese (Mater Dei)	18:05.31	6:02/M	12
30	30	Peter Aaflaq		Carbondale         	18:06.42	6:02/M	11
31	31	Julian McPhail		Marion                	18:08.40	6:03/M	10
32	32	Corey Jones		East St. Louis       	18:09.14	6:03/M	11
33	33	Sanchez Rhodes		East St. Louis	        18:09.78	6:03/M	12
34	34	Adam Robson		Waterloo               	18:10.16	6:03/M	10
35	35	Otto Stark		Breese (Mater Dei)	18:11.66	6:04/M	11
36	36	Shawn Veras		Carbondale         	18:15.47	6:05/M	10
37	37	Xavier Brown		Belleville (West)	18:20.61	6:07/M	10
38	38	Blake Rusteberg		Waterloo         	18:21.99	6:07/M	12
39	39	Patrick Thompson	Mascoutah       	18:23.26	6:08/M	10
40	(< 5)	Reiss Wegman		Trenton (Wesclin)	18:23.91	6:08/M	10
41	40	Collin Kessinger	Greenville       	18:26.98	6:09/M	11
42	41	Christopher Crossen	Mascoutah       	18:28.95	6:09/M	9
43	42	Drake Claxton		Collinsville        	18:29.83	6:10/M	12
44	43	Zach Jung		Troy (Triad)       	18:30.45	6:10/M	11
45	44	Alex Detmer		Breese (Mater Dei)	18:35.74	6:12/M	9
46	45	Kevin Medlin		Breese (Mater Dei)	18:37.05	6:12/M	10
47	46	Caleb Machuca		Highland          	18:38.19	6:13/M	10
48	47	Micah Ritt		Mascoutah         	18:38.47	6:13/M	12
49	48	Kortez Matthews		East St. Louis      	18:46.54	6:15/M	10
50	49	Lucas Haake		Centralia           	18:46.59	6:15/M	12
51	50	Matt Mote		Breese (Mater Dei)	18:47.20	6:16/M	12
52	51	Jared Holliday		Freeburg          	18:47.90	6:16/M	11
53	52	Jimmy Reed		Belleville (West)	18:50.10	6:17/M	10
54	53	Kemari Cossia		Carbondale         	18:51.59	6:17/M	12
55	(> 7)	Adam Russell		Carbondale            	18:51.99	6:17/M	9
56	(> 7)	Christopher Ferguson-ScottMascoutah       	18:53.15	6:18/M	11
57	54	Sam Kreinberg		Waterloo        	18:57.45	6:19/M	9
58	55	Ryan Hargis		Centralia        	18:58.66	6:19/M	12
59	(> 7)	Kaleb Dabbs		Mascoutah           	18:59.76	6:20/M	10
60	56	Chris Raymond		Cahokia         	19:00.19	6:20/M	12
61	57	Noah Hays		Waterloo           	19:00.26	6:20/M	11
62	58	Drew Wehking		Centralia         	19:00.31	6:20/M	9
63	(> 7)	Julian Johnson		Mascoutah        	19:02.00	6:21/M	12
64	59	Weihua Li		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)19:02.92	6:21/M	12
65	60	Deric Patton		Troy (Triad)       	19:03.71	6:21/M	9
66	61	AJ Segers		Marion          	19:05.15	6:22/M	99
67	(> 7)	Robert Paz		Mascoutah           	19:06.04	6:22/M	12
68	(> 7)	Braeden Williams	Mascoutah         	19:09.55	6:23/M	10
69	(> 7)	Zeyad Moustafa		Carbondale          	19:10.00	6:23/M	10
70	62	Brock Schrage		Highland            	19:15.18	6:25/M	11
71	63	Ben Fiedler		Freeburg           	19:15.75	6:25/M	10
72	64	Will Autenrieth		Collinsville        	19:17.17	6:26/M	11
73	65	Lucas Robben		Belleville (West)	19:17.92	6:26/M	10
74	(> 7)	Ian Kern		Belleville (West)	19:18.49	6:26/M	11
75	66	Michael Hudspeth	East St. Louis  	19:19.53	6:26/M	11
76	67	Joe Gallo		Highland          	19:19.56	6:26/M	9
77	(> 7)	Jeffrey Che		Carbondale         	19:19.73	6:26/M	10
78	68	Eri Neri		Granite City        	19:22.55	6:27/M	9
79	69	John Wade		Troy (Triad)      	19:23.95	6:28/M	12
80	70	Isaac Jones		Highland          	19:24.60	6:28/M	9
81	71	Owen Holliday		Freeburg          	19:25.67	6:28/M	11
82	72	Cameron Tanzyus		Collinsville        	19:25.77	6:28/M	12
83	73	Peyton Robison		Marion           	19:26.17	6:29/M	11
84	74	Richard Alexander	Collinsville        	19:26.68	6:29/M	11
85	75	Connor Stein		Freeburg	        19:27.41	6:29/M	11
86	76	Robert Frisbee		Collinsville        	19:30.89	6:30/M	11
87	77	Bret Cochran		Highland             	19:35.15	6:32/M	11
88	78	Carter Pate		Waterloo           	19:37.17	6:32/M	12
89	79	Dylan Rainbolt		Freeburg         	19:37.19	6:32/M	12
90	80	Keegan Spirek		Breese (Mater Dei)	19:38.27	6:33/M	11
91	(> 7)	Tyler Fritch		Breese (Mater Dei)	19:38.66	6:33/M	11
92	(> 7)	Mitchell Wilke		Breese (Mater Dei)	19:39.61	6:33/M	11
93	81	Timothy Surburg		Marion          	19:40.23	6:33/M	99
94	82	Alex Neumann		Breese (Central)	19:40.61	6:33/M	12
95	83	Jaskson Saffel		Troy (Triad)           	19:40.74	6:33/M	10
96	(> 7)	Lucas Moake		Marion                	19:41.29	6:34/M	9
97	(< 5)	Drew Detmer		Trenton (Wesclin)	19:41.29	6:34/M	99
98	84	Ian Alberts		Freeburg        	19:42.13	6:34/M	11
99	(> 7)	Cameron Smith		Belleville (West)	19:42.95	6:34/M	9
100	(> 7)	Aaron Foster		Troy (Triad)          	19:44.40	6:35/M	9
101	(> 7)	Tristan Stricklin	Marion            	19:47.22	6:36/M	10
102	85	Jarrett Lacquement	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)19:49.49	6:36/M	12
103	(> 7)	Carson Talleur		Troy (Triad)        	19:51.55	6:37/M	9
104	86	Adam Kelso		Highland          	19:52.77	6:37/M	12
105	(> 7)	Ryan D'Antonio		Troy (Triad)       	19:54.59	6:38/M	11
106	87	Aiden Sampson		Granite City         	19:56.85	6:39/M	10
107	88	Jackson Howell		Belleville (East)	19:57.09	6:39/M	10
108	89	Dillon Vaupel		Belleville (East)	19:58.03	6:39/M	11
109	90	Quinten Titchenal	Belleville (East)	19:58.05	6:39/M	9
110	(> 7)	Curtis Lynn		Troy (Triad)       	19:59.55	6:40/M	12
111	91	Anthony Mannino		Belleville (East)	19:59.97	6:40/M	9
112	(> 7)	Shayne Hale		Carbondale        	20:01.77	6:40/M	11
113	92	Joseph Kraus		Belleville (East)	20:03.32	6:41/M	12
114	93	Damian Smith		East St. Louis        	20:09.13	6:43/M	10
115	(> 7)	Quentin Miller		Highland         	20:09.84	6:43/M	10
116	(> 7)	Chase Moake		Marion           	20:11.77	6:44/M	9
117	(> 7)	David Lewis		Waterloo          	20:12.41	6:44/M	9
118 	94	Sean Walsh		Freeburg        	20:14.30	6:45/M	10
119 	(> 7)	John Wildermuth		Belleville (West)	20:17.83	6:46/M	9
120	95	Cody Smith		Greenville      	20:19.07	6:46/M	12
121	(> 7)	Ethan Lamons		Belleville (West)	20:19.66	6:46/M	11
122	96	Brandon Roberson	Cahokia         	20:23.99	6:48/M	11
123 	(> 7)	Logan VanBritson	Waterloo        	20:24.04	6:48/M	9
124	(> 7)	Anthony Lofton		East St. Louis     	20:25.02	6:48/M	10
125	97	Caine Ashlock		Greenville       	20:25.30	6:48/M	11
126	(> 7)	Darryl Sullivan		Marion               	20:28.38	6:49/M	12
127	(> 7)	Nathan Mueller		Freeburg         	20:30.49	6:50/M	11
128  	98	Nicholas Hill		Belleville (East)	20:32.42	6:51/M	10
129	(> 7)	Brendan Miller		Freeburg        	20:33.17	6:51/M	11
130	99	Parker Borth		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)20:34.44	6:51/M	9
131 	100	Benito Hernandez	Collinsville    	20:34.68	6:51/M	10
132	(> 7)	Brendan Preston		Belleville (West)	20:35.59	6:52/M	11
133 	101	Brendan Karwoski	Belleville (East)	20:36.05	6:52/M	12
134	(> 7)	Ethan Frick		Marion               	20:36.32	6:52/M	10
135	(> 7)	Montez Holten		East St. Louis       	20:37.64	6:52/M	10
136	(> 7)	Seth Martin		Troy (Triad)        	20:38.65	6:53/M	9
137	(> 7)	Landon Theiss		Belleville (East)	20:39.54	6:53/M	9
138	(> 7)	Zach Brown-Rogers	Belleville (West)	20:39.67	6:53/M	10
139 	(> 7)	Austin Williams		Marion          	20:40.81	6:53/M	12
140	(> 7)	Seth Schwappach		Highland         	20:45.70	6:55/M	10
141	(> 7)	Peer Poremba		Marion          	20:46.33	6:55/M	12
142	(> 7)	Justin Rogers		Mascoutah          	20:47.17	6:56/M	12
143 	(> 7)	Landon Miles		Freeburg          	20:47.25	6:56/M	9
144	102	Gavin Heimann		Breese (Central)	20:47.96	6:56/M	10
145	(> 7)	Amarion Reed		East St. Louis        	20:49.55	6:56/M	11
146	(> 7)	Alex May		Highland         	20:50.91	6:57/M	9
147 	(> 7)	Nick Schaible		Highland           	20:52.13	6:57/M	10
148	(> 7)	Michael Fritz		Troy (Triad)         	20:53.61	6:58/M	12
149	(> 7)	Justin Goerger		Belleville (West)	20:55.26	6:58/M	9
150	(> 7)	Bryan Martinez		Troy (Triad)       	20:57.48	6:59/M	10
151	103	Donald James		Granite City        	20:58.17	6:59/M	9
152	(> 7)	Andrew Plantz		Troy (Triad)      	21:00.14	7:00/M	9
153	(> 7)	Steven Siemonsma	Belleville (East)	21:01.09	7:00/M	9
154	(> 7)	Andrew Gillum-Polanski	Troy (Triad       )	21:01.21	7:00/M	11
155 	104	Simeon Robart		Greenville        	21:01.43	7:00/M	10
156	105	Jack Blomme		Granite City       	21:02.94	7:01/M	10
157	(> 7)	Patrick Gaul		Belleville (East)	21:10.30	7:03/M	12
158	106	Drake Stephenson	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)21:11.75	7:04/M	9
159 	(> 7)	Sam Nahass		Freeburg        	21:12.03	7:04/M	10
160	107	Andra Ward		Cahokia          	21:15.28	7:05/M	9
161	(> 7)	DeArse Howard		Carbondale         	21:16.08	7:05/M	9
162	108	Dakota Blackson		Cahokia         	21:16.45	7:05/M	10
163 	(> 7)	Alexander Burton	Freeburg         	21:17.71	7:06/M	12
164	(> 7)	Anthony King		East St. Louis      	21:17.94	7:06/M	10
165	109	Vontez Waller		Cahokia           	21:18.33	7:06/M	10
166	110	Tramel Ellis		Granite City         	21:19.91	7:06/M	9
167 	(> 7)	Zach Rose		Troy (Triad)      	21:25.91	7:08/M	9
168	(> 7)	Jonathon Brueggemann	Belleville (East)	21:30.05	7:10/M	11
169	(< 5)	Jarvis Hubbard		McCluer         	21:33.26	7:11/M	11
170	(> 7)	Zack Winslow		Troy (Triad)          	21:33.38	7:11/M	10
171	111	Alex Gray		Granite City          	21:35.33	7:12/M	9
172	(> 7)	Mitchel Sanker		Mascoutah          	21:36.00	7:12/M	12
173	(> 7)	Samuel Rick		Waterloo         	21:36.14	7:12/M	11
174	(> 7)	Tyler Higgins		Highland           	21:36.59	7:12/M	11
175 	(> 7)	Brian Draughn		Freeburg	        21:37.42	7:12/M	12
176	(> 7)	Vern Beck		Carbondale         	21:38.38	7:13/M	10
177	(> 7)	Grant Thole		Highland        	21:40.70	7:13/M	11
178	(> 7)	Derek Buss		Belleville (West)	21:41.12	7:14/M	9
179	(> 7)	Garrett McNally		Belleville (West)	21:44.81	7:15/M	10
180	(> 7)	Kevin Wiles		Freeburg         	21:44.85	7:15/M	11
181	112	Crede Correll		Centralia           	21:46.23	7:15/M	9
182	(> 7)	Devin Netemeyer		Waterloo        	21:47.69	7:16/M	12
183	(> 7)	Raymond Rodriguez	Carbondale      	21:47.71	7:16/M	9
184	(> 7)	Jason Lealaimatafao	Freeburg          	21:55.76	7:18/M	10
185	(> 7)	Jacob White		Highland        	21:56.79	7:19/M	11
186	(> 7)	Jacob Menz		Highland        	22:00.06	7:20/M	11
187	(> 7)	Gavin Livingston	Mascoutah        	22:02.96	7:21/M	9
188	(> 7)	Nick Wolden		Breese (Mater Dei)	22:06.23	7:22/M	9
189	113	Colton Hyman		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)22:07.06	7:22/M	9
190	(> 7)	Luke Rakers		Marion           	22:15.34	7:25/M	11
191	(< 5)	Brian Knopp		Trenton (Wesclin)	22:18.67	7:26/M	99
192	(> 7)	Alex Berowski		Freeburg         	22:19.26	7:26/M	11
193	(> 7)	Tyler Roman		Mascoutah        	22:25.54	7:28/M	12
194	114	Luke Korte		Breese (Central)	22:26.12	7:29/M	11
195	(> 7)	Devin Koeneman		Freeburg        	22:26.14	7:29/M	9
196	(> 7)	Ted Tiernan		Troy (Triad)     	22:26.75	7:29/M	9
197  	(> 7)	Earl Hunter		Marion          	22:31.98	7:30/M	10
198 	(> 7)	Ryan Leadley		Freeburg         	22:35.60	7:32/M	9
199	(> 7)	Logan Nickerson		Freeburg            	22:36.58	7:32/M	10
200	(> 7)	Jake Hays		Waterloo        	22:43.19	7:34/M	9
201	(> 7)	Tory Hoskins		East St. Louis      	22:43.56	7:34/M	9
202	(< 5)	Josh Baker		McCluer          	22:52.59	7:37/M	11
203 	(< 5)	Tony Merritt		McCluer         	22:56.58	7:39/M	11
204	115	Joey Berger		Breese (Central)	23:02.35	7:41/M	12
205 	116	Andrew Warchol		Greenville         	23:05.10	7:42/M	11
206	117	Robert Durbin		Breese (Central)	23:12.23	7:44/M	11
207	(> 7)	John Paterline		Mascoutah           	23:18.15	7:46/M	10
208	118	Trent Jones		Granite City       	23:18.24	7:46/M	12
209	(< 5)	Jarod Silhavy		Maryville (Father McG	23:21.50	7:47/M	11
210	119	Will Sunderland		Greenville         	23:22.59	7:47/M	11
211	(> 7)	Evan Lucas		Freeburg           	23:26.26	7:49/M	9
212	(> 7)	Ryan Davis		Mascoutah            	23:29.09	7:50/M	11
213	(< 5)	Cameron Harber		Trenton (Wesclin)	23:32.75	7:51/M	99
214	(> 7)	Zachary Marshall	Waterloo        	23:34.51	7:51/M	9
215	(> 7)	Allen Ruesink		Belleville (East)	23:34.68	7:51/M	9
216	(> 7)	Jarvis Fisher		East St. Louis      	23:35.67	7:52/M	11
217	(> 7)	Tony Harold		East St. Louis       	23:38.93	7:53/M	9
218	(> 7)	Cole Diesen		Highland           	23:42.26	7:54/M	9
219	(> 7)	Alex Killebrew		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)23:44.38	7:55/M	11
220	(> 7)	Garrett Moore		Belleville (West)	23:46.38	7:55/M	10
221	(> 7)	Jacob Bowers		Mascoutah          	23:49.67	7:56/M	9
222	(> 7)	Colin Gray		Freeburg            	23:49.89	7:56/M	9
223	120	Jazzerfer Brown		Cahokia          	23:52.57	7:57/M	12
224	(> 7)	Dwayne Acoff		Belleville (East)	23:56.73	7:59/M	10
225	121	James McClain		Cahokia         	24:00.64	8:00/M	11
226	(> 7)	Deshaun Brown		Belleville (West)	24:08.86	8:03/M	10
227	(> 7)	Caleb Lair		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)24:11.63	8:04/M	9
228	(> 7)	Zach Knopf		Troy (Triad)       	24:15.12	8:05/M	10
229	122	Alex Huegen		Breese (Central)	24:16.53	8:05/M	9
230	(> 7)	Andrew Simburger	Freeburg         	24:21.95	8:07/M	10
231	(< 5)	Elijah Burns		Maryville (Father McGi  24:34.18	8:11/M	9
232	(> 7)	Kalen Dunn		Mascoutah       	24:40.05	8:13/M	12
233	123	Garrett Rinella		Greenville      	24:40.28	8:13/M	11
234	(> 7)	Gavin Ware		Highland           	24:49.91	8:16/M	10
235	(> 7)	Rhett Parker		Freeburg        	25:03.88	8:21/M	12
236	(> 7)	Griffin Dorethy		Greenville         	25:14.99	8:25/M	9
237	(> 7)	Jerry Cockrum		Granite City        	25:32.52	8:31/M	9
238	(> 7)	Hunter Laminack		Belleville (West)	25:44.24	8:35/M	9
239	(> 7)	Chan Woo Crane		Mascoutah         	26:13.64	8:44/M	12
240	(> 7)	Nick Yeager		Freeburg        	27:08.69	9:03/M	9
241	(> 7)	Ray'von Chambers	Cahokia         	27:12.95	9:04/M	11
242	(> 7)	Sixx Morrow		Belleville (East)	27:18.25	9:06/M	10
243	(> 7)	Gavin Green		Belleville (East)	27:31.90	9:10/M	10
244	(> 7)	Ben Ebel		Freeburg        	27:34.89	9:11/M	11
245	(> 7)	Brendan Schoen		Bethalto (Civic Memorial)30:00.67	10:00/M	9


Boys Varsity 3M										
										
		Top 5	---- Finishers ----							
Place	Team            	Places	1	2	3	4	5	6*	7*	
1	Carbondale       	76	1	5	14	26	30	36	53	
Top 5 Times: 1:26:39.67--- Average Time: 17:19.93										
										
2	Mascoutah         	90	3	8	16	24	39	41	47	
Top 5 Times: 1:27:52.90--- Average Time: 17:34.58										
										
3	Belleville (West)	96	2	11	19	27	37	52	65	
Top 5 Times: 1:28:00.17--- Average Time: 17:36.03										
										
4	Marion             	125	6	10	17	31	61	73	81	
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.78--- Average Time: 17:51.36										
										
5	East St. Louis       	144	9	22	32	33	48	66	93	
Top 5 Times: 1:30:17.25--- Average Time: 18:03.45										
										
6	Waterloo          	146	7	13	34	38	54	57	78	
Top 5 Times: 1:30:06.75--- Average Time: 18:01.35										
										
7	Breese (Mater Dei)	165	12	29	35	44	45	50	80	
Top 5 Times: 1:30:55.18--- Average Time: 18:11.04										
										
8	Troy (Triad)         	174	18	25	28	43	60	69	83	
Top 5 Times: 1:31:25.73--- Average Time: 18:17.15										
										
9	Collinsville	        267	15	42	64	72	74	76	100	
Top 5 Times: 1:34:17.27--- Average Time: 18:51.45										
										
10	Highland          	268	23	46	62	67	70	77	86	
Top 5 Times: 1:34:33.22--- Average Time: 18:54.64										
										
11	Centralia            	278	4	49	55	58	112			
Top 5 Times: 1:35:10.71--- Average Time: 19:02.14										
										
12	Bethalto (Civic Memorial)284	20	21	59	85	99	106	113	
Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.38--- Average Time: 19:01.48										
										
13	Freeburg	        339	51	63	71	75	79	84	94	
Top 5 Times: 1:36:33.92--- Average Time: 19:18.78										
										
14	Belleville (East)	450	88	89	90	91	92	98	101	
Top 5 Times: 1:39:56.46--- Average Time: 19:59.29										
										
15	Greenville        	452	40	95	97	104	116	119	123	
Top 5 Times: 1:43:17.88--- Average Time: 20:39.58										
										
16	Granite City         	473	68	87	103	105	110	111	118	
Top 5 Times: 1:42:40.42--- Average Time: 20:32.08										
										
17	Cahokia         	476	56	96	107	108	109	120	121	
Top 5 Times: 1:43:14.24--- Average Time: 20:38.85										
										
18	Breese (Central)	530	82	102	114	115	117	122		
Top 5 Times: 1:49:09.27--- Average Time: 21:49.85										
										
Inc.	Maryville (Father McGivney Catholic	2 finishers								
										
Inc.	Trenton (Wesclin)	4 finishers								
										
Inc.	McCluer	3 finishers								

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State