Meet Name: Kankakee All-Area Meet
Meet Date: 2015-10-08
Meet Location: Kankakee,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

All-Area Girls Varsity 2015						
      Score	Bib	Name             	Team    	Grade	Time
1		104	Daly Galloway   	Gardner SW	11	17:59.00
2		102	Faith Provost   	McNamara	9	19:02.00
3		114	Andrea Pace     	Central  	11	19:55.00
4	1	109	Kailyn Mickulas  	Manteno 	11	20:01.00
5	2	110	Emilie Tamblyn  	Manteno 	11	20:02.00
6	3	183	Mia Martin      	Bradley 	10	20:19.00
7	4	147	Hailey Janssen  	Beecher 	9	20:29.00
8	5	176	Claire Hammes   	Bradley 	11	20:34.00
9		146	Isabella Sharper	Reed-Custer	12	20:49.00
10	6	161	Teddi Steeves   	Peotone 	11	21:13.00
11		116	Lauren Ladehoff 	Central 	11	21:28.00
12		103	Carolina Quintero	McNamara	11	21:38.00
13		117	Hanna Gray      	Central 	12	21:43.00
14	7	189	Isabella Hoskins	Bradley 	9	21:45.00
15	8	167	Brooke Frazier  	Bradley 	12	21:46.00
16	9	169	Samantha Gonski 	Bradley 	12	21:54.00
17	10	126	Brooke Allen    	Herscher	11	21:56.00
18	11	173	Jilliam Boudreau 	Bradley 	11	22:03.00
19	12	148	Maddie Janssen  	Beecher 	9	22:08.00
20	13	152	Maddy Bainbridge	Beecher 	12	22:13.00
21		122	Alis Flessner   	Tri-Point	11	22:31.00
22	14	180	Emily Rozak     	Bradley 	11	22:33.00
23	15	144	Ashley Schuldt  	Herscher	11	22:36.00
24	16	157	Cameron Hunter  	Peotone 	11	22:52.00
25	17	154	Grace Kleindienst	Peotone 	12	22:53.00
26		177	Madison Gonski  	Bradley 	11	22:59.00
27	18	150	Regina Gianotti 	Beecher 	9	23:10.00
28	19	156	Savanna Ruiz    	Peotone 	12	24:01.00
29	20	111	Victoria Benegas	Manteno 	10	24:05.00
30	21	158	Hunter Jackson  	Peotone 	11	24:08.00
31	22	159	Halie Paw       	Peotone 	11	24:20.00
32	23	133	Emily Jensen    	Herscher	11	24:47.00
33		166	Paige Ferris    	Bradley 	12	25:10.00
34	24	113	Ellie Ziolkowski	Manteno 	10	25:18.00
35	25	130	Brandi Geister  	Herscher	12	25:29.00
36	26	128	Zoey Berwanger  	Herscher	11	25:40.00
37	27	112	Riley Kenealy    	Manteno 	10	25:57.00
38		170	Angelica Heneghan	Bradley 	12	26:10.00
39		171	Kaitlynne Weidner	Bradley 	12	26:18.00
40		105	Tori Hayner     	Gardner SW	11	26:46.00
41		172	Sophia Beyer    	Bradley 	11	26:48.00
42		178	Nora Goodman    	Bradley 	11	27:19.00
43	28	162	Kiana Wheeler   	Peotone 	11	27:30.00
44		160	Kali Stroka     	Peotone 	11	27:49.00
45	29	129	Carlie Chaplinski	Herscher	11	28:21.00
46		174	Amelia Cadle    	Bradley 	11	30:12.00
47	30	134	Madeline Jensen 	Herscher	11	30:13.00
48		165	Danielle Drazen 	Bradley 	12	30:24.00
49		179	Olivia Johnson  	Bradley 	11	31:59.00
50	31	153	Emily Ramirez   	Beecher 	12	33:54.00

32	Bradley  	  6   8  14  15  16  18  22				
74	Manteno 	  4   5  29  34  37				
78	Beecher 	  7  19  20  27  50				
79	Peotone 	 10  24  25  28  30  31  43				
99	Herscher	 17  23  32  35  36  45  47				


All-Area Girls FS 2015						
      Score	Bib	Name            	Team          Grade     Time
1	1	141	Jillian Milton  	Herscher	9	20:00.00
2	2	132	Bailey Honn     	Herscher	9	22:06.00
3	3	138	Kylie Lockwood   	Herscher	9	22:07.00
4		119	Kaleigh Ladehoff	Central 	9	22:31.00
5		118	Fallon Gray     	Central  	9	22:32.00
6	4	187	Avery Fountain   	Bradley 	9	22:56.00
7		164	Megan Pryor     	Peotone  	9	23:04.00
8	5	136	Hannah Jones    	Herscher	10	23:14.00
9		123	Abby Kerrins    	Tri-Point	9	23:16.00
10		163	Sophie Stack    	Peotone 	10	23:50.00
11	6	145	Olivia Schultz   	Herscher	9	24:19.00
12	7	135	Brooke Johnston 	Herscher	9	24:44.00
13	8	139	Samantha Martin 	Herscher	10	24:45.00
14		107	Rylie Bond      	Gardner SW	9	24:47.00
15		124	Anna Murphy     	Tri-Point	9	25:18.00
16		121	Mikayla Caspary  	Central 	9	25:39.00
17		142	Jacey Miner     	Herscher	9	26:10.00
18		120	Hannah Davis    	Central 	10	26:24.00
19		125	Anicah Bruner   	Tri-Point	9	27:42.00
20	9	181	Hannah Chaney   	Bradley 	10	27:48.00
21	10	184	Erica Norwick    	Bradley  	10	27:51.00
22	11	182	Lauren Kee      	Bradley 	10	27:52.00
23	12	193	Zion Kee        	Bradley  	9	28:45.00
24	13	188	Allora Grassle   	Bradley 	9	30:03.00
25	14	190	Brittany Mather 	Bradley  	9	30:05.00
26		137	Megan Kersten    	Herscher	10	35:26.00
27		185	Brittney Wicker  	Bradley 	10	37:21.00

17	Herscher	  1   2   3   8  11  12  13				
46	Bradley 	  6  20  21  22  23  24  25				


All-Area Boys Varsity 2015						
	Score	Bib	Name            	Team    	Grade	Time
1	1	93	Colin Pickering  	Bradley 	12	15:54.00
2	2	97	Leonard Baumann 	Bradley  	11	15:58.00
3		39	Jeremy Snejberg 	Central 	9	16:02.00
4	3	64	Joshua Nehmer   	Beecher 	12	16:14.00
5		13	Michael Mankowski	Gardner SW	12	16:19.00
6	4	99	Zach Joaquin    	Bradley 	11	16:29.00
7	5	31	Guy Maisonneuve 	Manteno 	11	16:33.00
8	6	76	Zach Crocker    	Peotone 	11	16:59.00
9	7	66	Nathaniel Swanson	Beecher 	12	17:07.00
10	8	69	Adam Swanson    	Beecher 	10	17:09.00
11		72	Nate Bowers     	Kankakee	10	17:13.00
12	9	5	Jacob Quigley   	McNamara	12	17:15.00
13	10	8	Kellen Saindon  	McNamara	9	17:22.00
14	11	12	Carter Wedig    	McNamara	11	17:23.00
15	12	2	Ricky Esparza   	McNamara	11	17:26.00
16	13	7	Dante Owens-Graves	McNamara	11	17:28.00
17	14	10	Jack Stam       	McNamara	11	17:30.00
18	15	4	Ethan Powers    	McNamara	11	17:32.00
19		62	Ryan Walsh      	Herscher	12	17:39.00
20	16	84	Brady Davis     	Bradley  	12	17:40.00
21	17	96	Michael Stoll    	Bradley 	12	17:47.00
22	18	77	Will Gaskin     	Peotone 	11	18:07.00
23	19	89	Kyle McGinley    	Bradley 	12	18:08.00
24	20	81	Peyton Walker    	Peotone 	10	18:10.00
25	21	67	Justin Janssen   	Beecher 	9	18:11.00
26	22	101	David Martin    	Bradley 	11	18:29.00
27		85	Triston Gartner 	Bradley 	12	18:32.00
28	23	35	Sam Malloy      	Manteno 	10	18:36.00
29	24	23	Steven Doig     	Manteno 	12	18:37.00
30		94	Bryce Riberdy    	Bradley 	12	18:38.00
31	25	27	Billy Solich    	Manteno 	12	18:47.00
32		87	Jacob Lamore    	Bradley 	12	18:52.00
33	26	73	Ben Carter       	Peotone 	12	19:00.00
34	27	28	Drew Arseneau   	Manteno  	11	19:01.00
35	28	32	Nick Pierce     	Manteno 	11	19:09.00
36	29	82	Andrew Grzeskowiak	Peotone 	9	19:15.00
37	30	26	Nick Roedl      	Manteno 	12	19:18.00
38		24	Brenden Field   	Manteno 	12	19:20.00
39		95	Joshua Rutnicki 	Bradley 	12	19:25.00
40	31	70	Bryan Wang      	Beecher 	10	19:38.00
41		41	John Panazzo     	Central 	11	19:50.00
42		90	Steven McDaniels	Bradley 	12	19:56.00
43		92	Dustin Meyer    	Bradley 	12	19:56.00
44		25	Brandon Rock     	Manteno 	12	20:01.00
45		100	Dylan Johnson   	Bradley 	11	20:08.00
46		29	Joey Krisko      	Manteno 	11	20:12.00
47		42	Austin Lowery    	Central 	11	20:26.00
48	32	78	Ethan Schneider 	Peotone 	11	20:38.00
49		14	Kerrick Dyer    	Gardner SW	11	20:39.00
50		91	Yasha Mehta     	Bradley 	12	21:05.00
51	33	79	Chris Stolarek  	Peotone 	11	21:16.00
52		75	Dakota Lanclos  	Peotone 	12	21:19.00
53		200	Roter           	Bradley  	0       21:34.00
54		88	Justin Lebeda   	Bradley 	12	21:35.00
55	34	65	Brandon Stolzenbach	Beecher 	9	21:49.00
56		86	Ryan Guerin      	Bradley 	12	21:52.00
57		83	Jacob Bergman   	Bradley 	12	21:55.00
58	35	63	Martin Gianotti 	Beecher 	12	23:17.00
59		33	Austin Ziman    	Manteno 	11	23:32.00
60		98	Nick Blanchette 	Bradley 	11	23:33.00
61		15	Andrew Brown    	Gardner SW	11	24:12.00
62		68	Brandon Schrimsher	Beecher 	12	25:30.00
63		71	Robbie Jones     	Beecher 	11	25:39.00

40	Bradley	  1   2   6  20  21  23  26				
55	McNamara 12  13  14  15  16  17  18				
70	Beecher	  4   9  10  25  40  55  58				
99	Peotone	  8  22  24  33  36  48  51				
104	Manteno	  7  28  29  31  34  35  37				


All-Area Boys FS 2015						
      Score	Bib	Name            	Team    	Grade	Time
1	1	16	Dan Muller      	Gardner SW	10	17:34.00
2	2	54	Chris Borschnack	Herscher	10	18:01.00
3	3	17	Payton Christoff	Gardner SW	9	18:24.00
4	4	103	Ben Randak      	Bradley  	11	18:27.00
5	5	111	Mark Pickering   	Bradley 	10	18:40.00
6		1	Liam Crowley    	McNamara	9	18:52.00
7		6	Josh Quigley    	McNamara	10	19:02.00
8	6	55	Joe Buckley     	Herscher	10	19:07.00
9	7	18	JC Santos        	Gardner SW	9	19:14.00
10		3	Cameron Poortinga	McNamara	10	19:20.00
11		48	David Amador    	Tri-Point	10	19:26.00
12	8	102	Dominc Pusateri  	Bradley 	11	19:27.00
13		51	Jacob Ritchie    	Tri-Point	9	19:37.00
14	9	40	Travis Felchlia  	Central 	9	19:37.00
15	10	19	Calvin Croy     	Gardner SW	10	19:43.00
16	11	20	Josh Pearson    	Gardner SW	10	19:46.00
17	12	43	Caleb Kent      	Central 	9	19:47.00
18	13	106	Nick McCann      	Bradley  	10	19:49.00
19	14	56	Nick Bushey      	Herscher	9	19:52.00
20		34	Michael Boyd    	Manteno 	10	19:54.00
21		36	Jack Palicki    	Manteno 	10	19:57.00
22	15	108	Connor Boudreau 	Bradley 	10	19:59.00
23	16	107	Luke Bisping    	Bradley 	10	20:13.00
24	17	45	Josh Cooper     	Central 	10	20:36.00
25		49	Nathan Berens   	Tri-Point	10	20:42.00
26	18	44	Wayne Tracy      	Central 	9	20:44.00
27	19	53	Lucas Beckman    	Herscher	9	20:50.00
28	20	110	Jackson Kempen  	Bradley 	10	21:22.00
29	21	47	Michael LeClair 	Central 	10	21:51.00
30	22	46	Dominick Panazzo	Central 	9	22:04.00
31	23	58	Nathan Joffe    	Herscher	9	22:17.00
32	24	60	Justin Mau      	Herscher	10	22:18.00
33		52	Josh Gonzalez    	Tri-Point	9	22:18.00
34	25	61	Thomas Oconnell  	Herscher	10	22:26.00
35		38	Ryan Santoro     	Manteno 	9	23:12.00
36		104	Mark Will       	Bradley 	10	23:29.00
37		109	Logan Harrington	Bradley 	10	23:30.00
38	26	22	Gino Faletti     	Gardner SW	10	24:09.00
39		9	Griffin Smith   	McNamara	10	25:00.00
40		105	Nick Thiesen     	Bradley  	10	25:14.00

32	Gardner SW	  1   3   9  15  16  38				
45	Bradley 	  4   5  12  18  22  23  28				
64	Herscher	  2   8  19  27  31  32  34				
77	Central 	 14  17  24  26  29  30				

ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Pickering, Colin (Bradley-Bourbonnais,IL)
Baumann, Lenny (Bradley-Bourbonnais,IL)
Galloway, Daly (Gardner-South Wilmington,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State