Meet Name: Peoria City XC Championships
Meet Date: 2015-10-06
Meet Location: Donovan GC - Peoria,IL





Results



DyeStat US Top 100 Elite performances in Blue.
Dyestat State performances in Red
Dyestat IL performances in Gray

Place	Name             	Bib#	Gender	Year	School	Finish Time
1	Gilbert,Maryjeanne	101	F	12	PND	18:31
2	Breitbach,Grace 	103	F	10	PND	20:39
3	Walton, Lindsay 	136	F	12	PCS	20:09
4	Elward,Catie    	102	F	9	PND	21:44
5	Ehrhart, Rachel 	104	F	12	PND	21:59
6	Jockisch, Lucy  	105	F	11	PND	22:28
7	Manning,Ellie   	106	F	10	PND	22:35
8	Dickerson,Allie 	113	F	12	PND	23:00
9	Miller, Abby    	124	F	11	PND	23:08
10	Menke, Kirsten  	107	F	11	PND	23:22
11	McConnell, Kenna	158	F	11	RHS	24:13
12	Shaw, Devon	        159	F	12	RHS	24:23
13	Ware, Autumn    	147	F	11	PHS	25:01
14	Lawless, Bethany	121	F	11	PND	25:07
15	Clark, Kayla    	110	F	10	PND	25:17
16	Alexander,Anna   	108	F	11	PND	26:18
17	Kortz, Victoria  	119	F	11	PND	26:34
18	Jackson,Lauren   	155	F	12	RHS	26:43
19	Jackson,Sarah   	154	F	12	RHS	27:00
20	Kerns, Katherine	118	F	10	PND	27:36
21	Smith, Michaela 	135	F	10	PCS	27:38
22	Walker,Mikayla  	163	F	11	RHS	28:54
23	Heerman, Dana   	140	F	9	PHS	29:27
24	Foti, Rebecca   	114	F	11	PND	29:37
25	Smith, Kiana     	145	F	11	PHS	29:59
26	Fulton, Maddy   	116	F	10	PND	30:03
27	Leary,Zoe       	157	F	10	RHS	30:55
28	Frank, Sydney   	115	F	9	PND	31:08
29	Peters, Sydney  	126	F	10	PND	31:34
30	Wilkins-Fenderson, Mar	148	F	10	PHS	32:45
31	Eman,Lydia      	153	F	12	RHS	33:49
32	Jones, Maddie   	150	F	10	QA	34:14
33	Palmer, McKenna  	125	F	9	PND	34:19
34	Streeter, Olivia	146	F	9	PHS	34:37
35	Le, Kim         	156	F	10	RHS	35:47
36	Taher, Dina      	162	F	10	RHS	35:06
37	Spigelmyer, Lindsay	152	F	11	QA	36:54
38	Clark, Kelsey   	111	F	10	PND	40:36
39	Caegle,Nyketra   	131	F	12	Man.	45:57
40	???	                ???     F	???	???	47:35

TEAM SCORES - Girls
PND	1	2	3	4	5	15
RHS	8	9	11	12	13	53
PH	10	14	15	17	19	75
	

	Peoria City CC Championships 2015 Results  Boys


Place	Name             	Bib#	Gender	Year	School	Finish Time
1	Coyle, Jonah            41 	M	9	PCS	17:33
2	Maushard,Mitchell	4	M	11	PND	18:33
3	Bruch,Patrick   	1	M	11	PND	18:33
4	Fortin,Victor   	2	M	12	PND	18:34
5	Dickerson,Brady     	3	M	12	PND	18:34
6	Kortz,Thomas    	6	M	11	PND	18:50
7	Baillie,Jade    	5	M	11	PND	18:57
8	Hill,Mason      	59	M	9	PHTS	19:10
9	Backstrom, Jarad	39	M	11	PCS	19:34
10	Patacsil,Jace    	84	M	12	RHS	19:36
11	Dunigan, Terrence	48	M	9	PHS	19:37
12	McConnell,Keegan	77	M	10	RHS	19:45
13	Lin, Lawrence   	75	M	9	RHS	19:51
14	Boyle, Josh     	67	M	11	RHS	19:56
15	Schellenberg,Caleb	44	M	 12	PCS	19:56
16	Gibson,Amarrl   	32	M	11	Man.	19:57
17	Haddad,Tony      	7	M	10	PND	20:01
18	Couri,John      	11	M	10	PND	20:15
19	Carter, Nathan   	68	M	11	RHS	20:19
20	Workheiser, Andrew	88	M	9	RHS	20:20
21	Bergeron, Bryson	45	M	11	PHS	20:23
22	Elliot-Drouin,Julian	71	M	11	RHS	20:26
23	Jarvis, Charlie   	42	M	12	PCS	20:29
24	Blount, DeEntre  	46	M	11	PHS	20:32
25	Fleming,Marcus  	49	M	10	PHS	20:33
26	Woney, Austin           64      M       11	QA	20:36
27	Ostrander, Alex         81      M       9       RHS     20:49
28	Beeney, Josh            57      M       11      PHTS	21:00
29	Guerrero, Jackson	73	M	11	RHS	21:19
30	Brose, Nicholas  	10	M	12	PND	21:20
31	Serblin, Mike    	86	M	10	RHS	21:26
32	Rieker, Aaron   	43	M	12	PCS	21:29
33	Davidovich, Cristian	12	M	12	PND	21:35
34	Webster, Messiah	87	M	10	RHS	21:37
35	Vargas,Alberto  	25	M	12	PND	21:45
36	McCoy,Ben       	18	M	10	PND	21:51
37	Baum, Micah     	40      M       9       PCS     21:59
38	Marsh, Jon              76      M       10	RHS     22:09
39	Doty, Nick      	69	M	9	RHS	22:11
40	Baker, Davette  	9	M	9	PND	22:13
41	Winters,Ethan    	38	M	9	Man.	22:26
42	Owens,Liam      	22	M	10	PND	22:39
43	Drouin, Jordan   	70	M	9	RHS	22:44
44	O'Neil,Jack     	80	M	12	RHS	22:47
45	Murphy, Max     	20	M	10	PND	22:51
46	Rule, Jennings  	85	M	10	RHS	22:57
47	Murphy, Jack    	21	M	10	PND	23:00
48	Goodman, Bertram	50	M	10	PHS	23:01
49	Elser, Luke     	13	M	10	PND	23:15
50	Bybee, Braden   	30	M	10	Man.	23:16
51	Millard,Thomas  	78	M	9	RHS	23:18
52	Padagas, Justin  	83	M	10	RHS	23:32
53	Flaherty, Terry  	14	M	9	PND	23:32
54	Targos,Michael  	24	M	9	PND	23:33
55	Williams,Billy  	26	M	9	PND	23:42
56	Gregory, Kole   	16	M	10	PND	23:50
57	Spears,Camden   	89	M	9	PND	24:07
58	Herold,Ben      	74	M	9	RHS	24:17
59	Muhammad,Abdullah	35	M	11	Man.	24:18
60	Bachman, Harley  	56	M	9	PHTS	25:26
61	Perry, ONeal     	53	M	9	PHS	25:45
62	Randall,Joseph  	54	M	9	PHS	25:46
63	Aldeen,Charlie  	8	M	11	PND	25:52
64	Young, Ethan    	27	M	9	PND	26:07
65	Romero, Luis    	36	M	11	Man.	26:45
66	Kerns, Daniel   	17	M	9	PND	26:45
67	Boyer, Seth      	58	M	12	PHTS	26:47
68	Padagas, lanne   	82	M	11	RHS	27:02
69	Mables,Ralnmond  	34	M	11	Man.	27:34
70	Nemoto1  Yoshiki	79	M	10	RHS	27:43
71	Schaill,Zephen  	61	M	11	PHTS	28:10
72	Patterson, Jonathan	52	M	10	PHS	29:11
73	Frank, Jack     	15	M	10	PND	29:26
74	Garcia,Aiden     	72	M	10	RHS	32:09
75	Cotton, Andrew   	47	M	9	PHS	32:51
76	Parker,Jalen    	51	M	9	PHS	33:01
77	Erving.Armand    	31	M	9	Man.	36:10

 

Boys Team Scores

PND	2	3	4	5	6	20
RHS	10	12	13	14	18	67
PCS	1	9	15	22	26	73
PHS	11	20	23	24	29	107
PH	8	25	32	36	38	139
Man	16	28	30	31	35	140
QA	(26)					NO SCORE


ELITES


View Elite Details

Elite Athletes:
Gilbert, Maryjeanne (Notre Dame,IL)


Elite Performances:

MORE MEETS

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State